Western Indiana Track Club Indoor Classic II

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Main, Zack JR Owensboro 6.47
2 Garrett, Justin SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.72
3 Bray, Zach SR Unattached 6.72
4 Jones, Derrick SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.80
5 Wilson, Delvon FR Bloomington North 6.88
6 Price, Avery SR North Hardin 6.92
7 Shears, Aaron SR Daviess County 6.94
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dobbins, Vince JR North Hardin 6.86
2 Kuhn, Spencer JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 6.87
3 Johnson, Michael FR Owensboro 6.87
4 Barnes, Jonathan SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.88
5 Gibson, Matt SR Nova 6.88
6 Haury, Jacob SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 6.94
7 Finn, Ridge SR Newton 6.94
8 Stamm, Grant SO Unattached 6.97
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Shears, Aaron SR Daviess County 6.95
2 Moothery, Jordan SO Terre Haute North Vigo 7.08
3 Bailey, Kyle SR Zionsville 7.20
4 Whalen, Derik SR TH South Track Club 7.22
5 Weaver, Thayer SR St. Louis Express 7.23
6 Hayden, Zane SO Unattached 7.24
7 Baird, Hagan SO Owensboro Catholic 8.05
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Finn, Ridge SR Newton 6.99
2 Kiefer, Chris JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 7.02
3 Feller, Kevin SO Unattached 7.08
4 McKenzie, Garrett SR Northview TC 7.16
5 Farr, Dominick SR Lawrenceville 7.25
6 Schoening, Jack SR Noblesville 7.31
7 Large, Derrik JR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.43
8 Forbes, Erik SR Unattached 7.45
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Derrick SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.90
2 Price, Avery SR North Hardin 6.91
3 McElroy, Jonathan SR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.13
4 Sayon, Kanye SR Champaign Central 7.44
5 Walters, Connor SR Newton 7.44
6 Geiser, Matt SR Zionsville 7.50
7 Amerman, Aaron SR Lawrenceville 7.61
8 Damon, Chris SR Northview TC 8.00
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dobbins, Vince JR North Hardin 6.97
2 Stamm, Grant SO Unattached 7.00
3 Warren, McKinney FR Evansville Reitz Memorial 7.12
4 Crawford, Johnny FR Westfield 7.26
5 Koontz, Gabe FR Edgewood 7.94
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Main, Zack JR Owensboro 6.58
2 Wilson, Delvon FR Bloomington North 6.92
3 Kuhn, Spencer JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 6.95
4 Barnes, Jonathan SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.96
5 Washington, Jeff SR North Hardin 7.32
6 Sinclair, Jervail SR St. Louis Warriors 7.39
7 McGuffin, Scotty SR Northview TC 7.73
8 Johnson, Will JR Owensboro Catholic 7.81
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bray, Zach SR Unattached 6.80
2 Garrett, Justin SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.85
3 Nimy, Prince SR Champaign Central 6.90
4 Haury, Jacob SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 6.96
5 Nichols, Kendall FR North Hardin 7.80
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Noble, Mike SR Unattached 7.01
2 Phillips, Reece JR Edgewood 7.02
3 Shorter, Tyler SR Unattached 7.08
4 Blissit, Cashmere JR Champaign Central 7.48
5 Ross, Alex SO Owensboro Catholic 7.58
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Oxendine, Kirk JR North Hardin 7.00
2 Wallace, Stephen JR Westfield 7.07
3 Lutz, Joe JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 7.30
4 Webb, Jordan JR Zionsville 7.31
5 Little, Jacob SR Northview TC 7.47
6 Ham, Timothy SO Champaign Central 7.60
7 Sagarsee, Jon JR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.85
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Swaim, Quentin SO Unattached 6.81
2 Cole, Isiah SR St. Louis Express 6.83
3 Johnson, Dontae JR North Hardin 6.85
4 Fletcher, Ben FR Terre Haute North Vigo 6.96
5 O'Brien, Tyler JR Zionsville 7.00
6 McKee, Drake SR Northview TC 7.11
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Meers, Bryce JR North Hardin 7.07
2 Ash, Nick SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.12
3 Thompson, Anthony SR Edgewood 7.22
4 Woodard, Josh JR Zionsville 7.38
5 Hale, Dallas FR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.44
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Michael FR Owensboro 6.95
2 Rosselli, Tony SR Unattached 7.01
3 Hughes, Charles JR Noxubee County High (MS) 7.19
4 Zint, Taylor JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 7.62
5 Boor, Trey SR Northview TC 8.01
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Moore, Kevin SR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.11
2 Jastremski, Hunter SO Bloomington North 7.17
3 Dillon, Robert SR Zionsville 7.79
4 Crittenden, Juwan SO North Hardin 7.81
5 Black, Kyle JR Lawrenceville 7.87
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gibson, Matt SR Nova 6.98
2 Bishop, Tony SR TH South Track Club 7.04
3 Williams, Jarrod JR North Hardin 7.07
4 Selbe, John SR Edgewood 7.13
5 Jackson, Jarron SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.31
6 Potts, Ryan JR Lawrenceville 7.41
7 Anliker, Mark SR Zionsville 7.56
8 Howard, Richard FR Owensboro 8.77
Prelims Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stack, Ryan SR Zionsville 7.01
2 Strassler, Caleb SR Unattached 7.33
3 Haynes, Nate SR Greencastle 7.58
4 Nzele, Fabreeze SO North Hardin 7.76
5 Isbill, Shane FR Owensboro 7.94
6 Wahl, Luke FR Evansville Reitz Memorial 8.28

