Illinois Top Times Championships (1A)

EVENT LIST
Men's 60m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
1 Rowell, Jordan SR IC Catholic 6.83(55) Lockport 3/11/17 DECLARED
2 Kennay, Jacob JR Rockford Christian 6.94(55) 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
3 Bianchi, Easton JR Newman Central Catholic 6.99 Rock Falls Indoor 3/6/17 DECLARED
4 Lewis, Dionte JR Warrensburg-Latham 7.07 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 DECLARED
5 Artman, Connor JR Carthage 7.13 Jacksonville High School Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
7 Wassell, Kahlil SR New Berlin 7.19 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
8 Duncan, Jason SR St. Teresa 7.21 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 DECLARED
9 Lewis, Diondre JR Warrensburg-Latham 7.25 Jacksonville Invite Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
9 Griffin, Eric SO Madison 7.25 Jacksonville Class A Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
9 Logan, Caleb SR Pinckneyville 7.25 Marion Indoor 3/10/17 DECLARED
12 Pauline, Tyler SR Fulton 7.26 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/6/17 DECLARED
13 Murphy, Avontay JR Winnebago 7.28(55) 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
13 Andrew, Ariez SR Bishop McNamara 7.28 Comet Classic Invite 3/11/17 DECLARED
15 Uscila, Alec SR St. Edward 7.29(55) MSC Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
15 McBride, Connor FR Newman Central Catholic 7.29 Rock Falls Indoor 3/6/17 DECLARED
17 Lopez, Joe SR Tuscola 7.30 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
17 Vancil, Zach SR West Central 7.30(55) LTC Indoor 2017 3/10/17 DECLARED
19 Walk, Marshall FR Hall 7.31 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 DECLARED
20 Reese, Jared SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 7.32 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
21 Reifsteck, Blake SR Bismarck-Henning 7.33 Uni High meet #4 3/15/17 DECLARED
21 Soberu, Hafeez JR Holy Trinity 7.33(55) I.C.O.P.S. Invitational 2/26/17 DECLARED
24 Walcott, Tate SO Ridgeview 7.34 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
25 Bierman, Mitch SR Newton 7.35 DePauw HSR Qualifier I 3/4/17 DECLARED
27 Martin, Peyton SO Princeville 7.37(55) LTC Indoor 2017 3/10/17 DECLARED
29 Beck, Kentrell FR Shelbyville 7.38 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
29 Diehl, Chandler SR West Central 7.38(55) LTC Indoor 2017 3/10/17 DECLARED
31 Anderson, Judd JR Farmington 7.41 Galesburg Last Chance 3/18/17 DECLARED
34 Grawe, Kolten JR Liberty 7.43 Jacksonville Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
34 Schroeder, Austin JR Fulton 7.43 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/6/17 DECLARED
34 King, Quinton JR Mercer County 7.43(55) LTC Indoor 2017 3/10/17 DECLARED
34 Snedden, Scott SR Princeville 7.43(55) LTC Indoor 2017 3/10/17 DECLARED
38 Zettler, Sam SR DuQuoin 7.44 Marion Indoor 3/10/17 DECLARED
39 McLuckie, Nathan JR Fulton 7.45 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/6/17 DECLARED
40 Allen, Jackson SR Decatur Lutheran 7.46 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 DECLARED
41 Tapscott, Hunter JR Pleasant Plains 7.49 Jacksonville Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
41 Olenek, Zachary SO St. Edward 7.49(55) MSC Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
41 Sargent, Colton SO Carthage 7.49 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
44 O'Neil, Connor SR Liberty 7.50 Jacksonville Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
44 Myers, Jake JR Lewistown 7.50 Jacksonville indoor 3/4/17 DECLARED
44 Calaway , Casey SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 7.50 Mahomet Mini Meet 2/16/17 DECLARED
44 Smalls, Trevor SO Vandalia 7.50 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 DECLARED
48 McCoy, Joseph FR Madison 7.51 Jacksonville Class A Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
48 Polhemus, Colton SO Tremont 7.51 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
48 Moreman, Nate SR Bismarck-Henning 7.51 Uni High meet #4 3/15/17 DECLARED
48 Kocher, Rhett JR Newton 7.51 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
48 Lehman, Dylan JR New Berlin 7.51 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
48 Makolo, Gedeon SR Rushville-Industry 7.51 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
55 Hinkle, Brody SR Lowpoint-Washburn 7.52 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
56 Western, Lucas SO Pleasant Plains 7.53 Jacksonville Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
56 Thompson, Hunter JR Williamsville 7.53 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
56 Romo, Fernando SR Altamont 7.53 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
56 Hasty, Jonathan SR El Paso-Gridley 7.53 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
56 Wilson, Bryce SO Warsaw 7.53 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
61 Endres, Andrew JR Elmwood 7.54 Galesburg Last Chance Indoor 3/18/17 DECLARED
61 Branigan, Max SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 7.54(55) Danville HS Open 3/11/17 DECLARED
63 Bolhous, Alex SR Winnebago 7.55 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
64 Hinde, Jacob JR Winnebago 7.56(55) 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/18/17 DECLARED
64 Royce, Wyatt SR Sangamon Valley 7.56 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 DECLARED
64 McKee, Carson SR Carthage 7.56 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
64 Wilson, JD SO Astoria 7.56 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
68 Barr, Mason SO Ridgeview 7.57 Midwest Meet 2/8/17 DECLARED
68 Mendez, Sal JR Rockford Christian 7.57 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
68 Brown, Marshall JR Macon Meridian 7.57 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
68 Cortez, Mario JR Arcola 7.57 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
68 Malone, Sydney FR Winnebago 7.57(55) 2017 Byron Boy/Girl Indoor Quad 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
73 Corley, KJ JR Wesclin 7.58 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
73 Cojocarescu, Andrew SR Harvest Christian 7.58(55) Nelson Daniels Classic 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
76 Colvin, Dwight SO St. Joseph-Ogden 7.59 Uni High 3 3/8/17 DECLARED
76 Anderson, Dylan SR Bishop McNamara 7.59 Reed-Custer Invite 3/11/17 DECLARED
78 Crabb, Keenan JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 7.60 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/8/17 DECLARED
78 Herr, Bryan JR Bureau Valley 7.60 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 DECLARED
80 Hoxworth, Cooper SO Galva 7.61(55) LTC Indoor Invite 3/10/17 DECLARED
80 Stewart, Mason SO Cowden-Herrick 7.61 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
82 Arney, Brett JR Riverdale 7.62 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
82 Seip, Tyler SR Tuscola 7.62 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/22/17 SCRATCHED
85 Yaw, Ryan JR Cumberland 7.63 University High School Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
85 Williams, Keithan SR Auburn 7.63 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
85 Hiler, Bryce FR Virden 7.63 Jacksonville Indoor 3/4/17 DECLARED
91 Simmons, Davion SO Alton Marquette 7.65 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
91 Zimmerman, Marcus JR Vandalia 7.65 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
94 Gregory, Aaron JR Alton Marquette 7.66 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
94 Meyer, Aiden SO St. Joseph-Ogden 7.66 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
94 Miller, Jonah JR Pleasant Plains 7.66 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
94 Benton, Ryan SO Ridgeview 7.66 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
94 Plummer, Keaton SR Shelbyville 7.66 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
100 Hockings, AJ JR Bureau Valley 7.67 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 DECLARED
101 Call, Levi SR Shelbyville 7.69 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
105 McAtee, Billy SR Sherrard 7.71 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
105 Blanton, Skyler SO Rockford Christian 7.71 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
109 McMasters, Brady JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 7.72 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
110 Brilley, Cayden JR St. Teresa 7.73 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 DECLARED
110 Garrett, Dylan JR Vandalia 7.73 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
110 Wolf, Ethan SR Liberty 7.73 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
113 Grunloh, Kale SR Ridgeview 7.74 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
114 Tippett, Justin SR Tremont 7.75 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
114 Woods, Noah SO Tuscola 7.75 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
114 Irons, Jordan SO Decatur Lutheran 7.75 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
114 Porter, Jake JR Astoria 7.75 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
118 Cuppernell, Riley FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 7.76 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/8/17 DECLARED
120 Rainey, Cameron JR Carlinville 7.77 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
120 Fauver, Caleb SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 7.77 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
120 Magee, Tyson JR Cumberland 7.77 University High School Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
124 Webster, Dylan SO Cowden-Herrick 7.78 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
126 Bachman, Matt SR Peoria Christian 7.79 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
126 barron, hunter JR Johnston City 7.79 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
126 Frankhauser, Jacob SR Bushnell-Prairie City 7.79 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
130 Masterson, Ryan SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 7.80 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
130 Waterman, Eli JR Pana 7.80 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
130 Bethel, Teddy SR Bishop McNamara 7.80 Reed-Custer Invite 3/11/17 DECLARED
135 Broughton, Zach SO Springfield Lutheran 7.81 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
135 Marshall, Malik SR Winnebago 7.81(55) 2017 Byron Boy/Girl Indoor Quad 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
135 Moews, Jack FR Bloomington Central Catholic 7.81 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
138 Cunningham, Connor SO Rockford Christian 7.82 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
138 Campbell, Zachary SR Casey-Westfield 7.82 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
142 Peterson, Caje SR Bureau Valley 7.83 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
142 Livingston, Lance SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 7.83 Mahomet Mini Meet # 1 2/2/17 DECLARED
142 Avalos, Valentin SR Wesclin 7.83 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
142 steed, johnny JR Johnston City 7.83 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
147 Mullenix, Ethan SR Staunton 7.85 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
147 Panopio, Matthew FR Bloomington Central Catholic 7.85 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
147 Kaupp, Connor SR El Paso-Gridley 7.85 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
151 Rice, Timothy SO Tremont 7.86 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
152 Brown, Lavelle JR Holy Trinity 7.87(55) I.C.O.P.S. Invitational 2/26/17 SCRATCHED
152 Griggs, Connor SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 7.87 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
152 Rantanen, Carson SO Staunton 7.87 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
156 McLaughlin, Ryan SR Auburn 7.88 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
156 Wall, Colten SR Mercer County 7.88 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
158 Brown, Keagan SR Pawnee 7.89 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
161 Bushue, Braydan SR Teutopolis 7.90 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
162 Adams, Dylan FR Warsaw 7.91 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
162 Stier, Gabe SR Williamsville 7.91 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
165 Oladipupo, Kolapo SO St. Teresa 7.92 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 DECLARED
167 Highley, Nathan SR Sangamon Valley 7.93 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
168 Nugent, Mac FR Bureau Valley 7.94 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
168 Duncan, Trenton JR Newton 7.94 Western Indiana Classic II 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
168 Baillie , Marcus SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 7.94 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
168 Harms, Christian SO Flanagan 7.94 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
168 Murphy, Brett JR Riverdale 7.94 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
175 Hurd, Micah SO Fieldcrest 7.95 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
175 Lee, Chan SO Decatur Lutheran 7.95 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
179 Donaldson, Tyler SO Bushnell-Prairie City 7.97 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
185 Kirkman, Kylar SR Villa Grove 7.99 Uni High Mini Meet #4 3/15/17 DECLARED
185 Johns, Alec SR Nashville 7.99 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 DECLARED
185 Perry, Lane FR Pana 7.99 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
189 Laird, Nic FR Athens 8.01 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
191 HOWELL, HUNTER FR St. Thomas More 8.02 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 DECLARED
191 Lamb, Cody SO Riverdale 8.02 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
193 Beemsterboer, Jack SO Bloomington Central Catholic 8.03 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
193 Rodriguez, Stefano SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 8.03 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
197 Wonch, Cameron SO Watseka 8.04(55) 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Oppenhuis, Luke SO Beecher 8.05 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
199 Baugh, Daymeon SO Nashville 8.05 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
0 Burcham, Simon SR Hall 8.06 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Anderson, Luke FR Casey-Westfield 8.08 DePauw HSR Qualifier I 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Shantz, Alex SR Watseka 8.09(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Andrescavage, Trevor SO Wesclin 8.09 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Simpson, Tristan SO Elmwood 8.10 Galesburg Last Chance Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Eckl, Jerald FR Newton 8.11 DePauw HSR Qualifier I 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Stoots, Steven FR Macon Meridian 8.11 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hicks, Nolan SR Wethersfield 8.12 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kasper, Ethan FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 8.12 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
0 Musgraves, Kelton SO Watseka 8.13(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cromwell, Andrew JR Macon Meridian 8.13 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Fouty, Nate FR Casey-Westfield 8.13 DePauw HSR Qualifier I 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Nitz, Erza SR Rockford Christian 8.13 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Schoff, Eric SO Bureau Valley 8.14 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Koenig, Gage FR Armstrong 8.15(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17 DECLARED
0 Niehart, Dayne FR St. Anthony 8.15 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Zarlatanes, Niko FR Rockridge 8.16 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Holdeman, Christian JR Ridgeview 8.17 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
0 Currie, Trestyn FR Sangamon Valley 8.18 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ogle, Connor SO Tremont 8.19 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Stolzenberg, Lukas SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 8.19 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wockley, Joel SO Tremont 8.19 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hancock, Tate JR Orion 8.20 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Singer, Grant SR Rockford Christian 8.21 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Palmer, Devin FR Winnebago 8.22 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 DECLARED
0 Vicencio, Joe JR Winnebago 8.22 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 DECLARED
0 Welch, Arlo JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 8.22 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Triplett, Josh FR Rushville-Industry 8.23 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kirabo, Trevor FR Winnebago 8.25(55) 2017 Byron Boys 1st Chance 3/9/17 DECLARED
0 Farfan, Ignacio FR Christian Life 8.26(55) 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Miller, Garrett SO Casey-Westfield 8.26 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Conrad, Nathan SO Watseka 8.27(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Danner, Jacob SO Tremont 8.27 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Eaton, Braden JR Neoga 8.28 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cattani, Ethan SO Hall 8.29 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hicks, DJ FR Ridgeview 8.29 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
0 Wirth, Jacob JR Bureau Valley 8.32 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Edgcomb, Nick SR Hall 8.33 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Galvan, Donte FR Arcola 8.33 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Swain, Ronnie JR Winnebago 8.35(55) 2017 Byron Boys 1st Chance 3/9/17 DECLARED
0 Stieghorst, Blaze FR Tremont 8.36 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Smith, Alex JR Wethersfield 8.39 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cade, Trevin FR Bureau Valley 8.42 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Jenkin, Kirk SR Wethersfield 8.45 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Arseneau, Hudson FR Watseka 8.46(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Beland, Connor FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 8.46 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Pennington, Colin SO Casey-Westfield 8.46 DePauw HSR Qualifier I 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Peecher, Ian FR New Berlin 8.47 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Terrell-McCullum, Iyses SO Bishop McNamara 8.48 Reed-Custer Invite 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Chalmers, David SO Warrensburg-Latham 8.49 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cousar, Patrick JR Hall 8.49 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 McCloughan, Zach SO Springfield Lutheran 8.50 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Jaquet, Luke SO Fieldcrest 8.51 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Quimby, Wesley SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 8.51 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Centola, Bradley FR Sangamon Valley 8.52 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 DECLARED
0 Reed, Dylan JR Macon Meridian 8.53 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wolf, Stuart JR Villa Grove 8.53 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
0 McCarthy, Evan JR Red Bud 8.54 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Howard, Sam FR ROWVA 8.56 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hall, Peter FR Tremont 8.57 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ingram, Jarius SO Warrensburg-Latham 8.60 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Owens, Curtis FR Riverdale 8.61 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Evans, Preston JR Wethersfield 8.62 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Foley, John FR Orion 8.63 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Alepra, David JR Wethersfield 8.64 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sergent, Micah JR Winnebago 8.67 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 DECLARED
0 Burdell, Austin JR Mt. Olive 8.68 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dillow, Austin SO Red Bud 8.69 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 turk, matthew FR F.W. Parker 8.71(55) De La Salle/ East St. Louis Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Becket, Hunter FR Hall 8.71 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 freedman, jackson SR F.W. Parker 8.78(55) De La Salle/ East St. Louis Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hurtado, Jonathan JR Hall 8.82 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lee, Wyatt SO ROWVA 8.83 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lowe, Dylan FR El Paso-Gridley 8.88 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
0 Ginther, Gavin SR Galva 8.94(55) LTC Indoor Invite 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lack, Aaron SR Hall 8.95 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Enriquez, Erik SO Hall 9.09 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Foster, Andy FR Wethersfield 9.11 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Abrell, Erik SR Aurora Christian 9.14(55) Batavia Fast & Quick Meet 3/9/17 DECLARED
0 Williams, Kevin JR Casey-Westfield 9.20 DePauw HSR Qualifier I 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Breyne, Daniel SR Fieldcrest 9.22 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Castaneda, Alex FR Hall 9.22 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 King, Riley SO Hall 9.24 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ince, Chase FR Wethersfield 9.34 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Breynne, Lenny JR Hall 9.37 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sontag, Mac SR Fieldcrest 9.41 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Breland, Coby JR Hall 9.43 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dunham, Caleb FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 9.44 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Groleau, Robert FR Hall 9.49 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Agler, Brian SR El Paso-Gridley 9.66 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
0 Schoenbeck, Logan FR Red Bud 9.67 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Moore, John JR Hall 9.76 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Weisbrook, Alex FR Wethersfield 10.00 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Huggins, Jorden FR Wethersfield 10.11 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wrage , Keith FR Christian Life 10.24(55) 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 McCutcheon, Michael JR Hall 10.39 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Walker, David FR Mt. Olive 11.09 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
Women's 60m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
1 Sockwell, Courtney SR Rockford Lutheran 7.80 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
2 Tinsley, Mya SO Ridgeview 7.81 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
3 Mays, Tarynn SR DuQuoin 7.89 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 DECLARED
4 Jensen, Mary SR Newman Central Catholic 7.99 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/6/17 DECLARED
5 Uscila, Bella JR St. Edward 8.01(55) Metro Suburban Indoor Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
6 Izard, Frankie JR St. Joseph-Ogden 8.06 UNI Mini Meet #3 3/8/17 DECLARED
7 Armstrong, Kayla SR Luther North 8.08 University HS Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
8 Peckham, Jordan JR Farmington 8.11 Galesburg Last Chance 3/18/17 DECLARED
9 George, Taylor SR Warrensburg-Latham 8.12 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 DECLARED
10 Williams, Jada SR Luther North 8.13 University HS Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
11 Hofmann, Catelyn JR Mercer County 8.16(55) LTC Indoor 2017 3/10/17 DECLARED
12 Baker, Kenzie SR Mercer County 8.17(55) LTC Indoor 2017 3/10/17 DECLARED
13 LUX-RULON, LUCY JR St. Thomas More 8.18 Uni #3 3/8/17 DECLARED
14 Keeler, Tori JR Astoria 8.21 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
15 Hinrichs, Delaney JR Newman Central Catholic 8.24 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/6/17 DECLARED
15 Huber, Kyra SO Hillsboro 8.24 Illinois College 3/4/17 DECLARED
15 Smith, Epiphany SR Althoff 8.24 2017 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
19 Rosales, River FR Ridgeview 8.27 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
20 Spicher, Grayce JR Cambridge 8.28 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 DECLARED
