Macomb Lee Calhoun Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Monmouth-Roseville143
Macomb88
Knoxville84
Pittsfield76
Farmington65
Liberty47
West Central42
Beardstown11
 
Women's Score
Macomb132
Carthage109
Farmington82
Knoxville69
West Central53
Liberty44
Pittsfield38
Monmouth-Roseville23
Beardstown8

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Luna, Joey SR Beardstown 12.45
2 DeJaynes, A.J. FR Pittsfield 12.58
3 Scheiter, Alex FR Liberty 13.62
4 Daniels, Dakota SR Liberty 13.68
5 Rubalcava, Kevin FR Beardstown 13.95
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cooper, Chris SR West Central 11.78 1
2 Abney, Zach JR Pittsfield 12.08
3 Lafortune, Tyler SR Macomb 12.18
4 Balagna, Max FR Farmington 12.35
5 Anderson, Evan SO Knoxville 12.45
6 Hillier, Frank SO Knoxville 12.58
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunter, Martel SO Monmouth-Roseville 10.98 10
2 Durant, Aaron SR Macomb 11.15 8
3 Butler, Dillon SR Pittsfield 11.28 6
4 Perry, Isaiah SR Monmouth-Roseville 11.65 4
5 Epperson, Landon SR Liberty 11.68 2
6 Worley, Chip JR West Central 11.93
7 Young, Zac SO Farmington 11.95
8 Schragal, Josh SR Knoxville 12.25

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogers, James FR Monmouth-Roseville 25.53
2 Carlock, Wes SR Beardstown 25.56
3 Nokes, Alex SR Liberty 27.03
4 Klingele, Connor FR Liberty 28.83
5 Rost, Alex SO Liberty 29.47
6 Rubalcava, Kevin FR Beardstown 30.23
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Larson, Grant SO Knoxville 24.46 1
2 Lafortune, Tyler SR Macomb 24.76
3 Young, Zac SO Farmington 25.10
4 Schragal, Josh SR Knoxville 25.30
5 Kattelman, Nick JR Pittsfield 25.83
6 Anderson, Evan SO Knoxville 25.90
7 Freesmeyer, Dan SO Macomb 26.16
8 Bauer, Joe FR West Central 26.23
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunter, Martel SO Monmouth-Roseville 22.49 10
2 Durant, Aaron SR Macomb 23.29 8
3 Willett, Bryce SR Monmouth-Roseville 23.53 6
4 Cooper, Chris SR West Central 23.76 4
5 Pullen, Austin SR West Central 24.43 2
6 Abney, Zach JR Pittsfield 24.66
7 Balagna, Max FR Farmington 24.73

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sorrill, Jacob JR Liberty 55.69 4
2 Wintjen, Dustin FR Pittsfield 1:01.96
3 Warden, Alan FR Beardstown 1:16.31
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mefford, Kitt FR Pittsfield 57.59
2 Abbott, Logan FR Monmouth-Roseville 58.34
3 Leapley, Kody JR Liberty 59.06
4 Moss, Cody SO West Central 1:00.03
5 Barry, Brad JR Liberty 1:00.89
6 Sprinkle, Blake SO Knoxville 1:03.08
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunter, Martel SO Monmouth-Roseville 50.78 10
2 Brennan, Ryan SR Knoxville 52.35 8
3 Willett, Bryce SR Monmouth-Roseville 52.62 6
4 Webb, Darren JR West Central 56.19 2
5 Bell, Evan JR West Central 56.42 1
6 Williams, Anthony FR Macomb 57.09
7 Adams, Liam FR Macomb 58.36
8 Lozier, Wes SR Farmington 1:02.86

