Tuscola 5 Team

Scores:
Men's Score
Tuscola87
Salt Fork (Catlin)63.5
Oakwood57.5
Georgetown-Ridge Farm51
 
Women's Score
Oakwood123
Tuscola114
Jamaica61
Georgetown-Ridge Farm11

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foehrer, George SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 11.49 6
2 Mclain, Seth SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 12.23 3.5
3 Reed, Tyson SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 12.26 2
4 Robinson, Tanner SO Tuscola 12.60 1
5 Hawkins, Brock SR Oakwood 14.23
6 Knowles, Luke SR Tuscola -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maddox, Luke SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 12.23 3.5
2 Stenger, Kyle SO Tuscola 12.65
3 Phillips, Breighton FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 13.09
4 Shuman, Derek SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 13.72
5 Griffith, Patrick JR Tuscola 15.09
6 Parsos, Gary SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 15.14
7 Schonert, Ryan SR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
8 Billings, Dalton SR Oakwood -

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foehrer, George SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 23.66 6
2 Scribner, Jordan SR Tuscola 24.99 4
3 Robinson, Tanner SO Tuscola 25.14 2
4 Mclain, Seth SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 25.49 1
5 Horatschki, Zack FR Oakwood 26.57
6 Kurkendall, Kylan SR Oakwood 30.56
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maddox, Luke SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 25.03 3
2 Stenger, Kyle SO Tuscola 26.82
3 Phillips, Eric FR Tuscola 27.99
4 Meade, Steven SO Salt Fork (Catlin) -
5 Nicholson, Andy SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm -

Men's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weaver, Kaleb SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 55.46 6
2 Knowles, Luke SR Tuscola 56.07 4
3 Tharp, Erik JR Oakwood 56.89 3
4 Nicholson, Andy SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 57.43 2
5 Corbin, Drew FR Oakwood 1:06.69
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillips, Breighton FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 59.87 1
2 Pickett, Dillan SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 1:02.37
3 Shuman, Derek SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 1:05.16
4 Stenger, Kyle SO Tuscola 1:06.12
5 Griffith, Patrick JR Tuscola 1:20.10

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Avenatti, Wyatt SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 2:11.44 6
2 Elliott, Leighton SR Oakwood 2:18.58 4
3 Willming, David JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 2:22.97 3
4 Fathauer, Garron JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:23.29 2
5 Kuhlman, Trey FR Oakwood 2:39.11 1
6 Phillips, Eric FR Tuscola 2:39.77
7 Ray, Christian FR Tuscola 2:45.50

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Avenatti, Matt SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 4:44.71 6
2 Divan, Brandon SR Oakwood 4:58.79 4
3 Grey, Emerson JR Oakwood 5:13.83 3
4 Campbell, Chas SO Tuscola 5:28.78 2
5 Wyatt, Colton SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 5:41.48 1
6 Kemp, Nick SO Tuscola 5:45.54
7 Voigt, Alex SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 5:58.75
8 Sacre, Dolton SO Salt Fork (Catlin) -
9 Fathauer, Garron JR Salt Fork (Catlin) -

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Avenatti, Matt SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 10:07.78 6
2 Evans, John SO Tuscola 11:20.53 4
3 Elliott, Leighton SR Oakwood 11:23.20 3
4 Brinkley, Byron JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 12:02.01 2
5 Kuhlman, Trey FR Oakwood 13:05.92 1
6 Sacre, Dolton SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 13:20.08

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sexson, Austin JR Tuscola 18.06 6
2 Evans, Cole FR Tuscola 18.52 4
3 Fauver, Colton FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 19.45 3
4 Kirby, Taylor SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 20.04 2
5 Curley, Andrew SO Oakwood 20.10 1

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sexson, Austin JR Tuscola 43.33 6
2 Kirby, Taylor SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 44.96 4
3 Evans, Cole FR Tuscola 46.23 3
4 Curley, Andrew SO Oakwood 47.62 2
5 Fauver, Colton FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 48.62 1
6 Reed, Tyson SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm -

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rodgers, Tanner SO Oakwood 5' 6.0" 6
2 Pickett, Dillan SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 5' 4.0" 4
3 Scribner, Jordan SR Tuscola 5' 2.0" 3

