Titan Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
Monmouth-Roseville144
Macomb103
Knoxville87
Bushnell-Prairie City84
Farmington61
Sherrard55
Warsaw24
 
Women's Score
Macomb74.33
Sherrard69
Monmouth-Roseville48
Knoxville47.33
Farmington29.33

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Benge, Kaleb SR Bushnell-Prairie City 12.14 2
2 Townsend, Jacob JR Sherrard 12.36
3 Williams, Anthony FR Macomb 12.46
4 Summers, Ethan JR Warsaw 12.78
5 Viernow, Zane FR Sherrard 13.23
6 Malmgren, Harley SR Warsaw 14.11
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunter, Martel SO Monmouth-Roseville 11.09 10
2 Durant, Aaron SR Macomb 11.36 8
3 Cooper, Spencer SO Bushnell-Prairie City 11.61 6
4 Young, Zac SO Farmington 11.96 4
5 Schragal, Josh SR Knoxville 12.24 1
6 Cox, Dakota SR Knoxville 12.29
7 Moss, Ben SR Farmington 12.34

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freesmeyer, Dan SO Macomb 24.73
2 Townsend, Jacob JR Sherrard 24.95
3 Benge, Kaleb SR Bushnell-Prairie City 25.13
4 Anderson, Evan SO Knoxville 26.08
5 Brunenn, Lucas JR Warsaw 28.45
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunter, Martel SO Monmouth-Roseville 22.61 10
2 Willett, Bryce SR Monmouth-Roseville 23.28 8
3 Tolley, Seth JR Bushnell-Prairie City 23.80 6
4 Johnson, Nick SO Macomb 24.26 4
5 Kissner, Jake SO Sherrard 24.56 2
6 Hammond, Michael JR Farmington 24.63 1
7 Schragal, Josh SR Knoxville 24.76
8 Moss, Ben SR Farmington 24.90

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Evan SO Knoxville 58.44
2 Adams, Liam FR Macomb 58.51
3 Viernow, Zane FR Sherrard 1:01.01
4 Frost, Cody SO Bushnell-Prairie City 1:01.51
5 Allen, Preston FR Warsaw 1:05.13
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunter, Martel SO Monmouth-Roseville 50.84 10
2 Tolley, Seth JR Bushnell-Prairie City 52.48 8
3 Kissner, Jake SO Sherrard 53.23 6
4 Moss, Ben SR Farmington 53.28 4
5 Rogers, James FR Monmouth-Roseville 55.36 2
6 Williams, Anthony FR Macomb 56.61 1
7 Hillier, Frank SO Knoxville 58.27
8 Janes, Nick FR Farmington 1:00.35

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Curtis, Lance SR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:59.08 10
2 Thomas, Darius JR Macomb 1:59.49 8
3 Holdsworth, Michael SR Sherrard 2:09.00 6
4 Wardlow, Schuyler SR Sherrard 2:10.11 4
5 Knicl, Scott JR Macomb 2:12.70 2
6 Myers, Will JR Monmouth-Roseville 2:15.06 1
7 Carlson, David SR Knoxville 2:15.85
8 East, Will JR Farmington 2:16.25
9 Crozier, Kevin SR Warsaw 2:18.98
10 Abbott, Logan FR Monmouth-Roseville 2:26.25
11 Cauthon, Chris FR Knoxville 2:26.94
12 Kirchner, Chase FR Warsaw 2:27.39

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Devin JR Monmouth-Roseville 4:40.41 10
2 Cavett, Jack JR Macomb 4:45.51 8
3 Dahlstrom, Reed JR Sherrard 4:54.81 6
4 Knicl, Scott JR Macomb 4:57.11 4
5 Helm, Dalon SR Sherrard 4:57.94 2
6 Hilgenberg, Jeff SR Knoxville 5:04.73 1
7 Grow, Jon SO Warsaw 5:15.05
8 Ault, Nathan FR Monmouth-Roseville 5:16.98
9 Rounds, Bryson SO Farmington 5:27.19
10 East, Will JR Farmington 5:30.70
11 Berry, Thomas SO Knoxville 6:00.29
12 Adams, Tyler SO Warsaw 6:09.34

