Sherrard Tiger Relays

Scores:
Men's Score
Alleman119
Monmouth-Roseville100
Rockridge93
Kewanee78
Sherrard75
Mercer County70
Knoxville50
Orion45
 
Women's Score
Sherrard106.5
Kewanee85
Rockridge83
Mercer County80
Monmouth-Roseville75.5
Knoxville64
Alleman64
Orion55

Men's Men 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pryor, Dontae SR Kewanee 11.35 8
2 Hunter, Martel SO Monmouth-Roseville 11.53 7
3 Ferguson, Ian SR Alleman 11.56 6
4 Fippinger, Nathan JR Mercer County 11.73 5
5 Peterson, Dakota SR Rockridge 12.13 4
6 Schragal, Josh SR Knoxville 12.20 3
7 Townsend, Jacob JR Sherrard 12.71 2
8 Cherry, Dolan JR Orion 13.76 1

Men's Men 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunter, Martel SO Monmouth-Roseville 51.64 8
2 Stevens, Nyle JR Rockridge 52.76 7
3 Kissner, Jake SO Sherrard 54.18 6
4 Ewald, Steven SO Alleman 54.79 5
5 Anderson, Austin JR Orion 55.14 4
6 Huffstutler, Adam FR Mercer County 58.35 3
7 Moody, Ty SO Kewanee 59.78 2

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dahlstrom, Reed JR Sherrard 2:08.34 8
2 Bertelsen, Matt JR Monmouth-Roseville 2:08.59 7
3 Graham, Will JR Alleman 2:09.82 6
4 Partridge, Stephen JR Kewanee 2:17.85 5
5 Kantor, David JR Mercer County 2:17.86 4
6 Horton, Dakota JR Rockridge 2:19.32 3
7 Hartsfield, Greg JR Orion 2:26.96 2

Men's Men 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adifinger, Ethan JR Alleman 4:28.45 8
2 Whan, Sam SR Mercer County 4:42.83 7
3 Clark, Devin JR Monmouth-Roseville 4:54.77 6
4 Holdsworth, Michael SR Sherrard 4:55.99 5
5 Hilgenberg, Jeff SR Knoxville 5:12.43 4
6 Klundt, Matt JR Rockridge 5:14.34 3
7 Partridge, Stephen JR Kewanee 5:22.64 2
8 McVietty, Matt JR Orion 5:30.74 1

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adifinger, Ethan JR Alleman 9:59.28 8
2 Clark, Devin JR Monmouth-Roseville 10:52.55 7
3 Wardlow, Schuyler SR Sherrard 11:15.71 6
4 Black, Rimi JR Rockridge 11:25.73 5
5 Hartsfield, Greg JR Orion 11:31.01 4
6 Franks, Jordan JR Mercer County 12:04.86 3
7 Luquin, Israel SR Kewanee 12:34.05 2
8 Strode, Dakota FR Knoxville 12:48.15 1

Men's Men 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holmes, Payton JR Mercer County 15.70 8
2 Reed, Johnathan SO Knoxville 15.80 7
3 Ewald, Patrick SR Alleman 15.90 6
4 Gosney, Lucas SR Rockridge 16.80 5
5 Hale, Ryan SR Monmouth-Roseville 17.00 4
6 Stark, Connor SO Sherrard 18.00 3
7 Lane, A.J. JR Kewanee 19.20 2
8 Miller, Kevin SR Orion 19.90 1

Men's 4 x 100m Relay Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Knoxville A , ,
,
46.54 8
2 Monmouth-Roseville A , ,
,
46.92 7
3 Alleman A , ,
,
47.56 6
4 Rockridge A , ,
,
47.98 5
5 Sherrard A , ,
,
48.49 4
6 Kewanee A , ,
,
49.96 3
7 Orion A , ,
,
50.14 2
8 Mercer County A , ,
,
51.03 1

Men's 4 x 100m Relay Varsity   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Alleman A , ,
,
44.47 8
2 Kewanee A , ,
,
45.84 7
3 Orion A , ,
,
46.17 6
4 Monmouth-Roseville A , ,
,
46.19 5
5 Knoxville A , ,
,
46.62 4
6 Mercer County A , ,
,
47.52 3
7 Sherrard A , ,
,
48.04 2
8 Rockridge A , ,
,
56.53 1

