Sullivan Redskin Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Mattoon94
Tuscola88.25
Warrensburg-Latham79
Central A & M66.25
Shelbyville61.25
Macon Meridian58
Arcola50
Sullivan49.25
South Piatt24
Arthur24
St. Teresa9
Cerro Gordo8
 
Women's Score
Central A & M138
Sullivan99.5
Taylorville89
Paris46
Tuscola44.5
Arcola42
Warrensburg-Latham40
Shelbyville32
South Piatt25
Macon Meridian24
Arthur22
St. Teresa9

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Idachaba, Josh SO Warrensburg-Latham 10.97 10
2 Kemp, Alex SR Tuscola 10.97 8
3 Gates, Jake SR Mattoon 11.38 6
4 Broch, Jeff SR Tuscola 11.47 4
5 Scott, Ethan JR Macon Meridian 11.56 3
6 Williams, Ben JR Warrensburg-Latham 11.66 2
7 Salinas, Hector SR Arcola 11.70 1
8 Pokalsey, Jason SO Central A & M 12.41
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Ben JR Warrensburg-Latham 11.81
2 Pokalsey, Jason SO Central A & M 11.90
3 Henry, Casten JR South Piatt 12.24
4 Butts, Roy SO Central A & M 12.81
5 Stewart, Graeme FR Arthur 13.72
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gates, Jake SR Mattoon 11.31
2 Broch, Jeff SR Tuscola 11.44
3 Hawkins, Shane SO St. Teresa 11.91
4 Henze, Bryce SR Shelbyville 12.66
5 Robinson, Matthew SO Arthur 13.35
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kemp, Alex SR Tuscola 11.28
2 Scott, Ethan JR Macon Meridian 11.43
3 Stephens, Jacob SO Mattoon 11.68
4 Jones, Alex SR Shelbyville 12.21
5 Williams, Dalton JR Sullivan 13.15
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Idachaba, Josh SO Warrensburg-Latham 11.84
2 Salinas, Hector SR Arcola 11.90
3 Fowler, Gage FR Cerro Gordo 12.06
4 Crist, Jordan JR Cerro Gordo 13.18
5 Warrick, Jake JR St. Teresa 13.18

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Quinton SO Cerro Gordo 24.59
2 Moody, Ryan SR St. Teresa 26.06
3 Wright, Steven FR Arthur 26.84
4 Fonner, Clayton SO South Piatt 26.90
5 Wheeler, Mark SR Sullivan 27.18
6 Stryker, Will SR Central A & M 27.81
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Ben JR Warrensburg-Latham 23.50 4
2 May, Caden JR Sullivan 24.02 1
3 Fowler, Gage FR Cerro Gordo 24.37
4 Henry, Casten JR South Piatt 25.09
5 Henze, Bryce SR Shelbyville 25.46
6 Ulrich, Chance SR Macon Meridian 25.72
7 Duncan, George SO St. Teresa 27.93
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Broch, Jeff SR Tuscola 22.59 10
2 Idachaba, Josh SO Warrensburg-Latham 23.06 8
3 West, Chris JR Tuscola 23.30 6
4 Salinas, Hector SR Arcola 23.65 3
5 Trepainer, Gary SR Mattoon 23.96 2

Men's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duncan, George SO St. Teresa 57.34
2 Mathias, Boyd FR Macon Meridian 57.52
3 Waldoff, Jordon JR Sullivan 1:03.75
4 Harshman, Sam SO Sullivan 1:07.96
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Powers, Cory JR Shelbyville 54.34 2
2 Cornwell, Connor JR Mattoon 55.21
3 Moutria, Zach SO Arcola 55.59
4 Lovekamp, Nathan FR Cerro Gordo 55.87
5 Postin, Kolten SR Central A & M 56.21
6 Walters, Blake JR Warrensburg-Latham 56.24
7 Little, Chance SR Tuscola 58.52
8 Martinez, Santiago SR Tuscola 59.02
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stanley, Drake SR Macon Meridian 51.81 10
2 Schrock, Caleb SO Arthur 52.11 8
3 Foor, Myles JR Shelbyville 52.68 6
4 Salinas, Hector SR Arcola 53.18 4
5 Trepainer, Gary SR Mattoon 53.93 3
6 Bray, Ashton SR Warrensburg-Latham 55.12 1
7 Pokalsey, Jason SO Central A & M 59.49

