Tim Broe Fresh Soph Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
Metamora183
Richwoods115
Dunlap104
Olympia65
East Peoria49
Limestone40
Canton31
 
Women's Score
Metamora149.5
Normal West137
Dunlap86
Pekin84.5
Canton59
Limestone39
East Peoria32

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Durham, Cornelius FR Richwoods 10.80 10
2 Fowler, Treston SO Dunlap 10.90 8
3 McManis, Davion SO Dunlap 11.20 6
4 Bernius, Josh FR Metamora 11.30 4
5 Moore, Will FR Metamora 11.60 2
6 Johnson, Christian FR Richwoods 12.00
7 Putman, Dylan FR Canton 12.70
8 hess, ryan FR Limestone 13.10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gomez, Clerance FR East Peoria 11.80 1
2 Pence, Tyler SO Canton 12.00
3 Runyard, J.P. SO Olympia 12.30
4 Hall, Shawn SO East Peoria 12.70
5 brian, tyler SO Limestone 13.50
6 Keister, JD FR Olympia 13.60

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Durham, Cornelius FR Richwoods 22.60 10
2 Fowler, Treston SO Dunlap 22.70 8
3 McManis, Davion SO Dunlap 23.60 6
4 Moore, Will FR Metamora 23.90 4
5 Johnson, Christian FR Richwoods 24.80 1
6 Bernius, Josh FR Metamora 24.90
7 Putman, Dylan FR Canton 25.10
8 Pence, Tyler SO Canton 25.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 huskey, bryce FR Limestone 24.60 2
2 Hall, Tony SO East Peoria 25.10
3 Runyard, J.P. SO Olympia 26.90
4 Keister, JD FR Olympia 27.90
5 Gough, Matrhew FR East Peoria 28.40

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Call, Brady SO Metamora 54.00 10
2 Daly, Billie SO Richwoods 55.90 8
3 Giesler, Alex SO Metamora 56.10 6
4 Berry, Devante SO Canton 56.80 2
5 Gatliff, Jacob SO Dunlap 58.90 1
6 Kirby, Logan FR Dunlap 59.60
7 Brown, Justin SO Olympia 1:07.10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lovell, Jacob FR East Peoria 56.20 4
2 Emig, Josh SO East Peoria 59.00
3 Runyard, J.P. SO Olympia 1:01.60
4 huskey, bryce FR Limestone 1:03.50

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stine, Connor FR Olympia 2:07.70 10
2 Rice, Brandon SO Richwoods 2:08.00 8
3 Erving, Sharod SO Richwoods 2:12.60 6
4 Argo, Jason FR Metamora 2:13.00 4
5 Meyer, Ben SO Dunlap 2:18.60 2
6 Copeland, Phillip FR Dunlap 2:19.50 1
7 thomson, john FR Limestone 2:28.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Jacob FR East Peoria 2:21.40
2 Smith, Jack FR East Peoria 2:28.90
3 Pribble, Nate FR Canton 2:41.50

Men's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anglin, Joel SO Metamora 4:42.90 10
2 Van Dyke, Ryan SO Olympia 4:44.20 8
3 Church, Mathew FR East Peoria 4:46.40 6
4 Scheirer, Travis SO Metamora 4:50.70 4
5 Kaufman, Jimmy FR East Peoria 5:03.40 2
6 Lingle, Lucas FR Canton 5:08.10 1
7 Copeland, Phillip FR Dunlap 5:10.50
8 Kherat, Walid FR Richwoods 5:11.30
9 thornton, thomas FR Limestone 5:12.00
10 Harris, Jacob SO Canton 5:14.60
11 Rice, Brandon SO Richwoods 5:29.20
12 williams, brody FR Limestone 5:37.00

Men's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scheirer, Travis SO Metamora 10:43.50 10
2 thornton, thomas FR Limestone 10:55.40 8
3 Evelsizer, Tom SO Olympia 11:00.00 6
4 Holshouser, Anthony SO Dunlap 11:04.00 4
5 Vieck, Pat SO Metamora 11:10.60 2
6 Skeels, Thomas FR Dunlap 11:30.30 1
7 williams, brody FR Limestone 11:40.80
8 Bennett, Edwin FR East Peoria 13:45.70
9 Whitman, Jesse SO East Peoria 14:08.00

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Urycki, Cal SO Metamora 16.34 10
2 Gore, Shawn FR East Peoria 18.00 8
3 McVey, Nick FR Metamora 18.20 6
4 Norvill, Landon FR East Peoria 18.60 4
5 Kasel, Justice FR Richwoods 19.30 2

