Tuscola Fresh-Soph

Scores:
Men's Score
Tuscola84
Unity (Tolono)65
Central A & M53
Arthur51
Clinton42
Macon Meridian41
Salt Fork (Catlin)38
Cumberland36
South Piatt30
Casey-Westfield24
Shelbyville21
Sullivan20
Warrensburg-Latham18
Villa Grove16
Marshall9
Cerro Gordo9
 
Women's Score
Sullivan95
Cumberland80
Arthur69.5
Clinton65
Marshall54
Arcola48.5
Tuscola34
Central A & M29
Casey-Westfield28
Shelbyville17
South Piatt16
DeLand-Weldon6
Jamaica5
Macon Meridian3
Cerro Gordo1

Men's Men 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Broc SO Tuscola 10.77 10
2 Idachaba, Josh SO Warrensburg-Latham 11.22 8
3 Pokalsey, Jason SO Central A & M 11.36 6
4 Luck, Caleb SO Clinton 11.61 4
5 Ryherd, Alex FR Sullivan 11.68 2
6 Deters, Justin SO Unity (Tolono) 11.74 1
7 Mclain, Seth SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 12.00
8 Fowler, Gage FR Cerro Gordo 12.13
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Idachaba, Josh SO Warrensburg-Latham 11.33
2 Ryherd, Alex FR Sullivan 11.98
3 Stenger, Kyle SO Tuscola 12.03
4 Short, Gage FR Clinton 12.83
5 Fonner, Clayton SO South Piatt 12.94
6 Maddox, Luke SO Salt Fork (Catlin) -
7 Martin, Dylan SO Cumberland -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, Broc SO Tuscola 11.52
2 Mclain, Seth SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 11.66
3 Lindsey, Tyler SO Unity (Tolono) 11.67
4 Jackson, Chase SO Shelbyville 12.25
5 Butts, Roy SO Central A & M 12.29
6 Alexander, Brayden FR Arthur 12.68
7 Bronsyn, Paddock FR Marshall 13.04
8 Stipp, Toby FR Villa Grove 13.20
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pokalsey, Jason SO Central A & M 11.47
2 Luck, Caleb SO Clinton 11.65
3 Olson, Ben FR DeLand-Weldon 11.87
4 Sewell, Colton SO Casey-Westfield 12.12
5 Gingerich, Tristin SO Arthur 12.46
6 Lindsay, Austin FR Macon Meridian 13.89
7 Ellis, Quentin FR Casey-Westfield 14.79
8 Hendryx, Tyler FR Shelbyville -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fowler, Gage FR Cerro Gordo 11.62
2 Deters, Justin SO Unity (Tolono) 11.78
3 Huffman, Caleb SO Warrensburg-Latham 11.81
4 Cameron, Jacob FR Sullivan 12.22
5 Moore, Clayton FR Macon Meridian 12.36
6 Leitch, Chad SO Marshall 13.11
7 Lappin, Larry FR DeLand-Weldon 13.81
8 Price, Terrion SO Villa Grove -

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bronsyn, Paddock FR Marshall 28.87
2 Ellis, Quentin FR Casey-Westfield 30.91
3 Yocum, Taylor FR Casey-Westfield 34.25
4 Price, Terrion SO Villa Grove -
5 Orwick, Wyatt FR Unity (Tolono) -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fonner, Clayton SO South Piatt 26.84
2 Lappin, Larry FR DeLand-Weldon 28.09
3 Lindsay, Austin FR Macon Meridian 28.30
4 Moore, Coltin FR Unity (Tolono) -
5 Stipp, Toby FR Villa Grove -
6 Martin, Dylan SO Cumberland -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stenger, Kyle SO Tuscola 25.86
2 Leitch, Chad SO Marshall 26.14
3 Dunavan, Michael FR Arthur 26.45
4 Short, Gage FR Clinton 26.67
5 Yeley, Zach SO Marshall 27.02
6 Christian, Austin FR Central A & M 27.06
7 Moore, Clayton FR Macon Meridian -
8 Hill, Ethan SO Sullivan -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maddox, Luke SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 24.16 1
2 Mclain, Seth SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 24.58
3 Olson, Ben FR DeLand-Weldon 24.99
4 Lewis, Wyatt SO Cumberland 25.68
5 Jackson, Chase SO Shelbyville 25.78
6 Huffman, Caleb SO Warrensburg-Latham 26.06
7 Hendryx, Tyler FR Shelbyville -
8 Hayes, Josh SO Cerro Gordo -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Broc SO Tuscola 22.30 10
2 Idachaba, Josh SO Warrensburg-Latham 23.08 8
3 Pokalsey, Jason SO Central A & M 23.28 6
4 Luck, Caleb SO Clinton 23.90 4
5 Schrock, Caleb SO Arthur 23.96 2
6 Feagin , Jordan SO South Piatt 24.37
7 Fowler, Gage FR Cerro Gordo 24.63
8 Ryherd, Alex FR Sullivan -

