Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bloomfield, Tyler | SR | Pike | 6.77 | |
2 | Cross, Devon | SR | Danville | 6.92 | |
3 | Coker, Austin | JR | Delphi Community | 7.06 | |
4 | Blair, Austin | JR | Watseka | 7.13 | |
5 | Kiger, Samuel | FR | Rensselaer Central | 7.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gray, Deontre | JR | Lawrence Central | 6.78 | |
2 | Moon, Diunte | JR | McCutcheon | 7.01 | |
3 | Ricks, Jacob | JR | Benton Central | 7.08 | |
4 | Brown, Trevor | FR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 7.19 | |
5 | Mussser, Kaden | FR | Tri-County | 7.35 | |
6 | Sigman, Skylr | SO | Twin Lakes | 7.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Qualls, Quinntyn | SR | Pike | 6.59 | |
2 | Gall, Clayton | SR | Anderson | 7.05 | |
3 | Jeter, Maurice | JR | Danville | 7.09 | |
4 | Field, Robbie | SR | West Lafayette | 7.15 | |
5 | Allen, Corwin | FR | Watseka | 7.16 | |
6 | Phillips, Aramonti | JR | Culver Academies | 7.18 | |
7 | Moore, Djivon | SO | Logansport | 7.19 | |
8 | Blake, Stetson | FR | Tipton | 7.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beard, Jalin | JR | Anderson | 7.08 | |
2 | Derflinger, Wes | JR | North Judson-San Pierre | 7.11 | |
3 | Smith, Colton | SO | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 7.15 | |
4 | Balvich, Josh | SR | Rensselaer Central | 7.17 | |
5 | Priquel, Maxime | JR | McCutcheon | 7.34 | |
6 | Satoski, Owen | FR | Andrean | 7.35 | |
7 | Gray, Brandon | SO | Benton Central | 7.38 | |
8 | Reneau, Jaden | SO | Carroll (Flora) | 8.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, DaQuan | JR | Lawrence Central | 6.88 | |
2 | Gunter, Justin | JR | Tippecanoe Valley | 7.02 | |
3 | Smith, Josh | SR | Tri-County | 7.10 | |
4 | Yzaguirre, Matt | SO | Hanover Central | 7.12 | |
5 | Kilfoil, Keegan | JR | Tipton | 7.17 | |
6 | Garcia, Isidro | SR | Logansport | 7.24 | |
7 | Berg, Trevor | FR | Andrean | 7.27 | |
8 | Francis, Garrett | FR | Carroll (Flora) | 8.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collins, Dylon | JR | Merrillville | 6.61 | |
2 | Woodard, Maurice | SO | West Lafayette | 6.99 | |
3 | Choi, Steve | SR | Culver Academies | 7.01 | |
4 | Buell, Kamrin | SO | Pioneer | 7.17 | |
5 | Sponseller, Nolan | SO | Tippecanoe Valley | 7.18 | |
6 | Disinger, Nick | SO | Delphi Community | 7.22 | |
7 | Hankins, Josh | JR | Twin Lakes | 7.54 | |
8 | Hajek, Brendon | JR | North Judson-San Pierre | 7.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tebeje, Sammy | JR | Pike | 9:46.16 | |
2 | Cartwright, Andrew | SR | West Lafayette | 9:49.80 | |
3 | Day, Daniel | JR | Westfield | 9:50.56 | |
4 | Pereira, Ross | SR | Lawrence Central | 9:50.95 | |
5 | Augustus, Caleb | JR | Northfield | 10:01.56 | |
6 | Patacsil, Dominic | FR | Logansport | 10:17.64 | |
7 | Kalbfell, Lucas | JR | Andrean | 10:18.17 | |
8 | Gudeman, Alex | JR | Rochester Community | 10:24.11 | |
9 | Lewark, Chase | SR | West Lafayette | 10:27.80 | |
10 | Funk, A.J. | SO | McCutcheon | 10:35.89 | |
11 | Roark, Kyle | SO | Pike | 10:43.27 | |
12 | Lawrence, Darin | FR | Lawrence Central | 10:43.72 | |
13 | Wethington, Jacob | SO | McCutcheon | 10:50.46 | |
14 | Madson, Sam | SO | Rensselaer Central | 10:52.09 | |
15 | Robbins, Stone | JR | Anderson | 11:15.40 | |
16 | Anderson, Justin | SO | Andrean | 11:54.52 | |
17 | Kaufman, Audie | JR | Logansport | 12:02.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordner, Brian | JR | Carroll (Flora) | 10:32.84 | |
2 | Alsman, Anthony | FR | Rensselaer Central | 11:04.27 | |
3 | Zak, Nick | FR | Hanover Central | 11:20.80 | |
4 | Demiduk, Justin | SO | Twin Lakes | 11:33.88 | |
5 | Witvoet, Nick | SR | Hanover Central | 11:34.47 | |
6 | Gonzalez, Nathan | SO | Tipton | 11:34.48 | |
7 | Patel, Ankit | JR | Watseka | 11:40.07 | |
8 | Niccum, Zach | SR | Benton Central | 11:48.41 | |
9 | Phillips, Johnathan | FR | Pioneer | 11:51.82 | |
10 | James, Robert | FR | Tipton | 12:13.19 | |
11 | Beeks, Ben | SO | Delphi Community | 12:22.98 | |
12 | Micon, Jon | SO | Benton Central | 12:28.42 | |
13 | Burks, Josh | JR | Anderson | 12:33.59 | |
14 | Manion, Sam | SO | Twin Lakes | 12:39.16 | |
15 | Stark, Tyler | SO | Delphi Community | 12:43.18 | |
16 | Tibben, Aiden | SR | Danville | - | |
17 | Seeley, Zach | JR | Danville | - | |
18 | Bice, Dylan | SO | Pioneer | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winters, Kavon | SR | Pike | 8.01 | |
2 | Buggs, Lonnie | SO | Danville | 8.49 | |
3 | Haden, Austin | SR | Culver Academies | 9.07 | |
4 | Scott, Ayo | SO | McCutcheon | 9.27 | |
5 | Landis, Grady | SR | Twin Lakes | 9.50 | |
6 | Fleming, Cameron | SR | Tri-County | 9.80 | |
7 | Fleet, Ben | FR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 9.82 | |
8 | Schumacher, Zack | FR | North Judson-San Pierre | 10.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Afolabi, David | SR | West Lafayette | 8.06 | |
