2012-4-16 Coed Home Milledgeville, West C

Scores:
Men's Score
Bureau Valley105
Milledgeville32
 
Women's Score
Bureau Valley86
Milledgeville47

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeVito, Vinny SR Milledgeville 11.82 5
2 O'Donahue, Patrick FR Bureau Valley 12.31
3 Ertmer, Jamie JR Milledgeville 13.39
4 Roe, Logan FR Bureau Valley 14.64
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnston, Thomas FR Bureau Valley 12.45
2 Jarigese, Thomas SO Bureau Valley 13.32
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Konneck, Kristian JR Bureau Valley 11.98 3
2 Schmaling, Devin SO Milledgeville 12.18 1
3 Fisher, Joe SO Bureau Valley 13.31

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Daniel SO Milledgeville 26.86
2 Ertmer, Jamie JR Milledgeville 30.08
3 Jacobs, Andrew SO Bureau Valley 32.53
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Konneck, Kristian JR Bureau Valley 24.93 5
2 DeVito, Vinny SR Milledgeville 26.06 3
3 Johnston, Thomas FR Bureau Valley 26.66 1
4 Schmaling, Devin SO Milledgeville 27.96
5 Fisher, Joe SO Bureau Valley 28.58
6 Jarigese, Thomas SO Bureau Valley 30.42

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Derrick SR Bureau Valley 55.03 5
2 Konneck, Kristian JR Bureau Valley 55.17 3
3 Peterson, Colton SO Bureau Valley 59.42 1
4 Schmaling, Devin SO Milledgeville 59.95
5 Fisher, Joe SO Bureau Valley 1:00.05
6 O'Donahue, Patrick FR Bureau Valley 1:02.47
7 Roe, Logan FR Bureau Valley 1:14.22

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Derrick SR Bureau Valley 2:12.98 5
2 Eastwood, Kane SO Bureau Valley 2:16.90 3
3 Smith, Andrew SO Bureau Valley 2:19.27 1
4 Cummings, Damen FR Milledgeville 2:21.32
5 Peterson, Colton SO Bureau Valley 2:22.44
6 Dykstra, Dylan JR Bureau Valley 2:32.40
7 Frank, Evan FR Bureau Valley 2:45.10
8 Lotspeich, Charlie FR Bureau Valley 3:01.24

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eastwood, Kane SO Bureau Valley 5:15.93 5
2 Johnson, Ryan SR Bureau Valley 5:21.50 3
3 Smith, Andrew SO Bureau Valley 5:27.19 1
4 Pauley, Cooper SO Milledgeville 5:28.27
5 Trujillo, Michael FR Bureau Valley 5:32.96
6 Dykstra, Dylan JR Bureau Valley 5:35.08
7 Trone, Daniel SO Bureau Valley 5:42.27
8 Kepner, Dalton FR Bureau Valley 5:56.95
9 Lotspeich, Charlie FR Bureau Valley 6:25.48
10 Frank, Evan FR Bureau Valley 6:26.17

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pauley, Cooper SO Milledgeville 11:33.31 5
2 Trujillo, Michael FR Bureau Valley 12:26.15 3
3 Lotspeich, Charlie FR Bureau Valley 13:03.05 1

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fetzer, Nathan SR Bureau Valley 17.35 5
2 Mooney, Conor JR Bureau Valley 18.43 3
3 Schoff, Tucker SO Bureau Valley 18.75 1
4 Dickman, Jake JR Milledgeville 22.58

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffert, Logan JR Bureau Valley 44.52 5
2 Schoff, Tucker SO Bureau Valley 48.42 3
3 Mooney, Conor JR Bureau Valley 48.99 1
4 Fetzer, Nathan SR Bureau Valley 49.67
5 Dickman, Jake JR Milledgeville 53.01

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Milledgeville A Josh Waite, Joe Glassetter,
Guy Morgan, Daniel Walker
1:47.13 5

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Bureau Valley A Kane Eastwood, Ryan Johnson,
Colton Peterson, Derrick Johnson
9:48.39 5

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnston, Thomas FR Bureau Valley 5' 6.0" 5
2 Mooney, Conor JR Bureau Valley 5' 4.0" 3
3 Cummings, Damen FR Milledgeville 5' 2.0" 1

