Titan Indoor Meet

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Balagna, Max FR Farmington 7.22
2 Edmunds, Jacob FR Orion 7.47
3 Elam, Cooper SO Farmington 7.96
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perry, Isaiah SR Monmouth-Roseville 7.08
2 Townsend, Jacob JR Sherrard 7.35
3 Kissner, Jake SO Sherrard 7.40
4 Klumpp, Darrin SR Rockridge 7.42
5 Huston, Kaden SR Carthage 7.43
6 Conway, Kyle JR Orion 7.45
7 Brooks, Jake JR Monmouth-Roseville 7.55
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cooper, Spencer SO Bushnell-Prairie City 6.89
2 Sproston, Alex SR Mercer County 7.01
3 Lafortune, Tyler SR Macomb 7.29
4 Anderson, Evan SO Knoxville 7.34
5 Crenshaw, Derrick FR Camp Point Central 7.34
6 Crenshaw, Tyler SR Camp Point Central 7.36
7 Hillier, Frank SO Knoxville 7.38
8 Geltmacher, Tyler JR Bushnell-Prairie City 7.68
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Durant, Aaron SR Macomb 6.73
2 Guymon, Kayden SR Carthage 6.84
3 Fippinger, Nathan JR Mercer County 6.89
4 Peterson, Dakota SR Rockridge 6.98
5 Epperson, Landon SR Liberty 6.99
6 Peter, Mason SR Liberty 7.18
7 Higgins, Justin SR Cuba 7.26
8 Protz, Layne SR Cuba 7.28

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Townsend, Jacob JR Sherrard 26.18
2 Pritchard, Nick FR Cuba 27.02
3 Viernow, Zane FR Sherrard 28.18
4 Starman, Jared FR Camp Point Central 28.98
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neeld, Chris SO Mercer County 25.17
2 Young, Zac SO Farmington 25.47
3 Benge, Kaleb SR Bushnell-Prairie City 25.79
4 Helling, Lucas JR Orion 25.96
5 Eddington, Jake SO Cuba 25.99
6 Aguilara, David SO Orion 26.74
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heath, Joe SR Rockridge 25.10
2 Schragal, Josh SR Knoxville 25.66
3 Williams, Nathan FR Rockridge 25.78
4 Thompson, Gabe SO Carthage 25.90
5 Simmons, Chance FR Monmouth-Roseville 26.77
6 Beverly, Trent SO Monmouth-Roseville 26.80
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirkenslager, Spencer SR Carthage 24.87
2 Tolley, Seth JR Bushnell-Prairie City 25.01
3 Higgs, Alec SO Farmington 26.59
4 Williams, Anthony FR Macomb 26.91

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rigg, Levi SR Camp Point Central 1:01.05
2 Williams, Anthony FR Macomb 1:01.52
3 Williams, Dj SO Macomb 1:04.37
4 Jones, Cody JR Cuba 1:04.94
5 Myers, Bo FR Cuba 1:15.93
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gross, Jacob SO Sherrard 57.89
2 Jepson, Jake SO Farmington 1:00.11
3 Huffstutler, Adam FR Mercer County 1:00.24
4 McWhorter, Steven SR Mercer County 1:02.76
5 Lozier, Josh FR Farmington 1:03.73
6 Johnson, Leighton SO Carthage 1:04.55
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Curtis, Lance SR Bushnell-Prairie City 54.44
2 Anderson, Austin SR Orion 55.29
3 Brennan, Ryan SR Knoxville 55.58
4 Wollbrink, Braeden FR Monmouth-Roseville 57.46
5 Smith, Bryton FR Carthage 58.53
6 Abbott, Logan FR Monmouth-Roseville 1:03.20
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevens, Nyle JR Rockridge 53.76
2 Frakes, Connor SR Rockridge 54.56
3 Kissner, Jake SO Sherrard 54.58
4 Tolley, Seth JR Bushnell-Prairie City 55.77

