Oswego East Girls Invitational

Scores:
Team Score
Oswego East316.5
Lincoln-Way West259.5
Conant257
Hampshire224
Evergreen Park147
South Elgin92
Immaculate Conception35

Women's 100m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sherrod, Kyrah FR Conant 14.33 10
2 O'Connor, Kristen FR Lincoln-Way West 14.53 8
3 Nard, Joanie SO Evergreen Park 15.01 6
4 Lualhati, Maryann SO Oswego East 15.24 5
5 Fahey, Erin SO Lincoln-Way West 15.40 4
6 Wozniak, Valerie FR Hampshire 15.49 3
7 Witherspoon, Arriana SO Evergreen Park 15.77 2
8 O'Shea, Kylie FR Hampshire -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sherrod, Kyrah FR Conant 14.26
2 Nard, Joanie SO Evergreen Park 14.54
3 Lualhati, Maryann SO Oswego East 14.82
4 O'Shea, Kylie FR Hampshire 14.91
5 Wozniak, Valerie FR Hampshire 15.15
6 Gonzalez, Christal SO Conant 15.53
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 O'Connor, Kristen FR Lincoln-Way West 14.42
2 Witherspoon, Arriana SO Evergreen Park 15.17
3 Fahey, Erin SO Lincoln-Way West 15.22
4 Vo, Leta FR Oswego East 15.40
5 Nitti, Emily SO South Elgin 16.27
6 Emmerick, Sarah SO South Elgin 19.54

Women's 100m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Everson, Aliyah SR Oswego East 13.60 10
2 Carson, Rianna SO Evergreen Park 14.14 8
3 Fouch, Ashley JR Hampshire 14.38 6
4 Iroegbulem, Tracy SO Conant 14.45 5
5 Lane, Maya SR Conant 14.75 4
6 Walker, Rachael JR Oswego East 14.99 3
7 Wilson, Destinee JR Lincoln-Way West 15.54 2
8 Mikulecky, Ann FR South Elgin 15.74 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Everson, Aliyah SR Oswego East 13.03
2 Carson, Rianna SO Evergreen Park 13.78
3 Walker, Rachael JR Oswego East 14.33
4 Lewis, Michelle SR Evergreen Park 15.13
5 Carson, Brittany SO South Elgin 15.83
6 Ryan, Allie JR Lincoln-Way West 18.33
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fouch, Ashley JR Hampshire 13.77
2 Iroegbulem, Tracy SO Conant 13.95
3 Lane, Maya SR Conant 14.56
4 Wilson, Destinee JR Lincoln-Way West 14.96
5 Mikulecky, Ann FR South Elgin 15.00

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fouch, Ashley JR Hampshire 27.17 10
2 Iroegbulem, Tracy SO Conant 28.00 8
3 Carson, Rianna SO Evergreen Park 28.13 6
4 Williams, Diamond JR Evergreen Park 28.84 5
5 Lastrella, Jasminn JR Conant 28.99 4
6 Walker, Rachael JR Oswego East 29.19 3
7 Duarte, Bri JR Oswego East 29.40 2
8 Mesnard, Marissa JR Immaculate Conception 29.83 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fouch, Ashley JR Hampshire 28.15
2 Iroegbulem, Tracy SO Conant 28.85
3 Walker, Rachael JR Oswego East 29.59
4 Duarte, Bri JR Oswego East 30.36
5 Williby, Tajmenna SO South Elgin 31.78
6 Sanchez, Mariah SO South Elgin 32.63
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carson, Rianna SO Evergreen Park 28.37
2 Williams, Diamond JR Evergreen Park 29.78
3 Lastrella, Jasminn JR Conant 29.90
4 Mesnard, Marissa JR Immaculate Conception 30.60
5 Spell, Demetra SO Immaculate Conception 31.39
6 Kun, Lindsay JR Lincoln-Way West 37.56

Women's 200m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McKenzie, Reina JR Conant 30.07 10
2 Moore, Sydney JR Oswego East 30.24 8
3 Hooks, Sarah SO Lincoln-Way West 30.77 6
4 O'Shea, Kylie FR Hampshire 30.81 5
5 Pohrte, Kaila FR Lincoln-Way West 31.23 4
6 Rodriguez, Adriana FR Oswego East 32.05 3
7 Nard, Joanie SO Evergreen Park 32.56 2
8 Wozniak, Valerie FR Hampshire 32.67 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 O'Shea, Kylie FR Hampshire 31.44
2 Pohrte, Kaila FR Lincoln-Way West 31.55
3 Wozniak, Valerie FR Hampshire 32.55
4 Witherspoon, Arriana SO Evergreen Park 32.75
5 Rapacz, Justyna FR South Elgin 33.40
6 Alfini, Meghan FR South Elgin 35.85
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Moore, Sydney JR Oswego East 30.46
2 McKenzie, Reina JR Conant 30.61
3 Hooks, Sarah SO Lincoln-Way West 31.40
4 Nard, Joanie SO Evergreen Park 31.95
5 Rodriguez, Adriana FR Oswego East 32.21