Men's 300m Low Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Urycki, Cal SO Metamora 41.80 10
2 McVey, Nick FR Metamora 47.20 8
3 Kasel, Justice FR Richwoods 48.80 6

Men's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Dunlap A , ,
,
45.50 12
2 Richwoods A , ,
,
45.70 10
3 Metamora A , ,
,
45.90 8
4 Canton A , ,
,
48.40 6
5 Limestone A , ,
,
49.40 4
6 Olympia A , ,
,
50.50 2
7 East Peoria A , ,
,
51.90

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Richwoods A , ,
,
1:37.00 12
2 Dunlap A , ,
,
1:43.70 10
3 Canton A , ,
,
1:46.80 8
4 Olympia A , ,
,
1:47.30 6
5 East Peoria A , ,
,
1:49.90 4

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Metamora A , ,
,
3:40.70 12
2 Richwoods A , ,
,
3:44.60 10
3 Olympia A , ,
,
3:45.90 8
4 East Peoria A , ,
,
3:52.60 6
5 Dunlap A , ,
,
4:04.40 4
6 Limestone A , ,
,
4:06.30 2
7 Canton A , ,
,
4:23.70

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Metamora A , ,
,
8:40.60 12
2 Richwoods A , ,
,
8:54.20 10
3 Olympia A , ,
,
9:07.80 8
4 East Peoria A , ,
,
9:18.10 6
5 Dunlap A , ,
,
9:48.80 4
6 Canton A , ,
,
10:03.70 2

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Inman, Erik SO Metamora 5' 4.0" 10
2 Ausman, Dan SO Metamora 5' 2.0" 8
3 Schwader, Craig SO East Peoria 5' 0.0" 6
4 McGill, Mitch FR Dunlap 4' 10.0" 4
5 Litwiller, Ben SO Olympia 4' 10.0" 2

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Urycki, Cal SO Metamora 11' 0.0" 10
2 Albertson, Shawn SO Metamora 10' 6.0" 8
3 Lingle, Lucas FR Canton 9' 6.0" 6
4 Gatliff, Jacob SO Dunlap 9' 6.0" 4
5 Sills, Zach SO Dunlap 9' 0.0" 2

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McManis, Davion SO Dunlap 20' 8.5" 10
2 brian, tyler SO Limestone 19' 8.5" 8
3 Albertson, Shawn SO Metamora 19' 3.5" 6
4 Howes, Tristian FR Richwoods 17' 5.0" 4
5 Norvill, Landon FR East Peoria 17' 2.0" 2
6 Litwiller, Ben SO Olympia 16' 7.0" 1
7 Allen, Grant FR Richwoods 16' 7.0"
8 Giesler, Alex SO Metamora 16' 6.0"
9 Wyatt, Jay SO Dunlap 15' 9.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Urycki, Cal SO Metamora 40' 7.5" 10
2 Inman, Erik SO Metamora 39' 11.5" 8
3 Burgess, Drew SO Limestone 33' 6.5" 6
4 hess, ryan FR Limestone 33' 5.0" 4

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fox, Trevor SO Dunlap 44' 3.0" 10
2 King, Keith SO Richwoods 43' 6.0" 8
3 Miller, Bryson FR Dunlap 38' 7.0" 6
4 Brown, Austin SO Canton 38' 6.0" 4
5 Love, Daegjeon SO Richwoods 36' 8.0" 2
6 Dingeldine, Tyler FR Metamora 35' 9.0" 1
7 Hutchinson, Tom FR Metamora 33' 10.0"
8 Fitzgerald, Justin SO Limestone 32' 11.0"
9 Noonan, Travis FR Canton 31' 11.0"
10 Oldham, Trevor SO Olympia 31' 7.0"
11 gardillo, jose SO Limestone 29' 10.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mann, Jason SO Olympia 130' 3.0" 10
2 King, Keith SO Richwoods 119' 5.0" 8
3 Stroud, Chase SO Limestone 118' 10.0" 6
4 Sheppelman, Tony SO Olympia 113' 7.0" 4
5 Noonan, Travis FR Canton 112' 1.0" 2
6 Smith, Sam FR Dunlap 109' 0.0" 1
7 Lee, Nate SO Metamora 108' 1.0"
8 Dingeldine, Tyler FR Metamora 102' 11.0"
9 Fitzgerald, Justin SO Limestone 101' 7.0"
10 Brown, Austin SO Canton 99' 10.0"
11 Parkman, Xavier FR Richwoods 90' 0.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stout, Mona FR Dunlap 13.20 10
2 Swift, Hannah FR Canton 13.30 8
3 Hale, Jordan FR Pekin 13.40 6
4 Netters, Kennedy FR Limestone 13.60 2
5 Woith, Morgan SO Normal West 13.80 1
6 Sutter, Kaitlyn SO Metamora 13.90
7 Miller, Bethany SO Metamora 14.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adcock, Kenzi SO Pekin 13.50 4
2 Harris, Shaylin SO East Peoria 14.00
3 Bethke, Lindsey FR Normal West 14.10
4 Harrmann, Hanna SO East Peoria 15.20

