Illinois Valley 2012

Scores:
Men's Score
LaSalle-Peru137
Ottawa Township111
St. Bede93
Ottawa Marquette69
Mendota67
Hall49
Streator Township30
Putnam County2
 
Women's Score
Ottawa Township124
Hall104
LaSalle-Peru94
Ottawa Marquette80
Putnam County77
Mendota44
Streator Township15
St. Bede13

Men's Men 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lambert, Luke JR Ottawa Township 11.86 4
2 Albers, Jacob SR Mendota 12.12
3 Venegas, Michael SR St. Bede 12.67
4 Majerus, Ethan SR Ottawa Marquette 12.75
5 Torres, Gumer SR Putnam County 12.94
6 Wendt, Jonas JR Ottawa Marquette 12.99
7 Morine, Stephen SO Putnam County 13.54
8 Cruz, Simon SO Streator Township 13.57
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Damion SO LaSalle-Peru 11.52 10
2 Westerman, Mike SR LaSalle-Peru 11.65 8
3 Knox, Mike SR Streator Township 11.70 6
4 Orozco, Omar SR Mendota 11.87 2
5 Martin, Justin SR Ottawa Township 11.91 1
6 Aimone, Collin SO Hall 12.08
7 Haas, Ben SR St. Bede 12.18
8 Perez, Leonel FR Hall 12.32

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rinaldi, Reese FR Ottawa Marquette 24.66 2
2 Perona, J.P. SR St. Bede 25.63
3 Rybarczyk, Aaron FR Hall 25.90
4 Garland, Sam SO Putnam County 26.06
5 Willand, Logan SR St. Bede 26.73
6 Croisant, Zach JR Hall 26.73
7 Scott, Payton JR Streator Township 28.31
8 Wendt, Jonas JR Ottawa Marquette -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Damion SO LaSalle-Peru 23.18 10
2 Knox, Mike SR Streator Township 24.03 8
3 Burant, Austin JR Ottawa Township 24.16 6
4 Jakse, Ty SR LaSalle-Peru 24.35 4
5 Martin, Justin SR Ottawa Township 24.68 1
6 Carroll, Evan JR Mendota 24.96
7 Torres, Gumer SR Putnam County 26.40

Men's Men 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boaz, Tanner SO Ottawa Township 56.27
2 Murphy, Ken SO Ottawa Marquette 58.57
3 Spika, Mark FR Ottawa Marquette 58.58
4 Schuhler, Nolan SR Mendota 1:01.80
5 Baird, Mike SO Putnam County 1:10.02
6 Mesarchik, Kyle FR Streator Township 1:11.22
7 Mann, Logan FR Streator Township 1:17.61
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Damion SO LaSalle-Peru 50.74 10
2 Aimone, Collin SO Hall 52.24 8
3 Barr, Mitch SR LaSalle-Peru 52.91 6
4 Langham, Michael SR St. Bede 53.26 4
5 Anderson, Griffin SR Mendota 53.30 2
6 Burant, Austin JR Ottawa Township 53.90 1
7 Arriaga, Luie SR St. Bede 55.44

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weissensel, James SR Ottawa Marquette 2:02.07 10
2 Csendes, Devon SR LaSalle-Peru 2:06.04 8
3 Lopez, Leo SO St. Bede 2:11.14 6
4 Hill, Luke JR Ottawa Marquette 2:12.31 4
5 Frick, Adam JR Ottawa Township 2:13.07 2
6 Pelszynski, Austin SR Hall 2:13.09 1
7 Sack, Ethan JR Mendota 2:17.49
8 Navarro, Antonio SO Ottawa Township 2:19.39
9 Welch, Nathan SR Streator Township 2:19.91
10 O'Donnell, Drake SR Mendota 2:21.00
11 Flores, Mario FR Putnam County 2:27.12
12 Mesarchik, Kyle FR Streator Township 2:49.29

Men's Men 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weissensel, James SR Ottawa Marquette 4:38.45 10
2 Walker, Vincent SR LaSalle-Peru 4:46.91 8
3 Hill, Luke JR Ottawa Marquette 4:48.98 6
4 Csendes, Devon SR LaSalle-Peru 4:56.91 4
5 Parochetti, Joe JR Hall 4:59.25 2
6 Sack, Ethan JR Mendota 5:01.48 1
7 Lopez, Leo SO St. Bede 5:08.08
8 Armstrong, Chandlar FR Ottawa Township 5:10.81
9 Arsmtrong, Ken SO Ottawa Township 5:14.53
10 Welch, Nathan SR Streator Township 5:22.03
11 Puhr, Nick JR St. Bede 5:29.25
12 Flores, Mario FR Putnam County 5:33.24
13 Maldonado, Rafael JR Mendota 5:35.07
14 Cruz, Kyle JR Hall 5:44.76
15 Lotshaw, Kyle SO Streator Township 6:02.61