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blair, Marcus FR Beardstown 2:17.31
2 Berry, Thomas SO Knoxville 2:19.01
3 Bigger, Ty SR West Central 2:24.42
4 Clark, Michael SR West Central 2:24.48
5 Vancil, Matt FR West Central 2:27.65
6 Ortiz, Brigido SR Monmouth-Roseville 2:27.89
7 Janes, Nick FR Farmington 2:30.89
8 Bricker, Jake SO Monmouth-Roseville 2:34.96
9 Gordley, Rodney FR Pittsfield 2:36.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Darius JR Macomb 2:00.79 10
2 Bertelsen, Matt JR Monmouth-Roseville 2:10.93 8
3 Kattleman, Kennedy JR Pittsfield 2:13.30 6
4 Haines, Caleb SO Farmington 2:13.67 4
5 Palmer, Colton SO Knoxville 2:13.97 2
6 Taylor, Alex JR Beardstown 2:15.47 1
7 Knicl, Scott JR Macomb 2:16.94
8 Schreacke, Evan SO Liberty 2:17.64
9 Brinkman, Shane JR Liberty 2:19.74
10 Carlson, David SR Knoxville 2:21.21

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiltgen, Michael SR Farmington 5:19.19
2 Schenk, Chris SO Liberty 5:19.92
3 Kindle, Cody JR Pittsfield 5:26.03
4 Steffensmeier, Joby SO West Central 5:31.64
5 Vancil, Matt FR West Central 5:33.40
6 Reichert, Derek JR Liberty 5:35.27
7 Rounds, Bryson SO Farmington 5:39.04
8 Cauthon, Chris FR Knoxville 5:44.58
9 Grant, Jessey JR Beardstown 6:06.00
10 Freeman, Kody FR Pittsfield 7:27.67
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Devin JR Monmouth-Roseville 4:40.58 10
2 Cavett, Jack JR Macomb 4:41.15 8
3 Mallinckrodt, Jeremy JR Pittsfield 4:49.09 6
4 Genenbacher, Brett SO Liberty 4:52.40 4
5 Knicl, Scott JR Macomb 5:02.21 2
6 Hilgenberg, Jeff SR Knoxville 5:06.44 1
7 Danes, Andrew SO Monmouth-Roseville 5:13.58
8 Ault, Nathan FR Monmouth-Roseville 5:13.88
9 Schneider, Austin SO West Central 5:15.42
10 Strode, Dakota FR Knoxville 5:44.38

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Devin JR Monmouth-Roseville 10:12.75 10
2 Cavett, Jack JR Macomb 10:33.27 8
3 Peter, Jonah SO Liberty 11:26.19 6
4 Ault, Nathan FR Monmouth-Roseville 11:28.86 4
5 Kindle, Cody JR Pittsfield 11:34.30 2
6 Peter, Logan SO Liberty 13:02.15 1
7 Brennecke, Dusty FR Pittsfield 13:23.81
8 Freeman, Kody FR Pittsfield 15:50.49

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Johnathan SO Knoxville 16.39 10
2 Barton, Mitchell JR Pittsfield 17.22 8
3 Hale, Ryan SR Monmouth-Roseville 18.62 6
4 Jepson, Jake SO Farmington 19.52 4
5 Ford, Max JR Macomb 23.59 2

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peter, Jonah SO Liberty 50.12
2 Williams, Dj SO Macomb 51.49
3 Taylor, Dillan JR Beardstown 1:03.10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perry, Isaiah SR Monmouth-Roseville 42.71 10
2 Reed, Johnathan SO Knoxville 43.75 8
3 Barton, Mitchell JR Pittsfield 44.21 6
4 Russell, Ryan JR West Central 44.98 4
5 Hale, Ryan SR Monmouth-Roseville 45.35 2
6 Jepson, Jake SO Farmington 47.25 1