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Devin JR Monmouth-Roseville 10:18.18 10
2 Crozier, Kevin SR Warsaw 10:40.97 8
3 Ray, Anthony SO Bushnell-Prairie City 11:16.91 6
4 Ault, Nathan FR Monmouth-Roseville 11:17.16 4
5 Molburg, Jonathon SO Sherrard 11:18.29 2
6 Brock, Cameron FR Macomb 11:57.38 1
7 McCarty, Michael FR Warsaw 12:32.16
8 Wiltgen, Michael SR Farmington 12:39.23
9 Rounds, Bryson SO Farmington 13:13.70

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jepson, Jake SO Farmington 19.45
2 Avila, Pedro SO Sherrard 19.53
3 Stice, James SR Warsaw 19.55
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cooper, Spencer SO Bushnell-Prairie City 15.86 10
2 Reed, Johnathan SO Knoxville 15.91 8
3 Ford, Max JR Macomb 16.76 6
4 Hale, Ryan SR Monmouth-Roseville 17.53 4
5 Schilson, Kolbie JR Warsaw 17.85 2
6 Cation, Bo SO Farmington 17.88 1
7 Stark, Connor SO Sherrard 19.25
8 McVey, Zach SO Monmouth-Roseville 20.80

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stark, Connor SO Sherrard 49.19 1
2 Avila, Pedro SO Sherrard 50.04
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Johnathan SO Knoxville 44.06 10
2 Hale, Ryan SR Monmouth-Roseville 46.88 8
3 Cation, Bo SO Farmington 47.04 6
4 Stice, James SR Warsaw 47.63 4
5 McVey, Zach SO Monmouth-Roseville 47.89 2
6 Groutage, Koty SO Bushnell-Prairie City 49.90
7 Hopp, Gavin SR Warsaw 50.28
8 Hammond, Michael JR Farmington -

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Nick SO Macomb 5' 10.0" 10
2 Palmer, Colton SO Knoxville 5' 9.0" 8
3 Hammond, Michael JR Farmington 5' 8.0" 5
4 Gillen, Conner JR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 8.0" 5
5 Shafer, Curtis JR Bushnell-Prairie City 5' 6.0" 2
6 Kissner, Jake SO Sherrard 5' 4.0" 1
7 Williamson, Matt FR Farmington 5' 4.0"
8 Stark, Connor SO Sherrard 5' 2.0"
9 Abbott, Logan FR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 2.0"
10 Servin, Nate SO Bushnell-Prairie City 5' 2.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Groutage, Koty SO Bushnell-Prairie City 12' 6.0" 10
2 Curtis, Lance SR Bushnell-Prairie City 12' 0.0" 8
3 Moss, Ben SR Farmington 11' 0.0" 6
4 Gross, Jacob SO Sherrard 11' 0.0" 4
5 Elam, Cooper SO Farmington 11' 0.0" 2
6 Cordes, Ryder SO Macomb 9' 6.0" 1
7 Brooks, Jake JR Monmouth-Roseville 9' 0.0"
8 Steinkruger, Cody JR Macomb 8' 6.0"
9 Hale, Ryan SR Monmouth-Roseville -
10 Avila, Pedro SO Sherrard -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ford, Max JR Macomb 19' 11.75" 10
2 Hunter, Martel SO Monmouth-Roseville 19' 11.25" 8
3 Byom, Heath SR Knoxville 18' 9.5" 6
4 Willett, Bryce SR Monmouth-Roseville 18' 4.25" 4
5 Freesmeyer, Dan SO Macomb 17' 10.25" 2
6 Cox, Dakota SR Knoxville 16' 10.5" 1
7 Balagna, Max FR Farmington 16' 2.5"
8 Geltmacher, Tyler JR Bushnell-Prairie City 15' 3.0"
9 Dormire, Caleb SO Sherrard 15' 2.5"
10 Townsend, Jacob JR Sherrard 15' 0.25"
11 VanTine, Brandt SO Bushnell-Prairie City 13' 9.25"
12 Stice, James SR Warsaw -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Byom, Heath SR Knoxville 42' 10.0" 10
2 Willett, Bryce SR Monmouth-Roseville 41' 4.0" 8
3 Gillen, Conner JR Monmouth-Roseville 40' 1.5" 6
4 Ford, Max JR Macomb 39' 9.5" 4
5 Helm, Dalon SR Sherrard 37' 0.0" 2
6 Cation, Bo SO Farmington 36' 2.0" 1
7 Burkle, Chance JR Bushnell-Prairie City 33' 2.0"
8 Johnson, Brandon SO Sherrard 31' 3.0"
9 Larsen, Erik SR Knoxville 31' 3.0"
10 Geltmacher, Tyler JR Bushnell-Prairie City 30' 9.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Geitner, Matt SR Knoxville 49' 7.0" 10
2 Martin, Jake SR Farmington 48' 11.0" 8
3 Allen, Austin SR Bushnell-Prairie City 43' 5.5" 6
4 Jostes, Brenden SO Farmington 42' 0.0" 4
5 Lopez, Freddy JR Warsaw 41' 7.0" 2
6 Lehr, Dillon SR Knoxville 40' 1.0" 1
7 Steele, Nate SR Sherrard 39' 5.0"
8 Corlett, Ben SR Sherrard 39' 5.0"
9 Arteaga, Sal SR Monmouth-Roseville 36' 11.5"
10 Beasley, Nathen JR Bushnell-Prairie City 35' 6.5"
11 Hendrix, James SR Monmouth-Roseville 33' 7.5"
12 Taylor, Colton JR Warsaw 32' 8.5"
13 Derry, Justin SR Macomb 31' 0.5"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Trayvon SO Monmouth-Roseville 141' 1.0" 10
2 Martin, Jake SR Farmington 123' 0.25" 8
3 Lehr, Dillon SR Knoxville 122' 11.0" 6
4 Steele, Nate SR Sherrard 119' 10.0" 4
5 Shipp, Blaize SR Farmington 117' 4.0" 2
6 Lopez, Freddy JR Warsaw 110' 0.25" 1
7 Huffman, Beau SR Bushnell-Prairie City 108' 9.0"
8 Allen, Austin SR Bushnell-Prairie City 106' 10.0"
9 Morley, Alex SR Sherrard 103' 9.0"
10 Steinkruger, Cody JR Macomb 95' 0.0"
11 Hendrix, James SR Monmouth-Roseville 93' 3.0"
12 Derry, Justin SR Macomb 89' 11.0"
13 Lopez, Matteo FR Warsaw 72' 10.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirwan, Katie SR Sherrard 13.45 6
2 Saddler, Yanni FR Macomb 13.73 4
3 Harrell, Erica FR Monmouth-Roseville 14.00 3
4 Hanson, Kaela JR Sherrard 14.65 2
5 Scott, Andrea SO Knoxville 14.69 1
6 Ngati, Emma SO Macomb 14.75
7 Williams, Cortney SO Knoxville 14.97
8 Hammond, Brittany FR Farmington 15.10

