Carthage Lake Michigan High School Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Evanston Township90
Grant68
Mukwonago60.5
Brookfield Central41
Homestead40
Kenosha Bradford35
Zion-Benton32
Catholic Memorial26
Carmel24.5
Warren Township22
Racine Park21
Cedarburg15.5
Racine Case14
Vernon Hills14
Antioch14
Racine Horlick11
Badger11
Kenosha Tremper11
Crystal Lake South10
New Berlin Eisenhower8
Milwaukee Bradley Tech6
East Alton-Wood River5
Mundelein3.5
Johnsburg2
 
Women's Score
Lake Central98
Evanston Township62
Lakes56
Warren Township36
Vernon Hills34
Libertyville32
Grant32
Waukegan31
Carmel26
Richmond-Burton20
Racine Case19
Homestead18
Milwaukee Bradley Tech18
Crystal Lake South16
Zion-Benton14
St. Viator12
Milwaukee Madison11
Cedarburg9
Kenosha Tremper9
New Berlin Eisenhower9
Grayslake8
Reedsville5
Badger3
Johnsburg3
Kenosha Bradford2
Antioch2

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schneider, Jay JR Homestead 6.63 10
2 Murphy, Reggie FR Evanston Township 6.72 6
3 Crumpton, Xavier SR Homestead 6.90
4 Townsend, Casey SR Catholic Memorial 6.96
5 Clunis, Kevon SR Kenosha Bradford 7.07
6 Felder, Gregory JR Milwaukee Madison 7.15
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hubley, Matt JR Catholic Memorial 6.73 5
2 Sherrod, Najee JR Racine Case 6.79 4
3 Lira, Daniel JR Kenosha Bradford 6.92
4 Ellison, Marquan SR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 6.92
5 Shoen, Jack SR Carmel 6.94
6 Becker, Devin SR Carmel 7.04
7 Davis, Justin SO Milwaukee Bradley Tech 7.07
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Keontay JR Zion-Benton 6.72 8
2 Almonte, Christian SO Menomonee Falls 6.88
3 Gregory, Kyle SR Warren Township 6.94
4 Shaw, Jaquon JR Racine Horlick 6.96
5 Olapo, Ayoola JR Menomonee Falls 7.04
6 Wilk, Kevin JR Mundelein 7.04
7 Foots, Robert JR Racine Horlick 7.17
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morckel, Isaac SR East Alton-Wood River 6.79 3
2 Taylor, Nick SO New Berlin Eisenhower 6.80 2
3 Dixon, Josh SR Cedarburg 6.81 1
4 Geschke, Brett JR Homestead 7.02
5 Lanier, Tyree SO Kenosha Bradford 7.08
6 Smith, Kris JR Grant 7.10
7 Santos, Dan JR Carmel 7.17
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Severini, Tony JR Warren Township 7.00
2 Behling, Ty JR Mukwonago 7.02
3 Gilmore, Eric SO Zion-Benton 7.15
4 Taylor, Alan FR Antioch 7.23
5 Feurtado, Dillon FR Zion-Benton 7.30
6 McCroy, Sevahn JR Milwaukee Madison 7.31
7 Hurdle, Tyreese JR Mundelein 7.33
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cotton, Gabriel JR Vernon Hills 6.81
2 Lonski, Dan SO Antioch 6.93
3 Blodgett, Cole SO Cedarburg 7.09
4 Pelote, Andrew SO Antioch 7.16
5 McCroy, DaQuan SO Milwaukee Madison 7.38
6 Antoniewicz, Jake SR New Berlin Eisenhower 7.40
7 Hansmann, Ryan JR New Berlin Eisenhower 7.69
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cardoso, Angel JR Crystal Lake South 6.82
2 Peltier, Logan JR Kenosha Tremper 7.01
3 Fischer, Jeremy JR Badger 7.05
4 Toney, Jason JR Brookfield Central 7.08
5 lawson, levi SR East Alton-Wood River 7.18
6 Campbell, Mitchell JR Vernon Hills 7.28
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kilpatrick, Corey JR Grant 7.10
2 Kotula, Connor JR Badger 7.23
3 Sargent, Tyler FR Cedarburg 7.26
4 Kowalokowski, Cody SR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 7.28
5 Almeida, Jeremiah SO Badger 7.40

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Keontay JR Zion-Benton 22.90 10
2 Levy, Xavier JR Evanston Township 23.19 8
3 Tiahnybik, Sam JR Catholic Memorial 23.29 5
4 Taylor, Nick SO New Berlin Eisenhower 23.35 4
5 Christensen, Matt SR Menomonee Falls 24.07
6 Morris, Rashad SR Evanston Township 24.49
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Geschke, Brett JR Homestead 23.76 1
2 Morckel, Isaac SR East Alton-Wood River 23.95
3 Severini, Tony JR Warren Township 24.16
4 Asta, August JR Badger 24.29
5 Sheperd, Stephen SR Homestead 24.37
6 McCroy, Sevahn JR Milwaukee Madison 26.53
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chapman, Leroy JR Antioch 23.28 6
2 Polk, Mitch SR Mukwonago 23.44 3
3 Paul, Anthony SR Carmel 25.36
4 Curry, Charles SR Racine Park 25.97
5 Felder, Gregory JR Milwaukee Madison 26.68
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cotton, Gabriel JR Vernon Hills 23.55 2
2 Lloyd, Branden SR Mukwonago 24.33
3 Mann, Mike JR Badger 24.97
4 O'Rorke, Trace SR New Berlin Eisenhower 25.21
5 Kendzior, Nate SR Badger 25.58
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crumpton, Xavier SR Homestead 24.43
2 Lonski, Dan SO Antioch 24.45
3 Foots, Robert JR Racine Horlick 24.57
4 Blodgett, Cole SO Cedarburg 25.06
5 Stoyas, Joe SR Warren Township 27.31
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bradford, Bryce SR Menomonee Falls 24.83
2 Gilmore, Eric SO Zion-Benton 25.14
3 lawson, levi SR East Alton-Wood River 25.14
4 Sargent, Tyler FR Cedarburg 25.94
5 McCroy, DaQuan SO Milwaukee Madison 26.58
6 Matthews, Deandre SR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 26.98
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Charles, Albert SR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 24.22
2 Smith, Kris JR Grant 24.78
3 Williams, Darius SO Kenosha Bradford 24.92
4 Butler, Joey SR Antioch 25.25
5 Santos, Dan JR Carmel 25.52
6 Whitman, Kyle JR Grant 26.11
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leppert, Gable SR Mundelein 24.49
2 Bouie, Zavior SR Racine Case 24.88
3 Kilpatrick, Corey JR Grant 25.22
4 Lira, Daniel JR Kenosha Bradford 25.34
5 Feurtado, Dillon FR Zion-Benton 25.89
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boettcher, Zane SR Crystal Lake South 23.91
2 Madoni, Brandon JR Crystal Lake South 23.99
3 Troup, Jeremy SR Kenosha Tremper 24.74
4 Fix, Matt SO Racine Park 24.82
5 Graham, Carvel JR Kenosha Bradford 26.08
6 Rose, Jason SO New Berlin Eisenhower 26.37
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell, Mitchell JR Vernon Hills 25.20
2 Griffin, Phillip JR Brookfield Central 25.44
3 Hurdle, Tyreese JR Mundelein 26.11

