Okaw Conference - Girls

Scores:
Team Score
Central A & M116
St. Teresa115
Sullivan93
Clinton65
Monticello53
Unity (Tolono)46
Argenta-Oreana28
Shelbyville17
Warrensburg-Latham14
Tuscola7
Macon Meridian4

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adcock, Taylor JR Central A & M 12.86 10
2 Neuhauser, Paige SR Sullivan 13.06 8
3 Neuhauser, Emily FR Sullivan 13.23 6
4 Anderson, Becca FR Clinton 13.40 4
5 Stumborg, Taylor SO Unity (Tolono) 13.61 2
6 McKinney, Brittany SR Warrensburg-Latham 13.66 1
7 Miller, Amber SR Clinton 13.73
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Adcock, Taylor JR Central A & M 13.22
2 Neuhauser, Emily FR Sullivan 13.53
3 Buhrmester, Keeley JR Shelbyville 13.85
4 Stecklein, Jenelle JR Argenta-Oreana 14.15
5 Jennings, Sydney FR Monticello 14.23
6 Douglas, Lydia JR Unity (Tolono) 15.32
7 Wetzel, Abby FR Macon Meridian 15.65
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Neuhauser, Paige SR Sullivan 13.12
2 Anderson, Becca FR Clinton 13.34
3 Stumborg, Taylor SO Unity (Tolono) 13.81
4 Quehl, Shannen FR St. Teresa 13.84
5 DeOrnellas, Caisey FR Warrensburg-Latham 14.47
6 Perales, Heidy FR Argenta-Oreana 15.86
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Layden, Jenna SO St. Teresa 13.64
2 McKinney, Brittany SR Warrensburg-Latham 13.78
3 Miller, Amber SR Clinton 13.83
4 Zandbergen, Nia FR Monticello 14.70
5 Zindel, Megan FR Central A & M 14.83
6 Edwards, Kaitlyn SO Macon Meridian 15.03

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neuhauser, Paige SR Sullivan 26.05 10
2 Neuhauser, Emily FR Sullivan 26.30 8
3 Dayson, Camila JR St. Teresa 26.40 6
4 Adcock, Taylor JR Central A & M 27.09 4
5 Stumborg, Taylor SO Unity (Tolono) 27.79 2
6 Price, Brittany FR Clinton 28.66 1
7 Stecklein, Jenelle JR Argenta-Oreana 29.17
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Neuhauser, Paige SR Sullivan 26.96
2 Stumborg, Taylor SO Unity (Tolono) 28.18
3 Price, Brittany FR Clinton 28.95
4 Auten, Anna FR Monticello 30.52
5 Edwards, Kaitlyn SO Macon Meridian 30.82
6 Collins, Abbie FR Central A & M 34.21
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dayson, Camila JR St. Teresa 26.85
2 Zandbergen, Nia FR Monticello 30.57
3 DeOrnellas, Caisey FR Warrensburg-Latham 30.61
4 Ostrander, Hana FR Argenta-Oreana 31.61
5 Green, Ally FR Clinton 31.73
6 Craft, LaSunda SO Unity (Tolono) 33.68
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Neuhauser, Emily FR Sullivan 26.43
2 Adcock, Taylor JR Central A & M 26.44
3 Layden, Jenna SO St. Teresa 28.55
4 Stecklein, Jenelle JR Argenta-Oreana 29.31
5 Wetzel, Abby FR Macon Meridian 33.90

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dowd, Rachael SO Central A & M 1:17.72
2 Moss, Lauren SO Tuscola 1:20.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tschosik, Bree FR St. Teresa 1:05.68
2 Knoop, Lea SO Shelbyville 1:07.45
3 Burgener, Emily FR St. Teresa 1:07.65
4 Gregory, Jasmine FR Warrensburg-Latham 1:08.69
5 Brown, Holly SO Clinton 1:08.74
6 Schalk, Christina FR Unity (Tolono) 1:08.99
7 Durbin, Molly SO Macon Meridian 1:20.32
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClain, Amanda FR Sullivan 59.16 10
2 Stone, Hannah FR Unity (Tolono) 1:02.23 8
3 Buhrmester, Keeley JR Shelbyville 1:02.35 6
4 Cole, Mikaela SO Central A & M 1:03.96 4
5 Houska, Hannah SO Monticello 1:04.37 2
6 Docherty, Annie JR Monticello 1:04.53 1
7 Miller, Amber SR Clinton 1:06.85

