Hononegah Girls Classic

Scores:
Team Score
Aurora West119
Downers Grove South82.5
Cary-Grove53.5
Lake Park44
Marengo42
Kaneland38
Central (Burlington)32
Hononegah31
Lakes30
Niles West27
Hampshire23
Vernon Hills20
Stagg17
Harper16
Crystal Lake South14
Niles North13
Belvidere North10
Guilford9
Lane Tech2
Harlan1

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Canady, Darbe SR Crystal Lake South 7.93 3
2 Poskus, Nicole SR Stagg 7.94 2
3 Lloyd, Hayshia JR Harper 7.96 1
4 Maki, Jenni SR Cary-Grove 7.96
5 Pickett, Shadae SR Aurora West 7.97
6 De Jesus, Gaby FR Crystal Lake South 8.12
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Saffa, Anita JR Aurora West 7.40 10
2 Baeten, Samantha JR Downers Grove South 7.58 8
3 Bush, Stephanie SR Guilford 7.62 6
4 Mussallem, Sarah SR Stagg 7.64 5
5 Ryan, Sarah SR Cary-Grove 7.70 4
6 Simon, Sunbright JR Niles West 7.97
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bush, Stephanie SR Guilford 7.75
2 Lloyd, Hayshia JR Harper 7.92
3 Poskus, Nicole SR Stagg 7.96
4 Del Santo, Amy SO Hononegah 8.08
5 Slater, Joann SO Harper 8.41
6 Thomspon, Janee JR Harlan 8.74
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ryan, Sarah SR Cary-Grove 7.81
2 Pickett, Shadae SR Aurora West 7.95
3 Friesema, Nicole JR Central (Burlington) 8.24
4 Reddersdorf, Megan JR Marengo 8.39
5 Mann, Aurelia FR Lane Tech 8.59
6 Eaton, Jamealiah JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 8.63
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Walker, Imari SR Lane Tech 8.19
2 Armstrong, Tracey JR Harlan 8.22
3 Kirkland, Devin SO Lakes 8.36
4 Keith, Madison FR Kaneland 8.47
5 Crawford, Tia SR Guilford 9.04
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Baeten, Samantha JR Downers Grove South 7.65
2 Maki, Jenni SR Cary-Grove 7.96
3 Trujillo, Ely SO Belvidere North 8.36
4 Tony, Jasmine SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 8.64
5 Wozniak, Valerie FR Hampshire 8.88
6 Kaminski, Nicolette SO Hampshire 8.93
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Saffa, Anita JR Aurora West 7.57
2 De Jesus, Gaby FR Crystal Lake South 8.03
3 Gulyk, Olesya SR Lake Park 8.41
4 Diaz, Cecilia FR Belvidere North 9.19
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mussallem, Sarah SR Stagg 7.68
2 Simon, Sunbright JR Niles West 7.91
3 Wilson, Raven SR Downers Grove South 8.38
4 Murphy, Amanda JR Lake Park 8.39
5 Leone, Melissa FR Central (Burlington) 8.44
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Canady, Darbe SR Crystal Lake South 7.93
2 Jean, Whitney JR Niles North 8.09
3 Manns, Eleyia SR Boylan 8.18
4 Hammortree, Nikki SO Marengo 8.58
5 Wojnicki, Sarah SO Lakes 8.68
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sage, Kara SR Vernon Hills 8.08
2 Hines, Tiffany SO Niles West 8.10
3 Alexander, Iesha SR Niles North 8.15
4 Revels, Macy SR Hononegah 8.33
5 Ismaili, Kaltrina FR Kaneland 8.55

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Starks , Stephany JR Harper 27.74 6
2 McKay, Jakeena FR Lane Tech 31.72
3 Smith , Melanie SO Harper 33.14
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eaton, Jamealiah JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 30.92
2 Mann, Aurelia FR Lane Tech 31.26
3 Bradshaw, Yolanda SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 32.63
4 O'Hern, Anna SO Guilford 36.01
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lott, Jorian SR Harlan 29.83
2 Olsen, Natalie JR Lake Park 30.53
3 Chencinski, Jessica JR Crystal Lake South 30.71
4 Reddersdorf, Megan JR Marengo 30.77
5 McGuire, LaMyka JR Harlan 31.54
6 McManus, Jessica SO Belvidere North 36.56
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Megan FR Stagg 30.47
2 Crouch, Erika SR Boylan 30.70
3 Gulyk, Olesya SR Lake Park 31.11
4 Carroza, Marissa SR Hampshire 31.34
5 Sage, Kara SR Vernon Hills 32.08
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edgeston, Sheontay SO Guilford 28.59
2 Rogutich, Allison SR Marengo 30.16
3 Alexander, Iesha SR Niles North 30.50
4 Flowers, Alia SO Niles North 30.98
5 Musso, Mikaela SR Boylan 32.18
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Cynthia SR Aurora West 28.57 1
2 Franklin, Jada JR Downers Grove South 29.30