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Main, Zack JR Owensboro 23.55
2 Ebikwo, Josh SO Unattached 23.60
3 Feller, Kevin SO Unattached 24.46
4 Stone, Jake SR Newton 24.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garrett, Justin SR Indiana Storm Track Club 23.85
2 Price, Avery SR North Hardin 24.03
3 Finn, Ridge SR Newton 24.82
4 Shears, Aaron SR Daviess County 24.83
5 Hill, Alex SO Rockville 25.21
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Delvon FR Bloomington North 23.86
2 Phillips, Reece JR Edgewood 23.94
3 Washington, Jeff SR North Hardin 25.36
4 Roach, Michael SR Westfield 25.74
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bishop, Tony SR TH South Track Club 23.97
2 Jones, Paul SR Bloomington North 24.51
3 Meers, Bryce JR North Hardin 24.62
4 Noble, Mike SR Unattached 24.64
5 Camp, Hayden SO Unattached 25.57
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Michael FR Owensboro 24.60
2 Weaver, Thayer SR St. Louis Express 24.92
3 Waite, Paul SO Westfield 25.05
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ryan, Michael SR Fishers TC 24.75
2 Seward, Cole JR Terre Haute North Vigo 24.96
3 Thompson, Anthony SR Edgewood 25.03
4 Sahakian, Patrick SR Fishers TC 25.10
5 Chambers, Damion SO Edgewood 25.62
6 Benjamin, Christian SR KG1 BAM 25.70
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 lake, bradley SO Unattached 24.51
2 Jones, Cody SR Indiana Storm Track Club 24.52
3 Cole, Isiah SR St. Louis Express 24.92
4 Selbe, John SR Edgewood 25.06
5 Swaim, Quentin SO Unattached 25.27
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dobbins, Vince JR North Hardin 24.59
2 Johnson, Dontae JR North Hardin 24.76
3 Moore, Kevin SR Terre Haute North Vigo 24.81
4 Jastremski, Hunter SO Bloomington North 25.23
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sparks, Bryson SR KG1 BAM 24.72
2 Smith, Thomas SR Unattached 25.15
3 Brenton, Seth SR Lawrenceville 25.84
4 Sayon, Kanye SR Champaign Central 26.04
5 Nichols, Kendall FR North Hardin 26.66
6 Ham, Timothy SO Champaign Central 27.09
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McElroy, Jonathan SR Terre Haute North Vigo 24.66
2 Williams, Jarrod JR North Hardin 25.41
3 Fletcher, Ben FR Terre Haute North Vigo 25.55
4 Geiser, Matt SR Zionsville 26.17
5 Hogan, Jaylan SR Indiana Storm Track Club 27.14
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stewart, Cameron JR Terre Haute North Vigo 25.50
2 Sinclair, Jervail SR St. Louis Warriors 25.62
3 Moothery, Jordan SO Terre Haute North Vigo 26.13
4 Haynes, Nate SR Greencastle 26.14
5 Crittenden, Juwan SO North Hardin 27.63
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ash, Nick SR Indiana Storm Track Club 25.18
2 Cyrys, Marcos SR Higher, Faster, Farther 25.29
3 Nzele, Fabreeze SO North Hardin 27.22
4 Nguyen, Thomas SR Nova 27.29
5 Sagarsee, Jon JR Terre Haute North Vigo 27.73
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Killings, Taylor SR KG1 BAM 24.47
2 Potts, Ryan JR Lawrenceville 26.12
3 McKee, Drake SR Northview TC 26.44
4 Dadzia, Nana FR Terre Haute North Vigo 27.14
5 Rogers, Caleb SR TH North TC 27.82
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Strassler, Caleb SR Unattached 27.03
2 McGuffin, Scotty SR Northview TC 28.40
3 Black, Kyle JR Lawrenceville 29.63
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McKenzie, Garrett SR Northview TC 25.96
2 Little, Jacob SR Northview TC 26.38
3 Damon, Chris SR Northview TC 28.12
4 Boor, Trey SR Northview TC 28.90
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moses, Tony SR KG1 BAM 23.62
2 Smith, Austin FR Edgewood 26.56

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oxendine, Kirk JR North Hardin 52.22
2 Seibert, Tyler SR TH South Track Club 52.69
3 Morris, Wes SR Daviess County 53.55
4 Wallace, Stephen JR Westfield 54.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woods, Zach SR Greyhounds TC 52.83
2 Flannagan, Collin SR Greyhounds TC 54.10
3 Gonzalez, Eric SO Westfield 54.69
4 Leamer, Max SR Fishers TC 54.92
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schulte, James SR Unattached 54.06
2 Stone, Jake SR Newton 54.51
3 Crawford, Johnny FR Westfield 54.83
4 Feller, Kevin SR Greyhounds TC 54.85
5 Weaver, Thayer SR St. Louis Express 57.29
6 Angel, Austin SO Newton 58.77
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dyer, Kevin SO North Hardin 53.83
2 Redelman, Parker SR Greyhounds TC 54.06
3 Sahakian, Patrick SR Fishers TC 54.13
4 Scheffer, Joe SR Greyhounds TC 54.19
5 Schoening, Jack SR Noblesville 54.63
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Cody SR Indiana Storm Track Club 54.11
2 Ryan, Michael SR Fishers TC 54.48
3 Kuhn, Spencer JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 55.28
4 Dugan, Andy SR Greyhounds TC 58.44
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Derrick SR Indiana Storm Track Club 55.03
2 Cyrys, Marcos SR Higher, Faster, Farther 55.52
3 Smith, Thomas SR Unattached 56.04
4 Savereid, Mats SR Higher, Faster, Farther 1:00.47
5 Petrie, Brad SR Westfield 1:02.89
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neeley, Marcus SR Indiana Storm Track Club 52.29
2 lake, bradley SO Unattached 55.43
3 Hughes, Charles JR Noxubee County High (MS) 56.64
4 Stovall, Jamir SR Champaign Central 58.54
5 Berndt, Aaron SR Westfield 1:00.97
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hogan, Jaylan SR Indiana Storm Track Club 54.29
2 Tucker, Iman SR Higher, Faster, Farther 56.13
3 Malik, Aimun SR St. Louis Warriors 56.44
4 Forbes, Erik SR Unattached 58.27
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barnes, Jonathan SR Indiana Storm Track Club 56.61
2 Lutz, Joe JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 58.23
3 Rubicz, Ryan SR Westfield 58.55
4 Large, Derrik JR Terre Haute North Vigo 58.75
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moses, Tony SR KG1 BAM 52.71
2 Green, Zach SR Lawrenceville 58.87
3 Holloway, Akeem JR Westfield 1:00.37
4 Hill, Ross SR Zionsville 1:10.69
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kiefer, Chris JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 56.19
2 Haury, Jacob SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 57.25
3 McKenzie, Garrett SR Northview TC 58.44
4 Cole, Isiah SR St. Louis Express 59.28
5 Barnett, Trent SR Northview TC 1:00.56
6 Pham, Danny JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 1:03.61
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cooksey, Devon SR Northview TC 57.03
2 Warren, McKinney FR Evansville Reitz Memorial 58.28
3 Zint, Taylor JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 59.64
4 Weaver, Kevin SR Lawrenceville 1:02.50
5 Wanke, Austin SO Lawrenceville 1:06.14
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Benjamin, Christian SR KG1 BAM 59.21
2 Huey, Cameron SR Northview TC 59.68
3 Amerman, Aaron SR Lawrenceville 1:01.76
4 Wahl, Luke FR Evansville Reitz Memorial 1:07.68