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hale, Jordan FR Pekin 27.30 10
2 Stout, Mona FR Dunlap 27.40 8
3 Spence, Casey SO Normal West 28.30 6
4 Netters, Kennedy FR Limestone 28.40 4
5 Shaw, Cassie SO East Peoria 28.60 2
6 Burt, Hannah SO Metamora 28.70 1
7 Marks, Allyson SO Metamora 29.20
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bethke, Lindsey FR Normal West 29.40
2 Harris, Shaylin SO East Peoria 29.70
3 Moritz, Breanna FR Pekin 30.40
4 Fairchild, Hope FR Dunlap 32.30

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Bethany SO Metamora 1:04.00 10
2 Sutter, Kaitlyn SO Metamora 1:04.80 8
3 Huber, Sarah SO Normal West 1:05.10 6
4 Henson, Brianna FR Dunlap 1:05.20 4
5 Taiwo, Damilola SO Dunlap 1:06.70 2
6 Adams, Keara FR Canton 1:07.80 1
7 Hogan, Jacque SO East Peoria 1:09.40
8 Sims, Ashonte SO Normal West 1:13.10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Downey, Caitlin FR Pekin 1:13.30
2 Sampson, Tina FR East Peoria 1:14.70
3 Brown, Heather FR Pekin 1:17.30
4 Jump, Selina FR Limestone 1:22.30

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kozier, Isabella SO Canton 2:27.10 10
2 Gerwick, Amanda FR Normal West 2:27.60 8
3 Gordon, Andrea FR Normal West 2:28.00 6
4 Dragoo, Danica SO Metamora 2:28.40 4
5 Gutierrez, Raven SO Metamora 2:29.20 2
6 Bussewitz, Cierra SO Pekin 2:54.00
7 Barns, Kaylee FR Pekin 3:11.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jockisch, Abby FR Dunlap 2:45.90 1
2 Skaggs, Brooke JR East Peoria 2:55.20
3 Seynemeier, Rachel FR East Peoria 3:19.00

Women's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dragoo, Danica SO Metamora 5:37.20 10
2 Bontz, Sydney SO Limestone 5:43.10 8
3 Gordon, Andrea FR Normal West 5:45.90 6
4 Gunn, Chloe FR Dunlap 5:47.20 4
5 Sours, Presley FR Pekin 5:50.20 2
6 Gutierrez, Raven SO Metamora 6:11.50 1
7 Cohoon, Candace FR East Peoria 6:21.70
8 Yoder, Katelyn FR Normal West 6:29.50
9 Kidd, Hannah SO Canton 7:20.10

Women's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bontz, Sydney SO Limestone 12:25.70 10
2 Landon, Ana SO Dunlap 12:44.20 8
3 Piller, Sara FR Normal West 13:13.00 6
4 Yoder, Katelyn FR Normal West 14:02.40 4
5 Anglin, Joanna FR Metamora 14:13.90 2
6 Adams, Amanda FR Metamora 14:14.20 1
7 Corder, Marissa FR East Peoria 14:38.70
8 Kidd, Hannah SO Canton 14:54.10
9 Burkhead, Rebecca SO East Peoria 15:14.20
10 Barns, Kaylee FR Pekin 15:30.10

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Webber, Taylor SO Normal West 17.00 10
2 Anglin, Gabrielle FR Metamora 17.10 8
3 Stear, Savanna FR Dunlap 17.13 6
4 Huss, Leah FR Pekin 17.20 4
5 Dieckow, Bre SO Limestone 17.30 2
6 Culp, Hope FR Canton 18.10 1
7 Parks, Lauren SO Metamora 18.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shaw, Cassie SO East Peoria 19.30
2 Sisk, Maddie FR Canton 21.10
3 Metternich, Zoi SR East Peoria 21.20

Women's 300m Low Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Webber, Taylor SO Normal West 51.20 10
2 Kozier, Isabella SO Canton 52.70 8
3 Parks, Lauren SO Metamora 53.90 6
4 Jones-Smith, Allyssa SO Metamora 54.10 4
5 Smith, Maggie FR Normal West 54.50 2
6 Dieckow, Bre SO Limestone 55.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huss, Leah FR Pekin 55.30 1
2 Culp, Hope FR Canton 56.80
3 Metternich, Zoi SR East Peoria 1:06.90