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Epperson, Landon SR Liberty 5' 10.0" 10
2 Deming, Ben FR Liberty 5' 10.0" 8
3 Pullen, Austin SR West Central 5' 8.0" 5
4 Johnson, Nick SO Macomb 5' 8.0" 5
5 Webb, Darren JR West Central 5' 8.0" 2
6 Gillen, Conner JR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 8.0" 1
7 Hammond, Michael JR Farmington 5' 6.0"
8 Palmer, Colton SO Knoxville 5' 6.0"
9 Leapley, Kody JR Liberty 5' 4.0"
10 Taylor, Alex JR Beardstown 5' 2.0"
11 Abbott, Logan FR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 2.0"
12 Kattelman, Nick JR Pittsfield 5' 2.0"
13 Williamson, Matt FR Farmington 5' 2.0"
14 Williams, Dj SO Macomb 5' 0.0"
15 Hughes, Jermey FR Macomb 4' 10.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moss, Ben SR Farmington 13' 0.0" 10
2 Elam, Cooper SO Farmington 11' 0.0" 8
3 Hale, Ryan SR Monmouth-Roseville 9' 6.0" 6
4 Brooks, Jake JR Monmouth-Roseville 8' 6.0" 4
5 Cordes, Ryder SO Macomb 8' 0.0" 2
6 Montoya, Alfredo FR Monmouth-Roseville -
7 Blair, Marcus FR Beardstown -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunter, Martel SO Monmouth-Roseville 20' 8.0" 10
2 Byom, Heath SR Knoxville 20' 2.0" 8
3 Butler, Dillon SR Pittsfield 19' 10.0" 6
4 Carlock, Wes SR Beardstown 19' 4.0" 4
5 Ford, Max JR Macomb 19' 2.0" 2
6 Worley, Chip JR West Central 18' 5.0" 1
7 Rogers, James FR Monmouth-Roseville 17' 9.0"
8 Balagna, Max FR Farmington 17' 9.0"
9 Bauer, Joe FR West Central 17' 9.0"
10 Freesmeyer, Dan SO Macomb 17' 8.0"
11 Simmons, Chance FR Monmouth-Roseville 17' 3.5"
12 Deming, Ben FR Liberty 16' 10.0"
13 Williams, Anthony FR Macomb 16' 5.5"
14 Luna, Joey SR Beardstown 16' 1.5"
15 Barry, Brad JR Liberty 15' 8.5"
16 Young, Zac SO Farmington 15' 2.5"
17 Daniels, Dakota SR Liberty 14' 10.0"
18 Brennecke, Dusty FR Pittsfield 11' 6.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Byom, Heath SR Knoxville 43' 2.0" 10
2 Gillen, Conner JR Monmouth-Roseville 42' 3.0" 8
3 Ford, Max JR Macomb 40' 11.5" 6
4 Willett, Bryce SR Monmouth-Roseville 40' 1.0" 4
5 Carlock, Wes SR Beardstown 37' 8.0" 2
6 Williams, Dj SO Macomb 36' 3.0" 1
7 Bell, Evan JR West Central 35' 9.0"
8 Simmons, Chance FR Monmouth-Roseville 34' 8.0"
9 Kattelman, Nick JR Pittsfield 33' 0.0"
10 Heberlein, Alex SR Liberty 30' 7.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Derry, Justin SR Macomb 33' 5.0"
2 Boaz, Vinny SO Monmouth-Roseville 33' 1.5"
3 Buren, Mark FR Macomb 32' 11.0"
4 Guijosa, Eduardo JR Beardstown 32' 2.0"
5 Mowder, Brett FR West Central 31' 9.0"
6 Hendrix, James SR Monmouth-Roseville 31' 3.5"
7 Loving, Austin FR West Central 30' 9.0"
8 Hill, Aaron FR Liberty 23' 10.0"
9 Hack, Jon JR Pittsfield 22' 4.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Geitner, Matt SR Knoxville 47' 4.25" 10
2 Martin, Jake SR Farmington 42' 7.5" 8
3 Pease, Coltyn SR Pittsfield 42' 4.0" 6
4 Luna, Rolando JR Beardstown 41' 11.0" 4
5 Swisher, Zach JR West Central 40' 5.5" 2
6 Hayden, Cade JR Pittsfield 40' 2.0" 1
7 Lehr, Dillon SR Knoxville 36' 8.0"
8 Arteaga, Salvador FR Monmouth-Roseville 36' 1.0"
9 Evans, Colton FR Farmington 35' 9.5"
10 Graham, Kody FR Liberty 33' 2.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Graham, Kody FR Liberty 94' 10.0"
2 Klingele, Connor FR Liberty 94' 9.0"
3 Steinkruger, Cody JR Macomb 92' 9.0"
4 Guijosa, Eduardo JR Beardstown 91' 11.0"
5 Luna, Rolando JR Beardstown 86' 10.0"
6 Buren, Mark FR Macomb 78' 4.0"
7 Garrett, Cody JR Pittsfield 67' 9.0"
8 Mowder, Brett FR West Central 67' 0.0"
9 Loving, Austin FR West Central 66' 11.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shipp, Blaize SR Farmington 124' 1.0" 10
2 Pease, Coltyn SR Pittsfield 120' 11.0" 8
3 Martin, Jake SR Farmington 117' 3.0" 6
4 Lehr, Dillon SR Knoxville 112' 10.0" 4
5 Swisher, Zach JR West Central 112' 7.0" 2
6 Hayden, Cade JR Pittsfield 99' 2.0" 1
7 Heberlein, Alex SR Liberty 99' 0.0"
8 Abbott, Logan FR Monmouth-Roseville 98' 6.0"
9 Arteaga, Salvador FR Monmouth-Roseville 94' 0.0"
10 Hendrix, James SR Monmouth-Roseville -