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nuttakor, Kevin SO St. Teresa 2:19.82
2 Moore , Kyle SR South Piatt 2:21.49
3 Hedges, Jack SR Central A & M 2:22.53
4 Miner, Devin FR Shelbyville 2:23.84
5 Fonner, Clayton SO South Piatt 2:26.71
6 Franco, Juan SO Arcola 2:28.02
7 Pruemer, Dakota JR Shelbyville 2:28.48
8 Montague, Josh SO St. Teresa 2:32.10
9 Conlin, Peyton SR Arcola 2:34.47
10 Blair, Alex JR Warrensburg-Latham 2:50.53
11 Griffith, Patrick JR Tuscola 3:05.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snarski, Brock SO Macon Meridian 1:58.34 10
2 Brown, Bill SR Sullivan 2:05.94 8
3 Third, Chris SR Mattoon 2:06.12 6
4 Mathieson, Tucker JR Warrensburg-Latham 2:08.06 4
5 Carnahan, Chase SO Macon Meridian 2:09.90 3
6 Sowers, Adam SR Mattoon 2:14.38 2
7 Silva, Josh JR Tuscola 2:14.57 1
8 Plank, Curtis SO Arthur 2:15.68
9 Rose, Nathan FR Arthur 2:15.90
10 Lovekamp, Nathan FR Cerro Gordo 2:19.64
11 Howse, Justin JR Central A & M 2:22.32

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harvey, Cameron SR Sullivan 4:26.13 10
2 Matlock, Alex JR Shelbyville 4:44.39 8
3 Third, Chris SR Mattoon 4:45.63 6
4 Righter, John JR Mattoon 4:46.72 4
5 Applegate, Seth JR Shelbyville 4:52.18 3
6 Velchek, Madison SO St. Teresa 4:53.23 2
7 Johns, Alex JR Arcola 4:58.64 1
8 Miller, Garrett SR Tuscola 5:09.62
9 Adaii, Benji SO St. Teresa 5:19.91
10 Mendoza, Jonathan JR Arcola 5:20.39
11 Moore , Kyle SR South Piatt 5:30.45
12 Cooksey, Ryan JR Central A & M 5:31.82
13 Bagley, Devin FR Central A & M 5:32.02
14 Fleming, Aaron SR Arthur 6:01.23

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Righter, John JR Mattoon 10:50.13 10
2 Johns, Alex JR Arcola 11:04.73 8
3 Hettinger, Anthony JR Arthur 11:08.27 6
4 Heathcock, Brynn SR Macon Meridian 11:17.64 4
5 Carman, Cody JR Sullivan 11:20.24 3
6 Mendoza, Jonathan JR Arcola 11:23.78 2
7 Wilson, Kenton FR Shelbyville 11:37.04 1
8 Collings, Copper SO Mattoon 11:51.85
9 Snider, Drew FR Shelbyville 11:58.30
10 Tacud, Roi SR St. Teresa 12:02.58
11 Cooper , Jonah FR South Piatt 12:43.81
12 O'Brien, Josh SR Sullivan 12:53.87
13 Elliott, Mitchell JR Central A & M 13:28.34
14 Brokaw, James JR Macon Meridian 13:30.28
15 Dowd, James JR Central A & M 14:43.00

