Trojan Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Bureau Valley119
Elmwood82
Tremont55
Eureka54
Princeville53
Annawan35
Notre Dame (Peoria)35
ROWVA34.5
Galva31
Illini Bluffs25
Peoria Heights4
 
Women's Score
Eureka202
Elmwood93
ROWVA68
Princeville54
Galva39
Peoria Heights35
Illini Bluffs32

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elston, Kane SR Galva 12.65
2 Depalma, Joey SO Elmwood 12.69
3 Zhuang, Thompson SR Eureka 12.82
4 Appell, Cody JR ROWVA 13.27
5 Peters, Rob SR Galva 13.87
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Konneck, Kristian JR Bureau Valley 12.33 6
2 Lawrence, John SO ROWVA 12.48 1
3 Neuhalfen, Parker FR Bureau Valley 12.68
4 Barkley, Ben FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 12.77
5 Troyer, Jon SO Eureka 12.78
6 Wyatt, Layne SR Elmwood 12.87
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cardenas, Jesse JR Princeville 11.90 10
2 Heinz, Blake SR Princeville 11.92 8
3 Schweigert, Issac SO Tremont 12.39 4
4 Cicciarelli, Patrick SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 12.40 2
5 Wagenbach, Guito SO Tremont 12.54
6 Washington, DeAngelo JR Annawan 12.65

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnston, Thomas FR Bureau Valley 26.14
2 Appell, Cody JR ROWVA 26.80
3 Sollenberger, Jacob FR Elmwood 27.44
4 McCoy, Donovan FR Elmwood 27.47
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Konneck, Kristian JR Bureau Valley 23.79 8
2 Zhuang, Thompson SR Eureka 25.22
3 Woodside, Kyle FR ROWVA 25.82
4 Gerleman, Ryan SR Annawan 25.90
5 Baurer, Johnathan SO Tremont 26.35
6 Kratz, Nick SR Galva 26.91
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cardenas, Jesse JR Princeville 22.90 10
2 DeBord, Rashaun JR Annawan 23.80 6
3 Abel, Damian JR Princeville 24.00 4
4 Johnson, Dan SO Eureka 24.10 2
5 Cicciarelli, Patrick SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 24.20 1
6 Wagenbach, Guito SO Tremont 24.90
7 Ramiro, Daniel SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 26.70

Men's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bonynge, Brett JR ROWVA 59.70
2 Titlow, Andrew JR Annawan 1:01.50
3 Frazier, Blake SO Peoria Heights 1:05.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lyons, Tyler JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 56.30 1
2 Fortin, Chris SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 57.10
3 O'Riley, Kevin SR Galva 58.10
4 Wexell, Kyle SR Galva 58.20
5 Callister, Jake JR Elmwood 1:01.40
6 Hoffman, Jordan SR Elmwood 1:02.40
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lawrence, John SO ROWVA 52.00 10
2 Konneck, Kristian JR Bureau Valley 54.70 8
3 Sinn, Drake SR Tremont 54.90 5
4 Neuhalfen, Parker FR Bureau Valley 54.90 5
5 Larimore, Eli FR Tremont 55.80 2
6 Humphreys, Nich SO Princeville 58.00
7 McSweeny, Cam SR Eureka 58.80

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Armbruster, Ian FR Elmwood 2:12.90
2 Esser, Andrew SR Annawan 2:13.20
3 Thompson, Gabe FR Tremont 2:18.70
4 Avery, Josh SR Princeville 2:20.90
5 Klien, Taylor SR Galva 2:24.60
6 Baker, Jacob JR Princeville 2:24.80
7 Molchin, Fletcher SR Illini Bluffs 2:25.00
8 Stanley, Ethan FR ROWVA 2:27.40
9 Raices, Mike FR Peoria Heights 2:37.70
10 Gerber, Colton SR Illini Bluffs 2:40.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Derrick SR Bureau Valley 1:59.80 10
2 Inskeep, Grant JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 2:00.50 8
3 Cook, Michael FR Annawan 2:05.70 6
4 Osmulski, Jake JR Elmwood 2:05.90 4
5 O'Riley, Kevin SR Galva 2:07.90 2
6 Eastwood, Kane SO Bureau Valley 2:08.20 1
7 Stuber, Sam SR Tremont 2:10.30
8 Nyman, Dean SR ROWVA 2:11.10
9 Hill, Matt JR Eureka 2:12.00
10 Schaidle, Aaron SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 2:14.60
11 Hardy, Kyle SO Eureka 2:16.90

