Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Balagna, Max | FR | Farmington | 7.22 | |
2 | Edmunds, Jacob | FR | Orion | 7.47 | |
3 | Elam, Cooper | SO | Farmington | 7.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perry, Isaiah | SR | Monmouth-Roseville | 7.08 | |
2 | Townsend, Jacob | JR | Sherrard | 7.35 | |
3 | Kissner, Jake | SO | Sherrard | 7.40 | |
4 | Klumpp, Darrin | SR | Rockridge | 7.42 | |
5 | Huston, Kaden | SR | Carthage | 7.43 | |
6 | Conway, Kyle | JR | Orion | 7.45 | |
7 | Brooks, Jake | JR | Monmouth-Roseville | 7.55 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooper, Spencer | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | 6.89 | |
2 | Sproston, Alex | SR | Mercer County | 7.01 | |
3 | Lafortune, Tyler | SR | Macomb | 7.29 | |
4 | Crenshaw, Derrick | FR | Camp Point Central | 7.34 | |
5 | Anderson, Evan | SO | Knoxville | 7.34 | |
6 | Crenshaw, Tyler | SR | Camp Point Central | 7.36 | |
7 | Hillier, Frank | SO | Knoxville | 7.38 | |
8 | Geltmacher, Tyler | JR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 7.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Durant, Aaron | SR | Macomb | 6.73 | |
2 | Guymon, Kayden | SR | Carthage | 6.84 | |
3 | Fippinger, Nathan | JR | Mercer County | 6.89 | |
4 | Peterson, Dakota | SR | Rockridge | 6.98 | |
5 | Epperson, Landon | SR | Liberty | 6.99 | |
6 | Peter, Mason | SR | Liberty | 7.18 | |
7 | Higgins, Justin | SR | Cuba | 7.26 | |
8 | Protz, Layne | SR | Cuba | 7.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Townsend, Jacob | JR | Sherrard | 26.18 | |
2 | Pritchard, Nick | FR | Cuba | 27.02 | |
3 | Viernow, Zane | FR | Sherrard | 28.18 | |
4 | Starman, Jared | FR | Camp Point Central | 28.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neeld, Chris | SO | Mercer County | 25.17 | |
2 | Young, Zac | SO | Farmington | 25.47 | |
3 | Benge, Kaleb | SR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 25.79 | |
4 | Helling, Lucas | JR | Orion | 25.96 | |
5 | Eddington, Jake | SO | Cuba | 25.99 | |
6 | Aguilara, David | SO | Orion | 26.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heath, Joe | SR | Rockridge | 25.10 | |
2 | Schragal, Josh | SR | Knoxville | 25.66 | |
3 | Williams, Nathan | FR | Rockridge | 25.78 | |
4 | Thompson, Gabe | SO | Carthage | 25.90 | |
5 | Simmons, Chance | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 26.77 | |
6 | Beverly, Trent | SO | Monmouth-Roseville | 26.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirkenslager, Spencer | SR | Carthage | 24.87 | |
2 | Tolley, Seth | JR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 25.01 | |
3 | Higgs, Alec | SO | Farmington | 26.59 | |
4 | Williams, Anthony | FR | Macomb | 26.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigg, Levi | SR | Camp Point Central | 1:01.05 | |
2 | Williams, Anthony | FR | Macomb | 1:01.52 | |
3 | Williams, Dj | SO | Macomb | 1:04.37 | |
4 | Jones, Cody | JR | Cuba | 1:04.94 | |
5 | Myers, Bo | FR | Cuba | 1:15.93 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gross, Jacob | SO | Sherrard | 57.89 | |
2 | Jepson, Jake | SO | Farmington | 1:00.11 | |
3 | Huffstutler, Adam | FR | Mercer County | 1:00.24 | |
4 | McWhorter, Steven | SR | Mercer County | 1:02.76 | |
5 | Lozier, Josh | FR | Farmington | 1:03.73 | |
6 | Johnson, Leighton | SO | Carthage | 1:04.55 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Curtis, Lance | SR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 54.44 | |
2 | Anderson, Austin | SR | Orion | 55.29 | |
3 | Brennan, Ryan | SR | Knoxville | 55.58 | |
4 | Wollbrink, Braeden | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 57.46 | |
5 | Smith, Bryton | FR | Carthage | 58.53 | |
6 | Abbott, Logan | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 1:03.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stevens, Nyle | JR | Rockridge | 53.76 | |
2 | Frakes, Connor | SR | Rockridge | 54.56 | |
3 | Kissner, Jake | SO | Sherrard | 54.58 | |
4 | Tolley, Seth | JR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 55.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kantor, David | JR | Mercer County | 2:22.37 | |
2 | Adams, J.T. | SR | Carthage | 2:23.08 | |