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ballinger, Zack SO Central A & M 16.02 10
2 Owens, Keith SR Warrensburg-Latham 16.37 8
3 Wagner, Jacob FR Mattoon 17.34 6
4 Sexson, Austin JR Tuscola 17.44 4
5 Kibler, Zeke JR Sullivan 17.46 3
6 Saxton, Ben SR Shelbyville 18.18 2
7 Somers, C.J. JR South Piatt 18.24 1
8 Collins, Dalton FR Macon Meridian 19.24
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ballinger, Zack SO Central A & M 16.92
2 Kibler, Zeke JR Sullivan 17.79
3 Wagner, Jacob FR Mattoon 17.79
4 Somers, C.J. JR South Piatt 18.68
5 Lawless, Phil SR St. Teresa 20.21
6 Rojas, Rigo FR Arcola 20.46
7 Bagley, Devin FR Central A & M 20.79
8 Bentz, Jared FR Cerro Gordo 21.46
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Owens, Keith SR Warrensburg-Latham 16.68
2 Sexson, Austin JR Tuscola 17.59
3 Saxton, Ben SR Shelbyville 18.15
4 Collins, Dalton FR Macon Meridian 19.40
5 Fultz, Josh SR Sullivan 19.40
6 Brewer, Tanner FR Arthur 20.06
7 Lee, Travis SR Shelbyville 26.21

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lee, Travis SR Shelbyville 47.02
2 Bentz, Jared FR Cerro Gordo 52.40
3 Mathias, Boyd FR Macon Meridian 54.81
4 Warrick, Jake JR St. Teresa 58.68
5 Tatham, Sam SO St. Teresa 1:01.20
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Saxton, Ben SR Shelbyville 46.90
2 Collins, Dalton FR Macon Meridian 47.37
3 Simms, Chaylin JR Central A & M 48.62
4 Rojas, Rigo FR Arcola 49.30
5 Wagner, Jacob FR Mattoon 50.00
6 Warren, Jamie FR Arcola 50.84
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gates, Jake SR Mattoon 41.56 10
2 Isbell , Steve SO South Piatt 42.02 8
3 Owens, Keith SR Warrensburg-Latham 43.27 6
4 Sexson, Austin JR Tuscola 43.56 4
5 Ballinger, Zack SO Central A & M 45.11 3
6 Somers, C.J. JR South Piatt 46.21 2
7 Kibler, Zeke JR Sullivan 46.87 1

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Postin, Kolten SR Central A & M 6' 4.0" 10
2 Stephens, Jacob SO Mattoon 6' 4.0" 8
3 Breeden, Darren JR Shelbyville 6' 2.0" 5
4 Huggins, Cody SR Warrensburg-Latham 6' 2.0" 5
5 Booker, J.D. SR Macon Meridian 5' 10.0" 3
6 O'Brien, Gabe JR Central A & M 5' 8.0" 2
7 Collins, Dalton FR Macon Meridian 5' 8.0" 1
8 Scribner, Jordan SR Tuscola 5' 6.0"
9 Lindenmeyer, Brett SR Arcola 5' 4.0"
10 Helton, MItchell SO Arthur 5' 4.0"
11 Rose, Nathan FR Arthur 5' 2.0"
12 Faber, Sam FR Warrensburg-Latham 5' 2.0"
13 Salinas, Hector SR Arcola 5' 2.0"
14 Jackson, Chase SO Shelbyville 5' 2.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pierce, Derek SO Mattoon 9' 6.0" 10
2 Hicks, Josh JR Shelbyville 9' 0.0" 5.25
3 Scribner, Jordan SR Tuscola 9' 0.0" 5.25
4 Houser, Ryan SO Central A & M 9' 0.0" 5.25
5 Mitchell, Braxton JR Sullivan 9' 0.0" 5.25
6 Simms, Chaylin JR Central A & M 8' 6.0" 2