21 Switzer, DaeLin SO St. Teresa 8.29 Clinton Last Chance 3/20/17 DECLARED
21 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 8.29 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
23 Johnson, Tia JR Peoria Christian 8.31 Jacksonville Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
23 Kohrt, Kearra SO Fulton 8.31 Rockfalls Invite 3/6/17 DECLARED
25 Currens, Betsy JR Winnebago 8.34(55) 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17 DECLARED
25 Meyer, Maddie SR Argenta-Oreana 8.34 Uni High Mini Meet 3/16/17 DECLARED
27 King, Kiersten JR IC Catholic 8.35(55) MSC Indoor Championship Glenbard South 3/17/17 DECLARED
30 Morley, Alli SO Pleasant Plains 8.38 Silver Streak Last Chance 3/18/17 DECLARED
30 mouyard, alora SR Johnston City 8.38 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 DECLARED
32 Meyer, Emma SR Central A & M 8.40 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
34 Konneck, Carly FR Bureau Valley 8.42(55) 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17 DECLARED
35 Raines, Jenna SO Clifton Central 8.44 Clinton Last Chance 3/20/17 DECLARED
35 Peckham, Payton JR Farmington 8.44 Galesburg Last Chance 3/18/17 DECLARED
35 Maroon, Zea JR St. Joseph-Ogden 8.44 Bloomington Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
39 Knuffman, Paige FR Liberty 8.45 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
39 Larson, Taylor JR Bushnell-Prairie City 8.45 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
42 Kidwell, Katie SR Watseka 8.48(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17 DECLARED
43 Oladipupo, Sade' FR St. Teresa 8.50 Jacksonville Class A Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
43 Peterson, Lauren SO Winnebago 8.50(55) 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17 DECLARED
43 Koester, Lanae SO Teutopolis 8.50 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
47 Grunloh, Jules FR Ridgeview 8.51 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
48 Harsy, Bailey FR DuQuoin 8.52 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
49 Corcoran, Sidney FR Amboy 8.54 Bloomington Lady Raiders Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
49 Meadows, Zoe SO Neoga 8.54 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
51 Updike, Alexis FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 8.56 Jacksonville Invite Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
52 King, Jayden JR Schlarman 8.60 2017 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
54 Mungia, Marissa SR Bureau Valley 8.62 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 DECLARED
54 Horine, Alex FR El Paso-Gridley 8.62 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
54 Artman, Kailee SO Carthage 8.62 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
57 Staton, Aubrey JR El Paso-Gridley 8.63 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
58 McGuire, Kala JR New Berlin 8.64 Jacksonville Invite Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
58 Godart, Megan SO New Berlin 8.64 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
58 Frey, Emma FR Liberty 8.64 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
58 Pilon, Darcie JR Riverdale 8.64 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
58 Crabb, Katelyn SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 8.64 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/22/17 DECLARED
63 Condon, Kaelyn JR St. Bede 8.65 Newman Open 3/3/17 DECLARED
65 James, Sophia FR Villa Grove 8.66 Uni High Mini Meet #1 3/15/17 DECLARED
67 Klockenga, Kortney SO Pleasant Plains 8.67 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
67 Lenington, Maddy SO Tremont 8.67 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
71 Klanke, Madison SR Vandalia 8.69 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
72 Hill, Daryn FR Alton Marquette 8.70 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
73 Kennedy, Tiana SR Bureau Valley 8.71 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
73 Rhodes, Katie JR Carthage 8.71 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
75 Meyer, Cassie SR Argenta-Oreana 8.72 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 DECLARED
77 Gilley, Cassidy SO Winnebago 8.73(55) 2017 Byron Girls 1st Chance 3/9/17 DECLARED
78 Darnell, Shayla JR Shelbyville 8.75 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
78 Henrickson, Ashton JR Williamsville 8.75 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
82 Smith, Whitney JR Stewardson-Strasburg 8.76 Mt. Zion 7 team indoor meet 3/16/17 DECLARED
84 Gallo, Sydney SR St. Joseph-Ogden 8.77 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
85 Miller, Nicole SR Hillsboro 8.78 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
86 Leman, Whitney FR Lowpoint-Washburn 8.81 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
86 Nuckles, Olivia SO Cambridge 8.81 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 DECLARED
90 Cole, Gabby SR Central A & M 8.83 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
90 Meunier, Megan JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 8.83 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
93 Swick, Hailey SO Virden 8.84 Jacksonville HS Class A Indoor Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
93 Eichelberger, Dora SO Fisher 8.84 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
93 Hardiek, Julia SO Teutopolis 8.84 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
93 Terrell-McCullum, Iyses SO Bishop McNamara 8.84 Reed-Custer Invite 3/11/17 DECLARED
98 Matuszewski, Dennise FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 8.86 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
98 Theeke, Nora JR Aurora Christian 8.86(55) Batavia Fast & Quick Meet 3/9/17 DECLARED
100 Kaiser, Grace FR Tremont 8.87 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
103 Watson, Victoria FR Winnebago 8.88 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
105 Johnston, Grace SO Warrensburg-Latham 8.89 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 DECLARED
105 Hoag, Megan FR Rockridge 8.89 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
105 Knecht, Jadie FR St. Bede 8.89 Newman Open 3/3/17 DECLARED
108 Bishop, Kylee FR Fisher 8.90 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
108 Storm, Emmalee JR Shelbyville 8.90 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 DECLARED
110 Babington, Eniola SO Pleasant Plains 8.91 Charleston HS Girls Indoor Invite 3/11/17 DECLARED
110 Johnson, Kyla FR Winnebago 8.91(55) 2017 Byron Girls 1st Chance 3/9/17 DECLARED
110 Bell, Kaitlyn SO Watseka 8.91(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17 DECLARED
115 Sperry, Emily SO ROWVA 8.92(55) LTC Indoor 2017 3/10/17 DECLARED
115 Endress, Marissa SO Bureau Valley 8.92 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
117 Gomez, Rachel SO Annawan 8.93(55) LTC Indoor 3/10/17 DECLARED
117 Billington, Sydney SO Johnston City 8.93 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 DECLARED
119 Johnson, Haleigh SR Knoxville 8.94 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
120 Adams, Danielle SO Cambridge 8.95(55) LTC Indoor 2017 3/10/17 DECLARED
120 Graves, Emily SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 8.95 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/22/17 DECLARED
120 Woods, Natika SO Alleman 8.95 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 DECLARED
126 Ingram, Aiyanna SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 8.96 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
126 Dietz, Hailey JR Bloomington Central Catholic 8.96 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/15/17 DECLARED
126 Smeltzly, Brooke FR Riverdale 8.96 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
129 Miller, Ashley SO Bloomington Central Catholic 8.97 Jacksonville Invite 3/3/17 DECLARED
129 Dennis, Ashley SO Sangamon Valley 8.97 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 DECLARED
132 Roer, Hanna SR Casey-Westfield 8.98 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
132 Green, Odessa SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 8.98 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
135 Fess, Chloe FR Virden 9.00 Jacksonville HS Class A Indoor Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
135 Elliot, Rachel FR Farmington 9.00 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
135 Range, Kaylin JR Rockridge 9.00 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
139 Carder, Aleah SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 9.01 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
139 Seri, Christelle SO University (Urbana) 9.01 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
139 Ziglar, Kaleigh SO Mt. Olive 9.01 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
142 Slater, Tiffany SR Bushnell-Prairie City 9.02 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
144 Shoemaker, Bayleigh SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 9.03 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
145 Miller, Sydney SR Shelbyville 9.04 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
146 Daniels, Izabelle FR Watseka 9.05(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
146 Beach, Payton FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 9.05 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
146 Koetzle, Kennedie SO Alton Marquette 9.05 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
153 Clippert, Paige FR Aurora Christian 9.09(55) NAC Conference Meet 3/11/17 DECLARED
153 Wagner, Morgan SO Fisher 9.09 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
153 Coziahr, Mackenzie JR Cambridge 9.09 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 DECLARED
153 Dickerson, Jahnyah FR St. Teresa 9.09 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
158 Cummings, Johna FR Althoff 9.10 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
159 Cluver, Beatha SR Watseka 9.12(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
159 Martell, Megan FR Watseka 9.12(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
161 Moreland, Addison JR Bureau Valley 9.13 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
163 Bartley, Ashley SR Tuscola 9.14 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
166 Lappin, Shi-Anne JR Sesser-Valier 9.16 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 DECLARED
167 Moyer , Caylen SR Tuscola 9.17 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/8/17 DECLARED
169 Newsom, Kyssa SO Bureau Valley 9.18(55) 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
169 Padgett, Rachel SO Hall 9.18 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
172 Booton, Jasmine SO Knoxville 9.19 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
174 Kull, McKenna SO Shelbyville 9.20 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 DECLARED
175 Giardono, Kayla FR Rockford Lutheran 9.23 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
176 Webster, Kaylnn FR Cambridge 9.24 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 DECLARED
178 Kirby, Amber SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 9.25 Mahomet Class 1A Invite 2/25/17 DECLARED
178 Gramm, Olivia FR El Paso-Gridley 9.25 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
180 Beck, Haleigh FR Ridgeview 9.26 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
183 Herrera, Marina SO St. Teresa 9.27 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
185 Boggs, Abby JR Sangamon Valley 9.28 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 DECLARED
185 Rottinghaus, Morgan SR Williamsville 9.28 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
188 Walker, Sunny FR Fisher 9.29 University High School Invintational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
188 Jokerst, Molly SR Red Bud 9.29 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
193 Salger, Emma JR Red Bud 9.31 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
193 Wilson, Jeanna-Marie SO St. Teresa 9.31 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
195 Klauer, Alyssa JR Alleman 9.32 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Matter, Tobi JR Cambridge 9.36 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 DECLARED
199 Doty, Kelsey FR Riverdale 9.36 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Farr, Paige SO Orion 9.37 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Creager, Christina SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 9.39 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Curtis, Sam SR Beecher 9.41 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Coons, Kelly JR Fieldcrest 9.42 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mann, Abby JR Sangamon Valley 9.45 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 DECLARED
0 Matthews, Alexis SO Ridgeview 9.45 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
0 Nelson, Mariah SO Christian Life 9.46(55) NAC Conference Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mungia, Kaitlin SO Bureau Valley 9.48 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hennerich, Taylor FR Chester 9.49 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cox, Abby FR Pittsfield 9.50 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Eustice, Carly SO St. Bede 9.51 Newman Open 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Burk, Daneigh FR Fisher 9.52 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Fox, Presley FR Farmington 9.52 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hahn, Emma FR Mt. Olive 9.52 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Goins, Kaitlin JR Mt. Olive 9.54 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 MCFARLAND, LEXI SO St. Thomas More 9.54 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 DECLARED
0 Stodden, Maddie FR Neoga 9.55 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lay, Taylor SO Annawan 9.56(55) LTC Indoor 3/10/17 DECLARED
0 Wu, Christina FR University (Urbana) 9.56 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Donaldson, Katelin FR Ridgeview 9.58 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
0 Myers, Kami JR Sangamon Valley 9.58 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 DECLARED
0 Beemsterboer, Bryn FR Bloomington Central Catholic 9.59 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Roberts, Allison SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 9.59 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Turnbaugh, Julia SR Pittsfield 9.59 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
0 Chestnut, Skyler JR Villa Grove 9.60 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wilson, Amanda JR Cambridge 9.60 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 DECLARED
0 Wainwright, Emma FR Riverdale 9.65 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ketchum, Haylee SO Watseka 9.68(55) 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Roberts, Sam SR Bureau Valley 9.68 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lopez, Sydney SO Orion 9.72 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Morrison, Emily JR Amboy 9.72 Bureau Valley Indoor Invite 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ayala, Alexia FR Bishop McNamara 9.74 Reed-Custer Invite 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Mendoza-Perez, Isabel FR Fieldcrest 9.74 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Aljets, Lillie FR Staunton 9.75 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Downs, Kaleigh FR Rushville-Industry 9.75 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Floyd, Ara FR Carthage 9.76 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Morton, Anna SR St. Bede 9.77 Newman Open 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Haszler, Grace FR Fieldcrest 9.78 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hopkins, Courtney SO Shelbyville 9.78 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 DECLARED
0 Ledbetter, Haylee FR ROWVA 9.79 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Dobyns, Sydney FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 9.80 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gilbertson, Kylie FR Christian Life 9.85(55) 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Strong, Aubry FR Arthur 9.87 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Pettit, Ella FR Riverdale 9.91 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Croasdale, Sarah FR Hall 9.92 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Leblond, Mady FR Williamsville 9.93 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Page, Bailey FR Staunton 9.97 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Brown, Capria FR Schlarman 10.01 EIU invite Charleston illinois 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rothermel, Rianna FR Villa Grove 10.02 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ables, Jordan FR Cambridge 10.06 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lowe, Hunter JR Ridgeview 10.06 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
0 Pring, Savannah JR Fisher 10.17 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kruse, Laini SR Bureau Valley 10.28 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Thilliez, Margaux JR Williamsville 10.28 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Snyder, Annie FR Arthur 10.37 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Smith, Ashley FR Fisher 10.39 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rigg, Alisha FR Armstrong 10.43(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17 DECLARED
0 Abernathy, Emily SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 10.45 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Seabloom, Andrea JR Cambridge 10.50 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Seabloom, Erika SR Cambridge 10.68 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Alejos, Alexis SO Hall 10.80 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Katelyn, Kamman FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 10.82 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Martin, Makenzie JR St. Teresa 11.03 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
0 Karns, Ellie FR Sherrard 11.10 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Garza, Veronia JR Arcola 11.20 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dennis, Sydney FR Fieldcrest 11.50 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Parsons, Hattie SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 11.70 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Darin, Cassidy SR Riverdale 12.01 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
Men's 200m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
1 Lewis, Dionte JR Warrensburg-Latham 23.02 Jacksonville Invite Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
3 Coleman, Camden JR University (Urbana) 23.17 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
4 Wassell, Kahlil SR New Berlin 23.27 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
5 Bianchi, Easton JR Newman Central Catholic 23.40 Rock Falls Indoor 3/6/17 DECLARED
6 Barr, Mason SO Ridgeview 23.58 Dorothy Dawson 2/8/17 DECLARED
7 Walcott, Tate SO Ridgeview 23.66 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
8 Artman, Connor JR Carthage 23.69 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
9 Diehl, Chandler SR West Central 23.80 Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor 3/18/17 DECLARED
10 Halversen, Quinn SR Rockford Christian 23.82 University HS Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
11 Griffin, Eric SO Madison 23.86 Jacksonville Class A Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
12 Lewis, Diondre JR Warrensburg-Latham 23.91 Jacksonville Invite Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
13 Rochelle, Seth JR Liberty 23.96 Jacksonville Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
14 Plummer, Keaton SR Shelbyville 24.02 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
15 McKee, Carson SR Carthage 24.04 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
16 Marshall, Malik SR Winnebago 24.05 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
17 Hinkle, Brody SR Lowpoint-Washburn 24.09 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
18 Seip, Tyler SR Tuscola 24.10 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
18 Rowell, Jordan SR IC Catholic 24.10 Lockport 3/11/17 DECLARED
20 Neeld, Mike SR Mercer County 24.11 LTC Indoor 2017 3/10/17 DECLARED
21 Dickerson, Egan SO Peoria Christian 24.15 Gene Armer Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
22 Allen, Jackson SR Decatur Lutheran 24.18 Gene Armor 3/18/17 DECLARED
22 Kellogg, Wyatt JR Mercer County 24.18 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
22 Logan, Caleb SR Pinckneyville 24.18 SIU Indoor 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
25 Pearson, Jacob SR New Berlin 24.25 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
26 Zettler, Sam SR DuQuoin 24.27 Marion Indoor 3/10/17 DECLARED
27 Bolhous, Alex SR Winnebago 24.30 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
28 Andrew, Ariez SR Bishop McNamara 24.34 Comet Classic Invite 3/11/17 DECLARED
29 Myers, Jake JR Lewistown 24.36 Jacksonville indoor 3/4/17 DECLARED
30 Lopez, Joe SR Tuscola 24.45 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/8/17 SCRATCHED
31 KAPOLNEK, BOBBY SO St. Thomas More 24.48 Uni #1 Armory 2/8/17 DECLARED
32 Hasulube, Andrew JR Aurora Christian 24.50 Batavia Fast & Quick Meet 3/9/17 DECLARED
33 Malone, Sydney FR Winnebago 24.53 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
33 Stewart, Mason SO Cowden-Herrick 24.53 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
35 Kennay, Jacob JR Rockford Christian 24.54 University HS Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
37 Stevenson, Mitchell JR Altamont 24.58 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
38 McAfee, Jay SO Springfield Lutheran 24.59 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
39 Gwartney, James JR Pittsfield 24.64 Triad Invite 2/18/17 DECLARED
40 Tapscott, Hunter JR Pleasant Plains 24.66 Jacksonville Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
42 Anderson, Judd JR Farmington 24.67 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
43 Western, Lucas SO Pleasant Plains 24.68 Triad Invite 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
43 Snedden, Scott SR Princeville 24.68 LTC Indoor 2017 3/10/17 DECLARED
45 Wells, Kobe JR Arthur 24.72 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
46 Ricobene, Luke JR IC Catholic 24.73 MSC Indoor Championship Glenbard South 3/18/17 DECLARED
47 Sargent, Colton SO Carthage 24.75 Jacksonville High school Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
48 Salinas, Tony SR Arcola 24.76 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
49 Bryles, John JR St. Teresa 24.77 2017 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
49 McBride, Connor FR Newman Central Catholic 24.77 Westwood Invite 3/17/17 DECLARED
51 McCoy, Joseph FR Madison 24.78 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
52 Bierman, Mitch SR Newton 24.79 Western Indiana Classic II 2/25/17 DECLARED
53 Wilson, JD SO Astoria 24.83 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
54 Kocher, Rhett JR Newton 24.84 Western Indiana Classic II 2/25/17 DECLARED
55 Uscila, Alec SR St. Edward 24.85 MSC Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
56 Gaskin, Lane SO St. Joseph-Ogden 24.86 IUS Indoor Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
58 Thompson, E.J. SR Johnston City 24.92 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 DECLARED
60 Milam, Westley SO DuQuoin 24.94 Marion Indoor 3/10/17 DECLARED
60 Walk, Marshall FR Hall 24.94 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
60 Zack, Keegan SO Watseka 24.94 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 DECLARED
63 steed, johnny JR Johnston City 24.96 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 DECLARED
64 Golemon, Hayden SR Elmwood 24.98 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/24/17 DECLARED
65 McAtee, Billy SR Sherrard 25.00 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
66 Calaway , Casey SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 25.03 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
67 McLuckie, Nathan JR Fulton 25.05 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/6/17 DECLARED
67 Neal, Sam SR Sherrard 25.05 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
67 Brown, Marshall JR Macon Meridian 25.05 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
70 Ditsworth, Luke SO West Central 25.08 LTC Indoor 2017 3/10/17 DECLARED
71 Reifsteck, Blake SR Bismarck-Henning 25.10 DHS open 3/11/17 DECLARED
72 Soberu, Hafeez JR Holy Trinity 25.11 I.C.O.P.S. Invitational 2/26/17 SCRATCHED
73 Olenek, Zachary SO St. Edward 25.14 MSC Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
74 McMasters, Brady JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 25.16 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
74 Thompson, Hunter JR Williamsville 25.16 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
76 Endres, Andrew JR Elmwood 25.18 Galesburg Last Chance Indoor 3/18/17 DECLARED
