Sterling High School Gold Medal Meet

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tarmann, Kyron JR Fieldcrest 7.25
2 Shaw, Jared JR Fieldcrest 7.54
3 Hopp, Thomas SO Dixon 7.61
4 Blackert, Jeremiah SO Bureau Valley 7.79
5 Schertz, Collin JR Princeton 8.16
6 Quiroz, Javier SR Sterling 8.28
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oliphant, Eric FR Galesburg 7.02
2 Konneck, Kristian JR Bureau Valley 7.13
3 Garcia, Andrew JR Sterling 7.19
4 Mikan, Dale SO Sterling 7.29
5 Peugh, Tyler SR Sterling 7.35
6 Wooden, Derrick JR Princeton 7.65
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hubbell, Matt SO Alleman 6.92
2 Radtke, Ben JR LaSalle-Peru 7.14
3 Wotton, Nick FR Pontiac 7.16
4 Trone, Daniel SO Bureau Valley 7.25
5 Espindola, Victor JR LaSalle-Peru 7.26
6 Wallace, Matt SR DeKalb 7.43
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LaMendola, Alexander SO Dixon 6.85
2 Strom, Caleb SO Princeton 6.88
3 Eppel, Max SR Pontiac 7.01
4 Brownlee, Tevaughn SO DeKalb 7.03
5 Cahalan, Chase SO Geneseo 7.15
6 Taber, Zach SR Geneseo 7.33
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Westerman, Mike SR LaSalle-Peru 6.83
2 Feeney, Jack SO St. Charles North 6.91
3 Phelan, Josh JR St. Charles North 6.94
4 DeMattia, Eric JR Pontiac 7.08
5 Johnson, Daulton JR Geneseo 7.12
6 Kitch, Matt JR Galesburg 7.14
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dorsey, Kylee FR Alleman 6.73
2 Ferguson, Ian SR Alleman 6.76
3 Worley, John JR Dixon 6.76
4 Holloway, Ben FR Galesburg 6.82
5 Larson, Connor JR St. Charles North 6.83
6 Brown, Dre FR DeKalb 6.94

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bogatitus, Zack SO Princeton 26.54
2 Fetzer, Nathan SR Bureau Valley 27.08
3 Mooney, Conor JR Bureau Valley 27.13
4 Schertz, Collin JR Princeton 28.13
5 Phillips, Matt SO Fieldcrest 29.71
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Andersen, Joe JR Dixon 25.89
2 Gillihan, Canaan FR Sterling 25.95
3 Platz, Alex JR Geneseo 26.33
4 Yeater, Cameron JR Geneseo 26.69
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wallace, Matt SR DeKalb 25.19
2 Radtke, Ben JR LaSalle-Peru 25.28
3 Vaini, Clay SO LaSalle-Peru 25.67
4 Webster, Ryan SO Geneseo 25.81
5 Klauer, Chandler SO Alleman 26.51
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Armstrong, Derek SR Galesburg 24.89
2 DeCap, Ethan SR Alleman 25.30
3 Loess, Zak JR St. Charles North 25.50
4 Lynch, Nick JR St. Charles North 25.93
5 Stewart, Austen JR Princeton 26.15
6 Peugh, Tyler SR Sterling 26.25
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bates, Dalton SR DeKalb 24.04
2 Westerman, Mike SR LaSalle-Peru 24.44
3 Holloway, Ben FR Galesburg 24.47
4 Griesbaum, Mitchel SR DeKalb 24.92
5 Gregory, Tyler SR Galesburg 25.87
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ferguson, Ian SR Alleman 23.97
2 Phelan, Josh JR St. Charles North 24.04
3 Konneck, Kristian JR Bureau Valley 24.73
4 Gregory, Kohl SR Pontiac 25.02
5 Wotton, Nick FR Pontiac 25.34
6 Humberto, Serna SR Pontiac 25.40

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chromek, Josh SR Sterling 1:00.57
2 Pongracz, Brandon SO Fieldcrest 1:00.58
3 Reynoso, Marcelo SR Fieldcrest 1:02.04
4 Krivak, Joe JR Dixon 1:02.68
5 Swineheart, Matthew SR DeKalb 1:16.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Espindola, Victor JR LaSalle-Peru 58.33
2 Hones, Michael FR Pontiac 59.16
3 Bierbrodt, Caleb SR LaSalle-Peru 1:00.19
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schoff, Tucker SO Bureau Valley 57.72
2 Worby, Bryan FR Pontiac 58.06
3 Schielein, Dane SO Dixon 59.31
4 Sebben, Quintin SO Alleman 1:00.16
5 Lewis, Nick SO Alleman 1:03.69
6 Hugunin, Daniel SR Sterling 1:04.06
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Demario JR Galesburg 54.01
2 Neuhalfen, Parker FR Bureau Valley 55.20
3 Carlin, Jacob SR Alleman 59.47
4 Blancas, Eduardo SR Sterling 1:00.04
5 Gonzalez, Emilio SR Dixon 1:00.13
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feeney, Jack SO St. Charles North 53.33
2 Barr, Mitch SR LaSalle-Peru 54.04
3 Hodges, Charles SR Pontiac 54.76
4 Johnson, Ryan SR Bureau Valley 57.51
5 Gregory, Tyler SR Galesburg 59.82