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Klamm, Pat JR Evanston Township 51.25 10
2 Waynes, Mason SR Kenosha Bradford 51.68 6
3 Tiahnybik, Sam JR Catholic Memorial 51.77 5
4 Young, Maurice SO Zion-Benton 52.28 4
5 Horcher, Christian SR Carmel 53.41 3
6 Juedes, Bryce SO Homestead 54.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chapman, Leroy JR Antioch 51.38 8
2 Petre, Dylan SR New Berlin Eisenhower 53.80 2
3 Fricke, Andrew SR Kenosha Tremper 54.28
4 Nova, Jose JR Badger 56.09
5 Abunimeh, Wisam SR Warren Township 56.36
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyer, Alec SR Mukwonago 54.14 1
2 Hidrogo, David SR Warren Township 56.06
3 Grau, Dan JR Catholic Memorial 56.50
4 Norton, Andry SR Racine Park 56.79
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Brandon JR Brookfield Central 54.66
2 Allen, Nick FR Homestead 55.12
3 Bosaw, Aaron JR East Alton-Wood River 57.64
4 McKennie, Duncan SR Menomonee Falls 57.89
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knight, Taylor JR Brookfield Central 54.78
2 Brito, Nick JR Antioch 55.39
3 Fix, Matt SO Racine Park 56.19
4 Kasten, Sam JR Vernon Hills 57.08
5 Lempke, Colton SR Cedarburg 57.39
6 McBride, James SR Zion-Benton 58.70
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Radosevich, Kyle SO Crystal Lake South 56.70
2 Hesse, Keith SR Mukwonago 57.43
3 Allmandinger, Alex SR Crystal Lake South 58.09
4 Boettcher, Zane SR Crystal Lake South 1:00.26
5 Rieger, Chase JR Carmel 1:00.34
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gyurina, Kody JR Kenosha Bradford 59.30
2 Santos, Dan JR Carmel 59.37
3 Landmark, Ivan FR Kenosha Tremper 1:00.21
4 Zachary, Zane FR Badger 1:00.54
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Slaughter, Steve JR Mundelein 57.15
2 Bredwood, Jeremy FR Grant 57.68
3 Hallendorff, Jacob JR Vernon Hills 59.06
4 root, micheal SR East Alton-Wood River 1:00.47
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed-Walton, Wesley JR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 58.08
2 Miguel, Juan JR Mundelein 59.43
3 Davis, Antonio SO Milwaukee Bradley Tech 1:00.40
4 Roberts, Domonique SR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 1:01.49

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schmidt, Reed SR Racine Park 1:59.54 10
2 Luzar, Landon SR Kenosha Bradford 2:01.22 8
3 Berger, Cody SR Homestead 2:01.22 6
4 Lara, Roberto SR Warren Township 2:03.10 5
5 Clarke, Jacob SR Racine Park 2:04.75 3
6 Mueller, Chris SO Homestead 2:05.52
7 Lenzini, David SO Crystal Lake South 2:06.33
8 Matuszak, KJ SR Carmel 2:06.46
9 Athans, Tim SR Zion-Benton 2:10.86
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hatton, Kyle SO Grant 2:04.24 4
2 Nottingham, Kyle SR Kenosha Tremper 2:05.34 2
3 Audrain, Peter JR Grant 2:05.37 1
4 Kumar, Nitesh SR Mundelein 2:06.27
5 Herman, Tyler SR Warren Township 2:06.77
6 Wing, Brandon SR New Berlin Eisenhower 2:08.41
7 Heide, Jack JR Kenosha Bradford 2:11.22
8 Harland, Mike SR Warren Township 2:13.53
9 Ball, Dan SR Kenosha Tremper 2:15.93
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Poser, Gabe SR Brookfield Central 2:06.80
2 Dusing, Andrew JR Brookfield Central 2:07.31
3 Mohrdieck, Benjamin SO Vernon Hills 2:08.23
4 Green, Josh SO Mukwonago 2:10.01
5 Kopfman, Drew SO Crystal Lake South 2:10.05
6 Newman, Jacob JR Menomonee Falls 2:10.59
7 Madoni, Kyle JR Crystal Lake South 2:12.93
8 Arcuri, Stephen SO New Berlin Eisenhower 2:13.52
9 Schuh, Cullen SR Mukwonago 2:15.20
10 Goodwin, Justin JR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 2:20.65
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Novak, Dillon SO Carmel 2:13.42
2 Williams, Robert FR Vernon Hills 2:15.25
3 Avila, Adrian FR Grant 2:16.15
4 Ritter, Steve SR Mukwonago 2:16.51
5 Schulz, Colin JR Cedarburg 2:17.03
6 Psenka, Collin FR Carmel 2:19.97
7 Aspinall, Zachary JR Badger 2:23.21
8 Wagner, Noah JR New Berlin Eisenhower 2:26.15
9 Watson, Shawn JR Zion-Benton 2:26.46
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cardenas, Mickey FR Mundelein 2:15.49
2 Anghel, Bogdan FR Antioch 2:16.00
3 Sorrell, George JR Cedarburg 2:21.45
4 Lovell, Andrew JR Mundelein 2:22.51
5 Shepherd, Andy JR Menomonee Falls 2:23.54
6 Scharding, Dylan JR Racine Case 2:23.65
7 springman, justin SR East Alton-Wood River 2:37.83
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitrock, Nathan SR Cedarburg 2:39.38

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frederickson, James JR Racine Case 4:33.97 10
2 Alwan, Amir SR Brookfield Central 4:34.85 8
3 Rizzo, Michael SR Kenosha Bradford 4:37.47 6
4 Vann, Wesley SR Brookfield Central 4:38.02 5
5 Whitney, Kyle SO Vernon Hills 4:46.99 3
6 Richards, Bryce FR Mundelein 4:47.76 1
7 Butler, Jacob JR Warren Township 4:47.96
8 Cartagena, Aric SR Racine Horlick 4:51.33
9 Seymour, Scott FR Kenosha Bradford 4:55.62
10 Severini, Joe JR Warren Township 4:59.48
11 Butler, Natron SO Milwaukee Madison -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meador, Ian JR Crystal Lake South 4:39.20 4
2 Romig, Dalyn SO Grant 4:47.73 2
3 Rhode, Ben JR Cedarburg 4:50.25
4 Fell, Adam SR Mundelein 4:53.34
5 Swiecichowski, Andrew SR New Berlin Eisenhower 4:53.85
6 Roesslein, Brian SR Crystal Lake South 4:55.04
7 Cho, Trevor FR Homestead 4:56.47
8 Knuth, Conner JR Homestead 4:59.40
9 Arroyo, Angel FR Zion-Benton 5:01.22
10 Short, Matt JR Kenosha Tremper 5:04.20
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hyde, Dan SR Menomonee Falls 4:47.85
2 Lichtenstein, Morgan JR Vernon Hills 4:55.80
3 Webber, Nicholas SO Vernon Hills 4:56.49
4 Martinez, Alex FR Badger 4:57.78
5 Coughlin, Joe JR Crystal Lake South 4:59.81
6 Guttuso, Tony SO Carmel 5:00.06
7 Ulteras, John JR Zion-Benton 5:00.89
8 Jakala, Chris SR Kenosha Tremper 5:05.10
9 Rasmussen, Kyle SR Mukwonago 5:09.81
10 Maegaard, Mitchell FR Kenosha Tremper 5:16.82
11 Daghfal, Andrew FR Kenosha Bradford 5:17.12
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Costilla, Jorge SO Grant 5:03.42
2 McMahon, Jake FR Menomonee Falls 5:06.98
3 Pastika, Patrick FR Carmel 5:10.26
4 Besson, Zach FR Antioch 5:17.22
5 Thorn, Tyler SO Antioch 5:17.57
6 Calixto, Edgar SO Mundelein 5:18.30
7 Vandenberg, Russ JR Brookfield Central 5:18.89
8 Buntrock, Derrick SO Badger 5:22.06
9 Guillien, Luke FR Racine Case 5:22.88
10 Crisp, Austin JR Mukwonago 5:28.52
11 Cashin, Brian FR Zion-Benton 5:28.80
12 Brazil, Deandre SO Milwaukee Bradley Tech 7:35.68
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitrock, Nathan SR Cedarburg 5:14.26