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Daniel SR Unattached 2:01.81
2 Hambrock, Logan SR TH South Track Club 2:06.85
3 Clark, Nate SR Unattached 2:08.07
4 Noble, Scotty SR TH South Track Club 2:09.22
5 Grimes, Caleb JR Westfield 2:11.49
6 Fuson, Devon SR TH South Track Club 2:12.93
7 Leverson, Alex SR Westfield 2:14.28
8 Bailey, Matt FR Westfield 2:14.74
9 Gonzalez, Eric SO Westfield 2:15.40
10 Snowden, Brice SR TH South Track Club 2:16.39
11 Wonderlin, Isaac SR TH South Track Club 2:19.47
12 DeNardo, Tommy SO Westfield 2:24.03
13 Potts, Grant SO Terre Haute North Vigo 2:27.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moshes, Nathon SO Terre Haute North Vigo 2:10.99
2 Eubank, Nathan SR Greencastle 2:11.06
3 Togami, Adam SR Seacat Track Club 2:11.19
4 Hartlage, Joey SR Butler TC 2:12.96
5 Newton, Levi SR Newton 2:14.61
6 Fields, Dominic SR TH South Track Club 2:15.25
7 Barley, Matt SR TH South Track Club 2:15.28
8 Cecil, James SO Daviess County 2:16.72
9 Gilmore, Nick SR Butler TC 2:17.94
10 Brake, Andrew SO Zionsville 2:18.32
11 Fiegle, Nick SR Edgewood 2:19.63
12 Husenga, Brandon SR Edgewood 2:26.14
13 Nemeth, Tyler FR Terre Haute North Vigo 2:27.96
14 Sakbun, Brandon SR TH South Track Club 2:31.29
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Terrell, Marcus SO North Hardin 2:08.20
2 Bartelsmeyer, Tilman SR St. Louis Warriors 2:16.41
3 Fuson, Jerad SR TH South Track Club 2:16.97
4 Placa, Luis SR Delphi Track Club 2:18.87
5 Boruff, Blair FR Edgewood 2:20.72
6 Woldai, Dawit SR Nova 2:20.82
7 White, Cory SO Champaign Central 2:20.92
8 Stuckey, Kyle SR Champaign Central 2:21.14
9 Savereid, Mats SR Higher, Faster, Farther 2:27.57
10 Burgess, Colton SR Northview TC 2:29.47
11 Hancock, Derek SO Lawrenceville 2:30.41
12 Johnson, Josh SR Northview TC 2:31.39
13 Aiken, Gordie FR Westfield 2:34.74
14 Massey, Chase SR Unattached 2:43.86
15 Thomas, KJ SR Northview TC 2:44.08
16 Stanton, Chandler SR Northview TC 3:01.97

Men's 1600m Run Elite 1600   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Daniel SR Unattached 4:29.58
2 Hambrock, Logan SR TH South Track Club 4:33.22
3 Ashby, Jon SR Unattached 4:35.57
4 LaPorte, Anthony SR Seacat Track Club 4:41.03
5 Herhusky, Mason JR Zionsville 4:42.60
6 Musson, Levi JR Unattached 4:44.94

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevens, Ryan SR Greencastle 4:41.28
2 Noble, Scotty SR TH South Track Club 4:42.86
3 Gernhard, Max JR Zionsville 4:44.95
4 Davis, Peter FR Terre Haute North Vigo 4:46.37
5 Terrell, Marcus SO North Hardin 4:49.85
6 Hendricks, Chris JR Unattached 4:50.21
7 Brake, Andrew SO Zionsville 4:50.95
8 Hartlage, Joey SR Butler TC 4:51.57
9 Yocom, Nic SR Northview TC 4:52.03
10 Togami, Adam SR Seacat Track Club 4:52.46
11 Mest, Mikey JR Edgewood 4:52.84
12 Santana, Jared SR Seacat Track Club 4:56.13
13 Loeb, Ben SR Lawrenceville 4:58.37
14 Weaver, Eddie SO North Hardin 4:59.73
15 Clapp, Justin JR Terre Haute North Vigo 5:05.04
16 Paauwe, Caleb FR Terre Haute North Vigo 5:05.06
17 Buhrt, Jeffery SO Westfield 5:10.48
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tichenor, Griffin FR Unattached 5:00.64
2 Ignas, Brandon SO North Hardin 5:00.96
3 White, Cory SO Champaign Central 5:01.02
4 Egbert, James JR Owensboro 5:04.86
5 Phillips, Hank FR Edgewood 5:04.88
6 Prahalad, Keshav FR Westfield 5:04.89
7 Clapp, Travis JR Terre Haute North Vigo 5:11.50
8 Leahy, Ryan SR Delphi Track Club 5:18.04
9 Avashia, Nimesh SO Champaign Central 5:23.49
10 Nemeth, Tyler FR Terre Haute North Vigo 5:30.81
11 Layton, Alex SR Nova 5:34.10
12 Blair, Carlton SR Owensboro 5:34.88
13 McCollum, Devon SR Northview TC 5:43.46
14 Hancock, Derek SO Lawrenceville 5:45.06
15 Montgomery, Kevin SR TH South Track Club 5:52.01
16 Robertson, Coleman FR Terre Haute North Vigo 6:10.25

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Berger, Sam SR Zionsville 9:30.68
2 Bertoli, Jackson SR TH South Track Club 9:33.89
3 Kump, Andrew SR Unattached 9:48.72
4 Southard, Daniel SO Daviess County 10:02.51
5 Musson, Levi JR Unattached 10:10.42
6 Noda, Chris SR St. Louis Warriors 10:11.34
7 Rice, Brian SR Zionsville 10:16.36
8 Kump, Nathan SR Unattached 10:17.89
9 Atherton, Luke SR Daviess County 10:23.48
10 Hudson, Tyler JR Greencastle 10:26.04
11 LaPorte, Anthony SR Seacat Track Club 10:30.99
12 Yocom, Nic SR Northview TC 10:33.20
13 Tierney, Craig SR Westfield 10:39.76
14 Keeley, Jeff JR Owensboro 10:46.11
15 Mest, Mikey JR Edgewood 10:46.36
16 Santana, Jared SR Seacat Track Club 10:52.92
17 Cresgy, Chase SO Terre Haute North Vigo 11:19.26
18 Hendricks, Chris JR Unattached 11:21.46
19 Herb, Briar FR Terre Haute North Vigo 12:24.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Jon SR Butler TC 10:43.59
2 Weaver, Eddie SO North Hardin 10:46.96
3 Decker, Jakob SR TH South Track Club 10:57.34
4 Rupp, Robert FR North Hardin 10:59.17
5 Kimmell, Austin SO Owensboro 11:01.58
6 Carr, Zach FR North Hardin 11:13.09
7 Ignas, Brandon SO North Hardin 11:14.70
8 Luce, Daniel SO North Hardin 11:26.85
9 Avashia, Nimesh SO Champaign Central 11:40.08
10 England, Blake SR TH South Track Club 11:51.19
11 Aguilar, Skylar SR Northview TC 13:32.46
12 Johnson, Brandon SO Owensboro 14:37.97

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Killings, Taylor SR KG1 BAM 7.72
2 Bray, Zach SR Unattached 7.73
3 Hughes, Charles JR Noxubee County High (MS) 7.79
4 Leamer, Max SR Fishers TC 7.84
5 Stamm, Grant SO Unattached 7.90
6 Neeley, Marcus SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.15
7 Collins, Garrett SR Greyhounds TC 8.47
8 Tucker, Iman SR Higher, Faster, Farther 8.64
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seward, Cole JR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.57
2 Hayden, Zane SO Unattached 8.66
3 Pham, Danny JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 8.68
4 Johnson, Dontae JR North Hardin 8.80
5 Roach, Michael SR Westfield 8.98
6 Sparks, Bryson SR KG1 BAM 9.05
7 Brenton, Seth SR Lawrenceville 9.08
8 Green, Zach SR Lawrenceville 9.40
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hayden, Zane SO Unattached 8.99
2 Brenton, Seth SR Lawrenceville 9.13
3 Fletcher, Ben FR Terre Haute North Vigo 10.09
4 McManus, Devin SR Greyhounds TC 10.36
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Neeley, Marcus SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.98
2 Tucker, Iman SR Higher, Faster, Farther 8.26
3 Collins, Garrett SR Greyhounds TC 8.45
4 Seward, Cole JR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.69
5 Johnson, Dontae JR North Hardin 9.18
6 Heffner, Ian SR Northview TC 9.94
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Leamer, Max SR Fishers TC 7.91
2 Roach, Michael SR Westfield 8.83
3 Chambers, Damion SO Edgewood 9.33
4 Berry, Brandon SR Rockville 9.61
5 Stewart, Cameron JR Terre Haute North Vigo 9.99
6 Durcholz, Patrick SR Northview TC 10.12
7 Rogers, Caleb SR TH North TC 11.06
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bray, Zach SR Unattached 7.85
2 Killings, Taylor SR KG1 BAM 8.12
3 Stamm, Grant SO Unattached 8.23
4 Furin, Jon SR Nova 10.01
5 Weinschenk, Sedrick SR Greencastle TC 10.21
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hughes, Charles JR Noxubee County High (MS) 7.89
2 Pham, Danny JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 8.86
3 Green, Zach SR Lawrenceville 9.22
4 Sparks, Bryson SR KG1 BAM 9.24
5 Meers, Bryce JR North Hardin 9.33
6 Dadzia, Nana FR Terre Haute North Vigo 10.86