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Broch, Jeff SR Tuscola 20' 3.0" 10
2 Ballinger, Zack SO Central A & M 20' 2.25" 8
3 Roberts, Corey SR Arcola 18' 6.0" 6
4 Fowler, Gage FR Cerro Gordo 18' 3.5" 4
5 Shore, Andrew SR Warrensburg-Latham 18' 3.25" 3
6 Lawless, Phil SR St. Teresa 17' 8.5" 2
7 Warren, Jamie FR Arcola 17' 2.5" 1
8 Chupp, Hayden SO Mattoon 16' 8.0"
9 Helton, MItchell SO Arthur 16' 4.0"
10 Woodhead, Cole SR Central A & M 16' 2.0"
11 Brewer, Tanner FR Arthur 16' 1.0"
12 Brown, Dustin JR Macon Meridian 15' 9.5"
13 Workman, Noah SO Sullivan 15' 7.5"
14 Cameron, Kurtis JR Shelbyville 15' 1.0"
15 Fonner, Clayton SO South Piatt 14' 7.0"
16 Griffith, Patrick JR Tuscola 13' 4.0"
17 Sweeney, Eric JR Sullivan 12' 3.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Postin, Kolten SR Central A & M 40' 3.5" 10
2 Livesay, Nick SR Warrensburg-Latham 40' 1.0" 8
3 Booker, J.D. SR Macon Meridian 40' 0.5" 6
4 Nuttakor, Kevin SO St. Teresa 39' 5.5" 4
5 O'Brien, Gabe JR Central A & M 38' 3.5" 3
6 Feagin , Jordan SO South Piatt 38' 2.5" 2
7 Shore, Andrew SR Warrensburg-Latham 38' 1.5" 1
8 Duncan, George SO St. Teresa 36' 10.5"
9 Roberts, Corey SR Arcola 36' 7.0"
10 Little, Chance SR Tuscola 36' 5.5"
11 Chupp, Hayden SO Mattoon 35' 8.5"
12 Helton, MItchell SO Arthur 35' 7.5"
13 Lehman, Ethan FR Sullivan 35' 0.5"
14 Knowles, Luke SR Tuscola 34' 4.0"
15 Cameron, Kurtis JR Shelbyville 33' 6.0"
16 Sweeney, Eric JR Sullivan 33' 2.5"
17 Moutria, Zach SO Arcola 33' 1.0"
18 Dunavan, Michael FR Arthur 31' 9.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griesemer, Brice SR Shelbyville 49' 10.0" 10
2 Risley, Quinton JR Arcola 45' 9.5" 8
3 Lopez, Robert SR Tuscola 45' 7.0" 6
4 Jean, Michael JR Mattoon 45' 0.0" 4
5 Burgess, Dalton SR Central A & M 44' 3.0" 3
6 Welton, Mikel FR Shelbyville 42' 9.5" 2
7 Graven, Garrett SR Warrensburg-Latham 42' 6.0" 1
8 Gibson , Steve FR South Piatt 42' 3.0"
9 Lindsay, Jacob SO Macon Meridian 41' 5.5"
10 Ohm, Mason SR Sullivan 39' 9.0"
11 Kneipp, Dan SR Tuscola 38' 7.0"
12 Newbern, Jante SR Warrensburg-Latham 38' 3.0"
13 Morse, Lucas SO Sullivan 37' 11.0"
14 Gideon, Kyle JR Cerro Gordo 37' 4.5"
15 Long, Logan SO Central A & M 37' 1.5"
16 Gingerich, Ethan SO Arthur 35' 11.0"
17 Smith, Ethan FR Macon Meridian 35' 5.0"
18 Tenney, Cole JR Cerro Gordo 32' 7.0"
19 Rodighiero, Ben JR Arcola 32' 6.5"
20 Moody, Brenden SO St. Teresa 32' 0.0"
21 Warrick, Jake JR St. Teresa 32' 0.0"
22 Stewart, Graeme FR Arthur 30' 3.5"