2 | Pirtle, Caleb | SR | Merrillville | 8.70 | |
3 | Bokodi, Sam | SO | Hanover Central | 8.73 | |
4 | Shafer, Dustin | JR | Logansport | 8.92 | |
5 | Hiday, Palmer | JR | McCutcheon | 9.27 | |
6 | Wilson, Alex | FR | Pioneer | 9.37 | |
7 | Hibbetts, Eric | SR | Twin Lakes | 9.91 | |
8 | Hiscox, Zachary | SR | Benton Central | 10.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Bruce | JR | Merrillville | 8.18 | |
2 | Williams, Anthony | SR | Lawrence Central | 8.41 | |
3 | LeSure, Aaron | SR | Pike | 8.74 | |
4 | Linder, Josh | JR | Watseka | 9.17 | |
5 | Plake, Andrew | SO | Tipton | 9.88 | |
6 | Books, Jacob | SR | Northfield | 10.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dabney, Derrick | SR | Anderson | 7.79 | |
2 | Parsons, Caleb | SR | Watseka | 8.19 | |
3 | Gregory, James | SR | Tippecanoe Valley | 8.22 | |
4 | Cutter, Nick | JR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 8.65 | |
5 | Bobo, Levi | JR | North Judson-San Pierre | 9.35 | |
6 | James, Jessie | JR | Logansport | 10.26 | |
7 | Hawkins, John Luke | JR | Tipton | 10.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, DaQuan | JR | Lawrence Central | 7.60 | |
2 | Robinson, Josh | SR | Danville | 7.95 | |
3 | Miller, Isaac | JR | Anderson | 8.89 | |
4 | Balensiefer, Gunther | SO | Benton Central | 9.38 | |
5 | Cediel, Christian | FR | Delphi Community | 10.12 | |
6 | Akers, Braxton | JR | Pioneer | 11.55 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pike | A |
Tyler Bloomfield,
Tyreese Stewart, Kavon Winters, Quinntyn Qualls |
1:31.39 | |
2 | Merrillville | A |
Nathaniel Bride,
Robert Riley, Jared Earwin, William Isabell |
1:33.22 | |
3 | Lawrence Central | A |
Darrell Chester,
Jeron Brown, Aurelious Eggerly, Nick Williams |
1:33.24 | |
4 | Westfield | A |
Stephen Curry,
Michael Roach, Stephen Wallace, Trey Stewart |
1:35.18 | |
5 | Andrean | A |
Nick Janiga,
Jordan Smith, Jeff Gough, Chris Stazinski |
1:36.39 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Lafayette | A |
David Afolabi,
Amen Galley, Maurice Woodard, Phillip Bower |
1:35.39 | |
2 | Danville | A |
Devon Cross,
Devin Lewis, Maurice Jeter, Jamal Price |
1:36.12 | |
3 | Hanover Central | A |
Matt Yzaguirre,
Colton Vroom, Adoko Neil, Derrick Kerley |
1:42.35 | |
4 | Benton Central | A |
Jeremy Steiner,
Brandon Gray, Gunther Balensiefer, Jeremy Garcia |
1:49.70 | |
5 | Pioneer | A |
Tyler Hanna,
Grady Brock, Tyler Carden, Dominic Baker |
1:51.34 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson | A |
Allen Allman,
Clayton Gall, Jalin Beard, Derrick Dabney |
1:37.05 | |
2 | Watseka | A |
Austin Blair,
Chris Clevenger, Zak Ellrick, Austin Kidwell |
1:38.06 | |
3 | McCutcheon | A |
Brett Davis,
Shannon Harris, Aaron McCormack, Casey McCoy |
1:39.53 | |
4 | Tipton | A |
Matthew Cavanah,
Stetson Blake, Andrew Plake, Keegan Kilfoil |
1:44.94 | |
5 | Carroll (Flora) | A |
Derik Caldwell,
Reid Clingenpeel, Jaden Reneau, Morgan Underwood |
1:46.65 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tri-County | A |
Jesse Dowell,
Zach Hettinger, David Lehman, Josh Smith |
1:39.94 | |
2 | Culver Academies | A |
Steve Choi,
Eugenio Segura, Aramonti Phillips, Andres Pacheco |
1:40.29 | |
3 | Logansport | A |
Simon Larcher,
Victor Barbosa, Isaac Eastburn, Jon Flory |
1:41.54 | |
4 | North Judson-San Pierre | A |
Wes Derflinger,
Niels Hansen, Maverick Pitts, Alex Keehn |
1:43.91 | |
5 | Rensselaer Central | A |
Samuel Kiger,
Bradley Boget, Andrew Johns, Josh Balvich |
1:46.25 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tippecanoe Valley | A |
David Green,
James Gregory, Justin Gunter, Nolan Sponseller |
1:39.92 | |
2 | Twin Lakes | A |
Josh Hankins,
James Williamson, Michael Griffin, Grady Landis |
1:46.26 | |
3 | Delphi Community | A |
Nick Disinger,
Austin Coker, Isais Cervantes, Christian Cediel |
1:46.76 | |
4 | Northfield | A |
Austin Andrews,
Seth Frye, Nick Ridenour, Dyson Brainard |
1:52.43 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pike | A |
Tyreese Stewart,
Gary Austin, Davon Wilson, Quinntyn Qualls |
3:26.94 | |
2 | Lawrence Central | A |
Aaron Laster,
Deontre Gray, C.J. Smith, DaQuan Brown |
3:34.96 | |
3 | West Lafayette | A |
Phillip Bower,
Terry Smith, David Afolabi, Maurice Woodard |
3:44.96 | |
4 | Logansport | A |
Frank Martinez,
Edgar Tavares, Charles Dunlap, Jose Molina |
3:51.71 | |
5 | Benton Central | A |
Jeremy Garcia,
Carlos Flores, Joe Little, Akis Medrano |
4:01.16 | |
6 | Hanover Central | A |
Kevin Majka,
Matt Yzaguirre, Jeremy Burns, Ryan Gibson |
4:05.53 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson | A |
Derrick Dabney,
Cameron Gall, Clayton Gall, Jaylen Pierce |
3:35.22 | |
2 | Merrillville | A |
Trent Turner,
Joshua Bey, Caleb Pirtle, Don Taylor |
3:38.07 | |
3 | Andrean | A |
Trevor Berg,
Rich Thiel, Kewan McCully, Owen Satoski |