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dill, Cole SR Tremont 4:29.50 10
2 Johnson, Derrick SR Bureau Valley 4:34.50 8
3 Kouri, Michael SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 4:38.30 6
4 Isbell, Noah JR Elmwood 4:45.00 4
5 Cook, Michael FR Annawan 4:45.20 2
6 Frow, Ryan SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 4:54.20 1
7 Crenshaw, Ben JR Eureka 4:55.20
8 Richier, Wesley SR Elmwood 4:56.90
9 Taylor, Ryan SO Bureau Valley 4:59.60
10 England, Kevin SR ROWVA 5:00.10
11 Class, Kyle SR Tremont 5:04.30
12 O'Riley, Kevin SR Galva 5:10.00
13 Malek, Jacob FR ROWVA 5:19.40
14 Wager, Nick SR Annawan 5:22.40
15 Baker, Jacob JR Princeville 5:30.40
16 Schaidle, Josh JR Eureka 5:33.20
17 Foley, Brennan SR Galva 5:39.70
18 Nevells, Tyler SR Princeville 6:17.20

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Derrick SR Bureau Valley 10:22.10 10
2 Dvorsky, Matt SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 10:33.80 8
3 Isbell, Job SO Elmwood 10:36.20 6
4 Callister, Jake JR Elmwood 10:38.90 4
5 Pflederer, Wilson FR Tremont 10:40.40 2
6 Ehrhart, Ted JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 11:03.10 1
7 Foley, Brennan SR Galva 11:17.90
8 Curran, Brady SR Annawan 11:22.50
9 Smith, Andrew SO Bureau Valley 11:40.50
10 Daily, Colton JR Tremont 11:40.70
11 Schaidle, Josh JR Eureka 11:50.70
12 Keener, Mike JR ROWVA 12:04.30
13 North, Luke SR Galva 12:08.90
14 Wetzel, Issac SO ROWVA 12:27.80
15 Nevells, Tyler SR Princeville 14:09.70

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grusy, Austin FR Eureka 19.64
2 Delaney, Ben FR Elmwood 20.09
3 Fogerty, Cade JR ROWVA 20.29
4 Svoboda, Matt SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 20.73
5 Thomson, Presson FR Annawan 21.49
6 Hendricksen, Brad SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 26.53
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffman, Jordan SR Elmwood 17.44 10
2 Fetzer, Nathan SR Bureau Valley 17.67 8
3 Simms, Laurence SO Tremont 18.12 6
4 Cadieu, Garrett SO Eureka 18.44 4
5 Mooney, Conor JR Bureau Valley 18.57 2
6 Moehring, Brad SR Galva 18.74 1
7 O'Connor, Carl FR ROWVA 18.94
8 Collinson, Craig SR Galva 19.45

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schoff, Tucker SO Bureau Valley 44.87 4
2 Simms, Laurence SO Tremont 45.44 2
3 Fogerty, Cade JR ROWVA 50.66
4 Kepple, Dan SO Elmwood 52.50
5 Thomson, Presson FR Annawan 53.53
6 Evangelista, Roderick FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 55.12
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stockman, Luke SR Elmwood 41.62 10
2 Hoffert, Logan JR Bureau Valley 42.43 8
3 Moehring, Brad SR Galva 44.83 6
4 O'Connor, Carl FR ROWVA 45.50 1
5 Cadieu, Garrett SO Eureka 45.65
6 Svoboda, Matt SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 46.23
7 Grusy, Brandon JR Eureka 46.70
8 Collinson, Craig SR Galva 50.97