23 Zettler, Vince JR South Piatt 23' 7.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jean, Michael JR Mattoon 169' 3.0" 10
2 Risley, Quinton JR Arcola 138' 3.0" 8
3 Gibson , Steve FR South Piatt 126' 4.0" 6
4 Burgess, Dalton SR Central A & M 122' 8.0" 4
5 Barna, Mitchell JR Shelbyville 118' 7.0" 3
6 Batchelder, Aaron SR Warrensburg-Latham 117' 4.0" 2
7 Griesemer, Brice SR Shelbyville 117' 1.0" 1
8 Wagner, Jacob FR Mattoon 115' 6.0"
9 Dailey, Sam JR Tuscola 113' 4.0"
10 Schlieker, Trey SO Sullivan 112' 7.0"
11 Houser, Ryan SO Central A & M 107' 5.0"
12 Smith, Ethan FR Macon Meridian 107' 4.0"
13 Graven, Garrett SR Warrensburg-Latham 105' 2.0"
14 Morse, Lucas SO Sullivan 104' 10.0"
15 Miller, Blake SO Arthur 104' 3.0"
16 Mast, Roger JR Arthur 103' 9.0"
17 Lopez, Robert SR Tuscola 103' 0.0"
18 Rodighiero, Ben JR Arcola 98' 1.0"
19 Renfro, Josiah FR Macon Meridian 96' 4.0"
20 Gray , Kyler SO South Piatt 89' 7.0"
21 Hart, AJ SO Cerro Gordo 81' 8.0"
22 Crist, Jordan JR Cerro Gordo 75' 3.0"
23 Duncan, Alan JR St. Teresa 66' 7.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adcock, Taylor JR Central A & M 12.46 10
2 Neuhauser, Paige SR Sullivan 12.66 8
3 Reece, Samantha SO Arcola 12.87 6
4 Neuhauser, Emily FR Sullivan 12.98 4
5 McKinney, Brittany SR Warrensburg-Latham 13.40 3
6 Davis, Jessica FR Arthur 13.40 2
7 Buhrmester, Keeley JR Shelbyville 13.43 1
8 McQuire, Mariah FR Taylorville 14.24
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Neuhauser, Emily FR Sullivan 13.02
2 McKinney, Brittany SR Warrensburg-Latham 13.11
3 Deboer, Lea FR Paris 14.04
4 Starwalt, Amanda FR Shelbyville 14.46
5 Bloomfield, Bailey JR St. Teresa 14.58
6 Wetzel, Abby FR Macon Meridian 15.65
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Reece, Samantha SO Arcola 13.10
2 Davis, Jessica FR Arthur 13.38
3 DeOrnellas, Caisey FR Warrensburg-Latham 14.22
4 Fleming, Carly SR Taylorville 14.72
5 Gillenwater, Taylor JR Heritage 14.78
6 Lajtochova, Dominika JR St. Teresa 15.06
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Neuhauser, Paige SR Sullivan 12.90
2 Buhrmester, Keeley JR Shelbyville 12.91
3 Leynes, Leah JR Arthur 14.28
4 Sloan, Shelby SO Central A & M 15.18
5 Taylor , Ivy SR South Piatt 15.56
6 Moss, Lauren SO Tuscola 16.84
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Adcock, Taylor JR Central A & M 13.12
2 McQuire, Mariah FR Taylorville 13.91
3 Edwards, Kaitlyn SO Macon Meridian 14.66
4 Winkler, Macy SR Paris 14.84
5 Tieman, Brittany FR South Piatt 15.10
6 Greenlee, Kendra FR Heritage 16.03

