West Central Conference Meet

Scores:
Men's Score
Monmouth-Roseville138
Macomb85
Rockridge75.5
Pittsfield64
Sherrard44.5
Carthage39
Unity (Mendon)32
Orion31
Camp Point Central16
Barry14
Liberty10
Warsaw9
 
Women's Score
Sherrard131.33
Macomb108.33
Carthage90
Rockridge86
Monmouth-Roseville35
Orion33
Camp Point Central27
Liberty18.33
Pittsfield14
Warsaw10
Barry2

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Durant, Aaron SR Macomb 11.05 10
2 Hunter, Martel SO Monmouth-Roseville 11.10 8
3 Butler, Dillon SR Pittsfield 11.32 6
4 Wittler, Aaron SR Unity (Mendon) 11.48 4
5 Epperson, Landon SR Liberty 11.58 2
6 Guymon, Kayden SR Carthage 11.68 1
7 Perry, Isaiah SR Monmouth-Roseville 11.75
8 Scholl, Jacob FR Carthage 11.85
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hunter, Martel SO Monmouth-Roseville 10.80
2 Wittler, Aaron SR Unity (Mendon) 11.30
3 Saldana, Alger FR Camp Point Central 11.90
4 Heath, Joe SR Rockridge 12.00
5 Townsend, Jacob JR Sherrard 12.30
6 Aguilara, David SO Orion 12.40
7 Mecklenburg, Clint SR Warsaw 13.60
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Butler, Dillon SR Pittsfield 11.20
2 Epperson, Landon SR Liberty 11.30
3 Perry, Isaiah SR Monmouth-Roseville 11.50
4 Scholl, Jacob FR Carthage 11.60
5 Freesmeyer, Dan SO Macomb 12.20
6 Viernow, Zane FR Sherrard 13.00
7 Wheelan, Tristan FR Barry 13.70
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Durant, Aaron SR Macomb 11.00
2 Guymon, Kayden SR Carthage 11.50
3 Stiles, Corey SR Orion 11.80
4 Vandermaiden, Kyle SR Unity (Mendon) 12.10
5 Klumpp, Darrin SR Rockridge 12.30
6 Peters, Gage SO Camp Point Central 12.50
7 Daniels, Dakota SR Liberty 13.40
8 Brunenn, Lucas JR Warsaw 13.50

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Anthony FR Macomb 25.83
2 Scheiter, Alex FR Liberty 27.20
3 Brunenn, Lucas JR Warsaw 27.93
4 Allen, Preston FR Warsaw 28.97
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stiles, Corey SR Orion 24.50
2 Abney, Zach JR Pittsfield 24.56
3 Lafortune, Tyler SR Macomb 24.63
4 Williams, Nathan FR Rockridge 25.03
5 Townsend, Jacob JR Sherrard 25.05
6 Helling, Lucas JR Orion 25.06
7 Beck, Scott SO Unity (Mendon) 25.10
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunter, Martel SO Monmouth-Roseville 22.29 10
2 Willett, Bryce SR Monmouth-Roseville 23.16 8
3 Butler, Dillon SR Pittsfield 23.26 6
4 Kirkenslager, Spencer SR Carthage 23.83 4
5 Heath, Joe SR Rockridge 24.00 2
6 Epperson, Landon SR Liberty 24.03 1
7 Kissner, Jake SO Sherrard 24.90

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leapley, Kody JR Liberty 59.93
2 Adams, Tyler SO Warsaw 1:00.66
3 Ahmad, Tahir FR Macomb 1:01.13
4 Cherry, Dolan JR Orion 1:04.80
5 Nott, Brandon SR Warsaw 1:05.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frakes, Connor SR Rockridge 52.06 1
2 Vandermaiden, Kyle SR Unity (Mendon) 52.82
3 Scholl, Jacob FR Carthage 53.59
4 Anderson, Austin JR Orion 53.76
5 Sorrill, Jacob JR Liberty 55.23
6 Gross, Jacob SO Sherrard 56.59
7 Mefford, Kitt FR Pittsfield 58.03
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunter, Martel SO Monmouth-Roseville 50.29 10
2 Wittler, Aaron SR Unity (Mendon) 50.69 8
3 Thomas, Darius JR Macomb 50.95 6
4 Willett, Bryce SR Monmouth-Roseville 51.72 4
5 Stevens, Nyle JR Rockridge 51.82 2
6 Kissner, Jake SO Sherrard 53.36
7 Miller, Kyle SR Carthage 55.09
8 Petty, Seth SR Pittsfield 56.89