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hirsch, Carl JR Brookfield Central 9:31.34 10
2 Petersson, Nick SR Brookfield Central 9:36.86 8
3 Kaestner, Ryan JR Racine Horlick 9:48.54 6
4 Arnold, Will SR Racine Horlick 9:49.09 5
5 Hansen, Zach SR Kenosha Tremper 9:49.51 4
6 Martinez, Martin JR Warren Township 9:52.72 3
7 Fox, Dan SR Johnsburg 9:56.33 2
8 Cyra, Matt JR Mukwonago 10:04.62 1
9 Meyer, Phillip JR Zion-Benton 10:08.57
10 Honnold, Jay JR Evanston Township 10:25.17
11 Henderson, Duncan JR Crystal Lake South 10:26.23
12 Warkenthien, Alex JR Carmel 10:55.10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vielmetti, Alex JR Homestead 10:17.30
2 Wolf, Ryan SR Crystal Lake South 10:17.88
3 Romig, Dalyn SO Grant 10:21.00
4 Bell, Taylor SR Kenosha Bradford 10:21.72
5 Pecha, Tomas JR Badger 10:22.97
6 Carson, Max JR Kenosha Tremper 10:27.93
7 Murray, Isaac SO Zion-Benton 10:29.33
8 Lohr, Cooper JR Mundelein 10:31.14
9 Holt, Sam JR Catholic Memorial 10:37.22
10 Maas, Ben SO Menomonee Falls 10:39.85
11 McLemore, William SO East Alton-Wood River 10:42.11
12 Swiecichowski, Andrew SR New Berlin Eisenhower 10:46.44
13 Schafer, Brian SO New Berlin Eisenhower 11:03.06
14 Shurson, Adam SO Warren Township 11:03.35
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mellon, Liam SO Mundelein 10:42.19
2 Butler, Ben SO Evanston Township 10:43.71
3 Smith, Tyler FR Vernon Hills 10:51.36
4 Schrems, Kyle SR Vernon Hills 11:01.03
5 Palacios, Chris FR Mundelein 11:02.73
6 DuBois, Trevor SR Zion-Benton 11:02.77
7 Doerhoefer, Eric SO Vernon Hills 11:13.51
8 Hogan, Patrick FR Carmel 11:14.57
9 Brundidge, Jeffrey FR Grant 11:22.27
10 Funk, Dan SR Kenosha Bradford 11:22.94
11 Besenhofer, Jacob FR Badger 11:30.32
12 Tzortzos, John JR Brookfield Central 11:34.63

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wells, Sean SR Grant 7.58 10
2 Ruzga, Eddy SR Badger 7.89 8
3 Levy, Xavier JR Evanston Township 8.13 6
4 Banks, Christian JR Kenosha Bradford 8.42 4
5 Hokanson, Tom JR Cedarburg 8.57 1.5
6 Rossmiller, Rob JR Brookfield Central 9.00
7 Carballo, Juan SR Racine Horlick 9.08
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitman, Kyle JR Grant 8.37 5
2 Kadowaki, Brain SR Carmel 8.57 1.5
3 Hayes, Ramon SO Evanston Township 8.71
4 Vanden Berge, Alex SR Warren Township 9.02
5 Cychner, Andrew SO Badger 9.14
6 Jehly, Ryan JR Brookfield Central 9.20
7 Hoeflinger, Mike SR Warren Township 9.82
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wozny, Tyler JR Mukwonago 8.96
2 Galinovskiy, Daniel JR Vernon Hills 9.08
3 Kleinschmidt, Alex SR Mukwonago 9.17
4 Leeson, Blake SO Homestead 9.18
5 Johnson, Justin JR Menomonee Falls 9.19
6 Mefferd, Matt SR Mundelein 9.66
7 Wouters, Wes JR Homestead 9.83
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harden, Tyler SR Zion-Benton 8.49 3
2 young, alex SR East Alton-Wood River 8.90
3 Gantz, Travis SR Antioch 9.09
4 Roscher, Wil SO Menomonee Falls 9.27
5 Pomaville, Michael JR Mukwonago 9.71
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Billings, Nathan SO East Alton-Wood River 9.87
2 Haro, Christian SO Mundelein 10.12
3 Matsumoto, Nick JR Crystal Lake South 10.12
4 Sexson, Gary SO Crystal Lake South 10.22

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Evanston Township A , ,
,
1:34.36 10
2 Mukwonago A , ,
,
1:36.47 8
3 Milwaukee Bradley Tech A , ,
,
1:36.66 6
4 Catholic Memorial A , ,
,
1:36.89 5
5 Badger A , ,
,
1:42.62
6 Brookfield Central A , ,
,
1:43.78
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Carmel A , ,
,
1:37.25 2
2 Zion-Benton A , ,
,
1:38.55 1
3 Menomonee Falls A , ,
,
1:39.32
4 East Alton-Wood River A , ,
,
1:39.67
5 Cedarburg A , ,
,
1:39.91
6 Warren Township A , ,
,
1:41.57
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Grant A , ,
,
1:37.03 4
2 Vernon Hills A , ,
,
1:40.04
3 Racine Case A , ,
,
1:41.44
4 Kenosha Bradford A , ,
,
1:42.90
5 New Berlin Eisenhower A , ,
,
1:43.43
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Kenosha Tremper A , ,
,
1:37.07 3
2 Crystal Lake South A , ,
,
1:39.01
3 Mundelein A , ,
,
1:45.10
4 Antioch A , ,
,
1:45.23

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Evanston Township A , ,
,
3:29.57 10
2 Homestead A , ,
,
3:29.65 8
3 Badger A , ,
,
3:39.36 3
4 Warren Township A , ,
,
3:41.71
5 Menomonee Falls A , ,
,
3:44.35
6 Cedarburg A , ,
,
3:45.45
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Kenosha Bradford A , ,
,
3:36.98 6
2 Racine Horlick A , ,
,
3:40.96
3 Crystal Lake South A , ,
,
3:41.19
4 Carmel A , ,
,
3:43.22
5 Brookfield Central A , ,
,
3:47.49
6 Milwaukee Bradley Tech A , ,
,
3:47.52
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Mukwonago A , ,
,
3:37.28 5
2 Grant A , ,
,
3:37.38 4
3 Kenosha Tremper A , ,
,
3:39.81 2
4 Antioch A , ,
,
3:45.94
5 Racine Park A , ,
,
3:47.30
6 Racine Case A , ,
,
3:52.41
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Zion-Benton A , ,
,
3:40.68 1
2 New Berlin Eisenhower A , ,
,
3:46.82
3 Mundelein A , ,
,
3:47.02
4 Vernon Hills A , ,
,
3:47.90
5 East Alton-Wood River A , ,
,
3:56.65

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Warren Township A , ,
,
8:16.48 10
2 Racine Park A , ,
,
8:20.35 8
3 Crystal Lake South A , ,
,
8:20.93 6
4 Evanston Township A , ,
,
8:25.07 5
5 Carmel A , ,
,
8:25.64 4
6 Grant A , ,
,
8:32.47 3
7 Mundelein A , ,
,
8:32.71 2
8 Kenosha Tremper A , ,
,
9:05.24
9 Racine Horlick A , ,
,
9:19.46
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Mukwonago A , ,
,
8:43.25 1
2 Brookfield Central A , ,
,
8:51.95
3 Antioch A , ,
,
9:13.83
4 Vernon Hills A , ,
,
9:16.28
5 Cedarburg A , ,
,
9:20.99
6 New Berlin Eisenhower A , ,
,
9:35.24
7 Racine Case A , ,
,
9:40.57
8 Zion-Benton A , ,
,
9:49.33
9 Milwaukee Bradley Tech A , ,
,
9:52.81
10 East Alton-Wood River A , ,
,
10:02.01
11 Badger A , ,
,
10:03.67

