Unity Girls Track Invite

Scores:
Team Score
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley125
St. Joseph-Ogden100
Sullivan79
St. Teresa43
Clinton42
Unity (Tolono)35
Olympia29
St. Thomas More19
Monticello17
Paxton-Buckley-Loda9
Hoopeston Area9
Oakwood9
University (Urbana)9
Jamaica9
Schlarman8
Bismarck-Henning6
LeRoy6
Tuscola4

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neuhauser, Paige SR Sullivan 12.95 10
2 Neuhauser, Emily FR Sullivan 13.12 8
3 Layden, Jenna SO St. Teresa 13.27 6
4 Anderson, Becca FR Clinton 13.35 4
5 Stumborg, Taylor SO Unity (Tolono) 13.54 2
6 Bass, Mary SO Bismarck-Henning 13.72 1
7 Walls, Libby SO LeRoy 13.77
8 Angelos, Chrissy FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 13.79
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Neuhauser, Paige SR Sullivan 13.19
2 Miller, Amber SR Clinton 13.85
3 Quehl, Shannen FR St. Teresa 13.90
4 Harrington, Gen SO St. Thomas More 14.80
5 Kuester, Tamra FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 15.79
6 Craft, LaSunda SO Unity (Tolono) 16.11
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Walls, Libby SO LeRoy 13.73
2 Nagle, Lauren SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 13.89
3 Andrews, Hayley SR Monticello 14.05
4 Tucker, Felicia SO Tuscola 14.65
5 Martindill, Anna FR Schlarman 15.52
6 Greenlee, Kendra FR Heritage 16.00
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Neuhauser, Emily FR Sullivan 13.41
2 Hamer, Kristen FR St. Joseph-Ogden 13.79
3 Slauch, Lea SO University (Urbana) 13.99
4 Benefield, Maranda FR Villa Grove 14.24
5 Link, Chelsea SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 14.67
6 Tuelp, Cailtynn FR Bismarck-Henning 15.16
7 Sageser, Heather SR Schlarman 15.88
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Angelos, Chrissy FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 13.93
2 Elliot, Angela SR Oakwood 13.95
3 Smith, Christina SR Rantoul 14.27
4 Sasse, Alexandria FR Vandalia 14.37
5 Boyer, Courtney SO St. Thomas More 14.55
6 Gulley, Shelby FR LeRoy 15.38
7 Little, Brooke FR Tuscola 15.40
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Anderson, Becca FR Clinton 13.47
2 Bass, Mary SO Bismarck-Henning 13.71
3 Kitchens, Summer FR Oakwood 14.24
4 Walker, Victoria SO Rantoul 14.47
5 Bush, Estella SR Jamaica 14.56
6 Tison, Rachel SO Westville 15.63
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stumborg, Taylor SO Unity (Tolono) 13.36
2 Layden, Jenna SO St. Teresa 13.40
3 Heaton, Tayler SO Jamaica 15.22
4 Geddes, Lacey SO Hoopeston Area 18.07

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ballard, Rachel SR St. Joseph-Ogden 25.49 10
2 Neuhauser, Emily FR Sullivan 26.29 8
3 Neuhauser, Paige SR Sullivan 26.30 6
4 Layden, Jenna SO St. Teresa 26.81 4
5 Plotner, Toria JR Jamaica 27.25 2
6 Stone, Hannah FR Unity (Tolono) 27.56 1
7 Stumborg, Taylor SO Unity (Tolono) 27.71
8 Bass, Mary SO Bismarck-Henning 27.76
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Neuhauser, Paige SR Sullivan 27.05
2 Walls, Libby SO LeRoy 28.06
3 West, Erin FR Clinton 28.99
4 Sadlek, Cheyenne FR Oakwood 30.66
5 Tucker, Felicia SO Tuscola 30.77
6 Angelos, Chrissy FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 31.66
7 Suttle, Lexi SO Westville 32.51
