Rockridge Invite (boys & girls) 2012

Scores:
Men's Score
Rockridge135
Monmouth-Roseville112
Mercer County101
Knoxville61
ROWVA53
Sherrard48
United44
Orion24
Cambridge14
Stark County4
 
Women's Score
Sherrard116
Rockridge107
Mercer County82
Orion67
Monmouth-Roseville50
United42
Cambridge40
Knoxville38
Stark County32
ROWVA32

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunter, Martel SO Monmouth-Roseville 11.57 10
2 Fippinger, Nathan JR Mercer County 11.65 8
3 Perry, Isaiah SR Monmouth-Roseville 11.97 6
4 Sproston, Alex SR Mercer County 12.15 4
5 Trego, Brandon SR United 12.19 3
6 Welch, Matt JR Cambridge 12.22 2
7 Lawrence, John SO ROWVA 12.24 1
8 Peterson, Dakota SR Rockridge 12.36
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fippinger, Nathan JR Mercer County 11.66
2 Trego, Brandon SR United 11.97
3 Peterson, Dakota SR Rockridge 12.22
4 Townsend, Jacob JR Sherrard 12.61
5 Rannie, Kyle FR Cambridge 12.66
6 Appell, Cody JR ROWVA 13.22
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Perry, Isaiah SR Monmouth-Roseville 12.10
2 Welch, Matt JR Cambridge 12.28
3 Kissner, Jake SO Sherrard 12.69
4 Willis, Bryce JR Stark County 12.77
5 Armstrong, Jonah SR United 12.96
6 Anderson, Evan SO Knoxville 13.09
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hunter, Martel SO Monmouth-Roseville 11.70
2 Sproston, Alex SR Mercer County 12.24
3 Lawrence, John SO ROWVA 12.59
4 Butts, James SR Stark County 13.07
5 Hillier, Frank SO Knoxville 13.12
6 Klumpp, Darrin SR Rockridge 13.20
7 Engstrom, Austin FR Orion 14.54

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Viernow, Zane FR Sherrard 26.35
2 Appell, Cody JR ROWVA 26.72
3 Cler, Marcus JR Stark County 31.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hillier, Frank SO Knoxville 25.16 1
2 Beverly, Trent SO Monmouth-Roseville 25.48
3 Rogers, James FR Monmouth-Roseville 25.52
4 Helling, Lucas JR Orion 25.71
5 Klumpp, Darrin SR Rockridge 25.75
6 Bonynge, Brett JR ROWVA 27.28
7 Robinson, Alex SR Mercer County -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fippinger, Nathan JR Mercer County 23.87 10
2 Eshelman, Sam JR United 24.15 8
3 Welch, Matt JR Cambridge 24.21 6
4 Heath, Joe SR Rockridge 24.56 4
5 Kissner, Jake SO Sherrard 24.71 3
6 Stiles, Corey SR Orion 24.82 2
7 Cox, Dakota SR Knoxville 25.43
8 Armstrong, Jonah SR United 25.59

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Johnathan SO Knoxville 56.36
2 Huffstutler, Adam FR Mercer County 57.86
3 Smith, Cameron SO United 1:00.58
4 Rice, Joel JR Stark County 1:00.71
5 Soseman, Jeremy FR Mercer County 1:02.21
6 Johnson, Brandon SO Sherrard 1:02.88
7 Cherry, Dolan JR Orion 1:09.14
8 Larson, Scott FR Orion 1:14.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunter, Martel SO Monmouth-Roseville 50.49 10
2 Stevens, Nyle JR Rockridge 51.51 8
3 Lawrence, John SO ROWVA 52.03 6
4 Willett, Bryce SR Monmouth-Roseville 52.40 4
5 Nyman, Dean SR ROWVA 53.39 3
6 Kissner, Jake SO Sherrard 53.69 2
7 Southwell, Darrin SO Rockridge 54.38 1
8 Trotman, Julian JR Cambridge 55.90