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hardy, Kyle SO Eureka 6' 1.0" 10
2 Reicheneker, Collin SO Elmwood 5' 10.0" 6
3 Elston, Kane SR Galva 5' 10.0" 8
4 Woodside, Kyle FR ROWVA 5' 8.0" 3
5 Armbruster, Ian FR Elmwood 5' 8.0" 3
6 Johnston, Thomas FR Bureau Valley 5' 6.0" 1
7 Tomlin, Brad FR ROWVA 5' 6.0" 0.5
8 Crowe, David SR Eureka 5' 4.0"
9 Mooney, Conor JR Bureau Valley 5' 4.0"
10 Svoboda, Matt SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 5' 2.0"
11 Esser, Andrew SR Annawan -
12 Powers, Brandon JR Princeville -
13 frank, drew SR Notre Dame (Peoria) -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Washington, DeAngelo JR Annawan 18' 7.0" 10
2 Depalma, Joey SO Elmwood 18' 3.5" 8
3 Hoffman, Jordan SR Elmwood 18' 2.0" 6
4 Shipp, Damon JR Peoria Heights 17' 11.0" 4
5 Charlton, Brett FR Eureka 17' 7.0" 2
6 Heinz, Blake SR Princeville 17' 3.5" 1
7 Johnson, Dan SO Eureka 17' 3.5"
8 DeBord, Rasheed JR Annawan 17' 1.0"
9 Elston, Donny SR Galva 16' 5.0"
10 Molchin, Fletcher SR Illini Bluffs 15' 9.0"
11 Trone, Daniel SO Bureau Valley 15' 3.0"
12 Fogerty, Cade JR ROWVA 14' 8.0"
13 McGraw, Taran SR ROWVA 14' 5.0"
14 Lyons, Tyler JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 14' 3.5"
15 Drew, Frank SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 13' 10.0"
16 Ledbetter, Clayton SR Illini Bluffs -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffman, Jordan SR Elmwood 38' 3.0" 10
2 McKee, Austin JR Eureka 38' 1.0" 8
3 Elston, Donny SR Galva 37' 10.5" 6
4 Ledbetter, Clayton SR Illini Bluffs 37' 10.0" 4
5 Hoffert, Logan JR Bureau Valley 37' 1.0" 2
6 Wheeler, Jason FR ROWVA 36' 5.0" 1
7 DeBord, Rashaun JR Annawan 36' 4.0"
8 Depalma, Joey SO Elmwood 35' 11.0"
9 Hardy, Kyle SO Eureka 35' 9.0"
10 Johnston, Thomas FR Bureau Valley 35' 7.0"
11 Wexell, Kyle SR Galva 35' 6.5"
12 DeBord, Rasheed JR Annawan 34' 8.0"
13 Lynch, Jesse JR Peoria Heights 34' 3.0"
14 Cibrain, Juan SR Illini Bluffs 33' 5.0"
15 Keener, Mike JR ROWVA 31' 10.0"
16 Lyons, Tyler JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 30' 7.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weidner, Adam SR Bureau Valley 55' 3.5" 10
2 Frevert, Heath JR Illini Bluffs 45' 2.75" 8
3 Elston, Donny SR Galva 43' 9.5" 6
4 Roberts, Taylor JR ROWVA 41' 9.0" 4
5 Carroll, Clay JR Eureka 40' 2.0" 2
6 Foster, Ben SO Annawan 39' 8.0" 1
7 Cunningham, Cody SR Illini Bluffs 38' 2.5"
8 Buckman, Justin SO Bureau Valley 37' 11.0"
9 Harper, Mason SR Peoria Heights 35' 10.0"
10 Beal, David SR Eureka 35' 2.5"
11 McGraw, Taran SR ROWVA 34' 10.5"
12 Vrchota, Cal JR Elmwood 34' 8.0"
13 Meacham, Dustin SO Princeville 33' 3.75"
14 O'brien, Joe JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 33' 1.0"
15 Wolfe, Dan SO Princeville 32' 9.5"
16 Simms, Laurence SO Tremont 32' 7.0"
17 O'Keefe, Konnor SO Tremont 31' 2.0"
18 Andrew, Jordan FR Elmwood 30' 8.0"
19 Moore, John JR Peoria Heights 26' 3.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weidner, Adam SR Bureau Valley 156' 10.0" 10
2 Frevert, Heath JR Illini Bluffs 137' 9.0" 8
3 Roberts, Taylor JR ROWVA 124' 8.0" 6
4 Sondgeroth, Blake JR Illini Bluffs 117' 6.0" 4
5 Wexell, Kyle SR Galva 114' 1.0" 2
6 Foster, Ben SO Annawan 110' 3.5" 1
7 Elston, Donny SR Galva 108' 7.0"
8 Oller, Jack SR ROWVA 106' 7.0"
9 Andrew, Jordan FR Elmwood 104' 1.0"
10 Harper, Mason SR Peoria Heights 99' 8.0"
11 Marlott, Mark SO Elmwood 95' 4.0"
12 Lorenz, D SR Eureka 94' 10.0"
13 Carroll, Clay JR Eureka 94' 8.5"
14 Pierce, Chase FR Bureau Valley 92' 10.0"
15 Meacham, Dustin SO Princeville 90' 8.0"
16 Lynch, Jesse JR Peoria Heights 88' 6.0"
17 O'brien, Joe JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 85' 6.0"
18 Lowry, Aaron FR Tremont 84' 0.5"
19 Vodisek, Noah JR Princeville 83' 10.5"
20 O'Keefe, Konnor SO Tremont 80' 6.5"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wagner, Angelica SR Princeville 14.57 1
2 Potter, Torri SO Princeville 15.09
3 Hamilton, Abbie SR Galva 15.14
4 Carlson, Harley FR ROWVA 15.62
5 Stark, Maddy FR Illini Bluffs 16.15
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gatley, Hannah SO Elmwood 13.56 10
2 Gold, Kalla SR Eureka 13.74 8
3 Hartman, Jacey SR Eureka 13.91 6
4 Storey, Aerial SO Peoria Heights 14.24 4
5 Hartley, Brianna SR Elmwood 14.32 2
6 Michael, Courtney JR Peoria Heights 14.84
7 Swanson, Emily SR Galva 14.87
8 Duncan, Taylor FR Illini Bluffs 14.96