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wollenburg, Rebekah JR Sherrard 28.89 6
2 Birmingham, Dashira SR Macomb 30.19 4
3 Jensen, Cara SO Monmouth-Roseville 30.79 3
4 Ngati, Emma SO Macomb 31.40 2
5 Watznauer, Kelsey SR Farmington 31.65 1
6 Crawley, Danielle SO Sherrard 31.70
7 Hammond, Brittany FR Farmington 31.79

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Westen, Lauren SR Macomb 1:02.37 6
2 Saddler, Yanni FR Macomb 1:04.42 4
3 Camp, Allyx FR Farmington 1:06.15 3
4 Corzatt, Madison SO Knoxville 1:06.69 2
5 Kirwan, Katie SR Sherrard 1:08.77 1
6 Campen, Amber FR Farmington 1:09.84
7 Lenz, Kelly SO Knoxville 1:10.62
8 Redpath, Mary FR Sherrard 1:11.61

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Paisley, Karyn SO Macomb 2:28.14 6
2 Byrne, Megan SR Monmouth-Roseville 2:36.88 4
3 Dulin, Maddie FR Monmouth-Roseville 2:45.27 3
4 Cooper, Taelor SO Sherrard 2:50.41 2
5 Harrison, Bayleigh JR Knoxville 2:52.79 1
6 Camp, Austyn JR Farmington 2:55.46
7 Cecil, Maggie FR Farmington 2:56.30
8 Karssen, Katie FR Knoxville 3:01.27
9 Ponce, Crystal SR Sherrard 3:04.36

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoye, Robbie SR Sherrard 5:39.88 6
2 Daniel, Brittany JR Monmouth-Roseville 5:59.53 4
3 Harrison, Bayleigh JR Knoxville 6:11.40 3
4 Morley, Erin JR Sherrard 6:12.84 2
5 Campen, Amber FR Farmington 6:30.29 1
6 Moreno, Julia JR Macomb 6:32.78
7 Arnold, Taylor FR Monmouth-Roseville 6:39.16

