2012-4-2 Home with Fieldcrest and Henry Coed

Scores:
Men's Score
Bureau Valley114
Henry-Senachwine47
Fieldcrest14
 
Women's Score
Bureau Valley77
Henry-Senachwine76
Fieldcrest21

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neuhalfen, Parker FR Bureau Valley 11.59 5
2 Tarmann, Kyron JR Fieldcrest 11.96 1
3 Frank, Evan FR Bureau Valley 13.94
4 Mirtoski, Riza FR Bureau Valley 14.76
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Konneck, Kristian JR Bureau Valley 11.67 3
2 Miller, Tom SO Henry-Senachwine 11.85 2
3 Shaw, Jared JR Fieldcrest 12.52
4 Luckey, Patrick SR Fieldcrest 12.72
5 Blackert, Jeremiah SO Bureau Valley 13.02
6 Fisher, Joe SO Bureau Valley 13.22
7 Poignant, Sam FR Henry-Senachwine 13.25
8 Jarigese, Thomas SO Bureau Valley 13.90

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blackert, Jeremiah SO Bureau Valley 27.17
2 Jarigese, Thomas SO Bureau Valley 29.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Konneck, Kristian JR Bureau Valley 23.56 5
2 Leigh, Chris SO Fieldcrest 23.86 3
3 Johnston, Thomas FR Bureau Valley 25.22 2
4 Kereta, Brandon SR Henry-Senachwine 25.35 1
5 Fisher, Joe SO Bureau Valley 26.30
6 Phillips, Matt SO Fieldcrest 28.02
7 Frank, Evan FR Bureau Valley 29.89

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neuhalfen, Parker FR Bureau Valley 54.45 5
2 Johnson, Ryan SR Bureau Valley 59.15 3
3 Fisher, Joe SO Bureau Valley 59.68 2
4 Pongracz, Brandon SO Fieldcrest 1:03.44 1
5 Frank, Evan FR Bureau Valley 1:08.34

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eastwood, Kane SO Bureau Valley 2:17.40 5
2 Johnson, Ryan SR Bureau Valley 2:19.49 3
3 Taylor, Ryan SO Bureau Valley 2:19.82 2
4 Pettis, Alex SO Henry-Senachwine 2:20.52 1
5 Peterson, Colton SO Bureau Valley 2:23.91
6 Pongracz, Brandon SO Fieldcrest 2:25.28
7 Dykstra, Dylan JR Bureau Valley 2:26.64
8 Kepner, Dalton FR Bureau Valley 2:37.95

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Derrick SR Bureau Valley 4:49.65 5
2 Mangold, Collin SR Henry-Senachwine 4:52.32 3
3 Taylor, Ryan SO Bureau Valley 5:14.84 2
4 Eastwood, Kane SO Bureau Valley 5:28.46 1
5 Peterson, Colton SO Bureau Valley 5:37.60
6 Smith, Andrew SO Bureau Valley 5:38.63
7 Dykstra, Dylan JR Bureau Valley 5:39.42
8 Lotspeich, Charlie FR Bureau Valley 5:59.49
9 Doyle, Brock FR Henry-Senachwine 6:04.81
10 Palmore, Grant JR Fieldcrest 6:09.02

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Derrick SR Bureau Valley 10:35.12 5
2 Pettis, Alex SO Henry-Senachwine 10:42.42 3
3 Smith, Andrew SO Bureau Valley 12:23.10 2
4 Mangold, Collin SR Henry-Senachwine 12:40.19 1
5 Lotspeich, Charlie FR Bureau Valley 12:43.27

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wright, Austin JR Henry-Senachwine 17.73 5
2 Corbel, Connor FR Henry-Senachwine 18.32 3
3 Schoff, Tucker SO Bureau Valley 19.20 2
4 White, Dawson SO Fieldcrest 19.24 1
5 Trone, Daniel SO Bureau Valley 19.42
6 Mooney, Conor JR Bureau Valley 19.69
7 Fetzer, Nathan SR Bureau Valley -