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dykstra, Dylan JR Bureau Valley 2:26.60
2 Bacidore, Drew JR LaSalle-Peru 2:30.56
3 Schmillen, Levi SO Fieldcrest 2:32.95
4 Rosas, Andres SO Alleman 2:34.94
5 Arabia, Patrick SO Princeton 2:36.52
6 Ihm, Taylor FR DeKalb 2:36.69
7 Arndt, Cole SO Fieldcrest 2:38.35
8 Valesco, Juan FR DeKalb 2:42.02
9 Gridley, Granger FR DeKalb 2:43.45
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hummel, Roy JR Dixon 2:12.54
2 Eastwood, Kane SO Bureau Valley 2:15.85
3 Cheshire, Logan FR Sterling 2:16.88
4 Lamb, Mitchell SO Geneseo 2:17.81
5 Taylor, Ryan SO Bureau Valley 2:18.04
6 Hunt, Mason SO Princeton 2:19.44
7 Blakley, Chaise SO Geneseo 2:19.68
8 Castro, Luis FR Sterling 2:20.23
9 Shrewsbury, Tyler JR Pontiac 2:21.72
10 Fassett, Nolan FR Geneseo 2:24.73
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adifinger, Ethan JR Alleman 2:02.90
2 Justus, Zac SO Pontiac 2:03.17
3 Salsman, Beau SR Galesburg 2:03.99
4 Smith, Andrew SR Galesburg 2:05.51
5 Brenner, Aaron SR Sterling 2:07.46
6 Quinn, Steve JR Galesburg 2:07.82
7 Graham, Will JR Alleman 2:10.21
8 Cain, Brayden JR Pontiac 2:13.56
9 Csendes, Devon SR LaSalle-Peru 2:16.71
10 McSweeney, Ryan JR St. Charles North 2:17.77
11 McDonnell, Luke SR St. Charles North 2:23.62

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grady, Evan FR Dixon 5:02.27
2 Reynoso, Hector JR Fieldcrest 5:12.91
3 Andersen, Zach SO Princeton 5:14.72
4 Halm, Matt JR LaSalle-Peru 5:17.01
5 Peterson, Colton SO Bureau Valley 5:26.83
6 Smith, Andrew SO Bureau Valley 5:28.38
7 Taylor, Justin SO LaSalle-Peru 5:40.73
8 Roth, Keegan FR Fieldcrest 5:46.43
9 DeBisschop, PJ FR Alleman 6:10.82
10 Palmore, Grant JR Fieldcrest 6:16.10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ryzhov, Misha SO DeKalb 4:49.35
2 Rocha, Ethan FR Sterling 4:50.94
3 Martinez, Miguel FR Galesburg 4:56.38
4 Lawson, Mitchell JR Geneseo 4:56.42
5 Welch, Andrew SR Galesburg 4:59.35
6 Greenwood, Tyler JR DeKalb 5:01.72
7 Fecht, Paul JR Galesburg 5:02.28
8 Ingram, Ryan JR Pontiac 5:02.55
9 Landis, Josh SR Sterling 5:03.54
10 Holmbeck, Zach SR Princeton 5:04.74
11 Schlesinger, Sam SR Princeton 5:07.49
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thorpe, Simon SO Dixon 4:32.26
2 Milhauser, Shawn JR Pontiac 4:38.42
3 Dubrick, Marc JR DeKalb 4:38.74
4 Johnson, Derrick SR Bureau Valley 4:42.08
5 Joyce, Ryan JR St. Charles North 4:43.24
6 Starkey, Jordan JR Geneseo 4:45.17
7 McCoy, Joshua SO Pontiac 4:45.58
8 Heuer, Zach SR St. Charles North 4:48.05
9 Reiling, Kyle SR Geneseo 4:56.66
10 Klair, Natan SO St. Charles North 4:59.63
11 Walker, Vincent SR LaSalle-Peru 4:59.64
12 Harkness, Dylan SR Sterling 5:05.09

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Braet, Drew FR Alleman 10.09
2 Aguilar, Diego SR Sterling 11.03
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bierbrodt, Caleb SR LaSalle-Peru 10.05
2 Rzonca, Colin SR St. Charles North 10.33
3 Green, Adam JR Pontiac 10.57
4 Guadarrama, Gerrado JR DeKalb 10.78
5 Somodi, Ben FR Pontiac 11.15
6 White, Dawson SO Fieldcrest 11.88
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Demario JR Galesburg 8.88
2 Parrish, Lee JR DeKalb 9.16
3 Chromek, Josh SR Sterling 9.19
4 Fetzer, Nathan SR Bureau Valley 9.25
5 Thomka, Nick JR St. Charles North 9.86
6 Trone, Daniel SO Bureau Valley 10.88
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffert, Logan JR Bureau Valley 8.54
2 Blancas, Eduardo SR Sterling 8.87
3 Thomson, Nathaniel SR Alleman 9.00
4 DeMattia, Eric JR Pontiac 9.08
5 Yeater, Cameron JR Geneseo 9.12
6 Hugunin, Daniel SR Sterling 10.05
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barnas, Tyler SO Princeton 8.05
2 Suarez, Evan SR Princeton 8.23
3 Kuffel, Dugan JR Geneseo 8.61
4 Peterson, Tyler JR DeKalb 8.69
5 Titus, Josh SO Alleman 9.51

