MR Quad

Scores:
Team Score
Monmouth-Roseville121
ROWVA83
United44
Stark County14

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cler, Marcus JR Stark County 14.42
2 Harrell, James JR ROWVA 15.19
3 McClay, Josh FR ROWVA 16.34
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dunn, Jacob FR United 12.37
2 Damewood, Jarrett JR Monmouth-Roseville 12.40
3 Merry, Drew JR Monmouth-Roseville 13.07
4 Milroy, Kyle SR Stark County 13.67
5 Simpson, Nick SR ROWVA 13.69
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunter, Martel SO Monmouth-Roseville 11.07 6
2 Trego, Brandon SR United 11.66 4
3 Eshelman, Sam JR United 11.72 3
4 Lawrence, John SO ROWVA 11.81 2
5 Willis, Bryce JR Stark County 12.31 1
6 DeClerck, Daniel SR United 12.48
7 Armstrong, Jonah SR United 12.83

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Merry, Drew JR Monmouth-Roseville 26.66
2 Cheline, Kelton SO United 27.21
3 Maples, Tevon FR United 27.70
4 Montoya, Alfredo FR Monmouth-Roseville 27.90
5 Gorman, Colton FR ROWVA 27.93
6 Simpson, Nick SR ROWVA 29.18
7 Harrell, James JR ROWVA 31.75
8 McClay, Josh FR ROWVA 33.90
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Trayvon SO Monmouth-Roseville 25.08 6
2 Armstrong, Jonah SR United 25.23 4
3 Beverly, Trent SO Monmouth-Roseville 25.64 3
4 Butts, James SR Stark County 25.68 2
5 Damewood, Jarrett JR Monmouth-Roseville 25.91 1
6 Smith, Cameron SO United 26.44
7 Brooks, Jake JR Monmouth-Roseville 28.35
8 Dunn, Jacob FR United 28.36

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Patrick SR ROWVA 1:07.28
2 Lane, Dean SO ROWVA 1:12.13
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunter, Martel SO Monmouth-Roseville 51.44 6
2 Lawrence, John SO ROWVA 52.40 4
3 Nyman, Dean SR ROWVA 54.34 3
4 Abbott, Logan SR Monmouth-Roseville 1:00.33 2
5 Rice, Joel JR Stark County 1:00.43 1
6 Bitar, Ethan FR United 1:00.85

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nelson, Brent SO ROWVA 2:38.42
2 Sharer, Brandon JR United 2:45.86
3 Schuermann, Tyler JR ROWVA 2:49.09
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Malek, Jacob FR ROWVA 2:20.32 6
2 Myers, Will JR Monmouth-Roseville 2:22.55 4
3 Strawn, Cody JR Stark County 2:24.45 3
4 England, Kyle JR ROWVA 2:26.61 2
5 Wetzel, Issac SO ROWVA 2:32.31 1
6 Ortiz, Brigido SR Monmouth-Roseville 2:35.15

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Devin JR Monmouth-Roseville 4:51.06 6
2 England, Kevin SR ROWVA 5:16.40 4
3 Ault, Nathan FR Monmouth-Roseville 5:20.65 3
4 Keener, Mike JR ROWVA 5:24.16 2
5 Stanley, Ethan FR ROWVA 5:28.09 1
6 Lemley, Dereck JR United 5:35.23
7 England, Kyle JR ROWVA 5:44.75
8 McClintock, Colton JR Monmouth-Roseville 5:47.81
9 Wade, Ben JR United 6:06.13
10 Malek, Jacob FR ROWVA 6:48.51
11 Sharer, Brandon JR United 7:03.57

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 England, Kevin SR ROWVA 11:54.07 6

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hale, Ryan SR Monmouth-Roseville 17.61 6
2 Hickerson, Nathan JR United 18.44 4
3 O'Connor, Carl FR ROWVA 19.42 3
4 Fogerty, Cade JR ROWVA 19.82 2
5 Appell, Cody JR ROWVA 20.36 1
6 Wynn, Gary FR United 20.64
7 Lane, Dean SO ROWVA 28.37
8 Wade, Ethan SO United 31.15

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perry, Isaiah SR Monmouth-Roseville 44.11 6
2 Lee, Brandon JR Stark County 45.39 4
3 Hale, Ryan SR Monmouth-Roseville 46.68 3
4 O'Connor, Carl FR ROWVA 48.68 2
5 Wynn, Gary FR United 50.86 1
6 Fogerty, Cade JR ROWVA 51.06
7 Appell, Cody JR ROWVA 51.10
8 Hickerson, Nathan JR United 51.20