3:44.20 | |
4 | Danville | A |
Devin Lewis,
Josh Robinson, Anthony Holmes, Lonnie Buggs |
3:49.27 | |
5 | Rochester Community | A |
Jeff Ferrell,
Ramsen Bet-Nimrod, Seth Manns, Austin Sausaman |
3:49.67 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCutcheon | A |
Jason Clements,
Palmer Hiday, Ethan Moffett, Diunte Moon |
3:53.16 | |
2 | Watseka | A |
Corwin Allen,
Chris Clevenger, Daulton DePatis, Zak Ellrick |
3:54.83 | |
3 | Tri-County | A |
Bradley Layton,
Tyler Blanding, Kaden Mussser, Cameron Fleming |
3:55.74 | |
4 | Tipton | A |
Aaron Pierce,
Codey Thomas, Shane Bullick, Keegan Kilfoil |
4:01.76 | |
5 | Carroll (Flora) | A |
Dustin Denmark,
Randy Niese, Garrett Francis, Colin Stephen |
4:32.22 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Northfield | A |
Austin Andrews,
Tyler Morgan, Heath Miller, Joe Burcroff |
3:55.33 | |
2 | North Judson-San Pierre | A |
Brendon Hajek,
Wes Derflinger, Niels Hansen, Mike Minix |
4:03.94 | |
3 | Pioneer | A |
Drew Benesh,
Kamrin Buell, Dylan Bice, Alex Wilson |
4:09.53 | |
4 | Rensselaer Central | A |
Matt Dobson,
Kristian Jefferson, Brooks Rodibaugh, Jordan Phillips |
4:15.67 | |
5 | Twin Lakes | A |
Skylr Sigman,
Josh Hankins, Grady Landis, Eric Hibbetts |
4:15.99 | |
6 | Delphi Community | A |
Adam Clawson,
Andy Hernandez, Joe Clouser, Justin Bishop |
4:17.99 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delphi Community | A |
Luis Plaza,
Chanc Jordan, Adam Marvell, Ryan Leahy |
9:11.52 | |
2 | Northfield | A |
Kevan Barlow,
Jonathon VanDuyne, Devin Tracy, Joe Burcroff |
9:14.19 | |
3 | Hanover Central | A |
Jeremy Burns,
Mike York, Kevin Majka, Ryan Gibson |
9:23.57 | |
4 | Tipton | A |
Aaron Pierce,
Codey Thomas, Shane Bullick, Nathan Gonzalez |
9:33.66 | |
5 | Anderson | A |
Stephen Carl,
Matt VonBank, Matt Harter, Stone Robbins |
9:34.54 | |
6 | Danville | A |
Caleb Hummer,
Luis Rubio, Andrew Budnovich, Jacob Gutteridge |
9:36.15 | |
7 | Rensselaer Central | A |
Sam Madson,
Bradley Ott, Anthony Alsman, Jace Horner |
9:36.35 | |
8 | Rochester Community | A |
Nick Shidler,
Tyler Byerline, Brandon Rife, Dale Beck |
9:45.74 | |
9 | Watseka | A |
Ben Galderio,
James Hansen, Ankit Patel, Andrew Rice |
10:50.22 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westfield | A |
Colin Rinne,
Sam Sobczak, Caleb Grimes, Eric Gonzalez |
8:20.17 | |
2 | Lawrence Central | A |
Aaron Laster,
Chandler Ball, Carter Marshall, Austin Galm |
8:20.27 | |
3 | West Lafayette | A |
Andrew Cartwright,
Chase Lewark, Lowell Knight, Michael Crawford |
9:00.06 | |
4 | Pike | A |
Gary Austin,
Jose Laureano, Noah Garrett, Davon Wilson |
9:06.90 | |
5 | Andrean | A |
Blaine Wolf,
Zach Phillips, Adam Abul-Hosn, Zach McCrea |
9:10.60 | |
6 | McCutcheon | A |
Jake Shake,
Justin Berryman, Brendan Crist, Brandon Jacobs |
9:11.54 | |
7 | Logansport | A |
Ezequiel Alvarez,
Alex Calisto, Chris Espinoza, Luis Gonzales |
9:13.06 | |
8 | Tri-County | A |
Ryan Harrington,
Devin Cyr, Tyler Blanding, Caleb Furrer |
9:31.01 | |
9 | Benton Central | A |
Rhys Johnson,
Brendan White, Zachary Hiscox, Andy Fry |
9:40.95 | |
10 | Carroll (Flora) | A |
Cameron Conn,
Patrick Lewis, Ethan Reinke, Morgan Underwood |
9:45.25 | |
11 | Twin Lakes | A |
Nic Haskins,
Edgar Estrada, Kade Venters, Kody Snyder |
9:52.85 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lawrence Central | A |
Cole Hester,
Jeron Brown, Adam Turner, Matt Dorsey |
10:36.59 | |
2 | Pike | A |
Sammy Tebeje,
Noah Garrett, Jose Laureano, Kyle Roak |
11:09.19 | |
3 | McCutcheon | A |
Taylor Lamb,
Tyler Berryman, Mason McKinney, Spencer Storms |
11:14.88 | |
4 | Danville | A |
Mitchell Parker,
Jamal Price, Devonte Robinson, Johnny Leverenz |
11:16.15 | |
5 | West Lafayette | A |
Chase Lewark,
David Hollis, Andrew Cartwright, Jake Cohen |
11:22.60 | |
6 | Culver Academies | A |
Alejandro Velasco,
Eugenio Segura, Anthony Fabi, Wes Hibbard |
11:23.54 | |
7 | Andrean | A |
Jeff Gough,
Jordan Smith, Chris Stazinski, Nick Janiga |
11:29.24 | |
8 | Logansport | A |
Ezequiel Alvarez,
Jon Flory, Alex Calisto, Dominic Patacsil |
11:41.89 | |
9 | Carroll (Flora) | A |
Brian Bordner,
Cameron Conn, Ethan Reinke, Morgan Underwood |
12:55.80 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rochester Community | A |
Jeff Ferrell,
Ramsen Bet-Nimrod, Fritz Heinzman, Alex Gudeman |
11:37.94 | |
2 | Northfield | A |
Caleb Augustus,
Seth Frye, Michael Shannon, Devin Tracy |
11:41.15 | |
3 | Hanover Central | A |
Nick Zak,
Matt Yzaguirre, Nick Witvoet, Mike York |
12:10.39 | |
4 | Delphi Community | A |
Chanc Jordan,
Isais Cervantes, Luis Plaza, Ryan Leahy |
12:31.58 | |
5 | Twin Lakes | A |
Kade Venters,
Edgar Estrada, Nic Haskins, Kody Snyder |
12:47.93 | |
6 | Tipton | A |
Aaron Pierce,
Codey Thomas, Shane Bullick, Nathan Gonzalez |
12:48.55 | |
7 | Rensselaer Central | A |
Sam Madson,
Bradley Ott, Matt Dobson, Anthony Alsman |