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kantor, David JR Mercer County 2:22.37
2 Adams, J.T. SR Carthage 2:23.08
3 Jackson, Austin FR Mercer County 2:24.76
4 Frost, Cody SO Bushnell-Prairie City 2:27.03
5 Brinkman, Hayden SR Camp Point Central 2:28.55
6 Brock, Cameron FR Macomb 2:35.18
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cavett, Jack JR Macomb 2:05.88
2 Dahlstrom, Reed JR Sherrard 2:13.07
3 Wolf, Connor SO Liberty 2:13.67
4 Rigg, Levi SR Camp Point Central 2:14.22
5 Gold, Alex SR Carthage 2:14.22
6 Palmer, Colton SO Knoxville 2:14.58
7 Wardlow, Schuyler SR Sherrard 2:17.71
8 Haines, Caleb SO Farmington 2:18.10
9 Brinkman, Shane JR Liberty 2:20.32
10 Southwell, Patrick SR Rockridge 2:22.96
11 Horton, Dakota JR Rockridge 2:25.02
12 Janes, Nick FR Farmington 2:33.41

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, J.T. SR Carthage 5:27.14
2 Peter, Jonah SO Liberty 5:29.58
3 Molburg, Jonathon SO Sherrard 5:31.64
4 Adams, Preston SO Mercer County 5:32.63
5 East, Will JR Farmington 5:38.54
6 Painter, Jordan SO Farmington 5:39.48
7 Cauthon, Chris FR Knoxville 5:40.19
8 Hartsfield, Greg JR Orion 5:41.06
9 Rhoades, Brenton JR Cuba 6:00.19
10 Demink, Luke SR Sherrard 6:04.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whan, Sam SR Mercer County 4:48.40
2 Clark, Devin JR Monmouth-Roseville 4:50.97
3 Klundt, Matt JR Rockridge 5:07.63
4 Cavett, Jack JR Macomb 5:08.96
5 Hilgenberg, Jeff SR Knoxville 5:15.57
6 Curtis, Lance SR Bushnell-Prairie City 5:15.86
7 McVietty, Matt JR Orion 5:17.09
8 Jones, Thomas JR Rockridge 5:19.80
9 Genenbacher, Brett SO Liberty 5:21.50
10 Knicl, Scott JR Macomb 5:22.05

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Black, Rimi JR Rockridge 11:28.52
2 Haubrich, Reed JR Liberty 11:49.21
3 Rounds, Bryson SO Farmington 12:12.01
4 Wiltgen, Michael SR Farmington 12:12.23
5 Beasley, D.J. SO Camp Point Central 12:20.25
6 Strode, Dakota FR Knoxville 12:37.59
7 Demink, Luke SR Sherrard 13:20.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Devin JR Monmouth-Roseville 10:35.79
2 Sackville, Zane SO Mercer County 11:30.32
3 Jones, Thomas JR Rockridge 11:31.52
4 Peter, Jonah SO Liberty 11:43.90
5 Ault, Nathan FR Monmouth-Roseville 11:45.79
6 Franks, Jordan JR Mercer County 12:04.22
7 Hartsfield, Greg JR Orion 12:07.86
8 Merry, Dalton FR Carthage 12:20.73

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ford, Max JR Macomb 8.81
2 Stark, Connor SO Sherrard 10.16
3 Jepson, Jake SO Farmington 10.23
4 Williams, Dj SO Macomb 10.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cooper, Spencer SO Bushnell-Prairie City 8.34
2 Speaker, Bryce SR Mercer County 8.42
3 Reed, Johnathan SO Knoxville 8.52
4 Gosney, Lucas SR Rockridge 8.94
5 Cation, Bo SO Farmington 9.14
6 Crenshaw, Tyler SR Camp Point Central 9.18
7 Stubenrauch, Richie SO Mercer County 9.23
8 Crenshaw, Derrick FR Camp Point Central 10.51

