ICAC

Scores:
Men's Score
Elmwood130
Galva87
Illini Bluffs54
North Fulton43
Delavan24
 
Women's Score
Galva108
Elmwood91
North Fulton54
Delavan38
Illini Bluffs27

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brady, Westart JR Elmwood 12.30 8
2 Depalma, Joey SO Elmwood 12.30 6
3 Protz, Layne SR North Fulton 12.40 4
4 Southerly, Blaytin JR Illini Bluffs 12.50 2
5 Johnson, Nolen SO Galva 13.30 1
6 Peters, Rob SR Galva 13.40

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoehne, Rush FR Delavan 27.50
2 Case, Grady SO Elmwood 27.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Southerly, Blaytin JR Illini Bluffs 25.40 8
2 Coufal, Doug SR North Fulton 25.80 6
3 Pritchard, Nick SR North Fulton 26.20 4
4 Vaughn, Alex SR Delavan 26.50 2
5 Kratz, Nick SO Galva 27.00 1
6 Peters, Rob SR Galva 28.10

Men's 400m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vaughn, Austin SR Delavan 56.00 8
2 Hoffman, Jordan SR Elmwood 57.00 6
3 Wexell, Kyle SO Galva 59.30 4
4 Higgins, Justin SR North Fulton 1:01.50 2
5 Vrchota, Cal JR Elmwood 1:03.20 1
6 Larson, Greg SO Galva 1:04.10
7 Myers, Bo SR North Fulton 1:16.60
8 Hurt, William FR Delavan 1:23.30

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Osmulski, Jake JR Elmwood 2:11.70 8
2 O'Riley, Kevin SR Galva 2:11.70 6
3 Ben, Adkins FR Elmwood 2:15.90 4
4 Kitchens, Isaak JR Galva 2:25.30 2
5 Gerber, Colton SR Illini Bluffs 2:40.50 1
6 Thomas, Dalton SR North Fulton 2:42.00
7 McQuilkin, Colin SR North Fulton 2:56.40

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Isbell, Noah JR Elmwood 4:55.40 8
2 Richier, Wesley SR Elmwood 5:05.40 6
3 Watts, Keenan SO Delavan 5:11.80 4
4 O'Riley, Kevin SR Galva 5:16.30 2
5 Foley, Brennan SO Galva 5:46.60 1

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Isbell, Noah JR Elmwood 10:17.30 8
2 Callister, Jake JR Elmwood 11:07.70 6
3 Foley, Brennan SO Galva 11:35.30 4
4 North, Luke JR Galva 12:18.00 2

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffman, Jordan SR Elmwood 17.60 8
2 Collinson, Craig JR Galva 19.00 6
3 Borton, Aaron SR Delavan 20.30 2
4 Moehring, Brad SR Galva 20.30 4

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moehring, Brad SR Galva 46.00 8
2 Collinson, Craig JR Galva 49.10 6
3 Kepple, Dan SO Elmwood 52.70 4

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vaughn, Alex SR Delavan 6' 0.0" 6
2 Ingersoll, Nathan SR Elmwood 6' 0.0" 8
3 Reicheneker, Collin SO Elmwood 5' 10.0" 4
4 Rowe, Nick SR North Fulton 5' 2.0" 1
5 Protz, Layne SR North Fulton 5' 2.0" 2
6 Hardy, Austin FR Galva 5' 0.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coufal, Doug SR North Fulton 19' 7.0" 8
2 Hoffman, Jordan SR Elmwood 19' 0.0" 6
3 Protz, Layne SR North Fulton 18' 9.0" 3
4 Ledbetter, Clayton SR Illini Bluffs 18' 9.0" 3
5 Brady, Westart JR Elmwood 18' 8.5" 1
6 Vaughn, Austin SR Delavan 18' 6.0"
7 Molchin, Fletcher SR Illini Bluffs 17' 1.0"
8 Hurt, William FR Delavan 14' 3.0"
9 Elston, Donny SR Galva -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elston, Donny SR Galva 40' 4.5" 8
2 Hoffman, Jordan SR Elmwood 39' 6.5" 6
3 Ledbetter, Clayton SR Illini Bluffs 39' 3.0" 4
4 Wexell, Kyle SO Galva 36' 4.5" 2
5 Case, Grady SO Elmwood 34' 5.5" 1
6 Higgins, Justin SR North Fulton 34' 3.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frevert, Heath JR Illini Bluffs 47' 5.0" 8
2 Elston, Donny SR Galva 41' 11.5" 6
3 Cunningham, Cody SR Illini Bluffs 37' 3.0" 4
4 Wexell, Kyle SO Galva 37' 0.5" 2
5 Vrchota, Cal JR Elmwood 33' 3.0" 1
6 Rowe, Nick SR North Fulton 32' 0.0"
7 Borton, Aaron SR Delavan 31' 11.5"
8 Andrew, Jordan FR Elmwood 31' 11.5"
9 Jones, Cody SR North Fulton 28' 3.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frevert, Heath JR Illini Bluffs 129' 11.0" 8
2 Sondgeroth, Blake JR Illini Bluffs 121' 3.0" 6
3 Wexell, Kyle SO Galva 116' 2.0" 4
4 Hoehne, Rush FR Delavan 111' 0.0" 2
5 Rowe, Nick SR North Fulton 102' 11.0" 1
6 Elston, Donny SR Galva 101' 11.0"
7 Borton, Aaron SR Delavan 95' 6.0"
8 Mark, Marlott SO Elmwood 88' 5.0"
9 Andrew, Jordan FR Elmwood 81' 1.0"
10 Farden, Eric SR North Fulton 78' 3.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gatley, Hannah SR Elmwood 14.00 8
2 Hartley, Brianna SR Elmwood 14.50 6
3 Swanson, Emily SR Galva 14.80 4
4 Hamilton, Abbie SO Galva 15.30 2
5 Miller, Hannah SR North Fulton 15.40 1
6 Duncan, Taylor FR Illini Bluffs 15.60
7 Soldal, Makenna FR Delavan 16.80
8 Stein, Taylor FR Illini Bluffs 17.40