3 | Jackson, Austin | FR | Mercer County | 2:24.76 | |
4 | Frost, Cody | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | 2:27.03 | |
5 | Brinkman, Hayden | SR | Camp Point Central | 2:28.55 | |
6 | Brock, Cameron | FR | Macomb | 2:35.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavett, Jack | JR | Macomb | 2:05.88 | |
2 | Dahlstrom, Reed | JR | Sherrard | 2:13.07 | |
3 | Wolf, Connor | SO | Liberty | 2:13.67 | |
4 | Gold, Alex | SR | Carthage | 2:14.22 | |
5 | Rigg, Levi | SR | Camp Point Central | 2:14.22 | |
6 | Palmer, Colton | SO | Knoxville | 2:14.58 | |
7 | Wardlow, Schuyler | SR | Sherrard | 2:17.71 | |
8 | Haines, Caleb | SO | Farmington | 2:18.10 | |
9 | Brinkman, Shane | JR | Liberty | 2:20.32 | |
10 | Southwell, Patrick | SR | Rockridge | 2:22.96 | |
11 | Horton, Dakota | JR | Rockridge | 2:25.02 | |
12 | Janes, Nick | FR | Farmington | 2:33.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adams, J.T. | SR | Carthage | 5:27.14 | |
2 | Peter, Jonah | SO | Liberty | 5:29.58 | |
3 | Molburg, Jonathon | SO | Sherrard | 5:31.64 | |
4 | Adams, Preston | SO | Mercer County | 5:32.63 | |
5 | East, Will | JR | Farmington | 5:38.54 | |
6 | Painter, Jordan | SO | Farmington | 5:39.48 | |
7 | Cauthon, Chris | FR | Knoxville | 5:40.19 | |
8 | Hartsfield, Greg | JR | Orion | 5:41.06 | |
9 | Rhoades, Brenton | JR | Cuba | 6:00.19 | |
10 | Demink, Luke | SR | Sherrard | 6:04.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whan, Sam | SR | Mercer County | 4:48.40 | |
2 | Clark, Devin | JR | Monmouth-Roseville | 4:50.97 | |
3 | Klundt, Matt | JR | Rockridge | 5:07.63 | |
4 | Cavett, Jack | JR | Macomb | 5:08.96 | |
5 | Hilgenberg, Jeff | SR | Knoxville | 5:15.57 | |
6 | Curtis, Lance | SR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 5:15.86 | |
7 | McVietty, Matt | JR | Orion | 5:17.09 | |
8 | Jones, Thomas | JR | Rockridge | 5:19.80 | |
9 | Genenbacher, Brett | SO | Liberty | 5:21.50 | |
10 | Knicl, Scott | JR | Macomb | 5:22.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Black, Rimi | JR | Rockridge | 11:28.52 | |
2 | Haubrich, Reed | JR | Liberty | 11:49.21 | |
3 | Rounds, Bryson | SO | Farmington | 12:12.01 | |
4 | Wiltgen, Michael | SR | Farmington | 12:12.23 | |
5 | Beasley, D.J. | SO | Camp Point Central | 12:20.25 | |
6 | Strode, Dakota | FR | Knoxville | 12:37.59 | |
7 | Demink, Luke | SR | Sherrard | 13:20.88 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clark, Devin | JR | Monmouth-Roseville | 10:35.79 | |
2 | Sackville, Zane | SO | Mercer County | 11:30.32 | |
3 | Jones, Thomas | JR | Rockridge | 11:31.52 | |
4 | Peter, Jonah | SO | Liberty | 11:43.90 | |
5 | Ault, Nathan | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 11:45.79 | |
6 | Franks, Jordan | JR | Mercer County | 12:04.22 | |
7 | Hartsfield, Greg | JR | Orion | 12:07.86 | |
8 | Merry, Dalton | FR | Carthage | 12:20.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ford, Max | JR | Macomb | 8.81 | |
2 | Stark, Connor | SO | Sherrard | 10.16 | |
3 | Jepson, Jake | SO | Farmington | 10.23 | |
4 | Williams, Dj | SO | Macomb | 10.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooper, Spencer | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | 8.34 | |
2 | Speaker, Bryce | SR | Mercer County | 8.42 | |
3 | Reed, Johnathan | SO | Knoxville | 8.52 | |
4 | Gosney, Lucas | SR | Rockridge | 8.94 | |
5 | Cation, Bo | SO | Farmington | 9.14 | |
6 | Crenshaw, Tyler | SR | Camp Point Central | 9.18 | |
7 | Stubenrauch, Richie | SO | Mercer County | 9.23 | |
8 | Crenshaw, Derrick | FR | Camp Point Central | 10.51 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farmington | A |
Michael Hammond,
Alec Higgs, Ben Moss, Wes Lozier |
1:40.57 | |
2 | Orion | A |
Corey Stiles,
Zach Kahley, Colton Schulenburg, Dylan Schultz |
1:41.81 | |
3 | Sherrard | A |
Brandon Johnson,
Chuck Prine, Nathan Miller, Caleb Dormire |
1:54.40 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mercer County | A |
Nathan Fippinger,
Chris Neeld, Bryce Speaker, Alex Sproston |
1:39.59 | |
2 | Bushnell-Prairie City | A |
Kaleb Benge,
Spencer Cooper, Koty Groutage, Seth Tolley |
1:40.77 | |
3 | Rockridge | A |
Joe Heath,
Eli Simmons, Bryan Heath, Dakota Peterson |