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 LaSalle-Peru A , ,
,
1:37.99
2 Princeton A , ,
,
1:40.04
3 Alleman A , ,
,
1:40.15
4 Fieldcrest A , ,
,
1:44.93
5 Sterling A , ,
,
1:45.06
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 St. Charles North A , ,
,
1:36.69
2 Dixon A , ,
,
1:37.60
3 DeKalb A , ,
,
1:38.66
4 Bureau Valley A , ,
,
1:39.38
5 Galesburg A , ,
,
1:39.45
6 Pontiac A , ,
,
1:40.81

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 LaSalle-Peru A , ,
,
3:46.41
2 Geneseo A , ,
,
3:49.15
3 Princeton A , ,
,
3:55.02
4 Dixon A , ,
,
4:02.92
5 DeKalb A , ,
,
4:13.28
6 Fieldcrest A , ,
,
4:49.13
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Bureau Valley A , ,
,
3:36.73
2 Galesburg A , ,
,
3:38.20
3 Pontiac A , ,
,
3:45.60
4 Alleman A , ,
,
3:49.11
5 Sterling A , ,
,
3:54.02
6 St. Charles North A , ,
,
4:08.26

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Pontiac A , ,
,
8:30.59
2 Geneseo A , ,
,
8:44.52
3 St. Charles North A , ,
,
8:45.68
4 Galesburg A , ,
,
8:53.60
5 Princeton A , ,
,
9:04.50
6 LaSalle-Peru A , ,
,
9:05.97
7 Sterling A , ,
,
9:21.60
8 Bureau Valley A , ,
,
9:24.50
9 Fieldcrest A , ,
,
9:29.18
10 Alleman A , ,
,
9:56.20
11 DeKalb A , ,
,
10:07.19