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morgan, Guy SR Milledgeville 18' 10.0" 5
2 Walker, Daniel SO Milledgeville 17' 8.5" 3
3 DeVito, Vinny SR Milledgeville 16' 9.0" 1
4 Trone, Daniel SO Bureau Valley 16' 4.0"
5 Schoff, Tucker SO Bureau Valley 16' 4.0"
6 Fisher, Joe SO Bureau Valley 14' 4.0"
7 Roe, Logan FR Bureau Valley 14' 3.0"
8 Dykstra, Dylan JR Bureau Valley 13' 7.0"
9 Frank, Evan FR Bureau Valley 13' 0.5"
10 O'Donahue, Patrick FR Bureau Valley 10' 6.0"
11 Jarigese, Thomas SO Bureau Valley -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffert, Logan JR Bureau Valley 37' 9.0" 5
2 Walker, Daniel SO Milledgeville 37' 8.0" 3
3 Johnston, Thomas FR Bureau Valley 37' 3.5" 1
4 Fetzer, Nathan SR Bureau Valley 34' 9.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weidner, Adam SR Bureau Valley 58' 3.5" 5
2 Hughes, Kyle SO Bureau Valley 39' 5.5" 3
3 Allen, Ryan JR Bureau Valley 39' 0.0" 1
4 Buckman, Justin SO Bureau Valley 37' 6.5"
5 Seiter, Austin SR Bureau Valley 37' 2.5"
6 Pierce, Chase FR Bureau Valley 35' 7.25"
7 Kepner, Dalton FR Bureau Valley 32' 1.5"
8 Wienke, Rodney SO Milledgeville 31' 7.0"
9 Jacobs, Andrew SO Bureau Valley 30' 11.0"
10 Steen, Blake SO Milledgeville 30' 2.0"
11 Jackson, Garrett FR Bureau Valley 29' 7.75"
12 MacQuarrie, Austin SO Bureau Valley 29' 6.5"
13 Mirtoski, Riza FR Bureau Valley 28' 9.0"
14 Gonigam, Tyler FR Bureau Valley 25' 9.0"
15 Leddy, Colin SR Milledgeville 24' 4.5"
16 Mooney, Keegan FR Bureau Valley 22' 3.0"
17 Leif, Carson FR Milledgeville 21' 11.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weidner, Adam SR Bureau Valley 139' 3.0" 5
2 Allen, Ryan JR Bureau Valley 97' 6.0" 3
3 Pierce, Chase FR Bureau Valley 96' 10.0" 1
4 Hughes, Kyle SO Bureau Valley 96' 2.0"
5 Kepner, Dalton FR Bureau Valley 90' 1.0"
6 Buckman, Justin SO Bureau Valley 88' 10.0"
7 Seiter, Austin SR Bureau Valley 87' 8.0"
8 MacQuarrie, Austin SO Bureau Valley 87' 4.0"
9 Wienke, Rodney SO Milledgeville 84' 3.0"
10 Steen, Blake SO Milledgeville 79' 9.0"
11 Mirtoski, Riza FR Bureau Valley 74' 4.0"
12 Jacobs, Andrew SO Bureau Valley 70' 8.0"
13 Jackson, Garrett FR Bureau Valley 70' 7.0"
14 Gonigam, Tyler FR Bureau Valley 67' 10.0"
15 Leif, Carson FR Milledgeville 66' 8.0"
16 Leddy, Colin SR Milledgeville 59' 7.0"
17 Mooney, Keegan FR Bureau Valley 51' 8.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schave, Kendra SO Milledgeville 14.38 1
2 Wollerman, Hope SO Bureau Valley 16.03
3 Stetson, Lea FR Bureau Valley 17.58
4 Russell, Bailey FR Bureau Valley -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffert, Lindsey FR Bureau Valley 13.14 5
2 DeVoss, Haley FR Bureau Valley 13.94 3
3 Todd, Allison SO Milledgeville 15.15
4 Rumbold, Kalie SO Bureau Valley 16.29

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mueller, Jo SO Bureau Valley 31.71 1
2 Schave, Kendra SO Milledgeville 33.34
3 Stetson, Lea FR Bureau Valley 41.17
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeVoss, Haley FR Bureau Valley 30.71 5
2 Leif, Sarah JR Milledgeville 31.46 3
3 Wollerman, Hope SO Bureau Valley 34.01
4 Lebahn, Sydney FR Bureau Valley 34.31
5 Russell, Bailey FR Bureau Valley 35.16
6 Rumbold, Kalie SO Bureau Valley 36.80