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sanchez, Justin SR Grant 10' 3.0"
2 Schwartz, Aron SO Menomonee Falls 10' 0.0"
3 Horton, Adam SR Antioch 9' 9.0"
4 Hackbarth, Colin SO Cedarburg 9' 9.0"
5 Wolske, Joey JR Antioch 9' 3.0"
6 Matsumoto, Nick JR Crystal Lake South 9' 0.0"
7 Sahs, Kenny FR Grant 8' 0.0"
8 Anderson, Zach JR Menomonee Falls -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kadowaki, Brain SR Carmel 13' 0.0" 10
2 Wagner, Sam SR Mukwonago 13' 0.0" 8
3 Mclain, Mike JR Mukwonago 13' 0.0" 5.5
4 Babin, Oleg JR Vernon Hills 13' 0.0" 5.5
5 Biondo, David FR Carmel 11' 0.0" 4
6 DuBois, Chris JR Brookfield Central 10' 6.0" 3
7 Potts, Aaron SR Evanston Township 10' 6.0" 2
8 Foley, Nicholas JR Vernon Hills 10' 6.0" 0.5
9 Tazioli, John SR Mundelein 10' 6.0" 0.5
10 Yanasak, Elliot JR Brookfield Central 10' 6.0"
11 Mefferd, Matt SR Mundelein 10' 0.0"
12 Taddeo, August SR Badger 10' 0.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hokanson, Tom JR Cedarburg 19' 5.5" 3
2 Meyer, Brandon JR Brookfield Central 17' 7.5"
3 Torrence, Pierre JR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 17' 7.0"
4 Johnson, TJ SO Carmel 17' 4.0"
5 Bredwood, Jeremy FR Grant 17' 4.0"
6 Allen, Andrew SO Badger 17' 0.0"
7 Westley, Jamari SO Mundelein 16' 11.5"
8 McCullough, Eamon SO Brookfield Central 16' 7.0"
9 Almeida, Jeremiah SO Badger 16' 7.0"
10 Rowe, Mark SR New Berlin Eisenhower 16' 6.25"
11 Ramirez, Jesse JR Grant 16' 4.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wallendorff, Jordan SO East Alton-Wood River 18' 8.0"
2 Petre, Dylan SR New Berlin Eisenhower 18' 2.5"
3 Graham, Carvel JR Kenosha Bradford 18' 0.5"
4 Gieck, Mason SO Vernon Hills 17' 9.5"
5 Butler, Natron SO Milwaukee Madison 17' 7.0"
6 Balitaan, Zach JR Carmel 17' 5.0"
7 Dahlke, Daniel SO Menomonee Falls 17' 2.75"
8 Shehadeh, George JR Kenosha Bradford 16' 9.75"
9 Hurdle, Tyreese JR Mundelein 16' 2.75"
10 Hallett, Josh JR Antioch 15' 10.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Biondo, Mike JR Warren Township 19' 9.25" 4
2 Melvin, Bryan SR East Alton-Wood River 19' 3.25" 2
3 Chaffee, Robert SR Racine Case 18' 8.5"
4 Rose, Linval SO Evanston Township 18' 7.5"
5 Gregory, Kyle SR Warren Township 18' 4.0"
6 Brito, Nick JR Antioch 18' 1.0"
7 Sowle, Zach SR Menomonee Falls 17' 11.5"
8 Kucharz, David JR Vernon Hills 17' 11.0"
9 Callahan, David SR Crystal Lake South 17' 9.0"
10 Balousek, Zach JR Crystal Lake South 17' 5.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dixon, Josh SR Cedarburg 23' 5.0" 10
2 Sadowsky, Evan SR Homestead 21' 7.0" 8
3 Hill, Demonte JR Evanston Township 20' 9.0" 6
4 Polk, Mitch SR Mukwonago 20' 3.0" 5
5 Keener, Terry SR Zion-Benton 18' 9.25" 1
6 Williams, Kendall JR Zion-Benton 18' 5.5"
7 Jones, Chris SR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 17' 0.0"
8 Noll, Alex SR Catholic Memorial 16' 6.75"
9 Behling, Ty JR Mukwonago -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Melton, Vantwon JR Brookfield Central 41' 1.0" 4
2 Ward, Donell SR Brookfield Central 37' 5.0"
3 Balitaan, Zach JR Carmel 37' 2.5"
4 Steinberger, Alex SR New Berlin Eisenhower 36' 10.25"
5 Asta, August JR Badger 35' 11.25"
6 Sexson, Gary SO Crystal Lake South 34' 9.25"
7 Westley, Jamari SO Mundelein 33' 8.0"
8 Facey, Tyler JR Antioch 32' 9.75"
9 Hurdle, Tyreese JR Mundelein 32' 6.5"
10 Barrett, Dylan JR Grant 32' 1.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keener, Terry SR Zion-Benton 40' 10.25" 2
2 Roscher, Wil SO Menomonee Falls 38' 5.75"
3 Roscher, Adrian SO Menomonee Falls 37' 10.5"
4 Crowley, John SR New Berlin Eisenhower 37' 7.5"
5 Kucharz, David JR Vernon Hills 37' 4.0"
6 Shearer, Brad SR Warren Township 36' 1.25"
7 young, alex SR East Alton-Wood River 35' 11.75"
8 Gieck, Mason SO Vernon Hills 35' 7.0"
9 Berman, Andrew JR Warren Township 33' 9.25"
10 Hallett, Josh JR Antioch -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Adonis SR Evanston Township 44' 3.5" 10
2 Harr, Jeremy SO Mukwonago 43' 3.0" 8
3 Miller, Keion JR Grant 42' 5.0" 6
4 Nash, Jerry SR Kenosha Bradford 42' 4.5" 5
5 Green, Matt SO Mukwonago 41' 0.0" 3
6 Etrenne, Nehemie JR Evanston Township 40' 10.0" 1
7 Van Alstyne, Michael JR Menomonee Falls 39' 9.5"
8 Billings, Nathan SO East Alton-Wood River 38' 0.25"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Godsted, Chris SR Crystal Lake South 41' 1.0"
2 Steen, Tom SO Warren Township 40' 8.0"
3 Sunstrom, Erik SO Badger 39' 0.0"
4 Stauss, Ben JR Cedarburg 37' 10.0"
5 Crowley, John SR New Berlin Eisenhower 37' 7.0"
6 Shannon, Lee SR Antioch 37' 3.0"
7 Keeney, Brandon JR East Alton-Wood River 36' 11.0"
8 Doretti, Anthony SR Mundelein 35' 6.0"
9 Bernaden, Zach JR New Berlin Eisenhower 35' 5.0"
10 Holt, Octavious JR Racine Case 34' 6.0"
11 Christian, Tim FR Antioch 34' 2.0"
12 Doretti, Nick SR Mundelein 34' 0.0"
13 Geil, Josh SO East Alton-Wood River 31' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turelli, Danny SR Brookfield Central 44' 0.0"
2 Schimetz, Sam SR Racine Horlick 43' 0.0"
3 Lannan, Chris SO Vernon Hills 40' 7.0"
4 Miller, Kenneth SR Carmel 40' 5.0"
5 Lezine, Deonta SO Racine Horlick 39' 6.0"
6 McBride, Joel JR Zion-Benton 39' 5.0"
7 Gibson, Evan SO Badger 38' 6.0"
8 Beine, Logan SR Mukwonago 38' 5.0"
9 Timmer, Zach JR Menomonee Falls 38' 2.0"
10 Fenger, Austin JR Carmel 38' 0.0"
11 Turley, Ben JR Vernon Hills 37' 0.0"
12 Polum, Kyle FR Cedarburg 36' 2.0"
13 DeWalt, John SO Menomonee Falls 35' 11.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Obasih, Chikwe JR Brookfield Central 48' 11.0" 3
2 Bullmore, Graham JR Kenosha Bradford 47' 8.0"
3 Hugh-Stelter, Frank SR Evanston Township 45' 2.0"
4 Craft, Jacob JR Antioch 44' 9.0"
5 Hines, Brandon SO Homestead 44' 2.0"
6 Clark, Zevin JR Crystal Lake South 43' 9.0"
7 Comstock, Luke JR Racine Park 42' 1.0"
8 Randall, Drake JR Vernon Hills 41' 10.0"
9 DelaGarza, Nate SR Racine Park 40' 9.0"
10 Kolbeck, Spencer SR Menomonee Falls 40' 9.0"
11 Johnson, Ryan SR Brookfield Central 40' 3.0"
12 Rosenberg, Patrick JR Homestead 38' 8.0"
13 Jones, Terrel JR Warren Township 35' 8.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Orc, Chris SR Grant 53' 1.0" 10
2 Lombardino, Brandon JR Grant 52' 8.0" 8
3 Stockheimer, Zach SR Mukwonago 49' 11.0" 6
4 Krause, Caleb SR Catholic Memorial 49' 8.0" 5
5 Echeverria, Luis SR Grant 49' 0.0" 4
6 Ottersen, Jake JR Zion-Benton 48' 3.0" 2
7 Bauer, Justin SR Catholic Memorial 48' 0.0" 1
8 Barriga, Rumualdo SR Badger 46' 5.0"
9 Nielsen, Brian SR Racine Case 46' 2.0"
10 Amuzu, Mensah SR Homestead 45' 10.0"
11 Hussain, Zach JR Evanston Township 44' 7.0"
12 Newberry, Nate SR Kenosha Tremper 44' 1.0"