Men's Men 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ray, Elijah FR Cumberland 1:12.02
2 Yocum, Taylor FR Casey-Westfield 1:18.84
3 Mahan, Blake SO Warrensburg-Latham 1:23.00
4 Maynard, Matt FR Central A & M 1:25.27
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shea, Grant SO Warrensburg-Latham 1:01.01
2 Stewart, Graeme FR Arthur 1:01.54
3 Waldhoff, Clayton FR Sullivan 1:01.80
4 Butler, Jordan FR Clinton 1:02.41
5 Rowe, Tyler FR Cumberland 1:05.80
6 Harshman, Sam SO Sullivan 1:07.56
7 Anderson, Tyler FR Clinton 1:11.69
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillips, Breighton FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 57.02
2 Walker, Quinton SO Cerro Gordo 1:00.38
3 Yeley, Zach SO Marshall 1:00.46
4 Kemp, Chase FR Cerro Gordo 1:01.31
5 Benefield, Bryce SO Villa Grove 1:01.34
6 Crampton, Seth SO Casey-Westfield 1:02.07
7 Knight, Josh FR Tuscola -
8 Hendryx, Tyler FR Shelbyville -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Broc SO Tuscola 53.84 10
2 Pokalsey, Jason SO Central A & M 54.80 8
3 Martin, Drennian SO Shelbyville 54.95 6
4 Feagin , Jordan SO South Piatt 55.44 4
5 Harrison, Tyler FR Villa Grove 55.81 2
6 Lovekamp, Nathan FR Cerro Gordo 56.80 1
7 Walters, Blake JR Warrensburg-Latham -
8 Schrock, Caleb SO Arthur -

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miner, Devin FR Shelbyville 2:21.47
2 Harrison, Tyler FR Villa Grove 2:24.10
3 Haas, Blake SO Clinton 2:24.91
4 Carmack, Austin SO Villa Grove 2:33.42
5 Stutesman, Hunter SO Casey-Westfield 2:38.03
6 Stewart, Graeme FR Arthur 2:41.51
7 Smith, Nick FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:43.83
8 Voris, Noah FR Casey-Westfield 2:51.40
9 Hardeman, Matthew FR Central A & M 2:51.85
10 Keller, Alston FR Marshall 2:58.05
11 Mahan, Blake SO Warrensburg-Latham 3:06.00
12 Ray, Christian FR Tuscola -
13 Robinson, Matthew SO Arthur -
14 Walters, Blake JR Warrensburg-Latham -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carnahan, Chase SO Macon Meridian 2:10.86 10
2 Kemper, Ethan SO Cumberland 2:13.88 8
3 Mathias, Boyd FR Macon Meridian 2:14.28 6
4 Baker, Joe SO Unity (Tolono) 2:14.76 4
5 McClurg, Noah FR Clinton 2:16.28 2
6 Pieszchalski, TJ FR Sullivan 2:16.62 1
7 Harvey, Alex FR Sullivan 2:19.43
8 Kemp, Nick SO Tuscola 2:22.05
9 Ray, Geoffrey SO Marshall 2:23.92
10 Sanders, Brandon SO Marshall 2:26.41
11 Bagley, Devin FR Central A & M 2:28.33
12 Scamihorn, Ben SO Marshall -
13 Wilson, Kenton FR Shelbyville -
14 Lovekamp, Nathan FR Cerro Gordo -