Women's 400m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bumby, Allison FR Oswego East 1:10.34 10
2 Krol, Maxine SO Lincoln-Way West 1:11.00 8
3 Engel, Emily SR Oswego East 1:12.38 6
4 St. Amour, Miranda FR Lincoln-Way West 1:21.34 5
5 Latimer, Jordan FR Hampshire 1:22.36 4
6 Eischen, Abby FR Hampshire 1:25.46 3
7 Epply, Kayla JR Evergreen Park 1:27.33 2

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kliora, Sarah SO Conant 1:09.19 2
2 Kochan, Kirsten FR South Elgin 1:11.67
3 Lewis, Michelle SR Evergreen Park 1:12.44
4 Cadaoas, Nicole FR Immaculate Conception 1:16.11
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dudley, Alex JR Oswego East 1:04.26 10
2 Hill, Rachel SO Immaculate Conception 1:07.05 8
3 Dumoulin, Jennifer JR Hampshire 1:07.58 6
4 Dumoulin, Trish FR Hampshire 1:08.65 5
5 Harlow, Sajela SO Oswego East 1:08.99 4
6 Hedlin, Abby SR Lincoln-Way West 1:09.17 3
7 Riley, Sierra FR Evergreen Park 1:09.21 1
8 Schoenborn, Casey JR South Elgin 1:13.79

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kruse, Cassandra SR Hampshire 2:25.47 10
2 Dalton, Mollie JR Conant 2:29.98 8
3 Stefka, Natalie SO Lincoln-Way West 2:30.16 6
4 Zweig, Hayley JR Oswego East 2:38.63 5
5 Houda, Bethany FR Lincoln-Way West 2:42.30 4
6 Schoenborn, Casey JR South Elgin 2:42.39 3
7 McDowell, Mari SO Oswego East 2:45.13 2
8 Stzuk Vel , Natalia FR Hampshire 2:48.38 1
9 Kochan, Kirsten FR South Elgin 2:55.30
10 Radgowski, Emily FR Evergreen Park 2:55.77
11 Campbell, Leeza SO Evergreen Park 2:56.61
12 Joshi, Tulsi SR Conant 2:57.24

Women's 800m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quick, Reghan JR Oswego East 2:53.95 10
2 Grigoletti, Kendall SO Lincoln-Way West 2:58.35 8
3 Corral, Zaira SO Oswego East 2:59.97 6
4 Medendorp, Lauren SO Lincoln-Way West 3:04.29 5
5 Korta, Madison SO Conant 3:10.56 4
6 Freund, Rebecca FR Hampshire 3:11.87 3
7 Shaw, Gabby FR Hampshire 3:12.64 2
8 Trofimow, Milena SR South Elgin 3:12.69 1
9 Bourke, Lauren SO Evergreen Park 3:25.51
10 Demer, Maggie SO Evergreen Park 3:28.33
11 Markwell, Meghan SO South Elgin 3:37.39

Women's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Michalek, Ariel SR Oswego East 5:12.19 10
2 Tuin, Jordan SR South Elgin 5:31.66 8
3 Fiore, Toni SR Lincoln-Way West 5:35.91 6
4 Holm, Andrea JR Oswego East 5:39.46 5
5 Waters, Natalie FR Lincoln-Way West 5:40.13 4
6 Huang, Sophie JR Conant 5:55.45 3
7 Day, Emily JR Conant 6:19.38 2
8 Warrick, Taylor SO South Elgin 6:19.55 1
9 Morrison, Colleen SO Evergreen Park 6:34.97
10 Eischen, Emily SO Hampshire 6:38.31
11 Koronkeiwicz, Rachel JR Evergreen Park 7:00.51