1:41.11 | |
4 | Liberty | A |
Michael Blewett,
Alex Nokes, Mason Peter, Landon Epperson |
1:41.87 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carthage | A |
Kyle Miller,
Bryor Grotts, Spencer Kirkenslager, Jacob Scholl |
1:37.24 | |
2 | Camp Point Central | A |
Alex Walter,
Tyler Crenshaw, Derrick Crenshaw, Alger Salanda |
1:41.74 | |
3 | Knoxville | A |
Josh Schragal,
Evan Anderson, Frank Hillier, Grant Larson |
1:42.23 | |
4 | Cuba | A |
Justin Higgins,
Jake Eddington, Doug Coufal, Layne Protz |
1:43.26 | |
5 | Monmouth-Roseville | A |
Jake Brooks,
Trustin Kimbrough, Drew Merry, Chance Simmons |
1:45.13 | |
6 | Macomb | A |
Aaron Durant,
Tyler Lafortune, Jermey Hughes, Justin Derry |
1:45.46 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farmington | A |
Michael Hammond,
Wes Lozier, Ben Moss, Matt Williamson |
3:52.51 | |
2 | Mercer County | A |
Alex Sproston,
Alex Robinson, Bryan Goman, Sam Whan |
3:59.57 | |
3 | Macomb | A |
Max Ford,
Justin Derry, Cody Locke, Cameron Brock |
4:02.27 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuba | A |
Justin Higgins,
Nic Rowe, Nick Pritchard, Layne Protz |
3:45.44 | |
2 | Sherrard | A |
Jonathon Koprucki,
Dalon Helm, Reed Dahlstrom, Jake Kissner |
3:47.32 | |
3 | Knoxville | A |
Ryan Brennan,
Colton Palmer, Grant Larson, Johnathan Reed |
3:51.19 | |
4 | Orion | A |
Blake Brossart,
Dakota Smith, Dolan Cherry, Ben VanDyne |
4:24.06 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monmouth-Roseville | A |
Isaiah Perry,
Matt Bertelsen, Zach McVey, Martel Hunter |
3:39.33 | |
2 | Carthage | A |
Kyle Miller,
Spencer Kirkenslager, Bryton Smith, Gabe Thompson |
3:49.39 | |
3 | Rockridge | A |
Darrin Southwell,
TJ Henry, Nolan Stevens, Jerry Ruddell |
3:51.34 | |
4 | Bushnell-Prairie City | A |
Seth Tolley,
Tanner Cox, Koty Groutage, Lance Curtis |
3:56.37 | |
5 | Camp Point Central | A |
Alex Walter,
Derrick Crenshaw, Tyler Crenshaw, Alger Salanda |
4:14.00 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockridge | A |
Connor Frakes,
Lucas Gosney, TJ Henry, Nyle Stevens |
8:41.20 | |
2 | Mercer County | A |
Sam Whan,
Bryan Goman, David Kantor, Austin Jackson |
8:56.91 | |
3 | Liberty | A |
Brett Genenbacher,
Jonah Peter, Connor Wolf, Shane Brinkman |
9:12.52 | |
4 | Sherrard | A |
Schuyler Wardlow,
Dalon Helm, Jonathon Molburg, Michael Holdsworth |
9:20.94 | |
5 | Farmington | A |
Will East,
Caleb Haines, Nick Janes, Jordan Painter |
9:37.32 | |
6 | Monmouth-Roseville | A |
Andrew Danes,
Alfredo Montoya, Will Myers, Matt Bertelsen |
9:53.25 | |
7 | Knoxville | A |
David Carlson,
Erik Larsen, Jeff Hilgenberg, Chris Cauthon |
10:01.22 | |
8 | Carthage | A |
Holt McKenney,
Kane Murfin, Cameron Gresham, Chance Haes |
10:43.29 | |
9 | Camp Point Central | A |
Hayden Brinkman,
Anthony Holtschlag, Shannon Hawkins, Levi Rigg |
10:52.25 | |
10 | Cuba | A |
Dalton Thomas,
Collin McQuilkin, Lucas Pumfrey, Austin Taylor |
11:42.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson, Austin | SR | Orion | 5' 8.0" | |
2 | Stubenrauch, Richie | SO | Mercer County | 5' 4.0" | |
3 | Wollbrink, Braeden | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 5' 4.0" | |
4 | Dahlstrom, Reed | JR | Sherrard | 5' 4.0" | |
5 | Rowe, Nic | SR | Cuba | 5' 2.0" | |
6 | Shafer, Curtis | JR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 5' 2.0" | |
7 | Williamson, Matt | FR | Farmington | 5' 2.0" | |
8 | Abbott, Logan | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 5' 0.0" | |
9 | Johnson, Leighton | SO | Carthage | 5' 0.0" | |
10 | McVietty, Matt | JR | Orion | - | |
11 | Stark, Connor | SO | Sherrard | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henry, TJ | JR | Rockridge | 6' 1.0" | |
2 | Sproston, Alex | SR | Mercer County | 5' 10.0" | |
3 | Deming, Ben | FR | Liberty | 5' 8.0" | |
4 | Palmer, Colton | SO | Knoxville | 5' 8.0" | |
5 | Southwell, Darrin | SO | Rockridge | 5' 6.0" | |
6 | Crenshaw, Tyler | SR | Camp Point Central | 5' 6.0" | |
7 | Hammond, Michael | JR | Farmington | 5' 6.0" | |
8 | Epperson, Landon | SR | Liberty | 5' 6.0" | |
9 | Ford, Max | JR | Macomb | 5' 4.0" | |
10 | Burkle, Chance | JR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 5' 2.0" | |