77 Rogers, Max JR Carlinville 25.20 Triad Invite 2/18/17 DECLARED
80 Hinde, Jacob JR Winnebago 25.27 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 DECLARED
80 Speegle, Michael SO Warsaw 25.27 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
82 Grawe, Kolton JR Liberty 25.31 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
82 Grunloh, Kale SR Ridgeview 25.31 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
84 Ellis, Chandler FR Winnebago 25.32 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 DECLARED
85 Arney, Brett JR Riverdale 25.34 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/13/17 SCRATCHED
86 Reid, Ethan SR Nashville 25.35 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
88 Craft, Koby JR Liberty 25.37 Jacksonville Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
90 Hendrickson, Michael SR Watseka 25.39 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
90 Howard, Dillon SR Cumberland 25.39 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
92 Branigan, Max SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 25.43 Danville HS Open 3/11/17 DECLARED
92 Scheuermann, Levi SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 25.43 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
94 Zimmerman, Marcus JR Vandalia 25.45 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
95 Highley, Nathan SR Sangamon Valley 25.46 Jacksonville Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
97 Sanquist, Noah SR Riverdale 25.48 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
98 Barth, Blake SO Vandalia 25.51 Knight Invitational 2/18/17 DECLARED
98 Craig, Connor JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 25.51 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
101 Rednour, Dustin SR Red Bud 25.52 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
102 Benton, Ryan SO Ridgeview 25.53 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
105 Seal, Jacob JR Pittsfield 25.54 Jacksonville Class A Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
106 Knopp, Bryan JR Wesclin 25.57 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
107 Lawani, Nader JR Rushville-Industry 25.59 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
108 Duncan, Trenton JR Newton 25.62 Western Indiana Classic II 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
109 Acklin, John JR St. Joseph-Ogden 25.63 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
109 Caudle, Cameron SR Rushville-Industry 25.63 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
111 Johns, Alec SR Nashville 25.65 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 DECLARED
112 Herr, Bryan JR Bureau Valley 25.66 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
113 Stier, Gabe SR Williamsville 25.68 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
117 Samson, Nikolas JR Pleasant Plains 25.76 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
119 Covarrubias, Jose FR Watseka 25.78 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
120 DeJong, Brandon JR Hall 25.80 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
122 Jones, Xavier SR Alton Marquette 25.82 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
124 Harrison, Trenton JR Bishop McNamara 25.86 Reed-Custer Invite 3/11/17 DECLARED
125 Housh, Briley SR Decatur Lutheran 25.92 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
125 Royce, Wyatt SR Sangamon Valley 25.92 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
125 Wonch, Cameron SO Watseka 25.92 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
130 Griggs, Connor SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 25.96 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
131 Abbott, Jared JR Orion 25.99 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
133 Fulcomer, Noah SO Rockford Christian 26.01 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
133 Norfork, Christian SO St. Teresa 26.01 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 DECLARED
135 Brock, Alex JR Ridgeview 26.02 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
135 Nuxoll, Jack JR St. Anthony 26.02 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
137 Porter, Jake JR Astoria 26.07 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
140 Matecki, Jace FR Nashville 26.13 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
141 Rice, Timothy SO Tremont 26.14 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
142 Oppenhuis, Luke SO Beecher 26.17 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
142 Schoff, Hunter SR Bureau Valley 26.17 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
146 Cattani, Ethan SO Hall 26.25 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
146 Manship, Drake SR Shelbyville 26.25 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
146 Whitten, Connor SR Hall 26.25 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
149 Scheper, Daan SO Galva 26.28 LTC Indoor Invite 3/10/17 DECLARED
149 Villacorta, Andrew SR Rockford Christian 26.28 University HS Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
151 Miller, Sam JR Luther North 26.29 U-High Chicago Midway Miles #1 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
152 Peterson, Caje SR Bureau Valley 26.30 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
152 Tuthill, Riley SR Wethersfield 26.30 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
154 Dannebeger, Cole FR Shelbyville 26.31 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
156 Anderson, Dash SO Farmington 26.33 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
159 Zimmerman, Levi FR Ridgeview 26.36 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
160 Beemsterboer, Jack SO Bloomington Central Catholic 26.38 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
162 Barnett, Kale SO Bureau Valley 26.46 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
163 Wockley, Joel SO Tremont 26.47 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
164 Ray, Mitchel JR Athens 26.52 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
167 Nitz, Erza SR Rockford Christian 26.54 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
168 Anderson, Luke FR Casey-Westfield 26.56 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
169 Lamb, Cody SO Riverdale 26.59 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
171 Brown, Lavelle JR Holy Trinity 26.60 I.C.O.P.S. Invitational 2/26/17 SCRATCHED
172 Eaton, Braden JR Neoga 26.61 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
173 Brown, Keagan SR Pawnee 26.62 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
175 Hughes, Tyler JR Carlinville 26.68 Triad Invite 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
175 Zeiger, Dakota JR Red Bud 26.68 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
178 Grandidier, Chris SR Staunton 26.73 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
181 Singer, Grant SR Rockford Christian 26.79 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
181 Cunningham, Connor SO Rockford Christian 26.79 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
183 Bevilaqua, Boe JR Bloomington Central Catholic 26.83 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
185 Fitton, Cody SO Wesclin 26.87 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
188 Adams, Dylan FR Warsaw 26.91 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
188 Peebles, D'Avion JR Alton Marquette 26.91 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
190 White, Garret FR Watseka 26.93 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
192 McLaughlin, Ryan SR Auburn 26.94 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
193 Baillie , Marcus SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 26.97 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
193 Stabb, Joey FR St. Teresa 26.97 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 DECLARED
196 Ogle, Connor SO Tremont 27.03 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
197 Drog, Josh SO Rockford Christian 27.04 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
199 McCarthy, Nathan SR Athens 27.09 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
200 Stieghorst, Blaze FR Tremont 27.11 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kinder, Brent FR Staunton 27.12 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Ludwig, Jacob SO Bloomington Central Catholic 27.12 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
0 Stolzenberg, Lukas SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 27.14 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hicks, DJ FR Ridgeview 27.17 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
0 Koehler, Jason JR Christian Life 27.17 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Stichnoth, Matthew JR Watseka 27.18 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kasper, Ethan FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 27.20 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Moore, Xavier FR Ridgeview 27.27 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
0 Fowler, Douglas JR Madison 27.28 Marion Boy's Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Zhina, Andres SR Fieldcrest 27.32 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Edgcomb, Nick SR Hall 27.34 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hackman, Byron SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 27.34 Danville HS Open 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Nuss, Ricky JR New Berlin 27.36 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Blankenship, Tristan JR Warrensburg-Latham 27.38 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Irons, Jordan SO Decatur Lutheran 27.41 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Andrescavage, Trevor SO Wesclin 27.46 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Conrad, Nathan SO Watseka 27.46 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Smith, Ian SR Macon Meridian 27.55 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dean, Johnnie FR Bushnell-Prairie City 27.62 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Palmer, Devin FR Winnebago 27.68 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 DECLARED
0 Ragon, Paul SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 27.70 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Welch, Arlo JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 27.83 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wirth, Jacob JR Bureau Valley 27.96 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Adlington, Michael JR Elmwood 28.01 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
0 Chumbley, Hunter SO Macon Meridian 28.07 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Jaquet, Luke SO Fieldcrest 28.34 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cade, Trevin FR Bureau Valley 28.36 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Horner, Casey FR Bureau Valley 28.44 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cousar, Patrick JR Hall 28.45 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Holdeman, Christian JR Ridgeview 28.48 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
0 Battin, Dylan SR Wethersfield 28.55 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cody, Thane FR Riverdale 28.58 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hendon, Kohl SR Bureau Valley 28.62 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Koenig, Gage FR Armstrong 28.72 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 DECLARED
0 Buster, Tristan SO El Paso-Gridley 28.78 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
0 Dornweed, Tyler FR North Shore Country Day 28.97 Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17 SCRATCHED
0 Alexander, Dearrius JR Auburn 28.98 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Emre, Kon JR Rockridge 29.01 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Quimby, Wesley SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 29.03 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lane, John JR ROWVA 29.04 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lee, Wyatt SO ROWVA 29.04 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Burdell, Austin JR Mt. Olive 29.08 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Foley, John FR Orion 29.16 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Batten, Devan FR Bureau Valley 29.20 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 McCarthy, Evan JR Red Bud 29.20 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hensley, Charlie SO Bushnell-Prairie City 29.21 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Stanton, Josh SO Sangamon Valley 29.21 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 DECLARED
0 Hall, Peter FR Tremont 29.22 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Decarlo, Jasper SO Christian Life 29.24 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Beland, Connor FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 29.26 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Zaliesnyi, Alex JR Rockridge 29.28 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Franklin, Isaiah FR Wethersfield 29.42 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Becket, Hunter FR Hall 29.50 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hurtado, Jonathan JR Hall 29.65 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lowe, Dylan FR El Paso-Gridley 29.77 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
0 freedman, jackson SR F.W. Parker 29.82 De La Salle/ East St. Louis Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Evans, Preston JR Wethersfield 29.97 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Beaves-Lewis, Peter SO Rockford Christian 30.01 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 King, Riley SO Hall 30.03 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cato, John SO Riverdale 30.15 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Swain, Ronnie JR Winnebago 30.15 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 DECLARED
0 Woertz, Leighton FR Wethersfield 30.16 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Owens, Curtis FR Riverdale 30.20 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Enriquez, Christopher SR Hall 30.32 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Walker, Devin FR Macon Meridian 30.55 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lack, Aaron SR Hall 30.70 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Barth, Kaden FR El Paso-Gridley 30.75 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
0 Evans, Cole FR Ridgeview 30.75 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
0 Ginther, Gavin SR Galva 30.77 LTC Indoor Invite 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Aboobaker, Kalib SO Rockford Christian 30.91 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Abrell, Erik SR Aurora Christian 31.58 Batavia Fast & Quick Meet 3/9/17 DECLARED
0 Chakravarthy, Tejas FR North Shore Country Day 32.09 Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17 SCRATCHED
0 Castaneda, Alex FR Hall 32.85 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wagner, Oliver SR Riverdale 32.91 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Agler, Brian SR El Paso-Gridley 33.09 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
0 Weisbrook, Alex FR Wethersfield 34.15 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Walker, David FR Mt. Olive 39.76 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
Women's 200m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
1 Sockwell, Courtney SR Rockford Lutheran 26.43 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
2 Armstrong, Kayla SR Luther North 26.63 University HS Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
3 Williams, Jada SR Luther North 26.75 University HS Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
4 George, Taylor SR Warrensburg-Latham 26.96 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
5 Keeler, Tori JR Astoria 27.00 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
6 Uscila, Bella JR St. Edward 27.22 Metro Suburban Indoor Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
7 King, Kiersten JR IC Catholic 27.48 MSC Indoor Championship Glenbard South 3/17/17 DECLARED
8 Izard, Frankie JR St. Joseph-Ogden 27.50 UNI Mini Meet #3 3/8/17 DECLARED
9 Switzer, DaeLin SO St. Teresa 27.62 Clinton Last Chance 3/20/17 DECLARED
10 Baker, Kenzie SR Mercer County 27.71 Quad City Indoor 2/28/17 DECLARED
11 Currens, Betsy JR Winnebago 27.72 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17 DECLARED
12 mouyard, alora SR Johnston City 27.75 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 DECLARED
13 Huber, Kyra SO Hillsboro 27.79 Illinois College 3/4/17 DECLARED
16 Knuffman, Paige FR Liberty 27.90 Jacksonville Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
17 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 27.91 2017 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/11/17 DECLARED
18 Morley, Alli SO Pleasant Plains 27.94 Silver Streak Last Chance 3/18/17 DECLARED
19 Davis, Madison SO DuQuoin 28.02 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 DECLARED
20 Hofmann, Catelyn JR Mercer County 28.03 Quad City Indoor 2/28/17 DECLARED
21 Brown, Capria FR Schlarman 28.10 EIU invite Charleston illinois 3/11/17 DECLARED
22 Jensen, Mary SR Newman Central Catholic 28.10 Westwood Invite 3/17/17 DECLARED
22 Bernett, Natasha JR Luther North 28.10 U-High Chicago Midway Miles #1 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
26 Darnell, Shayla JR Shelbyville 28.20 Clinton Last Chance 3/20/17 DECLARED
27 Tinsley, Mya SO Ridgeview 28.28 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
28 Taets, Danielle SO Orion 28.30 Rock Island Indoor 2/28/17 DECLARED
29 King, Jayden JR Schlarman 28.36 Gene Armor, Urbana IL 3/18/17 DECLARED
29 Oakley, Brittney FR Warrensburg-Latham 28.36 Clinton Last Chance 3/20/17 DECLARED
29 Hardiek, Julia SO Teutopolis 28.36 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
32 Hamalle, Kaelyn JR Hall 28.42 Rock Falls Invite #2 3/13/17 SCRATCHED
32 Spicher, Grayce JR Cambridge 28.42 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 DECLARED
35 Meyer, Emma SR Central A & M 28.53 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
36 Reeves, Aleesia SR St. Joseph-Ogden 28.58 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
37 Johnson, Tia JR Peoria Christian 28.61 Jacksonville Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
38 Klanke, Madison SR Vandalia 28.64 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
40 Sullivan, Shea SR New Berlin 28.79 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
40 Smith, Epiphany SR Althoff 28.79 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
42 Smith, Whitney JR Stewardson-Strasburg 28.84 Mt. Zion 7 team indoor meet 3/16/17 DECLARED
43 Hinrichs, Delaney JR Newman Central Catholic 28.88 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/6/17 DECLARED
45 Konneck, Carly FR Bureau Valley 28.91 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17 DECLARED
46 Kepp, Abbi FR Neoga 28.95 Dorthy Dawson Invit. 1/28/17 DECLARED
47 Marry, Kaitlin SO Fisher 29.01 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
48 LUX-RULON, LUCY JR St. Thomas More 29.04 Unit#1 Armory 2/8/17 DECLARED
49 Updike, Alexis FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 29.12 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
51 Barber, Abbie JR Gillespie 29.21 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
51 Gomez, Rachel SO Annawan 29.21 LTC Indoor 3/10/17 DECLARED
53 Grotts, Brianna SR Carthage 29.24 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
54 Johnson, Alexis SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 29.29 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/8/17 DECLARED
55 Stalter, Alayna JR Fisher 29.36 Dorothy Dawson Invitational 1/28/17 DECLARED
57 Seri, Christelle SO University (Urbana) 29.38 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/8/17 SCRATCHED
58 Vasquez, Shania JR Lowpoint-Washburn 29.41 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
59 Woods, Natika SO Alleman 29.47 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 DECLARED
61 Corcoran, Sidney FR Amboy 29.50 Bloomington Lady Raiders Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
62 Burris, Addie JR Althoff 29.54 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
63 Rosales, Elexys SR Ridgeview 29.56 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
64 Cole, Jayden SO Virden 29.59 Jacksonville HS Class A Indoor Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
66 Henrickson, Ashton JR Williamsville 29.66 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
67 Tarkington, Katie JR Vandalia 29.70 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 DECLARED
68 Beasley, Madyson SO Clifton Central 29.72 University High Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
69 Lehman, Julia FR Fulton 29.73 Rockfalls Invite 3/6/17 DECLARED
71 Thull, Briannia JR Tuscola 29.75 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/8/17 DECLARED
73 Bryant, Sierra FR Bismarck-Henning 29.76 DHS Indoor 3/11/17 DECLARED
73 Condon, Kaelyn JR St. Bede 29.76 Newman Open 3/3/17 DECLARED
75 Nuckles, Olivia SO Cambridge 29.78 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
77 Coulter, Kari JR Mercer County 29.99 LTC Indoor 2017 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
78 Knecht, Jadie FR St. Bede 30.01 Newman Open 3/3/17 DECLARED
79 Morrow, Madison FR Bureau Valley 30.02 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
81 Murphy, Zoe SR Mt. Olive 30.05 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
85 Kirby, Amber SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 30.13 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
85 Allen, Melissa FR Bushnell-Prairie City 30.13 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
88 Close, Barbara FR Mercer County 30.14 LTC Indoor 2017 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
88 Meunier, Megan JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 30.14 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
90 Shoemaker, Bayleigh SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 30.17 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
91 Fishel, Ryann SR Arcola 30.18 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
92 Miller, Ashley SO Bloomington Central Catholic 30.23 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
93 Clodfelder, Kaiya SR Tuscola 30.24 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/8/17 DECLARED
95 Genenbacher, Blair SR Liberty 30.27 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
96 Borrowman, Cassie SO Mt. Olive 30.29 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
99 Dennis, Ashley SO Sangamon Valley 30.31 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
101 Bielskis, Tiana JR Winnebago 30.39 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
102 Goodnight, Jacy SO Rockridge 30.42 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
103 Koetzle, Kennedie SO Alton Marquette 30.45 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
104 Jackson, Deanna SO Hillsboro 30.46 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
105 Matuszewski, Dennise FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 30.47 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
106 Johnson, Kyla FR Winnebago 30.49 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17 DECLARED
107 Kostecki, Lily SR Alton Marquette 30.51 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
108 Goin, Jacey JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 30.52 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
113 Smith, Courtney JR Arthur 30.64 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
114 Gillespey, Vanessa FR St. Teresa 30.68 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
115 Quinn, Madi SR Hall 30.69 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
117 Bishop, Kylee FR Fisher 30.74 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
118 Babington, Eniola SO Pleasant Plains 30.84 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
118 Watson, Victoria FR Winnebago 30.84 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
121 Beyers, Carson FR Shelbyville 30.88 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 DECLARED
122 Elliot, Rachel FR Farmington 30.90 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
124 Braundmeier, Jaiden JR Gillespie 30.94 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
125 Long, Sheridan SO Rockridge 30.95 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
126 Whiting, Khasi SR Sherrard 30.97 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
127 Walker, Mary FR University (Urbana) 31.01 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
129 Lorton, Deidre SO Bushnell-Prairie City 31.04 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
130 Brush, Schyler SR Rushville-Industry 31.05 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
134 Kaiser, Grace FR Tremont 31.14 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
136 Bartley, Ashley SR Tuscola 31.16 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
138 Senica, Christine FR St. Bede 31.25 Newman Open 3/3/17 DECLARED
