BPCAWP 5 TEAM INVITE

Scores:
Men's Score
Lewistown119
Bushnell PCAWP Spartans87
Cambridge54
Astoria50
Cuba25
 
Women's Score
Bushnell PCAWP Spartans124
Lewistown79
Cambridge69
Cuba37
Astoria18

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weese, Dilan SR Astoria 12.71
2 Heller, Colton FR Astoria 14.40
3 Myers, Bo FR Cuba -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Benge, Kaleb SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 12.19 1
2 Rannie, Kyle FR Cambridge 12.27
3 Vaughn, Blake JR Lewistown 12.32
4 Pritchard, Nick FR Cuba 12.65
5 Tweedie, Austin SO Lewistown 12.94
6 Geltmacher, Tyler SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 13.02
7 Myers, Blain FR Lewistown 13.15
8 Miller, Nick FR Cambridge 15.02
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kruzan, Brian FR Lewistown 11.66 8
2 Welch, Matt JR Cambridge 11.69 6
3 Cooper, Spencer SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 11.82 4
4 Fulton, Tyler JR Astoria 12.14 2
5 Petrie, Devontae FR Cambridge 12.42
6 Draper, PJ FR Astoria 12.61
7 Higgins, Justin SR Cuba -
8 Protz, Layne SR Cuba -

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weese, Dilan SR Astoria 25.74
2 Tweedie, Austin SO Lewistown 26.69
3 Frost, Cody SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 27.01
4 Heller, Colton FR Astoria 30.46
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Welch, Matt JR Cambridge 22.73 8
2 Kruzan, Brian FR Lewistown 22.98 6
3 Vaughn, Blake JR Lewistown 24.13 4
4 Rannie, Kyle FR Cambridge 24.50 2
5 Eddington, Jake SO Cuba 24.62 1
6 Coufal, Doug JR Cuba 24.65

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cox, Tanner SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 1:05.24
2 Tarvin, Jesse SR Astoria 1:08.50
3 Myers, Bo FR Cuba 1:23.48
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tolley, Seth SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 54.59 8
2 Turpin, Alex SO Astoria 56.94 6
3 Draper, PJ FR Astoria 58.12 4
4 Hobbs, Wesley FR Lewistown 58.67 2
5 Tweedie, Austin SO Lewistown 1:00.83 1
6 Hinderliter, Lucas JR Lewistown 1:03.34
7 Trotman, Julian JR Cambridge 1:24.02

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Curtis, Lance SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 2:07.78 8
2 Walsten, Jonathan JR Cambridge 2:17.79 6
3 Ray, Anthony SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 2:24.86 4
4 Frost, Cody SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 2:29.40
5 Jones, Caleb JR Astoria 2:30.32 2
6 Rapp, Skylar SR Cambridge 2:32.76 1
7 McQuilkin, Collin JR Cuba 2:33.67
8 Thomas, Dalton JR Cuba 2:33.97
9 Shawgo, Jacob JR Astoria 2:34.32
10 Beam, Jason FR Cambridge 2:34.32
11 Monroe, Tyler SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 2:36.36
12 Bollinger, Riley FR Astoria 2:38.29
13 Nelson, Brandon JR Cambridge 2:45.02
14 Taylor, Austin SO Cuba 2:50.47

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Curtis, Lance SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 5:03.02 8
2 Walsten, Jonathan JR Cambridge 5:03.86 6
3 Woods, Jacob SR Lewistown 5:15.60 4
4 Palmer, Will JR Astoria 5:21.24 2
5 Ray, Anthony SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 5:21.84 1
6 Bowles, Christopher SO Cambridge 5:32.12
7 Bowers, Garron FR Cambridge 5:45.68
8 Endsley, Zack JR Lewistown 6:08.39
9 Ginger, Wes FR Lewistown 6:13.92
10 Nelson, Brandon JR Cambridge 6:17.90

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Palmer, Will JR Astoria 11:38.09 8
2 Huff, Ross JR Lewistown 11:39.89 6
3 Brooks, James JR Cambridge 11:49.74 4
4 Ginglen, Alex JR Lewistown 12:00.03 2
5 DeSutter, John FR Cambridge 13:15.24 1
6 Hammond, Dalton SR Astoria 13:20.06

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cooper, Spencer SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 16.09 8
2 McCoy, Matt SO Lewistown 16.56 6
3 Wright, Logan SO Astoria 19.68 4
4 Althaus, Sam FR Cambridge -

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCoy, Matt SO Lewistown 42.67 8
2 Urbina, Jorge SO Cambridge 48.01 6
3 Frost, Cody SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 51.23 4
4 Belville, Jordy JR Astoria 53.32 2