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Handley, Ivy JR St. Teresa 2:26.26 10
2 Wujek, Kelsie JR St. Teresa 2:27.53 8
3 Houska, Hannah SO Monticello 2:30.33 6
4 Pizzo, Alicia SR Shelbyville 2:32.97 4
5 Robinson, Hannah JR Sullivan 2:35.04 2
6 Ponder, Susan JR Tuscola 2:35.44 1
7 Dodds, Kenzie FR Unity (Tolono) 2:38.14
8 Cieplik, Brooke SO Shelbyville 2:39.36
9 Seiler, Laura SO Unity (Tolono) 2:39.51
10 Huffman, Raeann FR Clinton 2:40.84
11 Smith, Emily SR Monticello 2:46.16
12 Bowman, Mollie SO Sullivan 2:50.69
13 Cox, Kristie JR Argenta-Oreana 2:54.57
14 Claypool-Wood, Kaila FR Warrensburg-Latham 2:55.12
15 Lowe, Dominique SO Warrensburg-Latham 2:59.45
16 Klover, Courtney FR Argenta-Oreana 3:07.02
17 Collins, Abbie FR Central A & M 3:10.57

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burgener, Megan JR St. Teresa 5:22.73 10
2 Handley, Ivy JR St. Teresa 5:23.91 8
3 Foley, Emily SO Monticello 5:37.78 6
4 Tutich, Madison FR Monticello 5:40.03 4
5 Briggs, Haley SR Argenta-Oreana 5:43.68 2
6 Robinson, Hannah JR Sullivan 5:53.95 1
7 Mannen, Nicole SO Tuscola 5:57.45
8 Heaton, Allie JR Central A & M 6:01.82
9 Yockey, Molly FR Shelbyville 6:05.51
10 Collins, Amanda SR Central A & M 6:12.38
11 Brucker, Rhoda FR Unity (Tolono) 6:20.46
12 Murphy, Tori FR Sullivan 6:27.53
13 Rohrscheib, Katie SR Clinton 6:28.21
14 Olson, Sarah FR Argenta-Oreana 6:42.08
15 Moss, Alli FR Tuscola 6:51.92

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Devereux, Ellen SR St. Teresa 11:18.76 10
2 Devereux, Rachel SO St. Teresa 11:44.31 8
3 Ponder, Lisa SR Tuscola 11:46.51 6
4 Briggs, Haley SR Argenta-Oreana 12:14.66 4
5 Yockey, Molly FR Shelbyville 12:44.40 2
6 Collins, Amanda SR Central A & M 13:19.94 1
7 Miles, Hannah SO Clinton 13:35.16
8 Murphy, Tori FR Sullivan 14:14.01
9 Pratt, Becca FR Sullivan 15:08.74