140 Wagner, Morgan SO Fisher 31.26 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
143 Keeton, Brianna FR Fisher 31.34 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
145 Matter, Tobi JR Cambridge 31.41 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
146 Goehl, Lacie JR ROWVA 31.42 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
147 Pickslay, Faith SO Alleman 31.43 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
148 Nelson, Mariah SO Christian Life 31.45 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
150 Myers, Kami JR Sangamon Valley 31.46 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
152 Evans, Briana SO El Paso-Gridley 31.51 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
154 Schuur, Paige SR Winnebago 31.52 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
155 Mungia, Kaitlin SO Bureau Valley 31.54 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
157 Salger, Emma JR Red Bud 31.56 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
158 Clippert, Paige FR Aurora Christian 31.57 NAC Conference Meet 3/11/17 DECLARED
159 MCFARLAND, LEXI SO St. Thomas More 31.61 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 DECLARED
160 Nuckles, Maddie SO Cambridge 31.66 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
161 Booton, Jasmine SO Knoxville 31.69 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
162 Doty, Kelsey FR Riverdale 31.76 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
163 Ketchum, Haylee SO Watseka 31.78 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
164 Lambert, Kimberly FR Carthage 31.80 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
165 Padgett, Rachel SO Hall 31.83 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
167 Beck, Haleigh FR Ridgeview 31.85 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
167 Hayden, Kylee FR Farmington 31.85 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
169 Wills, Morgan FR Althoff 31.86 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 DECLARED
171 Borki, Kaitlynn SR Althoff 31.92 2017 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
171 Whitsell, Carley FR Sherrard 31.92 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
173 Haszler, Grace FR Fieldcrest 31.93 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
174 Hennerich, Taylor FR Chester 31.95 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
175 Horine, Alex FR El Paso-Gridley 31.96 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
177 Armendarez, Belen SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 32.11 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
179 Dickerson, Jahnyah FR St. Teresa 32.20 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
180 Dietz, Hailey JR Bloomington Central Catholic 32.21 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
181 Carder, Aleah SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 32.24 Mahomet Class 1A Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
181 Cox, Abby FR Pittsfield 32.24 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
183 Ingram, Aiyanna SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 32.29 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
184 Beach, Payton FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 32.30 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
184 Walker, Sunny FR Fisher 32.30 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
187 Leverenz, Hannah JR Auburn 32.33 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
188 Gramm, Olivia FR El Paso-Gridley 32.36 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
188 Shilkuski, Kaleigh SO Hall 32.36 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
190 Turnbaugh, Julia SR Pittsfield 32.43 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
191 Centola, Jacey FR Sangamon Valley 32.46 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 DECLARED
193 Wilson, Jeanna-Marie SO St. Teresa 32.53 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
194 Gretak, Lily SO Mt. Olive 32.57 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
195 Walzer, Tobi FR Amboy 32.60 Bureau Valley Indoor Invite 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
196 Curtis, Sarah FR Beecher 32.68 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
196 Knight, Alexandria FR Fieldcrest 32.68 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
198 Lappin, Shi-Anne JR Sesser-Valier 32.69 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 DECLARED
200 Morrison, Emily JR Amboy 32.80 Bureau Valley Indoor Invite 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Finnegan, Sarah FR Tremont 32.91 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
0 Towne, Kaylee SR Bureau Valley 32.99 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dowling, Katie JR Ridgeview 33.01 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
0 Stodden, Maddie FR Neoga 33.01 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Darin, Cassidy SR Riverdale 33.02 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ledbetter, Haylee FR ROWVA 33.16 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Murphy, Tabatha SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 33.23 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Savitch, Gertie SO Hall 33.23 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Taylor, Calista JR Casey-Westfield 33.32 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lopez, Sydney SO Orion 33.35 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Mueller, Maria SO Red Bud 33.35 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 McGrew, Cam SO Fisher 33.37 University High School Invintational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Herrera, Marina SO St. Teresa 33.38 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lusietto, Jenna SR Hall 33.45 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Morton, Anna SR St. Bede 33.50 Newman Open 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Haskins, Maddie SR Riverdale 33.52 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Vistante, Julia FR Carthage 33.63 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Roberts, Allison SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 33.66 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Everett, Kaleigh SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 33.71 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hopper, Audrey FR Chester 33.81 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Matthews, Alexis SO Ridgeview 33.85 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
0 Ellis, Amani SR Althoff 33.94 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 DECLARED
0 Stoneking, Raven SO Knoxville 33.96 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Roberts, Sam SR Bureau Valley 34.00 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Pettit, Ella FR Riverdale 34.03 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Johnson, Hailey SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 34.07 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lambert, Sydney FR Annawan 34.21 LTC Indoor 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Floyd, Ara FR Carthage 34.31 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kruse, Laini SR Bureau Valley 34.34 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Parsons, Rylie SO Watseka 34.35 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rothermel, Rianna FR Villa Grove 34.42 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Brunner, Laura SO Springfield Lutheran 34.49 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Creager, Christina SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 34.50 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Giardono, Kayla FR Rockford Lutheran 34.53 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Full, Maddie FR Amboy 34.54 Bloomington Lady Raiders Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Streitmatter, Brie JR Fieldcrest 34.60 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Croasdale, Sarah FR Hall 34.67 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Adams, Danielle SO Cambridge 34.83 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Casey, Jaqueline SO Johnston City 34.96 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Agbavilo, Peace FR Rushville-Industry 35.10 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Tisckos, Joelle FR Williamsville 35.37 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Donaldson, Katelin FR Ridgeview 35.47 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
0 Lowe, Hunter JR Ridgeview 36.07 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
0 Rosenthal, Nova FR Staunton 37.85 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Daggett, Theo SR Orion 38.29 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Seabloom, Erika SR Cambridge 38.96 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Casson, Kaylee JR New Berlin 40.17 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
Men's 400m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
2 Barr, Mason SO Ridgeview 51.83 Hershey Indoor Nationals 3/11/17 DECLARED
3 Coleman, Camden JR University (Urbana) 51.87 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/22/17 DECLARED
4 Rowell, Jordan SR IC Catholic 52.50 Lockport 3/11/17 DECLARED
5 Vancil, Zach SR West Central 52.85 Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor 3/18/17 DECLARED
6 KAPOLNEK, BOBBY SO St. Thomas More 52.92 UNI #2 ARMORY 2/22/17 DECLARED
7 Howard, Dillon SR Cumberland 53.08 University High School Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
8 Hein, Alex JR St. Teresa 53.18 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/15/17 DECLARED
9 Lopez, Joe SR Tuscola 53.29 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/22/17 DECLARED
10 Anderson, Judd JR Farmington 53.68 Galesburg Last Chance 3/18/17 DECLARED
11 Lewis, Diondre JR Warrensburg-Latham 53.87 Jacksonville Invite Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
12 Landon, Jason JR Carlinville 53.88 Jacksonville Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
13 Lewis, Dionte JR Warrensburg-Latham 53.90 Jacksonville Invite Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
14 Moreman, Nate SR Bismarck-Henning 54.02 Uni High meet #4 3/15/17 DECLARED
15 Mennen, Caleb SR Oregon 54.024 Westwood Invite 3/17/17 DECLARED
16 Buresh, Ben JR Wethersfield 54.13 Silver Streaks Last Chance Indoor 2017 3/18/17 DECLARED
17 Brown, Marshall JR Macon Meridian 54.15 Gene Armour Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
18 Mohr, Cole SR Villa Grove 54.29 Uni High Mini Meet #4 3/15/17 DECLARED
19 Halversen, Quinn SR Rockford Christian 54.44 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
20 Baker, Rilley JR St. Joseph-Ogden 54.52 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
20 Norman, Sam SR Fulton 54.52 Westwood Invite 3/17/17 DECLARED
22 Skowronski, Ryan JR Shelbyville 54.55 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 DECLARED
23 Whitford, Kendile JR Bureau Valley 54.675 Westwood Invite 3/17/17 DECLARED
24 Foltz, Luke SR Shelbyville 54.71 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
25 Barth, Blake SO Vandalia 54.79 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
27 McAfee, Sam SO Pleasant Plains 54.92 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
28 Schroeder, Cole JR Orion 55.03 Silver Streak Last Chance 3/18/17 DECLARED
29 Norman, Jace SR Carthage 55.09 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
31 Carnicle, Jacob SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 55.25 Jacksonville Indoor Meet 3/4/17 DECLARED
31 O'Neil, Connor SR Liberty 55.25 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
33 Hughes, Tyler JR Carlinville 55.27 Triad Invite 2/18/17 DECLARED
34 Kennay, Jacob JR Rockford Christian 55.59 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
35 Myers, Dakota SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 55.64 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
36 Bearden, Kendall SR Virden 55.69 Jacksonville Indoor 3/4/17 DECLARED
36 Keller, Ethan SO Watseka 55.69 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 DECLARED
38 Holmes, Derryn SR Nashville 55.81 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
39 Conlon, Andrew SR North Shore Country Day 55.82 Midway Miles Meet #3 3/10/17 DECLARED
40 Miller, Jonah JR Pleasant Plains 55.96 Triad Invite 2/18/17 DECLARED
41 Seal, Jacob JR Pittsfield 55.98 Jacksonville Class A Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
42 Hasty, Jonathan SR El Paso-Gridley 55.99 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
43 McAfee, Jay SO Springfield Lutheran 56.11 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
44 Reid, Ethan SR Nashville 56.22 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 DECLARED
45 Gwartney, James JR Pittsfield 56.23 Jacksonville Class A Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
46 Nuxoll, Jack JR St. Anthony 56.43 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
47 Law, Chase SO Williamsville 56.48 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
48 Wassell, Kahlil SR New Berlin 56.52 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
49 McFadden, Jack SO Pleasant Plains 56.58 Jacksonville Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
50 Gerhardt, Myles SO Cumberland 56.63 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
51 Wilson, Caine SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 56.65 Danville HS Open 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
52 Sopiars, Peyton FR Galva 56.82 LTC Indoor Invite 3/10/17 DECLARED
53 Roper, Briley FR Carlinville 56.85 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
54 Williams, Katravion SR Madison 56.89 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
55 Navarro, Alexander SR Winnebago 57.01 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 DECLARED
55 Sunley, Dakota FR Pleasant Plains 57.01 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
57 Fletcher, Trevor SO Neoga 57.03 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
59 Brook, Logan SO Bloomington Central Catholic 57.15 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
61 Parkinson , Austin SR ROWVA 57.26 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
63 Spengler, David FR Peoria Christian 57.35 Gene Armer Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
64 Speegle, Michael SO Warsaw 57.36 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
65 Wooten, Joe SO Madison 57.46 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
66 Fraser, Gage SO Marshall 57.48 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
68 Hess, Ben SO Mercer County 57.53 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
69 Carnicle, John SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 57.58 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
70 DeJong, Brandon JR Hall 57.62 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
70 Rogers, Gabe SO Rockridge 57.62 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
72 Fitzgerald, Blake FR St. Anthony 57.63 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
73 Porter, James SR West Central 57.73 LTC Indoor 2017 3/10/17 DECLARED
74 Stewart, Jon SR Alton Marquette 57.76 Illinnois College Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
75 Mendez, Sal JR Rockford Christian 57.82 University HS Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
76 Peacock, Matt SO Carthage 58.07 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
77 Tervelt, Devin SO Winnebago 58.09 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 DECLARED
81 Hurd, Micah SO Fieldcrest 58.17 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
82 Thompson, Titus FR Tremont 58.22 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
83 Cochonour, Christian SR Casey-Westfield 58.27 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
85 Craft, Koby JR Liberty 58.29 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
86 Dittmaier, Anthony SO Staunton 58.31 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
87 Bratten, Adam SR Tuscola 58.46 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
89 Longest, Tanner JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 58.65 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/22/17 DECLARED
90 Schoff, Hunter SR Bureau Valley 58.71 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 DECLARED
91 Russell, Ryan SR Galva 58.76 LTC Indoor Invite 3/10/17 DECLARED
92 Cothern, Mitchell SR Pana 58.83 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
93 Duzan, Ty SR Arthur 58.88 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
94 Sellers, Camden SO Orion 58.96 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
95 Miller, Caden SO Mercer County 59.01 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
95 Talbott, Keegan SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 59.01 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
97 Adkins, Thomas FR Elmwood 59.14 Galesburg Last Chance Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
97 McNeese, Thai SO Shelbyville 59.14 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
100 Larimore, Solomon SO Tremont 59.24 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
101 Hechler, Will SO University (Urbana) 59.31 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/22/17 SCRATCHED
104 Hermann, Alex JR Elmwood 59.46 Galesburg Last Chance Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
105 Garcia, Gavin SR Farmington 59.67 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
106 Mathes, Anthony SR Watseka 59.70 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
109 Jones, Trace JR Tremont 59.85 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
112 Brucker, Isaac SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:00.02 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
113 Nelson, Joshua SO Christian Life 1:00.17 NAC Conference Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
114 Collins, Cole SR Williamsville 1:00.25 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
117 Doyle, Jack SR Winnebago 1:00.42 2017 Byron Boy/Girl Indoor Quad 3/14/17 DECLARED
120 Meyer, Noah SR Rushville-Industry 1:00.63 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
121 Hendrickson, Tyler SO Winnebago 1:00.66 2017 Byron Boy/Girl Indoor Quad 3/14/17 DECLARED
122 Meenen, Spencer FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:00.72 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
128 Martin, Johnny JR Sangamon Valley 1:00.90 Jacksonville Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
129 McCabe, Myles SO Rockridge 1:00.92 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
131 Smith, Logan SO El Paso-Gridley 1:01.03 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
132 Brookman, Nolan JR Red Bud 1:01.05 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
133 Myers, Dalton SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:01.17 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
134 Carnahan, Ian JR Macon Meridian 1:01.27 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
134 Labaw, Dawson SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:01.27 Danville HS Open 3/11/17 DECLARED
137 Barnewolt, Kelby SR Elmwood 1:01.32 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
138 Ripka, Gage SR Hall 1:01.33 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
139 Dillow, Austin SO Red Bud 1:01.39 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
140 Roling, Tyler SR Sherrard 1:01.60 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
141 Centola, Bradley FR Sangamon Valley 1:01.61 Jacksonville Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
142 Kuhl, Jadon JR Newton 1:01.62 Western Indiana Classic II 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
143 Cascio, Anthony JR Winnebago 1:01.64 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/18/17 DECLARED
144 Kunkel, Jordan SR Rushville-Industry 1:01.65 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
145 Brown, Trey JR Lowpoint-Washburn 1:01.86 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
147 Bitting, Kurt JR Bureau Valley 1:01.99 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
149 Damery, Kaiden JR Macon Meridian 1:02.05 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
150 Peterson, Caje SR Bureau Valley 1:02.06 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
151 Huizenga, Bryan SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:02.15 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
152 Goss, Brett SR ROWVA 1:02.17 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
154 Sierens, Bradley JR Bureau Valley 1:02.33 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
155 Heurich, Timo SO Bushnell-Prairie City 1:02.39 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
156 Fisher, Joe JR Wethersfield 1:02.43 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
157 Franklin, Isaiah FR Wethersfield 1:02.52 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
158 Hughes, Josh JR Auburn 1:02.75 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
159 Kersey, Stephen SO Aurora Christian 1:02.84 NAC Conference Meet 3/11/17 DECLARED
159 Rusher, Michael FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:02.84 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
163 Hellrung, Chris JR Alton Marquette 1:02.99 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
166 Mathews, Hunter SO Auburn 1:03.26 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
167 Dornweed, Tyler FR North Shore Country Day 1:03.30 Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17 SCRATCHED
168 Boggs, Trent FR Astoria 1:03.32 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
169 Horner, Casey FR Bureau Valley 1:03.35 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
170 Fortune, Hunter FR Springfield Lutheran 1:03.39 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
171 Carter, Paul SR First Baptist Academy 1:03.41 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
172 Hoag, David SR Wesclin 1:03.43 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
173 Ragon, Paul SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:03.49 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
175 Sondag, Parker JR Red Bud 1:03.60 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
176 Ooyen, Colton SR Winnebago 1:03.67 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 DECLARED
177 Moore, Carl SO Madison 1:03.77 Marion Boy's Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
179 Whitten, Connor SR Hall 1:03.86 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
181 Adlington, Michael JR Elmwood 1:04.09 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
182 Batten, Devan FR Bureau Valley 1:04.15 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
184 Peck, Braden SO Fieldcrest 1:04.34 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
186 Morano, Bryant SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:04.43 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
187 Hasulube, J.J. FR Aurora Christian 1:04.64 Batavia Fast & Quick Meet 3/9/17 DECLARED
188 Meyer, Sean FR Tremont 1:04.90 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
190 Smith, Marcus FR Winnebago 1:05.03 2017 Byron Boys 1st Chance 3/9/17 DECLARED
192 Holdeman, Christian JR Ridgeview 1:05.20 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
193 Gochanour, Ryan FR Fieldcrest 1:05.37 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
198 Hendon, Kohl SR Bureau Valley 1:05.97 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
200 Curl, Ditton SO Cowden-Herrick 1:06.14 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Norbot, Jacob SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:06.15 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dable, Zach SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:06.20 Danville HS Open 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Burdell, Austin JR Mt. Olive 1:06.27 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 McIntosh, Toby JR Rockford Christian 1:06.43 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Angelo, J.J. SO Aurora Christian 1:06.60 NAC Conference Meet 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Cralley, Martin JR Staunton 1:06.85 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 LUX-RULON, EMERY FR St. Thomas More 1:07.22 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 DECLARED
0 Dianni, Anthony FR Beecher 1:07.56 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
0 Smith, Mison SO Ridgeview 1:07.90 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
0 Evans, Cole FR Ridgeview 1:08.52 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
0 Hawkins, Logan SR Aurora Christian 1:08.92 NAC Conference Meet 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Lack, Aaron SR Hall 1:09.08 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Enriquez, Christopher SR Hall 1:09.20 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rasmussen, Tyler SR Sangamon Valley 1:10.44 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 DECLARED