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scribner, Jordan SR Tuscola 7' 0.0" 6
2 Robinson, Tanner SO Tuscola -
3 Knowles, Luke SR Tuscola -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Broch, Jeff SR Tuscola 19' 6.5" 6
2 Weaver, Kaleb SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 18' 9.25" 4
3 Horatschki, Zack FR Oakwood 17' 2.5" 3
4 Foehrer, George SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 17' 2.0" 2
5 Nixon, Dustin FR Oakwood 16' 5.0" 1
6 Knowles, Luke SR Tuscola 16' 2.25"
7 Reed, Tyson SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 15' 11.0"
8 Griffith, Patrick JR Tuscola 11' 10.0"
9 Schonert, Ryan SR Salt Fork (Catlin) -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dutton, Alec JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 47' 2.0" 6
2 Lopez, Robert SR Tuscola 42' 6.0" 4
3 Turner, Clayton FR Tuscola 40' 0.0" 3
4 Watson, Cody SR Oakwood 38' 7.0" 1.5
5 Meade, Steven SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 38' 7.0" 1.5
6 Kneipp, Dan SR Tuscola 37' 6.0"
7 Jurumbo, Gage JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 35' 8.0"
8 Henson, Nate SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 34' 1.0"
9 Rodriguez, Troy FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 33' 9.0"
10 Dailey, Sam JR Tuscola 28' 1.0"
11 Stanfield, Ty FR Tuscola 27' 1.0"
12 Herrin, Brock SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watson, Jeremy SO Oakwood 35' 9.0"
2 Barr, Nick FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 35' 3.0"
3 Hastings, Ashton SO Tuscola 32' 8.0"
4 Petty, Zyrone JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 31' 6.0"
5 Lamb, Jordan FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 30' 10.5"
6 Anderson, Clay FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 30' 10.5"
7 Romine, Austin FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 29' 4.0"
8 Lewis, Cody FR Tuscola 25' 3.0"
9 Weymuth, Kegan FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 23' 8.0"
10 Manselle, David FR Tuscola 23' 8.0"
11 Hanner, Dustin FR Tuscola 23' 8.0"
12 Henry, Nicholas SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dutton, Alec JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 137' 4.0" 6
2 Watson, Cody SR Oakwood 119' 8.0" 4
3 Meade, Steven SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 119' 3.0" 3
4 Lopez, Robert SR Tuscola 112' 5.0" 2
5 Dailey, Sam JR Tuscola 108' 0.0" 1
6 Henson, Nate SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 105' 3.0"
7 Jurumbo, Gage JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 103' 2.0"
8 Herrin, Brock SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 100' 3.0"
9 Turner, Clayton FR Tuscola 91' 9.0"
10 Romine, Austin FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 91' 6.0"
11 Kneipp, Dan SR Tuscola 90' 11.0"
12 Henry, Nicholas SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barr, Nick FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 93' 8.0"
2 Petty, Zyrone JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 91' 6.0"
3 Anderson, Clay FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 91' 4.0"
4 Lamb, Jordan FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 89' 9.0"
5 Watson, Jeremy SO Oakwood 87' 8.0"
6 Stanfield, Ty FR Tuscola 77' 0.0"
7 Manselle, David FR Tuscola 75' 2.0"
8 Lewis, Cody FR Tuscola 72' 3.0"
9 Weymuth, Kegan FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 60' 11.0"
10 Hanner, Dustin FR Tuscola 52' 11.0"
11 Rodriguez, Troy FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -
12 Hastings, Ashton SO Tuscola -

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kitchens, Summer FR Oakwood 14.15 8
2 Bush, Estella SR Jamaica 14.54 6
3 Borries, Leslie SR Tuscola 14.73 2
4 Heaton, Tayler SO Jamaica 14.80 1
5 Tucker, Felicia SO Tuscola 14.81
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Stephanie JR Jamaica 14.58 4
2 Sadlek, Cheyenne FR Oakwood 14.85
3 Harper, Jennifer SO Oakwood 15.20
4 meeker, cheyenne FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 16.70
5 Nicholson, Eilis FR Oakwood -

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Plotner, Toria JR Jamaica 27.65 8
2 Elliot, Angela SR Oakwood 29.52 6
3 Bush, Estella SR Jamaica 30.12 4
4 Tucker, Felicia SO Tuscola 31.08 2
5 White, Stephanie JR Jamaica 31.48 1
6 Burris, Carli FR Oakwood -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sadlek, Cheyenne FR Oakwood 31.89
2 Phillips, Clarisa SO Tuscola 32.42
3 Harper, Jennifer SO Oakwood 32.62
4 Nicholson, Eilis FR Oakwood -
5 meeker, cheyenne FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -

Women's 400m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Plotner, Toria JR Jamaica 1:08.44 8
2 Wright, Catherine JR Oakwood 1:11.37 6
3 Phillips, Clarisa SO Tuscola 1:14.31 4
4 Carnahan, Mariah FR Oakwood 1:21.67 2
5 Hale, Breanna FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 1:22.12 1
6 Scribner, Hannah SO Tuscola -