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Austin SR Orion 5' 8.0"
2 Wollbrink, Braeden FR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 4.0"
3 Stubenrauch, Richie SO Mercer County 5' 4.0"
4 Dahlstrom, Reed JR Sherrard 5' 4.0"
5 Williamson, Matt FR Farmington 5' 2.0"
6 Shafer, Curtis JR Bushnell-Prairie City 5' 2.0"
7 Rowe, Nic SR Cuba 5' 2.0"
8 Johnson, Leighton SO Carthage 5' 0.0"
9 Abbott, Logan FR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 0.0"
10 McVietty, Matt JR Orion -
11 Stark, Connor SO Sherrard -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henry, TJ JR Rockridge 6' 1.0"
2 Sproston, Alex SR Mercer County 5' 10.0"
3 Deming, Ben FR Liberty 5' 8.0"
4 Palmer, Colton SO Knoxville 5' 8.0"
5 Epperson, Landon SR Liberty 5' 6.0"
6 Crenshaw, Tyler SR Camp Point Central 5' 6.0"
7 Hammond, Michael JR Farmington 5' 6.0"
8 Southwell, Darrin SO Rockridge 5' 6.0"
9 Ford, Max JR Macomb 5' 4.0"
10 Burkle, Chance JR Bushnell-Prairie City 5' 2.0"
11 Williams, Dj SO Macomb 5' 0.0"
12 Hutton, Darian FR Camp Point Central -
13 Ashwood, McKenna FR Cuba -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Groutage, Koty SO Bushnell-Prairie City 12' 0.0"
2 Moss, Ben SR Farmington 11' 6.0"
3 Curtis, Lance SR Bushnell-Prairie City 11' 0.0"
4 Koprucki, Jonathon SR Sherrard 11' 0.0"
5 Elam, Cooper SO Farmington 10' 6.0"
6 Gross, Jacob SO Sherrard 9' 6.0"
7 Brooks, Jake JR Monmouth-Roseville 9' 0.0"
8 Ruddell, Jerry FR Rockridge 9' 0.0"
9 Merry, Drew JR Monmouth-Roseville 7' 0.0"
10 Youngberg, Noah FR Rockridge -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coufal, Doug JR Cuba 18' 5.0"
2 Robinson, Alex SR Mercer County 17' 11.5"
3 Stone, Alex SR Carthage 17' 10.0"
4 Balagna, Max FR Farmington 17' 8.0"
5 Benge, Kaleb SR Bushnell-Prairie City 17' 7.0"
6 McVey, Zach SO Monmouth-Roseville 17' 7.0"
7 Simmons, Chance FR Monmouth-Roseville 17' 1.0"
8 Conway, Kyle JR Orion 17' 0.5"
9 Hughes, Jermey FR Macomb 16' 2.0"
10 Helm, Dalon SR Sherrard 15' 9.0"
11 VanDyne, Ben JR Orion 14' 7.5"
12 Viernow, Zane FR Sherrard 13' 11.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Byom, Heath SR Knoxville 19' 8.25"
2 Heath, Bryan FR Rockridge 19' 6.0"
3 Fippinger, Nathan JR Mercer County 19' 3.5"
4 Peter, Mason SR Liberty 19' 3.25"
5 Durant, Aaron SR Macomb 19' 1.5"
6 Heath, Joe SR Rockridge 18' 9.75"
7 Smith, Bryton FR Carthage 18' 9.5"
8 Protz, Layne SR Cuba 18' 4.5"
9 Salanda, Alger FR Camp Point Central 18' 0.5"
10 Higgs, Alec SO Farmington 17' 10.0"
11 Peters, Gage SO Camp Point Central 17' 9.75"
12 Burkle, Chance JR Bushnell-Prairie City 16' 0.75"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heath, Bryan FR Rockridge 39' 8.0"