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Durcholz, Patrick SR Northview TC 6' 0.0"
2 Brown, Levi SR Northview TC 5' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hargis, Will SR Nova 5' 6.0"
2 Rubicz, Ryan SR Westfield 5' 4.0"
3 Maffioli, Jeremy SR Northview TC 5' 0.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodard, Josh JR Zionsville 5' 8.0"
2 Webb, Jordan JR Zionsville 5' 8.0"
3 Lutz, Joe JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 5' 6.0"
4 Gibbons, Patrick SO Westfield 5' 6.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewellyn, Andrew JR Unattached 5' 10.0"
2 Krieger, Grant SR Unattached 5' 10.0"
3 Kiefer, Chris JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 5' 8.0"
4 Stovall, Jamir SR Champaign Central 5' 8.0"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Michael SR Kentucky elite 6' 4.0"
2 Jaeger, Nick SR TH South Track Club 6' 2.0"
3 Frederick, Jonathan SO Bloomington North 5' 10.0"
4 Stuckwisch, Hayden JR Greencastle 5' 10.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sebastian, Jacob SO Unattached 15' 6.0"
2 Curley, Connor SR Terre Haute North Vigo 15' 0.0"
3 Krieger, Grant SR Unattached 15' 0.0"
4 Hughes, AJ SR Terre Haute North Vigo 13' 0.0"
5 Marsee, Blake JR South Knox 13' 0.0"
6 Schuck, Nathan SR Unattached 13' 0.0"
7 Reed, Zach SR Festus TC 12' 6.0"
8 Anliker, Karl SR Zionsville 11' 0.0"
9 Potter, Zach FR Terre Haute North Vigo 11' 0.0"
10 Whalen, Derik SR TH South Track Club 11' 0.0"
11 Sasseman, Mitch SR Greyhounds TC 11' 0.0"
12 Waite, Paul SO Westfield 10' 6.0"
13 Weeks, Jordan SR Zionsville 10' 6.0"
14 Smith, Riley SR Unattached 10' 6.0"
15 Young, Wyatt SR Northview TC 10' 6.0"
16 Durcholz, Patrick SR Northview TC 10' 0.0"
17 Lower, Willie SR Terre Haute North Vigo 10' 0.0"
18 Ratay, Andrew SR Skyhawks Track Club 9' 0.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 smith, charles JR Unattached 21' 7.75"
2 Barlow, Blake SR Greyhounds TC 21' 2.5"
3 Main, Zack JR Owensboro 19' 5.5"
4 Scank, Brother JR Terre Haute North Vigo 17' 11.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hill, Alex SO Rockville 19' 4.5"
2 Camp, Hayden SO Unattached 18' 9.5"
3 Keyt, Chad SR Greencastle 18' 0.0"
4 Kremer, Adam JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 17' 4.25"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seibert, Tyler SR TH South Track Club 19' 6.0"
2 Blissit, Cashmere JR Champaign Central 18' 0.5"
3 Perkins, Chris SR Greyhounds TC 17' 11.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawford, Johnny FR Westfield 18' 11.0"
2 lake, bradley SO Unattached 18' 8.0"
3 Dyer, Kevin SO North Hardin 17' 9.75"
4 Boling, Jesse JR Daviess County 15' 4.5"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hargis, Will SR Nova 17' 5.25"
2 Washington, Jeff SR North Hardin 16' 9.75"
3 Packer, Stevie JR North Hardin 15' 10.5"
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shepard, Montae SR TH South Track Club 16' 9.25"
2 Nichols, Kendall FR North Hardin 15' 3.75"
3 Geiser, Matt SR Zionsville 14' 8.25"
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Levi SR Northview TC 17' 1.0"
2 Fletcher, Tre JR Terre Haute North Vigo 16' 0.5"
3 Weaver, Kevin SR Lawrenceville 15' 4.0"
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ash, Nick SR Indiana Storm Track Club 16' 11.0"
2 South, Jacob SR Northview TC 14' 4.5"
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Little, Jacob SR Northview TC 16' 1.0"
2 McKee, Drake SR Northview TC 15' 10.75"
3 Reeves, Chandler SR Northview TC 13' 9.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Josh SR Nova 52' 2.0"
2 Afoaku, Onyi SR Bloomington North 51' 7.5"
3 White, Jordan SR Owensboro Catholic 50' 8.0"
4 Davis, Lee JR Terre Haute North Vigo 48' 7.5"
5 Garland, Blake SR Eminence TC 48' 1.0"
6 Alexander, Chase SR Nova 47' 9.5"
7 Archer, Andrew SR Unattached 46' 0.0"
8 Johnson, Chris SO Daviess County 45' 1.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allman, Ryan SR Unattached 49' 1.5"
2 Best, Logan SR Springs Valley 48' 8.5"
3 Hamsley, Codie JR Floyd Central 42' 5.5"
4 Bulger, Trace FR Unattached 42' 3.5"
5 Belden, Ryan SR Nova 42' 0.5"
6 Parker, Tyler SR Daviess County 41' 10.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hinkle, Kade SO Springs Valley 41' 4.0"
2 Montgomery, Jordon SR TH South Track Club 41' 1.5"
3 Schall, David SR Nova 39' 5.5"
4 Fleener, Christian JR Edgewood 38' 5.0"
5 Burries, Josh SR North Hardin 34' 6.5"
6 Mitchell, Evan SR Edgewood 33' 11.0"
7 Cecil, James SO Daviess County 30' 11.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Jake JR Noblesville 38' 11.0"
2 Vermillion, Austin SR TH North TC 38' 3.0"
3 Scank, Ricky SO Terre Haute North Vigo 37' 6.0"
4 Carrico, Chase JR Owensboro Catholic 37' 3.5"
5 Mosby, Partick SO Edgewood 36' 5.0"
6 Tinsley, Quorvaughn FR Owensboro 33' 5.5"
7 McGowan, Quint SO Evansville Reitz Memorial 31' 4.5"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stearly, Curtis SR Northview TC 37' 1.5"
2 Stevenson, Dakota SR Northview TC 31' 1.0"
3 Bailey, Michael JR Owensboro 31' 0.0"
4 Miller, Michael SR North Hardin 30' 7.5"
5 Barrett, Ethan SR TH North TC 29' 0.0"
6 Holland, Deonte SR Owensboro 26' 7.0"
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stewart, Ethan SR Northview TC 40' 2.0"
2 Miller, Ashaun SR TH North TC 36' 3.0"
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Colbert, Tim SR Unattached 50' 1.0"
2 Rogers, Dion SR Unattached 43' 0.0"
3 Burdette, Cam SR Northview TC 32' 7.5"
4 Walters, Conner SR Unattached 31' 11.0"
5 Smith, Cooper SR Northview TC 31' 8.0"
6 Davis, Andrew SR Northview TC 31' 2.0"
7 Rice, Craig SR Northview TC 31' 0.0"