12:48.56 | |
8 | Watseka | A |
Daulton DePatis,
Ryan Johnson, Ankit Patel, Ben Galderio |
13:11.15 | |
9 | Benton Central | A |
Phillip Voglewede,
Nate Post, Josiah Johnson, Daniel Keiser |
13:35.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamerson, Austin | JR | Merrillville | 6' 6.0" | |
2 | Fisher, Henry | FR | Benton Central | 6' 3.0" | |
3 | Cutter, Nick | JR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 6' 2.0" | |
4 | Storms, Spencer | JR | McCutcheon | 5' 11.0" | |
5 | Bet-Nimrod, Ramsen | JR | Rochester Community | 5' 11.0" | |
6 | Hofmeyer, Jake | JR | Twin Lakes | 5' 11.0" | |
7 | Agnew, Ty | SR | Anderson | 5' 11.0" | |
8 | Taylor, Trystin | FR | Tri-County | 5' 11.0" | |
9 | Pearson, Devin | SO | Pike | 5' 9.0" | |
10 | Allman, Allen | SR | Anderson | 5' 9.0" | |
11 | Minix, Mike | JR | North Judson-San Pierre | 5' 9.0" | |
12 | Bower, Phillip | JR | West Lafayette | 5' 7.0" | |
13 | Shannon, Michael | SR | Northfield | 5' 7.0" | |
14 | Sheldon, Austin | JR | Culver Academies | 5' 7.0" | |
15 | Burcroff, Joe | FR | Northfield | - | |
16 | Akers, Braxton | JR | Pioneer | - | |
17 | Wilson, Alex | FR | Pioneer | - | |
18 | Johnson, Shamir | JR | Andrean | - | |
19 | Blake, Brody | SO | Tipton | - | |
20 | Patterson, Marcus | FR | Benton Central | - | |
21 | Linz, Ricky | JR | Hanover Central | - | |
22 | Garner, Troy | FR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clark, Cirron | SR | Danville | 13' 0.0" | |
2 | Miller, Taylor | SR | McCutcheon | 12' 9.0" | |
3 | Baker, Malachi | JR | West Lafayette | 12' 9.0" | |
4 | Eberle, Avery | JR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 12' 0.0" | |
5 | Strickler, Chris | SO | West Lafayette | 11' 0.0" | |
6 | Rodibaugh, Brooks | JR | Rensselaer Central | 10' 6.0" | |
7 | Rayburn, Zach | SR | Tri-County | 10' 6.0" | |
8 | Fleming, Cameron | SR | Tri-County | 10' 6.0" | |
9 | Vroom, Colton | SO | Hanover Central | - | |
10 | Lewis, Patrick | SO | Carroll (Flora) | - | |
11 | LeDonne, Zach | SR | Logansport | - | |
12 | Pocasangre, Gerardo | JR | Logansport | - | |
13 | Kem, Tyler | JR | Rensselaer Central | - | |
14 | Marvell, Adam | JR | Delphi Community | - | |
15 | Madison, Aaron | SO | Benton Central | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baber, Jacob | SR | Logansport | 41' 9.0" | |
2 | Martin, Shane | SR | Rensselaer Central | 40' 6.0" | |
3 | Ward, Jeff | SR | Watseka | 39' 11.0" | |
4 | Volkel, Justin | JR | McCutcheon | 39' 7.0" | |
5 | Ahler, Noah | SO | Rensselaer Central | - | |
6 | Seyfert, James | SR | Danville | - | |
7 | Saunders, Antonio | SO | Pike | - | |
8 | Berkshire, Braxton | JR | Logansport | - | |
9 | Fawley, Jonathon | FR | Northfield | - | |
10 | Tipton, Marcus | JR | Lawrence Central | - | |
11 | Biehl, Josh | SR | Northfield | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gardner, Tim | JR | Lawrence Central | 46' 9.0" | |
2 | Malone, Demetrius | SR | Anderson | 42' 11.0" | |
3 | Hardimon, Aaron | JR | Danville | 42' 5.0" | |
4 | Ratcliff, Justin | SR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 41' 9.0" | |
5 | Kopil, Adam | SO | Andrean | 41' 0.0" | |
6 | Schmidt, Matt | JR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 40' 3.0" | |
7 | Colby, Jeff | SO | Merrillville | - | |
8 | Haynes, Josh | JR | Merrillville | - | |
9 | Lewis, Quentin | SR | West Lafayette | - | |
10 | Carter, Quintin | JR | Tipton | - | |
11 | Dugger, Coby | JR | Anderson | - | |
12 | Brown, Willy | JR | Rochester Community | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Josh | SR | Tri-County | 47' 1.0" | |
2 | Schultheiss, Brandon | SR | Twin Lakes | 43' 11.0" | |
3 | Howard, Evan | JR | North Judson-San Pierre | 43' 9.0" | |
4 | Schumaker, James | JR | McCutcheon | 43' 6.0" | |
5 | Lyons, San | SO | Pike | 42' 11.0" | |
6 | Garrison, Landon | SR | Delphi Community | 41' 4.0" | |
7 | Deason, Jacob | JR | Benton Central | 40' 6.0" | |
8 | McKay, Travis | SR | Watseka | - | |
9 | Ricks, Jacob | JR | Benton Central | - | |
10 | Young, Chase | SR | Twin Lakes | - | |
11 | Ooms, Michael | SR | West Lafayette | - | |
12 | Bickel, Doug | SR | Andrean | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rowe, Andy | SR | Tri-County | 41' 5.0" | |
2 | Kirk, Josh | JR | North Judson-San Pierre | 40' 1.0" | |
3 | Freshour, Tori | SR | Pioneer | - | |
4 | Lytle, Josh | JR | Pioneer | - | |
5 | Clawson, Adam | SO | Delphi Community | - | |
6 | Keith, Brian | JR | Carroll (Flora) | - | |
7 | Prater, Zak | FR | Carroll (Flora) | - | |
8 | Martin, Aramis | SR | Hanover Central | - | |
9 | Strain, Ronnie | SO | Hanover Central | - | |
10 | James, Robert | FR | Tipton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stewart, Joriel | JR | Danville | 7.76 | |
2 | Thomas, Jazmyn | SR | Merrillville | 7.81 | |
3 | Roper, Kristen | SO | Hanover Central | 7.88 | |
4 | Bossong, Courtney | SR | Watseka | 8.14 | |