11 | Williams, Dj | SO | Macomb | 5' 0.0" | |
12 | Hutton, Darian | FR | Camp Point Central | - | |
13 | Ashwood, McKenna | FR | Cuba | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Groutage, Koty | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | 12' 0.0" | |
2 | Moss, Ben | SR | Farmington | 11' 6.0" | |
3 | Koprucki, Jonathon | SR | Sherrard | 11' 0.0" | |
4 | Curtis, Lance | SR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 11' 0.0" | |
5 | Elam, Cooper | SO | Farmington | 10' 6.0" | |
6 | Gross, Jacob | SO | Sherrard | 9' 6.0" | |
7 | Ruddell, Jerry | FR | Rockridge | 9' 0.0" | |
8 | Brooks, Jake | JR | Monmouth-Roseville | 9' 0.0" | |
9 | Merry, Drew | JR | Monmouth-Roseville | 7' 0.0" | |
10 | Youngberg, Noah | FR | Rockridge | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coufal, Doug | JR | Cuba | 18' 5.0" | |
2 | Robinson, Alex | SR | Mercer County | 17' 11.5" | |
3 | Stone, Alex | SR | Carthage | 17' 10.0" | |
4 | Balagna, Max | FR | Farmington | 17' 8.0" | |
5 | McVey, Zach | SO | Monmouth-Roseville | 17' 7.0" | |
6 | Benge, Kaleb | SR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 17' 7.0" | |
7 | Simmons, Chance | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 17' 1.0" | |
8 | Conway, Kyle | JR | Orion | 17' 0.5" | |
9 | Hughes, Jermey | FR | Macomb | 16' 2.0" | |
10 | Helm, Dalon | SR | Sherrard | 15' 9.0" | |
11 | VanDyne, Ben | JR | Orion | 14' 7.5" | |
12 | Viernow, Zane | FR | Sherrard | 13' 11.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Byom, Heath | SR | Knoxville | 19' 8.25" | |
2 | Heath, Bryan | FR | Rockridge | 19' 6.0" | |
3 | Fippinger, Nathan | JR | Mercer County | 19' 3.5" | |
4 | Peter, Mason | SR | Liberty | 19' 3.25" | |
5 | Durant, Aaron | SR | Macomb | 19' 1.5" | |
6 | Heath, Joe | SR | Rockridge | 18' 9.75" | |
7 | Smith, Bryton | FR | Carthage | 18' 9.5" | |
8 | Protz, Layne | SR | Cuba | 18' 4.5" | |
9 | Salanda, Alger | FR | Camp Point Central | 18' 0.5" | |
10 | Higgs, Alec | SO | Farmington | 17' 10.0" | |
11 | Peters, Gage | SO | Camp Point Central | 17' 9.75" | |
12 | Burkle, Chance | JR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 16' 0.75" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heath, Bryan | FR | Rockridge | 39' 8.0" | |
2 | Cation, Bo | SO | Farmington | 36' 5.75" | |
3 | Higgins, Justin | SR | Cuba | 36' 4.5" | |
4 | Eddington, Jake | SO | Cuba | 35' 2.5" | |
5 | Kissner, Jake | SO | Sherrard | 34' 10.75" | |
6 | VanDyne, Ben | JR | Orion | 34' 9.75" | |
7 | Burkle, Chance | JR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 34' 8.25" | |
8 | Helling, Lucas | JR | Orion | 33' 5.25" | |
9 | Molburg, Jonathon | SO | Sherrard | 31' 0.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Byom, Heath | SR | Knoxville | 41' 10.25" | |
2 | Walter, Alex | SR | Camp Point Central | 41' 5.25" | |
3 | Willet, Bryce | SR | Monmouth-Roseville | 40' 9.0" | |
4 | Ford, Max | JR | Macomb | 40' 3.75" | |
5 | Stubenrauch, Richie | SO | Mercer County | 39' 11.0" | |
6 | Robinson, Alex | SR | Mercer County | 36' 7.25" | |
7 | Peters, Gage | SO | Camp Point Central | 35' 7.0" | |
8 | Southwell, Darrin | SO | Rockridge | 34' 9.0" | |
9 | Gillen, Conner | JR | Monmouth-Roseville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buren, Mark | FR | Macomb | 34' 9.0" | |
2 | McKillip, Cody | JR | Rockridge | 31' 9.0" | |
3 | Gerischer, Dillon | FR | Rockridge | 30' 6.0" | |
4 | Peffers, Cody | SO | Monmouth-Roseville | 29' 11.0" | |
5 | Smith, Dakota | FR | Orion | 28' 4.0" | |
6 | Block, Patrick | SR | Orion | 27' 10.0" | |
7 | Schultz, Emmett | SO | Rockridge | 27' 9.0" | |
8 | Farden, Eric | JR | Cuba | 26' 5.0" | |
9 | Ewing, Cody | FR | Rockridge | 25' 7.0" | |
10 | Morley, Alex | FR | Sherrard | 22' 6.0" | |
11 | Dennison, Carl | FR | Mercer County | 22' 3.0" | |
12 | Zessin, Chad | SR | Farmington | 18' 9.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stone, Alex | SR | Carthage | 37' 3.0" | |
2 | Huffman, Beau | SR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 36' 5.0" | |
3 | Corlett, Ben | SO | Sherrard | 35' 8.0" | |
4 | Murfin, Blaze | FR | Carthage | 34' 4.0" | |
5 | Rowe, Nic | SR | Cuba | 34' 1.0" | |