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Abbott, Logan FR Monmouth-Roseville 2:14.20
2 Petersen, Joseph SO Warsaw 2:14.40
3 Klusmeyer, Will SO Unity (Mendon) 2:14.70
4 Hartsfield, Greg JR Orion 2:21.80
5 Kirchner, Chase FR Warsaw 2:22.10
6 Guthrie, Dakota JR Unity (Mendon) 2:23.40
7 Southwell, Patrick SR Rockridge 2:26.40
8 Castillo, Sergio SR Barry 2:31.50
9 Nicholson, Jon JR Orion 3:06.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Darius JR Macomb 2:02.90 10
2 Mallinckrodt, Jeremy JR Pittsfield 2:03.60 8
3 Cavett, Jack JR Macomb 2:07.50 6
4 Helm, Dalon SR Sherrard 2:09.60 4
5 Bertelsen, Matt JR Monmouth-Roseville 2:10.20 2
6 Kattleman, Kennedy JR Pittsfield 2:11.00 1
7 Gold, Alex SR Carthage 2:12.00
8 Horton, Dakota JR Rockridge 2:14.30
9 Dahlstrom, Reed JR Sherrard 2:14.60
10 Schreacke, Evan SO Liberty 2:14.90
11 Adams, J.T. SR Carthage 2:17.80
12 Brinkman, Shane JR Liberty 2:19.70

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hartsfield, Greg JR Orion 5:12.42
2 Peter, Jonah SO Liberty 5:12.75
3 Adams, J.T. SR Carthage 5:19.22
4 Ault, Nathan FR Monmouth-Roseville 5:22.19
5 Brock, Cameron FR Macomb 5:34.64
6 Guthrie, Dakota JR Unity (Mendon) 5:36.81
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Devin JR Monmouth-Roseville 4:39.92 10
2 Cavett, Jack JR Macomb 4:42.99 8
3 Mallinckrodt, Jeremy JR Pittsfield 4:46.22 6
4 Grow, Jon SO Warsaw 4:51.23 4
5 Genenbacher, Brett SO Liberty 4:55.80 2
6 Wardlow, Schuyler SR Sherrard 4:57.26 1
7 Crozier, Kevin SR Warsaw 4:57.33
8 Holdsworth, Michael SR Sherrard 4:59.54
9 Gold, Alex SR Carthage 5:03.77
10 Klundt, Matt JR Rockridge 5:03.78
11 Jones, Thomas JR Rockridge 5:12.42

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Devin JR Monmouth-Roseville 10:07.28 10
2 Holdsworth, Michael SR Sherrard 10:29.23 8
3 Wardlow, Schuyler SR Sherrard 10:39.11 6
4 Crozier, Kevin SR Warsaw 10:44.85 4
5 Gold, Alex SR Carthage 10:48.45 2
6 Peter, Jonah SO Liberty 10:53.49 1
7 Black, Rimi JR Rockridge 11:04.00
8 Ault, Nathan FR Monmouth-Roseville 11:15.25
9 Hartsfield, Greg JR Orion 11:23.55
10 Jones, Thomas JR Rockridge 11:27.56
11 Adams, J.T. SR Carthage 11:38.34
12 Kindle, Cody JR Pittsfield 11:50.18
13 Fielding, Thomas SO Unity (Mendon) 11:59.29
14 Reichert, Derek JR Liberty 12:18.38
15 McCarty, Michael FR Warsaw 12:29.45
16 Brock, Cameron FR Macomb 12:48.51
17 Koeller, Clark FR Barry 14:22.67
18 Mowen, Brendan SO Unity (Mendon) 15:07.55