Women's 1600m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Borycki, Michelle SO Oswego East 6:02.47 10
2 Baur, Hannah FR Oswego East 6:07.10 8
3 Gregory, Sarah FR Conant 6:11.14 6
4 Wanka, Marissa JR Lincoln-Way West 6:11.46 5
5 King, Brittany SO Lincoln-Way West 6:27.91 4
6 Hahn, Wonju SO Conant 6:34.15 3
7 Weides, Delaney FR Hampshire 6:37.61 2
8 Bautista, Ann FR South Elgin 6:50.75 1
9 Cano, Virginia JR Hampshire 6:55.93
10 Bourke, Lauren SO Evergreen Park 7:19.47

Women's 3200m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tirado, Kathia FR Oswego East 13:21.64 10
2 Owens, Emily JR Lincoln-Way West 13:25.93 8
3 Egofske, Courtney JR Oswego East 13:55.93 5.5
4 Medendorp, Lauren SO Lincoln-Way West 13:55.93 5.5
5 Linder, Haley SO Hampshire 14:31.85 4
6 Cano, Virginia JR Hampshire 14:54.00 3
7 Rohan, Eileen FR Evergreen Park 15:23.37 2
8 Siemiaowski, Jill FR Evergreen Park 15:24.50 1

Women's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Waters, Natalie FR Lincoln-Way West 11:47.76 10
2 Tuin, Jordan SR South Elgin 11:56.80 8
3 Grigoletti, Kendall SO Lincoln-Way West 12:56.53 6
4 Moore, Rebecca SR Conant 12:57.22 5
5 Acks, Carly SR Conant 13:03.72 4
6 Karasch, Mollie SO Oswego East 13:07.29 3
7 Warrick, Taylor SO South Elgin 13:20.98 2
8 Foss, Jordan SR Hampshire 13:31.81 1
9 Eischen, Emily SO Hampshire 13:34.15
10 Butera, Tricia FR Evergreen Park 14:58.97
11 Easterhouse, Kate JR Evergreen Park 15:44.52

Women's 100m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Graff, Caitlyn SO Hampshire 18.04 10
2 Williams, Lauren SR Conant 18.17 8
3 Wilson, Brittany SR Lincoln-Way West 18.24 6
4 Jones, Morganne FR Oswego East 18.35 5
5 Hahs, Emma FR Lincoln-Way West 18.59 4
6 Marshall, Brooke SO Oswego East 19.01 3
7 Stahl, Stephanie SR Immaculate Conception 19.07 2
8 Wozniak, Angela SR Hampshire 19.14 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Graff, Caitlyn SO Hampshire 18.12
2 Wilson, Brittany SR Lincoln-Way West 18.28
3 Stahl, Stephanie SR Immaculate Conception 18.41
4 Marshall, Brooke SO Oswego East 19.06
5 Wishney, Morgan JR South Elgin 19.84
6 Withers, Taylor SO South Elgin 21.02
7 Aspan, Maddie FR Immaculate Conception 21.75
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Morganne FR Oswego East 17.90
2 Williams, Lauren SR Conant 18.31
3 Wozniak, Angela SR Hampshire 19.16
4 Hahs, Emma FR Lincoln-Way West 19.36
5 Urbancyzk, Karina FR Lincoln-Way West 20.43
6 Horward, Alex JR Evergreen Park 24.64

Women's 100m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hamman, Stacey FR Hampshire 19.65 10
2 Walters, Ashley FR South Elgin 19.81 8
3 Contreras, Madison SO Lincoln-Way West 19.83 6
4 Negru, Mara JR Conant 20.57 5
5 Pleasant, LaDejia JR Evergreen Park 21.33 4
6 Gibson, Haley FR Oswego East 22.21 3
7 Latimer, Jordan FR Hampshire 24.57 2
8 Haas, Kara FR South Elgin 24.84 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Walters, Ashley FR South Elgin 20.19
2 Negru, Mara JR Conant 21.04
3 Latimer, Jordan FR Hampshire 26.89
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pleasant, LaDejia JR Evergreen Park 20.18
2 Hamman, Stacey FR Hampshire 20.55
3 Gibson, Haley FR Oswego East 21.84
4 Contreras, Madison SO Lincoln-Way West 22.41
5 Haas, Kara FR South Elgin 22.67

Women's 300m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horward, Alex JR Evergreen Park 54.03 5
2 Wishney, Morgan JR South Elgin 56.51
3 Amodea, Rose FR Oswego East 56.58
4 Romo, Karina SR South Elgin 1:02.08
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Graff, Caitlyn SO Hampshire 51.58 10
2 Williams, Lauren SR Conant 53.04 8
3 Wilson, Brittany SR Lincoln-Way West 53.74 6
4 Keith, Mariah SR Oswego East 54.09 4
5 Urbanski, Ola FR Conant 54.99 3
6 Hahs, Emma FR Lincoln-Way West 55.08 2
7 Wozniak, Angela SR Hampshire 55.12 1