0 Alepra, David JR Wethersfield 1:10.63 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Leiva, Nolan FR Tremont 1:11.36 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Genet, Braden JR Sangamon Valley 1:12.85 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 DECLARED
0 Horath, Lane FR Altamont 1:13.56 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mosley, Cody FR Wethersfield 1:14.90 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Castaneda, Alex FR Hall 1:17.12 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wagner, Oliver SR Riverdale 1:17.23 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Johnson, Joel FR St. Teresa 1:18.05 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 DECLARED
0 Miller-Schipper, Caleb FR Wethersfield 1:21.71 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Beaves-Lewis, Peter SO Rockford Christian 1:22.94 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Walker, David FR Mt. Olive 1:41.31 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
Women's 400m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
2 HENDRICKSON, MARGUERITE JR St. Thomas More 1:02.47 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 DECLARED
3 Summitt, Arielle JR University (Urbana) 1:02.62 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/22/17 DECLARED
4 Armstrong, Kayla SR Luther North 1:02.65 U-High Chicago Midway Miles #1 2/24/17 DECLARED
5 Larson, Taylor JR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:02.81 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
6 Wallen, Hannah JR Arthur 1:03.51 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
7 Wagenbach, Bethany JR Tremont 1:03.62 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
8 Podowicz, Emery SR Clifton Central 1:03.66 University High Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
9 Raines, Jenna SO Clifton Central 1:03.67 Clinton Last Chance 3/20/17 DECLARED
10 Harrod, Audrey SR Hinckley-Big Rock 1:03.76 Byron Classic 3/18/17 DECLARED
11 Drew, Rory FR Carlinville 1:03.95 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
12 Brown, Capria FR Schlarman 1:04.01 Gene Armor, Urbana IL 3/18/17 DECLARED
12 Dykes, Delanie SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:04.01 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
14 Kattenbraker, Jessica JR Chester 1:04.28 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
15 Williams, Jada SR Luther North 1:04.32 U-High Chicago Midway Miles #1 2/24/17 DECLARED
16 Seri, Christelle SO University (Urbana) 1:04.33 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/15/17 DECLARED
17 Mizer, Abbey JR St. Joseph-Ogden 1:04.39 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
18 Hamalle, Kaelyn JR Hall 1:04.44 Rock Falls Invite #2 3/13/17 DECLARED
19 Althaus, Ashley FR Amboy 1:04.46 Clinton Last Chance 3/20/17 DECLARED
20 Pawlak, Chelsea SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:04.53 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
21 Hofmann, Catelyn JR Mercer County 1:04.61 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
22 Taets, Danielle SO Orion 1:04.65 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
23 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 1:04.76 Western Indiana Classic II 2/25/17 DECLARED
24 Tournoux, Brigid SO Springfield Lutheran 1:04.86 Gene Armer Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
25 Burris, Addie JR Althoff 1:05.08 2017 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
26 Eck, Maddy JR Springfield Lutheran 1:05.08 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
26 Mack, Alexandra JR Orion 1:05.08 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
30 Mabry, Sam JR St. Joseph-Ogden 1:05.17 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/22/17 SCRATCHED
31 Bergee, Ali SR New Berlin 1:05.29 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
32 Ferrero, Natasha JR Rockford Christian 1:05.33 Nelson Daniel Small School 3/17/17 DECLARED
33 Bernett, Natasha JR Luther North 1:05.42 University HS Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
34 Klockenga, Kortney SO Pleasant Plains 1:05.60 Charleston HS Girls Indoor Invite 3/11/17 DECLARED
35 Tunink, Kirsten JR Newman Central Catholic 1:05.70 Newman Open 3/3/17 DECLARED
36 Scarborough, Presley FR Williamsville 1:05.72 Clinton Last Chance 3/20/17 DECLARED
37 Nail, Julia JR Cambridge 1:06.19 LTC Indoor 2017 3/10/17 DECLARED
38 Schipper, Emily FR Fulton 1:06.21 Rockfalls Invite 3/6/17 DECLARED
39 Johnson, Whitney SO Annawan 1:06.24 LTC Indoor 3/10/17 DECLARED
43 Booton, Corinne SO West Central 1:06.92 LTC Indoor 3/10/17 DECLARED
45 Corcoran, Cassidy JR Amboy 1:07.64 Bloomington Lady Raiders Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
47 Rowe-Adams, Lauryn JR St. Teresa 1:07.90 Jacksonville Class A Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
48 Simpson, Kelsey SR Newman Central Catholic 1:07.96 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/6/17 DECLARED
49 Marry, Kaitlin SO Fisher 1:08.08 University High School Invintational 3/4/17 DECLARED
50 Stromquist, Jenna SO Cambridge 1:08.10 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
52 Henderson, Emma SR Tuscola 1:08.29 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
53 Frichtl, Olivia JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 1:08.35 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/15/17 DECLARED
54 Hosto, Erin SR Amboy 1:08.42 Bureau Valley Indoor Invite 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
55 Niebrugge, Brianna SR St. Teresa 1:08.50 Jacksonville Class A Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
56 Meier, Kylie SO Hillsboro 1:08.75 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
57 RECORD, KENNEDY SR St. Thomas More 1:08.95 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 DECLARED
59 Rutledge, Anne JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 1:09.02 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/22/17 SCRATCHED
61 Keeton, Briana FR Fisher 1:09.08 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
62 Mitton, Mary JR Riverdale 1:09.21 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
63 Grunloh, Jules FR Ridgeview 1:09.24 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
64 Redpath, Claire SR Sherrard 1:09.42 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
65 Allen, Melissa FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:09.44 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
66 Plotner, McKenna SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:09.45 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
67 Foster, Madeline SR Amboy 1:09.46 Bureau Valley Indoor Invite 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
69 Marrable, Maggie SO Pittsfield 1:09.49 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
70 Yakel, Jillian JR Pleasant Plains 1:09.76 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
71 Coonrod, Allison FR Liberty 1:09.91 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
73 Forlines, Abby SR Central A & M 1:10.01 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
74 Baldwin, Grace SO Winnebago 1:10.03 2017 Byron Girls 1st Chance 3/9/17 DECLARED
74 Rosales, River FR Ridgeview 1:10.03 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
78 Sommer, Emily SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:10.27 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
79 Kingery, Allison SO Neoga 1:10.41 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
80 Ghrer, Noelle JR Bloomington Central Catholic 1:10.43 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
81 Fishel, Sophia SR Arcola 1:10.60 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
82 Spain, Chloe JR Shelbyville 1:10.74 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
84 Nichols, Lexi FR Annawan 1:10.96 LTC Indoor 3/10/17 DECLARED
85 Merryman, Kennedy SR Pittsfield 1:10.97 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
86 Corcoran, Sidney FR Amboy 1:10.99 Bureau Valley Indoor Invite 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
88 Ordonez, Gia SO Johnston City 1:11.22 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 DECLARED
89 Budd, Sydney SO Sangamon Valley 1:11.27 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 DECLARED
90 Houser, MacKenzie FR Pleasant Plains 1:11.43 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
91 Matuszewski, Dennise FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:11.51 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
92 Chastain, Nicole SO Red Bud 1:11.53 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
92 Kirkpatrick, Kianna FR Rushville-Industry 1:11.53 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
97 Meyer, Cassie SR Argenta-Oreana 1:11.79 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
98 Adamson, Ashleigh SO Sherrard 1:11.83 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
100 Genenbacher, Blair SR Liberty 1:12.00 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
101 Bohm, Molly FR Bureau Valley 1:12.01 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
102 Ledbetter, Annadoria JR ROWVA 1:12.20 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
103 Atkinson, Elizabeth JR University (Urbana) 1:12.22 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/22/17 SCRATCHED
103 White, Leah FR Fieldcrest 1:12.22 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
106 Parkinson, Hannah SO ROWVA 1:12.60 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
108 Harris, Abigail SO Rockridge 1:12.65 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
109 Mylin, Hope SO Harvest Christian 1:12.73 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
111 Binicewicz, Arianna FR Winnebago 1:12.78 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17 DECLARED
112 Sargent, Flynne FR Winnebago 1:12.87 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
114 Wellman, Kaela SO Liberty 1:12.90 Jacksonville Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
115 Norman, Sadie FR Fulton 1:12.97 Rockfalls Invite 3/6/17 SCRATCHED
116 Borki, Kaitlynn SR Althoff 1:12.99 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
117 Moraska, Callihan JR Winnebago 1:13.08 2017 Byron Girls 1st Chance 3/9/17 DECLARED
122 Landino, Tiffany JR Fieldcrest 1:13.36 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
123 Buck, Breauna FR Villa Grove 1:13.39 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
124 Schuur, Paige SR Winnebago 1:13.43 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/11/17 DECLARED
126 Berge, Lindsey SR Riverdale 1:13.71 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
128 Boggs, Abby JR Sangamon Valley 1:13.76 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 DECLARED
130 Hopper, Audrey FR Chester 1:14.11 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
132 Fordham, Emily SO Bureau Valley 1:14.39 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
133 Hennerich, Taylor FR Chester 1:14.44 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
134 Hood, Caitlin JR Astoria 1:14.45 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
135 Morrison, Emily JR Amboy 1:14.52 Bureau Valley Indoor Invite 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
137 Leitner, Sarah FR Tremont 1:14.67 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
138 Wuethrich, Sadee JR Watseka 1:14.77 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
139 Lesicko, Desiree JR Staunton 1:14.87 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
140 Schmieder, Kelly SO Aurora Christian 1:14.94 Batavia Fast & Quick Meet 3/9/17 DECLARED
142 Beemsterboer, Bryn FR Bloomington Central Catholic 1:15.03 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
142 Isaac, Ana SO Bloomington Central Catholic 1:15.03 Jacksonville Invite 3/3/17 DECLARED
144 Myers, Kami JR Sangamon Valley 1:15.05 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
145 Gardner, Emma SR Warrensburg-Latham 1:15.06 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 DECLARED
146 Clippert, Paige FR Aurora Christian 1:15.14 Batavia Fast & Quick Meet 3/9/17 DECLARED
147 Knight, Alexandria FR Fieldcrest 1:15.15 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
148 Witte, Paige FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:15.30 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
149 Pritchett, Hannah SR Staunton 1:15.43 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
151 Stearns, Kamryn FR Knoxville 1:15.64 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
153 Kleist, Kaylee FR St. Teresa 1:15.75 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
154 Joy, Tori SO Mercer County 1:15.97 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
155 Bain, Rose FR Rockridge 1:16.00 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
156 Thomann, Audrey FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:16.05 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
157 Everett, Kaleigh SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:16.18 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
158 Wall, Savannah SR Bureau Valley 1:16.27 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
159 Reilly, Tia FR El Paso-Gridley 1:16.38 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
160 Rottinghaus, Tessa FR Williamsville 1:16.40 Jacksonville Class A Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
161 Vistante, Julia FR Carthage 1:16.42 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
162 Schmidtt, Megan SO Althoff 1:16.45 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 DECLARED
163 Roberts, Sam SR Bureau Valley 1:16.67 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
164 Walls, Riley FR Riverdale 1:16.83 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
165 Gomon, Hailey SO Winnebago 1:16.94 2017 Byron Girls 1st Chance 3/9/17 DECLARED
166 Dappen, Kaitlan FR Bloomington Central Catholic 1:16.97 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
167 Pettigrew, Ayanna SR Winnebago 1:17.28 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/11/17 DECLARED
168 HUGHES, NAKAYA FR St. Thomas More 1:17.36 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 DECLARED
169 Ibberson, Anni SR Virden 1:17.51 Jacksonville HS Class A Indoor Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
170 Full, Maddie FR Amboy 1:17.66 Bloomington Lady Raiders Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
171 Webster, Kaylnn FR Cambridge 1:17.99 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
173 Gianotti, Regina SO Beecher 1:18.81 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
174 Bevelle, Miryam JR Watseka 1:18.99 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
175 Spain, Lauren FR Winnebago 1:19.09 2017 Byron Girls 1st Chance 3/9/17 DECLARED
176 Savitch, Gertie SO Hall 1:19.22 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
178 Fox, Jacqueline SR Staunton 1:19.33 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
179 Hood, Sidney FR Rushville-Industry 1:19.37 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
182 Hartman, Claire FR Lowpoint-Washburn 1:19.86 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
183 Creager, Christina SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:20.12 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
186 Dowling, Katie JR Ridgeview 1:20.90 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
189 Park, Nevada FR Fieldcrest 1:22.02 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
190 Hileman, Sierra FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:22.06 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
192 Bell, Elizabeth SR Hillsboro 1:23.01 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
197 Hamer, Bailey JR St. Bede 1:26.10 Newman Open 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
198 Pieper, Audrey SO Virden 1:26.66 Jacksonville HS Class A Indoor Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
200 Floyd, Alura SR Carthage 1:29.08 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Parsons, Rylie SO Watseka 1:29.72 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wilson, Amanda JR Cambridge 1:29.83 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mcguire, April SO Farmington 1:33.23 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Worthen, Samantha FR Staunton 1:35.64 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Evans, Sydney SO Alleman 1:36.61 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Thoren, Ashley SR Winnebago 1:38.55 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17 DECLARED
0 Reynolds, Ava SO Alleman 1:40.27 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
Men's 800m Run Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
1 Wells, Riley SO Rockford Christian 1:59.17 Nelson Daniel Small School 3/17/17 DECLARED
2 Pasley, Tyler SR Shelbyville 2:01.26 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 DECLARED
3 Landon, Jason JR Carlinville 2:01.53 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
4 Schnitker, Brandon JR Nashville 2:02.53 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
5 Stone, Joseph SR Newton 2:02.73 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
6 Bryan, Jacob JR Carthage 2:02.79 Jacksonville High School Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
7 O'Connor, Brad JR North Shore Country Day 2:03.66 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
8 Hussung, Ian JR Oregon 2:03.90 Westwood Invite 3/17/17 DECLARED
9 Malik, Isandro JR University (Urbana) 2:04.16 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/8/17 DECLARED
10 Phillips, Justin SR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:05.02 Uni High 3 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
11 Skowronski, Ryan JR Shelbyville 2:05.05 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
12 Knoll, Gage SR Villa Grove 2:05.08 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
13 Sanders, Otis SO Pleasant Plains 2:05.20 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
14 Durbin, Nate JR Macon Meridian 2:05.63 Gene Armour Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
15 Morrow, Ethan SR Mercer County 2:05.67 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
16 Vogel, Josiah JR Rockford Christian 2:05.94 University HS Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
17 Layden, Andy SR El Paso-Gridley 2:05.96 ISU Indoor 3/4/17 DECLARED
18 Ludy, Adam SR El Paso-Gridley 2:06.46 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
20 Ponder, Trent SR Tuscola 2:08.10 Uni High Mini Meet #3 3/8/17 DECLARED
21 Grainger, Chase SR Carthage 2:08.15 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
22 McIntyre, Noah FR Athens 2:08.21 Jacksonville Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
23 MAGRINI, DOMINIC SO St. Thomas More 2:08.93 Uni High #3 Armory 3/8/17 DECLARED
24 Shoemaker, Freeman JR West Central 2:09.09 Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor 3/18/17 DECLARED
25 Sieger, Jordan SR Shelbyville 2:09.19 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
27 Mauch, Spencer SO Newman Central Catholic 2:09.70 Newman Open 3/4/17 DECLARED
28 Zgonina, Caleb JR Nashville 2:10.38 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 DECLARED
29 Conlon, Andrew SR North Shore Country Day 2:10.40 Midway Miles Meet #2 3/3/17 DECLARED
30 Koehler, Jason JR Christian Life 2:10.59 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 DECLARED
31 KAPOLNEK, BOBBY SO St. Thomas More 2:10.81 Gene Armore 3/19/17 DECLARED
32 Batteau, Grant JR Pinckneyville 2:11.08 SIU Indoor 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
33 Tervelt, Devin SO Winnebago 2:11.24 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 DECLARED
33 Smith, Koby SO Dwight 2:11.24 Batavia Distance Classic 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
33 Smith, Koby SO Dwight 2:11.24 Batavia Distance Classic 3/10/17 DECLARED
33 Smith, Koby SO Dwight 2:11.24 Batavia Distance Classic 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
33 Smith, Koby SO Dwight 2:11.24 Batavia Distance Classic 3/10/17 DECLARED
33 Smith, Koby SO Dwight 2:11.24 Batavia Distance Classic 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
33 Smith, Koby SO Dwight 2:11.24 Batavia Distance Classic 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
33 Smith, Koby SO Dwight 2:11.24 Batavia Distance Classic 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
35 Richmond, Nic SR Auburn 2:11.40 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
36 Laughlin, Justin SR Arthur 2:12.25 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
37 Watkins, Javon JR Madison 2:12.47 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
39 Armour, Grayson JR Carlinville 2:12.98 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
40 McCoy, Derek SR Elmwood 2:13.03 Galesburg Last Chance Indoor 3/18/17 DECLARED
41 Schlenker, Adam SR Bloomington Central Catholic 2:13.45 Jacksonville Invite 3/3/17 DECLARED
43 Landon, Jacob SO Carlinville 2:13.58 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
45 Campagna, Kyle SR ROWVA 2:13.71 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
45 Tegtmeier, Corey JR Sherrard 2:13.71 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
47 Capriola, Nicholas SO Rockford Christian 2:13.79 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
48 AUBRY, JACK FR St. Thomas More 2:14.20 UNI #2 ARMORY 2/22/17 DECLARED
49 Kingery, Tanner SR Cumberland 2:14.36 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
50 Labaw, Landon JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:14.42 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
51 Flores, Jesus SR Altamont 2:14.48 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
52 Inskeep, Griff SO Elmwood 2:14.66 Galesburg Last Chance Indoor 3/18/17 DECLARED
53 Giese, Jordan SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:15.05 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/22/17 DECLARED
56 Petro, Dalton SO Tremont 2:15.54 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
57 Terneus, Owen SO Warrensburg-Latham 2:15.63 Jacksonville Invite Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
58 Muller, Dan JR Dwight 2:15.64 Batavia Distance Classic 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
58 Muller, Dan JR Dwight 2:15.64 Batavia Distance Classic 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
58 Muller, Dan JR Dwight 2:15.64 Batavia Distance Classic 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
58 Muller, Dan JR Dwight 2:15.64 Batavia Distance Classic 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
58 Muller, Dan JR Dwight 2:15.64 Batavia Distance Classic 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
58 Muller, Dan JR Dwight 2:15.64 Batavia Distance Classic 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
58 Muller, Dan JR Dwight 2:15.64 Batavia Distance Classic 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
59 Hewing, Cauy JR Teutopolis 2:15.68 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
60 Doll, Benny JR Pleasant Plains 2:15.69 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
61 Williams, Katravion SR Madison 2:15.71 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
62 Purnell, Timmy SR University (Urbana) 2:16.33 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
63 Kramer, Bradley JR Tuscola 2:16.37 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
64 Lampe, Brandon SR Marshall 2:16.61 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 DECLARED
65 Martin, Johnny JR Sangamon Valley 2:16.63 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 DECLARED
67 Schmidt, Westley JR Hall 2:16.76 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
68 Volk, Andy SO Rockford Christian 2:17.20 University HS Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
69 Crane, Sam JR Arcola 2:17.75 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
70 Wixom, Maverick SR Peoria Christian 2:17.80 NCWHS Wildcat Invitatonal 2/27/17 SCRATCHED
71 Johnson, Garrett JR Pinckneyville 2:17.80 SIU Indoor 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
72 Hill, Keayton FR Williamsville 2:17.85 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
73 Porter, James SR West Central 2:17.88 LTC Indoor 2017 3/10/17 DECLARED
74 Roper, Briley FR Carlinville 2:17.89 Jacksonville Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
75 Hrabak, Michael SR Pana 2:18.11 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
76 Stark, Ryan SR Illini Bluffs 2:18.15 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
77 Stuber, Calvin SR Tremont 2:18.21 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
78 Brummett, Brock JR Pleasant Plains 2:18.35 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
79 LEE, MICHAEL JR St. Thomas More 2:18.77 UNI #2 ARMORY 2/22/17 DECLARED
80 Evelti, Massimo SO St. Teresa 2:18.86 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
82 Homan, Danny JR Bloomington Central Catholic 2:19.02 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
83 Adkins, Thomas FR Elmwood 2:19.19 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
84 Cochonour, Christian SR Casey-Westfield 2:19.20 2017 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
85 Wells, Noah SR Rockford Christian 2:19.61 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