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schultz, Dylan JR Orion 16.29 10
2 Ford, Max JR Macomb 16.42 8
3 Fee, Austin JR Barry 16.42 6
4 Barton, Mitchell JR Pittsfield 17.12 4
5 Jansen, Mark SO Unity (Mendon) 17.29 2
6 Hale, Ryan SR Monmouth-Roseville 17.32 1
7 Smith, Bryton FR Carthage 17.76
8 Stark, Connor SO Sherrard 17.82
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fee, Austin JR Barry 16.70
2 Stark, Connor SO Sherrard 17.20
3 Hale, Ryan SR Monmouth-Roseville 17.20
4 Schilson, Kolbie JR Warsaw 17.70
5 Southwell, Darrin SO Rockridge 18.10
6 Peter, Jonah SO Liberty 19.10
7 Eger, Dawson FR Unity (Mendon) 19.40
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ford, Max JR Macomb 16.30
2 Schultz, Dylan JR Orion 16.40
3 Barton, Mitchell JR Pittsfield 16.90
4 Jansen, Mark SO Unity (Mendon) 17.10
5 Smith, Bryton FR Carthage 17.60
6 Stice, James SR Warsaw 19.20
7 Avila, Pedro SO Sherrard 19.30

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jansen, Mark SO Unity (Mendon) 43.60
2 Miller, Kevin SR Orion 45.00
3 Ruddell, Jerry FR Rockridge 45.50
4 Stice, James SR Warsaw 47.20
5 Avila, Pedro SO Sherrard 48.30
6 Stark, Connor SO Sherrard 48.50
7 Eger, Dawson FR Unity (Mendon) 51.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gosney, Lucas SR Rockridge 41.20 10
2 Fee, Austin JR Barry 41.30 8
3 Perry, Isaiah SR Monmouth-Roseville 41.70 6
4 Walter, Alex SR Camp Point Central 41.90 4
5 Kirkenslager, Spencer SR Carthage 42.10 2
6 Barton, Mitchell JR Pittsfield 42.40 1
7 Smith, Bryton FR Carthage 44.20
8 Hale, Ryan SR Monmouth-Roseville 47.50