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weissensel, James SR Ottawa Marquette 9:54.25 10
2 Hill, Luke JR Ottawa Marquette 10:01.67 8
3 Walker, Vincent SR LaSalle-Peru 10:13.26 6
4 Parochetti, Joe JR Hall 10:49.00 4
5 Sack, Ethan JR Mendota 10:53.94 2
6 Arsmtrong, Ken SO Ottawa Township 10:56.38 1
7 Baldonado, Al FR Hall 11:08.42
8 Halm, Matt JR LaSalle-Peru 11:19.38
9 Wolfe, Thomas SR Ottawa Township 11:28.65
10 Maldonado, Rafael JR Mendota 12:27.37
11 Brolley, Sam JR St. Bede 12:51.74
12 Zhang, Steven JR St. Bede 13:42.41

Men's Men 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moshage, Chris FR LaSalle-Peru 20.21
2 Hettel, Eddie SO Ottawa Marquette 20.86
3 Skromme, Doug JR Ottawa Marquette 21.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Price, Christian JR Ottawa Township 16.80 10
2 Knauf, Neal JR St. Bede 17.13 8
3 Pond, Alex SR Ottawa Township 17.35 6
4 Garland, Grant SO Hall 18.47 4
5 O'Sadnick, Patrick SR Mendota 18.81 2
6 Reeder, Ryan SR Mendota 18.91 1

Men's Men 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moshage, Chris FR LaSalle-Peru 47.55
2 Deters, Josh SR LaSalle-Peru 49.04
3 O'Sadnick, Patrick SR Mendota 49.33
4 Levy, Jacob JR Putnam County 49.34
5 schramer, Matt SO Ottawa Marquette 51.55
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gualandri, Steven JR St. Bede 41.76 10
2 Piccatto, Landon JR Hall 41.91 8
3 Coleman, Laron SO Ottawa Township 42.74 6
4 Jewett, Isaac JR Ottawa Marquette 43.87 4
5 Johnson, Drew SR Ottawa Township 44.59 2
6 Knauf, Neal JR St. Bede 45.05 1
7 Martin, Ryley SR Streator Township 45.14
8 Kingry, Nathaniel SR Hall 47.95

Men's Men High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zeman, Logan SO LaSalle-Peru 6' 2.0" 10
2 Langham, Michael SR St. Bede 6' 0.0" 8
3 Covarrubias, Carlos SO LaSalle-Peru 5' 10.0" 6
4 Martin, Ryley SR Streator Township 5' 8.0" 4
5 Haberbush, Nick SR Mendota 5' 8.0" 2
6 Garland, Sam SO Putnam County 5' 6.0" 1
7 Martin, Drew SR Streator Township 5' 6.0"
8 Vaquez, Marc FR Ottawa Township 5' 4.0"
9 Levy, Jacob JR Putnam County 5' 2.0"
10 Kingry, Nathaniel SR Hall 5' 2.0"
11 Jewett, Isaac JR Ottawa Marquette -
12 Spika, Mark FR Ottawa Marquette -

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Billy JR Ottawa Township 12' 3.0" 10
2 Anderson, Griffin SR Mendota 11' 3.0" 8
3 Reeder, Collin SR Mendota 11' 3.0" 6
4 Walker, Mickey SO Ottawa Township 10' 3.0" 4
5 Elliott, Cole FR Hall 7' 3.0" 2
6 Alvarez, Joe FR Hall 7' 3.0" 1

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burant, Austin JR Ottawa Township 20' 4.0" 10
2 Knox, Mike SR Streator Township 20' 2.5" 8
3 Vaini, Clay SO LaSalle-Peru 20' 2.0" 6
4 Spika, Mark FR Ottawa Marquette 19' 8.5" 4
5 Aimone, Collin SO Hall 19' 7.0" 2
6 Hickey, Connor FR LaSalle-Peru 19' 0.5" 1
7 Jewett, Isaac JR Ottawa Marquette 18' 4.0"
8 Haas, Ben SR St. Bede 17' 10.0"
9 Coleman, Laron SO Ottawa Township 17' 9.5"
10 O'Donnell, Drake SR Mendota 17' 9.5"
11 Piccatto, Landon JR Hall 17' 8.0"
12 Anderson, Griffin SR Mendota 16' 11.0"
13 Scott, Payton JR Streator Township 15' 8.5"
14 Baird, Mike SO Putnam County 13' 7.5"