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Paul, Megan SR Carmel 7.29 10
2 Fuller-Stewart, Elexis SR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 7.36 8
3 Smith, Ebony JR Waukegan 7.48 5
4 Blackmon, Kyla SO Milwaukee Madison 7.58 1
5 Reams, Aliyah JR Waukegan 7.72
6 Angster, Jenn SR Libertyville 7.74
7 Coleman, Nella SR Waukegan 8.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bamgbose, Margaret SR Evanston Township 7.37 6
2 Santos, Autumn FR Warren Township 7.56 3
3 Metcalf, Rachel SO Libertyville 7.84
4 Rodriguez, Pamela SR Antioch 7.98
5 Olker, Tori SR Richmond-Burton 8.01
6 Sodt, Andrea SO Antioch 8.11
7 Devost, Dominique JR Zion-Benton 8.34
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alvarez, Andrea SR Lake Central 7.56 4
2 Gauthier, Paige SO Carmel 7.86
3 Anderson, Meg SR Cedarburg 7.96
4 De Jesus, Gaby FR Crystal Lake South 7.98
5 Randall, Shqueta SR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 8.03
6 Daniels, Marquesa SO Warren Township 8.05
7 Thompson, Shania SO Zion-Benton 8.32
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nunn, Bennisha SO Racine Case 7.57 2
2 Canady, Darbe SR Crystal Lake South 7.58
3 HEAFY, MEG SR Reedsville 7.63
4 Beil, Carly SR Badger 7.74
5 English, Parker SO Evanston Township 8.05
6 Johnson, Brianna FR Lake Central 8.06
7 Lyman, Bridget SR Carmel 8.07
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gulley, ToNaya SO Kenosha Tremper 7.64
2 Summers, Lana JR Crystal Lake South 7.92
3 Wells, Alexis JR Kenosha Bradford 7.96
4 Zawaski, Maura JR Carmel 8.21
5 Patterson, Shaquana SR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 8.28
6 Johnson, Ciara SO Badger 8.62
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Asta, Olivia FR Badger 7.95
2 Sage, Kara SR Vernon Hills 8.08
3 Shuford, Daryian SO Racine Case 8.16
4 Paoli, Geena SO Lakes 8.33
5 Ronson, Tina JR St. Viator 8.41
6 Nebel, Jade SR Crystal Lake South 8.44
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yi, Kristen SO St. Viator 8.23
2 Palmer, Amanda SR Grayslake 8.39
3 Nieberle, Kate SO New Berlin Eisenhower 8.42
4 Williams, Lauren SR Kenosha Tremper 8.85
5 Moore, Destinee JR Grayslake 9.21
6 Carnahan, Katherine SO New Berlin Eisenhower 9.39
7 Sigler, Bobbie Jo SO Cedarburg -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson-Stone, Raquel SR Lakes 7.93
2 Klumak, Becca SR Grant 8.32
3 Gayle, Melinda JR Homestead 8.35
4 Villela, Brooke SO Kenosha Bradford 8.46
5 Smith, Zsanae SR Milwaukee Madison 8.74
6 Belongia, Taylor FR New Berlin Eisenhower -
7 McKinney, Myresha SO Milwaukee Bradley Tech -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schuldt, Susan JR Johnsburg 7.99
2 Berman, Leigh SO Homestead 8.01
3 Rossmann, Andrea SO Homestead 8.07
4 Long, Marquesa SO Racine Case 8.42
5 Small, Shaina JR Lakes 8.46
6 Williams, Teague FR Richmond-Burton 8.52
7 Banks, Diane SO Milwaukee Madison 8.74
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schira, Angeline FR Johnsburg 8.67
2 McIntosh-Cole, Lyrik FR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 9.07
3 McHugh, Morgan SR St. Viator 9.36

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blackmon, Kyla SO Milwaukee Madison 27.03 10
2 HEAFY, MEG SR Reedsville 27.45 5
3 Kirkland, Peyton SR Lakes 27.87 4
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reams, Aliyah JR Waukegan 27.36 6
2 Daniels, Marquesa SO Warren Township 28.78
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olker, Tori SR Richmond-Burton 29.48
2 Ney, Carly JR New Berlin Eisenhower 29.58
3 McKinnon, Sheniece JR Warren Township 30.29
4 Kelly, Roxanne JR Richmond-Burton 30.99
5 Schultz, Megan FR Cedarburg 31.26
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harvey, Alexia FR Evanston Township 28.63 1
2 Terry, Rachel JR Lakes 29.54
3 Williams, Lakeshia SR Kenosha Bradford 30.00
4 McGee, Tyela SO Waukegan 30.30
5 Small, Shaina JR Lakes 30.57
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Angster, Jenn SR Libertyville 27.31 8
2 Thompson, Shania SO Zion-Benton 28.58 2
3 Zawaski, Maura JR Carmel 29.37
4 Sage, Kara SR Vernon Hills 29.52
5 Tracy, Elyssa SO Homestead 29.79
6 Ridgell, Tmiya JR Zion-Benton 32.22
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turner, Jasmine FR Libertyville 28.78
2 Sippy, Tonya SR Antioch 29.89
3 Ballard, McKenna SO Kenosha Tremper 30.86
4 Hashek, Jenna FR New Berlin Eisenhower 31.30
5 Gayle, Melinda JR Homestead 31.44
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chencinski, Jessica JR Crystal Lake South 29.32
2 Hoover, Margaret SO Kenosha Tremper 29.82
3 Sales, Wendy SO Grant 30.13
4 Puhl, Tori FR Homestead 30.29
5 Zielinski, Stephanie SO Grant 31.01
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rodriguez, Samantha SO Zion-Benton 29.48
2 Villela, Brooke SO Kenosha Bradford 30.87
3 Niles, Alyssa SO Kenosha Tremper 31.00
4 Banks, Diane SO Milwaukee Madison 32.98
5 Murrell, Africa SO Milwaukee Madison 33.26
6 Zahn, Karlie JR Kenosha Bradford 34.02
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beil, Carly SR Badger 28.21 3
2 Warren, Melissa FR Badger 29.92
3 Stapleton, Jessica JR St. Viator 30.87
4 Paleka, Allison SO Badger 31.15
5 Mitre, Tori FR Crystal Lake South 31.59
6 Parmentier, Shannon SR Kenosha Tremper 31.90
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Engel, Cara JR Grayslake 28.65
2 Wong, Clara SR Grayslake 30.82
3 Dugo, Maria FR St. Viator 31.53
4 Adams, Miranda JR Grayslake 31.85
5 Rosenbush, Lexi SR Antioch 33.28
6 Gamez, Nancy SR Grayslake 35.44
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guzick, Gabrielle FR Johnsburg 31.89
2 Leisner, Sydney FR Johnsburg 34.55
3 McIntosh-Cole, Lyrik FR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 37.04

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bamgbose, Margaret SR Evanston Township 59.56 10
2 Zajac, Megan FR Lake Central 1:00.58 8
3 Ellis, Brittny FR Warren Township 1:01.70 6
4 Michaletz, Catherine JR New Berlin Eisenhower 1:02.71 4
5 Griesbaum, Danielle FR Lakes 1:03.25 3
6 Ney, Carly JR New Berlin Eisenhower 1:05.99
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shrake, Savanah JR Warren Township 1:02.65 5
2 Engel, Cara JR Grayslake 1:04.13 2
3 Yancono, Karoline FR Carmel 1:04.27 1
4 Zwoll, Gabby SO Lake Central 1:05.62
5 Feliccichia, Riley FR Carmel 1:06.28
6 Couch, Beka SO Grant 1:06.81
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Storli, Christine SO Warren Township 1:07.51
2 Heinz, Jess SO Carmel 1:08.49
3 Puhl, Tori FR Homestead 1:09.06
4 Frank, Jamie FR Cedarburg 1:09.18
5 Wong, Clara SR Grayslake 1:10.91
6 Held, Erin SR Homestead 1:17.83
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jahnke, Morgan SR Grant 1:07.55
2 Dunleavy, Morgan SO Libertyville 1:09.92
3 Nelson, Alexis FR Richmond-Burton 1:10.90
4 Ajamian, Taylor JR Badger 1:11.64
5 Frank, Peytin FR Cedarburg 1:12.30
6 Davis, Sydney JR Badger 1:12.84
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Toben, Jiana JR St. Viator 1:06.54
2 Phillips, Lexy SO Zion-Benton 1:07.96
3 Saulka, Meghan JR St. Viator 1:08.16
4 Jackson-Stone, Raquel SR Lakes 1:09.43
5 Moroz, Emily SO Libertyville 1:10.18
6 Pickney, Valerie FR Zion-Benton 1:18.88
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aschenbrener, Alyssa JR Antioch 1:10.25
2 Mazurek, Ella SO Crystal Lake South 1:13.90
3 Roels, Elizabeth JR Crystal Lake South 1:14.60
4 Melotik, Michelle SR Kenosha Bradford 1:14.84
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heiser, Elise JR Johnsburg 1:14.42
2 Pickett, Deja JR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 1:19.78
3 Bryan, Mary SR Johnsburg 1:24.34
4 Tompkins, Rebecca SO Antioch 1:24.86
5 Weaver, Brijanna SR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 1:25.92