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blickhan, Alex SO Unity (Mendon) 6' 6.0" 10
2 Heath, Bryan FR Rockridge 6' 0.0" 8
3 Gillen, Conner JR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 10.0" 6
4 Anderson, Austin JR Orion 5' 10.0" 4
5 Henry, TJ JR Rockridge 5' 8.0" 1.5
6 Dahlstrom, Reed JR Sherrard 5' 8.0" 1.5
7 Epperson, Landon SR Liberty 5' 8.0"
8 Johnson, Leighton SO Carthage 5' 8.0"
9 Deming, Ben FR Liberty 5' 8.0"
10 Little, Sonny SR Carthage 5' 4.0"
11 Abbott, Logan FR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 4.0"
12 Stark, Connor SO Sherrard 5' 2.0"
13 Fee, Austin JR Barry 5' 0.0"
14 Crenshaw, Derrick FR Camp Point Central 5' 0.0"
15 Peters, Gage SO Camp Point Central -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gross, Jacob SO Sherrard 11' 0.0" 10
2 Koprucki, Jonathon SR Sherrard 10' 6.0" 8
3 Steinkruger, Cody JR Macomb 9' 6.0" 6
4 Brooks, Jake JR Monmouth-Roseville 9' 6.0" 3
5 Ruddell, Jerry FR Rockridge 9' 6.0" 3
6 Hale, Ryan SR Monmouth-Roseville 8' 6.0" 1
7 Youngberg, Noah FR Rockridge 8' 0.0"
8 Cordes, Ryder SO Macomb 8' 0.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freesmeyer, Dan SO Macomb 19' 0.0"
2 DeJaynes, A.J. FR Pittsfield 17' 10.75"
3 Townsend, Jacob JR Sherrard 17' 5.0"
4 Stice, James SR Warsaw 16' 6.5"
5 Barry, Brad JR Liberty 16' 3.5"
6 Larson, Scott FR Orion 16' 3.5"
7 Koeller, Clark FR Barry 15' 8.0"
8 Eger, Dawson FR Unity (Mendon) 15' 2.0"
9 Edmunds, Jacob FR Orion 14' 1.0"
10 Mowen, Brendan SO Unity (Mendon) 14' 0.5"
11 Johnson, Brandon SO Sherrard 13' 9.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunter, Martel SO Monmouth-Roseville 21' 6.5" 10
2 Ford, Max JR Macomb 20' 5.25" 8
3 Butler, Dillon SR Pittsfield 20' 1.0" 6
4 Heath, Bryan FR Rockridge 19' 8.0" 4
5 Walter, Alex SR Camp Point Central 19' 7.5" 2
6 Rogers, James FR Monmouth-Roseville 19' 7.25" 1
7 Kirkenslager, Spencer SR Carthage 19' 5.5"
8 Saldana, Alger FR Camp Point Central 18' 7.5"
9 Heath, Joe SR Rockridge 18' 6.0"
10 Little, Sonny SR Carthage 17' 8.75"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 VanDyne, Ben JR Orion 39' 9.0" 1
2 Smith, Bryton FR Carthage 37' 1.25"
3 Kissner, Jake SO Sherrard 37' 0.5"
4 Helm, Dalon SR Sherrard 36' 10.0"
5 Little, Sonny SR Carthage 36' 8.75"
6 Leapley, Kody JR Liberty 34' 10.25"
7 Castillo, Sergio SR Barry 29' 10.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walter, Alex SR Camp Point Central 42' 9.5" 10
2 Gillen, Conner JR Monmouth-Roseville 42' 0.0" 8
3 Willett, Bryce SR Monmouth-Roseville 41' 3.5" 6
4 Ford, Max JR Macomb 40' 0.75" 4
5 Blickhan, Alex SO Unity (Mendon) 39' 11.5" 2
6 Peters, Gage SO Camp Point Central 36' 8.0"
7 Stevens, Nolan FR Rockridge 36' 5.75"
8 Klusmeyer, Will SO Unity (Mendon) 35' 1.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Graham, Kody FR Liberty 34' 5.75"
2 Boaz, Vinny SO Monmouth-Roseville 34' 5.0"
3 Taylor, Colton JR Warsaw 34' 3.75"
4 Derry, Justin SR Macomb 33' 4.5"
5 Walsh, Thomas SR Unity (Mendon) 33' 1.0"