3 Summers, Lana JR Crystal Lake South 29.49
4 Bannon, Quinn SO Belvidere North 29.61
5 Del Santo, Amy SO Hononegah 30.27
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maki, Jenni SR Cary-Grove 29.20
2 Wolf, Kayla JR Central (Burlington) 29.32
3 Perrone, Delaney FR Cary-Grove 30.21
4 Wojnicki, Sarah SO Lakes 32.15
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Saffa, Anita JR Aurora West 26.47 10
2 Clayton, Courtney JR Hononegah 26.49 8
3 Fouch, Ashley JR Hampshire 27.76 5
4 Zick, Lauren SO Kaneland 27.78 4
5 Tovsen, Alexa SR Central (Burlington) 28.21 3
6 Kirkland, Peyton SR Lakes 28.39 2

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maish, Joelle SO Belvidere North 1:09.81
2 Dempsey, Imani FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 1:12.96
3 Martinez, Kayla FR Lane Tech 1:14.75
4 Shivers , Jalissa JR Harper 1:14.91
5 Robbins, Dakota FR Belvidere North 1:19.73
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crichton-Hill, Veronica SO Guilford 1:12.06
2 Nebel, Jade SR Crystal Lake South 1:12.98
3 St. Clair, Katie SO Marengo 1:13.02
4 Waller, Jibria SO Guilford 1:17.88
5 Span , Beryl JR Harper 1:24.92
6 Smith, Whitney JR Harlan -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zepeda, Venus JR Lake Park 1:11.70
2 Trzebunia, Anita FR Hampshire 1:12.28
3 Nickison, Beth JR Lake Park 1:14.15
4 Melone, Sarah SO Crystal Lake South 1:14.96
5 Deimel, Tegen FR Vernon Hills 1:16.41
6 Virgilio, Cristal SR Boylan 1:18.97
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dumoulin, Jennifer JR Hampshire 1:08.99
2 Coleman, Mandy JR Hononegah 1:09.47
3 Collins, Amanda FR Stagg 1:09.68
4 Bolis, Irene FR Marengo 1:10.02
5 Pearson, Ali SO Vernon Hills 1:13.51
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yuen, Lauren SR Niles North 1:04.02 2
2 Lewis, Shavonne JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 1:06.04
3 Smith, Cynthia SR Aurora West 1:06.46
4 Sutfin, Jessica SR Niles West 1:07.74
5 Noel, Joslyn FR Aurora West 1:08.64
6 Membreno, Alexis FR Niles West 1:10.96
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tovsen, Alexa SR Central (Burlington) 1:03.26 5
2 Jones, Nakia SO Harlan 1:04.15 1
3 Ryan, Sarah SR Cary-Grove 1:04.99
4 McGarrigle, Anne SR Cary-Grove 1:05.15
5 Brand, Jessica JR Niles North 1:06.71
6 Paoli, Geena SO Lakes 1:08.26
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clayton, Courtney JR Hononegah 58.97 10
2 Stearns, Rebecca SR Downers Grove South 1:02.38 8
3 Zick, Lauren SO Kaneland 1:02.43 6
4 Baeten, Samantha JR Downers Grove South 1:03.37 4
5 Griesbaum, Brittani FR Lakes 1:03.95 3
6 Wolf, Kayla JR Central (Burlington) 1:06.07

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dumoulin, Trish FR Hampshire 2:47.09
2 Kreuger, Dallas FR Hampshire 2:47.96
3 Sepulveda, Breana SO Lane Tech 2:49.17
4 Vanderwaal, Emily SO Guilford 2:54.67
5 Hines, Tieko JR Niles West 2:55.68
6 Sibrava, Ali JR Crystal Lake South 2:56.90
7 Aguilar, Gabriela FR Aurora West 2:59.51
8 Capello, Stephanie JR Lane Tech 3:00.29
9 Pierce-Mulligan, Sadie SO Guilford 3:06.28
10 Smith, Amber SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 3:14.27
11 Findley, Ariel JR Harper 3:20.33
12 Gross, Olisha SR Harper 3:24.46
13 Diaz, Vivian JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kotsovos, Clariza JR Niles North 2:42.62
2 Heller, Olivia JR Stagg 2:42.79
3 Miles, Savanah JR Kaneland 2:43.17
4 Allen, Caitlyn FR Marengo 2:44.23
5 Franson, Marisa SO Lakes 2:46.80
6 Prusak, Monica SR Stagg 2:47.31
7 Meyer, Rachel SR Hononegah 2:48.02
8 Timmerman, Amanda JR Lakes 2:49.77
9 Davis, Jena SR Boylan 2:50.74
10 Kim, Lauren FR Vernon Hills 2:50.81
11 McCurdy, Hannah FR Central (Burlington) 2:53.49
12 Genis, Taylor SO Niles West 2:54.49
13 Kucera, Jessica FR Kaneland 2:55.63
14 Lorenz, Vanessa FR Central (Burlington) 2:58.28
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clayton, Courtney JR Hononegah 2:16.96 10
2 Stearns, Rebecca SR Downers Grove South 2:21.27 8
3 Sprague, Allie SO Marengo 2:26.61 6
4 Montalbano, Samantha JR Lake Park 2:27.72 5
5 Mueller, Blake JR Downers Grove South 2:27.83 4
6 Seger, Kim JR Belvidere North 2:29.34 3
7 Duggan, Meghan SR Lake Park 2:29.41 2
8 Williamson, Clara SR Niles North 2:32.94 1