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whan, Sam SR Mercer County 2:05.51 10
2 Dahlstrom, Reed JR Sherrard 2:07.45 8
3 Frakes, Connor SR Rockridge 2:10.76 6
4 Bertelsen, Matt JR Monmouth-Roseville 2:13.10 4
5 Wardlow, Schuyler SR Sherrard 2:14.31 3
6 Anderson, Austin JR Orion 2:16.88 2
7 Malek, Jacob FR ROWVA 2:19.33 1
8 Myers, Will JR Monmouth-Roseville 2:19.79
9 Strawn, Cody JR Stark County 2:20.94
10 Southwell, Patrick SR Rockridge 2:22.60
11 Beam, Jason FR Cambridge 2:23.12
12 Bitar, Ethan FR United -
13 Sharer, Brandon JR United -
14 Turnbull, Corbin JR Stark County -
15 Berry, Thomas SO Knoxville -
16 Bonynge, Brett JR ROWVA -
17 Bowles, Christopher SO Cambridge -
18 Adams, Preston SO Mercer County -

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whan, Sam SR Mercer County 4:46.96 10
2 Clark, Devin JR Monmouth-Roseville 4:48.08 8
3 Hilgenberg, Jeff SR Knoxville 4:57.68 6
4 England, Kevin SR ROWVA 4:58.20 4
5 Walsten, Jonathan JR Cambridge 5:03.59 3
6 Klundt, Matt JR Rockridge 5:04.60 2
7 Holdsworth, Michael SR Sherrard 5:05.00 1
8 Jones, Thomas JR Rockridge 5:05.30
9 Jackson, Austin FR Mercer County 5:06.59
10 Danes, Andrew SO Monmouth-Roseville 5:16.23
11 Hartsfield, Greg JR Orion 5:16.35
12 Molburg, Jonathon SO Sherrard 5:20.45
13 Stanley, Ethan FR ROWVA 5:23.69
14 Bowers, Garron FR Cambridge 5:40.54
15 Cauthon, Chris FR Knoxville 5:40.99
16 Froelich, Cole FR United -
17 Sedam, Tyler SR United -
18 Strawn, Cody JR Stark County -

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whan, Sam SR Mercer County 6:30.00 10
2 Clark, Devin JR Monmouth-Roseville 7:00.00 8
3 Holdsworth, Michael SR Sherrard 7:30.00 6
4 Klundt, Matt JR Rockridge 8:00.00 4
5 Black, Rimi JR Rockridge 8:30.00 3
6 Hartsfield, Greg JR Orion 9:00.00 2
7 Brooks, Dylan FR Cambridge 9:30.00 1
8 Keener, Mike JR ROWVA -
9 Ault, Nathan FR Monmouth-Roseville -
10 Strode, Dakota FR Knoxville -
11 Demink, Luke JR Sherrard -
12 Wetzel, Issac SO ROWVA -
13 Brooks, James JR Cambridge -
14 Franks, Jordan JR Mercer County -

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Johnathan SO Knoxville 15.99 10
2 Holmes, Payton JR Mercer County 16.06 8
3 Speaker, Bryce SR Mercer County 16.10 6
4 Gosney, Lucas SR Rockridge 17.26 4
5 Southwell, Darrin SO Rockridge 17.93 3
6 O'Connor, Carl FR ROWVA 18.61 2
7 Hickerson, Nathan JR United 19.01 1
8 Stark, Connor SO Sherrard 19.05
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Reed, Johnathan SO Knoxville 16.26
2 Holmes, Payton JR Mercer County 16.66
3 Stark, Connor SO Sherrard 19.12
4 Southwell, Darrin SO Rockridge 19.34
5 Hickerson, Nathan JR United 19.60
6 Fogerty, Cade JR ROWVA 20.72
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Speaker, Bryce SR Mercer County 17.04
2 Gosney, Lucas SR Rockridge 17.50
3 O'Connor, Carl FR ROWVA 19.30
4 Wynn, Gary FR United 20.58
5 Avila, Pedro SO Sherrard 21.66