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Neuhauser, Emily FR Sullivan 26.94
2 Nagle, Lauren SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 28.33
3 Hamer, Kristen FR St. Joseph-Ogden 28.38
4 Kitchens, Summer FR Oakwood 28.64
5 Bennet, Jenny SO Olympia 29.48
6 Phillips, Clarisa SO Tuscola 31.58
7 Percy, Maelynn FR Westville 37.20
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ballard, Rachel SR St. Joseph-Ogden 27.05
2 Stone, Hannah FR Unity (Tolono) 27.68
3 Jackson, Niyah SO University (Urbana) 28.95
4 Smith, Christina SR Rantoul 29.22
5 Bush, Estella SR Jamaica 29.58
6 Martindill, Anna FR Schlarman 32.59
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Layden, Jenna SO St. Teresa 26.95
2 Plotner, Toria JR Jamaica 27.08
3 Sasse, Alexandria FR Vandalia 29.18
4 Harrington, Gen SO St. Thomas More 29.75
5 Halls, Jessica FR Bismarck-Henning 29.78
6 Taylor, Ali SO University (Urbana) 30.83
7 Walker, Victoria SO Rantoul 30.85
8 Sageser, Heather SR Schlarman 32.87
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bass, Mary SO Bismarck-Henning 27.31
2 Stumborg, Taylor SO Unity (Tolono) 27.58
3 Price, Brittany FR Clinton 29.08
4 Boyer, Courtney SO St. Thomas More 29.98
5 Sage, Bianca FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 30.51
6 Franklin, Hannah SO Monticello 30.55
7 Booker, Jessica FR Vandalia 31.43
8 Greenlee, Kendra FR Heritage 35.37

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tschosik, Bree FR St. Teresa 1:07.34
2 Burgener, Emily FR St. Teresa 1:09.76
3 Mercedes, Porter SO Rantoul 1:13.24
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sermersheim, Molly JR Schlarman 1:14.74
2 Weineke, Claire JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 1:19.89
3 Moss, Lauren SO Tuscola 1:22.69
4 Mayberry, Shelby FR Hoopeston Area 1:24.26
5 Coffey, Tori JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 1:27.95
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nicholson, Eilis FR Oakwood 1:10.75
2 Smith, Shi FR Clinton 1:11.65
3 Carver, Allison SO Rantoul 1:12.02
4 Krueger, Austyn JR Vandalia 1:12.40
5 Tompkins, Holly SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:13.23
6 Burgin, Alexis FR St. Thomas More 1:15.80
7 Waterman, Kaci JR Bismarck-Henning 1:16.49
8 Ruble, Haele' FR Vandalia 1:19.12
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dixon, Sarah JR Hoopeston Area 1:05.11 1
2 Fletcher, Preslie FR Oakwood 1:07.42
3 Trimble, Bailey JR St. Joseph-Ogden 1:08.48
4 Kassuelke, Jessica FR St. Joseph-Ogden 1:08.53
5 Schalk, Christina FR Unity (Tolono) 1:09.25
6 Franklin, Hannah SO Monticello 1:10.55
7 Rolinitis, Mikayla SO Westville 1:12.05
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClain, Amanda FR Sullivan 1:00.36 10
2 Gaesser, Angel SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:00.77 8
3 Plotner, Toria JR Jamaica 1:01.79 6
4 Marganski, Jordan SO Schlarman 1:04.66 4
5 Harrington, Gen SO St. Thomas More 1:04.93 2
6 Morr, Lindsay SR Olympia 1:05.13
7 Scribner, Hannah SO Tuscola 1:06.86
8 Docherty, Annie JR Monticello 1:11.07

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carnahan, Mariah FR Oakwood 2:57.17
2 Leander, Kendall SO Vandalia 3:05.78
3 Segerstrom, Danielle SO LeRoy 3:06.38
4 Snyder, Ellie SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 3:08.03