86 Appelman, Logan FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:19.67 Danville HS Open 3/11/17 DECLARED
87 Fitzgerald, Blake FR St. Anthony 2:19.72 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
91 Hendrickson, Tyler SO Winnebago 2:20.45 2017 Byron Boys 1st Chance 3/9/17 DECLARED
92 Hammer, Jacob SO Altamont 2:20.47 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
93 Schmillen, Logan SO Fieldcrest 2:20.48 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
94 Miller, Jordan JR Arthur 2:20.57 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
96 Bernson, Josh SR Shelbyville 2:20.81 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
98 Finnegan, Eli SR Tremont 2:20.97 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
99 Scheuermann, Neal JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 2:21.17 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
100 Schnabel, Nik FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:21.18 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
100 Swanson, Adam JR Beecher 2:21.18 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
102 Carson, Matt SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 2:21.36 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
103 Ogburn, Gavin JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:21.46 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
103 Haincek, Lance JR Rockford Christian 2:21.46 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
105 Hintz, Carter JR Farmington 2:21.57 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
107 Doyle, Jack SR Winnebago 2:21.72 2017 Byron Boys 1st Chance 3/9/17 DECLARED
108 Solano, Michael SR Sangamon Valley 2:21.73 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
109 Burress, Wilson SO Marshall 2:21.81 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
110 Meints, Javan SR Athens 2:21.98 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
111 Weber, Seth FR Newton 2:22.18 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
112 Prosser, Josh JR Peoria Christian 2:22.43 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
114 Catton, Austin JR Bureau Valley 2:23.44 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
116 Ingalsbe, Matt FR El Paso-Gridley 2:23.77 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
116 Scharpman, Trent SO Orion 2:23.77 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
118 Martin, Seb JR Tremont 2:23.79 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
119 McKay, Mitchell SR Fieldcrest 2:23.87 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
120 Sierens, Bradley JR Bureau Valley 2:24.11 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
121 Pavlak, Dylan JR Winnebago 2:24.47 2017 Byron Boy/Girl Indoor Quad 3/14/17 DECLARED
123 Steiner, Ian SR Sangamon Valley 2:24.57 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
124 Zhina, Andres SR Fieldcrest 2:24.74 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
125 Gochanour, Ryan FR Fieldcrest 2:25.09 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
127 Clark, Pat SR Pana 2:25.21 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
129 Cook, Kade SO Warsaw 2:25.46 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
132 Gochanour, Andrew FR Fieldcrest 2:25.65 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
133 Battin, Dylan SR Wethersfield 2:25.67 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
134 Navarro, Alexander SR Winnebago 2:25.73 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 DECLARED
135 Kline, Nick SR Orion 2:25.75 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
136 Janssen, Justin SO Beecher 2:25.91 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
140 Schrage, Caidin JR Wesclin 2:26.49 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
141 Carlson, Skylar SR Oregon 2:26.82HT Gold Medal Invite 2017 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
142 Headen, Garrett JR Red Bud 2:27.10 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
143 Kohlenberge, Alex SO Red Bud 2:27.29 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
144 Andrews, Damian JR Carthage 2:27.42 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
145 Peck, Braden SO Fieldcrest 2:27.49 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
146 Doyle, Brady FR Winnebago 2:27.82 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/18/17 DECLARED
147 Huet, Christian JR First Baptist Academy 2:27.92 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
148 Forrest, Garrett FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 2:28.28 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
149 Bitting, Kurt JR Bureau Valley 2:28.48 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
150 Myers, Dalton SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 2:28.69 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
151 Orwig, Kieth FR Rushville-Industry 2:28.94 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
152 Bunting, Justin FR Watseka 2:28.98 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
153 Lopez, Joel SR Lowpoint-Washburn 2:29.10 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
156 Clark, Jackson JR Neoga 2:29.25 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
157 Reck, Erik SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:29.32 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
158 Goff, Eric SR Wesclin 2:29.38 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
159 Steckman, Jonathon SO Mercer County 2:29.41 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
161 Murray, Kade FR Watseka 2:29.67 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
162 Litchfield, Ray SO First Baptist Academy 2:29.91 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
163 Kersey, Stephen SO Aurora Christian 2:29.98 NAC Conference Meet 3/11/17 DECLARED
164 Edwards, Ethan SR Decatur Lutheran 2:30.02 2017 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
165 Yanez, Daniel FR Hall 2:30.26 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
166 Morse, Dustyn SR Fieldcrest 2:30.34 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
166 Peters, Nate JR ROWVA 2:30.34 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
166 Vincent, Justin JR Villa Grove 2:30.34 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
173 Ames, Mick FR Cumberland 2:30.63 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
174 Upman, Chase SO Winnebago 2:30.73 2017 Byron Boy/Girl Indoor Quad 3/14/17 DECLARED
175 Nicholson, Adam JR Red Bud 2:30.74 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
176 Arndt, Ethan JR Bloomington Central Catholic 2:30.81 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
177 Hagen, Paeton FR Casey-Westfield 2:30.96 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
181 Atkinson, Sam FR University (Urbana) 2:31.40 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
184 Davis, Kyle SR Wethersfield 2:31.76 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
187 Kibling, Tyler FR Rockridge 2:32.39 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
189 Ooyen, Colton SR Winnebago 2:33.41 2017 Byron Boys 1st Chance 3/9/17 DECLARED
190 McCarty, Robert SO Winnebago 2:33.47 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 DECLARED
191 Hawkins, Logan SR Aurora Christian 2:33.62 NAC Conference Meet 3/11/17 DECLARED
192 Porter, Adam SO St. Joseph-Ogden 2:34.12 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
194 Montalvo, Christopher SO Arcola 2:34.27 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
195 Cascio, Anthony JR Winnebago 2:35.02 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 DECLARED
196 Fultz, Quinton JR Farmington 2:35.11 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
197 Sanders, Adam SR Alton Marquette 2:35.16 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
197 Ohl, Tyler FR St. Teresa 2:35.16 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
199 Beard, Sam SR Neoga 2:35.20 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Batten, Devan FR Bureau Valley 2:35.43 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Stanley, Adam JR Watseka 2:35.44 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Decarlo, Jasper SO Christian Life 2:35.66 NAC Conference Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Birk, Noah SO Staunton 2:35.67 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Ogata, Ethan JR Staunton 2:36.50 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 burlin, axel JR F.W. Parker 2:36.67 De La Salle/ East St. Louis Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Martin, Tanner SR Warrensburg-Latham 2:36.90 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kissner, Ben SO Sherrard 2:37.08 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Johnson, Oliver JR Winnebago 2:37.17 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Bower, Richard JR Oregon 2:37.57HT Gold Medal Invite 2017 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ingles, Hunter FR Rushville-Industry 2:38.48 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Astronomo , Remi SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:38.52 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Provost, Faith SO Bishop McNamara 2:38.71 Reed-Custer Invite 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Griffin, Trevor SO Bureau Valley 2:38.77 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Harshman, Andrew FR Oregon 2:38.91HT Gold Medal Invite 2017 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Thompson, Loggan SO Casey-Westfield 2:38.97 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
0 Swanson, Keenan SO St. Joseph-Ogden 2:39.29 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Shelton, Jordan FR El Paso-Gridley 2:40.24 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
0 Nelson, Zac FR El Paso-Gridley 2:40.45 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
0 Gochanour, Connor FR Fieldcrest 2:40.48 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Enriquez, Christopher SR Hall 2:40.88 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mason, Chase FR Warrensburg-Latham 2:41.32 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Aranda, Benjamen JR Hall 2:42.76 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Carter, Paul SR First Baptist Academy 2:43.18 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Angelo, J.J. SO Aurora Christian 2:43.71 NAC Conference Meet 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Gustafson, Sam SO Wesclin 2:43.72 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Parochetti, Zeben SO Hall 2:43.79 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dooling, Jackson JR Alton Marquette 2:44.03 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kent, Randall FR El Paso-Gridley 2:44.07 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
0 Farthing, Josh SO Auburn 2:44.52 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Newell, Austin JR Wesclin 2:44.70 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wilson, Dade FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 2:45.39 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Vitale, Salvo SO New Berlin 2:47.50 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dale, Hunter SO Sangamon Valley 2:48.60 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 DECLARED
0 Killian, Aidan FR El Paso-Gridley 2:49.74 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
0 Litteral, Spencer JR Macon Meridian 2:52.02 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Glaski, Zander FR Bureau Valley 2:53.24 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bower, Kenny FR Oregon 2:54.62HT Gold Medal Invite 2017 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Berry, Tyler SO Ridgeview 2:56.81 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
0 Mann, Aidan FR El Paso-Gridley 2:59.11 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
0 Torri, Nathan FR Hall 3:00.06 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mosley, Cody FR Wethersfield 3:00.16 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mortenson, Eithan FR Rockridge 3:01.93 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Woertz, Leighton FR Wethersfield 3:07.20 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Pierce, Octavian SR Bushnell-Prairie City 3:10.00 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Miller-Schipper, Caleb FR Wethersfield 3:10.91 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
Women's 800m Run Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
1 Harrod, Audrey SR Hinckley-Big Rock 2:17.50 Batavia Distance Madness 3/10/17 DECLARED
2 Summitt, Arielle JR University (Urbana) 2:19.15 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/22/17 DECLARED
3 Keller, Anna Sophia SR St. Anthony 2:19.62 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
4 Pawlak, Chelsea SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 2:25.96 Jacksonville Invite Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
5 HENDRICKSON, MARGUERITE JR St. Thomas More 2:26.34 Gene Armore 3/18/17 DECLARED
6 Dykes, Delanie SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:28.28 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
7 Tournoux, Brigid SO Springfield Lutheran 2:28.63 Gene Armer Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
9 Mabry, Sam JR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:29.37 Bloomington Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
10 Eck, Maddy JR Springfield Lutheran 2:29.97 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
11 Henrickson, Lexy FR Williamsville 2:30.49 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
12 Carr, Sarah SO St. Anthony 2:31.01 Gene Armer Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
13 Weers, Claire SR Fieldcrest 2:31.76 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
14 Pace, Andrea SR Clifton Central 2:31.80 Clinton Last Chance 3/20/17 DECLARED
16 Michael, Annemarie SR University (Urbana) 2:34.12 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/8/17 DECLARED
17 SAUNDERS, MORGAN FR St. Thomas More 2:34.25 UNI #2 ARMORY 2/22/17 DECLARED
18 Block, Ryan SR Knoxville 2:34.60 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
19 Alongi, Gabrielle FR DuQuoin 2:34.82 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 DECLARED
20 Eck, Jackie SR Springfield Lutheran 2:34.91 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
22 Eschbach, Bailey SO Warrensburg-Latham 2:36.26 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
23 Goetz, April SR Auburn 2:36.51 Jacksonville Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
24 Bauer, Sydney SO Pittsfield 2:36.60 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
25 Vickrey, Riley FR Alton Marquette 2:36.63 Jacksonville High School Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
26 Freidinger, Lizzy FR Tremont 2:37.02 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
27 Hosto, Erin SR Amboy 2:37.03 Bloomington Lady Raiders Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
28 Dunning, Taylor JR Chester 2:37.07 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
29 Janssen, Hailey SO Beecher 2:37.38 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
31 Lewis, Abby SO Bloomington Central Catholic 2:37.78 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
32 Provost, Faith SO Bishop McNamara 2:38.71 Reed-Custer Invite 3/11/17 DECLARED
33 Sturdy, Ashlyn FR Sangamon Valley 2:39.35 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
34 Nelson, Sierra SR Christian Life 2:39.74 NAC Conference Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
35 CINNAMON, MORGAN JR St. Thomas More 2:40.32 UNI #2 ARMORY 2/22/17 DECLARED
36 Ellis, Evie SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:40.42 Clinton Last Chance Meet 3/20/17 DECLARED
37 Heavlin, Samantha JR Winnebago 2:40.74 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
38 Vaessen, Margaret FR Amboy 2:41.30 Bloomington Lady Raiders Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
41 Needs, Annie SR St. Bede 2:42.10 Newman Open 3/3/17 DECLARED
42 Sanders, Kiley FR Newman Central Catholic 2:42.22 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/6/17 DECLARED
43 Wellman, Kaela SO Liberty 2:42.23 Jacksonville Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
44 Townsend, Bayleigh SR Shelbyville 2:42.32 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
46 Heffren, Carli FR Lewistown 2:42.68 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
47 Balzer, Christen JR Liberty 2:43.03 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
48 Ghrer, Noelle JR Bloomington Central Catholic 2:43.29 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/15/17 DECLARED
49 Fishel, Sophia SR Arcola 2:43.68 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
50 Lehmann, Grace SO St. Teresa 2:44.46 Jacksonville Class A Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
51 Kazenski, Kylee FR Virden 2:44.49 Jacksonville HS Class A Indoor Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
52 Zwonitzer, Andrea JR Rockford Christian 2:45.10 University HS Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
55 Peckham, Addi SO Farmington 2:45.66 Galesburg Last Chance 3/18/17 DECLARED
56 Rieker, Grace JR Peoria Christian 2:45.98 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
57 Johnston, Holly JR Warrensburg-Latham 2:46.00 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
59 Tacud, Pamela JR St. Teresa 2:46.21 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 DECLARED
60 Merryman, Kennedy SR Pittsfield 2:46.31 Jacksonville Class A Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
62 Carlson, Shannon SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:46.46 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
63 Marquardt, Olivia JR Vandalia 2:46.64 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
66 BOHLEN, AMY SO St. Thomas More 2:47.31 UNI #2 ARMORY 2/22/17 DECLARED
67 Hess, Alyssa JR Mercer County 2:47.35 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
68 Pollock-Muskin, Chloe JR University (Urbana) 2:47.51 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
70 Darrow, Madison JR Lowpoint-Washburn 2:48.52 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
71 Atkinson, Elizabeth JR University (Urbana) 2:48.73 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/22/17 SCRATCHED
72 Moreno, Amelia SR Hall 2:48.75 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
74 Lopez, Andrea JR DuQuoin 2:48.97 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
75 Suits, Brianna SO St. Joseph-Ogden 2:49.02 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
76 McGuire, Layken FR Ridgeview 2:49.05 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
77 Scheuermann, Tressa FR Tremont 2:49.07 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
78 Walk, Emmalyn SO Neoga 2:49.43 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
79 Supancic, Brooke SR Red Bud 2:49.51 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
80 Boone, Cameron JR Luther North 2:50.08 University HS Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
81 Nugent, Nataleigh JR Bureau Valley 2:50.50 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 DECLARED
88 O'Hearn, Kara SR Tuscola 2:51.38 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
89 Rowe-Adams, Lauryn JR St. Teresa 2:51.80 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 DECLARED
90 Sargent, Flynne FR Winnebago 2:51.99 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/11/17 DECLARED
91 Parente, Jenna SO Hall 2:52.04 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
92 Heisch, Peyton SO Rockridge 2:52.22 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
93 White, Sadie SO Fieldcrest 2:52.76 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
94 DeBaillie, Carly SR Orion 2:52.77 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
97 Martin, Leah FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:53.84 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
98 Ponce, Mariana SR Annawan 2:53.85 LTC Indoor 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
99 Leitner, Sarah FR Tremont 2:53.96 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
100 Pettigrew, Ayanna SR Winnebago 2:54.16 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17 DECLARED
102 Spain, Chloe JR Shelbyville 2:54.45 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 DECLARED
103 Utterback, Madison SO Pleasant Plains 2:54.50 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
104 WSZALEK, MARIS JR St. Thomas More 2:54.67 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 DECLARED
106 Schreiber, Sheridan FR Hillsboro 2:54.96 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
107 Carithers, Jessica SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 2:55.30 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
108 Swanson, Kasey FR Beecher 2:55.54 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
110 Lesicko, Desiree JR Staunton 2:55.93 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
111 Morris, Elizabeth JR Bloomington Central Catholic 2:56.56 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
112 Backer, Alicia FR Bureau Valley 2:57.10 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
113 Balzer, Carrie FR Liberty 2:57.24 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
114 Kirkman, Haylee JR Williamsville 2:57.83 Jacksonville Class A Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
114 Morrow, Madison FR Bureau Valley 2:57.83 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
119 Rogers, Emily FR Armstrong 2:58.61 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 DECLARED
120 Bowyer, Elizabeth SO Shelbyville 2:58.64 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 DECLARED
121 Cattani, Teanna FR Hall 2:58.71 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
122 Grey, Payton FR Mercer County 2:59.61 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
123 Renteria, Samantha SR Rockridge 2:59.96 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
125 White, Sydney FR Fieldcrest 3:00.22 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
126 Hass, Lucy JR Althoff 3:00.34 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 DECLARED
127 Wiggin, Alexandria JR Lowpoint-Washburn 3:00.60 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
128 Edwards, Kate SR Arthur 3:00.68 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
129 Sprinkle, Samantha SR Knoxville 3:01.34 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
130 Finnegan, Sarah FR Tremont 3:01.65 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
132 Pavlak, Averi FR Winnebago 3:02.28 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
133 Smith, Gracie FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 3:02.30 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/22/17 DECLARED
135 Alepra, Sam SR Gillespie 3:02.89 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
136 Fordham, Emily SO Bureau Valley 3:02.92 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
137 Fuchs, Lexie SO New Berlin 3:03.16 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
138 Hoffpauir, Grace FR Sherrard 3:03.23 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
139 McCleery, Madison JR Bushnell-Prairie City 3:04.30 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
142 Dowda, Alicia SO Fisher 3:04.53 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
143 Ludy, Hannah FR El Paso-Gridley 3:05.60 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
144 Williams, Hannah SO Bureau Valley 3:06.32 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
145 Campagna, Kasey FR ROWVA 3:06.70 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
146 nichols, makenzie SO Johnston City 3:07.19 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
147 Wolf, Annalea JR Villa Grove 3:07.40 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
148 Rauther, Faizah FR University (Urbana) 3:07.49 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
149 SantAmour, Carmen SO El Paso-Gridley 3:07.60 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
150 Wagner, Mary FR Red Bud 3:07.85 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
151 Seaman, Julia SO Casey-Westfield 3:08.13 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
152 McCullough, Molly JR Sangamon Valley 3:08.37 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
153 Hauer, Laura JR Pleasant Plains 3:08.73 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
154 Hudson, Hannah JR Villa Grove 3:08.85 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
155 LeBeau, Cleo SO Althoff 3:09.27 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
156 Knapp, Ashlyn FR Red Bud 3:09.30 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
158 Dixon, Tamya JR Althoff 3:09.86 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 DECLARED
159 Endress, Megan SO El Paso-Gridley 3:09.94 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
160 Schmidt, Megan SO Althoff 3:10.00 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
161 Orr, Kaitlyn FR Rushville-Industry 3:10.05 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