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Deakin, Tiffany SR North Fulton 31.50 8
2 Savage, Skylar JR Galva 32.20 6
3 Hill, Shay SO Galva 32.20 4
4 Zimmerman, Ashley FR Delavan 33.80 2
5 Horn, Justine SO Delavan 34.50 1
6 Gatley, Hannah SR Elmwood -

Women's 400m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zimmer, Maddison JR Delavan 1:05.90 8
2 Haffner, Elizabeth SO Illini Bluffs 1:06.30 6
3 Samuel, Donel JR Galva 1:07.90 4
4 Brune, Rachel SR Elmwood 1:08.10 2
5 Nelson, Gab SO Elmwood 1:13.60 1
6 Horn, Jessica JR Delavan 1:18.60
7 Stein, Taylor FR Illini Bluffs 1:23.30

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zimmer, Maddison JR Delavan 2:35.60 8
2 Delaney, Becky SO Elmwood 2:50.80 6
3 Stufflebeam, Olivia SR Elmwood 3:10.20 4
4 VanDeVelde, Lauren SR Galva 3:15.60 2
5 Taylor, Bailey FR Galva 3:21.40 1
6 Nachtigall, Tari SR Illini Bluffs 3:25.70

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Althiser, Olivia SR Elmwood 5:56.60 8
2 McCoy, Jordan SR Elmwood 6:22.20 6
3 Duffield, Abbie SR North Fulton 7:14.60 4
4 Adkins, Melissa SR North Fulton 7:19.40 2
5 Schupbach, Allie JR Galva 7:19.50 1

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fricke, Katelyn SR Elmwood 13:01.30 8
2 Green, Abbey FR Delavan 13:01.50 6
3 McCoy, Jordan SR Elmwood 13:13.40 4
4 Mortensen, Emma SR Illini Bluffs 15:35.90 2

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gorham, Cassidy SR Elmwood 17.90 8
2 Taylor, Bailey FR Galva 20.30 6
3 Hagerty, Brittany JR Galva 21.10 4

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gorham, Cassidy SR Elmwood 51.20 8
2 Jeffries, Rachel SR Galva 57.30 6
3 O'Riley, Curran FR Galva 58.80 4

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zimmerman, Ashley FR Delavan 4' 10.0" 8
2 O'Flaherty, Erin SR North Fulton 4' 4.0" 6

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 VanDeVelde, Lauren SR Galva 14' 7.5" 8
2 O'Flaherty, Erin SR North Fulton 14' 3.0" 6
3 Newell, Amy FR Galva 14' 1.5" 4
4 Riehl, Katelyn SR North Fulton 13' 11.0" 2
5 Duncan, Taylor FR Illini Bluffs 12' 9.0" 1
6 Steele, Alix FR Elmwood 11' 8.5"
7 Soldal, Makenna FR Delavan 11' 6.5"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swanson, Emily SR Galva 31' 10.0" 8
2 Riehl, Katelyn SR North Fulton 31' 3.5" 6
3 Jeffries, Rachel SR Galva 28' 11.5" 4
4 Flynn, Josie SO Illini Bluffs 27' 5.5" 2
5 O'Flaherty, Erin SR North Fulton -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Whitney SR Illini Bluffs 43' 1.0" 8
2 Olander, Miranda SR Galva 30' 2.5" 6
3 Thompson, Madison SR North Fulton 28' 11.5" 4
4 Neff, Tiffany SR Elmwood 28' 11.0" 2
5 Vick, Jessica SO Delavan 27' 9.0" 1
6 Flynn, Josie SO Illini Bluffs 27' 3.0"
7 Keller, Grace SR North Fulton 26' 2.5"
8 Kensinger, Hope JR Delavan 25' 4.5"
9 Nordstrom, Hannah SR Galva 24' 8.0"
10 Thornton, Brooke SR Elmwood 23' 2.5"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Whitney SR Illini Bluffs 121' 1.0" 8
2 O'Riley, Curran FR Galva 78' 5.0" 6
3 Kensinger, Hope JR Delavan 77' 10.0" 4
4 Walton, Pascence SR Galva 73' 7.0" 2
5 Platt, Taylor SR North Fulton 69' 10.0" 1
6 Flynn, Josie SO Illini Bluffs 65' 8.0"
7 Thornton, Brooke SR Elmwood 62' 6.0"
8 Neff, Tiffany SR Elmwood 58' 9.0"
9 Schlisch, Emily SR North Fulton 58' 7.0"
10 Carl, Rachel SO Delavan 48' 2.0"