5 Lopez, Briana FR Schlarman 3:08.84
6 Edenburn, Mikayla SO Jamaica 3:09.38
7 Jin, Joy FR University (Urbana) 3:10.00
8 Brown, Madie FR Hoopeston Area 3:10.25
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Denisova, Tanya SR University (Urbana) 2:38.03
2 Terry, Lexy SO Oakwood 2:46.60
3 Huffman, Raeann FR Clinton 2:47.55
4 Black, Ella JR Schlarman 2:47.97
5 Thompson, Breanna JR Westville 2:53.09
6 Weaver, Erin JR Tuscola 2:55.54
7 Glazik, Aubrey FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:55.94
8 Bowman, Mollie SO Sullivan 2:55.99
9 Plank, Maggie JR Sullivan 2:57.25
10 Anders, Megan SO Jamaica 2:57.96
11 Samet, Erika SR Hoopeston Area 3:04.55
12 Taylor, Brittany FR Bismarck-Henning 3:17.95
13 Roberts, Makenzie JR Vandalia 3:31.25
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gaesser, Angel SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:28.59 10
2 Paden, Jolee SR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:29.57 8
3 Bristow, Elizabeth FR St. Thomas More 2:30.19 6
4 Houska, Hannah SO Monticello 2:31.34 4
5 Wujek, Kelsie JR St. Teresa 2:34.64 2
6 Utgaard, Maggie FR Monticello 2:34.78 1
7 Burgener, Megan JR St. Teresa 2:35.14
8 Pridemore, Alyssa SO St. Joseph-Ogden 2:36.55
9 Harshbarger, Randa SO St. Thomas More 2:39.55
10 Bauer, Bailey FR Olympia 2:41.18
11 Powers, Alivia JR Clinton 2:45.27
12 Walsten, Sonya SO Unity (Tolono) 2:46.91
13 Ponder, Susan JR Tuscola 2:47.47
14 Lewis, Danielle SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:52.76

Women's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Larson, Sarah FR Schlarman 6:46.54
2 Rohrscheib, Katie SR Clinton 6:48.46
3 Moss, Alli FR Tuscola 6:52.66
4 Huckstadt, Holly JR Schlarman 7:00.45
5 Maduzia, Mikah JR Clinton 7:04.61
6 Taylor, Brittany FR Bismarck-Henning 7:26.21
7 Coady, Tara JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 7:51.94
8 Wells, Nicole FR Vandalia 8:13.58
9 Lane, Malerie SR Jamaica 8:25.97
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Combs, Aleah FR Rantoul 6:02.05
2 Kollross, Hannah FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 6:06.07
3 Kelley, Regan SO St. Thomas More 6:07.48
4 Mannen, Nicole SO Tuscola 6:11.81
5 Brucker, Rhoda FR Unity (Tolono) 6:19.47
6 Dulin, Ellen JR Bismarck-Henning 6:26.23
7 Wohlwend, Jess FR LeRoy 6:26.59
8 Terry, Lexy SO Oakwood 6:29.38
9 Bell, Hayley SO Rantoul 6:37.40
10 Murphy, Tori FR Sullivan 6:38.44
11 Wright, Catherine JR Oakwood 6:47.40
12 Orlandic, Lara SO University (Urbana) 6:47.78
13 Brown, Madie FR Hoopeston Area 6:58.84
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meunier, Sydni SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 5:06.62 10
2 Blaase, Chelsea SR St. Joseph-Ogden 5:16.91 8
3 Houmes, Lauren SR Hoopeston Area 5:20.05 6
4 Devereux, Ellen SR St. Teresa 5:23.88 4
5 Handley, Ivy JR St. Teresa 5:36.38 2
6 Foley, Emily SO Monticello 5:42.49 1
7 Wigginton, Christine SR Olympia 5:43.67
8 Robinson, Hannah JR Sullivan 5:51.33
9 Welle, Theresa JR St. Thomas More 5:52.35
10 Tutich, Madison FR Monticello 5:53.06
11 Thompson, Breanna JR Westville 6:36.57

Women's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Emily SR Monticello 13:50.78
2 Nussel, Nicole FR St. Thomas More 14:10.21
3 Huckstadt, Holly JR Schlarman 14:19.65