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Terry, Lexy SO Oakwood 2:47.61 8
2 Weaver, Erin JR Tuscola 2:52.82 6
3 Anders, Megan SO Jamaica 2:58.49 4
4 Carnahan, Mariah FR Oakwood 2:58.79 2
5 Moss, Alli FR Tuscola 2:59.21 1
6 Watson, Autumn JR Jamaica 3:11.19
7 Hale, Breanna FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 3:17.50
8 Nicholson, Kirstie JR Jamaica 3:40.28
9 Smith, Arin FR Oakwood -

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ponder, Susan JR Tuscola 6:01.51 8
2 Mannen, Nicole SO Tuscola 6:16.95 6
3 Childers, Megan SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 7:17.33 4
4 Watson, Autumn JR Jamaica 7:22.90 2
5 Smith, Jazmin FR Oakwood 7:39.23 1
6 Smith, Arin FR Oakwood 7:59.65
7 Terry, Lexy SO Oakwood -

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ponder, Lisa SR Tuscola 12:53.61 8
2 Childers, Megan SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 15:30.00 6
3 Smith, Jazmin FR Oakwood 16:05.65 4
4 Webb, Bethany SO Oakwood -

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Little, Tammy JR Tuscola 20.11 8
2 Hemmer, Allison SO Tuscola 21.54 6
3 meeker, cheyenne FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -
4 Nicholson, Eilis FR Oakwood -

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Little, Tammy JR Tuscola 1:02.67 8
2 Hemmer, Allison SO Tuscola -
3 Bennett, Hailey SO Oakwood -
4 Baker, Makenzie SR Oakwood -

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Makenzie SR Oakwood 5' 1.0" 8
2 Kitchens, Summer FR Oakwood 5' 0.0" 6
3 Weaver, Erin JR Tuscola 4' 10.0" 4
4 Phillips, Clarisa SO Tuscola 4' 4.0" 2

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Makenzie SR Oakwood 14' 10.0" 8
2 Seip, MacKenize JR Tuscola 14' 8.0" 6
3 Scribner, Hannah SO Tuscola 14' 1.5" 4
4 Tucker, Felicia SO Tuscola 14' 0.0" 2
5 Bush, Estella SR Jamaica 13' 4.0" 1
6 Sadlek, Cheyenne FR Oakwood 12' 11.0"
7 Hale, Breanna FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 11' 2.5"
8 meeker, cheyenne FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -
9 Nicholson, Eilis FR Oakwood -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Makenzie SR Oakwood 31' 8.5" 8
2 Fletcher, Preslie FR Oakwood 28' 10.0" 6
3 Carnahan, Mariah FR Oakwood 25' 10.0" 4
4 Borries, Leslie SR Tuscola 25' 9.0" 2
5 Anders, Megan SO Jamaica 24' 1.0" 1
6 Bennett, Hailey SO Oakwood -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hardin, Harlena JR Oakwood 32' 6.0" 8
2 Negangard, Rachel JR Jamaica 29' 11.0" 6
3 Elliot, Angela SR Oakwood 26' 5.0" 4
4 Janusik, Lylia JR Tuscola 24' 6.0" 2
5 Hardwick, Grace FR Tuscola 22' 9.0" 1
6 Ray, Brittany FR Tuscola 22' 2.0"
7 Meyer, Maria FR Tuscola 22' 1.0"
8 Nicholson, Kirstie JR Jamaica 21' 4.0"
9 Davis, Tiffany SO Tuscola 20' 6.0"
10 Canull, Ashley FR Tuscola 20' 5.0"
11 Tiffin, Alyssa SR Jamaica 20' 3.0"
12 Adams, Jackie SO Tuscola 16' 4.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hardin, Harlena JR Oakwood 93' 10.0" 8
2 Negangard, Rachel JR Jamaica 89' 1.0" 6
3 Janusik, Lylia JR Tuscola 82' 10.0" 4
4 Hardwick, Grace FR Tuscola 71' 3.0" 2
5 Nicholson, Kirstie JR Jamaica 67' 11.0" 1
6 Smith, Arin FR Oakwood 62' 0.0"
7 Meyer, Maria FR Tuscola 59' 10.0"
8 Davis, Tiffany SO Tuscola 52' 0.0"
9 Ray, Brittany FR Tuscola 51' 4.0"
10 Adams, Jackie SO Tuscola 40' 11.0"
11 Canull, Ashley FR Tuscola 40' 10.0"
12 Tiffin, Alyssa SR Jamaica -