9 Duzey, Talia FR Cary-Grove 2:35.43
10 Freund, Paige SR Cary-Grove 2:37.49
11 Letts, Abbie SR Vernon Hills 2:41.31
12 Kladar, Kristina SO Boylan 2:41.46

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garcia, Carol FR Belvidere North 6:15.14
2 Eischen, Emily SO Hampshire 6:24.84
3 Lopez, Trinette SO Niles North 6:29.47
4 Farrell, Tessa SR Hononegah 6:39.13
5 Tovar, Carolina SR Kaneland 6:39.43
6 Foss, Jordan SR Hampshire 6:45.82
7 Lee, Susie SO Niles West 6:48.39
8 Quito, Nataly FR Lane Tech 6:50.38
9 Dicarlo, Danielle SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 7:18.35
10 Williams, Tehya SO Harlan 7:45.84
11 Valentin, Gladys SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 7:50.09
12 Harris, Shanice JR Harlan 7:55.17
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goudes, Annie SR Niles West 5:54.53
2 Coyle, Deirdre SO Boylan 5:55.62
3 Zepeda, Jazmin SR Aurora West 5:56.94
4 Lira, Cassie SO Vernon Hills 6:01.67
5 Warren, Claire SR Hononegah 6:02.42
6 Rios, Alejandra JR Aurora West 6:05.03
7 Betz, Katherine SR Niles North 6:05.74
8 Gregory, Sarah FR Stagg 6:06.56
9 Smith, Carson FR Stagg 6:07.43
10 Vanderwaal, Emily SO Guilford 6:17.30
11 Herrera, Janet SR Lane Tech 6:18.23
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Flanagan, Kaylee JR Lake Park 5:03.51 10
2 Thate, Amanda FR Downers Grove South 5:17.74 8
3 Adams, Katie JR Marengo 5:21.21 6
4 Murphy, Brianne JR Lake Park 5:24.67 5
5 Sprague, Allie SO Marengo 5:29.75 4
6 Dean, Grace SR Lakes 5:30.13 3
7 Strang, Sydney SO Kaneland 5:30.38 2
8 Wittman, Hannah SR Lakes 5:32.19 1
9 Wicklein, Cara SR Downers Grove South 5:33.83
10 Fiarito, Danielle SR Vernon Hills 5:38.15
11 Lutzow, Carley FR Belvidere North 5:41.54
12 Geiger-Powell, Natasha SO Cary-Grove 5:50.17
13 Englund, Sarah JR Cary-Grove 5:51.10

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cowan, Claire FR Marengo 13:07.81
2 Genter, Lily SR Lane Tech 13:13.51
3 Eischen, Emily SO Hampshire 13:38.46
4 Balentyne, Bailey SR Boylan 13:39.50
5 Aguilar, Gabriela FR Aurora West 13:45.35
6 Frayn, Clarissa JR Lane Tech 13:53.13
7 McDonnell, Ciara SR Stagg 13:55.26
8 Krebs, Kailey SR Central (Burlington) 13:59.66
9 Hernandez, Emily SR Niles West 14:06.23
10 Valenciano, Nayely SO Central (Burlington) 14:10.37
11 Hatton, Maddie SR Hononegah 14:28.79
12 Humy, Hannah FR Hononegah 14:29.30
13 Turner, Laurel SO Lakes 14:29.39
14 Foss, Jordan SR Hampshire 14:31.22
15 Dicarlo, Danielle SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 14:47.03
16 Maravillas, Alexus SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 14:53.22
17 Nunez, Judy FR Stagg 15:24.93
18 Kargul, Meg JR Lakes 15:40.03
19 Harris, Shanice JR Harlan 16:59.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Katie JR Marengo 11:05.93 10
2 Thate, Jacquelyn SR Downers Grove South 11:45.12 8
3 Strelau, Katherine JR Downers Grove South 12:03.33 6
4 Dodis, Abby JR Kaneland 12:15.15 5
5 Englund, Sarah JR Cary-Grove 12:18.98 4
6 Alfano, Nicole SO Lake Park 12:23.52 3
7 Carvello, Andrea SR Lake Park 12:25.17 2
8 Price, Gretchen FR Cary-Grove 12:29.30 1
9 Brundige, Maggie JR Kaneland 12:40.78
10 Whitney, Kristen JR Vernon Hills 12:42.98
11 Rios, Alejandra JR Aurora West 12:56.19
12 Keogh, Lauren SR Crystal Lake South 13:06.22
13 Mainguy, Kirsten SR Belvidere North 13:14.31
14 Rohn, Jamie SO Niles West 13:26.86
15 Monaghan, Lyra SO Belvidere North 13:30.76
16 Williams, Tehya SO Harlan 17:38.51

Women's 55m Hurdles High   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stearns, Rebecca SR Downers Grove South 9.37 4
2 Pitts, Debbie SR Hononegah 9.92 1
3 Jackson-Stone, Raquel SR Lakes 9.96
4 Na, Jennifer JR Niles North 9.97
5 Cannell, Hanna SR Hononegah 10.20
6 Francis, Amber JR Crystal Lake South 11.24
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spagnola, Emma SO Aurora West 8.67 10
2 Wollney, Kathy SR Cary-Grove 8.94 8
3 Simon, Sunshine JR Niles West 9.17 6
4 Tran, Allison JR Vernon Hills 9.24 5
5 Rogutich, Allison SR Marengo 9.38 3
6 Jacquier, Megan JR Cary-Grove 9.55 2
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wollney, Kathy SR Cary-Grove 9.00
2 Tran, Allison JR Vernon Hills 9.22
3 Cannell, Hanna SR Hononegah 10.17