Women's 300m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buado, Nicole SO Oswego East 57.76 8
2 Walters, Ashley FR South Elgin 59.30 6
3 Fahey, Erin SO Lincoln-Way West 1:01.06 4
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hamman, Stacey FR Hampshire 56.57 10
2 Pleasant, LaDejia JR Evergreen Park 1:00.43 5
3 Contreras, Madison SO Lincoln-Way West 1:03.54 3
4 Negru, Mara JR Conant 1:05.08 2
5 Latimer, Jordan FR Hampshire 1:08.29 1

Women's 4 x 800m Relay Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Oswego East A , ,
,
11:01.63 10
2 Lincoln-Way West A , ,
,
11:03.33 8
3 Conant A , ,
,
11:38.77 6
4 Hampshire A , ,
,
12:32.33 5
5 South Elgin A , ,
,
12:58.93 4
6 Evergreen Park A , ,
,
13:14.34 3

Women's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hedlin, Abby SR Lincoln-Way West 5' 3.0" 10
2 Neiheisel, Kaitlyn SR Lincoln-Way West 5' 1.0" 8
3 Michalek, Ariel SR Oswego East 4' 9.0" 6
4 Jones, Morganne FR Oswego East 4' 9.0" 5
5 Droessler, Adelyn JR Conant 4' 9.0" 4
6 Falconer, Monica JR Evergreen Park 4' 7.0" 3
7 Iroegbulem, Tracy SO Conant 4' 7.0" 2
8 Kreuger, Dallas FR Hampshire 4' 7.0" 1
9 Del La Cruz, Olivia FR Hampshire 4' 5.0"
10 Spell, Demetra SO Immaculate Conception 4' 5.0"
11 Riley, Sierra FR Evergreen Park 4' 5.0"

Women's High Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hahs, Emma FR Lincoln-Way West 4' 7.0" 10
2 Lewis, Nicole SR South Elgin 4' 7.0" 8
3 Pohrte, Kaila FR Lincoln-Way West 4' 5.0" 6
4 Cervone, Frannie FR Immaculate Conception 4' 5.0" 5
5 Duncan, Kelli SO South Elgin 4' 1.0" 4
6 Gignac, Jordin SR Oswego East -
7 Smith, Tyra SO Evergreen Park -

Women's Pole Vault Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freund, Rebecca FR Hampshire 6' 0.0" 10
2 Eischen, Abby FR Hampshire 6' 0.0" 8
3 Kuzelka, Nina SR South Elgin -
4 Negru, Mara JR Conant -

Women's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neiheisel, Kaitlyn SR Lincoln-Way West 10' 6.0" 10
2 Bowers, Ashley SR South Elgin 7' 6.0" 8
3 Chesley, Hannah JR Lincoln-Way West 7' 6.0" 6
4 Romo, Karina SR South Elgin 7' 0.0" 5

Women's Long Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nard, Joanie SO Evergreen Park 13' 4.0" 10
2 Marshall, Brooke SO Oswego East 12' 11.0" 8
3 Witherspoon, Arriana SO Evergreen Park 12' 9.0" 6
4 St. Amour, Miranda FR Lincoln-Way West 12' 8.0" 5
5 Jones, Jonniece FR Conant 12' 3.75" 4
6 Flammersfeld, Emily FR Oswego East 11' 9.5" 3
7 Sherrod, Kyrah FR Conant 11' 8.5" 2
8 Buaya, Lorewell SO South Elgin 10' 11.25" 1
9 Walters, Ashley FR South Elgin 10' 8.5"

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Price, Kyla SR Oswego East 16' 11.0" 10
2 Riley, Sierra FR Evergreen Park 15' 2.0" 8
3 Hozzian, Mandy JR Lincoln-Way West 14' 4.5" 6
4 Walker, Rachael JR Oswego East 14' 1.5" 5
5 Kliora, Sarah SO Conant 13' 10.5" 4
6 Hooks, Sarah SO Lincoln-Way West 13' 9.25" 3
7 Kreuger, Dallas FR Hampshire 13' 5.0" 2
8 Falconer, Monica JR Evergreen Park 13' 5.0" 1
9 Opka, Daisy SO Conant 13' 3.0"
10 Mikulecky, Ann FR South Elgin 13' 3.0"
11 Withers, Taylor SO South Elgin 13' 2.0"