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beckman, Andrew FR Pontiac 5' 10.0"
2 Fisher, Jacob SR Princeton 5' 8.0"
3 Fenton, Bryce FR Galesburg 5' 6.0"
4 Thomson, Nathaniel SR Alleman 5' 6.0"
5 Guadarrama, Gerrado JR DeKalb 5' 4.0"
6 Anderson, Will JR Galesburg 5' 4.0"
7 Mooney, Conor JR Bureau Valley 5' 4.0"
8 Kaplan, Ben JR St. Charles North 5' 4.0"
9 Wilson, Seth SO Geneseo 5' 2.0"
10 Strong, Willie FR Sterling 5' 2.0"
11 Brownlee, Tevaughn SO DeKalb -
12 Rose, Miles FR Princeton -
13 Shipp, Payton FR Bureau Valley -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stewart, Austen JR Princeton 6' 4.0"
2 Zeman, Logan SO LaSalle-Peru 6' 2.0"
3 Covarrubias, Carlos SO LaSalle-Peru 6' 0.0"
4 Fowkes, Gaije JR Sterling 5' 10.0"
5 Paszotta, Drew SO DeKalb 5' 10.0"
6 Wiedmann, Trey SR Pontiac 5' 10.0"
7 Gregory, Kohl SR Pontiac 5' 10.0"
8 Gieson, JD FR Dixon 5' 8.0"
9 Quintinilla, Kevin SO Galesburg 5' 8.0"
10 Platz, Alex JR Geneseo 5' 6.0"
11 Ramsey, Ian FR Geneseo 5' 6.0"
12 Penalfor, Draque SO Sterling 5' 6.0"
13 Rizzi, Peter SR St. Charles North 5' 0.0"
14 Blackert, Jeremiah SO Bureau Valley 5' 0.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Panno, Mark SR Pontiac 13' 0.0"
2 Chromek, Josh SR Sterling 12' 6.0"
3 Dove, James SR Princeton 12' 6.0"
4 Wilson, Jay JR Geneseo 12' 0.0"
5 Kirby, Caleb SO St. Charles North 11' 6.0"
6 Platz, Alex JR Geneseo 11' 6.0"
7 Grill, JT SO St. Charles North 11' 0.0"
8 Mohr, Jesse SR Geneseo 10' 6.0"
9 DeMattia, Eric JR Pontiac 10' 0.0"
10 Wotton, Nick FR Pontiac 10' 0.0"
11 Dawson, Zach SR Dixon 10' 0.0"
12 Druffel, Matt JR St. Charles North 9' 0.0"
13 Clift, Jesse SO Princeton 8' 6.0"
14 Cater, Brandon SR Sterling 8' 6.0"
15 Schoff, Tucker SO Bureau Valley 8' 0.0"
16 Coursey, Cade FR Sterling 8' 0.0"
17 Spyratos, Dennes JR DeKalb 7' 6.0"
18 Hillyer, Reid FR Alleman 7' 0.0"
19 Andersen, Joe JR Dixon 6' 0.0"
20 Taylor, Ryan SO Bureau Valley 5' 6.0"
21 West, Troy SO DeKalb -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taber, Zach SR Geneseo 18' 6.5"
2 Vaini, Clay SO LaSalle-Peru 18' 5.5"
3 Loess, Grant JR St. Charles North 18' 2.5"
4 Serna, Humberto JR Pontiac 17' 7.0"
5 Schielein, Dane SO Dixon 17' 1.5"
6 Gonzalez, Emilio SR Dixon 16' 10.0"
7 Barker, Justin JR DeKalb 16' 9.75"
8 Foster, Southern SR Princeton 16' 9.0"
9 Cheshire, Logan FR Sterling 16' 5.5"
10 Wooden, Derrick JR Princeton 16' 4.5"
11 Tarmann, Kyron JR Fieldcrest 16' 2.0"
12 Contreras, Teddy FR Alleman 15' 3.75"
13 Schoff, Tucker SO Bureau Valley 14' 9.0"
14 Phillips, Matt SO Fieldcrest 13' 3.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Worley, John JR Dixon 20' 3.0"
2 Ferguson, Ian SR Alleman 19' 10.75"
3 Anderson, Will JR Galesburg 19' 5.0"
4 Neuhalfen, Parker FR Bureau Valley 19' 0.5"
5 Holloway, Ben FR Galesburg 18' 11.0"
6 Mikan, Doug SR Sterling 18' 10.5"
7 Hartz, Cornell JR Sterling 18' 9.5"
8 Brown, Dre FR DeKalb 18' 7.5"
9 Hoskins, Brady FR Alleman 18' 6.0"
10 Seeley, Justin SO Geneseo 18' 5.0"
11 Strom, Caleb SO Princeton 18' 5.0"
12 Worby, Bryan FR Pontiac 18' 2.0"
13 Loess, Zak JR St. Charles North 18' 1.0"
14 Cahalan, Chase SO Geneseo 17' 7.0"
15 Webb, Phillip JR Galesburg 17' 4.5"
16 Kaplan, Ben JR St. Charles North 17' 3.0"
17 Shrewsbury, Tyler JR Pontiac 16' 9.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fisher, Jacob SR Princeton 37' 10.0"
2 Johnson, Daulton JR Geneseo 37' 9.5"
3 Schielein, Dane SO Dixon 36' 10.0"
4 Fetzer, Nathan SR Bureau Valley 36' 8.0"
5 Mielke, Jordan SO Geneseo 36' 3.0"
6 Hoskins, Brady FR Alleman 35' 11.5"
7 Barker, Justin JR DeKalb 35' 6.0"
8 Cheshire, Logan FR Sterling 34' 1.5"
9 Peugh, Tyler SR Sterling 33' 11.0"
10 Csendes, Devon SR LaSalle-Peru 33' 2.0"
11 Contreras, Teddy FR Alleman 33' 1.25"
12 Blackert, Jeremiah SO Bureau Valley 31' 7.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henkel, Zachary SR Dixon 39' 1.5"
2 Hoffert, Logan JR Bureau Valley 39' 1.5"
3 Brown, Dre FR DeKalb 38' 9.0"
4 Loess, Grant JR St. Charles North 38' 8.0"
5 Walker, Demario JR Galesburg 38' 8.0"
6 Loess, Zak JR St. Charles North 37' 9.25"
7 Stewart, Austen JR Princeton 37' 6.5"
8 Fowkes, Gaije JR Sterling 37' 3.0"
9 Gregory, Kohl SR Pontiac 36' 8.0"
10 Shrewsbury, Tyler JR Pontiac 36' 5.0"
11 Beckman, Andrew FR Pontiac 32' 5.5"
12 Webb, Phillip JR Galesburg 32' 4.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knie, Josh SO Sterling 38' 2.0"
2 Mays, Ashton FR Pontiac 36' 5.0"
3 Griffin, Cody JR Princeton 35' 3.0"
4 Coleman, Javan SR Sterling 34' 5.0"
5 Hoenes, Ben SR St. Charles North 34' 2.5"
6 Charlier, Kirk SR Fieldcrest 33' 5.0"
7 Washkowiak, Jake SR LaSalle-Peru 32' 4.0"
8 Harvey, Josh SO DeKalb 30' 9.0"
9 Kuehn, Collin FR Fieldcrest 29' 7.0"
10 Wallin, Ty SR LaSalle-Peru 28' 7.5"
11 Thompson, Devonte FR DeKalb 27' 11.0"
12 Wood, John JR DeKalb 27' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zurbriggen, Doug SR St. Charles North 41' 5.5"
2 Muntz, Trevor SO Fieldcrest 39' 7.0"
3 Lekowski, Andrew FR Alleman 39' 2.5"
4 Travis, Zach SO Pontiac 38' 9.0"
5 Hawkins, Matthew SO Galesburg 38' 8.0"
6 Hohlen, Justin JR Dixon 37' 5.0"
7 Lambrecht, Jared SO Alleman 37' 5.0"
8 Wilmot, DJ JR LaSalle-Peru 37' 5.0"
9 Panicucci, Cameron JR Geneseo 37' 2.5"
10 Buckman, Justin SO Bureau Valley 36' 3.0"
11 Sissel, Jordan SO Princeton 34' 1.5"
12 Crowl, Zane JR Galesburg 33' 7.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weidner, Adam SR Bureau Valley 53' 7.5"
2 Huffman, Joe SR Geneseo 53' 6.5"
3 Shippert, Jon SR Dixon 47' 4.5"
4 Schilb, Scott JR Alleman 46' 6.5"
5 Neal, Jordan SR Sterling 46' 3.0"
6 Bammann, Jordan SR Pontiac 46' 2.0"
7 Begovich, Michael SR St. Charles North 44' 7.5"
8 Barnas, Tyler SO Princeton 44' 1.0"
9 Verbeck, Nick SO Geneseo 42' 3.0"
10 Hovind, Scott JR Galesburg 42' 1.0"
11 Smith, Andrew JR Dixon 40' 0.0"
12 Allen, Ryan JR Bureau Valley 39' 5.0"