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Shelby SO Carthage 15.22
2 Blair, Kayla FR Liberty 15.55
3 Burg, Mallory FR Macomb 15.79
4 Hammond, Brittany FR Farmington 15.89
5 Larson, Kara SR Liberty 16.09
6 Wolf, Katelyn SO Liberty 16.65
7 Diaz, Beyda SO Beardstown 16.69
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LeBron, Kira SO Farmington 14.12 3
2 Bleichner, Michelle SR Farmington 14.15 1
3 Markey, Kayla FR West Central 14.45
4 Miller, Emily SR Pittsfield 14.62
5 Smith, Sierra FR West Central 14.89
6 Scott, Andrea SO Knoxville 14.95
7 Hoover, Kayla SR Pittsfield 15.22
8 Toe, Joyce FR Beardstown 15.29
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bray, Paige SO Carthage 13.62 10
2 Goetz, Halie SR Carthage 13.68 8
3 Saddler, Yanni FR Macomb 14.09 6
4 Link, Taylor FR West Central 14.12 3
5 Birmingham, Dashira SR Macomb 14.22
6 Rickard, Jasmine SR Knoxville 14.55
7 Jensen, Cara SO Monmouth-Roseville 14.59
8 Williams, Cortney SO Knoxville 14.89

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dilley, Ashlee SR Pittsfield 31.24
2 Nichols, Emily FR Knoxville 32.10
3 Burg, Mallory FR Macomb 32.90
4 Echevarria, Evelyn FR Beardstown 33.64
5 Thompson, Shelby SO Carthage 33.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fletcher, Calli FR Farmington 30.17
2 Toe, Joyce FR Beardstown 30.27
3 Jensen, Cara SO Monmouth-Roseville 30.40
4 Ngati, Emma SO Macomb 31.70
5 Hoover, Kayla SR Pittsfield 32.17
6 Blair, Kayla FR Liberty 32.80
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ensminger, Alexis JR West Central 27.13 10
2 Goetz, Halie SR Carthage 28.63 8
3 Forshey, Katelyn SR Pittsfield 28.87 6
4 Saddler, Yanni FR Macomb 29.03 4
5 Camp, Allyx FR Farmington 29.57 2
6 Cooper, Maddy FR West Central 29.93 1
7 Verbeke, Tiffanie SR Farmington 30.07
8 Rickard, Jasmine SR Knoxville 31.77

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pasley, Paige FR Farmington 1:09.77 2
2 Smith, Sierra FR West Central 1:12.48
3 Reyes, Maria JR West Central 1:21.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wooldridge, Kara JR Macomb 1:02.70 10
2 Westen, Lauren SR Macomb 1:04.27 8
3 Broadway, Julie SO Farmington 1:04.47 6
4 Klingele, Taylor JR Liberty 1:09.47 4
5 Gold, Emily SO Carthage 1:10.11 1
6 Harrison, Race SO Macomb 1:11.18
7 Warden, Hannah SO Beardstown 1:12.84
8 Graham, Megan SR Liberty 1:19.38