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Monmouth-Roseville A , ,
,
1:35.58 8
2 Orion A , ,
,
1:36.18 7
3 Alleman A , ,
,
1:36.43 6
4 Knoxville A , ,
,
1:37.67 5
5 Rockridge A , ,
,
1:38.00 4
6 Sherrard A , ,
,
1:43.92 3
7 Kewanee A , ,
,
1:44.89 2
8 Mercer County A , ,
,
1:44.93 1

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Rockridge A , ,
,
3:35.24 8
2 Monmouth-Roseville A , ,
,
3:37.37 7
3 Sherrard A , ,
,
3:39.49 6
4 Alleman A , ,
,
3:39.81 5
5 Knoxville A , ,
,
3:40.98 4
6 Orion A , ,
,
3:52.26 3
7 Kewanee A , ,
,
3:58.71 2
8 Mercer County A , ,
,
4:02.62 1

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Rockridge A , ,
,
8:47.31 8
2 Sherrard A , ,
,
8:52.98 7
3 Mercer County A , ,
,
9:03.93 6
4 Alleman A , ,
,
9:14.02 5
5 Monmouth-Roseville A , ,
,
9:31.41 4
6 Kewanee A , ,
,
9:50.22 3
7 Orion A , ,
,
10:33.15 2

Men's 800m Sprint Medley   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Alleman A , ,
,
1:39.35 8
2 Kewanee A , ,
,
1:43.24 7
3 Monmouth-Roseville A , ,
,
1:43.85 6
4 Mercer County A , ,
,
1:45.29 5
5 Knoxville A , ,
,
1:45.99 4
6 Rockridge A , ,
,
1:46.19 3
7 Orion A , ,
,
1:48.64 2
8 Sherrard A , ,
,
1:50.84 1

Men's Men High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dorsey, Kylee FR Alleman 6' 0.0" 8
2 Heath, Bryan FR Rockridge 5' 10.0" 7
3 Gillen, Conner JR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 8.0" 6
4 Sproston, Alex SR Mercer County 5' 4.0" 5
5 Dahlstrom, Reed JR Sherrard 5' 4.0" 4
6 Anderson, Austin JR Orion 5' 4.0" 3
7 Claeys, Travis FR Kewanee -

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moody, Ty SO Kewanee 10' 6.0" 8
2 Ruddell, Jerry FR Rockridge 9' 6.0" 7
3 Hillyer, Reid FR Alleman 9' 0.0" 6
4 Gross, Jacob SO Sherrard 8' 6.0" 5
5 Brooks, Jake JR Monmouth-Roseville -

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ferguson, Ian SR Alleman 22' 6.25" 8
2 Hunter, Martel SO Monmouth-Roseville 22' 1.0" 7
3 Pryor, Dontae SR Kewanee 21' 10.75" 6
4 Heath, Joe SR Rockridge 18' 7.25" 5
5 Robinson, Alex SR Mercer County 18' 5.5" 4
6 Townsend, Jacob JR Sherrard 17' 8.75" 3
7 VanDyne, Ben JR Orion 16' 0.0" 2

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomson, Nathaniel SR Alleman 42' 6.75" 8
2 Gillen, Conner JR Monmouth-Roseville 40' 7.75" 7
3 Heath, Bryan FR Rockridge 40' 3.75" 6
4 Davenport, Denzel FR Kewanee 37' 3.0" 5
5 Robinson, Alex SR Mercer County 36' 9.75" 4
6 Dormire, Caleb SO Sherrard 34' 3.0" 3
7 Stiles, Corey SR Orion 32' 0.0" 2

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Geitner, Matt SR Knoxville 48' 1.0" 8
2 Jennings, Jake SR Kewanee 45' 5.5" 7
3 Simmons, Eli SR Rockridge 44' 10.0" 6
4 Wheeler, Caleb SR Mercer County 41' 6.5" 5
5 Schilb, Scott JR Alleman 41' 3.0" 4
6 Steele, Nate SR Sherrard 38' 6.25" 3
7 Banfield, Brett FR Orion 37' 0.0" 2
8 Smith, Trayvon SO Monmouth-Roseville 34' 11.0" 1