4 Lodhia, Serina SO Niles West 10.63
5 Thomas, Amanda SR Guilford 10.98
6 Bolis, Irene FR Marengo 11.73
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Simon, Sunshine JR Niles West 9.51
2 Rogutich, Allison SR Marengo 9.57
3 Graff, Caitlyn SO Hampshire 10.38
4 Mannix, Elle FR Stagg 10.63
5 Molina, Amanda FR Belvidere North 10.66
6 Neal, Tykia JR Aurora West 11.90
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jacquier, Megan JR Cary-Grove 9.51
2 Stearns, Rebecca SR Downers Grove South 9.58
3 Rivera, Samantha JR Lane Tech 10.37
4 Wozniak, Angela SR Hampshire 10.51
5 Trkla, Shelby JR Lakes 10.88
6 Jones, Jamilla SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 11.78
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Spagnola, Emma SO Aurora West 8.99
2 Pitts, Debbie SR Hononegah 9.98
3 Trupp, Katie JR Central (Burlington) 10.40
4 Sutkute, Kornelija SO Stagg 10.67
5 Esser, Adina JR Crystal Lake South 11.11
6 Smith, Amber SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 12.86
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Francis, Amber JR Crystal Lake South 10.23
2 Jackson-Stone, Raquel SR Lakes 10.37
3 Goodine, Kyla SO Kaneland 10.61
4 Campbell, Carissa SO Downers Grove South 10.82
5 Reid, Annemarie SR Niles North 11.33
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Na, Jennifer JR Niles North 10.00
2 Luse, Sydney JR Kaneland 10.40
3 Stephanites, Mary SR Central (Burlington) 10.71
4 Dongas, Lizzie JR Lane Tech 10.75
5 Brodnicki, Josie FR Belvidere North 10.76

Women's 200m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Graff, Caitlyn SO Hampshire 32.97
2 Wozniak, Angela SR Hampshire 34.84
3 Wong, Lilly JR Niles North 36.08
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson-Stone, Raquel SR Lakes 32.47 1
2 Grolmes, Lindsay FR Lakes 34.81
3 Sanchez, Kaprice SO Kaneland 35.94
4 Thomas, Amanda SR Guilford 36.64
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dongas, Lizzie JR Lane Tech 33.92
2 Littlejohn, Alaina JR Crystal Lake South 34.47
3 Francis, Amber JR Crystal Lake South 35.82
4 Boyd, Angelica FR Stagg 38.02
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sutkute, Kornelija SO Stagg 34.90
2 Stephanites, Mary SR Central (Burlington) 35.20
3 Nowak, Jenny SO Central (Burlington) 35.82
4 Marcus, Melissa JR Lake Park 36.08
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neal, Tykia JR Aurora West 31.54 6
2 Campbell, Carissa SO Downers Grove South 35.09
3 Laygo, Michelle SO Lake Park 35.63
4 Mani, Meril SR Niles West 35.84
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simon, Sunbright JR Niles West 32.29 4
2 Pitts, Debbie SR Hononegah 32.36 2
3 Na, Jennifer JR Niles North 33.37
4 Rivera, Samantha JR Lane Tech 34.78
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zavala, Mitzvah SO Belvidere North 32.35 3
2 Peacock, Ali JR Vernon Hills 32.54
3 Cornford, Ashley SO Hononegah 33.62
4 Lesak, Amanda JR Kaneland 34.02
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spagnola, Emma SO Aurora West 30.22 10
2 Wollney, Kathy SR Cary-Grove 30.40 8
3 Wilson, Raven SR Downers Grove South 32.27 5
4 Klicker, Lizzy SR Cary-Grove 34.00

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Downers Grove South A Lauren Tusek, Kelly Clinnin,
Grace Prete, Jada Franklin
2:00.30
2 Harlan A Jorian Lott, Whitney Smith,
Nakia Jones, Eugenia Johnson
2:00.95
3 Eisenhower (Blue Island) A Elisha Brown, Anquanette Howard,
Brittain Horne, Shavonne Lewis
2:03.85
4 Marengo A Desi Battista, Lauren Matson,
Nikki Hammortree, Megan Reddersdorf
2:07.39
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Hononegah A Amy Del Santo, Macy Revels,
Hanna Cannell, Ashley Cornford
1:57.70
2 Lake Park A Olesya Gulyk, Amanda Murphy,
Natalie Olsen, Jackie Felcan
2:02.00
3 Kaneland A Ashley Castellanos, Madison Keith,
Christina Janes, Kaltrina Ismaili
2:02.31
4 Boylan A Eleyia Manns, Mikaela Musso,
Erika Crouch, Casey Petit
2:03.90
5 Belvidere North A Kristen Duffy, Quinn Bannon,
Arelia Tauscher, Jerrica Sawallisch
2:04.70
6 Central (Burlington) A Nicole Friesema, Melissa Leone,
Natalie Overstreet, Elizabeth Spencer
2:05.70
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Vernon Hills A Kara Sage, Taylor Krue,