Women's Triple Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Tyra SO Evergreen Park 29' 3.0" 10
2 Dieter, Alayna FR Oswego East 29' 3.0" 8
3 Jones, Jonniece FR Conant 28' 9.0" 6
4 Negru, Mara JR Conant 28' 1.5" 5
5 Epply, Kayla JR Evergreen Park 24' 1.0" 4

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Price, Kyla SR Oswego East 35' 11.0" 10
2 Pagan, Elizabeth SO Hampshire 33' 2.5" 8
3 Kliora, Sarah SO Conant 30' 9.5" 6
4 Thomas, Hope SO Evergreen Park 30' 8.25" 5
5 Carroza, Marissa SR Hampshire 29' 11.0" 4
6 Flammersfeld, Emily FR Oswego East 28' 10.5" 3
7 Lastrella, Jasminn JR Conant 27' 11.5" 2
8 Easterhouse, Kate JR Evergreen Park 25' 5.0" 1

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lawrence, Erika SO Oswego East 27' 9.0" 3
2 Icabelli, Toni JR Evergreen Park 25' 3.0" 1
3 Walker, Melody FR Oswego East 25' 1.0"
4 McCarthy, Katie SR Immaculate Conception 23' 1.0"
5 Sharp, Jasmine SR South Elgin 22' 7.0"
6 Diaz, Arriana SR Evergreen Park 21' 0.0"
7 Mikulecky, Ann FR South Elgin 20' 1.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bailey, Rasion SO Conant 34' 1.0" 10
2 Dumoulin, Jennifer JR Hampshire 31' 0.0" 8
3 Bozeman, Kari FR Conant 30' 8.5" 6
4 Colamussi, Lindsay SO Lincoln-Way West 29' 2.5" 5
5 Deniston, Courtney SR Hampshire 28' 8.5" 4
6 Cervone, Allie JR Immaculate Conception 27' 1.0" 2
7 Cunningham, Emily JR Lincoln-Way West 24' 1.5"

Women's Shot Put Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cervone, Frannie FR Immaculate Conception 24' 4.0" 3
2 Tillman, Taylor SO Evergreen Park 24' 0.5" 2
3 Cano, Virginia JR Hampshire 20' 7.5" 1
4 Raza, Savannah SR South Elgin 18' 5.0"
5 Gallardo, Gladis FR Hampshire 13' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gonzini, Jordan FR Conant 29' 8.0" 10
2 Francois, Michelle SO Oswego East 27' 7.0" 8
3 Annang, Jordan FR Evergreen Park 27' 6.5" 6
4 Witt, Annie JR Conant 27' 4.0" 5
5 Lopez, Lesly FR Oswego East 24' 7.0" 4
6 Keene, Miranda SR South Elgin 20' 2.0"

Women's Discus Throw Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Raza, Savannah SR South Elgin 56' 8.0" 3
2 Keene, Miranda SR South Elgin 52' 2.0" 2
3 Francois, Michelle SO Oswego East 51' 8.0" 1
4 Lopez, Lesly FR Oswego East 50' 6.0"
5 Cano, Virginia JR Hampshire 49' 4.0"
6 Cervone, Frannie FR Immaculate Conception 47' 9.0"
7 Gallardo, Gladis FR Hampshire 25' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Witt, Annie JR Conant 90' 2.0" 10
2 Hurley, Anne FR Conant 77' 0.0" 8
3 Tillman, Taylor SO Evergreen Park 73' 4.0" 6
4 Murphy, Jessica SO Lincoln-Way West 60' 11.0" 5
5 Annang, Jordan FR Evergreen Park 59' 10.0" 4

Women's Discus Throw Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lawrence, Erika SO Oswego East 77' 4.0" 3
2 Sharp, Jasmine SR South Elgin 70' 8.0" 1
3 Mikulecky, Ann FR South Elgin 68' 1.0"
4 Maloney, Colleen JR Immaculate Conception 65' 5.0"
5 Icabelli, Toni JR Evergreen Park 63' 10.0"
6 Walker, Melody FR Oswego East 51' 10.0"
7 Diaz, Arriana SR Evergreen Park 50' 10.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bailey, Rasion SO Conant 95' 6.0" 10
2 Prince, Kate JR Conant 89' 5.0" 8
3 Dumoulin, Michelle SR Hampshire 86' 1.0" 6
4 Cervone, Allie JR Immaculate Conception 83' 5.0" 5
5 Baxter, Anna SO Hampshire 78' 7.0" 4
6 Colamussi, Lindsay SO Lincoln-Way West 71' 10.0" 2
7 Cunningham, Emily JR Lincoln-Way West 56' 3.0"