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gatley, Hannah SO Elmwood 27.45 10
2 Gold, Kalla SR Eureka 27.92 8
3 Meiss, Serena FR Eureka 28.22 6
4 Storey, Aerial SO Peoria Heights 28.97 4
5 Newell, Amy SR Galva 29.62 2
6 Michael, Courtney JR Peoria Heights 29.71 1
7 Potter, Torri SO Princeville 30.84
8 Hill, Shay SR Galva 31.89

Women's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Riley, Curran SR Galva 1:13.60 4
2 Shearburn, Haley FR Peoria Heights 1:14.26 1
3 Stark, Maddy FR Illini Bluffs 1:16.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gold, Kalla SR Eureka 1:02.37 10
2 Haffner, Elizabeth SO Illini Bluffs 1:04.98 8
3 Knapp, Paige SO Eureka 1:07.47 6
4 Roe, Jensen SO Princeville 1:14.09 2
5 McCoy, Jordan JR Elmwood 1:15.75
6 Dunniway, Mariah SO Elmwood 1:15.98

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knapp, Valerie FR Eureka 2:32.00 10
2 Herrman, Kinsey SO Eureka 2:34.80 8
3 Wagner, Savannah FR Princeville 2:35.80 6
4 Brune, Rachel SR Elmwood 2:36.10 4
5 Delaney, Becky SO Elmwood 2:45.60 2
6 Phillips, Amber JR Peoria Heights 2:51.10 1
7 Elsasser, Paige SO Princeville 2:54.70
8 Mortensen, Emma SR Illini Bluffs 2:57.60
9 VanDeVelde, Lauren SR Galva 3:02.40
10 Kalb, Rylie FR ROWVA 3:08.80
11 Gibbons, Ella FR ROWVA 3:14.10
12 Delost, Brittany SO Peoria Heights 3:16.30
13 Nachtigall, Tari SR Illini Bluffs 3:16.70

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McSweeney, Quincy FR Eureka 5:43.50 10
2 Fricke, Katelyn SR Elmwood 5:55.60 8
3 Melton, Courtney FR ROWVA 5:57.20 6
4 Watson, Taylor SR Eureka 5:59.70 4
5 Dorrington, Bethany SR Princeville 6:04.20 2
6 Streitmatter, Whitney SO Princeville 6:04.50 1
7 Shyrack, Miranda JR ROWVA 6:24.90
8 Phillips, Amber JR Peoria Heights 6:38.00
9 Markovich, Amanda JR Peoria Heights 6:46.90

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCoy, Jordan JR Elmwood 13:22.50 10
2 Dunniway, Mariah SO Elmwood 13:44.40 8
3 Crawford, Ashley JR Eureka 14:14.60 6
4 Delost, Brittany SO Peoria Heights 14:40.80 4
5 Wiegand, Steffani FR Eureka 15:01.30 2
6 Gibbons, Ella FR ROWVA 15:19.20 1
7 Cowser, Tessa JR Princeville 15:53.10
8 Carlson, Montana SO ROWVA 16:08.60