4 Anders, Shelby SO Sullivan 14:24.64
5 Dias, Isabela SR Schlarman 15:33.81
6 Pratt, Becca FR Sullivan 15:38.82
7 Jarboe, Brittany FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 15:51.68
8 Smith, Jazmin FR Oakwood 16:19.06
9 Rubin, Kelsey SO Vandalia 16:19.24
10 Smith, Arin FR Oakwood 16:51.71
11 Johnson, Paxton SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 16:58.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blaase, Chelsea SR St. Joseph-Ogden 11:14.15 10
2 Devereux, Ellen SR St. Teresa 11:16.74 8
3 Meunier, Sydni SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 11:17.47 6
4 Handley, Ivy JR St. Teresa 11:22.33 4
5 Houmes, Lauren SR Hoopeston Area 11:25.53 2
6 Wigginton, Christine SR Olympia 12:08.32 1
7 Welle, Theresa JR St. Thomas More 12:16.96
8 Clarke, Jess SO LeRoy 12:24.72
9 Ponder, Lisa SR Tuscola 12:54.92
10 Seiler, Laura SO Unity (Tolono) 13:05.95
11 Fisher, Abby FR St. Joseph-Ogden 13:13.40
12 Wohlwend, Jess FR LeRoy 14:11.26

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nettleton, Jordyn SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 16.96 10
2 Wigginton, Danielle SR Olympia 17.34 8
3 Tabor, Erin FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 17.49 6
4 Walker, Kelsey FR LeRoy 17.61 4
5 Edwards, Chelsea JR University (Urbana) 17.69 2
6 Ness, Olivia FR Monticello 18.11 1
7 Witty, Maranda JR Bismarck-Henning 18.16
8 Johnson, Jessie FR St. Joseph-Ogden 18.28
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wigginton, Danielle SR Olympia 17.26
2 Edwards, Chelsea JR University (Urbana) 17.98
3 Johnson, Jessie FR St. Joseph-Ogden 18.66
4 Little, Tammy JR Tuscola 19.73
5 Barefield, Sunja FR Unity (Tolono) 19.92
6 Bennett, Hailey SO Oakwood 20.32
7 Meredith, Paige JR Sullivan 21.51
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nettleton, Jordyn SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 17.34
2 Ness, Olivia FR Monticello 18.66
3 Creager, Megan JR Clinton 19.66
4 Kuester, Tamra FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 19.69
5 Beadles, Kayle FR LeRoy 20.06
6 Francisco, Peyton SO St. Joseph-Ogden 20.31
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Walker, Kelsey FR LeRoy 18.11
2 Hunt, Alex SR Clinton 19.12
3 Raycraft, Claire SR St. Teresa 19.47
4 Beaulier, Rebecca SR Schlarman 19.87
5 Nicholson, Eilis FR Oakwood 19.96
6 Williams, Hallie SR Macon Meridian 20.06
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Tabor, Erin FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 18.01
2 Witty, Maranda JR Bismarck-Henning 18.10
3 Gross, Laura FR Schlarman 18.71
4 Docherty, Annie JR Monticello 19.61
5 Hemmer, Allison SO Tuscola 20.17

Women's 300m Low Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Little, Tammy JR Tuscola 1:01.47
2 Read, Angelia FR Bismarck-Henning 1:03.86
3 Lemke, Sarah FR Tuscola 1:06.45
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Chelsea JR University (Urbana) 52.45 1
2 Hunt, Alex SR Clinton 55.13
3 Burton, Xaviera JR Monticello 58.17
4 Walker, Kelsey FR LeRoy 59.82
5 Meredith, Paige JR Sullivan 1:01.86
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harshbarger, Randa SO St. Thomas More 51.24 4
2 Ness, Olivia FR Monticello 53.14
3 Raycraft, Claire SR St. Teresa 53.15