Men's Men 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cooper , Jonah FR South Piatt 5:39.82
2 Kruckeberg, Keegan FR Sullivan 5:42.85
3 Bagley, Devin FR Central A & M 5:44.34
4 Wood, Caleb FR Unity (Tolono) 5:52.16
5 Bowers, Erik FR Shelbyville 5:55.53
6 Keller, Alston FR Marshall 6:16.89
7 Smith, Nick FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 6:17.20
8 Sacre, Dolton SO Salt Fork (Catlin) -
9 Walker, Greg FR Sullivan -
10 Carmack, Austin SO Villa Grove -
11 Deetz, Mason SO Warrensburg-Latham -
12 Gladu, Robbie FR Casey-Westfield -
13 Ohnesorge, Nathaniel SO Arthur -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sutherland, Tye SO Cumberland 4:41.51 10
2 Scamihorn, Ben SO Marshall 4:45.87 8
3 Ponder, Eric FR Tuscola 5:04.36 6
4 McNeil, A.J. SO Casey-Westfield 5:07.01 4
5 McClurg, Noah FR Clinton 5:08.19 2
6 Ray, Geoffrey SO Marshall 5:16.13 1
7 Plank, Curtis SO Arthur 5:17.42
8 Campbell, Chas SO Tuscola 5:26.85
9 Ping, Jacob SO Unity (Tolono) 5:27.85
10 Sanders, Brandon SO Marshall 5:44.02
11 Snyder, Nolan FR Clinton -
12 Williams, David SO Cerro Gordo -
13 Carnahan, Chase SO Macon Meridian -
14 Stockdale, Jaden SO Shelbyville -

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ponder, Eric FR Tuscola 10:30.71 10
2 McNeil, A.J. SO Casey-Westfield 10:51.16 8
3 Godsell, Nick SO Unity (Tolono) 10:53.79 6
4 Rose, Nathan FR Arthur 11:11.45 4
5 Gateley, Kyle SO Unity (Tolono) 11:15.53 2
6 Wilson, Kenton FR Shelbyville 11:27.02 1
7 Barillas, Christian SO Clinton 11:31.87
8 Snider, Drew FR Shelbyville 11:45.13
9 Lehman, Ethan FR Sullivan 12:42.83
10 Cravatta, Nick FR Sullivan 12:47.41
11 Gladu, Robbie FR Casey-Westfield 12:47.73
12 Wells, Patrick SO Marshall 12:48.25
13 Sacre, Dolton SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 12:54.21
14 Cooper , Jonah FR South Piatt 14:15.02
15 Williams, David SO Cerro Gordo -

Men's Men 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fauver, Colton FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 19.31
2 Brewer, Tanner FR Arthur 20.12
3 Bentz, Jared FR Cerro Gordo 21.21
4 Bagley, Devin FR Central A & M 21.44
5 Montgomery, Ashton SO Unity (Tolono) -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirby, Taylor SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 16.06 10
2 Ballinger, Zack SO Central A & M 17.13 8
3 Luesse, Aaron FR Unity (Tolono) 17.64 6
4 Johnson, Deonta SO Clinton 18.24 4
5 McConnel, Luke SO Shelbyville 18.27 2
6 Collins, Dalton FR Macon Meridian 18.72 1
7 Henderson, John SO Villa Grove 19.15
8 Evans, Cole FR Tuscola 23.00

Men's Men 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bentz, Jared FR Cerro Gordo 50.46
2 Butts, Roy SO Central A & M 51.02
3 Benefield, Bryce SO Villa Grove -
4 Mathias, Boyd FR Macon Meridian -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buchanan, Shawn FR Clinton 47.70
2 Ault, Charles SO Cumberland 48.07
3 Fauver, Colton FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 48.26
4 Goembel, Darian SO Unity (Tolono) 48.78
5 Brewer, Tanner FR Arthur 48.81
6 Cameron, Jacob FR Sullivan 49.21
7 Smith, Riley FR Casey-Westfield 54.00
8 Montgomery, Ashton SO Unity (Tolono) -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ballinger, Zack SO Central A & M 43.39 10
2 Kirby, Taylor SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 44.57 8
3 Henderson, John SO Villa Grove 45.64 6
4 Collins, Dalton FR Macon Meridian 45.99 4
5 McConnel, Luke SO Shelbyville 46.07 2
6 Johnson, Deonta SO Clinton 47.19 1
7 Evans, Cole FR Tuscola -
8 Isbell , Steve SO South Piatt -