6 | Jones, Cody | JR | Cuba | 34' 0.0" | |
7 | Easterla, Jon | SO | Rockridge | 33' 8.0" | |
8 | Derry, Justin | SR | Macomb | 33' 4.0" | |
9 | Boaz, Vinny | SO | Monmouth-Roseville | 33' 4.0" | |
10 | Allison, Dylan | SR | Rockridge | 33' 0.0" | |
11 | Hendrix, James | SR | Monmouth-Roseville | 30' 6.0" | |
12 | Nicholson, Jon | JR | Orion | 30' 4.0" | |
13 | Starman, Jared | FR | Camp Point Central | 30' 2.0" | |
14 | Kelly, Dwyer | SO | Camp Point Central | 28' 7.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, Jake | SR | Farmington | 44' 9.0" | |
2 | Geitner, Matt | SR | Knoxville | 44' 0.0" | |
3 | Allen, Austin | SR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 43' 11.0" | |
4 | Frakes, Connor | SR | Rockridge | 43' 3.0" | |
5 | Simmons, Eli | SR | Rockridge | 43' 2.0" | |
6 | Wheeler, Caleb | SR | Mercer County | 40' 9.0" | |
7 | Sabel, Brad | JR | Mercer County | 40' 6.0" | |
8 | Lincoln, Bobby | SO | Mercer County | 38' 10.0" | |
9 | Jostes, Brenden | SO | Farmington | 38' 1.0" | |
10 | Fraizer, Trevor | SR | Camp Point Central | 37' 6.0" | |
11 | Steele, Nate | SR | Sherrard | 37' 1.0" | |
12 | Beasley, Nathen | JR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 35' 8.0" | |
13 | Evans, Colton | FR | Farmington | 35' 3.0" | |
14 | Hoffeditz, Mickey | SR | Rockridge | 34' 9.0" | |
15 | Skaggs, Hank | SO | Farmington | 34' 1.0" | |
16 | Arteaga, Salvador | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 34' 0.0" | |
17 | Ekstrand, Jared | JR | Farmington | 33' 3.0" | |
18 | Pratt, Cody | SO | Cuba | 32' 1.0" | |
19 | Wolf, Taylor | JR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 31' 9.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LeBron, Kira | SO | Farmington | 8.34 | |
2 | Meier, Beth | SO | Rockridge | 8.41 | |
3 | Carter, Jordyn | FR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 8.66 | |
4 | Kimler, Amber | SO | Cuba | 8.73 | |
5 | Fifer, Mallory | JR | Camp Point Central | 8.88 | |
6 | Dilkey, Michelle | SR | Monmouth-Roseville | 9.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bleichner, Michelle | SR | Farmington | 8.03 | |
2 | Lape, Madison | FR | Rockridge | 8.12 | |
3 | Conover, Lauren | FR | Camp Point Central | 8.34 | |
4 | Fulton, Jameshia | SO | Macomb | 8.37 | |
5 | Parkinson, Halie | FR | Mercer County | 8.72 | |
6 | Mohammadi, Lynsee | FR | Mercer County | 8.95 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crawley, Danielle | SO | Sherrard | 7.36 | |
2 | Kirwan, Katie | SR | Sherrard | 7.81 | |
3 | Gronewold, Lauren | SR | Carthage | 7.91 | |
4 | Calvert, Haley | SR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 7.93 | |
5 | Goetz, Halie | SR | Carthage | 7.93 | |
6 | Birmingham, Dashira | SR | Macomb | 8.11 | |
7 | Keleher, Arianna | JR | Orion | 8.51 | |
8 | Riehl, Katelyn | SR | Cuba | 8.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hartrick, Zoey | FR | Carthage | 32.51 | |
2 | Terrill, Maggy | JR | Mercer County | 35.33 | |
3 | Lantau, Rachel | FR | Rockridge | 35.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parker, Ellery | FR | Rockridge | 29.51 | |
2 | Verbeke, Tiffanie | SR | Farmington | 30.05 | |
3 | Bleichner, Michelle | SR | Farmington | 30.30 | |
4 | Keleher, Arianna | JR | Orion | 30.63 | |
5 | Kimler, Amber | SO | Cuba | 34.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harrell, Erica | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 29.25 | |
2 | Eliers, Melanie | FR | Camp Point Central | 29.65 | |
3 | Birmingham, Dashira | SR | Macomb | 30.30 | |
4 | Fulton, Jameshia | SO | Macomb | 30.73 | |
5 | Jensen, Cara | SO | Monmouth-Roseville | 31.47 | |
6 | Evans, Nicci | SR | Cuba | 33.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crawley, Danielle | SO | Sherrard | 28.07 | |
2 | Kirwan, Katie | SR | Sherrard | 28.53 | |
3 | Calvert, Haley | SR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 28.53 | |
4 | Rhea, Katelyn | SO | Camp Point Central | 29.46 | |
5 | Krstic, Bailey | SR | Mercer County | 30.69 | |
6 | Gold, Emily | SO | Carthage | 31.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bohnsack, Jordan | FR | Rockridge | 1:14.97 | |
2 | Tolson, Kylie | SR | Rockridge | 1:23.58 | |