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chaney, Peyton SR St. Louis Express 7.23
2 Parker, Shannon SR WC Allstars 7.31
3 Irby, Lynna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.41
4 Isom, Alexandria SR St. Louis Express 7.47
5 Davis, Mariah SR Zionsville 7.48
6 Watt, Jennifer SR St. Louis Express 7.49
7 Byrant, Maddie SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.51
8 Wallace, Iesha SR KG1 BAM 7.52
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Briana SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.44
2 Killebrew, Semira SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.55
3 Jenkins, Tamara JR North Hardin 7.56
4 Graves, Raven SO North Hardin 7.65
5 Royalty, Maggie SR Higher, Faster, Farther 7.70
6 Race, Sydney SR Unattached 7.73
7 Crane, Courtney SR Unattached 7.83
8 Woodson, Briana SR North Hardin 7.84
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Chaney, Peyton SR St. Louis Express 7.37
2 Woodson, Briana SR North Hardin 7.82
3 Mounce, Alyssa SR Edgewood 8.38
4 Grim, Spencer FR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.42
5 Dixon, Dennisha SR Lawrence North TC 8.60
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Isom, Alexandria SR St. Louis Express 7.53
2 Byrant, Maddie SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.55
3 Bryd, Jazzmine JR North Hardin 7.98
4 Sikes, Nakenzie FR Owensboro 8.32
5 Walker, Jordan FR Lawrenceville 8.46
6 Foltz, Kaleah SR Unattached 8.61
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Parker, Shannon SR WC Allstars 7.41
2 Royalty, Maggie SR Higher, Faster, Farther 7.81
3 Duffey, Kristen JR Zionsville 8.15
4 Knight, Leeanna SR Northview TC 8.65
5 Loebker, Amanda SR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.72
6 Tiffin, Taelor SR Unattached 8.82
7 Davidson, Dorinsha SO Owensboro 8.94
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wallace, Iesha SR KG1 BAM 7.52
2 Graves, Raven SO North Hardin 7.68
3 Edmonson, Jennie SR Edgewood 7.97
4 Graves, Lameria SR Lawrence North TC 8.12
5 Humphreys, Olivia SR Greencastle Track Club 8.22
6 Macy, Alex FR Westfield 8.60
7 Lancaster, Jasmine SO Owensboro Catholic 8.77
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Watt, Jennifer SR St. Louis Express 7.55
2 Woodruff, Maeghan JR Owensboro 8.04
3 Kinder, Madison SO Newton 8.57
4 Jakaitis, Joy JR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.71
5 Blanchard, Tori SR Floyd Central 8.76
6 Duregger, Carrie SR Northview TC 8.83
7 Holmes, Heather FR Lawrenceville 9.10
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Briana SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.63
2 Crane, Courtney SR Unattached 7.95
3 Dunwoody, Ashlyn FR Westfield 8.23
4 Comer, Lauren SO Terre Haute North Vigo 8.49
5 Holt, Morgan SR Northview TC 9.20
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Davis, Mariah SR Zionsville 7.56
2 Killebrew, Semira SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.56
3 Jenkins, Tamara JR North Hardin 7.67
4 Johnson, Carissa JR Unattached 7.98
5 Alonso, Laura SR Lawrenceville 9.01
6 Tutt, Jerricka JR Owensboro 9.05
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Martin, Ma-Ryssa SO KG1 BAM 7.95
2 Barrett, Natasha SR Northview TC 8.42
3 Mammoser, Rachel FR Newton 8.55
4 Johnson, Mikayla JR Owensboro 9.11
5 Holmes, Hannah FR Lawrenceville 9.29
6 Riveranunez, Axia JR North Hardin 9.60
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Irby, Lynna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.49
2 Race, Sydney SR Unattached 7.70
3 Wilson, Bri SR St. Louis Express 8.22
4 Newcomer, Emily JR Zionsville 8.63
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fears, Sarah JR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.05
2 Clark, Audrey SR Higher, Faster, Farther 8.19
3 Geswein, Gracie SR Northview TC 8.31
4 Bleakman, Emma FR Zionsville 8.33

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Irby, Lynna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 26.09
2 Parker, Shannon SR WC Allstars 26.71
3 Jenkins, Tamara JR North Hardin 26.74
4 Mason, Maya SR St. Louis Express 26.96
5 Martin, Ma-Ryssa SO KG1 BAM 27.11
6 Watt, Jennifer SR St. Louis Express 28.10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Briana SR Indiana Storm Track Club 26.52
2 Davis, Mariah SR Zionsville 27.13
3 Graves, Raven SO North Hardin 27.73
4 Williams, Shonte SO North Hardin 28.66
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Race, Sydney SR Unattached 27.09
2 Killebrew, Semira SR Indiana Storm Track Club 27.48
3 Crane, Courtney SR Unattached 27.68
4 Bryd, Jazzmine JR North Hardin 27.78
5 Royalty, Maggie SR Higher, Faster, Farther 28.13
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Byrant, Maddie SR Indiana Storm Track Club 27.85
2 Bouwkamp, Keila JR Zionsville 27.99
3 Duffey, Kristen JR Zionsville 28.62
4 Mann, Madilyn SO Zionsville 28.63
5 Rider, Taylor JR Westfield 29.11
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Katherine SR Westfield 29.42
2 McLaughlin, Laura JR Zionsville 30.61
3 Coval, Julie JR Zionsville 30.81
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillips, Emma FR Westfield 29.10
2 Wilson, Bri SR St. Louis Express 29.57
3 Kinder, Madison SO Newton 29.94
4 Newcomer, Emily JR Zionsville 31.72
5 Gietle, Courtney FR Zionsville 32.89
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Borders, Lauren JR Terre Haute North Vigo 28.67
2 Johnson, Tyler SR Indianapolis Arlington 29.32
3 Todd, Sally FR Westfield 30.12
4 Dunwoody, Ashlyn FR Westfield 30.13
5 Damiani, Natalie JR Westfield 32.58
6 Riveranunez, Axia JR North Hardin 33.33
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mayfield, Kelsey SR Floyd Central 28.90
2 Keehn, Carmen SR Floyd Central 29.16
3 Akers, Valerie SR Lawrenceville 30.28
4 Lingard, Raven SR St. Louis Warriors 30.98
5 Brooks, Paige JR Westfield 31.75
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mammoser, Rachel FR Newton 29.33
2 Denison, Rachel SR Floyd Central 29.77
3 Kavgazoff, Rachael SR Floyd Central 30.59
4 May, Sydney JR Newton 31.67
5 Mikes, Mady SO Daviess County 32.26
6 Kirchhoefer, Brittany FR Westfield 33.05
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyd, Adrianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 30.82
2 Loebker, Amanda SR Terre Haute North Vigo 31.61
3 Kishko, Lily SO Westfield 32.40
4 Walker, Katie SR Westfield 33.91
5 Ferguson, Cassidy FR Westfield 34.08
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grim, Spencer FR Terre Haute North Vigo 30.27
2 Geswein, Gracie SR Northview TC 30.54
3 Foltz, Kaleah SR Unattached 31.10
4 Shamhart, Ashley SO Newton 32.21
5 Osborn, Imani SR Indiana Storm Track Club 33.57
6 Noble, Anna SR Unattached 33.84
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yoccum, Victoria JR North Hardin 27.15
2 Garrison, Brianna SR WC Allstars 28.59
3 Taylor, Natalia SR WC Allstars 28.67
4 Deighton, Brook SR Northview TC 32.57
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Ashley SR WC Allstars 28.63
2 Edmonson, Jennie SR Edgewood 29.22
3 Duregger, Carrie SR Northview TC 31.11
4 Barrett, Natasha SR Northview TC 31.47
5 Davidson, Dorinsha SO Owensboro 33.51
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Audrey SR Higher, Faster, Farther 29.25
2 Conley, Jessi SO Terre Haute North Vigo 29.58
3 Mounce, Alyssa SR Edgewood 30.73
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kuehner, Jordan SO Terre Haute North Vigo 30.43
2 Holmes, Heather FR Lawrenceville 32.97
3 Alonso, Laura SR Lawrenceville 33.17
4 Holmes, Hannah FR Lawrenceville 34.55