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Riley FR Casey-Westfield 12' 1.0" 10
2 Wenzel, David SO Unity (Tolono) 11' 0.0" 8
3 Day, Nathan SO Cumberland 10' 6.0" 6
4 Finley, Jared FR Shelbyville 10' 0.0" 4
5 Wolke, Monte FR Cumberland 10' 0.0" 2
6 Houser, Ryan SO Central A & M 8' 6.0" 1
7 Hill, Ethan SO Sullivan 8' 0.0"
8 Butts, Roy SO Central A & M 7' 6.0"
9 Montgomery, Ashton SO Unity (Tolono) 7' 6.0"
10 Hogan, Patrick SO Sullivan -
11 Robinson, Tanner SO Tuscola -

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ballinger, Zack SO Central A & M 19' 6.0" 10
2 Luck, Caleb SO Clinton 17' 11.5" 8
3 Helton, MItchell SO Arthur 17' 1.5" 6
4 Lewis, Wyatt SO Cumberland 16' 9.5" 4
5 Fowler, Gage FR Cerro Gordo 16' 5.5" 2
6 Heath, Kameron SO Unity (Tolono) 16' 5.0" 1
7 Goembel, Darian SO Unity (Tolono) 15' 11.5"
8 Bronsyn, Paddock FR Marshall 15' 10.75"
9 Alexander, Brayden FR Arthur 15' 8.0"
10 Olson, Ben FR DeLand-Weldon 15' 7.5"
11 Lehman, Ethan FR Sullivan 15' 7.5"
12 Workman, Noah SO Sullivan 15' 5.0"
13 Stipp, Toby FR Villa Grove 15' 2.5"
14 Leitch, Chad SO Marshall 15' 1.5"
15 Yeley, Zach SO Marshall 15' 0.75"
16 Fonner, Clayton SO South Piatt 14' 6.0"
17 Haas, Blake SO Clinton 14' 4.0"
18 Ellis, Quentin FR Casey-Westfield 12' 7.5"
19 Yocum, Taylor FR Casey-Westfield 10' 7.0"
20 Blickensderfer, Cole SO Cerro Gordo -

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feagin , Jordan SO South Piatt 38' 9.0" 10
2 Buchanan, Shawn FR Clinton 35' 2.25" 8
3 Plank, Curtis SO Arthur 34' 8.75" 6
4 Helton, MItchell SO Arthur 34' 6.25" 4
5 Kirby, Taylor SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 34' 3.75" 2
6 Lehman, Ethan FR Sullivan 33' 8.0" 1
7 Phillips, Breighton FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 33' 4.0"
8 Bronsyn, Paddock FR Marshall 30' 9.5"
9 Leitch, Chad SO Marshall 30' 9.0"
10 Ault, Charles SO Cumberland 28' 11.75"
11 Workman, Noah SO Sullivan -
12 Butler, Jordan FR Clinton -

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Ethan FR Macon Meridian 35' 9.0"
2 Hastings, Ashton SO Tuscola 33' 8.0"
3 Stedman, Ben FR Warrensburg-Latham 33' 4.0"
4 Hart, AJ SO Cerro Gordo 32' 1.0"
5 Applegate, Noah FR Shelbyville 31' 11.5"
6 Carter, Alex SO Cumberland 31' 7.0"
7 Stewart, Graeme FR Arthur 30' 1.0"
8 Mason, Jake FR Casey-Westfield 30' 1.0"
9 Sherrill, Douglas FR Marshall 29' 6.0"
10 Gray , Kyler SO South Piatt 27' 2.0"
11 Currey, Bryce SO Casey-Westfield 26' 4.0"
12 Reynolds, Michael SO Cumberland 25' 7.0"
13 Neal, Khalil SO Warrensburg-Latham 22' 11.0"
14 Anderson, Clay FR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
15 Davis, Bryson SO Cerro Gordo -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gibson , Steve FR South Piatt 41' 9.5" 10
2 Barr, Nick FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 40' 7.5" 8
3 Turner, Clayton FR Tuscola 40' 7.0" 6
4 Lindsay, Jacob SO Macon Meridian 40' 0.5" 3
5 Schlieker, Trey SO Sullivan 40' 0.5" 3
6 Vasquez, Anthony SO Unity (Tolono) 38' 4.5" 1
7 Mitchell, Kordell SO Unity (Tolono) 37' 4.0"
8 Gingerich, Ethan SO Arthur 36' 2.0"
9 Morse, Lucas SO Sullivan 36' 0.5"
10 Long, Logan SO Central A & M 35' 4.5"
11 Smithson, Eliott SO Shelbyville 34' 6.0"
12 Ooms, Eric SO Clinton 33' 10.0"
13 Maynard, Matt FR Central A & M 33' 8.5"
14 Oakman, Scott SO Clinton 32' 9.5"
15 Price, Terrion SO Villa Grove -