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Casey JR Astoria 5' 8.0" 8
2 Ebert, Jesse JR Lewistown 5' 6.0" 6
3 Hinderliter, Lucas JR Lewistown 5' 4.0" 3
4 Shafer, Curtis SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 5' 4.0" 3
5 Protz, Layne SR Cuba 5' 2.0" 1
6 Anderson, Bryar JR Astoria 5' 2.0"
7 Burkle, Chance SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 5' 2.0"
8 Rowe, Nic SR Cuba 5' 2.0"
9 Coufal, Doug JR Cuba 5' 2.0"
10 Cox, Tanner SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 5' 0.0"
11 Grimm, Ken SR Astoria 5' 0.0"
12 Ashwood, McKenna FR Cuba 5' 0.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Groutage, Koty SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 13' 0.0"
2 Curtis, Lance SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 11' 6.0"
3 McCoy, Matt SO Lewistown -
4 Geltmacher, Tyler SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kruzan, Brian FR Lewistown 18' 9.0" 8
2 Eddington, Jake SO Cuba 17' 11.0" 6
3 Turpin, Alex SO Astoria 16' 8.0" 4
4 Draper, PJ FR Astoria 16' 7.0" 2
5 Coufal, Doug JR Cuba 16' 1.5" 1
6 Wright, Logan SO Astoria 16' 0.0"
7 Benge, Kaleb SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 15' 5.0"
8 Myers, Blain FR Lewistown 14' 6.0"
9 Petrie, Devontae FR Cambridge 9' 11.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Postin, Jacob SO Lewistown 36' 5.5" 8
2 Eddington, Jake SO Cuba 35' 7.5" 6
3 Jones, Casey JR Astoria 33' 10.5" 4
4 Burkle, Chance SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 33' 6.5" 2
5 Hobbs, Wesley FR Lewistown 33' 6.0" 1

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gravitt, Kody SR Lewistown 40' 6.0" 8
2 Beasley, Nathen SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 35' 8.0" 6
3 Deushane, Nathan FR Lewistown 35' 4.5" 4
4 Kreps, Brenden FR Astoria 35' 3.0" 2
5 Huffman, Beau SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 33' 11.0" 1
6 Hudspath, Caleb SO Lewistown 33' 8.0"
7 Jones, Cody JR Cuba 32' 1.0"
8 Wilson, Reaine SO Lewistown 32' 0.0"
9 Birdsell, Wyatt SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 29' 8.5"
10 Coulter, Levi JR Astoria 26' 0.0"
11 Clark, Kohlton FR Astoria 24' 8.0"
12 Dearmore, Robert JR Cambridge 23' 0.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Deushane, Nathan FR Lewistown 130' 3.0" 8
2 Gravitt, Kody SR Lewistown 113' 0.0" 6
3 Huffman, Beau SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 110' 6.0" 4
4 Rowe, Nic SR Cuba 109' 7.0" 2
5 Johnson, Colton SO Lewistown 99' 2.0"
6 Wells, Zach SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 93' 6.0" 1
7 Tatham, Brayden SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 84' 3.0"
8 Farden, Eric JR Cuba 81' 11.0"
9 Kreps, Brenden FR Astoria 79' 3.0"
10 Howerter, Justin SO Lewistown 74' 0.0"
11 Baker, Chance SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 66' 2.0"
12 Dearmore, Robert JR Cambridge 53' 11.0"
13 Coulter, Levi JR Astoria 45' 5.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wexell, Paige FR Cambridge 14.49
2 Brown, Chloe FR Lewistown 15.24
3 Frankhauser, Kaitlyn SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 15.94
4 Tracey, Carly SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 17.43
5 Miller, Allie FR Astoria -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Calvert, Haley SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 12.52 8
2 Smith, Molly JR Cambridge 12.68 6
3 Miller, Carli SO Lewistown 13.82 4
4 Miller, Hannah FR Cuba 13.95 2
5 Wexell, Brooklyn JR Cambridge 14.17 1
6 Bordner, Blaklie FR Lewistown 14.28
7 Ruiz, Kaitlyn SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 14.63
8 Donnelly, Sarah JR Cuba 14.93

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Calvert, Haley SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 26.59 8
2 Smith, Molly JR Cambridge 27.10 6
3 Miller, Carli SO Lewistown 29.44 4
4 Poppy, Mikayla FR Cambridge 31.67 2
5 Brown, Chloe FR Lewistown 32.68 1
6 Proper, Kelly FR Cambridge 34.66
7 Schmoll, Haley JR Cambridge -

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LeGrande, Kristyn SR Lewistown 1:03.42 8
2 Schoonover, Danielle JR Astoria 1:13.63 6
3 Franck, Kelly SO Cambridge 1:15.23 4