2 Cation, Bo SO Farmington 36' 5.75"
3 Higgins, Justin SR Cuba 36' 4.5"
4 Eddington, Jake SO Cuba 35' 2.5"
5 Kissner, Jake SO Sherrard 34' 10.75"
6 VanDyne, Ben JR Orion 34' 9.75"
7 Burkle, Chance JR Bushnell-Prairie City 34' 8.25"
8 Helling, Lucas JR Orion 33' 5.25"
9 Molburg, Jonathon SO Sherrard 31' 0.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Byom, Heath SR Knoxville 41' 10.25"
2 Walter, Alex SR Camp Point Central 41' 5.25"
3 Willet, Bryce SR Monmouth-Roseville 40' 9.0"
4 Ford, Max JR Macomb 40' 3.75"
5 Stubenrauch, Richie SO Mercer County 39' 11.0"
6 Robinson, Alex SR Mercer County 36' 7.25"
7 Peters, Gage SO Camp Point Central 35' 7.0"
8 Southwell, Darrin SO Rockridge 34' 9.0"
9 Gillen, Conner JR Monmouth-Roseville -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buren, Mark FR Macomb 34' 9.0"
2 McKillip, Cody JR Rockridge 31' 9.0"
3 Gerischer, Dillon FR Rockridge 30' 6.0"
4 Peffers, Cody SO Monmouth-Roseville 29' 11.0"
5 Smith, Dakota FR Orion 28' 4.0"
6 Block, Patrick SR Orion 27' 10.0"
7 Schultz, Emmett SO Rockridge 27' 9.0"
8 Farden, Eric JR Cuba 26' 5.0"
9 Ewing, Cody FR Rockridge 25' 7.0"
10 Morley, Alex FR Sherrard 22' 6.0"
11 Dennison, Carl FR Mercer County 22' 3.0"
12 Zessin, Chad SR Farmington 18' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stone, Alex SR Carthage 37' 3.0"
2 Huffman, Beau SR Bushnell-Prairie City 36' 5.0"
3 Corlett, Ben SO Sherrard 35' 8.0"
4 Murfin, Blaze FR Carthage 34' 4.0"
5 Rowe, Nic SR Cuba 34' 1.0"
6 Jones, Cody JR Cuba 34' 0.0"
7 Easterla, Jon SO Rockridge 33' 8.0"
8 Derry, Justin SR Macomb 33' 4.0"
9 Boaz, Vinny SO Monmouth-Roseville 33' 4.0"
10 Allison, Dylan SR Rockridge 33' 0.0"
11 Hendrix, James SR Monmouth-Roseville 30' 6.0"
12 Nicholson, Jon JR Orion 30' 4.0"
13 Starman, Jared FR Camp Point Central 30' 2.0"
14 Kelly, Dwyer SO Camp Point Central 28' 7.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Jake SR Farmington 44' 9.0"
2 Geitner, Matt SR Knoxville 44' 0.0"
3 Allen, Austin SR Bushnell-Prairie City 43' 11.0"
4 Frakes, Connor SR Rockridge 43' 3.0"
5 Simmons, Eli SR Rockridge 43' 2.0"
6 Wheeler, Caleb SR Mercer County 40' 9.0"
7 Sabel, Brad JR Mercer County 40' 6.0"
8 Lincoln, Bobby SO Mercer County 38' 10.0"
9 Jostes, Brenden SO Farmington 38' 1.0"
10 Fraizer, Trevor SR Camp Point Central 37' 6.0"
11 Steele, Nate SR Sherrard 37' 1.0"
12 Beasley, Nathen JR Bushnell-Prairie City 35' 8.0"
13 Evans, Colton FR Farmington 35' 3.0"
14 Hoffeditz, Mickey SR Rockridge 34' 9.0"
15 Skaggs, Hank SO Farmington 34' 1.0"
16 Arteaga, Salvador FR Monmouth-Roseville 34' 0.0"
17 Ekstrand, Jared JR Farmington 33' 3.0"
18 Pratt, Cody SO Cuba 32' 1.0"
19 Wolf, Taylor JR Bushnell-Prairie City 31' 9.0"