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burant, Austin JR Ottawa Township 41' 7.0" 10
2 Piccatto, Landon JR Hall 40' 4.25" 8
3 Gualandri, Steven JR St. Bede 39' 10.25" 6
4 Hickey, Connor FR LaSalle-Peru 38' 11.0" 4
5 Pond, Alex SR Ottawa Township 38' 10.0" 2
6 Jewett, Isaac JR Ottawa Marquette 38' 9.0" 1
7 Haberbush, Nick SR Mendota 36' 7.5"
8 Reeder, Collin SR Mendota 35' 8.0"
9 Cruz, Simon SO Streator Township 31' 8.75"
10 Aldana, Sandro SO Hall 31' 7.0"
11 Rosenberg, Sam JR St. Bede 30' 10.0"

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pointer, Travis JR Ottawa Township 49' 1.0" 10
2 Slingsby, Michael SO St. Bede 45' 9.25" 8
3 Duncan, Nick SR St. Bede 44' 10.75" 6
4 Kowalczyk, Brett FR LaSalle-Peru 44' 8.75" 4
5 Rayfield, Cyrano SO Ottawa Township 43' 10.25" 2
6 Highsmith, Josh SR Mendota 38' 6.75" 1
7 Bezely, Collin SR Hall 37' 8.25"
8 Wilmot, DJ JR LaSalle-Peru 37' 5.25"
9 Steele, Taylor JR Hall 35' 2.5"
10 Mauch, Jordan SR Mendota 34' 4.75"
11 Duffield, Dylan SO Ottawa Marquette 32' 10.5"
12 Snell, Doug SR Streator Township 32' 8.0"
13 Kostellic, Dylan JR Putnam County 32' 0.5"
14 Carl, Steven SR Streator Township 31' 5.5"
15 Hess, Matt SO Ottawa Marquette 26' 11.75"
16 Urnikis, Scotty FR Putnam County 24' 6.25"

Men's Men Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duncan, Nick SR St. Bede 141' 4.0" 10
2 Dimmig, Jon SR Mendota 130' 6.0" 8
3 Deters, Josh SR LaSalle-Peru 130' 1.0" 6
4 England, Andrew SR Ottawa Township 128' 10.0" 4
5 Slingsby, Michael SO St. Bede 122' 10.0" 2
6 Rayfield, Cyrano SO Ottawa Township 109' 9.0" 1
7 Hurst, Hayden JR LaSalle-Peru 108' 2.0"
8 Macbean, John FR Ottawa Marquette 104' 2.0"
9 Mauch, Jordan SR Mendota 104' 1.0"
10 Bezely, Collin SR Hall 100' 1.0"
11 Kostellic, Dylan JR Putnam County 99' 3.0"
12 Bigham, Travis JR Hall 98' 11.0"
13 Carl, Steven SR Streator Township 97' 2.0"
14 Bresnahan, Ryan SO Streator Township 91' 4.0"
15 Urnikis, Scotty FR Putnam County 82' 4.0"
16 Duffield, Dylan SO Ottawa Marquette 67' 4.0"

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scarpaci, Lexi FR Hall 14.46
2 Fuentas, Chabela FR LaSalle-Peru 14.58
3 Ambler, Elivia SO Mendota 14.81
4 Reyez, Kristina JR LaSalle-Peru 15.08
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harsted, Haley JR Ottawa Township 13.17 10
2 Favero, Jordan SR Hall 13.85 8
3 Ganz, Stephanie SR Mendota 14.11 6
4 Okeefe, Michelle SR Putnam County 14.22 4
5 Melgoza, Dani SO Ottawa Township 14.25 2
6 Taylor, Allison JR Ottawa Marquette 14.29 1
7 WOELTJE, MADISON SO Streator Township 14.45
8 Bugelholl, Sarah SR Ottawa Marquette 14.67

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myers, Madison SO Mendota 29.21 4
2 WOELTJE, MADISON SO Streator Township 30.07
3 Fuentas, Chabela FR LaSalle-Peru 30.53
4 Piccatto, Lexi FR Hall 30.94
5 Reyez, Kristina JR LaSalle-Peru 31.45
6 Alleman, Alyx JR St. Bede 32.54
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harsted, Haley JR Ottawa Township 26.99 10
2 Foster, Brittany SO Hall 28.69 8
3 Okeefe, Michelle SR Putnam County 28.71 6
4 Melgoza, Dani SO Ottawa Township 29.43 2
5 Ganz, Stephanie SR Mendota 29.47 1
6 Tun, Kathy SR St. Bede 29.61
7 Bugelholl, Sarah SR Ottawa Marquette 30.72
8 Wackerlin, Carolann SO Ottawa Marquette 31.60