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Dulcenea FR St. Teresa 31.09
2 Williams, Sandra SO Shelbyville 32.30
3 Collins, Abbie FR Central A & M 35.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeOrnellas, Caisey FR Warrensburg-Latham 29.53 6
2 Hale, Hunter SR South Piatt 31.46
3 Wesley, Jasmine FR Paris 31.97
4 Wetzel, Abby FR Macon Meridian 32.25
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neuhauser, Paige SR Sullivan 26.21 10
2 Neuhauser, Emily FR Sullivan 26.43 8
3 Zindel, Megan FR Central A & M 29.68 4
4 Starwalt, Amanda FR Shelbyville 30.06 3
5 Edwards, Kaitlyn SO Macon Meridian 30.59 2
6 Leynes, Leah JR Arthur 30.72 1
7 Phillips, Clarisa SO Tuscola 31.55

Women's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dowd, Rachael SO Central A & M 1:20.00
2 Durbin, Molly SO Macon Meridian 1:20.02
3 Moss, Lauren SO Tuscola 1:22.46
4 Mccormick, Dallas JR Heritage 1:27.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gregory, Jasmine FR Warrensburg-Latham 1:10.40 3
2 Waite, Rosie SO St. Teresa 1:10.90 1
3 Gillenwater, Taylor JR Heritage 1:11.90
4 Banks, Aerielle JR Arthur 1:12.28
5 Woodyard, Jennifer SR Paris 1:13.18
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClain, Amanda FR Sullivan 58.72 10
2 Boehme, Hannah FR Taylorville 1:02.43 8
3 Buhrmester, Keeley JR Shelbyville 1:03.47 6
4 Knoop, Lea SO Shelbyville 1:08.99 4
5 Luddington, Kelsey FR Paris 1:10.62 2
6 Van Matre, Breanna SO South Piatt 1:13.20
7 Spelman, Sydney FR Arcola 1:15.71

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bowman, Mollie SO Sullivan 2:47.61
2 Weaver, Erin JR Tuscola 2:48.36
3 Granzotti, Ali FR St. Teresa 2:53.22
4 Crawley, Lacy SO Cerro Gordo 2:57.97
5 Keller, Kelsey FR Paris 2:59.15
6 Lowe, Dominique SO Warrensburg-Latham 3:05.39
7 Gosda, Kelsy SO Cerro Gordo 3:06.15
8 Collins, Abbie FR Central A & M 3:08.93
9 Dillow, Caressa FR South Piatt 3:17.02
10 Mccormick, Dallas JR Heritage 3:20.04
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Taylor FR Arcola 2:27.02 10
2 Sapp, Rachel SR Macon Meridian 2:28.63 8
3 Ponder, Susan JR Tuscola 2:35.55 6
4 Pizzo, Alicia SR Shelbyville 2:36.89 4
5 Robinson, Hannah JR Sullivan 2:38.63 3
6 Davis, Toryn FR Taylorville 2:42.36 2
7 Cieplik, Brooke SO Shelbyville 2:43.72 1
8 Matheny, Miranda SR Taylorville 2:46.59
9 Woodyard, Jennifer SR Paris 2:47.33
10 Hendrix, Alyssa JR South Piatt 2:47.69

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sapp, Rachel SR Macon Meridian 5:41.42 10
2 Brown, Macy SO Taylorville 5:49.48 8
3 Heaton, Allie JR Central A & M 5:50.67 6
4 Conlin, Alexis SO Arcola 5:55.31 4
5 Pizzo, Alicia SR Shelbyville 6:00.52 3
6 Childers, Michelle FR Taylorville 6:03.06 2
7 Singer, Allie JR Arthur 6:04.57 1
8 Collins, Amanda SR Central A & M 6:07.66
9 Mannen, Nicole SO Tuscola 6:12.93
10 Higginbotham, Kahrissa JR Paris 6:17.81
11 Tyler, Brie JR Paris 6:20.72
12 Cieplik, Brooke SO Shelbyville 6:29.43
13 Plank, Maggie JR Sullivan 6:33.76
14 Murphy, Tori FR Sullivan 6:34.13
15 Dillow, Caressa FR South Piatt 6:41.77
16 Moss, Alli FR Tuscola 7:02.35
17 Claypool-Wood, Kaila FR Warrensburg-Latham 7:18.70

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ponder, Lisa SR Tuscola 11:59.90 10
2 Arguelles, Ceci FR Arcola 13:24.66 8
3 Sprague, Nicola SR Central A & M 13:37.83 6
4 Childers, Michelle FR Taylorville 13:40.44 4
5 Pearce, Lauren JR Taylorville 13:52.21 3
6 Collins, Amanda SR Central A & M 13:56.56 2
7 Murphy, Tori FR Sullivan 13:58.71 1
8 Higginbotham, Kahrissa JR Paris 14:13.11
9 Pratt, Becca FR Sullivan 16:17.82
10 Dillow, Caressa FR South Piatt 17:56.46
11 McDaniel, Paige SO Arthur 18:33.56