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LeBron, Kira SO Farmington 8.34
2 Meier, Beth SO Rockridge 8.41
3 Carter, Jordyn FR Bushnell-Prairie City 8.66
4 Kimler, Amber SO Cuba 8.73
5 Fifer, Mallory JR Camp Point Central 8.88
6 Dilkey, Michelle SR Monmouth-Roseville 9.71
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bleichner, Michelle SR Farmington 8.03
2 Lape, Madison FR Rockridge 8.12
3 Conover, Lauren FR Camp Point Central 8.34
4 Fulton, Jameshia SO Macomb 8.37
5 Parkinson, Halie FR Mercer County 8.72
6 Mohammadi, Lynsee FR Mercer County 8.95
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawley, Danielle SO Sherrard 7.36
2 Kirwan, Katie SR Sherrard 7.81
3 Gronewold, Lauren SR Carthage 7.91
4 Calvert, Haley SR Bushnell-Prairie City 7.93
5 Goetz, Halie SR Carthage 7.93
6 Birmingham, Dashira SR Macomb 8.11
7 Keleher, Arianna JR Orion 8.51
8 Riehl, Katelyn SR Cuba 8.56

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hartrick, Zoey FR Carthage 32.51
2 Terrill, Maggy JR Mercer County 35.33
3 Lantau, Rachel FR Rockridge 35.87
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parker, Ellery FR Rockridge 29.51
2 Verbeke, Tiffanie SR Farmington 30.05
3 Bleichner, Michelle SR Farmington 30.30
4 Keleher, Arianna JR Orion 30.63
5 Kimler, Amber SO Cuba 34.98
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harrell, Erica FR Monmouth-Roseville 29.25
2 Eliers, Melanie FR Camp Point Central 29.65
3 Birmingham, Dashira SR Macomb 30.30
4 Fulton, Jameshia SO Macomb 30.73
5 Jensen, Cara SO Monmouth-Roseville 31.47
6 Evans, Nicci SR Cuba 33.17
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawley, Danielle SO Sherrard 28.07
2 Calvert, Haley SR Bushnell-Prairie City 28.53
3 Kirwan, Katie SR Sherrard 28.53
4 Rhea, Katelyn SO Camp Point Central 29.46
5 Krstic, Bailey SR Mercer County 30.69
6 Gold, Emily SO Carthage 31.13

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bohnsack, Jordan FR Rockridge 1:14.97
2 Tolson, Kylie SR Rockridge 1:23.58
3 Tracey, Carly FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:26.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Bridget SO Mercer County 1:11.14
2 Foote, Emily FR Camp Point Central 1:11.67
3 Hartrick, Zoey FR Carthage 1:13.81
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Camp, Allyx FR Farmington 1:05.63
2 Broadway, Julie SO Farmington 1:05.64
3 Maciolek, Sophie JR Orion 1:08.78
4 Daniel, Brittany JR Monmouth-Roseville 1:12.63
5 Koskta, Kiah JR Orion 1:14.84
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawley, Danielle SO Sherrard 1:01.43
2 Wooldridge, Kara JR Macomb 1:03.93
3 Rhea, Katelyn SO Camp Point Central 1:04.18
4 Kirwan, Katie SR Sherrard 1:05.24
5 Saddler, Yanni FR Macomb 1:07.42
6 Gillen, Alejandra SR Monmouth-Roseville 1:10.24

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bowman, Cheyenne SO Rockridge 2:59.46
2 Cooper, Taelor SO Sherrard 3:01.20
3 Kestner, Audrey FR Camp Point Central 3:02.04
4 Anderson, Taylor FR Rockridge 3:02.97
5 Camp, Austyn JR Farmington 3:03.29
6 Redpath, Mary FR Sherrard 3:04.15
7 Cecil, Maggie FR Farmington 3:04.83
8 Lermer, Annie FR Bushnell-Prairie City 3:09.76
9 Karr, Maura FR Mercer County 3:12.51
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Westen, Lauren SR Macomb 2:25.25
2 Paisley, Karyn SO Macomb 2:26.51
3 Byrne, Megan SR Monmouth-Roseville 2:30.34
4 Marlow, Ciara SR Monmouth-Roseville 2:35.34
5 Fox, Jessica JR Carthage 2:52.70
6 Williams, Vanessa FR Bushnell-Prairie City 2:59.00
7 Adkins, Melissa SO Cuba 3:05.14
8 Partlow, McKayla FR Mercer County 3:06.76
9 Duffield, Abbie SR Cuba 3:16.32