163 Kuhl, Mercedes FR Hillsboro 3:11.80 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
164 Kleist, Kaylee FR St. Teresa 3:11.97 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
166 Witte, Annie SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 3:12.66 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
168 Eastman, Olivia JR El Paso-Gridley 3:13.26 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
169 McLester, Isabella SR Winnebago 3:13.30 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17 DECLARED
169 Klopfleisch, Camille JR Arcola 3:13.30 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
172 Patel, Shreya SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 3:13.66 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
174 Ryan, Alexis SO Sherrard 3:13.81 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
175 Mathias, Nashlynn JR Central A & M 3:14.79 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
178 Gramm, Mya FR El Paso-Gridley 3:15.21 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
179 Olivares, Kaylee SR Hall 3:16.45 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
180 Huls, Emberleigh SO Carthage 3:16.48 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
181 Broaddus, Brandi JR Virden 3:17.06 Jacksonville HS Class A Indoor Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
182 Delaney, Marie FR St. Teresa 3:18.77 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
183 Aldana, Kaylee SR Fieldcrest 3:18.87 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
186 Ely, Alyssa JR Bloomington Central Catholic 3:20.40 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
187 Hilton, Trinity JR Central A & M 3:20.90 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
188 warren, kennadi SR Johnston City 3:22.36 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
189 Sholl, Annie JR Carthage 3:23.10 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
190 Harris, Emma SO Arthur 3:23.92 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
192 Harders, Kaitlyn SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 3:26.87 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
194 Biggiam, Olivia JR Ridgeview 3:27.59 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
195 Wuethrich, Teagan FR Watseka 3:27.60 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
196 Garrett, Olivia JR Sangamon Valley 3:33.14 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 DECLARED
198 Bell, Elizabeth SR Hillsboro 3:34.00 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
200 Funk, Taylor JR Warrensburg-Latham 3:36.79 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
0 Clark, Alayna FR Hillsboro 3:49.36 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ogata, Ellie FR Staunton 3:49.51 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Thoren, Ashley SR Winnebago 4:11.08 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
0 Fortino, Renee JR Cambridge 4:11.73 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
Men's 1,600m Run Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
1 Hall, Logan JR Arthur 4:23.56 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
2 Ahlers, Chris SR Newman Central Catholic 4:26.60 Rock Falls Indoor 3/6/17 DECLARED
3 McIntyre, Wyatt JR Athens 4:26.88 2017 Gene Armer Invite 3/18/17 DECLARED
4 Phillips, Justin SR St. Joseph-Ogden 4:27.82 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
5 Pasley, Tyler SR Shelbyville 4:29.57 Knight Invitatonal 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
6 Wells, Riley SO Rockford Christian 4:29.69 University HS Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
7 Bryan, Jacob JR Carthage 4:33.53 Jacksonville High School Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
8 Ten Eyck, Eli JR Pittsfield 4:33.61 Jacksonville Class A Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
9 Stewart, Jackson SO St. Teresa 4:34.43 2017 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
10 Landon, Jason JR Carlinville 4:38.35 Triad Invite 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
11 McHugh, Tommy SR North Shore Country Day 4:38.49 Midway Miles Meet #3 3/10/17 DECLARED
12 Skowronski, Ryan JR Shelbyville 4:39.63 Knight Invitatonal 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
13 Sieger, Jordan SR Shelbyville 4:39.88 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
14 O'Connor, Brad JR North Shore Country Day 4:40.52(1) UW HS Invite 2/4/17 DECLARED
15 Lee, Jon SR Peoria Christian 4:43.99 Jacksinville Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
16 Morrow, Ethan SR Mercer County 4:44.52 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
17 MAGRINI, DOMINIC SO St. Thomas More 4:45.51 Gene Armore 3/18/17 DECLARED
18 Dionesotes, Will JR Bloomington Central Catholic 4:45.75 Jacksonville Invite 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
19 Wolfersberger, Wyatt JR St. Joseph-Ogden 4:47.18 IUS Indoor Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
20 Kurtz, Jack SR Rockford Christian 4:48.59 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 DECLARED
21 Baker, Austin SR Pawnee 4:48.73 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
22 Pridemore, Braden JR St. Joseph-Ogden 4:48.74 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
23 Brunner, Brent SO Rockford Christian 4:48.91 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
24 Hussung, Ian JR Oregon 4:49.00 Westwood Invite 3/17/17 DECLARED
25 Myers, Dakota SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 4:49.73 Comet Invite 3/18/17 DECLARED
26 Hoffmann, Cooper JR Elmwood 4:49.91 Galesburg Last Chance Indoor 3/18/17 DECLARED
27 Cates, Gary JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 4:49.98 Comet Invite 3/18/17 DECLARED
27 Kirkham, Cayden JR Carthage 4:49.98 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
29 Mauch, Spencer SO Newman Central Catholic 4:50.30 Rock Falls Indoor 3/6/17 DECLARED
30 Cecil, Jonah SR Farmington 4:50.56 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
31 Conroy, Peter SR Northridge Prep 4:51.04HT maine east 3/4/17 DECLARED
32 Grainger, Clayton SR Carthage 4:51.37 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
33 Romine, Austin SO Arthur 4:52.33 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
34 mcnabola, john JR F.W. Parker 4:52.45 De La Salle/ East St. Louis Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
35 Latonis, Jacob SR Pana 4:52.81 Mt.Zion Indoor Mini Meet 2/23/17 SCRATCHED
35 Wegman, Reiss JR Wesclin 4:52.81 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
37 Watkins, Javon JR Madison 4:52.87 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
38 Layden, Andy SR El Paso-Gridley 4:53.34 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
39 WROBEL, AJ FR St. Thomas More 4:53.97 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
40 Dunkel, Trevor JR Elmwood 4:54.45 Galesburg Last Chance Indoor 3/18/17 DECLARED
41 Sumer, Leland FR Tremont 4:55.49 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
43 Sunley, Nick FR Pleasant Plains 4:56.08 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
44 Rogers, Dawson SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 4:56.64 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
45 Esparza, Ricky SR Bishop McNamara 4:57.00 Reed-Custer Invite 3/11/17 DECLARED
46 Schmidt, Westley JR Hall 4:58.34 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
47 Sutherland, Blake FR Cumberland 4:58.44 University High School Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
48 Rynne, Josiah JR Christian Life 4:59.38 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/18/17 DECLARED
49 Halvorsen, Bo SO El Paso-Gridley 4:59.43 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
50 Beasley, Tyler SO Johnston City 4:59.52 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 DECLARED
51 Hawk, Nick SR Mercer County 4:59.86 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
52 AUBRY, JACK FR St. Thomas More 5:00.40 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
53 Schnitker, Brandon JR Nashville 5:00.52 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
54 Hermann, Alex JR Elmwood 5:00.61 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
55 Kibling, Caleb JR Rockridge 5:00.76 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
56 Tervelt, Devin SO Winnebago 5:01.05 2017 Byron Boy/Girl Indoor Quad 3/14/17 DECLARED
57 St. Julien, Alec SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 5:01.08 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/22/17 DECLARED
58 Doll, Benny JR Pleasant Plains 5:01.14 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
59 Ross, Cort FR Casey-Westfield 5:01.70 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
60 Brant, Will SO First Baptist Academy 5:02.88 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 DECLARED
61 Cation, Andrew SO Farmington 5:03.84 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
63 Hafner, Shay SO Newman Central Catholic 5:03.90 Newman Open 3/4/17 DECLARED
64 Ramkumar, Nicolas FR University (Urbana) 5:03.98 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/22/17 SCRATCHED
65 Helton, Charles JR Carlinville 5:04.68 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
65 Zgonina, Caleb JR Nashville 5:04.68 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
67 Purnell, Timmy SR University (Urbana) 5:05.02 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
69 Tschosik, Nick SR St. Teresa 5:05.61 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 DECLARED
70 Wells, Noah SR Rockford Christian 5:05.66 University HS Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
71 Mcmillen, Nick SR Pana 5:05.69 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
72 Shoemaker, Freeman JR West Central 5:05.87 LTC Indoor 2017 3/10/17 DECLARED
73 Hendrickson, Tyler SO Winnebago 5:06.44 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 DECLARED
74 LEE, MICHAEL JR St. Thomas More 5:06.76 UNI #2 ARMORY 2/22/17 DECLARED
75 CLAPPER, IAN FR St. Thomas More 5:07.52 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 DECLARED
76 Hess, Robbie SO Lewistown 5:07.89 Jacksonville indoor 3/4/17 DECLARED
77 Lippold, Bailey SO Carlinville 5:08.08 Jacksonville Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
78 More, Nathan SO Palestine 5:08.24 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
79 Oetjen, Victor SR Marshall 5:08.44 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
80 Pavlak, Dylan JR Winnebago 5:08.96 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/18/17 DECLARED
81 Melin, Steven SO Pleasant Plains 5:09.29 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
82 Smith, Noah SO El Paso-Gridley 5:09.52 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
84 VanAntwerp, Brendan SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 5:11.52 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/22/17 DECLARED
85 Backstrom, Jared SR Peoria Christian 5:12.02 Gene Armer Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
86 Lampe, Brandon SR Marshall 5:12.28 Western Indiana Classic II 2/25/17 DECLARED
87 Hill, Layne SR Athens 5:12.46 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
88 McCoy, Derek SR Elmwood 5:12.50 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
90 Schumacher, Jordan JR Teutopolis 5:13.01 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
91 Ponder, Trent SR Tuscola 5:13.08 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/8/17 SCRATCHED
92 Detmer, Drew JR Wesclin 5:13.38 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
93 Schmillen, Logan SO Fieldcrest 5:13.74 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
94 Ricks, Tyler SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 5:14.24 Mahomet Mini Meet # 1 2/2/17 DECLARED
95 Holmes, Michael JR Tuscola 5:14.59 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
96 Sanders, Otis SO Pleasant Plains 5:15.31 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
97 Stark, Ryan SR Illini Bluffs 5:15.67 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
98 Williams, Cale FR Carlinville 5:16.83 Jacksonville Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
99 McClellan, Kort SO Cumberland 5:16.87 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
101 Hofferkamp, Thomas JR Williamsville 5:17.75 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
102 Bushert, Will SO El Paso-Gridley 5:17.82 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
103 Sarver, Jarrett JR Cowden-Herrick 5:18.06 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
104 Leal, Gustavo FR Beecher 5:18.14 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
108 Upman, Chase SO Winnebago 5:19.29 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 DECLARED
109 Friant, Aiden SO Riverdale 5:19.48 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/13/17 SCRATCHED
110 Monson, Ryan SO Mercer County 5:19.53 Quad City Indoor 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
111 Labaw, Landon JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 5:19.84 Danville HS Open 3/11/17 DECLARED
112 Helmink, Clayton JR St. Anthony 5:19.90 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
113 Meloan, Jacob SO Riverdale 5:19.99 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/13/17 SCRATCHED
116 Johnson, Oliver JR Winnebago 5:21.10 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 DECLARED
117 polsky, william SR F.W. Parker 5:21.25 De La Salle/ East St. Louis Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
118 Owens, Karsten FR Sangamon Valley 5:21.31 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
119 Peterson, Lorin FR ROWVA 5:21.91 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
120 Davis, Landon SO Nashville 5:22.02 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 DECLARED
121 Crane, Ben FR Arcola 5:22.73 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
124 Davidson, Conner SO Rushville-Industry 5:23.29 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
125 Headen, Chase SR Red Bud 5:23.45 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
126 Peacock, Matt SO Carthage 5:23.71 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
127 Titus, Brody JR Neoga 5:23.75 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
129 Vespa, Zach SR Springfield Lutheran 5:23.85 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
130 Steiner, Ian SR Sangamon Valley 5:24.22 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 DECLARED
131 Middleton, Jordan SO Tuscola 5:25.12 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
132 Hammer, Jacob SO Altamont 5:25.36 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
133 Wilkins, Jordan JR Oregon 5:26.19HT Gold Medal Invite 2017 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
134 Isley, Daniel FR Rockford Christian 5:26.33 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
135 Buchanan, Hunter SO Virden 5:26.45 Jacksonville Indoor 3/4/17 DECLARED
136 Emenecker, JT FR Rockford Christian 5:27.13 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
137 Miller, Edward FR Red Bud 5:27.49 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
138 McKay, Mitchell SR Fieldcrest 5:28.90 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
139 Thomas, Ryan JR Bloomington Central Catholic 5:28.91 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
141 Moehn, Ben SO Alton Marquette 5:29.91 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
143 Lebel, Zach SR Sherrard 5:32.89 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
146 Sand, Tyler SR Riverdale 5:33.41 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
148 Martin, Seb JR Tremont 5:34.38 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
149 Haage, David SO Sangamon Valley 5:34.85 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
151 Yanez, Daniel FR Hall 5:35.26 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
152 Dietz, Michael FR Neoga 5:35.30 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
154 Doyle, Brady FR Winnebago 5:35.64 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 DECLARED
156 Huet, Christian JR First Baptist Academy 5:37.48 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
157 Headen, Garrett JR Red Bud 5:37.67 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
159 Forrest, Garrett FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 5:37.97 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
160 Rohdemann, Cody FR Shelbyville 5:38.44 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
161 Litchfield, Ray SO First Baptist Academy 5:38.68 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
162 Worker, Kaelyb SO Vandalia 5:38.74 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
163 Maynard, Trevor SO Marshall 5:38.96 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
165 Swearingen, Cedric FR University (Urbana) 5:39.24 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
169 Catton, Austin JR Bureau Valley 5:39.44 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
170 Hulett, Ryne SR New Berlin 5:39.94 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
171 Caldwell, Carsen SO Sherrard 5:40.07 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
172 Wiesenhofer, Andy FR Fieldcrest 5:40.29 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
175 Danenberger, Sam SO New Berlin 5:41.64 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
176 Bingham, Alex FR Bloomington Central Catholic 5:42.67 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
178 Reichardt, Micah SR Wesclin 5:42.94 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
180 Brown, Luke SO Shelbyville 5:43.92 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
181 Sierens, Bradley JR Bureau Valley 5:44.12 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
182 VanPutte, Ethan FR Staunton 5:44.66 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
183 Niemeyer, Trenton SR Galva 5:44.70 LTC Indoor Invite 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
184 Cook, Kade SO Warsaw 5:44.82 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
185 McCaw, Kiefer SR Orion 5:44.96 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
186 Singleton, Ethan SR Bushnell-Prairie City 5:45.23 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
188 Wilson, Dade FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 5:45.60 Jacksonville Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
188 Kelly, Matt FR Cowden-Herrick 5:45.60 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
190 Gayton, Anthony JR Beecher 5:45.65 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
191 Edwards, Ethan SR Decatur Lutheran 5:46.00 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
196 Freehill, Ethan FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 5:49.35 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
197 Caceres, Adrian SO St. Teresa 5:49.56 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 DECLARED
198 Friedman, Sammy SR Christian Life 5:50.60 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
200 Gochanour, Connor FR Fieldcrest 5:50.99 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Brodahl, Sam JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 5:53.22 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dunscomb, Jack JR St. Teresa 5:53.31 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 DECLARED
0 Angelo, J.J. SO Aurora Christian 5:53.80 NAC Conference Meet 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Ohl, Jason SR St. Teresa 5:54.50 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 DECLARED
0 Frisby, Keyth SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 5:54.74 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cameron, Chad SO Astoria 5:54.81 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Schilling, Joshua SO Vandalia 5:56.26 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
0 Lamcyzk, Chris JR Nashville 6:04.08 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 DECLARED
0 McCarty, Robert SO Winnebago 6:04.33 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/18/17 DECLARED
0 Boehle, John JR Ridgeview 6:06.10 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
0 Ludwig, David SO Springfield Lutheran 6:06.14 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gray, Tyler JR Rushville-Industry 6:06.41 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hamilton, Revell JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 6:07.17 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Landi, Colton JR Rockridge 6:08.13 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Kersey, Stephen SO Aurora Christian 6:08.47 NAC Conference Meet 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Leland, Justin SR Casey-Westfield 6:09.20 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
0 Parochetti, Zeben SO Hall 6:10.23 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Glaski, Zander FR Bureau Valley 6:10.67 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Karpel, Josh FR Orion 6:11.29 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Aranda, Benjamen JR Hall 6:14.97 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cribbett, Skylar JR Alton Marquette 6:15.28 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Harshman, Andrew FR Oregon 6:18.78HT Gold Medal Invite 2017 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Searl, John JR Riverdale 6:26.09 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bolletta, Matt SR Auburn 6:38.01 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Charlet, Jared SO Wethersfield 6:38.06 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bower, Kenny FR Oregon 6:40.28HT Gold Medal Invite 2017 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Torri, Nathan FR Hall 6:49.05 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lafary, Garret SR Bushnell-Prairie City 7:17.12 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Williams, Lamar JR Warrensburg-Latham 7:31.94 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
Women's 1,600m Run Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
1 Keller, Anna Sophia SR St. Anthony 4:54.88 Gene Armer Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
2 Galloway, Daly SR Dwight 5:08.41 ISU Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
3 Magnussen, Claudia SR Pana 5:17.55 Mt.Zion Indoor Mini Meet 3/16/17 DECLARED
4 Summitt, Arielle JR University (Urbana) 5:22.77 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/8/17 SCRATCHED
5 Franseen, Madison SO Rockford Christian 5:23.85 Huntley Girls Invite 2/25/17 DECLARED
6 HENDRICKSON, FRAN FR St. Thomas More 5:24.57 Gene Armore 3/18/17 DECLARED
7 Robbins, Katelyn SO Liberty 5:27.43 Jacksonville Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
8 Jachino, Caroline FR Pleasant Plains 5:33.05 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
8 Heffren, Anna FR Lewistown 5:33.05 Jacksonville Indoor 3/4/17 DECLARED
10 Goldring, Mackenzie JR Lewistown 5:34.42 Jacksonville Indoor 3/4/17 DECLARED
11 Freidinger, Lizzy FR Tremont 5:35.38 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
12 Hein, Veronica FR St. Teresa 5:36.20 Normal West Girls Indoor Invite 3/15/17 DECLARED
14 Pollard, Nygia JR Harvest Christian 5:39.92 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
15 Janssen, Hailey SO Beecher 5:39.95 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
16 Provost, Faith SO Bishop McNamara 5:40.25 Comet Classic Invite 3/11/17 DECLARED
17 Vickrey, Riley FR Alton Marquette 5:40.33 Jacksonville High School Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
18 Block, Ryan SR Knoxville 5:41.11 Galesburg Last Chance Indoor 3/18/17 DECLARED
19 Michael, Annemarie SR University (Urbana) 5:41.71 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
20 Weidner, Haley JR Bureau Valley 5:41.74 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 DECLARED
22 Kimme, Anika SO University (Urbana) 5:43.43 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
23 Koechle, Audra SO Williamsville 5:43.65 Clinton Last Chance 3/20/17 DECLARED
24 Goetz, April SR Auburn 5:43.77 Jacksonville Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
25 CINNAMON, MORGAN JR St. Thomas More 5:43.99 Charleston EIU 3/11/17 DECLARED
27 Bush, Reagan SR Alleman 5:46.97 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 DECLARED
28 Mitchell, Ailey FR Shelbyville 5:47.72 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
29 Lewis, Abby SO Bloomington Central Catholic 5:48.66 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/15/17 DECLARED
30 Monk, Ally FR St. Joseph-Ogden 5:52.30 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
31 Gudwein, Grace JR Williamsville 5:53.41 Jacksonville Class A Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
33 Smith, Keely SR St. Joseph-Ogden 5:55.33 Bloomington Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
34 Ramsey, Kirstie SR Annawan 5:56.91 LTC Indoor 3/10/17 DECLARED
35 Alongi, Gabrielle FR DuQuoin 5:58.01 Marion Indoor 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
36 Campbell, Allison FR Sangamon Valley 6:00.11 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
39 McKenna, Tegan SR Newman Central Catholic 6:04.30 Newman Open 3/3/17 DECLARED
40 Byrd, Natalie JR Lowpoint-Washburn 6:05.75 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