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holtz, Lauren SR Homestead 2:19.12 10
2 Kuiper, Paula SR Racine Case 2:26.81 8
3 Goodman, Cierra SR Waukegan 2:27.27 6
4 Peppin, Abbey FR Lake Central 2:32.31 4
5 Myss, Sarah SR Carmel 2:32.67 3
6 Hershmann, Samantha FR Vernon Hills 2:32.83 2
7 Letts, Abbie SR Vernon Hills 2:34.28
8 Willis, Alaina JR Lake Central 2:34.83
9 Griesbaum, Brittani FR Lakes 2:35.69
10 Bayer, Skylar JR Richmond-Burton 2:47.04
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Colon, Priscilla SR Kenosha Tremper 2:30.34 5
2 Fiorito, Maggie JR Libertyville 2:36.18
3 Hanagan, Stephanie SR Libertyville 2:36.25
4 Cooney, Shannon JR St. Viator 2:36.36
5 Thompson, Therese SR New Berlin Eisenhower 2:38.29
6 Shoemaker, Rachel JR Warren Township 2:38.41
7 Bauer, Mackenzie JR Cedarburg 2:39.17
8 Harper, Amanda JR Warren Township 2:39.51
9 Gomez, Mia JR Grayslake 2:42.90
10 Timmerman, Amanda JR Lakes 2:48.61
11 Lytle, Shannon SO Richmond-Burton 2:48.86
12 Wanagas, April SR Richmond-Burton 2:50.89
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garay, Gaby JR Crystal Lake South 2:33.36 1
2 Malek, Katie SO St. Viator 2:33.50
3 Bleil, Abby SO Kenosha Tremper 2:39.14
4 LaPointe, Ashley SO Antioch 2:39.96
5 Doden, Heidi SO Warren Township 2:45.21
6 Knauf, Crystal JR Carmel 2:47.74
7 Lehsten, Stephanie SO New Berlin Eisenhower 2:52.78
8 Geiger, Holly SR Cedarburg 2:54.69
9 Gauss, Olivia SR Kenosha Bradford 2:58.75
10 Happ, Maddie SR Homestead 3:05.37
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Menon, Malia FR Grant 2:46.54
2 Sheahan, Brittany SO Reedsville 2:48.97
3 Armstrong, Kaley JR Zion-Benton 2:49.45
4 Robinson, Courtney SR Kenosha Tremper 2:49.67
5 Rocha, Jasmine SR Waukegan 2:54.79
6 Gantz, Tiffany SO Antioch 2:56.18
7 Johnson, Isis SO Milwaukee Bradley Tech 2:56.74
8 Zamagne, Terri JR Kenosha Bradford 3:03.29
9 Matayosian, Tori SR Kenosha Bradford 3:04.87
10 Diedrich, Bettina FR New Berlin Eisenhower 3:05.87
11 Erickson, Peyton SO Zion-Benton 3:08.75
12 Wesley, LaQuisha JR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 3:19.74

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dean, Grace SR Lakes 5:22.90 10
2 Zecker, Camilia FR Evanston Township 5:24.04 8
3 Carroll, Meghan SO St. Viator 5:27.48 6
4 Fiarito, Danielle SR Vernon Hills 5:27.56 5
5 Wittman, Hannah SR Lakes 5:40.32 4
6 DelPrato, Kristi FR Libertyville 5:41.52 3
7 Hudi, Sarah JR Lake Central 5:42.19 2
8 Lippeth, Bailey SR Zion-Benton 5:43.21 1
9 Tully, Meg JR Warren Township 5:46.02
10 Saigh, Andrea SR Warren Township 5:50.30
11 Honnold, Rebecca JR Evanston Township 5:51.10
12 Everts, Kendra JR Kenosha Bradford 6:27.33
13 Kinzer, Hannah SO New Berlin Eisenhower 6:49.18
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Polk, Meaghan SR Libertyville 5:51.73
2 Triveline, Sarah FR Lake Central 5:52.66
3 Biederwolf, Laura JR Crystal Lake South 5:53.38
4 Sales, Jill SR Grant 5:54.00
5 Seiberlich, Melissa SO Kenosha Bradford 6:06.54
6 Rooney, Tara JR Vernon Hills 6:07.96
7 Waz, Malgorzatra SO Crystal Lake South 6:09.37
8 Huck, Margaret SO Kenosha Tremper 6:09.61
9 Smith, Hayden SR Antioch 6:10.80
10 Timmerman, Amanda JR Lakes 6:14.92
11 Linblad, Taylor SR Zion-Benton 6:26.76
12 Olson, Nicole FR New Berlin Eisenhower 6:36.36
13 Wodek, Kacie SR Grant 6:59.56
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dillman, Maria SR Badger 6:08.51
2 Conant, A.J. JR Johnsburg 6:11.83
3 Richards, Allie SO Homestead 6:14.49
4 Canda, Alyssa SO Waukegan 6:15.22
5 Thompson, Madison SR Zion-Benton 6:17.13
6 Joyce, Jenny JR St. Viator 6:18.36
7 Kobylinski, Greta SO Homestead 6:18.81
8 Fischer, Liz JR Johnsburg 6:28.19
9 Dorfler, Heather FR Richmond-Burton 6:28.63
10 Craig, Kristen JR Antioch 6:33.78
11 Manuel, Eden FR Richmond-Burton 6:36.49
12 Moran, Emily JR Grayslake 6:46.23
13 Samuel, Amy SO Richmond-Burton 6:53.52
14 Betancourt, Gabrielle FR Johnsburg 7:05.23
15 Borman, Alex SO Milwaukee Bradley Tech 8:42.26

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dean, Grace SR Lakes 11:43.21 10
2 Bauer, Haley SR Cedarburg 11:47.21 8
3 Carroll, Meghan SO St. Viator 11:50.42 6
4 Gomez, Korina SO Grayslake 11:53.51 5
5 Carroll, Shelby SR Lake Central 11:54.30 4
6 Lazic, Tatiana SO Lake Central 11:56.79 3
7 Feivor, Brittney JR Kenosha Tremper 12:01.28 2
8 Rehberg, Elsie JR Grayslake 12:02.81 1
9 Whitney, Kristen JR Vernon Hills 12:07.04
10 DelPrato, Kristi FR Libertyville 12:19.36
11 Wittman, Hannah SR Lakes 12:27.26
12 Lewis, Lindsey SO Grant 12:28.31
13 Thompson, Therese SR New Berlin Eisenhower 12:28.38
14 Saigh, Andrea SR Warren Township 12:32.83
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zafiratos, Lexie SR Libertyville 12:22.58
2 Toohey, Abigail JR Libertyville 12:28.01
3 LoVerde, Dominique SO St. Viator 12:30.48
4 Edge, Aaryn SR Badger 12:35.02
5 Dorfler, Heather FR Richmond-Burton 12:36.35
6 Olayo, Jenny FR Waukegan 12:42.60
7 Trujillo, Rosalba SR Waukegan 12:43.27
8 Marks, Ali JR Vernon Hills 12:43.64
9 Silva, Melissa SR Zion-Benton 13:10.91
10 Holmes, Katie SO Antioch 13:17.65
11 Manuel, Eden FR Richmond-Burton 13:31.47
12 Walker, Alyssa SR Crystal Lake South 13:47.97
13 Claussen, Abby FR Homestead 13:58.08
14 Ennesser, Lindsay SO Zion-Benton 15:06.19