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Abbott, Logan SR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 4.0" 1
2 Wynn, Gary FR United -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeClerck, Daniel SR United 6' 4.0" 6
2 Woodside, Kyle FR ROWVA 5' 10.0" 4
3 Milroy, Kyle SR Stark County 5' 6.0" 3
4 Wollbrink, Braeden FR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 4.0" 2
5 Keener, Mike JR ROWVA 5' 2.0"
6 Hall, Jon SR Stark County -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brooks, Jake JR Monmouth-Roseville 9' 0.0" 6
2 Hale, Ryan SR Monmouth-Roseville 8' 6.0" 4
3 Montoya, Alfredo FR Monmouth-Roseville 8' 0.0" 3
4 Damewood, Jarrett JR Monmouth-Roseville 7' 6.0" 2
5 Merry, Drew JR Monmouth-Roseville 7' 0.0" 1

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGraw, Taran SR ROWVA 15' 2.0"
2 Dunn, Jacob FR United 14' 9.5"
3 Wetzel, Issac SO ROWVA 14' 7.5"
4 Smith, Cameron SO United 13' 9.5"
5 Stanley, Ethan FR ROWVA 12' 9.5"
6 Cler, Marcus JR Stark County 11' 9.0"
7 Harrell, James JR ROWVA 11' 1.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunter, Martel SO Monmouth-Roseville 18' 7.0" 6
2 Trego, Brandon SR United 18' 0.0" 4
3 Tomlin, Brad FR ROWVA 17' 10.25" 3
4 Schrock, Grant JR United 17' 8.25" 2
5 Simmons, Chance FR Monmouth-Roseville 17' 0.0" 1
6 McVey, Zach SO Monmouth-Roseville 16' 8.25"
7 Rogers, James FR Monmouth-Roseville 16' 3.25"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gillen, Conner JR Monmouth-Roseville 39' 7.0" 6
2 Willett, Bryce SR Monmouth-Roseville 38' 5.0" 4
3 Wheeler, Jason FR ROWVA 34' 8.5" 3
4 Simmons, Chance FR Monmouth-Roseville 34' 1.5" 2
5 Rogers, James FR Monmouth-Roseville 34' 1.0" 1
6 Keener, Mike JR ROWVA 33' 2.0"
7 DeClerck, Daniel SR United 32' 10.0"
8 England, Kyle JR ROWVA 32' 5.0"
9 Hickerson, Nathan JR United 31' 4.75"
10 Wollbrink, Braeden FR Monmouth-Roseville 28' 11.75"
11 Lane, Dean SO ROWVA 26' 3.0"
12 Lee, Brandon JR Stark County -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Taylor JR ROWVA 43' 5.5" 6
2 Johnston, Brady SO ROWVA 42' 8.5" 4
3 McGraw, Taran SR ROWVA 37' 4.5" 3
4 Hollis, Chris SR United 32' 11.0"
5 Hendrix, James SR Monmouth-Roseville 32' 4.5"
6 Peffers, Cody SO Monmouth-Roseville 31' 7.5"
7 Oller, Jack SR ROWVA 30' 11.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arteaga, Salvador FR Monmouth-Roseville 36' 11.5" 2
2 Brownlee, James SR United 36' 11.5" 1
3 Boaz, Vinny SO Monmouth-Roseville 34' 6.0"
4 Harlow, Greysen SO United 29' 1.0"
5 Farmer, Ryan FR Monmouth-Roseville 28' 0.0"
6 Patch, Logan JR ROWVA 27' 9.5"
7 Henson, Brendan FR ROWVA 23' 8.5"
8 Lopez, Martin SO Monmouth-Roseville 19' 3.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arteaga, Salvador FR Monmouth-Roseville 91' 0.0"
2 Milroy, Kyle SR Stark County 75' 6.0"
3 Brownlee, James SR United 73' 11.0"
4 Boaz, Vinny SO Monmouth-Roseville 73' 3.0"
5 Harlow, Greysen SO United 68' 2.0"
6 Farmer, Ryan FR Monmouth-Roseville 66' 6.0"
7 Henson, Brendan FR ROWVA 63' 6.0"
8 Patch, Logan JR ROWVA 59' 10.0"
9 Lopez, Martin SO Monmouth-Roseville 48' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Trayvon SO Monmouth-Roseville 131' 10.0" 6
2 Roberts, Taylor JR ROWVA 130' 8.0" 4
3 Hollis, Chris SR United 106' 7.0" 3
4 Hendrix, James SR Monmouth-Roseville 98' 4.0" 2
5 McGraw, Taran SR ROWVA 94' 10.0" 1
6 Cheline, Kelton SO United 92' 3.0"
7 Johnston, Brady SO ROWVA 91' 4.0"
8 Oller, Jack SR ROWVA 91' 3.0"
9 Abbott, Logan SR Monmouth-Roseville 88' 7.0"
10 Peffers, Cody SO Monmouth-Roseville 68' 8.0"