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Renfro, Madison SR Central A & M 15.35 10
2 Corzine, Kaitlyn JR Central A & M 16.08 8
3 Brock, Annie JR Warrensburg-Latham 16.50 6
4 Ness, Olivia FR Monticello 17.38 4
5 Raycraft, Claire SR St. Teresa 18.30 2
6 Creager, Megan JR Clinton 18.83 1
7 Docherty, Annie JR Monticello 19.00
8 Boland, Emily JR Argenta-Oreana 19.83
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Renfro, Madison SR Central A & M 16.18
2 Raycraft, Claire SR St. Teresa 17.93
3 Ness, Olivia FR Monticello 18.26
4 Creager, Megan JR Clinton 19.01
5 Dodds, Kenzie FR Unity (Tolono) 20.53
6 Meredith, Paige JR Sullivan 20.73
7 Wallick, Liz FR Argenta-Oreana 21.47
8 Lemke, Sarah FR Tuscola 26.95
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Corzine, Kaitlyn JR Central A & M 16.27
2 Brock, Annie JR Warrensburg-Latham 16.35
3 Docherty, Annie JR Monticello 18.69
4 Boland, Emily JR Argenta-Oreana 19.71
5 Barefield, Sunja FR Unity (Tolono) 19.89
6 Doty, Ashton JR Sullivan 20.09
7 Gehres, Sarah FR Clinton 20.34
8 Martin, Megan JR Shelbyville 23.68

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meredith, Paige JR Sullivan 55.38
2 Gehres, Sarah FR Clinton 55.41
3 Burton, Xaviera JR Monticello 55.81
4 Wallick, Liz FR Argenta-Oreana 56.93
5 Edwards, Alison JR Warrensburg-Latham 57.26
6 Anders, Shelby SO Sullivan 1:07.46
7 Lemke, Sarah FR Tuscola 1:08.46
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adcock, Taylor JR Central A & M 45.66 10
2 Corzine, Kaitlyn JR Central A & M 48.01 8
3 Ness, Olivia FR Monticello 50.62 6
4 Bloch, Kandie JR Argenta-Oreana 50.68 4
5 Hunt, Alex SR Clinton 54.02 2
6 Raycraft, Claire SR St. Teresa 54.62 1
7 Niebrugge, Monica SO St. Teresa 55.77
8 Bliss, Jaque SO Unity (Tolono) 55.79