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stark, Connor SO Sherrard 48.63 1
2 Wade, Ethan SO United 49.39
3 Fogerty, Cade JR ROWVA 49.85
4 Wynn, Gary FR United 51.24
5 Avila, Pedro SO Sherrard 53.45
6 VanDyne, Ben JR Orion 55.27
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gosney, Lucas SR Rockridge 42.06 10
2 Perry, Isaiah SR Monmouth-Roseville 42.19 8
3 Holmes, Payton JR Mercer County 42.70 6
4 Horton, Dakota JR Rockridge 46.01 4
5 McVey, Zach SO Monmouth-Roseville 46.80 3
6 O'Connor, Carl FR ROWVA 48.25 2
7 Speaker, Bryce SR Mercer County -

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heath, Bryan FR Rockridge 6' 0.0" 10
2 DeClerck, Daniel SR United 6' 0.0" 8
3 Sproston, Alex SR Mercer County 5' 10.0" 6
4 Anderson, Austin JR Orion 5' 10.0" 4
5 Gillen, Conner JR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 8.0" 3
6 Woodside, Kyle FR ROWVA 5' 6.0" 2
7 Dahlstrom, Reed JR Sherrard 5' 4.0" 1
8 Abbott, Logan FR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 2.0"
9 Hall, Jon SR Stark County 5' 2.0"
10 Stark, Connor SO Sherrard 5' 0.0"
11 Truman, Clayton FR Mercer County -
12 Palmer, Colton SO Knoxville -
13 Miller, Kevin SR Orion -
14 Wynn, Gary FR United -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gross, Jacob SO Sherrard 9' 6.0" 10
2 Youngberg, Noah FR Rockridge 8' 6.0" 8
3 Koprucki, Jonathon SR Sherrard -
4 Brooks, Jake JR Monmouth-Roseville -
5 Montoya, Alfredo FR Monmouth-Roseville -
6 Ruddell, Jerry FR Rockridge -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunter, Martel SO Monmouth-Roseville 19' 10.0" 10
2 Byom, Heath SR Knoxville 18' 9.0" 8
3 Heath, Bryan FR Rockridge 18' 8.5" 6
4 Heath, Joe SR Rockridge 18' 6.75" 4
5 Schulenburg, Colton SR Orion 18' 1.5" 3
6 Butts, James SR Stark County 18' 0.5" 2
7 Schrock, Grant JR United 17' 8.0"
8 Trego, Brandon SR United 17' 6.0"
9 Cox, Dakota SR Knoxville 17' 0.0"
10 Robinson, Alex SR Mercer County 14' 10.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tomlin, Brad FR ROWVA 17' 9.5" 1
2 Rogers, James FR Monmouth-Roseville 17' 9.0"
3 Townsend, Jacob JR Sherrard 16' 3.0"
4 Soseman, Jeremy FR Mercer County 15' 2.0"
5 Avila, Pedro SO Sherrard 14' 7.5"
6 Cherry, Dolan JR Orion 13' 4.0"
7 Cler, Marcus JR Stark County 11' 10.25"
8 McCreary, Elisha JR Cambridge -
9 McGraw, Taran SR ROWVA -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hickerson, Nathan JR United 33' 10.0"
2 Turnbull, Corbin JR Stark County 33' 8.0"
3 VanDyne, Ben JR Orion 33' 3.5"
4 Dormire, Caleb SO Sherrard 32' 6.5"
5 Keener, Mike JR ROWVA 31' 11.5"
6 Johnson, Brandon SO Sherrard 31' 0.5"
7 Maples, Tevon FR United 29' 4.0"
8 Larsen, Erik SR Knoxville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Byom, Heath SR Knoxville 41' 8.5" 10
2 Willett, Bryce SR Monmouth-Roseville 40' 7.5" 8
3 Gillen, Conner JR Monmouth-Roseville 40' 6.0" 6
4 Heath, Bryan FR Rockridge 39' 7.0" 4
5 Wheeler, Jason FR ROWVA 37' 9.0" 3
6 Stevens, Nolan FR Rockridge 37' 0.5" 2
7 Stiles, Corey SR Orion 36' 4.5" 1
8 Robinson, Alex SR Mercer County 35' 11.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simmons, Eli SR Rockridge 48' 1.0" 10
2 Geitner, Matt SR Knoxville 46' 6.5" 8
3 Frakes, Connor SR Rockridge 44' 4.5" 6
4 Roberts, Taylor JR ROWVA 43' 5.0" 4
5 Lehr, Dillon SR Knoxville 41' 3.5" 2
6 Sabel, Brad JR Mercer County 40' 2.5" 1
7 Corlett, Ben SO Sherrard 39' 10.0"
8 Steele, Nate SR Sherrard 39' 9.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wheeler, Caleb SR Mercer County 42' 8.5" 3
2 McGraw, Taran SR ROWVA 37' 0.0"
3 Arteaga, Salvador FR Monmouth-Roseville 36' 8.5"
4 Brownlee, James SR United 35' 6.5"
5 Boaz, Vinny SO Monmouth-Roseville 34' 4.0"
6 Woodley, Royce SR Orion 31' 11.0"
7 Bloomberg, Carson FR Orion 29' 5.5"
8 Harlow, Greysen SO United -