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hibser, Ericka FR Lewistown 2:36.13 8
2 Williams, Vanessa SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 2:51.28 6
3 Kveton, Madison SO Astoria 2:56.40 4
4 McKie, Kendall JR Cambridge 3:03.72 2
5 Lermer, Annie SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 3:11.78 1
6 Reed, Taylor JR Cambridge 3:15.20

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Vanessa SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 6:31.73 8
2 Adkins, Melissa SO Cuba 6:38.10 6
3 Esp, Kallie FR Cambridge 6:57.87 4
4 Duffield, Abbie SR Cuba 6:59.22 2
5 Leary, Amber SO Cambridge 9:16.08 1

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Vanessa SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 14:11.32 8
2 Manasco, Kelsey SO Cambridge 16:36.80 6
3 Sack, Becca SO Cambridge 17:10.85 4

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LeGrande, Kristyn SR Lewistown 15.64 8
2 Smith, Molly JR Cambridge 18.14 6
3 Carter, Jordyn SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 18.17 4
4 Sorrells, Kelsey SO Astoria 18.21 2
5 LeGrande, Sydnee FR Lewistown -

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LeGrande, Sydnee FR Lewistown 52.78 8
2 Carter, Jordyn SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 55.68 6
3 Wexell, Paige FR Cambridge 1:00.79 4
4 Frankhauser, Kaitlyn SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 1:10.81 2

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LeGrande, Kristyn SR Lewistown 5' 4.0" 8
2 Bollinger, Destini SR Astoria 5' 2.0" 6
3 LeGrande, Sydnee FR Lewistown 4' 10.0" 4
4 Carter, Jordyn SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 4' 6.0" 2
5 Tompkins, Lexi SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 4' 4.0" 1
6 Breedlove, Maggie SO Astoria -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Carli SO Lewistown 8' 6.0" 8
2 Lermer, Annie SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 6' 0.0" 6

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Calvert, Haley SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 15' 7.5" 8
2 Norris, Kim SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 14' 2.5" 6
3 Franck, Kelly SO Cambridge 13' 0.0" 4
4 Bordner, Blaklie FR Lewistown 12' 8.25" 2
5 Riehl, Katelyn SR Cuba 12' 3.0" 1
6 Reed, Taylor JR Cambridge 12' 2.0"
7 Donnelly, Sarah JR Cuba 12' 1.5"
8 Poppy, Mikayla FR Cambridge 12' 0.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Calvert, Haley SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 34' 11.0" 8
2 Norris, Kim SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 29' 5.0" 6
3 LeGrande, Sydnee FR Lewistown 28' 11.0" 4
4 Riehl, Katelyn SR Cuba 28' 3.5" 2
5 Reed, Taylor JR Cambridge 27' 10.5" 1
6 Wexell, Paige FR Cambridge 26' 10.0"
7 Wexell, Brooklyn JR Cambridge 26' 10.0"
8 Donnelly, Sarah JR Cuba 26' 7.5"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Norris, Colette SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 32' 9.0" 8
2 Benson, Madison SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 32' 3.0" 6
3 Jefko, Jasmine SO Cambridge 32' 1.0" 4
4 Thompson, Madison SR Cuba 29' 5.0" 2
5 Platt, Taylor FR Cuba 25' 6.5" 1
6 Garrett, Hannah SO Cambridge 24' 10.5"
7 Keller, Grace SR Cuba 24' 6.0"
8 Brown, Chloe FR Lewistown 23' 5.5"
9 Czolgosz, Chloe SO Cambridge 22' 4.0"
10 Day, Lacey SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 22' 4.0"
11 Kem, Asia FR Lewistown 21' 4.0"
12 Burch, Nicole FR Lewistown 20' 11.0"
13 McCormick, Blake SO Astoria 20' 7.0"
14 McKie, Kendall JR Cambridge 14' 8.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jefko, Jasmine SO Cambridge 88' 2.0" 8
2 Benson, Madison SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 79' 0.0" 6
3 Platt, Taylor FR Cuba 74' 7.0" 4
4 Burch, Nicole FR Lewistown 70' 6.0" 2
5 Schleich, Emily SO Cuba 65' 11.0" 1
6 Garrett, Hannah SO Cambridge 63' 9.0"
7 McCormick, Blake SO Astoria 59' 7.0"
8 Day, Lacey SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 57' 9.0"
9 Ruiz, Kaitlyn SR Bushnell PCAWP Spartans 50' 8.0"
10 Thompson, Madison SR Cuba 45' 2.0"
11 Czolgosz, Chloe SO Cambridge 39' 9.0"
12 Kem, Asia FR Lewistown 21' 6.0"