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morley, Erin JR Sherrard 6:21.63
2 Williams, Vanessa FR Bushnell-Prairie City 6:23.17
3 Moreno, Julia JR Macomb 6:31.78
4 Adkins, Melissa SO Cuba 7:09.14
5 Arnold, Taylor FR Monmouth-Roseville 7:09.14
6 Berry, Shelby JR Farmington 7:27.66
7 Wray, Sierra FR Rockridge 7:37.57
8 Nation, Maria FR Mercer County 8:02.81
9 Henderson, Mattie FR Camp Point Central 8:09.52
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Paisley, Karyn SO Macomb 5:30.99
2 Kirwan, Christina FR Sherrard 6:16.97
3 Nation, Jackie SR Mercer County 6:21.35
4 Campen, Amber FR Farmington 6:29.46
5 Singleton, Laikyn SO Rockridge 6:33.84
6 Sturgeon, Tara FR Monmouth-Roseville 7:11.92

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Biddle, Miranda SR Mercer County 12:22.69
2 Merritts-Armey, Kashelle FR Rockridge 14:24.05
3 Henderson, Mattie FR Camp Point Central 17:50.70

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carter, Jordyn FR Bushnell-Prairie City 10.50
2 Nichols, Emily FR Knoxville 10.57
3 Tolson, Kylie SR Rockridge 10.60
4 Fulton, Jameshia SO Macomb 11.32
5 Workman, Courtney FR Farmington 12.19
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hasson, Devin SO Rockridge 9.48
2 DeBaillie, Abigail FR Orion 9.53
3 Carlisle, Aubrie FR Carthage 9.55
4 Eliers, Melanie FR Camp Point Central 9.85
5 Setser, Skyler SO Sherrard 10.11
6 Fanscali, Ana SO Monmouth-Roseville 10.31
7 Thompson, Shelby SO Carthage 10.41
8 Dwyer, Sarah FR Monmouth-Roseville 10.98