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arteaga, Salvador FR Monmouth-Roseville 99' 10.0"
2 Abbott, Logan FR Monmouth-Roseville 97' 6.0"
3 Morley, Alex FR Sherrard 91' 7.0"
4 Cheline, Kelton SO United 86' 11.0"
5 Hall, Jon SR Stark County 85' 0.0"
6 Block, Patrick SR Orion 78' 3.0"
7 Nicholson, Jon JR Orion 75' 8.0"
8 Cler, Marcus JR Stark County 44' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simmons, Eli SR Rockridge 139' 9.0" 10
2 Sabel, Brad JR Mercer County 136' 4.0" 8
3 Roberts, Taylor JR ROWVA 127' 4.0" 6
4 Hollis, Chris SR United 121' 5.0" 4
5 Lincoln, Bobby SO Mercer County 116' 2.0" 3
6 Lehr, Dillon SR Knoxville 113' 3.0" 2
7 Steele, Nate SR Sherrard 109' 4.0" 1
8 Allison, Dylan SR Rockridge 107' 8.0"
9 Oller, Jack SR ROWVA 105' 5.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Molly JR Cambridge 13.46 10
2 Wollenburg, Rebekah JR Sherrard 13.78 8
3 Parker, Ellery FR Rockridge 14.32 6
4 Magnussen, Marissa JR Stark County 14.61 4
5 Keleher, Arianna JR Orion 14.63 3
6 Cullen, Taylor JR Rockridge 14.67 2
7 DeBaillie, Kaitlyn SR Orion 14.70 1
8 Jensen, Cara SO Monmouth-Roseville 14.77
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Parker, Ellery FR Rockridge 13.86
2 Keleher, Arianna JR Orion 14.17
3 Williams, Cortney SO Knoxville 14.66
4 Viager, Kayla JR Sherrard 14.86
5 Carlson, Harley FR ROWVA 15.52
6 Clark, Hailey SR Cambridge 15.71
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wollenburg, Rebekah JR Sherrard 13.72
2 DeBaillie, Kaitlyn SR Orion 14.29
3 Jensen, Cara SO Monmouth-Roseville 14.59
4 Mohammadi, Lynsee FR Mercer County 14.94
5 McGava, Brandi SO Stark County 15.33
6 Johnson, Christy FR United 15.37
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, Molly JR Cambridge 13.38
2 Cullen, Taylor JR Rockridge 14.23
3 Magnussen, Marissa JR Stark County 14.34
4 Reid, Shelby SO Mercer County 15.01
5 Scott, Andrea SO Knoxville 15.26
6 Andrews, Mckinzy FR ROWVA 15.87
7 Schnerre, Emma FR United 16.51

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wexell, Paige FR Cambridge 30.99
2 Eshelman, Mia FR United 32.81
3 Wetzel, Maggie SO ROWVA 35.47
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeBaillie, Kaitlyn SR Orion 28.59 8
2 Mohammadi, Lynsee FR Mercer County 28.93 3
3 Rickard, Jasmine SR Knoxville 29.31 2
4 Reid, Shelby SO Mercer County 29.91
5 Tharp, Meranda SO United 30.59
6 Carlson, Harley FR ROWVA 31.04
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Molly JR Cambridge 27.16 10
2 Wollenburg, Rebekah JR Sherrard 28.71 6
3 Lape, Madison FR Rockridge 28.86 4
4 Magnussen, Marissa JR Stark County 29.54 1
5 Kieser, Samantha FR Stark County 29.62
6 Parker, Ellery FR Rockridge 29.76
7 Adams, Stephanie JR Sherrard 29.97
8 Williams, Cortney SO Knoxville 31.15