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morley, Erin JR Sherrard 13:25.31 6
2 Wollenburg, Amy SO Sherrard 14:24.47 4
3 Moreno, Julia JR Macomb 14:48.98 3
4 Sturgeon, Tara FR Monmouth-Roseville 14:59.00 2
5 Berry, Shelby JR Farmington 15:31.33 1
6 McCormick, Elizabeth SR Farmington 20:15.01

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nichols, Emily FR Knoxville 18.65 6
2 Setser, Skyler SO Sherrard 18.71 4
3 Dwyer, Sarah FR Monmouth-Roseville 19.08 3

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirwan, Katie SR Sherrard 50.64 6
2 Bleichner, Michelle SR Farmington 53.01 4
3 Murray, Emily SO Macomb 54.06 3
4 Crippen, Chelsey FR Sherrard 54.42 2
5 Nichols, Emily FR Knoxville 57.66 1

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Verbeke, Tiffanie SR Farmington 4' 10.0" 6
2 Marlow, Ciara SR Monmouth-Roseville 4' 10.0" 4
3 Crippen, Chelsey FR Sherrard 4' 8.0" 3
4 Jones, Haley SR Knoxville 4' 6.0" 2
5 Ngati, Emma SO Macomb 4' 6.0" 0.33
6 Lenz, Kelly SO Knoxville 4' 6.0" 0.33
7 Fletcher, Calli FR Farmington 4' 6.0" 0.33

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campen, Amber FR Farmington 9' 0.0" 6
2 LeBron, Kira SO Farmington 8' 6.0" 4
3 Hanson, Kaela JR Sherrard 8' 6.0" 3
4 Ngati, Emma SO Macomb 7' 0.0" 2

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wooldridge, Kara JR Macomb 15' 2.0" 6
2 Jones, Haley SR Knoxville 14' 2.0" 4
3 Murray, Emily SO Macomb 14' 0.0" 3
4 Mason, Morgan JR Knoxville 13' 10.5" 2
5 Jensen, Cara SO Monmouth-Roseville 13' 10.0" 1
6 Watznauer, Kelsey SR Farmington 13' 4.0"
7 Setser, Skyler SO Sherrard 12' 10.0"
8 Sindani, Ines SO Monmouth-Roseville 9' 2.5"
9 Redpath, Mary FR Sherrard -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marlow, Ciara SR Monmouth-Roseville 32' 1.0" 6
2 Jones, Haley SR Knoxville 31' 1.0" 4
3 Mason, Morgan JR Knoxville 30' 10.5" 3
4 Birmingham, Dashira SR Macomb 30' 2.5" 2
5 Adams, Stephanie JR Sherrard 30' 2.0" 1
6 Setser, Skyler SO Sherrard 27' 9.0"
7 Dwyer, Sarah FR Monmouth-Roseville 25' 7.5"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Putnam, Paige SO Knoxville 36' 6.0" 6
2 Weedman, Emily SO Knoxville 32' 4.5" 4
3 Awumbag, Tia JR Macomb 31' 8.0" 3
4 McCormick, Maggie SR Sherrard 30' 7.0" 2
5 DeFrance, Casey SO Farmington 29' 1.5" 1
6 Robbins, Lexie FR Sherrard 27' 7.0"
7 Baber, Natalie SO Monmouth-Roseville 25' 0.0"
8 Johnson, Jasmine SO Macomb 24' 5.0"
9 Hart, Sydney FR Monmouth-Roseville 23' 6.0"
10 Robbins, Makenzie SR Farmington 22' 3.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Putnam, Paige SO Knoxville 115' 11.0" 6
2 Awumbag, Tia JR Macomb 90' 0.0" 4
3 Baber, Natalie SO Monmouth-Roseville 86' 8.0" 3
4 Weedman, Emily SO Knoxville 84' 0.0" 2
5 Robbins, Lexie FR Sherrard 81' 2.0" 1
6 DeFrance, Casey SO Farmington 80' 10.0"
7 Jones, Samantha SR Sherrard 76' 3.0"
8 Gentle, Madison SO Monmouth-Roseville 74' 11.0"
9 Robbins, Makenzie SR Farmington 67' 3.0"
10 Daniel, Laurie JR Macomb 63' 7.0"