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fuller-Stewart, Elexis SR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 8.55 10
2 Sheedlo, Talia SR Richmond-Burton 8.95 8
3 Baucus, Shannon SR Carmel 9.04 6
4 Michaletz, Catherine JR New Berlin Eisenhower 9.19 5
5 Tran, Allison JR Vernon Hills 9.36 4
6 Anderson, Meg SR Cedarburg 10.02
7 Toben, Jiana JR St. Viator 10.21
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bettis, Parriss SO Lake Central 9.38 3
2 Tracy, Elyssa SO Homestead 9.64 1
3 Mara, Jamie JR Grayslake 9.93
4 Troemel, Emily SO Grant 10.03
5 McKinnon, Sheniece JR Warren Township 10.13
6 Graham, Shelby SR Cedarburg 10.60
7 Saulka, Meghan JR St. Viator 10.90
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kaiser, Kristen FR Lake Central 9.47 2
2 Jandura, Veronica SR Antioch 9.90
3 Jackson-Stone, Raquel SR Lakes 10.24
4 Sellers, Imani JR Waukegan 10.85
5 Boettcher, Taran JR Reedsville 10.92
6 Smith, Tierra JR Waukegan 11.01
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sackett, Katie SO Libertyville 10.58
2 Nimrick, Taylor JR Johnsburg 10.59
3 Duncan, Julianna JR Warren Township 10.65
4 Esser, Adina JR Crystal Lake South 10.76
5 Davis, Kayla SO Richmond-Burton 10.99
6 Lazano, Arlenne FR Antioch 11.36
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Francis, Amber JR Crystal Lake South 10.45
2 Callan, Lara SO Libertyville 10.50
3 Jennrich, Hannah SR Antioch 11.66
4 Corbeil, Christy FR Johnsburg 12.06
5 Maloney, Jessie FR Antioch 14.06

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Evanston Township A , ,
,
1:48.40 10
2 Waukegan A , ,
,
1:51.06 8
3 Lake Central A , ,
,
1:51.16 6
4 Cedarburg A , ,
,
1:57.42
5 Grant A , ,
,
1:59.92
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Vernon Hills A , ,
,
1:51.75 5
2 Crystal Lake South A , ,
,
1:53.19 4
3 Zion-Benton A , ,
,
1:54.88 3
4 Lakes A , ,
,
1:56.12 1
5 Racine Case A , ,
,
2:00.85
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Kenosha Tremper A , ,
,
1:58.45
2 Richmond-Burton A , ,
,
1:59.19
3 Homestead A , ,
,
2:00.32
4 Kenosha Bradford A , ,
,
2:00.75
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Libertyville A , ,
,
1:55.21 2
2 Antioch A , ,
,
2:00.28
3 Reedsville A , ,
,
2:05.77
4 Johnsburg A , ,
,
2:07.30
5 New Berlin Eisenhower A , ,
,
2:11.66

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Evanston Township A , ,
,
3:54.62 10
2 Vernon Hills A , ,
,
4:12.91 8
3 Lake Central A , ,
,
4:13.93 6
4 Warren Township A , ,
,
4:15.55 5
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Lakes A , ,
,
4:20.64 4
2 Grant A , ,
,
4:31.53 3
3 New Berlin Eisenhower A , ,
,
4:40.72
4 Zion-Benton A , ,
,
4:40.81
5 Badger A , ,
,
4:55.44
6 Milwaukee Bradley Tech A , ,
,
5:01.41
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Libertyville A , ,
,
4:32.94 2
2 Homestead A , ,
,
4:39.38 1
3 Richmond-Burton A , ,
,
4:39.60
4 Cedarburg A , ,
,
4:40.32
5 Kenosha Bradford A , ,
,
4:50.60
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 St. Viator A , ,
,
4:40.86
2 Antioch A , ,
,
4:43.51
3 Crystal Lake South A , ,
,
4:50.82
4 Johnsburg A , ,
,
5:05.86

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Lakes A , ,
,
9:51.54 10
2 Lake Central A , ,
,
10:02.93 8
3 Carmel A , ,
,
10:19.72 6
4 Vernon Hills A , ,
,
10:19.96 5
5 Evanston Township A , ,
,
10:22.79 4
6 Warren Township A , ,
,
10:25.05 3
7 Homestead A , ,
,
11:14.48
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Kenosha Tremper A , ,
,
10:29.65 2
2 Crystal Lake South A , ,
,
10:39.31 1
3 Grant A , ,
,
10:46.08
4 Libertyville A , ,
,
10:46.59
5 Waukegan A , ,
,
10:51.92
6 Cedarburg A , ,
,
10:59.86
7 Richmond-Burton A , ,
,
11:10.16
8 Badger A , ,
,
11:14.23
9 Zion-Benton A , ,
,
11:36.46