41 Eck, Jackie SR Springfield Lutheran 6:06.44 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
42 Tournoux, Brigid SO Springfield Lutheran 6:06.89 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
43 Tacud, Pamela JR St. Teresa 6:07.20 Jacksonville Class A Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
44 Santos, Alana JR Luther North 6:11.20 University HS Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
45 McGuire, Layken FR Ridgeview 6:12.09 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
46 Walk, Emmalyn SO Neoga 6:12.68 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
48 Moraska, Callihan JR Winnebago 6:13.08 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/11/17 DECLARED
49 Harris, Mackenzie JR Carlinville 6:13.33 Jacksonville HS Indoor 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
50 Johnston, Holly JR Warrensburg-Latham 6:13.57 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
51 Ghrer, Noelle JR Bloomington Central Catholic 6:14.41 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
53 Reid, Julia FR El Paso-Gridley 6:16.09 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
54 Kazenski, Kylee FR Virden 6:16.51 Jacksonville HS Class A Indoor Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
56 Beardsley, Emma SO Alleman 6:17.18 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
57 Eschbach, Bailey SO Warrensburg-Latham 6:18.40 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
58 Sargent, Flynne FR Winnebago 6:18.56 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17 DECLARED
59 Pavlak, Averi FR Winnebago 6:18.75 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17 DECLARED
60 Unzicker, Lucy FR Lowpoint-Washburn 6:18.90 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
63 Needs, Annie SR St. Bede 6:19.10 Newman Open 3/3/17 DECLARED
64 London, Daniele SR Red Bud 6:22.07 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
65 Green, Makenna SO Arthur 6:22.09 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
66 BOHLEN, AMY SO St. Thomas More 6:22.12 UNI #2 ARMORY 2/22/17 DECLARED
67 Carlson, Shannon SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 6:22.99 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/22/17 SCRATCHED
68 Hill, Claire SO Althoff 6:24.08 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
69 MCMAHON, SYDNEY FR St. Thomas More 6:24.40 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 DECLARED
70 Feasley, Jenae SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 6:25.90 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
71 Schreiber, Sheridan FR Hillsboro 6:26.36 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
72 Parente, Jenna SO Hall 6:26.72 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
76 Richter, Cassidy JR Harvest Christian 6:27.92 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
77 Matson, Lauren JR Orion 6:27.93 Rock Island Indoor 2/28/17 DECLARED
78 Rogers, Emily FR Armstrong 6:28.19 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 DECLARED
79 Kelly, Allison FR El Paso-Gridley 6:29.52 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
80 Allen, Sophia SO El Paso-Gridley 6:30.15 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
81 Schug, Sarah JR El Paso-Gridley 6:30.50 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
82 Rieker, Grace JR Peoria Christian 6:30.93 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
84 Williams, Heather SR Bureau Valley 6:33.03 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 DECLARED
85 Pettigrew, Ayanna SR Winnebago 6:33.48 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
86 Cherry, Kendra SR Gillespie 6:33.66 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
90 Swanson, Kasey FR Beecher 6:36.30 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
91 Forlines, Erin SO Central A & M 6:37.13 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
92 Runge, Avery FR Chester 6:37.53 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
93 Martin, Leah FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 6:37.77 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
94 Dappen, Kaitlan FR Bloomington Central Catholic 6:38.16 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
95 Curry, Cheyenne SR Neoga 6:38.26 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
97 Adrian, Aubrey FR Central A & M 6:39.40 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
100 Arnette, Marissa JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 6:43.08 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/22/17 SCRATCHED
101 Nugent, Nataleigh JR Bureau Valley 6:44.29 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
102 Wagner, Mary FR Red Bud 6:47.41 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
103 LeBeau, Cleo SO Althoff 6:47.62 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 DECLARED
104 Williams, Hannah SO Bureau Valley 6:48.37 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
105 Harms, Katie JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 6:49.99 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/15/17 DECLARED
106 DeBaillie, Carly SR Orion 6:50.43 Rock Island Indoor 2/28/17 DECLARED
108 Slabaugh, Annika JR Arthur 6:52.53 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
109 Boyle, Kelynn SO Amboy 6:52.80 Bloomington Lady Raiders Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
110 Backer, Alicia FR Bureau Valley 6:53.71 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
111 Dunscomb, Katie FR St. Teresa 6:53.97 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
113 Venters, Macie JR St. Teresa 6:58.56 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 DECLARED
114 Maring, Madison FR Riverdale 6:58.95 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
117 Arnold, Hayle JR Riverdale 6:59.17 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
120 Wolf, Annalea JR Villa Grove 7:02.93 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
121 Dowda, Alicia SO Fisher 7:03.10 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
122 warren, kennadi SR Johnston City 7:05.98 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
123 Kuhl, Mercedes FR Hillsboro 7:06.23 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
124 Robbins, Lainey SO Hall 7:06.99 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
125 Gantz, Hope SO Argenta-Oreana 7:08.48 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
129 Dammkoehler, Gabby SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 7:14.90 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
130 Medley, Makenna JR Cambridge 7:14.98 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 DECLARED
131 Ely, Alyssa JR Bloomington Central Catholic 7:15.47 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
132 Schuman, Victoria FR Arcola 7:15.92 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
133 Johnson, Madyson SR Knoxville 7:17.56 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
133 Young, Whitney JR Carthage 7:17.56 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
135 Olson, Kaeli SR Pleasant Plains 7:19.50 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
136 Witte, Annie SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 7:20.96 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
138 Patel, Shreya SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 7:22.96 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
139 Monti, Katie FR Fieldcrest 7:24.06 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
141 Isaacson, Ellie SO Argenta-Oreana 7:24.50 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
142 Mathis, Jasmine FR Sherrard 7:26.93 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
143 Higginson, Emily FR Pleasant Plains 7:28.08 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
144 Garrett, Olivia JR Sangamon Valley 7:28.68 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 DECLARED
146 Campagna, Kasey FR ROWVA 7:46.32 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
147 Swanson, Madison SO Cambridge 7:50.24 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
148 Fisher, Mackenzie FR Staunton 7:53.57 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
149 Funk, Taylor JR Warrensburg-Latham 8:00.20 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
151 Biggiam, Olivia JR Ridgeview 8:01.70 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
152 Sievers, Kenzie SO Staunton 8:05.89 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
153 Payne, Aspen SO Carthage 8:06.26 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
154 Whalen, Kinley SR Virden 8:08.76 Jacksonville HS Class A Indoor Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
155 Shields, Lexi SO Sherrard 8:10.98 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
156 Harders, Kaitlyn SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 8:20.70 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
Men's 3,200m Run Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
1 Hall, Logan JR Arthur 9:21.70 Centennial Charger Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
2 McIntyre, Wyatt JR Athens 9:26.17 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
3 Pasley, Tyler SR Shelbyville 9:38.92 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
4 Bryan, Jacob JR Carthage 9:57.54 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
5 Ten Eyck, Eli JR Pittsfield 9:59.13 Triad Invite 2/18/17 DECLARED
6 mcnabola, john JR F.W. Parker 9:59.84HT Plainfield North Invite 3/11/17 DECLARED
7 McHugh, Tommy SR North Shore Country Day 10:01.60 U High Midway Miles #2 3/3/17 DECLARED
8 McClellan, Kort SO Cumberland 10:04.58 DePauw HSR Qualifier I 3/4/17 DECLARED
9 Sisko, Michael SR Harvest Christian 10:12.31 NAC Indoor 3/1/17 DECLARED
10 Latonis, Jacob SR Pana 10:12.73 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
11 Kurtz, Jack SR Rockford Christian 10:15.41 Nelson Daniel Small School 3/17/17 DECLARED
12 Wolfersberger, Wyatt JR St. Joseph-Ogden 10:15.98 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
13 Schlenker, Adam SR Bloomington Central Catholic 10:16.04 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
14 Watkins, Javon JR Madison 10:19.53 Marion Boy's Invite 2/25/17 DECLARED
15 Lee, Jon SR Peoria Christian 10:19.82 Gene Armer Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
16 Booher, Lucas SR Liberty 10:27.14 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
17 Helton, Charles JR Carlinville 10:27.55 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
18 Davila, Mark JR Harvest Christian 10:28.23 Nelson Daniels Classic 3/17/17 DECLARED
19 Fuentes-Branas, Sebastian SR Northridge Prep 10:31.24HT maine east 3/4/17 DECLARED
20 Young, Kyler JR Harvest Christian 10:31.60 Nelson Daniels Classic 3/17/17 DECLARED
21 Dobrescu, Andrew JR Harvest Christian 10:32.54 Nelson Daniels Classic 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
22 Flores, Jesus SR Altamont 10:35.31 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
23 Pridemore, Braden JR St. Joseph-Ogden 10:37.40 Uni High 3 3/8/17 DECLARED
24 Olpin, Tristan FR Keith Country Day 10:38.38 Iowa State Boys High School Classic 3/14/17 DECLARED
25 Wells, Ryan JR Marshall 10:41.00 DePauw HSR Qualifier II 3/10/17 DECLARED
26 Litkowiak, Drew SR Northridge Prep 10:41.24HT maine east 3/4/17 DECLARED
27 Richter, Erik FR Harvest Christian 10:42.61 Nelson Daniels Classic 3/17/17 DECLARED
28 Seals, Connor JR Harvest Christian 10:43.20 NAC Indoor 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
29 Wells, Noah SR Rockford Christian 10:44.25 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 DECLARED
30 Adolphson, Ethan SR Mercer County 10:49.29 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
31 Melin, Steven SO Pleasant Plains 10:53.42 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
32 Ricks, Tyler SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 10:53.53 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
33 Brant, Will SO First Baptist Academy 10:53.93 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
35 Lippold, Bailey SO Carlinville 10:55.59 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
36 Whitney, Logan SO Elmwood 10:59.06 Galesburg Last Chance Indoor 3/18/17 DECLARED
37 Melin, Steven SO Pleasant Plains 11:00.83 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
38 Saindon, Kellen SO Bishop McNamara 11:00.94 Reed-Custer Invite 3/11/17 DECLARED
39 LEE, MICHAEL JR St. Thomas More 11:01.71 Uni High #3 Armory 3/8/17 DECLARED
40 Detmer, Drew JR Wesclin 11:02.16 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
41 CLAPPER, IAN FR St. Thomas More 11:06.61 Uni High #3 Armory 3/8/17 DECLARED
42 Moore, Braden FR Pleasant Plains 11:10.13 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
43 Melvin, Dalton JR Carthage 11:12.15 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
44 Tate, Reed SR Liberty 11:12.18 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
45 Headen, Chase SR Red Bud 11:15.03 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 DECLARED
46 Sievers, Alexander SO Red Bud 11:15.95 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 DECLARED
47 Upman, Chase SO Winnebago 11:18.60 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 DECLARED
48 Granite, Cal SO Rockford Christian 11:20.16 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
49 WROBEL, AJ FR St. Thomas More 11:23.68 Uni High #3 Armory 3/8/17 DECLARED
50 McKinty, Eli FR Elmwood 11:27.00 Galesburg Last Chance Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
51 Isley, Daniel FR Rockford Christian 11:28.11 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
52 Davis, Landon SO Nashville 11:31.24 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
52 Probst, Noah SO Teutopolis 11:31.24 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
54 Williams, Cale FR Carlinville 11:35.62 Triad Invite 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
56 Price, Kyle FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 11:52.03 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
57 Emenecker, JT FR Rockford Christian 11:58.03 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
58 Provost, Faith SO Bishop McNamara 11:59.44 Reed-Custer Invite 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
59 Helmink, Clayton JR St. Anthony 12:00.00 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
61 Freehill, Ethan FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 12:01.76 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
63 Mechochko, Jake SR Auburn 12:04.66 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
64 Shelton, Jordan FR El Paso-Gridley 12:08.12 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
66 VanPutte, Ethan FR Staunton 12:14.93 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
67 Bernson, Josh SR Shelbyville 12:20.03 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
68 Coulter, Riley FR Mercer County 12:23.04 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
69 Birke, Josh FR Red Bud 12:25.30 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
70 Singleton, Ethan SR Bushnell-Prairie City 12:28.38 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
71 Rudsell, Grady SR Rockridge 12:36.45 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
72 Marshall, Gavyn SO Rockridge 12:44.28 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
73 Bridgman, Austin SO Armstrong 12:51.49 2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17 DECLARED
74 Loschen, Dalton SO Armstrong 12:51.76 2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17 DECLARED
77 Newell, Austin JR Wesclin 13:36.92 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
78 Dale, Hunter SO Sangamon Valley 13:40.59 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 DECLARED
79 Marquis, Beau FR Warrensburg-Latham 13:40.79 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
80 Bryant, Keegan SR Sherrard 13:50.66 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
81 Slavish, Zach SO Sherrard 13:54.75 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
Women's 3,200m Run Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
1 Galloway, Daly SR Dwight 10:55.50 Batavia Distance Classic 3/10/17 DECLARED
2 Robbins, Katelyn SO Liberty 11:33.08 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
3 Weidner, Haley JR Bureau Valley 11:52.83 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17 DECLARED
4 Provost, Faith SO Bishop McNamara 11:59.44 Reed-Custer Invite 3/11/17 DECLARED
5 Jachino, Caroline FR Pleasant Plains 12:01.31 Charleston HS Girls Indoor Invite 3/11/17 DECLARED
6 Vickrey, Riley FR Alton Marquette 12:07.28 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
7 Grady, Megan SR Amboy 12:08.72 Clinton Last Chance 3/20/17 DECLARED
8 Goetz, April SR Auburn 12:10.01 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
11 Koechle, Audra SO Williamsville 12:33.14 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
12 Mitchell, Ailey FR Shelbyville 12:33.25 Clinton Last Chance 3/20/17 DECLARED
13 Gudwein, Grace JR Williamsville 13:00.42 Clinton Last Chance 3/20/17 DECLARED
14 Holliday, Cecily SO Rockford Christian 13:04.43 Nelson Daniel Small School 3/17/17 DECLARED
15 Byrd, Natalie JR Lowpoint-Washburn 13:11.41 Clinton Last Chance 3/20/17 DECLARED
16 London, Daniele SR Red Bud 13:11.44 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
17 Matson, Lauren JR Orion 13:15.07 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
19 Carr, Sarah SO St. Anthony 13:19.62 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
20 Rajlich, Hannah FR St. Joseph-Ogden 13:21.15 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
21 Hilsabeck, Sorin FR Princeville 13:25.52 LTC Indoor 3/10/17 DECLARED
22 MCMAHON, SYDNEY FR St. Thomas More 13:31.72 Charleston EIU 3/11/17 DECLARED
23 Johnston, Holly JR Warrensburg-Latham 13:32.26 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 DECLARED
26 Curry, Cheyenne SR Neoga 13:51.95 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
27 Witte, Paige FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 13:54.84 Comet Classic Invite 3/18/17 DECLARED
28 Ladehoff, Kaleigh SO Clifton Central 14:00.11 Clinton Last Chance 3/20/17 DECLARED
29 Hansen, Mady SR Mercer County 14:15.75 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
30 Boyle, Kelynn SO Amboy 14:23.31 Bloomington Lady Raiders Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
31 Rogers, Emily FR Armstrong 14:23.65 2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17 DECLARED
33 Hartmann, Calynn FR Red Bud 14:41.91 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
34 Litton, Kassidy SO Sherrard 14:53.75 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
35 Runge, Avery FR Chester 15:08.48 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
36 Medley, Makenna JR Cambridge 15:08.68 LTC Indoor 2017 3/10/17 DECLARED
37 Caspary, Mikayla SO Clifton Central 15:08.69 Reed-Custer Dual 3/14/17 DECLARED
39 Ertel, Hanna FR Althoff 16:59.54 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
41 Sievers, Kenzie SO Staunton 17:42.25 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
42 Cliff, Hannah FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 22:19.44 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
Men's 60m High Hurdles Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
1 Artman, Connor JR Carthage 8.60 Jacksonville High School Indoor Class A 3/4/17 DECLARED
2 Barr, Mason SO Ridgeview 8.65 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
3 Miller, Trey SR Lewistown 8.69 Jacksonville indoor 3/4/17 DECLARED
4 Marshall, Malik SR Winnebago 8.70(55) 2017 Byron Boys 1st Chance 3/9/17 DECLARED
5 Pittman, Dontez JR Madison 8.71 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
6 Stevenson, Mitchell JR Altamont 8.77 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
7 Swenson, Ethan SR Mt. Olive 8.86 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
8 Neeld, Mike SR Mercer County 8.91 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
9 Golemon, Hayden SR Elmwood 8.92 Galesburg Last Chance Indoor 3/18/17 DECLARED
10 Pullen, Turner JR Shelbyville 8.96 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
11 Kennedy, Kendall SO Madison 8.97 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
12 Curry, Michael SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 8.99 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/15/17 DECLARED
13 Anderson, Judd JR Farmington 9.00 Galesburg Last Chance 3/18/17 DECLARED
14 Little, Randy SO Vandalia 9.04 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 DECLARED
14 Evans, Holden SR Wesclin 9.04 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
16 Gustafson, Evan SR New Berlin 9.06 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class 1A 3/4/17 DECLARED
17 Robinson, Kyle JR DuQuoin 9.10 Marion Indoor 3/10/17 DECLARED
18 Fulcomer, Noah SO Rockford Christian 9.11(55) 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 DECLARED
19 Shultz, David SR Pleasant Plains 9.15 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
20 Adams, Shamar SO DuQuoin 9.19 Marion Indoor 3/10/17 DECLARED
21 Carver, Kyle JR Casey-Westfield 9.21 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
22 Newman, Andrew SR Oregon 9.234 Westwood Invite 3/17/17 DECLARED
23 Terrill, Evan SO Mercer County 9.24 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
23 Watson, Connor SR Bismarck-Henning 9.24 Uni High meet #4 3/15/17 DECLARED
25 Miller, Sam JR Luther North 9.29 University HS Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
26 Schoff, Hunter SR Bureau Valley 9.30 Westwood Invite 3/17/17 DECLARED
27 Malone, Sydney FR Winnebago 9.35(55) 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
28 Gassel, Harley SR DuQuoin 9.44 Marion Indoor 3/10/17 DECLARED
29 Wilson, Caine SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 9.51 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
30 Mason, Tony SO Bloomington Central Catholic 9.52 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
31 May, Jacob JR Liberty 9.56 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
34 Brewer, Calvin FR New Berlin 9.64 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
35 Kerkhoff, Ray SR Tuscola 9.65 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
36 Hasulube, Andrew JR Aurora Christian 9.71(55) Batavia Fast & Quick Meet 3/9/17 DECLARED
39 Harris, Timothy SO Bishop McNamara 9.82 Reed-Custer Invite 3/11/17 DECLARED
40 Thole, Cody FR Princeville 9.85(55) LTC Indoor 2017 3/10/17 DECLARED
41 Darnell, Connor SR Williamsville 9.89 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
43 Heinecke, Gavin FR Liberty 9.92 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
44 Ellis, Chandler FR Winnebago 9.95(55) 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 DECLARED
47 Bratten, Adam SR Tuscola 10.11 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/8/17 SCRATCHED
48 Moncelle, Alan SR El Paso-Gridley 10.14 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
49 Mizeur, Mason SO Pana 10.20 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
50 Mizeur, Dagan SR Pana 10.21 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
52 Aljets, John JR Staunton 10.38 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
54 Ingram, Kevin JR Pleasant Plains 10.39 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
55 Smith, Braydon FR Shelbyville 10.40 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
56 Aulds, Jackson FR Nashville 10.41 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
57 Morano, Bryant SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 10.50 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
59 Smith, Logan SO El Paso-Gridley 10.57 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
60 Bartony, Cyrus SR Staunton 10.61 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
61 Drog, Josh SO Rockford Christian 10.67(55) 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
62 Dimmitt, Tyler SO Rushville-Industry 10.69 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
63 Shirley, Kehm FR Villa Grove 10.70 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
64 Rasmussen, Tyler SR Sangamon Valley 10.72 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 DECLARED
66 Goss, Brett SR ROWVA 10.74 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
71 Yedetore, Aditya JR University (Urbana) 10.83 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
72 Sager, Mitchell SR St. Anthony 10.88 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
73 Edwards, Alec SO Cowden-Herrick 10.95 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
74 Battin, Dylan SR Wethersfield 10.99 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
76 Oak, Dalton SR Sherrard 11.04 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
77 Gooch, Taylor SO Wesclin 11.12 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
78 Simpson, Jack SO Red Bud 11.13 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
79 Henderson, Josh JR Warrensburg-Latham 11.16 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
79 LaGrow, Colton JR ROWVA 11.16 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
82 Iverson, Mic