6 Kelly, Dwyer SO Camp Point Central 32' 8.0"
7 Klingele, Connor FR Liberty 31' 11.0"
8 Nicholson, Jon JR Orion 30' 9.5"
9 Lafortune, Tyler SR Macomb 30' 4.0"
10 Hanson, Bryan SO Warsaw 30' 1.0"
11 Wheelan, Tristan FR Barry 29' 5.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simmons, Eli SR Rockridge 47' 2.0" 10
2 Pease, Coltyn SR Pittsfield 44' 6.0" 8
3 Frakes, Connor SR Rockridge 42' 0.25" 6
4 Stone, Alex SR Carthage 39' 7.75" 4
5 Hayden, Cade JR Pittsfield 39' 4.0" 2
6 Carson, Cole SR Carthage 39' 2.5" 1
7 Beck, Scott SO Unity (Mendon) 38' 2.5"
8 Corlett, Ben SO Sherrard 38' 1.0"
9 Steele, Nate SR Sherrard 36' 10.0"
10 Fraizer, Trevor SR Camp Point Central 35' 8.5"
11 Arteaga, Salvador FR Monmouth-Roseville 33' 10.0"
12 Banfield, Brett FR Orion 27' 5.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Klingele, Connor FR Liberty 108' 2.0"
2 Morley, Alex FR Sherrard 98' 6.0"
3 Allison, Dylan SR Rockridge 96' 1.0"
4 Graham, Kody FR Liberty 94' 11.0"
5 Derry, Justin SR Macomb 88' 9.0"
6 Fielding, Thomas SO Unity (Mendon) 87' 8.0"
7 Aguilara, David SO Orion 80' 0.0"
8 Block, Patrick SR Orion 76' 6.0"
9 Walsh, Thomas SR Unity (Mendon) 76' 1.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Trayvon SO Monmouth-Roseville 143' 7.0" 10
2 Simmons, Eli SR Rockridge 136' 1.0" 8
3 Murfin, Blaze FR Carthage 128' 11.0" 6
4 Pease, Coltyn SR Pittsfield 128' 11.0" 4
5 Carson, Cole SR Carthage 115' 11.0" 2
6 Hayden, Cade JR Pittsfield 110' 9.0" 1
7 Steele, Nate SR Sherrard 107' 11.0"
8 Kelly, Dwyer SO Camp Point Central 106' 7.0"
9 Fraizer, Trevor SR Camp Point Central 100' 4.0"
10 Abbott, Logan FR Monmouth-Roseville 94' 10.0"
11 Steinkruger, Cody JR Macomb 93' 3.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawley, Danielle SO Sherrard 12.82 10
2 Wooldridge, Kara JR Macomb 13.15 8
3 Goetz, Halie SR Carthage 13.32 6
4 Bray, Paige SO Carthage 13.35 4
5 Forshey, Katelyn SR Pittsfield 13.42 2
6 Kirwan, Katie SR Sherrard 13.58 1
7 Musick, Keeley SO Macomb 13.78
8 Keleher, Arianna JR Orion 13.82
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bray, Paige SO Carthage 13.18
2 Musick, Keeley SO Macomb 13.38
3 Keleher, Arianna JR Orion 13.77
4 Harrell, Erica FR Monmouth-Roseville 13.95
5 McClain, Alexis FR Warsaw 14.28
6 Hooper, Emily FR Pittsfield 14.52
7 Blair, Kayla FR Liberty 15.12
8 Parker, Ellery FR Rockridge 19.98
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wooldridge, Kara JR Macomb 13.22
2 Goetz, Halie SR Carthage 13.38
3 Kirwan, Katie SR Sherrard 13.52
4 DeBaillie, Kaitlyn SR Orion 14.02
5 Cullen, Taylor JR Rockridge 14.05
6 Cookson, Alex SO Liberty 14.89
7 Shupe, Danie SO Unity (Mendon) 18.86
8 Fifer, Mallory JR Camp Point Central -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Crawley, Danielle SO Sherrard 13.02
2 Forshey, Katelyn SR Pittsfield 13.55
3 Grammer, Jessica SO Barry 13.78
4 Flesner, Erin SO Camp Point Central 13.98
5 Deitrich, Cassie SR Warsaw 14.39
6 Arnold, Taylor FR Monmouth-Roseville 15.12
7 Jackson, Amber SO Unity (Mendon) 16.49