Ali Peacock, Allison Tran
1:55.15 6
2 Guilford A Special Bailey-Burks, Stephanie Bush,
Aleah Furcron, Sheontay Edgeston
1:56.05 3
3 Niles West A Tiffany Hines, Sunbright Simon,
Rosario Sievers, Sunshine Simon
1:56.81 2
4 Cary-Grove A Delaney Perrone, Faith Furio,
Jenni Maki, Emily Barnes
1:57.76
5 Niles North A Kiana Foreman, Iesha Alexander,
Whitney Jean, Molly Hampton
2:00.40
6 Lane Tech A Jakeena McKay, Anelina Conway,
Dara Davis, Nia Johnson
2:07.25
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Stagg A Nicole Poskus, Gianna Petrelli,
Gabby Petrelli, Sarah Mussallem
1:51.77 10
2 Aurora West A Shadae Pickett, Kyla Walton,
Monique Dunum, Anita Saffa
1:51.80 8
3 Hampshire A Elizabeth Pagan, Michelle Dumoulin,
Marissa Carroza, Ashley Fouch
1:55.48 5
4 Harper A Lauvece Kemp, Hayshia Lloyd,
Passion Williams, Jalonda Kimbrough
1:55.73 4
5 Crystal Lake South A Lana Summers, Jessica Chencinski,
Carly Nolan, Darbe Canady
1:56.95 1
6 Lakes A Devin Kirkland, Elizabeth Thompson,
Danielle Griesbaum, Peyton Kirkland
1:58.32

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Eisenhower (Blue Island) A Elisha Brown, Anquanette Howard,
Brittain Horne, Shavonne Lewis
4:56.88
2 Lane Tech A Sophia Rodriguez, Catherine Johnson,
Eileen Peters, Dara Davis
5:14.19
3 Guilford A Veronica Crichton-Hill, Jibria Waller,
Sadie Pierce-Mulligan, Amanda Thomas
5:20.11
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Stagg A Olivia Heller, Gabby Petrelli,
Gianna Petrelli, Amanda Collins
4:41.18
2 Harper A Joann Slater, Jalonda Kimbrough,
Hayshia Lloyd, Stephany Starks
4:49.44
3 Marengo A Katie St. Clair, Desi Battista,
Caitlyn Allen, Irene Bolis
4:53.51
4 Crystal Lake South A Bianca Jimenez, Hannah Wilson,
Kathleen Pencak, Shaina Fike
4:53.85
5 Harlan A Janee Thomspon, Jorian Lott,
Nakia Jones, Eugenia Johnson
4:58.28
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Niles North A Lauren Yuen, Jessica Brand,
Kiana Foreman, Clara Williamson
4:23.22 5
2 Lakes A Brittani Griesbaum, Geena Paoli,
Peyton Kirkland, Danielle Griesbaum
4:25.35 4
3 Vernon Hills A Taylor Krue, Ali Peacock,
Allison Tran, Abbie Letts
4:25.39 3
4 Belvidere North A Carley Lutzow, Mitzvah Zavala,
Heidi Hulstedt, Kim Seger
4:35.83
5 Hononegah A Tracy Van, Mallory Holland,
Macy Revels, Mandy Coleman
4:37.98
6 Lake Park A Sarah Nickison, Danielle Wojciechowski,
Jackie Felcan, Venus Zepeda
4:48.84
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Cary-Grove A Anne McGarrigle, Lizzy Klicker,
Sarah Ryan, Kathy Wollney
4:18.53 10
2 Aurora West A Megan McKinley, Joslyn Noel,
Cynthia Smith, Anita Saffa
4:22.69 8
3 Downers Grove South A Samantha Baeten, Blake Mueller,
Amanda Thate, Lauren Tusek
4:22.91 6
4 Hampshire A Michelle Dumoulin, Elizabeth Pagan,
Elizabeth Sicheri, Ashley Fouch
4:25.43 2
5 Niles West A Sunbright Simon, Alexis Membreno,
Jessica Sutfin, Sunshine Simon
4:30.93 1
6 Central (Burlington) A Kayla Wolf, Jane Crocetti,
Katie Bush, Alexa Tovsen
4:33.97

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Aurora West A Megan McKinley, Miranda Gollwitzer,
Nicole Bartell, Rachel Cavender
10:11.09
2 Niles North A Clara Williamson, Katherine Betz,
Jessica Brand, Clariza Kotsovos
10:40.68
3 Marengo A Katie St. Clair, Kaylin Punotai,
Caitlyn Allen, Allie Sprague
10:51.39
4 Crystal Lake South A Bianca Jimenez, Hannah Wilson,
Kathleen Pencak, Shaina Fike
11:38.21
5 Belvidere North A Aspen Kremer, Stephanie Vazques,
Lauren Walling, Heidi Hulstedt
11:43.31
6 Stagg A Carson Smith, Sarah Gregory,
Caroline Wysocki, Karina Godinez
11:43.54
7 Lane Tech A Kayla Martinez, Maria Lagowska,
Anabel Spranger, Eileen Peters
12:07.37
8 Eisenhower (Blue Island) A Gladys Valentin, Vivian Diaz,
Victoria Halenicz, Amber Smith
13:27.43
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Hampshire A Michelle Dumoulin, Jennifer Dumoulin,
Natalia Stzuk Vel, Elizabeth Sicheri
10:00.68
2 Lakes A Grace Dean, Brittani Griesbaum,
Danielle Griesbaum, Hannah Wittman
10:01.34
3 Downers Grove South A Kelly Clinnin, Amy Rotunno,
Meaghan Bosman, Katrina Friedrich
10:05.61
4 Cary-Grove A Anne McGarrigle, Natasha Geiger-Powell,
Talia Duzey, Paige Freund
10:07.93
5 Lake Park A Brianne Murphy, Andrea Wojciechowski,