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bloch, Kandie JR Argenta-Oreana 5' 8.0" 10
2 Auten, Anna FR Monticello 5' 0.0" 8
3 Lawson, Ally JR Clinton 4' 10.0" 6
4 Davis, Breanna SR Shelbyville 4' 8.0" 4
5 Rome, Emily FR Unity (Tolono) 4' 6.0" 2
6 Sherrill, Trinity SO St. Teresa 4' 6.0" 1
7 Ohm, Caity FR Sullivan 4' 4.0"
8 Phillips, Clarisa SO Tuscola 4' 2.0"
9 Quehl, Shannen FR St. Teresa 4' 2.0"
10 Rohrscheib, Sarah FR Clinton 4' 0.0"
11 Dowd, Rachael SO Central A & M -
12 Blakey, Maureen FR Sullivan -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reifsteck, Bailey SO Unity (Tolono) 10' 0.0" 10
2 Cole, Mikaela SO Central A & M 8' 0.0" 8
3 Collins, Amanda SR Central A & M 8' 0.0" 6
4 Genenbacher, Shae JR St. Teresa 7' 6.0" 4
5 Bryce, Evelyn JR Monticello 7' 0.0" 2
6 Ferguson, Whitney JR Clinton 7' 0.0" 1
7 Craft, Elissa FR Clinton 6' 6.0"
8 Doty, Ashton JR Sullivan 6' 6.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClain, Amanda FR Sullivan 16' 11.0" 10
2 Lawson, Ally JR Clinton 16' 3.5" 8
3 Bowman, Mollie SO Sullivan 14' 11.75" 6
4 Smith, Shi FR Clinton 14' 11.5" 4
5 Raycraft, Claire SR St. Teresa 14' 8.5" 2
6 Reedy, Emma FR St. Teresa 14' 4.0" 1
7 Hughes, Megan JR Warrensburg-Latham 14' 0.5"
8 Gregory, Jasmine FR Warrensburg-Latham 13' 11.0"
9 Stone, Hannah FR Unity (Tolono) 12' 10.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Little, Brooke FR Tuscola 13' 4.5"
2 Jones, Kimberlin JR Monticello 13' 0.0"
3 Knoop, Lea SO Shelbyville 12' 11.0"
4 Boland, Emily JR Argenta-Oreana 12' 9.5"
5 Perales, Heidy FR Argenta-Oreana 12' 9.5"
6 Hill, Keri SO Monticello 12' 7.25"
7 Martin, Megan JR Shelbyville 12' 7.0"
8 Craft, LaSunda SO Unity (Tolono) 11' 1.5"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClurg, Madison JR Clinton 29' 0.25"
2 Boland, Emily JR Argenta-Oreana 27' 3.0"
3 Heaton, Allie JR Central A & M 26' 8.75"
4 Anders, Sandra FR Sullivan 26' 3.0"
5 Schalk, Christina FR Unity (Tolono) 26' 2.5"
6 Maduzia, Mikah JR Clinton 25' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dayson, Camila JR St. Teresa 34' 5.25" 10
2 Bloch, Kandie JR Argenta-Oreana 33' 9.0" 8
3 Bowman, Mollie SO Sullivan 31' 8.0" 6
4 Niebrugge, Monica SO St. Teresa 31' 2.0" 4
5 Hughes, Megan JR Warrensburg-Latham 30' 7.5" 2
6 Wheeler, Casey SR Shelbyville 30' 1.75" 1
7 Hill, Keri SO Monticello 29' 8.5"
8 Davis, Breanna SR Shelbyville 28' 2.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howse, Janie SR Central A & M 37' 5.5" 10
2 Herzog, Olivia SR Sullivan 36' 1.75" 8
3 Graham, Paige SR Unity (Tolono) 34' 9.0" 6
4 Creager, Megan JR Clinton 32' 11.0" 4
5 Obermeyer, Lexi FR Clinton 31' 6.0" 2
6 Stringer, Genny Rose JR Central A & M 30' 0.0"
7 Miller, Elizabeth SO Monticello 29' 11.5"
8 Randolph, Jana SR Macon Meridian 29' 9.0"
9 Spiker, Kimmy FR Macon Meridian 27' 2.0"
10 Fulk, Heaven SR Warrensburg-Latham 27' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walden, Bailey SR Unity (Tolono) 30' 8.0" 1
2 Thomas, Marley SO Argenta-Oreana 26' 8.0"
3 Shaffer, Victoria SO Monticello 25' 11.5"
4 DiMauro, Christina JR Warrensburg-Latham 25' 9.0"
5 Janusik, Lylia JR Tuscola 23' 6.5"
6 Hemrich, Liz JR Sullivan 21' 11.5"
7 Higginson, Sierra SO Argenta-Oreana 21' 2.0"
8 Hardwick, Grace FR Tuscola 21' 0.25"
9 Allen, Abbie FR Shelbyville 20' 4.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bryce, Evelyn JR Monticello 80' 2.0"
2 Fulk, Heaven SR Warrensburg-Latham 75' 8.0"
3 Krug, Shae Lyn SO Argenta-Oreana 73' 2.0"
4 Hardwick, Grace FR Tuscola 68' 2.0"
5 Allen, Abbie FR Shelbyville 65' 7.0"
6 Wood, Jayna FR Unity (Tolono) 61' 3.0"
7 Riva, Jessica FR Clinton 55' 11.0"
8 Bates, Sabrina FR Unity (Tolono) 54' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howse, Janie SR Central A & M 130' 10.0" 10
2 Stringer, Genny Rose JR Central A & M 123' 1.0" 8
3 Herzog, Olivia SR Sullivan 109' 2.0" 6
4 Randolph, Jana SR Macon Meridian 97' 11.0" 4
5 Smith, Shi FR Clinton 94' 10.0" 2
6 DiMauro, Christina JR Warrensburg-Latham 93' 3.0" 1
7 Williams, Mattie FR Macon Meridian 87' 11.0"
8 Thomas, Marley SO Argenta-Oreana 77' 4.0"
9 Miller, Elizabeth SO Monticello 75' 8.0"
10 Janusik, Lylia JR Tuscola 72' 6.0"