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beckus, Sissy SO Warsaw 33.97
2 Froman, Amber FR Warsaw 34.04
3 Jackson, Amber SO Unity (Mendon) 36.41
4 Shupe, Danie SO Unity (Mendon) 41.01
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Saddler, Yanni FR Macomb 28.40 4
2 Cullen, Taylor JR Rockridge 29.27
3 Gold, Emily SO Carthage 30.00
4 Hooper, Emily FR Pittsfield 30.43
5 Jensen, Cara SO Monmouth-Roseville 30.90
6 Borrowman, Maggie FR Barry 31.24
7 Hoover, Kayla SR Pittsfield 31.44
8 Fifer, Mallory JR Camp Point Central 32.04
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawley, Danielle SO Sherrard 26.60 10
2 Kirwan, Katie SR Sherrard 28.03 8
3 Goetz, Halie SR Carthage 28.27 6
4 DeBaillie, Kaitlyn SR Orion 28.43 2
5 Flesner, Erin SO Camp Point Central 28.70 1
6 Parker, Ellery FR Rockridge 29.07
7 Gates, Shannon SO Barry 29.30
8 Musick, Keeley SO Macomb 29.50

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hull, Kylie FR Unity (Mendon) 1:10.47
2 Rush, Michelle FR Pittsfield 1:16.95
3 Morgan, Sarah SR Warsaw 1:18.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maciolek, Sophie JR Orion 1:05.30 1
2 Gates, Shannon SO Barry 1:05.54
3 Syfert, Samantha SO Warsaw 1:06.00
4 Bohnsack, Jordan FR Rockridge 1:08.71
5 Koskta, Kiah JR Orion 1:10.47
6 Bruenger, Stephanie SR Camp Point Central 1:15.98
7 Gold, Emily SO Carthage -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wooldridge, Kara JR Macomb 59.43 10
2 Crawley, Danielle SO Sherrard 1:01.17 8
3 Marlow, Ciara SR Monmouth-Roseville 1:01.63 6
4 Rhea, Katelyn SO Camp Point Central 1:01.73 4
5 Westen, Lauren SR Macomb 1:02.03 2
6 Forshey, Katelyn SR Pittsfield 1:05.51
7 Bowman, Cheyenne SO Rockridge 1:06.97
8 Melton, Loren FR Barry 1:08.21

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ayo, Ashley SO Barry 2:42.70
2 Fox, Jessica JR Carthage 2:43.50
3 Clements, Jaylee SO Pittsfield 2:46.50
4 Clough, Ariel FR Warsaw 2:47.40
5 Grawe, Destiny JR Rockridge 2:59.20
6 Anderson, Taylor FR Rockridge 3:00.50
7 Rabe, Shannon SO Unity (Mendon) 3:04.90
8 Neisen, Montanna JR Liberty 3:10.20
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Byrne, Megan SR Monmouth-Roseville 2:21.10 10
2 Westen, Lauren SR Macomb 2:22.30 8
3 Hoye, Robbie Anne SO Sherrard 2:22.50 6
4 Paisley, Karyn SO Macomb 2:27.60 4
5 Anderson, Ashley SR Orion 2:27.90 2
6 Corken, Skye FR Sherrard 2:31.60 1
7 Klingele, Taylor JR Liberty 2:36.20
8 Plumb, Ashley FR Warsaw 2:40.90
9 Dulin, Maddie FR Monmouth-Roseville 2:41.00
10 O'Brien, Shea JR Pittsfield 2:48.20

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ayo, Ashley SO Barry 6:11.60
2 Robbins, Jennifer FR Pittsfield 6:30.30
3 Austin, Cheyanne SO Warsaw 6:39.40
4 Arnold, Taylor FR Monmouth-Roseville 6:50.50
5 Merritts-Armey, Kashelle FR Rockridge 6:51.60
6 Campbell, Bradee JR Carthage 6:56.00
7 Embry, Taylor SO Warsaw 7:17.90
8 Henderson, Mattie FR Camp Point Central 7:29.80
9 Gronewold, Kayla FR Unity (Mendon) 7:45.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Paisley, Karyn SO Macomb 5:22.30 10
2 Corken, Skye FR Sherrard 5:27.10 8
3 Hoye, Robbie Anne SO Sherrard 5:28.60 6
4 Klingele, Taylor JR Liberty 5:53.20 4
5 Daniel, Brittany JR Monmouth-Roseville 5:53.70 2
6 White, Lauren SO Carthage 5:58.70 1
7 Singleton, Laikyn SO Rockridge 6:06.30
8 Harrison, Race SO Macomb 6:16.90
9 Clinging, Cassie SO Liberty 6:23.70