Samantha Montalbano, Meghan Duggan
10:10.34
6 Kaneland A Sydney Strang, Jennifer Howland,
Amanda Lesak, Lauren Zick
10:18.06
7 Niles West A Jessica Sutfin, Alexis Membreno,
Taylor Genis, Annie Goudes
11:09.75
8 Hononegah A Kristen Skadeland, Claire Warren,
Danielle Earls, Mandy Coleman
11:11.49
9 Central (Burlington) A Jane Crocetti, Katie Bush,
Hannah Zipoy, Katie Flannery
11:21.91
10 Vernon Hills A Abbie Letts, Tara Rooney,
Danielle Fiarito, Samantha Hershmann
10:00.33

Women's 4,000m Distance Medley   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Hononegah A Liz Juhlin, Danielle Earls,
Rachel Meyer, Kati Juhlin
14:50.06
2 Boylan A Kristina Kladar, Cristal Virgilio,
Taylor Parus, Jena Davis
15:05.67
3 Stagg A Monica Prusak, Caroline Wysocki,
Karina Godinez, Bianca Gruns
15:09.07
4 Belvidere North A Mikayla Turner, Brittany Kriegl,
Aspen Kremer, Julia Mainguy
15:09.77
5 Marengo A Claire Cowan, Nikki Hammortree,
Stephanie Voller, Kaylin Punotai
15:11.63
6 Niles North A Clariza Kotsovos, Trinette Lopez,
Grace Haggerty, Emma Eschker
15:24.84
7 Niles West A Jamie Rohn, Taylor Genis,
Melanie Kleppin, Tieko Hines
15:35.49
8 Hampshire A Jennifer Dumoulin, Trish Dumoulin,
Anita Trzebunia, Natalia Stzuk Vel
15:40.74
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Aurora West A Rachel Cavender, Shadae Pickett,
Nicole Bartell, Miranda Gollwitzer
13:24.60 10
2 Downers Grove South A Amy Rotunno, Raven Wilson,
Katherine Strelau, Katrina Friedrich
13:29.69 8
3 Lakes A Grace Dean, Rachel Terry,
Amanda Timmerman, Hannah Wittman
13:55.21 6
4 Kaneland A Maggie Brundige, Amanda Lesak,
Jennifer Howland, Abby Dodis
14:02.43 5
5 Cary-Grove A Jenna Kurz, Paige Freund,
Kaitlin Kownick, Gretchen Price
14:07.15 4
6 Lake Park A Molly Dimpsey, Andrea Wojciechowski,
Krystal Sotis, Dominique Giraud
14:13.20 3
7 Lane Tech A Sam Marsh, Imari Walker,
Cailin Condisine, Alejandra Lopez
14:15.84 2
8 Vernon Hills A Claudia Morin, Samantha Hershmann,
Lauren Kim, Tara Rooney
14:48.62 1
9 Central (Burlington) A Hannah Zipoy, Jessica Carter,
Jasmine Castillo, Nayely Valenciano
15:24.45

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trupp, Katie JR Central (Burlington) 5' 5.0" 10
2 Spagnola, Emma SO Aurora West 5' 3.0" 8
3 Ryan, Sarah SR Cary-Grove 5' 0.0" 6
4 Coleman, Chloeressa JR Aurora West 5' 0.0" 5
5 Ewing, Kayla JR Downers Grove South 5' 0.0" 4
6 Aguirre, Gabby JR Kaneland 4' 10.0" 3
7 Griesbaum, Danielle FR Lakes 4' 10.0" 2
8 Krue, Taylor SR Vernon Hills 4' 10.0" 1
9 Fouch, Ashley JR Hampshire 4' 8.0"
10 Kirkland, Peyton SR Lakes 4' 6.0"
11 Mannix, Elle FR Stagg 4' 6.0"
12 Lesak, Amanda JR Kaneland 4' 6.0"
13 Thasavong, Brenda SR Central (Burlington) 4' 6.0"
14 Maki, Jenni SR Cary-Grove 4' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chatman, Lily JR Niles West 4' 8.0"
2 Healey, Shannon SO Vernon Hills 4' 8.0"
3 Nolan, Carly FR Crystal Lake South 4' 8.0"
4 Glowacz, Caroline FR Lane Tech 4' 6.0"
5 Chmelik, Karli FR Central (Burlington) 4' 6.0"
6 Brown, Deja SO Niles North 4' 6.0"
7 Marcus, Melissa JR Lake Park 4' 6.0"
8 Huhta, Courtney FR Belvidere North 4' 4.0"
9 Pitts, Debbie SR Hononegah 4' 4.0"
10 Kreuger, Dallas FR Hampshire 4' 4.0"
11 Wong, Lilly JR Niles North 4' 4.0"
12 Collins, Amanda FR Stagg 4' 4.0"
13 Mitre, Tori FR Crystal Lake South 4' 4.0"
14 Survilaite, Ruta JR Stagg 4' 2.0"
15 Littlejohn, Alaina JR Crystal Lake South 4' 2.0"
16 Lewis, Shavonne JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 4' 2.0"
17 Haskins, Liza SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 4' 2.0"
18 Lestina, Vera SR Downers Grove South 4' 0.0"
19 Gorsch, Emily FR Hononegah 4' 0.0"
20 Reiley, Kelly FR Belvidere North 4' 0.0"
21 Kowalkowski, Bailey FR Belvidere North -
22 Buerer, Bobbie FR Cary-Grove -
23 Sievers, Rosario SO Niles West -
24 Sanchez, Kaprice SO Kaneland -
25 Wozniak, Valerie FR Hampshire -
26 Flowers, Alia SO Niles North -
27 King, Chloe JR Lakes -
28 Bynes, Jackie JR Lane Tech -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dahl, Lexi SR Crystal Lake South 11' 0.0" 10
2 Conn, Autumn SR Central (Burlington) 11' 0.0" 8
3 Trupp, Katie JR Central (Burlington) 10' 9.0" 6
4 Reid, Annemarie SR Niles North 9' 6.0" 5
5 Graff, Ashley SR Belvidere North 9' 0.0" 4