Men's Men Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Renfro, Josiah FR Macon Meridian 102' 6.5"
2 Currey, Bryce SO Casey-Westfield 96' 4.0"
3 Stedman, Ben FR Warrensburg-Latham 92' 1.0"
4 Hastings, Ashton SO Tuscola 91' 2.5"
5 Carter, Alex SO Cumberland 90' 7.0"
6 Hart, AJ SO Cerro Gordo 87' 7.0"
7 Bonnell, Austin FR Unity (Tolono) 82' 6.0"
8 Gray , Kyler SO South Piatt 81' 2.75"
9 Parac, Mathew SO Clinton 81' 0.0"
10 Kemp, Chase FR Cerro Gordo 80' 7.0"
11 Weymuth, Kegan FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 79' 6.5"
12 Sherrill, Douglas FR Marshall 75' 0.5"
13 Oakman, Scott SO Clinton 72' 10.5"
14 Neal, Khalil SO Warrensburg-Latham 43' 8.5"
15 Bontrager, Brandon SO Arthur -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turner, Clayton FR Tuscola 119' 3.0" 10
2 Henderson, John SO Villa Grove 119' 2.0" 8
3 Gibson , Steve FR South Piatt 118' 3.0" 6
4 Houser, Ryan SO Central A & M 117' 5.0" 4
5 Sewell, Colton SO Casey-Westfield 114' 6.0" 2
6 Barr, Nick FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 114' 1.5" 1
7 Clayton, Dakota FR Sullivan 107' 4.0"
8 Crowder, Jackson SO Unity (Tolono) 107' 3.0"
9 Ferguson, Garrett SO Shelbyville 107' 2.0"
10 Schlieker, Trey SO Sullivan 106' 5.0"
11 Smith, Ethan FR Macon Meridian 105' 6.0"
12 Napier, Houston FR Cumberland 103' 2.0"
13 Wright, Steven FR Arthur 102' 4.0"
14 Isaacs, Zac FR Shelbyville 102' 3.0"
15 Maynard, Matt FR Central A & M 95' 8.0"
16 Lamb, Jordan FR Salt Fork (Catlin) -

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reece, Samantha SO Arcola 12.51 10
2 Neuhauser, Emily FR Sullivan 12.63 8
3 Anderson, Becca FR Clinton 12.88 6
4 Davis, Jessica FR Arthur 13.01 4
5 Henry, Madison FR Marshall 13.02 2
6 West, Erin FR Clinton 13.15 1
7 Bush, Estella FR Jamaica 13.27
8 Barnes, Nikki SO Cumberland 13.71
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Reece, Samantha SO Arcola 13.25
2 West, Erin FR Clinton 13.65
3 Cornwell, Ivy FR Cumberland 15.60
4 Mitchell, Brooke SO Sullivan 16.13
5 Collins, Abbie FR Central A & M 16.17
6 Mosbach, Maddie FR Cerro Gordo -
7 Edwards, Kaitlyn SO Macon Meridian -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Neuhauser, Emily FR Sullivan 13.86
2 Barnes, Nikki SO Cumberland 13.89
3 Maurer, Amberleigh SO Marshall 13.95
4 Foltz, Kaleah SO Casey-Westfield 15.34
5 Logue, Nichole SO Shelbyville 16.44
6 Greenlee, Kendra FR Heritage 16.51
7 Tieman, Brittany FR South Piatt -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Anderson, Becca FR Clinton 13.11
2 Henry, Madison FR Marshall 14.15
3 Starwalt, Amanda FR Shelbyville 14.54
4 Heaton, Tayler SO Jamaica 14.60
5 Wetzel, Abby FR Macon Meridian -
6 Sarko, Hanna SO Warrensburg-Latham -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Davis, Jessica FR Arthur 12.93
2 Bush, Estella FR Jamaica 13.75
3 DeOrnellas, Caisey FR Warrensburg-Latham 13.78
4 Dowd, Rachael SO Central A & M 15.47
5 Hurlbert, Tia SO Casey-Westfield -
6 Little, Brooke FR Tuscola -