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoye, Robbie Anne SO Sherrard 12:44.67 10
2 Corken, Skye FR Sherrard 12:44.67 8
3 O'Brien, Shea JR Pittsfield 13:19.44 6
4 Obert, Meghan JR Liberty 13:54.91 4
5 Moreno, Julia JR Macomb 14:22.50 2
6 Robbins, Jennifer FR Pittsfield 14:28.47 1
7 Merritts-Armey, Kashelle FR Rockridge 15:26.66
8 Sturgeon, Tara FR Monmouth-Roseville 15:54.53
9 Henderson, Mattie FR Camp Point Central 19:03.45

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hasson, Devin SO Rockridge 16.25 10
2 Carlisle, Aubrie FR Carthage 16.35 8
3 Eilers, Melanie FR Camp Point Central 16.82 6
4 DeBaillie, Abigail FR Orion 16.95 4
5 May, Ashlyn JR Liberty 17.15 2
6 Hawley, Sydney SR Pittsfield 18.09 1
7 Tolson, Kylie SR Rockridge 18.42
8 Dwyer, Sarah FR Monmouth-Roseville 18.46
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carlisle, Aubrie FR Carthage 16.59
2 Eilers, Melanie FR Camp Point Central 16.62
3 Hawley, Sydney SR Pittsfield 17.99
4 Dwyer, Sarah FR Monmouth-Roseville 18.39
5 Tolson, Kylie SR Rockridge 18.82
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hasson, Devin SO Rockridge 16.55
2 DeBaillie, Abigail FR Orion 16.89
3 May, Ashlyn JR Liberty 17.55
4 Thompson, Shelby SO Carthage 18.86
5 Setser, Skyler SO Sherrard 19.26

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murray, Emily SO Macomb 54.73
2 Hartrick, Zoey FR Carthage 55.39
3 McCalley, Alayna FR Rockridge 57.93
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hasson, Devin SO Rockridge 46.75 10
2 Eilers, Melanie FR Camp Point Central 49.32 8
3 DeBaillie, Abigail FR Orion 49.39 6
4 Kirwan, Katie SR Sherrard 50.05 4
5 Carlisle, Aubrie FR Carthage 50.25 2
6 Crippen, Chelsey FR Sherrard 51.46 1
7 May, Ashlyn JR Liberty 53.39