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Koskta, Kiah JR Orion 1:07.33
2 Walker, Ashleigh SO ROWVA 1:08.07
3 Ortberg, Jenna JR Mercer County 1:09.47
4 Viager, Kayla JR Sherrard 1:09.76
5 Smith, Mady FR Cambridge 1:10.21
6 Franck, Kelly SO Cambridge 1:15.49
7 Darrah, Emily JR United 1:17.07
8 Martin, Gaby SR United 1:17.56
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roth, Samantha JR Stark County 1:02.36 10
2 Wollenburg, Rebekah JR Sherrard 1:05.10 8
3 Maciolek, Sophie JR Orion 1:05.27 6
4 Bowman, Cheyenne SO Rockridge 1:05.32 4
5 Anderson, Bridget SO Mercer County 1:05.40 3
6 Galloway, Lakin FR ROWVA 1:06.28 2
7 Raineri, Shelby SO Stark County 1:07.19 1
8 Bohnsack, Jordan FR Rockridge 1:07.34

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tharp, Malory SO United 60.00 10
2 Anderson, Ashley SR Orion 1:30.00 8
3 Byrne, Megan SR Monmouth-Roseville 1:45.00 6
4 Brokaw, Sydney SO Mercer County 2:00.00 4
5 Corken, Skye FR Sherrard 2:15.00 3
6 Engle, Ally SO Mercer County 2:30.00 2
7 Kirwan, Christina FR Sherrard 2:45.00 1
8 Bishop, Caitlen FR United -
9 Anderson, Taylor FR Rockridge -
10 Grawe, Destiny JR Rockridge -
11 Karssen, Katie FR Knoxville -
12 McGuire, Megan FR Knoxville -
13 Dulin, Maddie FR Monmouth-Roseville -
14 Esp, Kallie FR Cambridge -
15 Kalb, Rylie FR ROWVA -
16 Raineri, Jenna FR Stark County -
17 Reed, Taylor JR Cambridge -
18 McKie, Kendall JR Cambridge -
19 Shryack, Miranda SR ROWVA -

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tharp, Malory SO United 5:32.72 10
2 Biddle, Miranda SR Mercer County 5:34.02 8
3 Hoye, Robbie Anne SO Sherrard 5:36.57 6
4 McKnight, Christina SR Mercer County 5:38.57 4
5 Corken, Skye FR Sherrard 5:42.76 3
6 Daniel, Brittany JR Monmouth-Roseville 6:02.77 2
7 Shryack, Miranda SR ROWVA 6:17.89 1
8 DeSchepper, Kyra SR Stark County 6:19.17
9 Singleton, Laikyn SO Rockridge 6:19.22
10 Zavala, Victoria FR Stark County 6:30.26
11 Arnold, Taylor FR Monmouth-Roseville 6:38.14
12 Esp, Kallie FR Cambridge 6:50.66
13 Merritts-Armey, Kashelle FR Rockridge 6:54.68
14 Martin, Gaby SR United 7:09.57
15 Carlson, Montana SO ROWVA 7:37.13
16 Leary, Amber SO Cambridge 9:13.58
17 McGuire, Megan FR Knoxville -
18 Karssen, Katie FR Knoxville -

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoye, Robbie Anne SO Sherrard 11:49.29 10
2 Bishop, Caitlen FR United 12:29.26 8
3 Melton, Courtney FR ROWVA 12:52.87 6
4 DeSchepper, Kyra SR Stark County 13:34.06 4
5 Wollenburg, Amy SO Sherrard 13:51.51 3
6 Nation, Jackie SR Mercer County 14:01.70 2
7 Merritts-Armey, Kashelle FR Rockridge 14:31.57 1
8 Storey, Bobbie FR Stark County 14:36.80
9 Manasco, Kelsey SO Cambridge 14:39.67
10 Tomlin, Beckah JR ROWVA 16:21.43