5 | Dick, Lindsay | SO | Tipton | 8.31 | |
6 | Saul, Taylor | SR | Delphi Community | 8.38 | |
7 | Shriner, Claire | JR | West Lafayette | 8.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dulaney, Naiomi | JR | Lawrence Central | 7.45 | |
2 | McFadden, Jasmine | SR | Pike | 7.64 | |
3 | Swartz, Mariah | JR | Cass | 7.95 | |
4 | Bader, Kayla | JR | McCutcheon | 8.03 | |
5 | Sallee, Danielle | SO | North Judson-San Pierre | 8.16 | |
6 | Hutson, Maddie | FR | Westfield | 8.20 | |
7 | Vidgren, Tuuli | JR | Benton Central | 8.30 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chester, Dejonique | SO | Lawrence Central | 7.75 | |
2 | Dunwoody, Ashlyn | FR | Westfield | 7.90 | |
3 | Kendall, Gabby | SO | Twin Lakes | 8.29 | |
4 | Rich, Emily | SR | Culver Academies | 8.31 | |
5 | Green, Desiree | SO | Andrean | 8.50 | |
6 | Tachiki, Shiori | SO | Rensselaer Central | 8.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Forman, Michaleen | SR | Danville | 7.64 | |
2 | Thompson, Brianna | SR | Merrillville | 7.67 | |
3 | Haselby, Alyssa | SR | Twin Lakes | 8.07 | |
4 | Block, Megan | JR | North Judson-San Pierre | 8.21 | |
5 | Parmeter, Kari | FR | Pioneer | 8.44 | |
6 | Jones, Regine | SO | West Lafayette | 8.46 | |
7 | Waibel, Kaitlin | FR | Tri-County | 8.61 | |
8 | Cowell, Makayla | SO | Carroll (Flora) | 9.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Kelsey | FR | Cass | 7.77 | |
2 | Furrer, Laura | SR | Tri-County | 7.87 | |
3 | Henderson, Payton | SO | Delphi Community | 8.18 | |
4 | Ryan, Destiny | JR | Hanover Central | 8.53 | |
5 | Williams, Jazmeka | JR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 8.55 | |
6 | Spear, Amy | SO | Logansport | 8.60 | |
7 | Edleman, Valerie | FR | Rensselaer Central | 8.62 | |
8 | Manalo, Vanessa | JR | Western | 9.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spear, Ashley | SO | Logansport | 7.96 | |
2 | Adenuga, Motunrayo | SO | Culver Academies | 8.04 | |
3 | Wray, Karah | JR | Tipton | 8.20 | |
4 | Conley, Shana | SR | Watseka | 8.36 | |
5 | McKay, Chelsea | SR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 8.44 | |
6 | Budreau, Maria | FR | Benton Central | 8.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgess, Bobbie | JR | West Lafayette | 11:31.90 | |
2 | conley, rebecca | JR | Andrean | 11:49.92 | |
3 | Swift, Kelly | SR | West Lafayette | 12:02.62 | |
4 | Greene, Sophia | SR | Pike | 12:07.14 | |
5 | Woodmansee, Sharaya | SR | Cass | 12:28.24 | |
6 | Ly, Jenny | SO | Pike | 13:23.06 | |
7 | Cunningham, Kayla | JR | Tipton | 13:27.48 | |
8 | Gardner, Kendall | JR | North Judson-San Pierre | 13:27.57 | |
9 | Rosenbarger, Janelle | JR | Benton Central | 13:45.28 | |
10 | Yeakley, Jenna | JR | Cass | 13:48.55 | |
11 | Hosler, Kelsey | SR | Logansport | 14:18.15 | |
12 | Bitner, Morgan | SO | Tipton | 14:27.73 | |
13 | Heiny, Kim | SO | Twin Lakes | 14:52.35 | |
14 | Royse, Catherine | SO | Twin Lakes | 14:54.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillegonds, Taylor | SR | Hanover Central | 12:52.12 | |
2 | Holderman, Jeni | SR | Northfield | 13:05.95 | |
3 | Bowers, Shari | FR | Carroll (Flora) | 14:02.52 | |
4 | Moore, Bayley | JR | McCutcheon | 14:06.61 | |
5 | Romanski, Jordyn | FR | Carroll (Flora) | 14:31.10 | |
6 | Timm, Khora | FR | North Judson-San Pierre | 14:43.65 | |
7 | Furman, Emily | JR | Hanover Central | 15:06.24 | |
8 | Baker, Kaylei | FR | McCutcheon | 15:37.45 | |
9 | Shutt, Linna | FR | Danville | 15:51.95 | |
10 | Menicucci, Maria | JR | Logansport | 16:07.08 | |
11 | Nakagawa, Risa | SR | Delphi Community | 16:24.80 | |
12 | Voglewede, Abby | SO | Benton Central | 16:54.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jimson-Miller, Alexus | JR | Danville | 8.72 | |
2 | Eltzroth, Caitlin | FR | Northfield | 9.54 | |
3 | Flynn, Rachel | SO | Benton Central | 10.31 | |
4 | Field, Emily | SO | West Lafayette | 10.38 | |
5 | Neal, Cassie | FR | Cass | 10.74 | |
6 | Pickett, Laurhen | FR | Twin Lakes | 11.33 | |
7 | Sims, Cimber | SR | Watseka | 13.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holmes, Jaleesa | SR | Merrillville | 8.88 | |
2 | Meyer, Tristan | JR | McCutcheon | 9.57 | |
3 | Damiani, Natalie | JR | Westfield | 9.82 | |
4 | Lawlor, Georgia | FR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 10.18 | |
5 | Flanigan, Kinzie | FR | Tipton | 10.29 | |
6 | Corcoran, Alex | SR | Logansport | 10.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahler, Alisha | JR | Tri-County | 9.34 | |
2 | Cowell, Amber | SO | Culver Academies | 9.91 | |
3 | Krueger, Wendy | JR | Westfield | 10.07 | |
4 | Hahn, Nikki | JR | Hanover Central | 10.34 | |
5 | Duke, Madelin | JR | Western | 11.21 | |
6 | Deno, Madie | SO | Benton Central | 11.23 | |
7 | Kersting, Katie | SO | North Judson-San Pierre | 12.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott, A'Leah | SO | Merrillville | 9.50 | |