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Kirsten FR Putnam County 1:07.25
2 Barr, Rachel JR Mendota 1:08.98
3 Buck, Sammie SO Ottawa Township 1:08.99
4 Mendoza, Gabrielle SO St. Bede 1:10.34
5 Washkowiak, Gabrielle JR LaSalle-Peru 1:11.99
6 PHELPS, HANNAH FR Streator Township 1:19.14
7 SMITH, JENNA SR Streator Township 1:21.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mosbach, Liz SR Hall 59.71 10
2 Downey, Brianna SR Putnam County 1:01.81 8
3 Dyche, Elizabeth JR Ottawa Marquette 1:03.01 6
4 Taylor, Allison JR Ottawa Marquette 1:04.34 4
5 Rocha, Lesly FR LaSalle-Peru 1:04.80 2
6 Miceli, Kasia FR Ottawa Township 1:05.10 1
7 Wilder, Jaime SO Hall 1:10.03
8 Billhorn, McKenzie JR St. Bede 1:10.05

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aurit, Danielle SO Ottawa Marquette 2:26.80 10
2 Krolak, Megan FR LaSalle-Peru 2:29.65 8
3 Gunia, Taylor SR LaSalle-Peru 2:31.45 6
4 Davis, Kirsten FR Putnam County 2:37.24 4
5 Bugelholl, Katie SR Ottawa Marquette 2:39.47 2
6 Keegan, Ashley SO Hall 2:40.89 1
7 Nieslawski, Abby SR Putnam County 2:42.80
8 Sumler, Kaitlin FR Ottawa Township 2:44.08
9 Wallaert, Jacquie JR Hall 2:49.11
10 MCKENZIE, MORGAN FR Streator Township 2:52.16
11 Mueller, Jo Ellen JR Ottawa Township 2:57.79
12 Donahue, Cera SR Mendota 3:01.19

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nieslawski, Abby SR Putnam County 6:03.02 10
2 Ward, Megan SO Ottawa Township 6:04.95 8
3 Tabor, Erica JR Ottawa Township 6:11.79 6
4 Smith, Hannah JR Ottawa Marquette 6:16.03 4
5 Moreno, Brisa SR Hall 6:21.67 2
6 Orlando, Paige FR Hall 6:23.84 1
7 Liesse, Mary SR LaSalle-Peru 6:25.67
8 Rhoades, Olivia FR Ottawa Marquette 6:29.18
9 Heinz, Sidney SO LaSalle-Peru 6:37.83
10 RAMIREZ, LILY SO Streator Township 6:47.22
11 GULA, HALEY SO Streator Township 7:09.44

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rodriguez, Mayra SR LaSalle-Peru 13:31.20 10
2 Warren, Allison SO Ottawa Township 13:31.52 8
3 Slimko, Natasha SO LaSalle-Peru 13:51.86 6
4 Smith, Hannah JR Ottawa Marquette 13:58.05 4
5 Darm, McKenzie JR Ottawa Marquette 14:10.19 2
6 Myers, Madison SO Mendota 14:30.42 1
7 Oley, Autumn FR Ottawa Township 14:31.90
8 RAMIREZ, LILY SO Streator Township 14:45.61
9 GULA, HALEY SO Streator Township 15:04.60

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gallik, Dru JR LaSalle-Peru 20.75
2 Miller, Raven JR Hall 20.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mueller, Kathleen SR Ottawa Township 17.48 10
2 Vargas, Itzel SR Putnam County 17.51 8
3 WOELTJE, MADISON SO Streator Township 18.78 6
4 Burgett, Emily FR LaSalle-Peru 19.37 4
5 Wenzel, Maggie JR Ottawa Marquette 19.49 2
6 Dunseth, Melissa FR Hall 19.51 1
7 Sondgeroth, Savanna FR Mendota 20.70

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gallik, Dru JR LaSalle-Peru 56.95
2 Washkoiwak, Julia JR LaSalle-Peru 1:05.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griffith, Paige FR Putnam County 49.98 10
2 Mueller, Kathleen SR Ottawa Township 52.75 8
3 Vargas, Itzel SR Putnam County 54.23 6
4 Gerrard, Clarissa SO Hall 54.33 4
5 Foster, Brittany SO Hall 55.05 2
6 Malmborg, Marlee JR Ottawa Marquette 56.33 1
7 Wenzel, Maggie JR Ottawa Marquette 56.39