Women's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Dunlap A , ,
,
53.80 12
2 Pekin A , ,
,
54.80 10
3 Normal West A , ,
,
55.00 8
4 Canton A , ,
,
55.80 6
5 Metamora A , ,
,
56.30 4
6 East Peoria A , ,
,
57.10 2

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Normal West A , ,
,
1:58.80 12
2 Metamora A , ,
,
1:59.70 10
3 Pekin A , ,
,
2:00.00 8
4 East Peoria A , ,
,
2:00.30 6

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Metamora A , ,
,
4:22.20 12
2 Normal West A , ,
,
4:26.80 10
3 Dunlap A , ,
,
4:36.90 8
4 East Peoria A , ,
,
4:44.30 6
5 Canton A , ,
,
4:45.70 4
6 Pekin A , ,
,
4:57.70 2

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Metamora A , ,
,
10:20.80 12
2 Normal West A , ,
,
10:46.60 10
3 East Peoria A , ,
,
11:26.40 8
4 Pekin A , ,
,
12:03.20 6

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adcock, Kenzi SO Pekin 4' 10.0" 10
2 Schoolman, Danielle FR Metamora 4' 10.0" 8
3 Fairley, Bre FR Normal West 4' 8.0" 6
4 Henson, Brianna FR Dunlap 4' 8.0" 4
5 Gorrie, Kayli FR Pekin 4' 6.0" 1.5
6 Parks, Lauren SO Metamora 4' 6.0" 1.5

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swift, Hannah FR Canton 11' 0.0" 10
2 Gallagher, Mackenzie FR Normal West 10' 0.0" 8
3 McClure, Savannah FR East Peoria 7' 6.0" 6
4 Anglin, Gabrielle FR Metamora 7' 0.0" 4
5 Hamilton, Cassie FR East Peoria 6' 6.0" 2
6 Ryan, Erin FR Metamora 6' 0.0" 1
7 Kozak, Shayla FR Normal West 6' 0.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schoolman, Danielle FR Metamora 14' 11.5" 10
2 Stout, Mona FR Dunlap 14' 10.0" 8
3 Schierer, Ashleigh SO Metamora 14' 2.0" 6
4 Smith, Maggie FR Normal West 13' 10.5" 4
5 Putman, Madison FR Canton 13' 9.0" 2
6 Culp, Hope FR Canton 13' 7.0" 1
7 Sampson, Tina FR East Peoria 11' 7.0"
8 Nkangu, Monika FR Normal West 11' 5.0"
9 Ordonez, Heather FR East Peoria 11' 1.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taiwo, Damilola SO Dunlap 32' 0.5" 10
2 Kozier, Isabella SO Canton 31' 1.0" 8
3 Schierer, Ashleigh SO Metamora 30' 0.0" 6
4 Leeper, Caitlin FR Metamora 27' 9.5" 4

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yeley, Lexie SO Pekin 35' 2.0" 10
2 Moore, Tia FR Normal West 33' 8.0" 8
3 Heorr, Ashley FR Limestone 31' 2.0" 6
4 Wieburg, Bre SO Limestone 30' 6.0" 4
5 Buley, Taylor SO Metamora 29' 8.0" 2
6 Sykes-Patterson, Briyan FR Dunlap 28' 8.0" 1
7 Desjardins, Madyson FR East Peoria 28' 8.0"
8 Kasen, Erika FR East Peoria 27' 10.0"
9 Linder, Sara SO Canton 27' 6.0"
10 Thompson, Kaylyn FR Normal West 27' 5.0"
11 McGough, Elizabeth SO Metamora 27' 4.0"
12 Geoffrey, Sabrina FR Dunlap 27' 0.0"
13 Erps, Jessica FR Pekin 21' 7.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yeley, Lexie SO Pekin 105' 8.0" 10
2 Schertz, Lauren SO Metamora 98' 10.5" 8
3 Moore, Tia FR Normal West 96' 8.0" 6
4 Day, Morgan SO Metamora 88' 4.0" 4
5 Wieburg, Bre SO Limestone 84' 6.0" 2
6 Heuermann, Sarah FR Limestone 84' 4.0" 1
7 Linder, Sara SO Canton 81' 4.0"
8 Banks, Kennedy FR Dunlap 69' 1.0"
9 Thompson, Kaylyn FR Normal West 67' 2.0"
10 Kasen, Erika FR East Peoria 67' 1.0"
11 Cary, Jessica SO Pekin 59' 9.0"
12 Geoffrey, Sabrina FR Dunlap 56' 10.0"