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Loving, Taylor JR West Central 2:52.00
2 Harter, Caitlyn SR Pittsfield 2:58.50
3 Clinging, Cassie SO Liberty 2:59.00
4 Camp, Austyn JR Farmington 2:59.40
5 Maldonado, Brenda FR Beardstown 3:02.70
6 Haines, Emily FR Farmington 3:04.30
7 Watznauer, Kelsey SR Farmington 3:05.40
8 Karssen, Katie FR Knoxville 3:07.50
9 Graham, Megan SR Liberty 3:09.10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Westen, Lauren SR Macomb 2:29.00 10
2 Paisley, Karyn SO Macomb 2:29.70 8
3 Harrison, Race SO Macomb 2:35.90 6
4 Forshey, Katelyn SR Pittsfield 2:37.80 4
5 Moore, Annjeannette SO West Central 2:40.80 2
6 Dulin, Maddie FR Monmouth-Roseville 2:43.70 1
7 Clements, Jaylee SR Pittsfield 2:45.00
8 Lenz, Kelly SO Knoxville 2:47.70
9 Corzatt, Madison SO Knoxville 2:48.20

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harrison, Bayleigh JR Knoxville 6:24.10 1
2 Arnold, Taylor FR Monmouth-Roseville 6:31.20
3 Robbins, Jennifer SR Pittsfield 6:38.30
4 Sturgeon, Tara FR Monmouth-Roseville 6:43.90
5 Campbell, Bradee JR Carthage 6:49.40
6 Haines, Emily FR Farmington 7:00.10
7 McGuire, Megan FR Knoxville 7:02.30
8 Neisen, Montanna JR Liberty 7:13.30
9 Brueck, Hannah SR West Central 7:54.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Paisley, Karyn SO Macomb 5:29.87 10
2 O'Brian, Shea SR Pittsfield 6:04.10 8
3 Campen, Amber FR Farmington 6:13.04 6
4 White, Lauren SO Carthage 6:20.08 4
5 Lenz, Kelly SO Knoxville 6:23.62 2
6 Fox, Jessica JR Carthage 6:25.19
7 Obert, Meghan JR Liberty 6:36.50
8 Moreno, Julia JR Macomb 6:39.34
9 Clinging, Cassie SO Liberty 6:51.62
10 Wolf, Kristin SO West Central 7:05.33

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Obert, Meghan JR Liberty 13:43.56 10
2 White, Lauren SO Carthage 13:49.10 8
3 Moreno, Julia JR Macomb 14:13.62 6
4 Robbins, Jennifer SR Pittsfield 14:40.62 4
5 Neisen, Montanna JR Liberty 15:32.24 2
6 Endres, Katie SR Farmington 19:00.91 1

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fulton, Jameshia SO Macomb 20.96 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carlisle, Aubrie FR Carthage 16.79 10
2 May, Ashlyn JR Liberty 17.45 8
3 Thompson, Shelby SO Carthage 18.49 6
4 Dwyer, Sarah FR Monmouth-Roseville 18.92 4
5 Nichols, Emily FR Knoxville 19.92 2

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bleichner, Michelle SR Farmington 51.60 10
2 May, Ashlyn JR Liberty 54.70 8
3 Murray, Emily SO Macomb 55.10 6
4 Miller, Destiny SR Pittsfield 57.70 4
5 Fulton, Jameshia SO Macomb 58.00 2
6 Hartrick, Zoey FR Carthage 58.30 1
7 Nichols, Emily FR Knoxville 1:01.90
8 Thompson, Shelby SO Carthage 1:03.60

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Verbeke, Tiffanie SR Farmington 4' 10.0" 10
2 Cooper, Maddy FR West Central 4' 10.0" 8
3 Wiewel, Brooke FR Liberty 4' 10.0" 6
4 Pasley, Paige FR Farmington 4' 8.0" 3
5 Jones, Haley SR Knoxville 4' 8.0" 3
6 Klingele, Taylor JR Liberty 4' 8.0" 1
7 Lenz, Kelly SO Knoxville 4' 6.0"
8 Ngati, Emma SO Macomb 4' 6.0"
9 Fletcher, Calli FR Farmington 4' 4.0"
10 Hawley, Syndey SR Pittsfield 4' 4.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Workman, Courtney FR Farmington 8' 0.0" 9
2 Campen, Amber FR Farmington 8' 0.0" 9
3 Swan, Mattie SO Beardstown 7' 6.0" 6
4 LeBron, Kira SO Farmington 7' 0.0" 4
5 Long, Whitney FR Beardstown 6' 6.0" 2
6 Ngati, Emma SO Macomb 6' 0.0" 1