4 Bliss, Jaque SO Unity (Tolono) 53.30
5 Witty, Maranda JR Bismarck-Henning 58.64
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nettleton, Jordyn SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 49.58 10
2 Masters, Tori JR St. Joseph-Ogden 49.92 8
3 Wigginton, Danielle SR Olympia 51.13 6
4 Bristow, Elizabeth FR St. Thomas More 51.87 2
5 Gross, Laura FR Schlarman 54.00
6 Bennett, Hailey SO Oakwood 54.84

Women's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan A Ashton Doty, Haley Edwards,
Caity Ohm, Reilly Merryman
1:01.10
2 Westville A Kaitlyn Henderson, Megan Cockrell,
Lexi Suttle, Mikayla Rolinitis
1:01.13
3 Schlarman A Rebecca Beaulier, Anna Martindill,
Heather Sageser, Molly Sermersheim
1:02.95
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Tuscola A Tammy Little, Hannah Scribner,
Felicia Tucker, MacKenize Seip
56.54
2 LeRoy A Kelsey Walker, Jordan Rees,
Audra Dial, Libby Walls
56.92
3 Monticello A Hayley Andrews, Xaviera Burton,
Kelsi Gortner, Sydney Jennings
58.88
4 Paxton-Buckley-Loda A Kandace Hofer, Kayla Cowan,
Abby Sellek, Chelsea Link
59.21
5 Vandalia A Johanna Walton, Randi Evans,
Jessica Booker, Alexandria Sasse
59.53
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley A Chrissy Angelos, Lauren Nagle,
Jordyn Nettleton, Angel Gaesser
53.21 10
2 Unity (Tolono) A Taylor Stumborg, Bailey Reifsteck,
Jaque Bliss, Hannah Stone
53.79 8
3 Clinton A Erin West, Jade Thomas,
Amber Miller, Becca Anderson
54.51 6
4 St. Teresa A Jenna Layden, Camila Dayson,
Emma Reedy, Shannen Quehl
54.77 4
5 Oakwood A Hailey Bennett, Cheyenne Sadlek,
Summer Kitchens, Angela Elliot
55.22 2
6 St. Joseph-Ogden A Bailey Trimble, Kristen Hamer,
Kenzie Cheek, Tori Masters
55.41 1
7 Bismarck-Henning A Maranda Witty, Amanda Winland,
Jasmine Wilks, Mary Bass
57.14
8 University (Urbana) A Ali Taylor, Raebekkah Pratt-Clarke,
Chelsea Edwards, Lea Slauch
57.89

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 St. Thomas More A Nicole Nussel, Quinn Bolliger,
Alexis Burgin, Regan Kelley
11:50.66
2 Oakwood A Catherine Wright, Eilis Nicholson,
Mariah Carnahan, Lexy Terry
11:56.08
3 Hoopeston Area A Lauren Houmes, Sarah Dixon,
Madie Brown, Erika Samet
12:10.23
4 Paxton-Buckley-Loda A Jennifer Hustedt, Janel Flanigan,
Aubrey Glazik, Paxton Johnson
12:19.79
5 Rantoul A Hayley Bell, Porter Mercedes,
Allison Carver, Aleah Combs
12:24.98
6 Vandalia A Austyn Krueger, Kendall Leander,
Makenzie Roberts, Haele' Ruble
12:43.08
7 Jamaica A Mikayla Edenburn, Kirstie Nicholson,
Malerie Lane, Megan Anders
13:41.49
8 Villa Grove A Sage Soper, Ali Clabaugh,
McKenna Price, Rebecca Bishop
14:06.36
9 Schlarman A Sass Johnson, Valentina Jeliazkova,
Logan Readnour, Dania De La Hoya
14:54.38
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Monticello A Emily Foley, Hannah Houska,
Madison Tutich, Maggie Utgaard
10:11.85 10
2 St. Joseph-Ogden A Alyssa Pridemore, Morgan Graham,
Veronia Brooks, Jolee Paden
10:18.80 8
3 St. Teresa A Rachel Devereux, Megan Burgener,
Emily Burgener, Kelsie Wujek
10:23.56 6
4 Olympia A Bailey Bauer, Lindsay Morr,
Naomi Springer, Danielle Wigginton
10:32.95 4
5 Unity (Tolono) A Kenzie Dodds, Kaitlynn Stumborg,
Sonya Walsten, Annie Daly
10:57.98 2
6 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley A Holly Tompkins, Danielle Lewis,