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schoff, Tucker SO Bureau Valley 45.50 2
2 Mooney, Conor JR Bureau Valley 49.00
3 Corbel, Connor FR Henry-Senachwine 50.17
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wright, Austin JR Henry-Senachwine 44.93 5
2 Hoffert, Logan JR Bureau Valley 45.00 3
3 Fetzer, Nathan SR Bureau Valley 47.77 1

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnston, Thomas FR Bureau Valley 5' 8.0" 5
2 Wright, Austin JR Henry-Senachwine 5' 8.0" 3
3 Henderson, Kyle FR Henry-Senachwine 5' 6.0" 2
4 Mooney, Conor JR Bureau Valley 5' 4.0" 1
5 Shipp, Payton FR Bureau Valley 4' 10.0"
6 Blackert, Jeremiah SO Bureau Valley -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Tom SO Henry-Senachwine 18' 0.0" 5
2 Johnston, Thomas FR Bureau Valley 16' 6.0" 3
3 Schlosser, Clinton SR Henry-Senachwine 15' 7.5" 2
4 Tarmann, Kyron JR Fieldcrest 15' 7.5" 1
5 Schoff, Tucker SO Bureau Valley 15' 1.25"
6 Henderson, Kyle FR Henry-Senachwine 14' 7.5"
7 Phillips, Matt SO Fieldcrest 13' 10.0"
8 Dykstra, Dylan JR Bureau Valley 13' 6.75"
9 Jarigese, Thomas SO Bureau Valley 13' 3.25"
10 Shipp, Payton FR Bureau Valley 12' 11.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffert, Logan JR Bureau Valley 40' 4.0" 5
2 Fetzer, Nathan SR Bureau Valley 35' 11.5" 3
3 Corbel, Connor FR Henry-Senachwine 35' 4.5" 2
4 Blackert, Jeremiah SO Bureau Valley 32' 7.5" 1
5 Doyle, Brock FR Henry-Senachwine 31' 5.5"
6 Shipp, Payton FR Bureau Valley 30' 4.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sietter, Austin SO Bureau Valley 37' 1.0"
2 Mirtoski, Riza FR Bureau Valley 31' 5.0"
3 MacQuarrie, Austin SO Bureau Valley 30' 7.0"
4 Nelson, Andrew SR Bureau Valley 30' 1.0"
5 Jackson, Garrett FR Bureau Valley 28' 7.0"
6 Gonigam, Tyler FR Bureau Valley 27' 10.0"
7 Kepner, Dalton FR Bureau Valley 26' 1.0"
8 Mooney, Keegan FR Bureau Valley 20' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weidner, Adam SR Bureau Valley 57' 10.0" 5
2 Buckman, Justin SO Bureau Valley 40' 2.5" 3
3 Muntz, Trevor SO Fieldcrest 38' 4.0" 2
4 Allen, Ryan JR Bureau Valley 38' 1.0" 1
5 Pierce, Chase FR Bureau Valley 37' 9.5"
6 Jacobs, Andrew SO Bureau Valley 35' 6.0"
7 Charlier, Kirk SR Fieldcrest 35' 5.0"
8 Poignant, Sam FR Henry-Senachwine 34' 10.0"
9 Lishman, Logan JR Henry-Senachwine 32' 7.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pierce, Chase FR Bureau Valley 109' 6.5" 3
2 Kepner, Dalton FR Bureau Valley 98' 8.5" 1
3 Jackson, Garrett FR Bureau Valley 77' 9.0"
4 MacQuarrie, Austin SO Bureau Valley 62' 10.5"
5 Gonigam, Tyler FR Bureau Valley 60' 10.0"
6 Nelson, Andrew SR Bureau Valley 60' 1.5"
7 Mirtoski, Riza FR Bureau Valley 46' 8.5"
8 Mooney, Keegan FR Bureau Valley 40' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weidner, Adam SR Bureau Valley 143' 9.5" 5
2 Muntz, Trevor SO Fieldcrest 106' 8.0" 2
3 Jacobs, Andrew SO Bureau Valley 96' 2.0"
4 Shaw, Jared JR Fieldcrest 89' 6.5"
5 Allen, Ryan JR Bureau Valley 86' 10.0"
6 Sietter, Austin SO Bureau Valley 86' 7.0"
7 Buckman, Justin SO Bureau Valley 83' 9.5"
8 Lishman, Logan JR Henry-Senachwine 82' 10.0"
9 Poignant, Sam FR Henry-Senachwine 80' 3.5"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McKay, Sidney FR Fieldcrest 15.17
2 Baker, Zoey FR Fieldcrest 15.65
3 Stetson, Lea FR Bureau Valley 16.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kereta, Amanda FR Henry-Senachwine 13.39 5
2 DeVoss, Haley FR Bureau Valley 13.94 3
3 Skinner, Shannon JR Henry-Senachwine 14.89 2
4 Gensler, Jayla FR Fieldcrest 15.09 1
5 Wollerman, Hope SO Bureau Valley 15.74
6 Rumbold, Kalie SO Bureau Valley 15.91
7 Oser, Brittnei FR Henry-Senachwine 19.15