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chaney, Peyton SR St. Louis Express 59.59
2 Mason, Maya SR St. Louis Express 1:00.43
3 Isom, Alexandria SR St. Louis Express 1:00.84
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Race, Sydney SR Unattached 1:01.47
2 Crane, Courtney SR Unattached 1:02.22
3 Yoccum, Victoria JR North Hardin 1:02.91
4 Michl, Jamie SR Newton 1:03.20
5 Garrison, Brianna SR WC Allstars 1:04.82
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bouwkamp, Keila JR Zionsville 1:05.10
2 Taylor, Natalia SR WC Allstars 1:05.30
3 Watt, Jennifer SR St. Louis Express 1:05.91
4 Mann, Madilyn SO Zionsville 1:06.81
5 Anderson, Ashley SR WC Allstars 1:08.90
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Conley, Jessi SO Terre Haute North Vigo 1:05.77
2 Lawrence, Taylor JR Owensboro 1:07.16
3 Kuznetsov, Stephanie JR Zionsville 1:07.45
4 Dorenzo, Marisa JR Owensboro 1:07.77
5 Gadberry, Taylor SR Butler TC 1:07.81
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goatee, TaPring JR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:03.37
2 Charles, Gabbi SR Noblesville 1:05.57
3 Kuehner, Jordan SO Terre Haute North Vigo 1:06.88
4 Jones, Heather SR Higher, Faster, Farther 1:08.19
5 Thomas, Talesa JR Indianapolis Arlington 1:08.26
6 Gietle, Courtney FR Zionsville 1:16.35
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Akers, Valerie SR Lawrenceville 1:07.28
2 Boyd, Adrianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:08.06
3 Davidson, Lexie FR Newton 1:09.92
4 Jecker, Sharon SR Floyd Central 1:10.66
5 Butler, Trinnie FR Newton 1:24.28
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Golliher, Rachel SO Westfield 1:10.74
2 Sherek, Emily SR Floyd Central 1:10.79
3 Kazmierzak, Brianna SR Floyd Central 1:12.08
4 Duty, Kate SO Daviess County 1:13.16
5 Kirchhoefer, Brittany FR Westfield 1:13.80
6 Green, Maddie SO Newton 1:18.00
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Osborn, Imani SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:16.88
2 Will, Mallory SO Newton 1:25.49
3 Ochs, Adrienne SR Newton 1:27.55
4 Simpson, Katie SR Newton 1:28.52
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Shaneka FR Indianapolis Arlington 1:15.11
2 Mace, Mannah SR Northview TC 1:23.34
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Uhlik, Jenny JR Lawrenceville 1:10.46
2 Brooks, McKenzie SR Lawrence North TC 1:10.62
3 Ratliff, Sarah SR Edgewood 1:11.75
4 Persico, Lindsay SR Lawrence North TC 1:13.20

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leonard, Briana SO Westfield 2:25.48
2 Uebele, Becca SO Zionsville 2:28.66
3 Mason, Michaela SR St. Louis Express 2:30.16
4 Webb, Shannon JR Westfield 2:31.12
5 Kastberg-Leonard, Marianne SO Zionsville 2:33.77
6 Schweizer, Lauren JR Westfield 2:33.97
7 Holland, Adrienne SR Westfield 2:36.54
8 Eisenbrei, Malorie JR Kentucky Country Day Scho 2:37.90
9 Evans, Vicky FR Westfield 2:38.13
10 Settle, Emily FR Westfield 2:39.88
11 Jacobs, Hannah SR Butler TC 2:40.06
12 Schmitz, Riley FR Westfield 2:40.21
13 Girten, Alex FR Owensboro 2:41.42
14 Mann, Madison SR St. Louis Warriors 2:44.08
15 Lents, Katie SO Westfield 2:44.19
16 Settle, Paige SR Westfield 2:46.58
17 Reese, Arianna SR WC Allstars 2:47.20
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hommrich, Samantha SR Butler TC 2:38.97
2 Takayoshi, Anna FR Westfield 2:39.37
3 Pavich, Alyssa SR Noblesville 2:42.07
4 Pham, Lana SR KG1 BAM 2:46.77
5 Boling, Kelly SO Daviess County 2:46.96
6 Fenicle, Capriella SO Westfield 2:47.56
7 Cole, Kat SR Westfield 2:47.96
8 King, Tori JR North Hardin 2:48.99
9 Crum, Rachel JR Westfield 2:50.93
10 Eusebio, Yuri FR Westfield 2:52.17
11 Tiffin, Taelor SR Unattached 2:54.40
12 Taylor, Tamia SR North Hardin 2:58.40
13 Jackson, Deserea SR North Hardin 2:58.55
14 Hendricks, Taylor SO Westfield 2:58.68
15 Stevens, Maddie SO Westfield 3:20.56
16 Armstrong, Hayley JR Owensboro 3:28.25
17 Noble, Anna SR Unattached 3:35.10
18 Stovall, Delaney SO Owensboro 3:49.87
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burden, Dionna SR Lawrence North TC 2:43.64
2 Skiles, Kim SR Edgewood 2:58.78
3 Conrad, Emily SR Northview TC 3:00.34
4 Rund, Laura SR Edgewood 3:01.09
5 Mikalouski, Laurel FR Westfield 3:15.02
6 Suttle, Kelsie SR Butler TC 3:21.60
7 Sanner, Korvayr SO Lawrenceville 3:35.44