2 | Getz, Alex | SO | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 9.98 | |
3 | Poplawski, Raychel | SR | Watseka | 10.11 | |
4 | Thieke, Kelsey | JR | Cass | 10.24 | |
5 | Howe, Grace | SO | Twin Lakes | 10.26 | |
6 | Walder, Laura | SO | Tri-County | 10.37 | |
7 | Martin, Mercede | SO | Delphi Community | 10.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hall, Addison | JR | Lawrence Central | 9.12 | |
2 | Lucht, Heather | JR | West Lafayette | 9.93 | |
3 | Solola, Jasmine | SR | Culver Academies | 10.05 | |
4 | Hart, Amber | FR | Logansport | 10.84 | |
5 | Paluszak, Danielle | FR | Hanover Central | 10.86 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pike | A |
Jasmine McFadden,
Morgan Haney, Chelsea Yeadon, Morgan Yeadon |
1:45.00 | |
2 | Merrillville | A |
Jaleesa Holmes,
Shermika Winston, Airrica Harper, Anjelica Peppers |
1:47.20 | |
3 | Lawrence Central | A |
Montayla Holder,
Dejonique Chester, Naiomi Dulaney, Addison Hall |
1:47.49 | |
4 | Danville | A |
Arionna Graham,
Ambrosia Williams, Emone Davis, Alexus Jimson-Miller |
1:48.05 | |
5 | Westfield | A |
Ashlyn Dunwoody,
Katherine Evans, Emma Phillips, Taylor Rider |
1:51.84 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Lafayette | A |
Susan Hubbard,
Angely Philip, Regine Jones, Heather Lucht |
1:56.24 | |
2 | Harrison (West Lafayette) | A |
Ashley Francis,
Chelsea McKay, Bailey Sliger, Katie Musi |
1:57.61 | |
3 | Benton Central | A |
Megan Birch,
Maria Budreau, Evonnie Payne, Britney Cooper |
2:01.59 | |
4 | Logansport | A |
Amy Spear,
Jessica Perez, Alex Corcoran, Ashley Spear |
2:02.83 | |
5 | Rensselaer Central | A |
Alex Clemente,
Brooke Kickert, Shiori Tachiki, Jenna Webb |
2:03.55 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCutcheon | A |
Stacey Adjei,
Kayla Bader, Elizabeth Burton, Lindsey Roberts |
1:54.02 | |
2 | Cass | A |
Maddie Eurit,
Kelsey Smith, Mariah Swartz, Hannah Johnson |
1:54.17 | |
3 | North Judson-San Pierre | A |
Megan Block,
Courtney Harrison, Danielle Sallee, Ellie Eccles |
1:58.76 | |
4 | Tri-County | A |
Laura Furrer,
Olivia Cyr, Emily Misch, Erica Schneider |
2:00.98 | |
5 | Tipton | A |
Karah Wray,
Lindsay Dick, Madison Shirley, Alex Cortez |
2:01.03 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanover Central | A |
Katie Petkovich,
Nikki Hahn, Kristen Roper, Kaylin Fanta |
1:55.70 | |
2 | Culver Academies | A |
Motunrayo Adenuga,
Emily Rich, Jasmine Solola, Laura Ma |
1:55.78 | |
3 | Carroll (Flora) | A |
Kate Hickner,
Shelbi Fisher, Macey Ropes, Bailey Worl |
1:58.32 | |
4 | Watseka | A |
Courtney Bossong,
Raychel Poplawski, Shana Conley, Trisha Martin |
2:02.64 | |
5 | Northfield | A |
Kylie Echard,
Caitlin Eltzroth, Cherish Leming, Brittany Sloan |
2:09.90 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delphi Community | A |
Payton Henderson,
Mercede Martin, Taylor Saul, Karlee Sparks |
2:00.14 | |
2 | Andrean | A |
Ta Vonya Bush,
Andrien Green, Desiree Green, La'Neshea Thomas |
2:00.86 | |
3 | Twin Lakes | A |
Alyssa Haselby,
Grace Howe, Gabby Kendall, Lindsey Depoy |
2:03.49 | |
4 | Pioneer | A |
Kari Parmeter,
Ashley Galbreath, Hannah Tevis, Linda Luder |
2:15.64 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lawrence Central | A |
Jasmin McCray,
Brandi Thomas, Naiomi Dulaney, Addison Hall |
4:05.19 | |
2 | Pike | A |
Raven Starks,
Morgan Haney, Chelsea Yeadon, Morgan Yeadon |
4:15.24 | |
3 | Danville | A |
Emone Davis,
Ambrosia Williams, Kierra Forman, Alexus Jimson-Miller |
4:16.25 | |
4 | Merrillville | A |
Cyerra Sims,
Tori Collins, Dariah Norwood, Brianna Thompson |
4:16.44 | |
5 | Harrison (West Lafayette) | A |
Mattyson Robinson,
Sarah Childs, Taylor VanArsdel, Katie Williams |
4:19.69 | |
6 | Andrean | A |
Kellyn Vale,
Lauren Stazinski, rebecca conley, Gaby Wojkovich |
4:29.18 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Lafayette | A |
Susan Hubbard,
Angely Philip, Heather Lucht, Sang-A Yun |
4:24.94 | |
2 | McCutcheon | A |
Tristan Meyer,
Elizabeth Burton, Stacey Adjei, Lindsey Roberts |
4:28.46 | |
3 | Hanover Central | A |
Alison Kubiak,
Meghan Varner, Nikki Hahn, Kaylin Fanta |
4:39.46 | |
4 | Tipton | A |
Audra West,
Lindsay Nichols, Makenzie Reeves, Chloe Bragg |
4:39.76 | |
5 | Logansport | A |
Angel Moss,
Alanna Echols, Amber Hart, Emily Corn |
4:55.48 | |
6 | Delphi Community | A |
Karli Edging,
Charlie Holliday, Olivia Lucas, Chelsey Nicholls |
5:15.13 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | North Judson-San Pierre | A |
Megan Block,
Courtney Harrison, Danielle Sallee, Mackenzie Brandt |
4:40.37 | |
2 | Northfield | A |
Holly Dyson,
Brittany Sloan, Kaluna Watson-Dunn, Kylie Echard |
4:47.72 | |
3 | Benton Central | A |
Evonnie Payne,
Britney Cooper, Madie Deno, Rachel Flynn |
4:48.97 | |
4 | Rensselaer Central | A |
Meagan Dobson,
Sydney Dobson, Samantha Massoels, Kelsey VanderWall |