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hasson, Devin SO Rockridge 16.77 10
2 DeBaillie, Abigail FR Orion 16.87 8
3 Fanscali, Ana SO Monmouth-Roseville 18.55 6
4 Olin, Megan SR United 18.57 4
5 Tolson, Kylie SR Rockridge 18.70 3
6 Nichols, Emily FR Knoxville 18.75 2
7 Gardner, Matti FR ROWVA 19.10 1
8 Setser, Skyler SO Sherrard 19.24
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 DeBaillie, Abigail FR Orion 17.32
2 Tolson, Kylie SR Rockridge 18.82
3 Setser, Skyler SO Sherrard 18.92
4 Olin, Megan SR United 19.01
5 Dwyer, Sarah FR Monmouth-Roseville 19.59
6 Williamson, Becka SO ROWVA 20.14
7 Kieser, Samantha FR Stark County 20.59
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hasson, Devin SO Rockridge 17.75
2 Fanscali, Ana SO Monmouth-Roseville 18.78
3 Gardner, Matti FR ROWVA 19.34
4 Nichols, Emily FR Knoxville 19.55
5 McDowell, Emily FR Cambridge 20.22
6 Crippen, Chelsey FR Sherrard 21.45
7 Crowley, Katrina SO Stark County 22.81

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crippen, Chelsey FR Sherrard 53.15 3
2 Fanscali, Ana SO Monmouth-Roseville 56.71
3 Nichols, Emily FR Knoxville 56.81
4 Olin, Megan SR United 58.40
5 Tolson, Kylie SR Rockridge 1:01.90
6 Gerard, Paige FR Stark County 1:10.66
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Molly JR Cambridge 47.15 10
2 Hasson, Devin SO Rockridge 50.65 8
3 DeBaillie, Abigail FR Orion 51.67 6
4 Kirwan, Katie SR Sherrard 52.38 4
5 Riddell, Lauren FR Mercer County 55.82 2
6 Williamson, Becka SO ROWVA 56.09 1
7 Crowley, Katrina SO Stark County 58.57
8 Gardner, Matti FR ROWVA -