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gladu, Leslie SO Casey-Westfield 30.60
2 Dowd, Rachael SO Central A & M 31.08
3 Langston, Destiny FR Shelbyville -
4 meeker, cheyenne FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -
5 Hale, Breanna FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeOrnellas, Caisey FR Warrensburg-Latham 29.10
2 Dane, Maddy FR Casey-Westfield 31.72
3 Wetzel, Abby FR Macon Meridian -
4 Edwards, Kaitlyn SO Macon Meridian -
5 Starwalt, Amanda FR Shelbyville -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Melissa FR Arcola 28.20 0.5
2 Barnes, Nikki SO Cumberland 28.93
3 Bush, Estella FR Jamaica 29.04
4 Maurer, Amberleigh SO Marshall 29.59
5 Phillips, Clarisa SO Tuscola 30.35
6 Sarko, Hanna SO Warrensburg-Latham -
7 Tieman, Brittany FR South Piatt -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neuhauser, Emily FR Sullivan 25.74 10
2 McClain, Amanda FR Sullivan 26.33 8
3 Reece, Samantha SO Arcola 26.68 6
4 West, Erin FR Clinton 27.27 4
5 Anderson, Becca FR Clinton 27.30 2
6 Davis, Jessica FR Arthur 28.20 0.5
7 Scribner, Hannah SO Tuscola -
8 Jones, Hannah SO Marshall -

Women's Women 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gregory, Jasmine FR Warrensburg-Latham 1:11.06
2 Green, Ally FR Clinton 1:16.15
3 Moss, Lauren SO Tuscola 1:23.42
4 Gustafson, Alyssa SO South Piatt -
5 Durbin, Molly SO Macon Meridian -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knoop, Lea SO Shelbyville 1:10.06 1
2 Ploenissen, Katharina SO Cumberland 1:11.01
3 Mosbach, Maddie FR Cerro Gordo 1:11.79
4 Bicknell, Natalie SO Arthur 1:12.35
5 Spelman, Sydney FR Arcola 1:12.69
6 Abernathy, Amaya FR Arcola 1:13.27
7 Van Matre, Breanna SO South Piatt 1:14.54
8 Dane, Maddy FR Casey-Westfield 1:16.23
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClain, Amanda FR Sullivan 58.87 10
2 Beard, Tegan SO Cumberland 1:03.51 8
3 Jones, Hannah SO Marshall 1:05.49 6
4 Seitz, Paige FR Central A & M 1:08.98 4
5 Price, Brittany FR Clinton 1:09.89 2
6 Decesaro, Mollee SO Sullivan -
7 Scribner, Hannah SO Tuscola -
8 Cochonour, Caroline SO Casey-Westfield -

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Noble, Anna FR Casey-Westfield 2:53.01
2 Moss, Alli FR Tuscola 2:54.83
3 Gorrell, Ruthann FR Marshall 3:00.55
4 Claypool-Wood, Kaila FR Warrensburg-Latham 3:02.34
5 Dillow, Caressa FR South Piatt 3:05.35
6 Lowe, Dominique SO Warrensburg-Latham 3:05.35
7 Edenburn, Mikayla SO Jamaica 3:06.19
8 Cook, Karen FR Sullivan 3:06.90
9 McDaniel, Paige SO Arthur 3:33.64
10 Hale, Breanna FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -
11 Crawley, Lacy SO Cerro Gordo -
12 Gosda, Kelsy SO Cerro Gordo -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Taylor FR Arcola 2:31.19 10
2 Beard, Tegan SO Cumberland 2:35.81 8
3 Kile, Emily FR Marshall 2:42.73 6
4 McArthur, Alyssa FR South Piatt 2:43.73 4
5 Cieplik, Brooke SO Shelbyville 2:45.06 2
6 Karmazinas, Klaire SO Arcola 2:45.68 1
7 Huffman, Raeann FR Clinton 2:50.02
8 Peters, Leah SO Cumberland 2:53.30
9 Anders, Megan SO Jamaica 2:53.62
10 Anders, Sandra FR Sullivan 2:58.06
11 Miles, Hannah SO Clinton 3:01.54
12 Ridgley, Rachel SO Casey-Westfield 3:03.79