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skinner, Shannon JR Henry-Senachwine 31.17
2 Rodriguez, Brianna FR Henry-Senachwine 31.50
3 McGuane, Courtney FR Fieldcrest 31.96
4 Wollerman, Hope SO Bureau Valley 31.99
5 Bohler, Addie FR Fieldcrest 32.29
6 Rumbold, Kalie SO Bureau Valley 34.29
7 Hoover, Kelly FR Henry-Senachwine 34.99
8 Oser, Brittnei FR Henry-Senachwine 41.97
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffert, Lindsey FR Bureau Valley 26.51 5
2 Kereta, Amber FR Henry-Senachwine 27.52 3
3 Wirzbecki, Haley FR Bureau Valley 28.51 2
4 Cluskey, Emma FR Henry-Senachwine 28.91 1
5 Mueller, Jo SO Bureau Valley 29.01
6 DeVoss, Haley FR Bureau Valley 29.31
7 Sierens, Kelly SO Bureau Valley 31.83

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McMullen, Addie FR Fieldcrest 1:11.72 1
2 Corbel, Cassidy FR Henry-Senachwine 1:15.59
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffert, Lindsey FR Bureau Valley 1:05.18 5
2 Woodall, Nicole JR Henry-Senachwine 1:07.77 3
3 Wirzbecki, Haley FR Bureau Valley 1:09.44 2
4 Francis, Riley FR Bureau Valley 1:13.24
5 Martynowski, Alyssa JR Henry-Senachwine 1:13.59
6 Gensler, Marlee SR Fieldcrest 1:18.40
7 Hoover, Kelly FR Henry-Senachwine 1:20.38

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weidner, Regan FR Bureau Valley 2:37.13 5
2 Baldwin, Maria SO Fieldcrest 2:38.18 3
3 Pongracz, Caitlin JR Fieldcrest 2:39.28 2
4 Yanke, Melanie FR Henry-Senachwine 2:42.43 1
5 Johnson, Katelin SO Bureau Valley 2:56.80
6 Neahring, Samantha SR Bureau Valley 3:00.84
7 Catton, Mercedes JR Bureau Valley 3:08.93
8 Koser, Kloe FR Bureau Valley 3:12.40
9 Messamore, Kayla FR Fieldcrest 3:32.47
10 Prosser, Miranda FR Fieldcrest 3:33.05

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weidner, Regan FR Bureau Valley 5:42.03 5
2 Kingery, Rachel SR Henry-Senachwine 5:52.72 3
3 Monier, Jill FR Henry-Senachwine 5:54.91 2
4 Koser, Kloe FR Bureau Valley 7:04.45 1

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kingery, Rachel SR Henry-Senachwine 12:40.07 5
2 McKee, Erin SO Henry-Senachwine 14:21.68 3
3 Desmet, Abi JR Henry-Senachwine 14:58.42 2
4 Doyle, Kaitlyn SR Henry-Senachwine 15:15.22

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goodrich, Brittany SO Fieldcrest 18.83 2
2 Bennett, Heaven FR Bureau Valley 19.30
3 Sierens, Kelly SO Bureau Valley 19.96
4 Russell, Kelsey FR Henry-Senachwine 21.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sendelbach, Lauren SO Henry-Senachwine 18.68 5
2 Yanke, Melanie FR Henry-Senachwine 18.78 3
3 Peterson, Lauren SO Bureau Valley 19.00 1
4 Moon, Bre FR Bureau Valley 21.20