3 | Tracey, Carly | FR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 1:26.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson, Bridget | SO | Mercer County | 1:11.14 | |
2 | Foote, Emily | FR | Camp Point Central | 1:11.67 | |
3 | Hartrick, Zoey | FR | Carthage | 1:13.81 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camp, Allyx | FR | Farmington | 1:05.63 | |
2 | Broadway, Julie | SO | Farmington | 1:05.64 | |
3 | Maciolek, Sophie | JR | Orion | 1:08.78 | |
4 | Daniel, Brittany | JR | Monmouth-Roseville | 1:12.63 | |
5 | Koskta, Kiah | JR | Orion | 1:14.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crawley, Danielle | SO | Sherrard | 1:01.43 | |
2 | Wooldridge, Kara | JR | Macomb | 1:03.93 | |
3 | Rhea, Katelyn | SO | Camp Point Central | 1:04.18 | |
4 | Kirwan, Katie | SR | Sherrard | 1:05.24 | |
5 | Saddler, Yanni | FR | Macomb | 1:07.42 | |
6 | Gillen, Alejandra | SR | Monmouth-Roseville | 1:10.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bowman, Cheyenne | SO | Rockridge | 2:59.46 | |
2 | Cooper, Taelor | SO | Sherrard | 3:01.20 | |
3 | Kestner, Audrey | FR | Camp Point Central | 3:02.04 | |
4 | Anderson, Taylor | FR | Rockridge | 3:02.97 | |
5 | Camp, Austyn | JR | Farmington | 3:03.29 | |
6 | Redpath, Mary | FR | Sherrard | 3:04.15 | |
7 | Cecil, Maggie | FR | Farmington | 3:04.83 | |
8 | Lermer, Annie | FR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 3:09.76 | |
9 | Karr, Maura | FR | Mercer County | 3:12.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westen, Lauren | SR | Macomb | 2:25.25 | |
2 | Paisley, Karyn | SO | Macomb | 2:26.51 | |
3 | Byrne, Megan | SR | Monmouth-Roseville | 2:30.34 | |
4 | Marlow, Ciara | SR | Monmouth-Roseville | 2:35.34 | |
5 | Fox, Jessica | JR | Carthage | 2:52.70 | |
6 | Williams, Vanessa | FR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 2:59.00 | |
7 | Adkins, Melissa | SO | Cuba | 3:05.14 | |
8 | Partlow, McKayla | FR | Mercer County | 3:06.76 | |
9 | Duffield, Abbie | SR | Cuba | 3:16.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morley, Erin | JR | Sherrard | 6:21.63 | |
2 | Williams, Vanessa | FR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 6:23.17 | |
3 | Moreno, Julia | JR | Macomb | 6:31.78 | |
4 | Arnold, Taylor | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 7:09.14 | |
5 | Adkins, Melissa | SO | Cuba | 7:09.14 | |
6 | Berry, Shelby | JR | Farmington | 7:27.66 | |
7 | Wray, Sierra | FR | Rockridge | 7:37.57 | |
8 | Nation, Maria | FR | Mercer County | 8:02.81 | |
9 | Henderson, Mattie | FR | Camp Point Central | 8:09.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paisley, Karyn | SO | Macomb | 5:30.99 | |
2 | Kirwan, Christina | FR | Sherrard | 6:16.97 | |
3 | Nation, Jackie | SR | Mercer County | 6:21.35 | |
4 | Campen, Amber | FR | Farmington | 6:29.46 | |
5 | Singleton, Laikyn | SO | Rockridge | 6:33.84 | |
6 | Sturgeon, Tara | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 7:11.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biddle, Miranda | SR | Mercer County | 12:22.69 | |
2 | Merritts-Armey, Kashelle | FR | Rockridge | 14:24.05 | |
3 | Henderson, Mattie | FR | Camp Point Central | 17:50.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter, Jordyn | FR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 10.50 | |
2 | Nichols, Emily | FR | Knoxville | 10.57 | |
3 | Tolson, Kylie | SR | Rockridge | 10.60 | |
4 | Fulton, Jameshia | SO | Macomb | 11.32 | |
5 | Workman, Courtney | FR | Farmington | 12.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hasson, Devin | SO | Rockridge | 9.48 | |
2 | DeBaillie, Abigail | FR | Orion | 9.53 | |
3 | Carlisle, Aubrie | FR | Carthage | 9.55 | |
4 | Eliers, Melanie | FR | Camp Point Central | 9.85 | |
5 | Setser, Skyler | SO | Sherrard | 10.11 | |
6 | Fanscali, Ana | SO | Monmouth-Roseville | 10.31 | |
7 | Thompson, Shelby | SO | Carthage | 10.41 | |
8 | Dwyer, Sarah | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 10.98 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orion | A |
Ashley Anderson,
Kiah Koskta, Kaitlyn DeBaillie, Abigail DeBaillie |
1:56.78 | |
2 | Farmington | A |
Michelle Bleichner,
Kira LeBron, Tiffanie Verbeke, Kelsey Watznauer |