4:58.43 | |
5 | Carroll (Flora) | A |
Bailey Maxwell,
Taylor Miller, Alivia Seward, Mikayla Rosinski |
5:02.76 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cass | A |
Haley Johnson,
Maddie Eurit, Hannah Johnson, Maci Maupin |
4:47.12 | |
2 | Watseka | A |
Olivia Claire,
Kara Crabtree, Allison Kaper, Kate Mueller |
4:54.60 | |
3 | Rochester Community | A |
Lauren Mitchell,
Kaylea Stump, Brittany Rife, Erika Enyart |
4:56.62 | |
4 | Twin Lakes | A |
Grace Howe,
Gabby Kendall, Alyssa Haselby, Ana Bouwkamp |
5:00.95 | |
5 | Pioneer | A |
Kaity Cover,
Ashley Galbreath, Jessica Lawrence, Linda Luder |
5:05.72 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danville | A |
Emily Cleveland,
Tishawna Fletcher, Kim Carter, Caylin Smith |
11:15.49 | |
2 | Delphi Community | A |
Emily Layman,
Karlee Sparks, Samantha Rich, Aneilya Carbaugh |
11:35.08 | |
3 | North Judson-San Pierre | A |
Olivia Lickwar,
Kendall Gardner, Courtney Harrison, Mackenzie Brandt |
11:41.98 | |
4 | Rensselaer Central | A |
Kelsey VanderWall,
Sydney Dobson, Meagan Dobson, Morgan Garrity |
11:43.29 | |
5 | Twin Lakes | A |
Macie Wrightsman,
Cassie Molter, Hayley Dalgleish, Devon Lilly |
12:30.77 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cass | A |
Gabi Carney,
Claire Crum, Emily Robertson, Breanne Robertson |
10:51.62 | |
2 | Benton Central | A |
Christy Achen,
Abby Voglewede, Janelle Rosenbarger, Hayley Mak Hoffman |
11:16.56 | |
3 | Northfield | A |
Paige Cole,
Brittany Sloan, Karla Singer, Jenna Haldrman |
11:18.68 | |
4 | Logansport | A |
Megan Martin,
Maddi Zartman, Madison Jones, Jennifer Crafford |
11:25.37 | |
5 | Hanover Central | A |
Alison Kubiak,
Caitlin Schmal, Summer Pattison, Lauren Evers |
11:37.75 | |
6 | Tipton | A |
Audra West,
Kayla Cunningham, Makenzie Reeves, Morgan Bitner |
11:41.58 | |
7 | Carroll (Flora) | A |
Bridget Peden,
Shari Bowers, Samantha Dreadfulwater, Jordyn Romanski |
12:34.90 | |
8 | Pioneer | A |
Kaity Cover,
Breana Fritz, Jessica Lawrence, Madison VonTobel |
12:39.51 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pike | A |
Danielle Campbell,
Stephanie Timm, Hillary Merrill, Lydia Greene |
10:14.67 | |
2 | Harrison (West Lafayette) | A |
Katie Williams,
Sarah Childs, Erin Dark, Megan Boone |
10:18.71 | |
3 | Merrillville | A |
Tori Collins,
Cyerra Sims, Kara Phillips, Shawnay Lardydell |
10:28.97 | |
4 | West Lafayette | A |
Cailey Daluga,
Grace Lachmund, Grace Denton, Hayley Green |
10:35.52 | |
5 | Lawrence Central | A |
Jasmin McCray,
Brandi Thomas, Marleigh Petris, Macey Roach |
10:37.86 | |
6 | Culver Academies | A |
Olivia Martinez,
Sarah Jamieson, Kennedy Thompson, Katie Gawor |
10:40.61 | |
7 | Tri-County | A |
Micala Sheldon,
Larissa Bahler, Leandra Bahler, Rose Barbarich |
10:45.63 | |
8 | Andrean | A |
Kellyn Vale,
Kaycee Crist, angelnine barthel, Allison Janiga |
11:02.92 | |
9 | McCutcheon | A |
Nora Chidalek,
Josie Geisler, Briana Maddox, Rebecca Spitalniak |
11:12.49 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lawrence Central | A |
Montayla Holder,
Macey Roach, Maddy Roach, Karis Johnson |
12:52.11 | |
2 | West Lafayette | A |
Cailey Daluga,
Hayley Green, Grace Lachmund, Bobbie Burgess |
13:36.92 | |
3 | Pike | A |
Stephanie Timm,
Michelle Bessiake, Shelby Hall, Lydia Greene |
13:53.17 | |
4 | Tri-County | A |
Micala Sheldon,
Larissa Bahler, Alisha Bahler, Rose Barbarich |
13:55.69 | |
5 | Culver Academies | A |
Sarah Jamieson,
Amber Cowell, Lauren Engelbrecht, Olivia Martinez |
14:12.50 | |
6 | Rochester Community | A |
Sarah Burch,
Catie Kamp, Samantha Ruppert, Anna Meyer |
14:27.69 | |
7 | Benton Central | A |
Delaney Williams,
Abby Voglewede, Christy Achen, Hayley Mak Hoffman |
14:37.73 | |
8 | Tipton | A |
Lindsay Nichols,
Audra West, Makenzie Reeves, Kayla Cunningham |
14:43.89 | |
9 | Rensselaer Central | A |
Haley Tow,
Stephanie Dunlap, Samantha Massoels, Morgan Garrity |
16:04.70 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danville | A |
Emily Cleveland,
Gomotierra Johnson, Domonique Billips, Kim Carter |
14:41.95 | |
2 | Northfield | A |
Jenna Haldrman,
Cherish Leming, Kaluna Watson-Dunn, Karla Singer |
14:46.99 | |
3 | Cass | A |
Breanne Robertson,
Megan Mannering, Kenzie Jones, Haley Clark |
14:47.44 | |
4 | Delphi Community | A |
Emily Layman,
Mercede Martin, Karlee Sparks, Aneilya Carbaugh |
14:49.71 | |
5 | Western | A |
Nicole Hampshire,
Amanda Seaman, Katie Singer, Taylor Young |
15:38.28 | |
6 | Logansport | A |
Sydney Gall,
Abby Russow, Megan Martin, Jennifer Crafford |
15:51.19 | |
7 | North Judson-San Pierre | A |
Olivia Lickwar,
Courtney Harrison, Kendall Gardner, Khora Timm |
16:00.01 | |
8 | Carroll (Flora) | A |
Kate Hickner,
Bridget Peden, Jordyn Romanski, Shari Bowers |
16:39.02 | |
9 | Twin Lakes | A |
Ashlee Winkler,
Macie Wrightsman, Karina Guiterrez, Ashley Hall |