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Russell, Kelsey FR Henry-Senachwine 59.66 1
2 Bennett, Heaven FR Bureau Valley 1:00.65
3 Moon, Bre FR Bureau Valley 1:01.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yanke, Melanie FR Henry-Senachwine 51.84 5
2 Sendelbach, Lauren SO Henry-Senachwine 52.10 3
3 Peterson, Lauren SO Bureau Valley 54.54 2
4 Sierens, Kelly SO Bureau Valley 59.70

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holland, Tessa FR Fieldcrest 5' 2.0" 5
2 Hoffert, Lindsey FR Bureau Valley 5' 0.0" 3
3 Kereta, Amber FR Henry-Senachwine 4' 3.0" 1.5
4 Cluskey, Emma FR Henry-Senachwine 4' 3.0" 1.5
5 Rodriguez, Brianna FR Henry-Senachwine -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffert, Lindsey FR Bureau Valley 14' 4.0" 5
2 Kereta, Amanda FR Henry-Senachwine 13' 1.0" 3
3 Wirzbecki, Haley FR Bureau Valley 12' 9.0" 2
4 Schrowang, Kimber JR Henry-Senachwine 12' 7.0" 1
5 McKay, Sidney FR Fieldcrest 11' 11.75"
6 Sierens, Kelly SO Bureau Valley 11' 8.5"
7 Mueller, Jo SO Bureau Valley 11' 7.25"
8 McGuane, Courtney FR Fieldcrest 11' 6.5"
9 Cluskey, Kristin SR Henry-Senachwine 11' 3.5"
10 Witte, Cat FR Fieldcrest 11' 1.75"
11 Catton, Mercedes JR Bureau Valley 10' 10.5"
12 Stetson, Lea FR Bureau Valley 7' 11.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wirzbecki, Haley FR Bureau Valley 33' 0.0" 5
2 Cluskey, Kristin SR Henry-Senachwine 30' 4.75" 3
3 Cluskey, Emma FR Henry-Senachwine 29' 8.0" 2
4 Peterson, Lauren SO Bureau Valley 28' 10.0" 1
5 Rumbold, Kalie SO Bureau Valley 25' 10.5"
6 Corbel, Cassidy FR Henry-Senachwine 24' 11.0"
7 Stetson, Lea FR Bureau Valley 19' 5.5"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swanson, Natalie SR Bureau Valley 33' 5.0" 5
2 Lebahn, Sydney SR Bureau Valley 31' 5.0" 3
3 Kingen, Kaylee JR Henry-Senachwine 29' 6.0" 2
4 Haney, Sam SO Bureau Valley 27' 6.0" 1
5 Johnson-Hough, Jossie FR Henry-Senachwine 26' 0.0"
6 Swanson, Niki SR Bureau Valley 25' 5.0"
7 Bennett, Heaven FR Bureau Valley 24' 9.0"
8 Russell, Kelsey FR Henry-Senachwine 24' 8.0"
9 Gensler, Jayla FR Fieldcrest 22' 11.0"
10 Keinath, Haley FR Henry-Senachwine 18' 5.5"
11 Murphy, Chloe FR Henry-Senachwine 18' 5.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swanson, Natalie SR Bureau Valley 107' 8.5" 5
2 Lebahn, Sydney SR Bureau Valley 95' 10.5" 3
3 Baker, Zoey FR Fieldcrest 90' 10.0" 2
4 Swanson, Niki SR Bureau Valley 84' 0.0" 1
5 Bennett, Heaven FR Bureau Valley 82' 3.0"
6 Haney, Sam SO Bureau Valley 76' 0.0"
7 McKee, Erin SO Henry-Senachwine 75' 9.5"
8 Kingen, Kaylee JR Henry-Senachwine 66' 8.5"
9 Russell, Kelsey FR Henry-Senachwine 64' 3.0"
10 Johnson-Hough, Jossie FR Henry-Senachwine 52' 5.5"
11 Murphy, Chloe FR Henry-Senachwine 45' 2.0"
12 Keinath, Haley FR Henry-Senachwine 38' 5.5"