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Argubright, Jena FR LaSalle-Peru 5' 0.0" 10
2 MacDavitt, Kayla SR St. Bede 5' 0.0" 8
3 Miceli, Allie SR Ottawa Township 4' 8.0" 6
4 Davis, Kirsten FR Putnam County 4' 6.0" 4
5 Evola, Angela JR Ottawa Marquette 4' 4.0" 2
6 WOELTJE, MADISON SO Streator Township 4' 4.0" 1
7 Parks, JoEllyn SO Mendota 4' 2.0"
8 Barr, Rachel JR Mendota 4' 2.0"
9 Oley, Autumn FR Ottawa Township -
10 Durdan, Emily JR Ottawa Marquette -

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mach, Madison SO Ottawa Township 7' 3.0" 10
2 Leipold, Katherine SR Ottawa Township 6' 9.0" 8
3 GULA, EMILY FR Streator Township 6' 3.0" 6
4 Ambler, Elivia SO Mendota -

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Renk, Ellen SR LaSalle-Peru 17' 1.5" 10
2 Mosbach, Liz SR Hall 15' 8.0" 8
3 Ganz, Stephanie SR Mendota 14' 6.0" 6
4 Miceli, Allie SR Ottawa Township 13' 11.25" 4
5 Ambler, Elivia SO Mendota 13' 9.75" 2
6 Piccatto, Lexi FR Hall 13' 7.5" 1
7 Warren, Lydia FR Putnam County 13' 5.0"
8 Krolak, Megan FR LaSalle-Peru 13' 3.0"
9 SMITH, TIFFANY FR Streator Township 13' 1.75"
10 Mendoza, Gabrielle SO St. Bede 12' 6.75"
11 Griffith, Paige FR Putnam County 12' 6.0"
12 Ratajczak, Alicia FR Ottawa Township 12' 1.75"
13 Gregorich, Holly FR St. Bede 11' 9.75"
14 Evola, Angela JR Ottawa Marquette 11' 9.0"
15 Durdan, Emily JR Ottawa Marquette 11' 4.0"

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Renk, Ellen SR LaSalle-Peru 36' 1.5" 10
2 Parks, JoEllyn SO Mendota 33' 8.5" 8
3 Hoffert, Katie JR Hall 31' 7.25" 6
4 Wallaert, Jacquie JR Hall 30' 0.0" 4
5 MAGANA, VICTORIA FR Streator Township 27' 5.75" 2
6 Ellis, Maddy FR St. Bede 26' 3.0" 1

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Razo, Anissa SR Ottawa Marquette 38' 9.75" 10
2 Murphy, Cordy SR Ottawa Marquette 35' 10.75" 8
3 Nett, Kelle SR Hall 35' 6.0" 6
4 Horn, Kaitlyn SO Mendota 34' 2.0" 4
5 Arriaga, Rita JR St. Bede 30' 2.25" 2
6 Mussatto, Alyssa SR Ottawa Township 29' 5.5" 1
7 Mussatto, Hannah SO Ottawa Township 29' 3.75"
8 Kettleborough, Taylor SR Mendota 26' 0.75"
9 Quick, Erin JR LaSalle-Peru 25' 10.25"
10 Chavez, Maria SO Hall 25' 9.25"
11 Foley, Alyssa SR Putnam County 25' 0.5"
12 TREDWAY, SARAH SO Streator Township 24' 5.5"
13 Urbanowski, Lauren JR St. Bede 23' 11.0"
14 PEACHER, MADISON SO Streator Township 23' 8.25"
15 Donelson, Kaylynn SO Putnam County 20' 7.5"

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mussatto, Alyssa SR Ottawa Township 124' 1.0" 10
2 Horn, Kaitlyn SO Mendota 116' 6.0" 8
3 Nett, Kelle SR Hall 110' 10.0" 6
4 Razo, Anissa SR Ottawa Marquette 109' 8.0" 4
5 Chavez, Maria SO Hall 100' 8.0" 2
6 Foley, Alyssa SR Putnam County 94' 3.0" 1
7 Urbanowski, Lauren JR St. Bede 88' 9.0"
8 Barnes, Carolann SR St. Bede 84' 5.0"
9 Mussatto, Hannah SO Ottawa Township 78' 8.0"
10 Murphy, Cordy SR Ottawa Marquette 78' 0.0"
11 Veronda, Brooke SO Putnam County 74' 11.0"
12 Quick, Erin JR LaSalle-Peru 74' 4.0"
13 Hahn, Taylor FR Mendota 71' 10.0"
14 SCOTT, KIRA SO Streator Township 62' 9.0"