Men's 4 x 200 Yard Relay Division 2   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 , SR Geneseo 1:42.80
2 , SR Galesburg 1:45.06
3 , SR Sterling 1:49.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 , SR Pontiac 1:44.07
2 , SR Sterling 1:44.92
3 , SR DeKalb 1:46.17
4 , SR Alleman 1:46.77

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yancy, Teylor SO Harlem 8.37
2 Karbarz, . SR Harlem 8.51
3 Dewey, Katie FR Dixon 8.62
4 McKay, Sidney FR Fieldcrest 8.69
5 McGuane, Courtney FR Fieldcrest 8.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watts , Isabel FR Alleman 8.03
2 Greiner, Christina JR Alleman 8.19
3 Holcomb, Monika FR Rock Falls 8.29
4 Darby, Dashay JR Harlem 8.32
5 Argubright, Jena FR LaSalle-Peru 8.35
6 Fuentas, Chabela FR LaSalle-Peru 8.57
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meeks, Erika SO Dixon 8.37
2 Scaggs, Renee FR Princeton 8.46
3 Sims, Ann FR Princeton 8.57
4 Baker, Zoey FR Fieldcrest 8.76
5 Weigand, Chelsey SR Galesburg 8.85
6 Rivera, Ashley FR Princeton 9.73
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Emma SO Rock Falls 8.13
2 Puls, Katie FR Geneseo 8.16
3 Bade, Haylin SO Harlem 8.20
4 Backes, Kirsten JR Geneseo 8.43
5 Kenney, Amanda SR Galesburg 8.49
6 Dixon, Dajia SO Galesburg 8.59
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hendley, Becca SR Dixon 7.76
2 Brown, Jasmine JR DeKalb 7.83
3 Strong, Alexis JR Sterling 7.86
4 Phillips, Denajha FR Sterling 8.00
5 Robinson, Diaja JR DeKalb 8.01
6 Sommer, Alex SO DeKalb 8.12
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wagner, Alexis FR Harlem 7.47
2 Bodeen, Rayne SO Geneseo 7.53
3 Cater, Peyton JR Sterling 7.55
4 Renk, Ellen SR LaSalle-Peru 7.75
5 Day, Shasta JR Rock Falls 7.79
6 Kowalski, Marissa JR Harlem 7.92

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olalde, Jasmine SR DeKalb 29.67
2 Brown, J FR DeKalb 30.38
3 Trommels, Christi SO Harlem 30.73
4 Brown, Kelsey SO Harlem 30.97
5 Starr, Shelby FR Harlem 31.76
6 Bohler, Addie FR Fieldcrest 33.87
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, may SO Harlem 29.69
2 Roberts, Tiara SR DeKalb 30.09
3 Rice, Kaylyn FR Dixon 35.17
4 Knudsen, Annette SO Princeton 35.62
5 Rivera, Ashley FR Princeton 37.23
6 Messamore, Kayla FR Fieldcrest 41.36
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Argubright, Jena FR LaSalle-Peru 30.18
2 Fuentas, Chabela FR LaSalle-Peru 30.78
3 Monroe, Alexa JR Dixon 32.29
4 Turner, Leyah FR LaSalle-Peru 33.09
5 Moore, Kelsey SO Princeton 35.29
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hammelman, Carolynn FR Sterling 29.32
2 Clevenger, Dallas FR Rock Falls 30.04
3 Joyner, Mercedes JR Harlem 30.26
4 Lightner, Ciara SR Dixon 30.80
5 Kenney, Amanda SR Galesburg 30.84
6 VanMeighem, McKenna FR Alleman 31.44
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Day, Shasta JR Rock Falls 27.96
2 Strong, Alexis JR Sterling 28.55
3 Bodeen, Rayne SO Geneseo 28.63
4 Kowalski, Marissa JR Harlem 28.86
5 Kempher, Ashley FR Geneseo 28.99
6 Wise, Anna FR Geneseo 29.21
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wagner, Alexis FR Harlem 27.72
2 Wade, Paige SR Rock Falls 27.90
3 Cater, Peyton JR Sterling 28.02
4 Sibley, Rainee JR Galesburg 28.31
5 Robinson, Diaja JR DeKalb 28.51
6 Duncan, Delaney FR Galesburg 28.78