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hutchison, Leah FR Cumberland 5:42.04 10
2 Conlin, Alexis SO Arcola 5:50.25 8
3 Yockey, Molly FR Shelbyville 5:53.01 6
4 Burnett, Teal FR Marshall 6:01.10 4
5 Mannen, Nicole SO Tuscola 6:02.81 2
6 Arguelles, Ceci FR Arcola 6:10.72 1
7 Huffman, Raeann FR Clinton 6:17.20
8 Cieplik, Brooke SO Shelbyville 6:25.32
9 Wellbaum, Courtney SO Cumberland 6:28.25
10 Murphy, Tori FR Sullivan 6:32.32
11 Bowman, Mollie SO Sullivan 6:35.81
12 Miles, Hannah SO Clinton 6:41.80
13 Noble, Anna FR Casey-Westfield 6:53.02
14 Moss, Alli FR Tuscola 6:58.30
15 Dillow, Caressa FR South Piatt 7:05.09
16 Minton, Jennifer SO Warrensburg-Latham 7:15.21
17 O'Rourke, Emily FR Marshall 7:39.89
18 Collins, Abbie FR Central A & M -

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hutchison, Leah FR Cumberland 12:12.68 10
2 Yockey, Molly FR Shelbyville 12:13.20 8
3 Burnett, Teal FR Marshall 13:18.99 6
4 Mannen, Nicole SO Tuscola 13:26.83 4
5 Dillow, Caressa FR South Piatt 13:55.38 2
6 Miles, Hannah SO Clinton 14:16.53 1
7 Peters, Leah SO Cumberland 14:18.95
8 Pratt, Becca FR Sullivan 15:32.14
9 McDaniel, Paige SO Arthur 17:00.56
10 Rohrscheib, Sarah FR Clinton 17:41.86
11 Arguelles, Ceci FR Arcola -
12 Conlin, Alexis SO Arcola -

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dashiell, Mallory FR Marshall 17.58 10
2 Hemmer, Allison SO Tuscola 19.35 8
3 Powell, Emily FR Arthur 20.12 6
4 Gehres, Sarah FR Clinton 20.42 4
5 meeker, cheyenne FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hemmer, Allison SO Tuscola 56.65 4
2 Monken, Emilee SO Casey-Westfield 1:03.11
3 Williams, Sandra SO Shelbyville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McArthur, Alyssa FR South Piatt 51.70 10
2 Wallace, Brittany SO Cumberland 54.75 8
3 Powell, Emily FR Arthur 55.87 6
4 Gehres, Sarah FR Clinton 56.89 2
5 Smith, Shi FR Clinton 58.67 1
6 Dashiell, Mallory FR Marshall -

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cole, Mikaela SO Central A & M 8' 0.0" 10
2 Monken, Emilee SO Casey-Westfield 7' 6.0" 7
3 Foltz, Kaleah SO Casey-Westfield 7' 6.0" 7
4 Ferguson, Whitney JR Clinton 7' 0.0" 4
5 Craft, Elissa FR Clinton 6' 6.0" 2
6 Starwalt, Amanda FR Shelbyville -