1:59.82 | |
3 | Mercer County | A |
Shelby Reid,
Bridget Anderson, Jessica Pruett, Bailey Krstic |
2:02.20 | |
4 | Monmouth-Roseville | A |
Cara Jensen,
Alejandra Gillen, Michelle Dilkey, Ana Fanscali |
2:12.08 | |
5 | Cuba | A |
Sarah Donnelly,
Shea Fili, Hannah Miller, Nicci Evans |
2:14.42 | |
6 | Bushnell-Prairie City | A |
Kaitlyn Frankhauser,
Alexis Tompkins, Carly Tracey, Kaitlyn Ruiz |
2:19.77 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carthage | A |
Halie Goetz,
Paige Bray, Aubrie Carlisle, Lauren Gronewold |
1:54.62 | |
2 | Rockridge | A |
Madison Lape,
Ellery Parker, Devin Hasson, Bre Lawless |
1:55.20 | |
3 | Macomb | A |
Yanni Saddler,
Sarah Bufe, Lauren Westen, Kara Wooldridge |
1:56.99 | |
4 | Camp Point Central | A |
Melanie Eliers,
Lauren Conover, Katelyn Rhea, Erin Flesner |
2:00.91 | |
5 | Sherrard | A |
Rebekah Wollenburg,
Skyler Setser, Haley Peterson, Kayla Moran |
2:03.81 | |
6 | Knoxville | A |
Haley Jones,
Jasmine Rickard, Cortney Williams, Tori Ewing |
2:05.88 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orion | A |
Ashley Anderson,
Abigail DeBaillie, Kaitlyn DeBaillie, Kiah Koskta |
4:40.37 | |
2 | Rockridge | A |
Devin Hasson,
Alayna McCalley, Bre Lawless, Taylor Cullen |
4:41.51 | |
3 | Sherrard | A |
Rebekah Wollenburg,
Kayla Moran, Skye Corken, Kayla Viager |
4:46.61 | |
4 | Knoxville | A |
Kelly Lenz,
Emily Nichols, Madison Corzatt, Morgan Mason |
5:00.83 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carthage | A |
Michaela Gronewold,
Paige Bray, Aubrie Carlisle, Lauren Gronewold |
4:20.82 | |
2 | Macomb | A |
Yanni Saddler,
Sarah Bufe, Lauren Westen, Kara Wooldridge |
4:21.57 | |
3 | Farmington | A |
Paige Pasley,
Allyx Camp, Calli Fletcher, Julie Broadway |
4:28.93 | |
4 | Monmouth-Roseville | A |
Sarah Dwyer,
Maddie Dulin, Megan Byrne, Ciara Marlow |
4:29.86 | |
5 | Camp Point Central | A |
Melanie Eliers,
Katelyn Rhea, Audrey Kestner, Erin Flesner |
4:43.57 | |
6 | Mercer County | A |
Miranda Biddle,
Sydney Brokaw, Jenna Rillie, Rachel Hawk |
4:52.25 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mercer County | A |
Sydney Brokaw,
Jenna Ortberg, Ally Engle, Christina McKnight |
10:51.57 | |
2 | Carthage | A |
Lauren White,
Jessica Fox, Emily Gold, Bradee Campbell |
11:33.36 | |
3 | Sherrard | A |
Christina Kirwan,
Erin Morley, Sierra Noyd, Amy Wollenburg |
11:37.25 | |
4 | Monmouth-Roseville | A |
Brittany Daniel,
Tara Sturgeon, Erica Harrell, Maddie Dulin |
11:37.25 | |
5 | Knoxville | A |
Kelly Lenz,
Bayleigh Harrison, Katie Karssen, Madison Corzatt |
12:11.90 | |
6 | Farmington | A |
Shelby Berry,
Austyn Camp, Emily Haines, Amber Campen |
12:15.85 | |
7 | Camp Point Central | A |
Stephanie Bruenger,
Audrey Kestner, Emily Foote, Mattie Henderson |
12:17.57 | |
8 | Rockridge | A |
Sierra Wray,
Destiny Grawe, Laikyn Singleton, Amie Kranz |
12:24.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bower, Daisy | SR | Rockridge | 4' 9.0" | |
2 | Verbeke, Tiffanie | SR | Farmington | 4' 9.0" | |
3 | Pasley, Paige | FR | Farmington | 4' 7.0" | |
4 | Lower, Emily | FR | Mercer County | 4' 5.0" | |
5 | Parker, Ellery | FR | Rockridge | 4' 5.0" | |
6 | Carter, Jordyn | FR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 4' 3.0" | |
7 | Setser, Skyler | SO | Sherrard | 4' 3.0" | |
8 | Hildenbrand, Rebecka | SO | Cuba | - | |
9 | Tompkins, Alexis | JR | Bushnell-Prairie City | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campen, Amber | FR | Farmington | 8' 6.0" | |
2 | Munday, Chelsea | SO | Sherrard | 8' 6.0" | |
3 | LeBron, Kira | SO | Farmington | 7' 6.0" | |
4 | Peters, Abby | FR | Rockridge | 7' 0.0" | |
5 | Hanson, Kaela | JR | Sherrard | 7' 0.0" | |
6 | Fanscali, Ana | SO | Monmouth-Roseville | 6' 6.0" | |
7 | Bohnsack, Jordan | FR | Rockridge | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lape, Madison | FR | Rockridge | 15' 1.0" | |
2 | Bleichner, Michelle | SR | Farmington | 14' 5.5" | |
3 | Riehl, Katelyn | SR | Cuba | 13' 10.25" | |
4 | Pruett, Jessica | JR | Mercer County | 13' 10.25" | |
5 | Tolson, Kylie | SR | Rockridge | 13' 9.5" | |
6 | Adams, Stephanie | JR | Sherrard | 12' 9.5" | |
7 | Peterson, Haley | JR | Sherrard | 12' 7.5" | |