Men's Men Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schilb, Scott JR Alleman 150' 6.0" 8
2 Jennings, Jake SR Kewanee 131' 6.0" 7
3 Simmons, Eli SR Rockridge 127' 10.0" 6
4 Sabel, Brad JR Mercer County 126' 9.0" 5
5 Steele, Nate SR Sherrard 125' 6.0" 4
6 Smith, Trayvon SO Monmouth-Roseville 124' 9.0" 3
7 Lehr, Dillon SR Knoxville 111' 4.0" 2
8 Nicholson, Jon JR Orion 80' 10.0" 1

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirwan, Katie SR Sherrard 13.67 8
2 Guerrero, Maria SR Kewanee 14.00 7
3 Harrell, Erica FR Monmouth-Roseville 14.32 6
4 Keleher, Arianna JR Orion 14.62 5
5 Meier, Beth SO Rockridge 14.65 4
6 Rickard, Jasmine SR Knoxville 14.82 3
7 Reid, Shelby SO Mercer County 14.97 2
8 VanMeighem, McKenna FR Alleman 15.17 1

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Corzatt, Madison SO Knoxville 1:06.88 8
2 Maciolek, Sophie JR Orion 1:06.96 7
3 Bowman, Cheyenne SO Rockridge 1:08.03 6
4 Adlfinger, Mary SR Alleman 1:08.11 5
5 Anderson, Bridget SO Mercer County 1:09.06 4
6 Dulin, Maddie FR Monmouth-Roseville 1:09.30 3
7 Jonmarker, Lauren JR Kewanee 1:09.41 2
8 Viager, Kayla JR Sherrard 1:12.75 1

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoye, Robbie SR Sherrard 2:30.54 8
2 Brokaw, Sydney SO Mercer County 2:30.74 7
3 Byrne, Megan SR Monmouth-Roseville 2:32.27 6
4 Anderson, Ashley SR Orion 2:39.63 5
5 Cordrey, Alex FR Kewanee 2:45.10 4
6 Copen, Grace FR Alleman 2:53.79 3
7 Grawe, Destiny JR Rockridge 3:04.91 2

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Biddle, Miranda SR Mercer County 5:35.77 8
2 Corken, Skye FR Sherrard 5:47.66 7
3 Doak, Sallie JR Alleman 5:56.64 6
4 Daniel, Brittany JR Monmouth-Roseville 5:58.94 5
5 Cordrey, Beth FR Kewanee 6:14.99 4
6 Harrison, Bayleigh JR Knoxville 6:16.36 3
7 Singleton, Laikyn SO Rockridge 6:33.52 2

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Corken, Skye FR Sherrard 12:33.89 8
2 Adlfinger, Mary SR Alleman 12:34.31 7
3 Cordrey, Beth FR Kewanee 13:41.51 6
4 Nation, Jackie SR Mercer County 13:56.28 5
5 Sturgeon, Tara SR Monmouth-Roseville 14:30.78 4
6 Merritts-Armey, Kashelle FR Rockridge 15:01.78 3

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hasson, Devin SO Rockridge 16.66 8
2 DeBaillie, Abigail FR Orion 16.71 7
3 Fanscali, Ana SO Monmouth-Roseville 18.46 6
4 Nichols, Emily FR Knoxville 18.52 5
5 Setser, Skyler SO Sherrard 18.82 4
6 Burhorn, Dana SO Kewanee 21.39 3

Women's 4 x 100m Relay Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Rockridge A , ,
,
54.80 8
2 Sherrard A , ,
,
56.11 7
3 Kewanee A , ,
,
56.56 6
4 Knoxville A , ,
,
56.86 5
5 Monmouth-Roseville A , ,
,
57.89 4
6 Mercer County A , ,
,
1:00.39 3

Women's 4 x 100m Relay Varsity   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Sherrard A , ,
,
52.52 8
2 Kewanee A , ,
,
52.82 7
3 Orion A , ,
,
53.82 6
4 Mercer County A , ,
,
55.17 5
5 Alleman A , ,
,
55.46 4
6 Rockridge A , ,
,
55.79 3
7 Knoxville A , ,
,
56.21 2
8 Monmouth-Roseville A , ,
,
59.46 1

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Kewanee A , ,
,
1:54.13 8
2 Sherrard A , ,
,
1:55.77 7
3 Rockridge A , ,
,
1:57.67 6
4 Monmouth-Roseville A , ,
,
2:00.49 5
5 Mercer County A , ,
,
2:01.91 4
6 Knoxville A , ,
,
2:07.58 3
7 Alleman A , ,
,
2:07.59 2
8 Orion A , ,
,
2:12.45 1