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClain, Amanda FR Sullivan 16' 0.0" 10
2 Davis, Jessica FR Arthur 14' 10.5" 8
3 Bowman, Mollie SO Sullivan 14' 10.0" 6
4 Scribner, Hannah SO Tuscola 14' 5.5" 4
5 Smith, Shi FR Clinton 13' 11.5" 2
6 Hurlbert, Tia SO Casey-Westfield 13' 10.0" 1
7 Knoop, Lea SO Shelbyville 13' 7.0"
8 Cornwell, Ivy FR Cumberland 13' 4.0"
9 Bush, Estella FR Jamaica 13' 1.0"
10 Clark, Melissa FR Arcola 13' 0.0"
11 Gregory, Jasmine FR Warrensburg-Latham 12' 10.0"
12 Van Matre, Breanna SO South Piatt 12' 4.0"
13 Sloan, Shelby SO Central A & M 11' 2.0"
14 Cole, Mikaela SO Central A & M -
15 Seitz, Paige FR Central A & M -
16 Gosda, Kelsy SO Cerro Gordo -
17 Mosbach, Maddie FR Cerro Gordo -
18 Wetzel, Abby FR Macon Meridian -
19 Little, Brooke FR Tuscola -
20 Jennings, Carissa FR Shelbyville -

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bowman, Mollie SO Sullivan 30' 9.0" 10
2 Anders, Sandra FR Sullivan 25' 7.5" 8
3 Wallace, Brittany SO Cumberland 25' 3.0" 6
4 Anders, Megan SO Jamaica 25' 2.0" 4

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Klein, Paige FR Warrensburg-Latham 26' 4.5"
2 Floyd, Tori SO Sullivan 22' 8.5"
3 Garza, Yazkara FR Arcola 22' 0.0"
4 Thayer, Libby SO Clinton 21' 9.0"
5 Hardwick, Grace FR Tuscola 21' 6.0"
6 Crawley, Lacy SO Cerro Gordo 21' 6.0"
7 Tiffin, Alyssa SO Jamaica 21' 2.5"
8 Allen, Abbie FR Shelbyville 20' 6.0"
9 Nicholsen, Mackenzie SO Heritage 19' 8.0"
10 Yantis, Jessica FR Sullivan 19' 0.5"
11 Spelman, Sydney FR Arcola -
12 Richardson, Danielle SO Jamaica -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goodman, Karly SO Arthur 37' 6.0" 10
2 Kauffman, Emily FR Arthur 31' 8.5" 8
3 Obermeyer, Lexi FR Clinton 30' 7.0" 6
4 Bennett, Victoria SO DeLand-Weldon 29' 9.5" 4
5 Spiker, Kimmy FR Macon Meridian 28' 9.0" 2
6 Vitaniemi, Kylie SO Casey-Westfield 27' 2.0" 1
7 Zindel, Megan FR Central A & M 27' 0.0"
8 Maurer, Katie FR Marshall 25' 8.0"
9 Rhoden, Marla FR Cumberland 25' 1.0"
10 Williams, Mattie FR Macon Meridian 24' 7.0"
11 Quinlin, Julia SO Cerro Gordo 24' 5.5"
12 Meyer, Maria FR Tuscola 21' 8.0"

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Abbie FR Shelbyville 75' 10.0"
2 Maurer, Katie FR Marshall 70' 1.75"
3 Spelman, Sydney FR Arcola 68' 5.75"
4 Nicholsen, Mackenzie SO Heritage 68' 0.5"
5 Hardwick, Grace FR Tuscola 67' 5.75"
6 Meyer, Maria FR Tuscola 64' 3.5"
7 Klein, Paige FR Warrensburg-Latham 63' 9.75"
8 Coppenbarger, Tara SO Clinton 62' 5.0"
9 Yantis, Jessica FR Sullivan 57' 5.5"
10 Garza, Yazkara FR Arcola 53' 10.75"
11 Quinlin, Julia SO Cerro Gordo 44' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goodman, Karly SO Arthur 98' 7.0" 10
2 Kauffman, Emily FR Arthur 89' 0.0" 8
3 Zindel, Megan FR Central A & M 88' 6.0" 6
4 Smith, Shi FR Clinton 88' 1.0" 4
5 Bennett, Victoria SO DeLand-Weldon 87' 1.0" 2
6 Williams, Mattie FR Macon Meridian 85' 7.0" 1
7 Spiker, Kimmy FR Macon Meridian 79' 7.0"
8 Vitaniemi, Kylie SO Casey-Westfield 77' 6.0"
9 Rhoden, Marla FR Cumberland 75' 1.0"
10 Love, Alex SO Sullivan 63' 7.0"
11 Richardson, Danielle SO Jamaica -