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bower, Daisy SR Rockridge 5' 0.0" 10
2 Schulenberg, Madi SO Orion 5' 0.0" 8
3 Lavens, Hannah JR Sherrard 4' 10.0" 6
4 Wexell, Paige FR Cambridge 4' 10.0" 4
5 Jones, Haley SR Knoxville 4' 8.0" 3
6 Marlow, Ciara SR Monmouth-Roseville 4' 8.0" 2
7 Gardner, Matti FR ROWVA 4' 8.0" 1
8 Carlson, Harley FR ROWVA 4' 6.0"
9 Parker, Ellery FR Rockridge 4' 4.0"
10 Paxson, Madisyn SO Stark County 4' 2.0"
11 Lower, Emily FR Mercer County -
12 Crowley, Katrina SO Stark County -
13 Carlson, Danielle FR United -
14 Setser, Skyler SO Sherrard -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Munday, Chelsea SO Sherrard 8' 6.0" 10
2 Hanson, Kaela JR Sherrard 8' 6.0" 8
3 Peters, Abby FR Rockridge 6' 6.0" 6
4 Bohnsack, Jordan FR Rockridge 6' 6.0" 4
5 Fanscali, Ana SO Monmouth-Roseville -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krstic, Bailey SR Mercer County 15' 1.75" 10
2 Hanson, Kaela JR Sherrard 14' 4.25" 8
3 Jones, Haley SR Knoxville 14' 3.25" 6
4 Lape, Madison FR Rockridge 14' 0.5" 4
5 Keleher, Arianna JR Orion 13' 9.0" 3
6 Jensen, Cara SO Monmouth-Roseville 13' 3.0"
7 Peters, Abby FR Rockridge 12' 10.5"
8 Mason, Morgan JR Knoxville 12' 8.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parkinson, Halie FR Mercer County 13' 8.0" 2
2 Johnston, Sarah JR ROWVA 13' 5.0" 1
3 Stromson, Whitney SR ROWVA 13' 3.25"
4 Reed, Taylor JR Cambridge 13' 1.25"
5 Schmoll, Haley JR Cambridge 12' 10.5"
6 Setser, Skyler SO Sherrard 12' 3.25"
7 Zavala, Victoria FR Stark County 11' 8.75"
8 Eshelman, Mia FR United 11' 3.25"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keleher, Arianna JR Orion 29' 0.25"
2 Adams, Stephanie JR Sherrard 28' 5.0"
3 Setser, Skyler SO Sherrard 28' 4.0"
4 Tolson, Kylie SR Rockridge 27' 5.5"
5 Olin, Megan SR United 27' 4.0"
6 Wexell, Brooklyn JR Cambridge 27' 2.0"
7 Dwyer, Sarah FR Monmouth-Roseville 26' 4.0"
8 Partlow, McKayla FR Mercer County 22' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marlow, Ciara SR Monmouth-Roseville 31' 11.5" 10
2 Stromson, Whitney SR ROWVA 31' 4.0" 8
3 Johnston, Sarah JR ROWVA 31' 3.5" 6
4 Bower, Daisy SR Rockridge 31' 2.0" 4
5 Krstic, Bailey SR Mercer County 31' 0.0" 3
6 Roth, Samantha JR Stark County 30' 10.25" 2
7 Mason, Morgan JR Knoxville 29' 11.75" 1
8 Jones, Haley SR Knoxville 29' 9.5"
9 Brooks, Taylor JR Cambridge 29' 9.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Putnam, Paige SO Knoxville 35' 1.0" 10
2 Meier, Beth SO Rockridge 32' 8.0" 8
3 Lawless, Bre SR Rockridge 32' 7.0" 6
4 McCormick, Maggie SR Sherrard 29' 11.0" 4
5 Worrell, Sarah SR ROWVA 29' 6.0" 3
6 Riddell, Dylane SR Mercer County 29' 0.0" 2
7 Robbins, Lexie FR Sherrard 26' 5.5"
8 Walker, Ashleigh SO ROWVA 26' 4.5"
9 Elliott, Jennifer SR United 26' 0.0"
10 Poole, Maddie JR United 23' 11.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sherbeyn, Mallory SO Stark County 26' 10.0" 1
2 Reimer, Mathilde SO Stark County 25' 5.0"
3 Hart, Sydney FR Monmouth-Roseville 25' 2.0"
4 Struble, Sierra SR Mercer County 24' 6.0"
5 Baber, Natalie SO Monmouth-Roseville 24' 1.0"
6 Diamond, Paige SR Orion 23' 6.0"
7 Pittifer, Lindsey SR Orion 22' 11.0"
8 McKie, Kendall JR Cambridge -

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bear, Alyssa SR ROWVA 77' 4.0"
2 Baber, Natalie SO Monmouth-Roseville 67' 3.0"
3 Gentle, Madison SO Monmouth-Roseville 64' 1.0"
4 Diamond, Paige SR Orion 61' 0.0"
5 Sherbeyn, Mallory SO Stark County 59' 10.0"
6 Robinson, Charlie JR Rockridge 59' 9.0"
7 Proper, Kelly FR Cambridge 48' 0.0"
8 Pittifer, Lindsey SR Orion 46' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Putnam, Paige SO Knoxville 102' 11.0" 10
2 Riddell, Dylane SR Mercer County 99' 2.0" 8
3 Struble, Sierra SR Mercer County 88' 7.0" 6
4 Meier, Beth SO Rockridge 86' 11.0" 4
5 Poole, Maddie JR United 83' 11.0" 3
6 Robbins, Lexie FR Sherrard 79' 0.0" 2
7 Elliott, Jennifer SR United 77' 7.0" 1
8 Jones, Samantha SR Sherrard 75' 7.0"
9 Worrell, Sarah SR ROWVA 74' 9.0"
10 Paxson, Madisyn SO Stark County 72' 7.0"