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smagacz, Julia JR Libertyville 4' 8.0"
2 McCamron, Carly FR Antioch 4' 6.0"
3 Coward, Katelyn SO Richmond-Burton 4' 6.0"
4 Boettcher, Taran JR Reedsville 4' 6.0"
5 Brost, Madelyn FR Antioch 4' 4.0"
6 BORCHARDT, ABBY SR Reedsville 4' 4.0"
7 Petrie, Nicole JR Badger 4' 4.0"
8 Randall, Shqueta SR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 4' 4.0"
9 Scott, Jazzmin SO Zion-Benton 4' 4.0"
10 Greibe, Emily SO Richmond-Burton 4' 4.0"
11 Stapleton, Jessica JR St. Viator 4' 2.0"
12 Hashek, Jenna FR New Berlin Eisenhower 4' 0.0"
13 Delfino, Paige FR Johnsburg 3' 10.0"
14 Katherine, Vanessa JR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 3' 10.0"
15 Cooley, Katie FR St. Viator 3' 10.0"
16 Leisner, Sydney FR Johnsburg -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wayco, Riley JR Lake Central 5' 4.0" 10
2 Becker, Haley JR Libertyville 5' 2.0" 8
3 Evans, LeVisa SR Lake Central 5' 0.0" 6
4 Heersche, Kim SR Grant 5' 0.0" 5
5 Phillips, Alyssa JR Warren Township 5' 0.0" 4
6 Smith, Paris JR Zion-Benton 4' 10.0" 3
7 Griesbaum, Danielle FR Lakes 4' 10.0" 2
8 Boehm, Casey SO Racine Case 4' 10.0" 1
9 Baucus, Shannon SR Carmel 4' 8.0"
10 Graham, Shelby SR Cedarburg 4' 8.0"
11 Nolan, Carly FR Crystal Lake South 4' 8.0"
12 Kanzler, Kaylie SO Grant 4' 8.0"
13 Augustin, Abby JR Antioch 4' 8.0"
14 Mitre, Tori FR Crystal Lake South 4' 6.0"
15 Hall, Kelsie SO Cedarburg 4' 6.0"
16 Lynch, Kelly SO Cedarburg 4' 6.0"
17 Healey, Shannon SO Vernon Hills 4' 6.0"
18 Kirkland, Peyton SR Lakes -
19 Krue, Taylor SR Vernon Hills -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dahl, Lexi SR Crystal Lake South 11' 0.0" 10
2 Lambert, Brooke SO Lake Central 10' 9.0" 8
3 Kaht, Elizabeth SR Richmond-Burton 10' 3.0" 6
4 Brown, Katie JR Lake Central 10' 0.0" 4
5 Moricz, Kaitlyn JR Lake Central 10' 0.0" 4
6 Jaffke, Nicole JR Libertyville 10' 0.0" 4
7 Long, Catharine SR Antioch 9' 3.0" 2
8 Hansen, Jackie SR Libertyville 9' 3.0" 1
9 Eisenberg, Jordan JR Richmond-Burton 8' 9.0"
10 Engel, Cara JR Grayslake 8' 3.0"
11 Bautista, Jessica SR Carmel 7' 9.0"
12 Ball, Catie SO Cedarburg 7' 9.0"
13 Speaks, Montannah FR Lakes 7' 6.0"
14 Mangin, Rachel JR Reedsville -
15 Arntzen, Elizabeth SO Antioch -
16 Goegan, Jamie SR Lakes -
17 Sales, Wendy SO Grant -
18 Wodek, Kacie SR Grant -
19 Wendt, Taylor SR Grant -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bettis, Parriss SO Lake Central 16' 4.5" 2.5
2 Alvarez, Andrea SR Lake Central 16' 4.5" 2.5
3 Johnson, Brianna FR Lake Central 15' 8.5"
4 Long, Catharine SR Antioch 15' 6.0"
5 Christophe, Courtney SO St. Viator 14' 3.0"
6 Johnson, Isis SO Milwaukee Bradley Tech 13' 9.0"
7 Greibe, Emily SO Richmond-Burton 13' 1.0"
8 Grant, Marissa FR Antioch 12' 10.5"
9 Murrell, Africa SO Milwaukee Madison 12' 6.0"
10 Warren, Melissa FR Badger 12' 1.5"
11 Lynch, Kelly SO Cedarburg 11' 11.5"
12 Moricz, Kaitlyn JR Lake Central -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hall, Kelsie SO Cedarburg 15' 6.0"
2 Sodt, Andrea SO Antioch 14' 2.0"
3 Kirkland, Devin SO Lakes 14' 0.5"
4 Saulka, Meghan JR St. Viator 13' 7.25"
5 Carnahan, Katherine SO New Berlin Eisenhower 13' 4.5"
6 Smith, Zsanae SR Milwaukee Madison 12' 9.5"
7 Williams, Teague FR Richmond-Burton 12' 9.5"
8 De Jesus, Gaby FR Crystal Lake South 12' 7.5"
9 Mazurek, Malarie FR Racine Case 10' 6.5"
10 Klumak, Becca SR Grant -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smagacz, Julia JR Libertyville 16' 8.5" 4
2 Olker, Tori SR Richmond-Burton 15' 5.0"
3 Williams, Candace SR Zion-Benton 15' 3.0"
4 Healey, Shannon SO Vernon Hills 15' 3.0"
5 Paleka, Allison SO Badger 15' 2.0"
6 Esser, Adina JR Crystal Lake South 15' 0.5"
7 Kelly, Kacie SR Homestead 14' 11.5"
8 Angster, Jenn SR Libertyville 14' 6.0"
9 Schuldt, Susan JR Johnsburg 14' 3.25"
10 Esposito, Megan SO Grant 13' 8.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 English, Parker SO Evanston Township 18' 1.25" 10
2 Griesbaum, Brittani FR Lakes 18' 0.25" 8
3 Caputa, Monica SO Homestead 16' 11.0" 6
4 Smith, Paris JR Zion-Benton 16' 10.5" 5
5 Smith, Ebony JR Waukegan 16' 4.0" 1
6 Lowe, Aly SR Warren Township 16' 0.5"
7 Santos, Autumn FR Warren Township 15' 9.75"
8 Phillips, Alyssa JR Warren Township 15' 9.5"
9 Canady, Darbe SR Crystal Lake South 15' 8.5"
10 McGee, Tyela SO Waukegan 15' 7.0"
11 Nimrick, Taylor JR Johnsburg 15' 2.5"
12 Daniel, Brittany SR New Berlin Eisenhower 13' 4.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feaster, Nia FR Homestead 33' 0.0"
2 Hall, Kelsie SO Cedarburg 31' 11.5"
3 Christophe, Courtney SO St. Viator 31' 1.5"
4 Nieberle, Kate SO New Berlin Eisenhower 30' 5.5"
5 Zak, Sami JR Grant 30' 2.0"
6 Riechert, Rachel JR Reedsville 30' 1.5"
7 Ruder, Hunter SO Vernon Hills 29' 9.0"
8 Grant, Marissa FR Antioch 29' 6.0"
9 Nimrick, Taylor JR Johnsburg 28' 9.25"
10 Johnson, Ciara SO Badger 27' 11.5"
11 Augustin, Abby JR Antioch 27' 11.0"
12 Hale, Jessye FR New Berlin Eisenhower 23' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lawrence, Latalee FR Evanston Township 34' 8.0" 3
2 Nolan, Carly FR Crystal Lake South 32' 7.0"
3 Rossmann, Andrea SO Homestead 31' 7.0"
4 Berman, Leigh SO Homestead 31' 6.0"
5 Jackson-Stone, Raquel SR Lakes 31' 3.0"
6 Kelly, Roxanne JR Richmond-Burton 31' 3.0"
7 Toben, Jiana JR St. Viator 29' 3.75"
8 Daniel, Brittany SR New Berlin Eisenhower 28' 1.0"
9 Tekus, Allyssa SO Racine Case 27' 11.5"
10 Paleka, Allison SO Badger -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cook, Amber SR Warren Township 36' 0.0" 10
2 Heersche, Kim SR Grant 35' 8.0" 8
3 Sheedlo, Talia SR Richmond-Burton 35' 7.0" 6
4 Healey, Shannon SO Vernon Hills 34' 11.0" 5
5 Pettis, Maria JR Waukegan 34' 9.0" 4
6 Bishop, Candace JR Kenosha Bradford 34' 7.5" 2
7 Smith, Ebony JR Waukegan 34' 3.0" 1
8 Smagacz, Julia JR Libertyville 33' 8.5"
9 Williams, Candace SR Zion-Benton 32' 9.5"
10 White, Carrie SO Evanston Township 31' 7.0"
11 Dahl, Lexi SR Crystal Lake South 30' 3.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cooper, Morgan SO Cedarburg 25' 6.0"
2 Christensen, Hailey JR Cedarburg 24' 2.0"
3 Sellers, Imani JR Waukegan 23' 9.0"
4 DiVencinso , Bianca FR St. Viator 23' 8.0"
5 Perez, Lexie JR Badger 23' 8.0"
6 Gersch, Chantal JR Johnsburg 23' 4.0"
7 Masterson, Meghan SR St. Viator 22' 5.0"
8 Pierce, Emily JR Johnsburg 22' 1.0"
9 Martinez, Hannah FR Crystal Lake South 21' 2.0"
10 Kitterman, Sarah JR Antioch 21' 0.0"
11 Kompanowski, Kelly FR St. Viator 19' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Abdallah, Maryam SR Vernon Hills 29' 11.0"
2 Knobbe, Keely FR Warren Township 29' 6.0"
3 Olaosebikan, Ganiyat FR Warren Township 28' 4.0"
4 Schlabach, Katie JR Lakes 27' 7.0"
5 Hansen, Maddie SO Libertyville 27' 5.0"
6 Esp, Dana SR Crystal Lake South 27' 3.0"
7 Meredith, Kiah FR Milwaukee Madison 27' 0.0"
8 Runge, MyKenna JR Racine Case 26' 7.0"
9 Kluchka, Grace SO Zion-Benton 24' 1.0"
10 Gantz, Tiffany SO Antioch 23' 8.0"
11 Exley, Claire SR Homestead 23' 3.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Webster, Emily SO Lakes 31' 1.0"
2 Frangos, Nikoletta SR Libertyville 29' 2.0"
3 Meyer, Daniela SR Zion-Benton 29' 2.0"
4 Rigwood, Taylor SR Vernon Hills 29' 1.0"
5 Cooper, Monique JR Racine Case 28' 7.0"
6 Hoover, Madeline JR Kenosha Tremper 28' 6.0"
7 Davis, Hali FR Badger 27' 3.0"
8 Woodward, Marissa JR Richmond-Burton 26' 9.0"
9 Fox, Andrea JR Richmond-Burton 26' 8.0"
10 Drake, Stephanie SO Kenosha Tremper 22' 2.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dunham, Melissa JR Grant 39' 10.0" 10
2 Blair, Alayshea SR Racine Case 36' 2.0" 8
3 Thompson, Emily SR Lake Central 35' 0.0" 6
4 Giese, Rachel SR Lake Central 34' 7.0" 5
5 Moore, Sydney JR Grant 34' 2.0" 4
6 DiTusa, Kallie JR Johnsburg 33' 5.0" 3
7 Shanks, Dashia JR Grant 32' 0.0" 2
8 Albrecht, Jaci JR Cedarburg 31' 6.0" 1
9 Burns, Jenna JR Homestead 30' 5.0"
10 Moon, Molly SR Libertyville 30' 3.0"
11 Kopystynsky, Michaela JR Johnsburg 30' 2.0"