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gorham, Cassidy FR Elmwood 18.04 10
2 Schertz, Molly SO Eureka 18.24 8
3 Eastman, Darci SO Eureka 18.81 6
4 Gardner, Matti FR ROWVA 20.01 4
5 Baize, Larissa JR Peoria Heights 20.93 2
6 Seyfert, Marie SO Princeville 21.81 1
7 Williamson, Becka SO ROWVA 23.13
8 Stein, Taylor FR Illini Bluffs 25.78

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gorham, Cassidy FR Elmwood 50.79 10
2 Eastman, Darci SO Eureka 52.97 8
3 Wagner, Angelica SR Princeville 53.61 6
4 Gardner, Matti FR ROWVA 55.41 4
5 Williamson, Becka SO ROWVA 56.69 2
6 Seyfert, Marie SO Princeville 58.34 1

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meiss, Serena FR Eureka 4' 10.0" 10
2 Sandall, Laura SO Princeville 4' 8.0" 8
3 Streitmatter, Whitney SO Princeville 4' 8.0" 6
4 Alwood, Kylle SO Eureka 4' 6.0" 4
5 Carlson, Harley FR ROWVA 4' 4.0" 2

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Danner, Nikki SO Eureka 14' 1.0" 10
2 Hartman, Jacey SR Eureka 14' 1.0" 8
3 Newell, Amy SR Galva 13' 7.0" 6
4 VanDeVelde, Lauren SR Galva 12' 4.0" 4
5 Weakley, Lynae SO Illini Bluffs 12' 4.0" 2
6 Galloway, Lakin FR ROWVA 12' 2.0" 1
7 Zimmermann, Lydia JR Elmwood 11' 11.0"
8 Taylor, Shantis FR Peoria Heights 11' 6.0"
9 Steele, Alix FR Elmwood 11' 5.5"
10 Stromson, Whitney SR ROWVA 11' 3.5"
11 Duncan, Taylor FR Illini Bluffs 10' 8.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kupferschmid, Shelby SR Eureka 32' 1.0" 10
2 Johnston, Sarah JR ROWVA 29' 11.5" 8
3 Stromson, Whitney SR ROWVA 29' 9.0" 6
4 Krile, Taylor FR Eureka 29' 6.0" 4
5 Swanson, Emily SR Galva 28' 8.0" 2
6 Jeffries, Rachel SR Galva 28' 0.0" 1
7 Weakley, Lynae SO Illini Bluffs 26' 11.0"
8 Rolett, Ellynn SR Peoria Heights 25' 7.5"
9 Flynn, Josie SO Illini Bluffs 25' 6.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Whitney SR Illini Bluffs 41' 2.0" 10
2 Olander, Miranda SR Galva 32' 0.0" 8
3 Worrell, Sarah SR ROWVA 30' 1.25" 6
4 Balducci, Michaela JR Eureka 30' 1.0" 4
5 Bryant, Kayla SR Eureka 29' 4.0" 2
6 Flynn, Josie SO Illini Bluffs 28' 8.0" 1
7 Schindler, Elizabeth JR Princeville 28' 5.0"
8 Bledsoe, Kyla FR ROWVA 28' 3.0"
9 Neff, Tiffany JR Elmwood 27' 1.5"
10 Klein, Katelyn SR Galva 26' 6.0"
11 Annino, Krystal SR Peoria Heights 25' 9.0"
12 Surrells, Jessica SR Peoria Heights 23' 11.75"
13 Thornton, Brooke SO Elmwood 22' 3.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Whitney SR Illini Bluffs 130' 2.0" 10
2 Bledsoe, Kyla FR ROWVA 90' 5.0" 8
3 Worrell, Sarah SR ROWVA 90' 0.0" 6
4 Balducci, Michaela JR Eureka 88' 7.0" 4
5 O'Riley, Curran SR Galva 82' 0.0" 2
6 Flynn, Josie SO Illini Bluffs 78' 2.0" 1
7 Annino, Krystal SR Peoria Heights 75' 7.0"
8 Walton, Pasence SR Galva 72' 10.0"
9 Schindler, Elizabeth JR Princeville 64' 8.0"
10 Thornton, Brooke SO Elmwood 60' 4.0"
11 Neff, Tiffany JR Elmwood 59' 0.0"
12 Symmonds, Nikki JR Princeville 54' 1.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 baumen, lexi SR Eureka 73' 5.5"