Hannah Kollross, Jess Meyer
11:16.61 1
7 Clinton A Alivia Powers, Hannah Miles,
Becca Brown, Raeann Huffman
11:36.75
8 Sullivan A Sandra Anders, Hannah Robinson,
Tori Murphy, Maggie Plank
11:39.82
9 Tuscola A Erin Weaver, Alli Moss,
Nicole Mannen, Susan Ponder
11:42.55
10 Bismarck-Henning A Ellen Dulin, Becca Winkler,
Brittany Taylor, Morgan Gerbsch
12:51.52

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ballard, Rachel SR St. Joseph-Ogden 16' 1.5" 10
2 McClain, Amanda FR Sullivan 16' 1.0" 8
3 Lawson, Ally JR Clinton 15' 0.0" 6
4 Nettleton, Jaymi SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 14' 8.0" 4
5 Scribner, Hannah SO Tuscola 14' 7.5" 2
6 Hofer, Kandace JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 14' 6.0" 1
7 Harshbarger, Randa SO St. Thomas More 14' 6.0"
8 Bennet, Jenny SO Olympia 14' 5.0"
9 Bowman, Mollie SO Sullivan 14' 2.5"
10 Benefield, Maranda FR Villa Grove 14' 2.0"
11 Smith, Asia SO Rantoul 14' 0.0"
12 Stone, Hannah FR Unity (Tolono) 13' 10.0"
13 Smock, Tori SO Hoopeston Area 13' 9.5"
14 Baker, Makenzie SR Oakwood 13' 8.5"
15 Black, Ella JR Schlarman 13' 8.0"
16 Elliot, Angela SR Oakwood 13' 6.0"
17 Reedy, Emma FR St. Teresa 13' 5.0"
18 Grant, Katie FR Judah Christian 13' 4.0"
19 Porter, Sydney FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 13' 3.0"
20 Smith, Shi FR Clinton 13' 3.0"
21 Tucker, Felicia SO Tuscola 13' 2.0"
22 Bush, Estella SR Jamaica 13' 0.5"
23 Dixon, Sarah JR Hoopeston Area 12' 11.0"
24 Henderson, Kaitlyn SR Westville 12' 10.5"
25 Larson, Sarah FR Schlarman 12' 4.0"
26 Tuelp, Cailtynn FR Bismarck-Henning 12' 3.0"
27 Cockrell, Megan JR Westville 12' 3.0"
28 Jones, Kimberlin JR Monticello 12' 2.5"
29 Scott, Dulcenea FR St. Teresa 11' 7.0"
30 Booker, Jessica FR Vandalia 11' 5.0"
31 Beadles, Kayle FR LeRoy 11' 0.0"
32 Waterman, Kaci JR Bismarck-Henning 10' 8.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ballard, Rachel SR St. Joseph-Ogden 32' 6.5" 10
2 Hofer, Kandace JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 31' 8.0" 8
3 Gaesser, Angel SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 31' 8.0" 6
4 Baker, Makenzie SR Oakwood 31' 5.0" 4
5 Nettleton, Jaymi SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 31' 3.5" 2
6 Raycraft, Claire SR St. Teresa 30' 5.5" 1
7 Mercedes, Porter SO Rantoul 30' 1.5"
8 Graham, Hannah SR St. Joseph-Ogden 30' 0.5"
9 Bowman, Mollie SO Sullivan 30' 0.0"
10 Fletcher, Preslie FR Oakwood 29' 1.0"
11 Smock, Tori SO Hoopeston Area 28' 5.0"
12 Hill, Keri SO Monticello 27' 11.0"
13 Henderson, Kaitlyn SR Westville 27' 5.5"
14 Burnes, Kayla SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 27' 2.0"
15 Black, Ella JR Schlarman 26' 9.0"
16 Helm, Courtney JR Villa Grove 26' 6.5"
17 Borries, Leslie SR Tuscola 26' 0.0"
18 McClurg, Madison JR Clinton 26' 0.0"
19 Hearn, Sheyenne JR Villa Grove 25' 9.0"
20 Schalk, Christina FR Unity (Tolono) 25' 4.0"
21 Read, Angelia FR Bismarck-Henning 24' 5.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Herzog, Olivia SR Sullivan 36' 8.0" 10
2 Graham, Paige SR Unity (Tolono) 36' 1.0" 8
3 Oneal, Kayla JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 34' 11.0" 6
4 Haga, Shelbi SO Bismarck-Henning 33' 1.0" 4
5 Obermeyer, Lexi FR Clinton 32' 9.0" 2