6 Marcus, Melissa JR Lake Park 8' 6.0" 3
7 Lestina, Vera SR Downers Grove South 8' 0.0" 1.5
8 Scott, Emily SR Cary-Grove 8' 0.0" 1.5
9 Delach, Christina SO Kaneland 8' 0.0"
10 Wojciechowski, Danielle FR Lake Park 8' 0.0"
11 Laygo, Michelle SO Lake Park 7' 6.0"
12 Revels, Macy SR Hononegah 7' 6.0"
13 Roman, Elizabeth JR Aurora West 7' 6.0"
14 Luse, Sydney JR Kaneland 7' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, Gloria SR Belvidere North 7' 6.0"
2 Zavala, Mitzvah SO Belvidere North 7' 6.0"
3 Lehnhard, Jessica SR Cary-Grove 7' 6.0"
4 Simirica, Christina SO Downers Grove South 7' 6.0"
5 Dunek, Andrea SR Marengo 7' 6.0"
6 Sanks, Kelly SR Niles West 7' 0.0"
7 Speaks, Montannah FR Lakes 7' 0.0"
8 Goegan, Jamie SR Lakes 7' 0.0"
9 Overstreet, Natalie JR Central (Burlington) 7' 0.0"
10 Montague, Alice JR Niles North 6' 6.0"
11 Miller, Maysea SR Hononegah 6' 6.0"
12 Ott, Jessica SR Lakes 6' 6.0"
13 Sutfin, Jessica SR Niles West 6' 6.0"
14 Joseph, Abrielle FR Downers Grove South 6' 0.0"
15 Wallace, Shannon SR Kaneland 6' 0.0"
16 Freund, Rebecca FR Hampshire 5' 6.0"
17 Na, Jennifer JR Niles North 5' 6.0"
18 Dunsing, Nadine SO Aurora West 5' 6.0"
19 Cooke, Alyssa SR Cary-Grove -
20 Eischen, Abby FR Hampshire -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spagnola, Emma SO Aurora West 16' 10.5" 10
2 Griesbaum, Brittani FR Lakes 16' 7.0" 8
3 Zick, Lauren SO Kaneland 16' 1.0" 6
4 Starks , Stephany JR Harper 16' 0.0" 5
5 Tran, Allison JR Vernon Hills 15' 11.0" 4
6 Rogutich, Allison SR Marengo 15' 9.0" 3
7 Pagan, Elizabeth SO Hampshire 15' 8.5" 2
8 Walton, Kyla SO Aurora West 15' 6.0" 1
9 Ewing, Kayla JR Downers Grove South 15' 5.5"
10 Sievers, Rosario SO Niles West 14' 11.0"
11 Castellanos, Ashley JR Kaneland 14' 9.5"
12 Canady, Darbe SR Crystal Lake South 14' 9.0"
13 Edgeston, Sheontay SO Guilford 14' 7.0"
14 Nickison, Sarah JR Lake Park 14' 7.0"
15 Mussallem, Sarah SR Stagg 14' 4.5"
16 Sicheri, Elizabeth SR Hampshire 14' 4.0"
17 Furio, Faith SO Cary-Grove 14' 3.0"
18 Cornford, Ashley SO Hononegah 13' 11.5"
19 Jones, Nakia SO Harlan 13' 9.0"
20 Noel, Joslyn FR Aurora West 13' 8.0"
21 Nickison, Beth JR Lake Park 13' 8.0"
22 Lloyd, Hayshia JR Harper 13' 7.0"
23 Wong, Lilly JR Niles North 13' 6.5"
24 Prete, Grace SO Downers Grove South 13' 5.5"
25 Underwood, Rachel FR Cary-Grove 13' 3.0"
26 Keith, Madison FR Kaneland 13' 0.0"
27 Kriegl, Brittany SR Belvidere North 13' 0.0"
28 Reddersdorf, Megan JR Marengo 12' 10.5"
29 Spencer, Elizabeth FR Central (Burlington) 12' 9.0"
30 John, Jaimy SR Niles North 12' 9.0"
31 Melone, Sarah SO Crystal Lake South 12' 8.0"
32 Esser, Adina JR Crystal Lake South 12' 7.0"
33 Glowacz, Caroline FR Lane Tech 12' 6.0"
34 Gruel, Ashley JR Marengo 12' 6.0"
35 Hinojosa, Jessica SO Cary-Grove 12' 6.0"
36 Coursey, Sarah JR Central (Burlington) 12' 4.5"
37 Terry, Erica FR Lakes 12' 4.0"
38 Overstreet, Natalie JR Central (Burlington) 12' 4.0"
39 Henderson, Robyn SO Downers Grove South 12' 2.5"
40 Felcan, Jackie FR Lake Park 12' 2.0"
41 Johnson, Eugenia JR Harlan 12' 1.0"
42 Glowacz, Monica FR Lane Tech 12' 0.0"
43 Dumoulin, Trish FR Hampshire 11' 10.0"
44 Wilson, Megan FR Stagg 11' 9.0"
45 Brown, Deja SO Niles North 11' 9.0"
46 Boyd, Angelica FR Stagg 11' 7.0"
47 Thomson, Taylor SO Belvidere North 11' 3.0"
48 Thompson, Elizabeth FR Lakes 11' 3.0"
49 Lebedzienski, Alex SO Vernon Hills 11' 2.0"
50 Person, Dominique SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 10' 1.0"
51 Nunally, Diamond SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 8' 6.5"
52 Drew, Victoria SO Belvidere North -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogutich, Allison SR Marengo 34' 2.0" 10
2 Sicheri, Elizabeth SR Hampshire 32' 11.0" 8
3 Walton, Kyla SO Aurora West 32' 7.75" 6
4 Neal, Tykia JR Aurora West 32' 6.75" 5
5 Simon, Sunshine JR Niles West 32' 4.5" 4
6 Castellanos, Ashley JR Kaneland 32' 0.5" 3
7 Sievers, Rosario SO Niles West 31' 8.5" 2
8 Pagan, Elizabeth SO Hampshire 31' 7.0" 1
9 Brodnicki, Josie FR Belvidere North 31' 3.0"
10 Person, Dominique SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 31' 1.75"
11 Prete, Grace SO Downers Grove South 30' 8.75"
12 Barnes, Emily JR Cary-Grove 30' 5.25"