Women's 1600m Run Elite 1600   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willman, Helen SR Noblesville 5:11.06
2 Foley, Kendra SR Noblesville 5:15.73
3 Weatherford, Colleen SR Greencastle Track Club 5:19.32
4 Mundy, Chanli JR Terre Haute North Vigo 5:21.18
5 Adams, Cailyn FR Franklin Central 5:21.79
6 O'Bryan, Whitney SO Daviess County 5:22.76
7 Kacer, Rachel SR Noblesville 5:26.54
8 Wilson, Shelby SO Westfield 5:31.81
9 McCann, Lexi FR Franklin Central 5:36.62
10 Mullican, Annie JR Terre Haute North Vigo 5:45.94
11 Rogers, Taylor FR Westfield 5:50.18

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Taylor SR Nova 5:29.02
2 Dudgeon, Keightley SR Kentucky elite 5:41.11
3 Orrender, Kami SR Kentucky elite 5:43.29
4 Webb, Emily SO Franklin Central 5:48.79
5 Wall, Crysta SO Franklin Central 5:48.90
6 Brown, Kyleigh SR Franklin Community 5:49.45
7 Pease, Rachel SR Unattached 5:49.60
8 Bierman, Jamie SR Floyd Central 5:50.04
9 Loeffler, Samantha JR Franklin Central 5:54.64
10 Loebker, Katie JR Terre Haute North Vigo 5:57.09
11 Howes, Megan JR Terre Haute North Vigo 5:58.03
12 Mabe, Annika SR Westfield 5:59.71
13 Shuffelt, Jillian FR North Hardin 6:08.15
14 Barnhart, Megan FR Franklin Central 6:09.10
15 Buckallew, Erin SO Terre Haute North Vigo 6:09.35
16 Kennedy, Stephanie FR Franklin Central 6:14.26
17 Cougill, Sarah FR Franklin Central 6:14.37
18 Stoffregen, Alex SR Greencastle TC 6:16.44
19 Susnak, Brianna SO Westfield 6:16.59
20 Wagoner, Haley SO Westfield 6:20.15
21 Thornton, Emily FR Terre Haute North Vigo 6:24.67
22 Clark, Kourtney SO Terre Haute North Vigo 6:25.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carbaugh, Aneilya SR Delphi Track Club 6:02.24
2 Browning, Sarah FR Daviess County 6:03.84
3 Tranter, Casey JR Franklin Community 6:07.55
4 Latini, Sarah SR Noblesville 6:20.95
5 Smith, Traci SO Franklin Community 6:21.68
6 Smith, Katie SO Franklin Community 6:21.85
7 Conrad, Emily SR Northview TC 6:22.08
8 Zadeii, Hannah SR Northview TC 6:24.66
9 Young, Taylor SR Edgewood 6:28.00
10 Kireta, Kylie SR Franklin Community 6:29.18
11 Corbin, Hannah FR North Hardin 6:29.47
12 Kurtz, Reagan FR Franklin Central 6:33.10
13 Anderson, Gaby SR Westfield 6:33.13
14 Davis, Ashley SR North Hardin 6:35.45
15 Reeh, Alexa SR Westfield 6:36.37
16 Rich, Samantha SR Delphi Track Club 6:46.10
17 Wynn, Lucy SR St. Louis Warriors 6:53.96
18 Spoor, Tristan SR Edgewood 6:55.79
19 Davis, Jazzy SO Indianapolis Arlington 7:15.38
20 Williams, Katie SR Edgewood 7:24.32
21 Simmons, Taylor SR Northview TC 7:59.72
22 Easler, Na'Chaye SO Indianapolis Arlington 8:02.15

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reynolds, Amelia SO Daviess County 11:47.20
2 Kacer, Rachel SR Noblesville 11:52.64
3 Wolfe, Laurel SR Unattached 12:09.84
4 Ismal, Alison SR Zionsville 12:10.05
5 Johnson, Laura SO Terre Haute North Vigo 12:17.86
6 Moore, Alyssa SR Floyd Central 12:18.50
7 Jolly, Rose SR Butler TC 12:18.74
8 Ulmer, Randi JR Zionsville 12:27.94
9 Payne, Jessica SO Daviess County 12:42.09
10 Gilbert, Katie SR North Hardin 13:03.88
11 Doebbler, Zoe SR Floyd Central 13:06.51
12 Long, Alana FR Owensboro 13:09.02
13 Flarherty, Sarah JR Owensboro 14:15.85
14 Dupin, Allie SR Northview TC 14:27.28

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clay, Dajaie SR WC Allstars 9.20
2 Porter, Keirra FR Terre Haute North Vigo 9.23
3 Coval, Julie JR Zionsville 9.48
4 Redmon, Caitlyn SR WC Allstars 9.61
5 Damiani, Natalie JR Westfield 9.98
6 Kingsley, Tori SR Floyd Central 10.05
7 Geswein, Gracie SR Northview TC 10.08
8 Foster, Kim SR Floyd Central 10.17
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Porter, Keirra FR Terre Haute North Vigo 9.67
2 Redmon, Caitlyn SR WC Allstars 9.73
3 Kingsley, Tori SR Floyd Central 10.05
4 Lawrence, Maggie JR Lawrenceville 10.66
5 Walker, Katie SR Westfield 11.80
6 Harder, Paige FR Zionsville 13.01
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Damiani, Natalie JR Westfield 10.05
2 Foster, Kim SR Floyd Central 10.28
3 McLaughlin, Laura JR Zionsville 10.46
4 Woodruff, Maeghan JR Owensboro 10.46
5 Shamhart, Ashley SO Newton 11.71
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Clay, Dajaie SR WC Allstars 9.43
2 Coval, Julie JR Zionsville 9.63
3 Geswein, Gracie SR Northview TC 9.96
4 Cowherd, Dasia SR Owensboro 10.51
5 Krueger, Wendy JR Westfield 10.57
6 Green, Michaela SO Newton 11.51

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 St. Louis Express A Peyton Chaney, Maya Mason,
Alexandria Isom, Michaela Mason
4:07.90
2 Noblesville A Kendra Foley, Katie Dircksen,
Helen Willman, Renee Studt
4:16.14
3 Indiana Storm Track Club A Adrianna Boyd, Semira Killebrew,
Maddie Byrant, Lynna Irby
4:19.43
4 Newton A Hannah Litzelman, Katie Woods,
Jackie Michl, Jamie Michl
4:22.75
5 Lawrence North TC A Gina Anderson, Cora Mitchell,
Lindsay Persico, McKenzie Brooks
4:56.29
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 North Hardin A Jazzmine Bryd, Raven Graves,
Tamara Jenkins, Briana Woodson
4:23.02
2 Westfield A Emma Phillips, Taylor Rider,
Emily Settle, Paige Settle
4:23.63
3 Greencastle Track Club A , ,
,
4:28.20
4 Westfield B Briana Leonard, Taylor Rogers,
Shannon Webb, Shelby Wilson
4:31.03
5 Westfield D Yuri Eusebio, Capriella Fenicle,
Katie Lents, Anna Takayoshi
4:49.69
6 Indianapolis Arlington A Shaneka Harris, Tyler Johnson,
Elana Majors, Talesa Thomas
4:51.36
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Westfield C Vicky Evans, Adrienne Holland,
Riley Schmitz, Lauren Schweizer
4:36.06
2 Newton B Sydney May, Michaela Green,
Maddie Green, Madison Kinder
4:45.54
3 Westfield E Paige Brooks, Rachel Golliher,
Taylor Hendricks, Sally Todd
4:54.20
4 Northview TC A Carrie Duregger, Brook Deighton,
Hannah Zadeii, Andrea Schultz
4:56.23
5 Westfield F Rachel Crum, Alexa Reeh,
Brianna Susnak, Haley Wagoner
5:08.18
6 Westfield G Gaby Anderson, Laurel Mikalouski,
Brooke Petty, Maddie Stevens
5:37.14