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffert, Lindsey FR Bureau Valley 1:03.72 5
2 Weidner, Regan FR Bureau Valley 1:11.46 3
3 Francis, Riley FR Bureau Valley 1:14.05 1

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weidner, Regan FR Bureau Valley 2:44.07 5
2 Johnson, Katelin SO Bureau Valley 2:47.09 3
3 Catton, Mercedes JR Bureau Valley 3:11.48 1
4 Koser, Kloe FR Bureau Valley 3:15.70
5 Naatgeboren, Krista JR Bureau Valley 3:17.95

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barnes, Kayla SR Milledgeville 5:55.17 5
2 Neahring, Samantha SR Bureau Valley 6:39.13 3
3 Koser, Kloe FR Bureau Valley 7:11.83 1

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neahring, Samantha SR Bureau Valley 14:41.22 5

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bennett, Heaven FR Bureau Valley 19.58
2 Sierens, Kelly SO Bureau Valley 19.88
3 McAuliffe, Haley SO Milledgeville 21.04
4 Poffenberger, Alexis SO Milledgeville 21.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sturtevant, Peyton JR Milledgeville 17.20 5
2 Johnson, Kim JR Milledgeville 17.90 3
3 Peterson, Lauren SO Bureau Valley 19.27 1
4 Moon, Bre FR Bureau Valley 19.80

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sturtevant, Peyton JR Milledgeville 53.31 5
2 Johnson, Kim JR Milledgeville 54.28 3
3 Peterson, Lauren SO Bureau Valley 56.00 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Katelin SO Bureau Valley 58.63
2 Sierens, Kelly SO Bureau Valley 1:02.37
3 Moon, Bre FR Bureau Valley 1:03.02
4 Bennett, Heaven FR Bureau Valley 1:06.37

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grisham, Miranda SO Milledgeville 5' 0.0" 5
2 Habben, Abbie SR Milledgeville 4' 8.0" 3
3 Todd, Allison SO Milledgeville 4' 2.0" 1

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffert, Lindsey FR Bureau Valley 16' 6.0" 5
2 Grisham, Miranda SO Milledgeville 15' 0.0" 3
3 Grisham, Abbey SR Milledgeville 14' 3.0" 1
4 Johnson, Kim JR Milledgeville 14' 2.5"
5 Sierens, Kelly SO Bureau Valley 12' 11.0"
6 Mueller, Jo SO Bureau Valley 12' 10.5"
7 Catton, Mercedes JR Bureau Valley 11' 4.0"
8 Poffenberger, Alexis SO Milledgeville 11' 0.0"
9 Stetson, Lea FR Bureau Valley 8' 6.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wirzbecki, Haley FR Bureau Valley 33' 2.5" 5
2 Johnson, Kim JR Milledgeville 30' 7.0" 3
3 Peterson, Lauren SO Bureau Valley 28' 2.0" 1
4 Grisham, Abbey SR Milledgeville 27' 2.5"
5 Rumbold, Kalie SO Bureau Valley 23' 8.0"
6 Stetson, Lea FR Bureau Valley 17' 11.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilk, Caitlynn SR Milledgeville 34' 1.75" 5
2 Swanson, Natalie SR Bureau Valley 32' 0.0" 3
3 Lebahn, Sydney FR Bureau Valley 30' 5.0" 1
4 Swanson, Niki SR Bureau Valley 26' 4.0"
5 Woodard, Alayna SR Milledgeville 24' 8.0"
6 Bennett, Heaven FR Bureau Valley 23' 1.5"
7 Feltenz, Sam SO Milledgeville 19' 10.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swanson, Natalie SR Bureau Valley 92' 2.0" 5
2 Swanson, Niki SR Bureau Valley 83' 2.0" 3
3 Wilk, Caitlynn SR Milledgeville 78' 1.0" 1
4 Woodard, Alayna SR Milledgeville 61' 9.0"
5 Bennett, Heaven FR Bureau Valley 59' 2.0"
6 Feltenz, Sam SO Milledgeville 48' 0.0"