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sims, Ann FR Princeton 1:14.95
2 Hume, Morgan SR Harlem 1:15.09
3 Huizenga, Addison SO Dixon 1:16.40
4 Vogel, a SR Sterling 1:24.63
5 Roberts, Tiara SR DeKalb -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Francque, Mary JR Sterling 1:11.07
2 Lapp, Destiny SR Harlem 1:13.88
3 Smith, Taylor JR Princeton 1:17.98
4 Galetti, Zoey SR LaSalle-Peru 1:19.43
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watts , Isabel FR Alleman 1:08.98
2 Pitman, Kirsten SO Dixon 1:09.04
3 Harmon, Courtney SO Harlem 1:09.88
4 Barns, Brianna SR Harlem 1:11.55
5 Grell, Breann JR Sterling 1:12.50
6 Weigand, Chelsey SR Galesburg 1:19.03
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olson, Halle SO Geneseo 1:07.39
2 Rocha, Lesly FR LaSalle-Peru 1:09.57
3 Kroeschen, Alivia JR Fieldcrest 1:10.58
4 Wilder, Cierra JR Rock Falls 1:11.09
5 Pongracz, Caitlin JR Fieldcrest 1:12.44
6 Rhunke, Selina SR Rock Falls 1:14.37
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clevenger, Dallas FR Rock Falls 1:05.42
2 Krolak, Megan FR LaSalle-Peru 1:05.60
3 Birch, Kara SR Princeton 1:06.07
4 Roberson, Aurora SO Galesburg 1:09.07
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holland, Tessa FR Fieldcrest 1:03.26
2 Storm, Kaci SR Geneseo 1:03.51
3 Davis, Savanah SR Rock Falls 1:04.00
4 Capovilla, Kelsey SR Harlem 1:04.12
5 Crossley, Emily JR Sterling 1:04.53

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitmore, Arin SR Harlem 2:45.56
2 Meares, Malerie JR DeKalb 2:46.00
3 Padlock, Miranda SR Harlem 2:48.55
4 McMullen, Addie FR Fieldcrest 2:53.01
5 Booker, Kiley FR LaSalle-Peru 2:56.43
6 Dodson, Claire FR Alleman 2:59.74
7 Bresko, Abbey FR Alleman 3:03.85
8 Gensler, Marlee SR Fieldcrest 3:05.27
9 Ellena, Morgan SR LaSalle-Peru 3:32.46
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barlow, Makenzie SO Harlem 2:44.09
2 Anderson, Chloe JR Galesburg 2:44.82
3 Kelly, Morgan SO Geneseo 2:45.70
4 Ludwig, Kellie SR Harlem 2:47.03
5 McKee, Ellie FR Rock Falls 2:47.07
6 Cordes, Sydney JR DeKalb 2:48.88
7 Wind, Jessica JR Rock Falls 2:49.06
8 Anderson, Shawna SR Sterling 2:49.66
9 Miller, Marissa JR Galesburg 2:51.16
10 Crow, Lindsey JR Rock Falls 2:55.98
11 Worcester, Clarissa FR Sterling 3:00.50
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dlabal, Danielle JR DeKalb 2:26.24
2 Schwarz, Brittany JR Dixon 2:26.34
3 Wolber, Sarah SR Sterling 2:30.59
4 Palmer, Moriah JR Harlem 2:32.56
5 Doak, Sallie JR Alleman 2:37.54
6 Sondgeroth, Tiara SR Dixon 2:39.42
7 Fobert, Amber JR Geneseo 2:42.19
8 Washkoiwak, Julia JR LaSalle-Peru 2:49.56

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schafer, Sara SO DeKalb 6:06.19
2 Dellet, Sarah SO Geneseo 6:08.16
3 Johnson, Kate SR Dixon 6:10.56
4 Norton, Breanne FR Galesburg 6:22.05
5 Miller, Marissa JR Galesburg 6:23.28
6 Huwe, Stephanie SR Harlem 6:24.55
7 Lathe, Rachel SR Sterling 6:26.47
8 Gomez, Sandra SO Rock Falls 6:27.60
9 Kitzman, Sydney FR Dixon 6:33.25
10 Janssen, Kelsey JR Fieldcrest 6:37.36
11 Washkowiak, Gabrielle JR LaSalle-Peru 6:37.87
12 Makransky, Emma SR Princeton 6:41.91
13 Pippin, Breanna SO LaSalle-Peru 6:48.42
14 Dodson, Mary SR Alleman 6:48.64
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Raffety, Leah SR Harlem 5:16.87
2 Schrader, Kelsey SO DeKalb 5:17.33
3 Saey, Stephanie JR Galesburg 5:25.25
4 Gatter, Paige SR Geneseo 5:46.53
5 Baldwin, Maria SO Fieldcrest 5:48.98
6 Davis, Paige JR Rock Falls 5:52.65
7 Adlfinger, Mary SR Alleman 5:55.62
8 Milne, Miranda SR Harlem 5:56.85
9 Bothe, Christin JR DeKalb 5:58.06
10 Gunia, Taylor SR LaSalle-Peru 5:58.40
11 Lynch, Katie SO Geneseo 5:58.72
12 Sanchez, Mercedes FR Sterling 6:03.72
13 Rhodes, C.J. SR Princeton 6:08.68
14 Brenner, Abbigail JR Sterling 6:09.36
15 Perian, Grace SR Harlem 6:22.64