6 Halls, Jessica FR Bismarck-Henning 32' 7.0" 1
7 Hoyer, Emma JR University (Urbana) 31' 6.0"
8 Creager, Megan JR Clinton 31' 2.0"
9 Hardin, Harlena JR Oakwood 30' 4.0"
10 Miller, Elizabeth SO Monticello 29' 6.0"
11 Keim, Leah SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 28' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gross, Laura FR Schlarman 30' 8.0"
2 Randolph, Jana SR Macon Meridian 30' 5.0"
3 Daily, Sarah SO Schlarman 29' 10.0"
4 Peters, Coral SO Olympia 29' 9.0"
5 Gregory, Nicole SO St. Joseph-Ogden 29' 7.0"
6 Arends, Whitney SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 29' 5.0"
7 Negangard, Rachel JR Jamaica 29' 1.0"
8 Walden, Bailey SR Unity (Tolono) 28' 9.0"
9 Cowan, Kayla JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 27' 6.0"
10 Shriver, Mariah JR Villa Grove 25' 5.0"
11 Schmidgall, Adriel SR Olympia 24' 10.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shaffer, Victoria SO Monticello 26' 10.0"
2 Janusik, Lylia JR Tuscola 24' 10.0"
3 Williams, Mattie FR Macon Meridian 23' 9.0"
4 Smith, Asia SO Rantoul 23' 5.0"
5 Saldana, Serena SO Hoopeston Area 22' 11.0"
6 Hemrich, Liz JR Sullivan 22' 10.0"
7 Hardwick, Grace FR Tuscola 22' 7.0"
8 Wolf, Allison FR Judah Christian 21' 10.0"
9 Nicholson, Kirstie JR Jamaica 20' 9.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krueger, Austyn JR Vandalia 24' 5.0"
2 Richardson, Shelbee SO Judah Christian 22' 10.0"
3 Kelso, Lindsay FR St. Joseph-Ogden 20' 11.0"
4 Gulley, Shelby FR LeRoy 20' 0.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hinshaw, C. SO Rantoul 73' 6.0"
2 Krueger, Austyn JR Vandalia 64' 0.0"
3 Wolf, Allison FR Judah Christian 62' 9.0"
4 Bishop, Arin SO Rantoul 56' 0.0"
5 White, Lindsay FR LeRoy 53' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Madie FR Hoopeston Area 85' 8.0"
2 Auten, Anna FR Monticello 73' 1.0"
3 Halls, Jessica FR Bismarck-Henning 70' 10.0"
4 Hardwick, Grace FR Tuscola 68' 6.0"
5 Walsh, Brooke FR Bismarck-Henning 65' 2.0"
6 Smith, Arin FR Oakwood 62' 2.0"
7 Nicholson, Kirstie JR Jamaica 62' 1.0"
8 Samawi, Hadeel JR Schlarman 62' 1.0"
9 Wood, Jayna FR Unity (Tolono) 59' 9.0"
10 Riva, Jessica FR Clinton 52' 5.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Shi FR Clinton 90' 8.0"
2 Peters, Coral SO Olympia 80' 4.0"
3 Paap, Michelle FR St. Joseph-Ogden 75' 10.0"
4 Niebrugge, Monica SO St. Teresa 75' 9.0"
5 Sellek, Abby FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 75' 7.0"
6 Schoonover, Sami JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 75' 2.0"
7 Miller, Elizabeth SO Monticello 74' 0.0"
8 Keim, Leah SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 73' 9.0"
9 Kelso, Lindsay FR St. Joseph-Ogden 70' 2.0"
10 Love, Alex SO Sullivan 65' 6.0"
11 Richardson, Shelbee SO Judah Christian 65' 4.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Herzog, Olivia SR Sullivan 122' 11.0" 10
2 Oneal, Kayla JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 108' 7.0" 8
3 Hoyer, Emma JR University (Urbana) 107' 7.0" 6
4 Daily, Sarah SO Schlarman 107' 3.0" 4
5 Hardin, Harlena JR Oakwood 99' 6.0" 2
6 Negangard, Rachel JR Jamaica 96' 2.0" 1
7 Schmidgall, Adriel SR Olympia 91' 9.0"
8 Janusik, Lylia JR Tuscola 90' 6.0"
9 Williams, Mattie FR Macon Meridian 80' 5.0"
10 Graham, Paige SR Unity (Tolono) 78' 8.0"