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campen, Amber FR Farmington 8' 6.0"
2 Munday, Chelsea SO Sherrard 8' 6.0"
3 LeBron, Kira SO Farmington 7' 6.0"
4 Peters, Abby FR Rockridge 7' 0.0"
5 Hanson, Kaela JR Sherrard 7' 0.0"
6 Fanscali, Ana SO Monmouth-Roseville 6' 6.0"
7 Bohnsack, Jordan FR Rockridge -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lape, Madison FR Rockridge 15' 1.0"
2 Bleichner, Michelle SR Farmington 14' 5.5"
3 Riehl, Katelyn SR Cuba 13' 10.25"
4 Pruett, Jessica JR Mercer County 13' 10.25"
5 Tolson, Kylie SR Rockridge 13' 9.5"
6 Adams, Stephanie JR Sherrard 12' 9.5"
7 Peterson, Haley JR Sherrard 12' 7.5"
8 Kestner, Audrey FR Camp Point Central 12' 5.5"
9 Anderson, Bridget SO Mercer County 12' 3.75"
10 Miller, Emily SR Camp Point Central 11' 11.5"
11 Hartrick, Zoey FR Carthage 11' 5.5"
12 Keleher, Arianna JR Orion -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Calvert, Haley SR Bushnell-Prairie City 16' 0.5"
2 Broadway, Julie SO Farmington 15' 6.0"
3 Norris, Kim SO Bushnell-Prairie City 15' 6.0"
4 Wooldridge, Kara JR Macomb 14' 11.75"
5 Marlow, Ciara SR Monmouth-Roseville 14' 10.5"
6 Jones, Haley SR Knoxville 14' 2.5"
7 Jensen, Cara SO Monmouth-Roseville 13' 1.0"
8 Donnelly, Sarah JR Cuba 12' 3.25"
9 Gronewold, Michaela FR Carthage -
10 Mason, Morgan JR Knoxville -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Stephanie JR Sherrard 28' 4.75"
2 Miller, Emily SR Camp Point Central 27' 10.5"
3 Riehl, Katelyn SR Cuba 26' 4.75"
4 Donnelly, Sarah JR Cuba 25' 7.0"
5 Grawe, Destiny JR Rockridge 24' 11.75"
6 Steinkamp, Madison SO Camp Point Central -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marlow, Ciara SR Monmouth-Roseville 32' 7.0"
2 Gronewold, Lauren SR Carthage 32' 4.0"
3 Bower, Daisy SR Rockridge 32' 1.0"
4 Krstic, Bailey SR Mercer County 31' 2.25"
5 Birmingham, Dashira SR Macomb 31' 0.0"
6 Mason, Morgan JR Knoxville 30' 7.25"
7 Jones, Haley SR Knoxville 30' 6.0"
8 Carlisle, Aubrie FR Carthage 30' 1.25"
9 Norris, Kim SO Bushnell-Prairie City -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Steinkamp, Madison SO Camp Point Central 26' 3.5"
2 Doyle, Kristen FR Carthage 25' 7.0"
3 Alfano, Ania SR Knoxville 24' 3.0"
4 Pittifer, Lindsey SR Orion 24' 1.0"
5 Gentle, Madison SO Monmouth-Roseville 23' 11.0"
6 Ihms, Tori JR Rockridge 23' 9.0"
7 Gardner, Tarryn FR Knoxville 23' 6.5"
8 Platt, Taylor FR Cuba 22' 3.0"
9 Bunge, Balie FR Camp Point Central 20' 2.0"
10 Rossman, Hailey FR Knoxville 18' 6.5"
11 Goebel, Jenna FR Sherrard 15' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coggeshall, Lydia SO Camp Point Central 28' 0.0"
2 McCreight, Kylee FR Mercer County 26' 0.5"
3 Jones, Samantha SR Sherrard 25' 2.0"
4 Snyder, Jamie SR Farmington 25' 0.0"
5 Aikman, Breanne JR Camp Point Central 24' 10.5"
6 Robbins, Mackenzie JR Rockridge 24' 8.0"
7 Struble, Sierra SR Mercer County 24' 2.0"
8 Olson, Carlie SO Mercer County 24' 1.5"
9 Diamond, Paige SR Orion 24' 0.0"
10 Klingaman, Michaela SO Mercer County 23' 8.0"
11 Day, Lacey JR Bushnell-Prairie City 22' 3.0"
12 Hart, Sydney FR Monmouth-Roseville 21' 9.5"
13 Robbins, Makenzie SR Farmington 21' 9.0"
14 Nelson, Brooke SO Mercer County 20' 8.0"
15 Will, Marilyn JR Bushnell-Prairie City 18' 0.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Putnam, Paige SO Knoxville 35' 3.0"
2 Benson, Madison JR Bushnell-Prairie City 34' 3.0"
3 Lawless, Bre SR Rockridge 33' 8.5"
4 Duffy, Taylor SR Carthage 32' 9.5"
5 Tate, Francis JR Carthage 32' 0.0"
6 Norris, Colette JR Bushnell-Prairie City 31' 9.5"
7 Weedman, Emily SO Knoxville 30' 5.0"
8 Meier, Beth SO Rockridge 30' 0.5"
9 Awumbag, Tia JR Macomb 29' 7.0"
10 Mowen, Kasey FR Camp Point Central 29' 0.5"
11 Thompson, Madison SR Cuba 27' 5.0"
12 Robinson, Charlie JR Rockridge 27' 0.0"
13 Fulton, Jameshia SO Macomb 26' 7.0"
14 DeFrance, Casey SO Farmington 26' 1.0"
15 Keller, Grace SR Cuba 23' 6.0"