8 | Kestner, Audrey | FR | Camp Point Central | 12' 5.5" | |
9 | Anderson, Bridget | SO | Mercer County | 12' 3.75" | |
10 | Miller, Emily | SR | Camp Point Central | 11' 11.5" | |
11 | Hartrick, Zoey | FR | Carthage | 11' 5.5" | |
12 | Keleher, Arianna | JR | Orion | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calvert, Haley | SR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 16' 0.5" | |
2 | Norris, Kim | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | 15' 6.0" | |
3 | Broadway, Julie | SO | Farmington | 15' 6.0" | |
4 | Wooldridge, Kara | JR | Macomb | 14' 11.75" | |
5 | Marlow, Ciara | SR | Monmouth-Roseville | 14' 10.5" | |
6 | Jones, Haley | SR | Knoxville | 14' 2.5" | |
7 | Jensen, Cara | SO | Monmouth-Roseville | 13' 1.0" | |
8 | Donnelly, Sarah | JR | Cuba | 12' 3.25" | |
9 | Gronewold, Michaela | FR | Carthage | - | |
10 | Mason, Morgan | JR | Knoxville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adams, Stephanie | JR | Sherrard | 28' 4.75" | |
2 | Miller, Emily | SR | Camp Point Central | 27' 10.5" | |
3 | Riehl, Katelyn | SR | Cuba | 26' 4.75" | |
4 | Donnelly, Sarah | JR | Cuba | 25' 7.0" | |
5 | Grawe, Destiny | JR | Rockridge | 24' 11.75" | |
6 | Steinkamp, Madison | SO | Camp Point Central | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marlow, Ciara | SR | Monmouth-Roseville | 32' 7.0" | |
2 | Gronewold, Lauren | SR | Carthage | 32' 4.0" | |
3 | Bower, Daisy | SR | Rockridge | 32' 1.0" | |
4 | Krstic, Bailey | SR | Mercer County | 31' 2.25" | |
5 | Birmingham, Dashira | SR | Macomb | 31' 0.0" | |
6 | Mason, Morgan | JR | Knoxville | 30' 7.25" | |
7 | Jones, Haley | SR | Knoxville | 30' 6.0" | |
8 | Carlisle, Aubrie | FR | Carthage | 30' 1.25" | |
9 | Norris, Kim | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steinkamp, Madison | SO | Camp Point Central | 26' 3.5" | |
2 | Doyle, Kristen | FR | Carthage | 25' 7.0" | |
3 | Alfano, Ania | SR | Knoxville | 24' 3.0" | |
4 | Pittifer, Lindsey | SR | Orion | 24' 1.0" | |
5 | Gentle, Madison | SO | Monmouth-Roseville | 23' 11.0" | |
6 | Ihms, Tori | JR | Rockridge | 23' 9.0" | |
7 | Gardner, Tarryn | FR | Knoxville | 23' 6.5" | |
8 | Platt, Taylor | FR | Cuba | 22' 3.0" | |
9 | Bunge, Balie | FR | Camp Point Central | 20' 2.0" | |
10 | Rossman, Hailey | FR | Knoxville | 18' 6.5" | |
11 | Goebel, Jenna | FR | Sherrard | 15' 5.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coggeshall, Lydia | SO | Camp Point Central | 28' 0.0" | |
2 | McCreight, Kylee | FR | Mercer County | 26' 0.5" | |
3 | Jones, Samantha | SR | Sherrard | 25' 2.0" | |
4 | Snyder, Jamie | SR | Farmington | 25' 0.0" | |
5 | Aikman, Breanne | JR | Camp Point Central | 24' 10.5" | |
6 | Robbins, Mackenzie | JR | Rockridge | 24' 8.0" | |
7 | Struble, Sierra | SR | Mercer County | 24' 2.0" | |
8 | Olson, Carlie | SO | Mercer County | 24' 1.5" | |
9 | Diamond, Paige | SR | Orion | 24' 0.0" | |
10 | Klingaman, Michaela | SO | Mercer County | 23' 8.0" | |
11 | Day, Lacey | JR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 22' 3.0" | |
12 | Hart, Sydney | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 21' 9.5" | |
13 | Robbins, Makenzie | SR | Farmington | 21' 9.0" | |
14 | Nelson, Brooke | SO | Mercer County | 20' 8.0" | |
15 | Will, Marilyn | JR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 18' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Putnam, Paige | SO | Knoxville | 35' 3.0" | |
2 | Benson, Madison | JR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 34' 3.0" | |
3 | Lawless, Bre | SR | Rockridge | 33' 8.5" | |
4 | Duffy, Taylor | SR | Carthage | 32' 9.5" | |
5 | Tate, Francis | JR | Carthage | 32' 0.0" | |
6 | Norris, Colette | JR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 31' 9.5" | |
7 | Weedman, Emily | SO | Knoxville | 30' 5.0" | |
8 | Meier, Beth | SO | Rockridge | 30' 0.5" | |
9 | Awumbag, Tia | JR | Macomb | 29' 7.0" | |
10 | Mowen, Kasey | FR | Camp Point Central | 29' 0.5" | |
11 | Thompson, Madison | SR | Cuba | 27' 5.0" | |
12 | Robinson, Charlie | JR | Rockridge | 27' 0.0" | |
13 | Fulton, Jameshia | SO | Macomb | 26' 7.0" | |
14 | DeFrance, Casey | SO | Farmington | 26' 1.0" | |
15 | Keller, Grace | SR | Cuba | 23' 6.0" |