13 Stephanites, Mary SR Central (Burlington) 30' 3.0"
14 Jackson-Stone, Raquel SR Lakes 29' 10.5"
15 Dahl, Lexi SR Crystal Lake South 29' 7.5"
16 Sawallisch, Jerrica JR Belvidere North 29' 4.75"
17 Mannix, Elle FR Stagg 28' 10.75"
18 Nowak, Jenny SO Central (Burlington) 28' 10.0"
19 Cornford, Ashley SO Hononegah 28' 9.0"
20 Foreman, Kiana SR Niles North 28' 9.0"
21 Pickett, Shadae SR Aurora West 28' 8.5"
22 Kirkland, Devin SO Lakes 28' 8.25"
23 Nickison, Beth JR Lake Park 28' 7.75"
24 Duffy, Kristen SR Belvidere North 28' 3.0"
25 Perrone, Delaney FR Cary-Grove 28' 3.0"
26 Schaefer, Rachel JR Central (Burlington) 28' 1.75"
27 Francis, Amber JR Crystal Lake South 27' 8.0"
28 Drath, Claudia FR Lake Park 27' 6.0"
29 Gruel, Ashley JR Marengo 27' 2.25"
30 Olsen, Natalie JR Lake Park 27' 1.25"
31 Hoos, Jessica SO Downers Grove South 26' 7.5"
32 Johnson, Eugenia JR Harlan 26' 7.25"
33 Dumoulin, Jennifer JR Hampshire 26' 3.25"
34 Williams, Tehya SO Harlan 26' 2.75"
35 Henderson, Robyn SO Downers Grove South 26' 1.0"
36 Collins, Amanda FR Stagg 26' 1.0"
37 Vallance, Allie JR Stagg -
38 Barnes, Nikita FR Cary-Grove -
39 Terry, Erica FR Lakes -
40 Christus, Georgia JR Niles North -
41 Bryant, Kaylah SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) -
42 Kimbrough, Jalonda JR Harper -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Kenya FR Niles North 26' 9.5"
2 Dumoulin, Michelle SR Hampshire 26' 5.0"
3 Whitmore, Jaleesa JR Lane Tech 25' 8.0"
4 Toldo, Claudia SR Boylan 25' 3.25"
5 Stewart, Maria SR Boylan 25' 0.25"
6 Olson, Abi SR Boylan 24' 10.0"
7 Ornelas, Claudia SR Boylan 22' 5.0"
8 Zipoy, Hannah SO Central (Burlington) 22' 4.25"
9 Redzepi, Adriana SO Hononegah 19' 5.25"
10 Flynn, Kristine JR Downers Grove South 19' 1.5"
11 Sewel, Jessica FR Belvidere North 18' 6.5"
12 Kaminski, Nicolette SO Hampshire 18' 5.5"
13 Smith, Paris SO Lane Tech 17' 9.0"
14 Huntington, Chelsey FR Belvidere North 16' 7.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Armstrong, Tracey JR Harlan 29' 4.5"
2 Maciel, Luisa SO Aurora West 26' 11.0"
3 Macaluso, Emily FR Belvidere North 23' 1.0"
4 McQuenny, Kelli SO Marengo 22' 1.0"
5 Rink, Payton SO Hononegah 20' 8.5"
6 Siesennop, Jennifer FR Crystal Lake South 20' 4.0"
7 Sibrava, Ali JR Crystal Lake South 20' 2.75"
8 Johnson, Alex SO Hononegah 20' 1.75"
9 Balfe, Jessica SO Crystal Lake South 18' 5.75"
10 Ezell, Briyanna JR Harlan 18' 0.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neisendorf, Erin JR Central (Burlington) 26' 4.5"
2 Polnow, Maddie SO Marengo 25' 11.5"
3 Welu, Kayla JR Cary-Grove 25' 6.5"
4 Seyeller, Hannah JR Central (Burlington) 24' 10.5"
5 Cottier, Ashley SR Kaneland 23' 11.0"
6 Janes, Christina SR Kaneland 23' 5.5"
7 Varble, Amanda SO Marengo 23' 2.25"
8 Henderson, Robyn SO Downers Grove South 23' 1.0"
9 Donner, Kim SO Downers Grove South 22' 8.5"
10 Wise, Jamie FR Belvidere North 22' 6.75"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Toepper, Hanna FR Lake Park 29' 9.5"
2 Abdallah, Maryam SR Vernon Hills 29' 1.25"
3 Rigwood, Taylor SR Vernon Hills 29' 0.0"
4 Baxter, Anna SO Hampshire 28' 11.0"
5 Thompkins, Paris JR Downers Grove South 28' 7.75"
6 Fabio, Mercedes SR Marengo 28' 2.0"
7 Esp, Dana SR Crystal Lake South 28' 1.0"
8 Egan, Suzanne JR Stagg 26' 8.5"
9 Gates, Hannah SR Cary-Grove 26' 8.25"
10 Schlabach, Katie JR Lakes 25' 5.0"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Erri, Bridget SO Lake Park 31' 1.5" 3
2 Woods, Narissa SO Aurora West 31' 0.0" 1
3 Ketza, Nicole SR Kaneland 30' 10.0"
4 Bonham, Nellie FR Stagg 29' 9.5"
5 Deniston, Courtney SR Hampshire 29' 8.0"
6 Bennett, Mia SO Lakes 29' 6.0"
7 Smith, Ariel JR Aurora West 29' 4.0"
8 Webster, Emily SO Lakes 27' 11.25"
9 Varghese, Merlin SO Niles North 25' 10.5"
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marion, Maya SO Aurora West 38' 8.75" 10
2 Townsend, Jasmine JR Niles West 38' 1.5" 8
3 Clark, Shayna SR Lake Park 35' 7.75" 6
4 Wcislo, Anna JR Cary-Grove 34' 6.5" 5
5 Tattoni, Elle FR Kaneland 31' 5.5" 4
6 Smith, Monica SR Lake Park 31' 0.75" 2
7 Patel, Vishna JR Niles West 31' 0.0"
8 Thasavong, Brenda SR Central (Burlington) 30' 9.5"
9 Roehri, Olivia FR Cary-Grove 30' 0.75"
10 Ortiz, Jenal SO Lane Tech 29' 0.0"