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Chloe JR Galesburg 10.15
2 Zuidema, Morgan FR Sterling 11.34
3 Miller, Maya FR Sterling 11.69
4 Mangieri, Racheal SO Galesburg 12.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Considine, Brittany JR Dixon 10.17
2 Joyner, Mercedes JR Harlem 10.22
3 Houck, Haley SO Dixon 10.89
4 Campagna, Kerry JR DeKalb 11.21
5 Joyner, Alexis JR Harlem 11.81
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Storm, Kaci SR Geneseo 8.86
2 Loos, Krista JR Sterling 9.46
3 White, Aaliyah JR Harlem 9.54
4 Waller, Hannah JR Geneseo 9.78
5 Miller, Emma SO Rock Falls 9.87
6 Wise, Anna FR Geneseo 10.09

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Sterling A , ,
,
1:57.45
2 Alleman A , ,
,
2:02.94
3 LaSalle-Peru A , ,
,
2:16.53
4 Princeton A , ,
,
2:18.04
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Rock Falls A , ,
,
1:50.14
2 Galesburg A , ,
,
1:53.87
3 DeKalb A , ,
,
1:54.33
4 Harlem A , ,
,
1:54.74
5 Dixon A , ,
,
1:54.74
6 Geneseo A , ,
,
1:55.65

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 DeKalb A , ,
,
4:31.20
2 Dixon A , ,
,
4:36.15
3 Alleman A , ,
,
4:40.03
4 Fieldcrest A , ,
,
5:15.65
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Harlem A , ,
,
4:20.73
2 Geneseo A , ,
,
4:23.31
3 Rock Falls A , ,
,
4:28.00
4 Galesburg A , ,
,
4:32.56
5 LaSalle-Peru A , ,
,
4:48.08
6 Sterling A , ,
,
4:50.07

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Harlem A , ,
,
10:06.21
2 Geneseo A , ,
,
10:14.63
3 Dixon A , ,
,
10:19.15
4 Galesburg A , ,
,
10:35.52
5 Rock Falls A , ,
,
10:47.14
6 LaSalle-Peru A , ,
,
10:49.16
7 Princeton A , ,
,
10:56.09
8 Sterling A , ,
,
11:03.04
9 Fieldcrest A , ,
,
11:08.53
10 DeKalb A , ,
,
11:11.88