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bower, Daisy SR Rockridge 5' 0.0" 10
2 Lavens, Hannah JR Sherrard 4' 10.0" 8
3 Wiewel, Brooke FR Liberty 4' 10.0" 6
4 Klingele, Taylor JR Liberty 4' 8.0" 2.33
5 Crippen, Chelsey FR Sherrard 4' 8.0" 2.33
6 Ngati, Emma SO Macomb 4' 8.0" 2.33
7 Parker, Ellery FR Rockridge 4' 6.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Munday, Chelsea SO Sherrard 9' 3.0" 10
2 Hanson, Kaela JR Sherrard 7' 9.0" 8
3 Peters, Abby FR Rockridge 7' 0.0" 6
4 Ngati, Emma SO Macomb 6' 6.0" 4
5 Bohnsack, Jordan FR Rockridge -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Borrowman, Maggie FR Barry 13' 9.75"
2 Hawley, Sydney SR Pittsfield 13' 8.5"
3 Hull, Kylie FR Unity (Mendon) 13' 2.0"
4 Hartrick, Zoey FR Carthage 13' 1.0"
5 Setser, Skyler SO Sherrard 12' 10.75"
6 Harter, Caitlyn JR Pittsfield 12' 4.75"
7 Blair, Kayla FR Liberty 11' 10.75"
8 Rabe, Shannon SO Unity (Mendon) 11' 9.0"
9 Wolf, Katelyn SO Liberty 11' 4.5"
10 Froman, Amber FR Warsaw 10' 8.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wooldridge, Kara JR Macomb 16' 1.0" 10
2 Bower, Daisy SR Rockridge 15' 8.75" 8
3 Eilers, Melanie FR Camp Point Central 15' 5.0" 6
4 Lape, Madison FR Rockridge 14' 11.5" 4
5 Grammer, Jessica SO Barry 14' 8.25" 2
6 Murray, Emily SO Macomb 14' 8.0" 1
7 Jensen, Cara SO Monmouth-Roseville 14' 4.25"
8 Thill, Abby JR Warsaw 14' 1.0"
9 Gronewold, Michaela FR Carthage 13' 10.5"
10 Hanson, Kaela JR Sherrard 13' 5.5"
11 Keleher, Arianna JR Orion 12' 11.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cookson, Alex SO Liberty 30' 3.75"
2 Tolson, Kylie SR Rockridge 29' 5.5"
3 Miller, Emily SR Camp Point Central 28' 1.25"
4 Dwyer, Sarah FR Monmouth-Roseville 26' 7.0"
5 Harter, Caitlyn JR Pittsfield 25' 11.0"
6 Coggeshall, Lydia SO Camp Point Central -
7 Setser, Skyler SO Sherrard -
8 Wilson, Alexis SO Unity (Mendon) -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keleher, Arianna JR Orion 32' 10.0" 10
2 Gronewold, Lauren SR Carthage 32' 2.0" 8
3 Bower, Daisy SR Rockridge 31' 9.0" 6
4 Birmingham, Dashira SR Macomb 31' 7.0" 4
5 Hawley, Sydney SR Pittsfield 30' 10.25" 2
6 Gronewold, Michaela FR Carthage 30' 7.0" 1
7 Adams, Stephanie JR Sherrard 29' 9.5"
8 Grammer, Jessica SO Barry 28' 2.0"
9 Marlow, Ciara SR Monmouth-Roseville -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Diamond, Paige SR Orion 27' 4.5"
2 Baber, Natalie SO Monmouth-Roseville 27' 2.0"
3 Whitcomb, Amanda SO Warsaw 26' 8.0"
4 Hart, Sydney FR Monmouth-Roseville 25' 4.75"
5 Johnson, Jasmine SO Macomb 23' 7.0"
6 Pittifer, Lindsey SR Orion 22' 9.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lawless, Bre SR Rockridge 34' 5.0" 10
2 Tate, Francis JR Carthage 34' 1.0" 8
3 Meier, Beth SO Rockridge 33' 8.0" 6
4 Duffy, Taylor SR Carthage 33' 4.5" 4
5 McCormick, Maggie SR Sherrard 32' 3.5" 2
6 Awumbag, Tia JR Macomb 31' 11.0" 1
7 Coggeshall, Lydia SO Camp Point Central 30' 2.0"
8 Mowen, Kasey FR Camp Point Central 29' 2.0"
9 Cameron, Brooke FR Warsaw 28' 3.0"
10 Robbins, Lexie FR Sherrard 26' 5.75"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gentle, Madison SO Monmouth-Roseville 77' 6.0"
2 Jones, Samantha SR Sherrard 75' 4.0"
3 Aikman, Breanne JR Camp Point Central 72' 4.0"
4 Mowen, Kasey FR Camp Point Central 72' 2.0"
5 Gronewold, Kayla FR Unity (Mendon) 68' 2.0"
6 Robinson, Charlie JR Rockridge 67' 0.0"
7 Daniel, Laurie JR Macomb 64' 7.0"
8 Pittifer, Lindsey SR Orion 61' 4.0"
9 Diamond, Paige SR Orion 57' 10.0"
10 Cameron, Brooke FR Warsaw 53' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Awumbag, Tia JR Macomb 101' 4.0" 10
2 Whitcomb, Amanda SO Warsaw 101' 2.0" 8
3 Duffy, Taylor SR Carthage 99' 3.0" 6
4 Tate, Francis JR Carthage 93' 5.0" 4
5 Meier, Beth SO Rockridge 83' 10.0" 2
6 Baber, Natalie SO Monmouth-Roseville 79' 10.0" 1
7 Wiewel, Brooke FR Liberty 79' 2.0"
8 Dilley, Ashlee SR Pittsfield 78' 9.0"
9 Larson, Kara SR Liberty 75' 11.0"
10 Robbins, Lexie FR Sherrard 72' 4.0"