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hacker, Angela SR Edgewood 4' 10.0"
2 Cerqaueira, Schyler SR Floyd Central 4' 8.0"
3 Deighton, Brook SR Northview TC 4' 6.0"
4 Schultz, Andrea SR Northview TC 4' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Chanel JR North Hardin 4' 10.0"
2 Parker, Susan JR Owensboro 4' 6.0"
3 Fenicle, Capriella SO Westfield 4' 6.0"
4 Boling, Kelly SO Daviess County 4' 2.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mammoser, Rachel FR Newton 4' 6.0"
2 Dorsey, Rachel SR St. Louis Warriors 4' 6.0"
3 Harder, Paige FR Zionsville 4' 4.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clay, Dajaie SR WC Allstars 5' 0.0"
2 Porter, Keirra FR Terre Haute North Vigo 5' 0.0"
3 Redmon, Caitlyn SR WC Allstars 5' 0.0"
4 Kuehner, Jordan SO Terre Haute North Vigo 4' 8.0"
5 Bleakman, Emma FR Zionsville 4' 8.0"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Katherine SR Westfield 5' 1.0"
2 Akers, Valerie SR Lawrenceville 5' 0.0"
3 Thomas, Kelsey SO Terre Haute North Vigo 4' 10.0"
4 May, Sydney JR Newton 4' 10.0"
5 Dooper, Stephanie SR Owensboro Catholic 4' 8.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clute, Sydney SR Trojan track club 12' 4.0"
2 Boesecker, Kendra SR South Knox 11' 6.0"
3 Carlile, Kayla SR Unattached 10' 0.0"
4 Gutish, Rachel SO Terre Haute North Vigo 10' 0.0"
5 Schneider, Lilly SR Unattached 9' 6.0"
6 Eversole, Elizabeth SR Unattached 9' 0.0"
7 Elliott, Casey SR Trojan track club 8' 6.0"
8 Goatee, TaPring JR Terre Haute North Vigo 8' 6.0"
9 Turner, Haley JR Daviess County 8' 6.0"
10 Tighe, Claire SR Unattached 8' 6.0"
11 Stachler, Alisa SR Zionsville 8' 6.0"
12 Wilson, Sarah JR Zionsville 8' 6.0"
13 Sheehan, Becca JR Zionsville 8' 0.0"
14 Montgomery, Abby SR Unattached 8' 0.0"
15 Johnson, Mikayla JR Owensboro 7' 6.0"
16 Herring, Bre SR Unattached 7' 6.0"
17 Marguet, Abby SR Floyd Central 7' 6.0"
18 Tatum, Emma SR Skyhawks Track Club 7' 0.0"
19 Nelson, Melissa SR Trojan track club 7' 0.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clay, Dajaie SR WC Allstars 17' 0.0"
2 Davis, Mariah SR Zionsville 16' 9.0"
3 Race, Sydney SR Unattached 16' 2.5"
4 Charles, Ali SR Noblesville 15' 7.25"
5 Redmon, Caitlyn SR WC Allstars 15' 1.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cochonour, Caroline SR Unattached 14' 6.0"
2 Duszynski, Brittany SR Unattached 14' 4.0"
3 Lingard, Raven SR St. Louis Warriors 14' 1.0"
4 Wilson, Bri SR St. Louis Express 13' 11.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rider, Taylor JR Westfield 13' 10.0"
2 Keeley, Rachel SO Owensboro 13' 1.5"
3 Lawrence, Maggie JR Lawrenceville 12' 11.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bryd, Jazzmine JR North Hardin 14' 6.0"
2 Johnson, Carissa JR Unattached 14' 2.0"
3 Fears, Sarah JR Terre Haute North Vigo 14' 1.5"
4 Macy, Alex FR Westfield 13' 4.0"
5 Mikes, Mady SO Daviess County 12' 10.0"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Humphreys, Olivia SR Greencastle Track Club 13' 6.5"
2 Schultz, Andrea SR Northview TC 13' 5.5"
3 Rhymes, Andrea SR Lawrence North TC 13' 1.5"
4 Lancaster, Jasmine SO Owensboro Catholic 12' 10.0"
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woods, Katie JR Newton 15' 8.5"
2 Williams, Shonte SO North Hardin 13' 9.75"
3 Walker, Jordan FR Lawrenceville 13' 8.75"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hazlewood, Micaela SO Unattached 35' 5.5"
2 Turpin, Alissa JR Terre Haute North Vigo 34' 11.0"
3 Phelps, Tiana JR Owensboro 34' 9.0"
4 Larsen, Monica SR Terre Haute North Vigo 32' 0.5"
5 Wyatt, Reise SO Newton 32' 0.0"
6 Forte, Ericka SR WC Allstars 30' 1.5"
7 Kasberg, Latih SR WC Allstars 29' 9.5"
8 Herron, Jessica JR Westfield 27' 3.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wirth, Tara JR Newton 32' 0.0"
2 Burgess, Brianna SO Terre Haute North Vigo 31' 5.5"
3 Wolf, Leah SR Floyd Central 29' 2.0"
4 Dillman, Ali SR Springs Valley 28' 7.0"
5 Domscke, Harley FR North Hardin 26' 3.5"
6 Pattel, Brittany FR North Hardin 25' 7.5"
7 Moton, Brittany SR WC Allstars 22' 6.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kaiser, Madison SR Floyd Central 31' 10.0"
2 Witherspoon, Cortessa FR North Hardin 28' 3.0"
3 Kazmierzak, Brianna SR Floyd Central 27' 2.5"
4 Smith, Jazmin SR WC Allstars 25' 10.0"
5 Vitaniemi, Kylie SR Unattached 24' 8.0"
6 Butler, Amber SR Newton 23' 1.0"
7 Seitz, Nia SR Springs Valley 22' 10.5"
8 Walk, Samantha FR Newton 22' 3.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Chanel JR North Hardin 37' 10.0"
2 Ogden, Jade SR North Hardin 27' 7.0"
3 Finley, Natalie SO Newton 23' 6.5"
4 Thompson, Jessica SO Westfield 22' 8.0"
5 Lomas, Megan JR Newton 16' 3.0"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bex, Alexus SR Northview TC 26' 3.0"
2 Casillas, Laura SR Lawrenceville 24' 5.0"
3 Sell, Vivien SR Lawrenceville 21' 9.0"
4 Britton, Shea SR Northview TC 21' 8.5"
5 Karaca, Kyra SR Lawrenceville 20' 4.0"
6 Costil, Tamara SO Zionsville 19' 8.5"