16:59.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holmes, Jaleesa | SR | Merrillville | 5' 2.0" | |
2 | Worl, Bailey | SO | Carroll (Flora) | 5' 2.0" | |
3 | Wade, Terese | JR | Westfield | 5' 0.0" | |
4 | Scott, A'Leah | SO | Merrillville | 5' 0.0" | |
5 | Graham, Arionna | SO | Danville | 4' 10.0" | |
6 | Nichols, Lindsay | SR | Tipton | 4' 10.0" | |
7 | Eurit, Maddie | JR | Cass | 4' 10.0" | |
8 | Martin, Trisha | JR | Watseka | 4' 10.0" | |
9 | Walder, Laura | SO | Tri-County | 4' 8.0" | |
10 | Post, Katie | FR | Benton Central | 4' 8.0" | |
11 | Hutson, Maddie | FR | Westfield | 4' 8.0" | |
12 | Tevis, Hannah | FR | Pioneer | 4' 8.0" | |
13 | Kurtz, Katee | FR | McCutcheon | 4' 8.0" | |
14 | Leming, Cherish | FR | Northfield | 4' 8.0" | |
15 | Horn, Chasity | SR | McCutcheon | 4' 8.0" | |
16 | Lawlor, Georgia | FR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 4' 8.0" | |
17 | Coffing, Gabrielle | FR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 4' 8.0" | |
18 | Shoemaker, Alexis | FR | Watseka | 4' 8.0" | |
19 | Wyant, Christina | SO | Western | - | |
20 | Hawkins, Emily | SO | Western | - | |
21 | Echard, Kylie | SO | Northfield | - | |
22 | Thieke, Kelsey | JR | Cass | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domoras, Alexandra | SR | Merrillville | 10' 6.0" | |
2 | Schneider, Lillian | JR | Pike | 10' 6.0" | |
3 | Frischmann, Leah | SO | Lawrence Central | 9' 6.0" | |
4 | VanArsdel, Taylor | SR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 9' 6.0" | |
5 | Pham, Anh | SO | Kokomo | 9' 0.0" | |
6 | Herring, Breanna | JR | Pike | 9' 0.0" | |
7 | Williams, Ambrosia | SO | Danville | 8' 6.0" | |
8 | Wong, Amy | SR | West Lafayette | 7' 6.0" | |
9 | Ropes, Macey | JR | Carroll (Flora) | 7' 6.0" | |
10 | Pimmler, Katie | JR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 7' 6.0" | |
11 | Perez, Jessica | SR | Logansport | 7' 6.0" | |
12 | Jay, Savannah | SR | Cass | 7' 0.0" | |
13 | Schmal, Caitlin | SR | Hanover Central | 7' 0.0" | |
14 | Sheetz, Jordan | JR | Rochester Community | 7' 0.0" | |
15 | Robertson, Emily | JR | Cass | 7' 0.0" | |
16 | Deno, Madie | SO | Benton Central | - | |
17 | Flynn, Rachel | SO | Benton Central | - | |
18 | Cutler, Kevyn | SR | West Lafayette | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chandler, Katee | JR | Western | 32' 4.0" | |
2 | Davis, Sameka | JR | Pike | 32' 3.0" | |
3 | Robertson, Kiersten | FR | McCutcheon | 32' 2.0" | |
4 | Propes, Elizabeth | SO | Twin Lakes | 32' 0.0" | |
5 | Bahler, Alisha | JR | Tri-County | 31' 11.0" | |
6 | Herron, Jessica | JR | Westfield | 31' 3.0" | |
7 | Scott, Brianna | SO | Andrean | 30' 8.0" | |
8 | Champion, Katie | SR | Logansport | 30' 0.0" | |
9 | Stalbaum, Darian | FR | North Judson-San Pierre | 29' 1.0" | |
10 | Aator, Ashiye | JR | West Lafayette | 28' 8.0" | |
11 | Davis, Tiffany | SR | Northfield | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lane, Mary Kate | SO | Benton Central | 29' 5.0" | |
2 | Cook, Hunter | JR | Carroll (Flora) | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | York, Kayla | FR | Hanover Central | 34' 0.0" | |
2 | Dvorscak, Caitlin | FR | North Judson-San Pierre | 29' 6.0" | |
3 | Hensley, Jackie | SO | Delphi Community | 28' 1.0" | |
4 | DePoy, Kelsey | SR | Twin Lakes | - | |
5 | Burkhart, Katlyn | FR | Delphi Community | - | |
6 | Graves, Allie | FR | Rensselaer Central | - | |
7 | Whittaker, Jana | SR | Pioneer | - | |
8 | Gregorich, Catie | SR | Pioneer | - | |
9 | Rose, Jessica | SR | Northfield | - | |
10 | Brickhouse, Erin | SO | Carroll (Flora) | - | |
11 | Pauley, Haley | JR | Cass | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Compton, Demara | SO | Lawrence Central | 44' 6.0" | |
2 | Passmore, Dawnielle | SR | Lawrence Central | 40' 11.0" | |
3 | Henderson, Jailyn | SR | Pike | 40' 4.0" | |
4 | Ayers, J'Lynn | SR | Danville | 38' 11.0" | |
5 | Heckaman, Leah | SO | Culver Academies | 37' 11.0" | |
6 | Tanner, Caily | SR | Western | 36' 5.0" | |
7 | Williams, Arvietta | SO | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 34' 9.0" | |
8 | McClinton, Nakel | SR | Merrillville | 33' 11.0" | |
9 | Frazee, Lizzy | SR | McCutcheon | 33' 10.0" | |
10 | Kain, Samantha | SO | Logansport | 31' 1.0" | |
11 | irvin, shey | JR | Andrean | 30' 4.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allhands, Emily | FR | Watseka | 32' 6.0" | |
2 | Dominguez, Katie | SR | Hanover Central | 32' 0.0" | |
3 | Buggs, Lynette | JR | Danville | 30' 9.0" | |
4 | Lawson, Whitney | SO | Cass | 30' 5.0" | |
5 | Krichbaum, Kle | SO | Benton Central | 29' 4.0" | |
6 | Webb, Jenna | SR | Rensselaer Central | 29' 0.0" | |
7 | Massey, Meegan | FR | Watseka | 28' 1.0" | |
8 | Shirk, Shelby | JR | Tipton | 28' 1.0" | |
9 | Shockley, Abbie | SO | West Lafayette | - | |
10 | Spencer, Nicole | SR | Tipton | - | |
11 | Stanley, Jordan | FR | Merrillville | - |