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holland, Tessa FR Fieldcrest 5' 2.0"
2 DeFauw, Jamie SO Geneseo 5' 2.0"
3 Alvarez, Kara FR DeKalb 5' 2.0"
4 Vos, Lauren SR Sterling 5' 0.0"
5 Loos, Krista JR Sterling 4' 10.1"
6 Argubright, Jena FR LaSalle-Peru 4' 10.0"
7 Zuidema, Morgan FR Sterling 4' 10.0"
8 Stoneking, Jessica SR Geneseo 4' 10.0"
9 Rhodes, C.J. SR Princeton 4' 10.0"
10 Cox, Catie SR Dixon 4' 8.0"
11 Mangieri, Racheal SO Galesburg 4' 8.0"
12 Adkins, Rachel JR Harlem 4' 8.0"
13 Cooper, Megan FR Dixon 4' 6.0"
14 DeFauw, Jacque SR Geneseo 4' 6.0"
15 Heller, Kristen JR Dixon 4' 4.0"
16 Saey, Stephanie JR Galesburg 4' 4.0"
17 Jackson, Megan FR Harlem 4' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 North, Kayla SR Harlem -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hartman, Darrian SR Geneseo 10' 0.0"
2 Greenwalt, Liz SR Dixon 9' 6.0"
3 Hendley, Becca SR Dixon 7' 6.0"
4 Doherty, Mary SR Harlem 7' 6.0"
5 Nelson, Catherine SR Geneseo 7' 6.0"
6 Sheradin, Melissa SR Alleman 7' 6.0"
7 Sommer, Alex SO DeKalb 7' 0.0"
8 Madigan, Anna JR Geneseo 7' 0.0"
9 Malinowski, Anne SR Alleman 6' 0.0"
10 Storm, Sierra FR Princeton 6' 0.0"
11 Williams, Lindsey JR Harlem 6' 0.0"
12 Wei, Carol SR Rock Falls 6' 0.0"
13 Hammelman, Carolynn FR Sterling 5' 6.0"
14 Plapp, Emelia JR DeKalb 5' 6.0"
15 Zuidema, Lauren JR Sterling 5' 0.0"
16 Reyez, Kristina JR LaSalle-Peru -
17 Milroy, Stephanie JR DeKalb -
18 Burgett, Emily FR LaSalle-Peru -
19 Gunia, Taylor SR LaSalle-Peru -
20 VanMeighem, McKenna FR Alleman -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sheley, Madeline SR Sterling 8' 0.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, J FR DeKalb 14' 5.75"
2 Milroy, Stephanie JR DeKalb 13' 6.0"
3 McKay, Sidney FR Fieldcrest 13' 6.0"
4 Wilder, Cierra JR Rock Falls 13' 4.5"
5 Ross, Lexi SR Harlem 13' 3.75"
6 Jackson, Megan FR Harlem 13' 3.5"
7 Turner, Leyah FR LaSalle-Peru 13' 3.0"
8 Smith, Bailee FR Rock Falls 12' 8.5"
9 Bowman, Frances SO Princeton 12' 6.0"
10 Witte, Cat FR Fieldcrest 12' 2.25"
11 McGuane, Courtney FR Fieldcrest 11' 8.5"
12 Huizenga, Addison SO Dixon 10' 10.25"
13 Hopkins, Emily SR Harlem 10' 3.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Renk, Ellen SR LaSalle-Peru 17' 1.5"
2 Duncan, Lexy SO Dixon 17' 0.75"
3 Brown, Jasmine JR DeKalb 16' 9.25"
4 Diggins, Sharron JR Galesburg 16' 6.0"
5 Smallwood, Phoenix JR Princeton 15' 9.0"
6 Brown, Alicia SR Dixon 15' 7.0"
7 Hartman, Darrian SR Geneseo 14' 6.0"
8 Cater, Peyton JR Sterling 14' 5.5"
9 Camper, Emily SR Galesburg 14' 2.0"
10 Phillips, Denajha FR Sterling 13' 11.25"
11 DuBois, Megan SO Geneseo 13' 8.5"
12 Kempher, Ashley FR Geneseo 13' 8.5"
13 Kenney, Amanda SR Galesburg 13' 2.5"
14 Totten, Jordan SO Sterling 11' 11.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Renk, Ellen SR LaSalle-Peru 36' 0.0"
2 Brown, Jasmine JR DeKalb 35' 0.5"
3 Harden, Markesha JR Galesburg 34' 9.0"
4 Smallwood, Phoenix JR Princeton 34' 0.5"
5 Hartman, Darrian SR Geneseo 32' 11.0"
6 Lohman, Hannah SR Geneseo 31' 2.75"
7 Wilder, Cierra JR Rock Falls 30' 3.75"
8 Ross, Lexi SR Harlem 29' 11.0"
9 Backes, Cortney SO Geneseo 29' 9.5"
10 Bushman, Maggie FR Dixon 29' 5.5"
11 Adkins, Rachel JR Harlem 28' 2.75"
12 Joyner, Alexis JR Harlem 27' 2.0"
13 Mangieri, Racheal SO Galesburg 26' 6.5"
14 Campbell, Lindsey SR Sterling 26' 3.25"
15 Hartman, Stacy SR Sterling 24' 11.0"
16 Patel, Gira JR Sterling 24' 10.5"
17 Spelde, Kaci SO Dixon 24' 10.25"
18 Plapp, Emelia JR DeKalb 24' 8.5"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holland, Nicole FR Princeton 29' 11.0"
2 Clark, Taylor FR Princeton 29' 8.0"
3 Stoneking, Jessica SR Geneseo 27' 11.0"
4 Chacon, Gianna SR Dixon 27' 0.0"
5 Starr, Kassie SO Sterling 26' 2.0"
6 Quick, Erin JR LaSalle-Peru 25' 11.0"
7 Milroy, Stephanie JR DeKalb 24' 4.0"
8 Hoang, Helen SR Alleman 24' 3.0"
9 Kuhn, Karen SR Rock Falls 24' 2.0"
10 Zumbrock, Noelle JR Geneseo 24' 1.0"
11 Allen, Trianna FR Galesburg 23' 7.0"
12 Ganskop, Stephanie JR LaSalle-Peru 22' 10.0"
13 Sutton, Alexis SR Alleman 21' 10.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Diggins, Myra SR Galesburg 37' 8.5"
2 Haas, Lauren SR Rock Falls 35' 9.0"
3 Murray, Hannah SR Alleman 34' 7.0"
4 Koch, Karly JR Dixon 33' 4.0"
5 Arellano, Thalia SR Sterling 31' 6.0"
6 Anderson, Audrey SO Geneseo 31' 4.0"
7 Delapo, Cori SR Sterling 31' 2.0"
8 Baker, Lauren SR DeKalb 30' 11.0"
9 Schertz, Colbi FR Princeton 30' 4.0"
10 yanni, brianna JR Harlem 28' 6.0"
11 Price, Savannah FR DeKalb 28' 1.0"
12 Rains, Emily JR Dixon 28' 0.0"
13 Honzel, Miranda SR Harlem 27' 8.0"
14 Roberson, Taylor JR Galesburg 27' 6.0"
15 Arellano, Mireya SO Rock Falls 27' 4.0"
16 Nichol, Audriana SO Harlem 25' 2.0"

Women's 4 x 200 Yard Relay Division 2   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 , SR Princeton 2:02.01
2 , SR LaSalle-Peru 2:04.18
3 , SR Dixon 2:05.41
4 , SR Sterling 2:06.74
5 , SR Harlem 2:08.38
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 , SR Geneseo 1:57.74
2 , SR Galesburg 1:58.53
3 , SR Rock Falls 1:59.62
4 , SR Sterling 2:01.65
5 , SR Harlem 2:01.89
6 , SR DeKalb 2:05.41