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Monmouth-Roseville A , ,
,
4:20.70 8
2 Sherrard A , ,
,
4:27.98 7
3 Kewanee A , ,
,
4:29.90 6
4 Mercer County A , ,
,
4:35.40 5
5 Alleman A , ,
,
4:36.22 4
6 Rockridge A , ,
,
4:37.62 3
7 Orion A , ,
,
4:39.44 2

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Mercer County A , ,
,
10:27.67 8
2 Sherrard A , ,
,
10:45.59 7
3 Monmouth-Roseville A , ,
,
10:58.54 6
4 Knoxville A , ,
,
11:38.13 5
5 Rockridge A , ,
,
11:45.77 4
6 Kewanee A , ,
,
12:13.60 3
7 Alleman A , ,
,
12:21.04 2

Women's 800m Sprint Medley   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Sherrard A , ,
,
1:59.17 8
2 Orion A , ,
,
2:04.68 7
3 Kewanee A , ,
,
2:06.45 6
4 Mercer County A , ,
,
2:08.65 5
5 Alleman A , ,
,
2:10.30 4
6 Rockridge A , ,
,
2:11.72 3
7 Monmouth-Roseville A , ,
,
2:15.41 2
8 Knoxville A , ,
,
2:20.93 1

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chandler, Raeshonda FR Kewanee 4' 10.0" 8
2 Bower, Daisy SR Rockridge 4' 8.0" 7
3 Lavens, Hannah JR Sherrard 4' 8.0" 5.5
4 Marlow, Ciara SR Monmouth-Roseville 4' 8.0" 5.5
5 Lenz, Kelly SO Knoxville 4' 4.0" 4
6 Lower, Emily FR Mercer County -

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Munday, Chelsea SO Sherrard 8' 6.0" 8
2 Sheradin, Melissa SR Alleman 8' 0.0" 7
3 Peters, Abby FR Rockridge 7' 6.0" 6
4 Gunawan, Eva JR Kewanee -
5 Fanscali, Ana SO Monmouth-Roseville -

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keleher, Arianna JR Orion 16' 1.75" 8
2 Watts , Isabel FR Alleman 15' 10.25" 7
3 Krstic, Bailey SR Mercer County 15' 8.5" 6
4 Mason, Morgan JR Knoxville 15' 5.75" 5
5 Lape, Madison FR Rockridge 14' 10.0" 4
6 Jensen, Cara SO Monmouth-Roseville 14' 7.5" 3
7 Hanson, Kaela JR Sherrard 13' 9.25" 2
8 Jonmarker, Lauren JR Kewanee 13' 8.5" 1

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marlow, Ciara SR Monmouth-Roseville 33' 4.25" 8
2 Krstic, Bailey SR Mercer County 33' 0.0" 7
3 Mason, Morgan JR Knoxville 32' 7.0" 6
4 Bower, Daisy SR Rockridge 31' 5.0" 5
5 Keleher, Arianna JR Orion 31' 2.5" 4
6 Jonmarker, Lauren JR Kewanee 30' 11.5" 3
7 Setser, Skyler SO Sherrard 29' 5.25" 2

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Putnam, Paige SO Knoxville 35' 1.5" 8
2 Murray, Hannah SR Alleman 35' 0.0" 7
3 McCormick, Maggie SR Sherrard 32' 5.0" 6
4 Meier, Beth SO Rockridge 31' 3.5" 5
5 Block, Freya JR Kewanee 31' 3.0" 4
6 Riddell, Dylane SR Mercer County 29' 11.0" 3
7 Diamond, Paige SR Orion 24' 7.5" 2
8 Hart, Sydney FR Monmouth-Roseville 24' 3.0" 1

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Riddell, Dylane SR Mercer County 118' 4.0" 8
2 Block, Freya JR Kewanee 115' 0.0" 7
3 Putnam, Paige SO Knoxville 106' 6.0" 6
4 Ebelt, Christine SR Alleman 82' 9.0" 5
5 Meier, Beth SO Rockridge 79' 8.0" 4
6 Jones, Samantha SR Sherrard 77' 2.0" 3
7 Baber, Natalie SO Monmouth-Roseville 67' 5.0" 2
8 Pittifer, Lindsey SR Orion 61' 7.0" 1