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wooldridge, Kara JR Macomb 16' 6.0" 10
2 Ensminger, Alexis JR West Central 16' 4.0" 8
3 Jones, Haley SR Knoxville 15' 11.5" 6
4 Broadway, Julie SO Farmington 15' 8.0" 4
5 Gronewold, Michaela FR Carthage 14' 10.5" 2
6 Gronewold, Lauren SR Carthage 14' 5.0" 1
7 Mason, Morgan JR Knoxville 14' 5.0"
8 Jensen, Cara SO Monmouth-Roseville 14' 3.0"
9 Murray, Emily SO Macomb 14' 2.5"
10 Williams, Cortney SO Knoxville 14' 1.5"
11 Watznauer, Kelsey SR Farmington 13' 8.0"
12 Hawley, Syndey SR Pittsfield 13' 4.0"
13 Toe, Joyce FR Beardstown 12' 11.5"
14 Blair, Kayla FR Liberty 12' 5.0"
15 Hartrick, Zoey FR Carthage 12' 4.5"
16 Harter, Caitlyn SR Pittsfield 12' 4.0"
17 Wolf, Katelyn SO Liberty 11' 8.0"
18 Warden, Hannah SO Beardstown 10' 11.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Haley SR Knoxville 32' 4.5" 10
2 Birmingham, Dashira SR Macomb 31' 9.0" 8
3 Mason, Morgan JR Knoxville 30' 8.5" 6
4 Hawley, Syndey SR Pittsfield 30' 6.5" 4
5 Carlisle, Aubrie FR Carthage 30' 6.5" 2
6 Gronewold, Michaela FR Carthage 29' 3.0" 1
7 Harter, Caitlyn SR Pittsfield 25' 0.5"
8 Lamb, McKenzie JR Beardstown 24' 10.5"
9 Echevarria, Evelyn FR Beardstown -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baber, Natalie SO Monmouth-Roseville 25' 5.5"
2 Gardner, Tarryn FR Knoxville 24' 5.25"
3 Hart, Sydney FR Monmouth-Roseville 24' 4.0"
4 Doyle, Kristen FR Carthage 24' 1.0"
5 Graham, Megan SR Liberty 24' 0.0"
6 Gentle, Madison SO Monmouth-Roseville 22' 6.5"
7 Cupps, Jessica FR West Central 22' 4.5"
8 Welker, Jordan JR Beardstown 22' 3.5"
9 Bacon, Shania SO Beardstown 19' 11.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Putnam, Paige SO Knoxville 36' 6.0" 10
2 Weedman, Emily SO Knoxville 32' 7.0" 8
3 Duffy, Taylor SR Carthage 32' 3.0" 6
4 Steck, Maria JR West Central 30' 3.5" 4
5 Awumbag, Tia JR Macomb 30' 3.0" 2
6 Tate, Francis JR Carthage 29' 10.5" 1
7 DeFrance, Casey SO Farmington 26' 5.5"
8 Johnson, Jasmine SO Macomb 26' 4.5"
9 Daniel, Laurie JR Macomb 21' 8.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alfano, Ania SR Knoxville 70' 0.0"
2 Daniel, Laurie JR Macomb 67' 3.0"
3 Doyle, Kristen FR Carthage 59' 11.0"
4 Hart, Sydney FR Monmouth-Roseville 59' 6.0"
5 Bacon, Shania SO Beardstown 58' 8.0"
6 Johnson, Jasmine SO Macomb 54' 7.0"
7 DeFrance, Casey SO Farmington 48' 6.0"
8 Serrano, Stephanie SO Beardstown 44' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Putnam, Paige SO Knoxville 98' 9.0" 10
2 Awumbag, Tia JR Macomb 94' 6.0" 8
3 Duffy, Taylor SR Carthage 94' 2.0" 6
4 Tate, Francis JR Carthage 88' 7.0" 4
5 Larson, Kara SR Liberty 82' 6.0" 2
6 Weedman, Emily SO Knoxville 76' 6.0" 1
7 Dilley, Ashlee SR Pittsfield 75' 4.0"
8 Steck, Maria JR West Central 72' 5.0"
9 Baber, Natalie SO Monmouth-Roseville 68' 5.0"
10 Cupps, Jessica FR West Central 56' 5.0"
11 Gentle, Madison SO Monmouth-Roseville 49' 4.0"