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Renfro, Madison SR Central A & M 14.80 10
2 Corzine, Kaitlyn JR Central A & M 15.52 8
3 Brock, Annie JR Warrensburg-Latham 15.93 6
4 Little, Tammy JR Tuscola 18.52 4
5 Meredith, Paige JR Sullivan 19.12 3
6 Williams, Hallie SR Macon Meridian 19.49 2
7 Hemmer, Allison SO Tuscola 19.56 1
8 Deboer, Lea FR Paris 19.87
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Corzine, Kaitlyn JR Central A & M 15.87
2 Brock, Annie JR Warrensburg-Latham 16.00
3 Deboer, Lea FR Paris 19.44
4 Meredith, Paige JR Sullivan 19.79
5 Turner, Emily SR Paris 19.88
6 Westerman, Kaylee SR Taylorville 21.02
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Renfro, Madison SR Central A & M 15.44
2 Little, Tammy JR Tuscola 18.36
3 Williams, Hallie SR Macon Meridian 18.81
4 Hemmer, Allison SO Tuscola 19.97
5 Doty, Ashton JR Sullivan 20.03
6 Powell, Emily FR Arthur 21.18
7 Martin, Megan JR Shelbyville 23.47

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Alison JR Warrensburg-Latham 54.87 3
2 Hendrix, Anna JR South Piatt 58.10
3 Wesley, Jasmine FR Paris 58.91
4 Hemmer, Allison SO Tuscola 59.40
5 Westerman, Kaylee SR Taylorville 1:00.22
6 Anders, Shelby SO Sullivan 1:06.38
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adcock, Taylor JR Central A & M 45.90 10
2 Corzine, Kaitlyn JR Central A & M 46.24 8
3 McArthur, Alyssa FR South Piatt 52.31 6
4 Turner, Emily SR Paris 52.59 4
5 Meredith, Paige JR Sullivan 55.62 2
6 Little, Tammy JR Tuscola 57.02 1
7 Pearce, Lauren JR Taylorville 58.24

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tyler, Nique JR Paris 5' 0.0" 10
2 Weaver, Erin JR Tuscola 5' 0.0" 8
3 Hendrix, Anna JR South Piatt 4' 10.0" 6
4 Davis, Breanna SR Shelbyville 4' 8.0" 4
5 Brown, Macy SO Taylorville 4' 6.0" 3
6 Ohm, Caity FR Sullivan 4' 4.0" 1.5
7 Phillips, Clarisa SO Tuscola 4' 4.0" 1.5
8 Waite, Rosie SO St. Teresa 4' 4.0"
9 Bicknell, Natalie SO Arthur 4' 2.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cole, Mikaela SO Central A & M 8' 6.0" 10
2 Tyler, Brie JR Paris 8' 0.0" 8
3 Dubay, Ali FR Taylorville 7' 6.0" 6
4 Collins, Amanda SR Central A & M 7' 0.0" 4
5 Doty, Ashton JR Sullivan 7' 0.0" 3
6 Block, Kaitlin FR Paris 6' 6.0" 2

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClain, Amanda FR Sullivan 16' 11.0" 10
2 Jachino, Jill SR Taylorville 16' 11.0" 8
3 Dayson, Camila JR St. Teresa 16' 0.0" 6
4 Seip, MacKenize JR Tuscola 15' 5.5" 4
5 Cates, Leslie SR Paris 15' 0.0" 3
6 Tyler, Nique JR Paris 14' 7.5" 2
7 Hughes, Megan JR Warrensburg-Latham 14' 4.0" 1
8 Bowman, Mollie SO Sullivan 14' 2.0"
9 Knoop, Lea SO Shelbyville 13' 10.0"
10 Williams, Hallie SR Macon Meridian 13' 3.5"
11 Scott, Dulcenea FR St. Teresa 13' 1.5"
12 Martin, Megan JR Shelbyville 12' 8.5"
13 Van Matre, Breanna SO South Piatt 12' 8.0"
14 Gregory, Jasmine FR Warrensburg-Latham 12' 6.5"
15 Champley, Allison SR Taylorville 11' 3.5"
16 Gosda, Kelsy SO Cerro Gordo 9' 5.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jachino, Jill SR Taylorville 35' 3.0" 10
2 Hughes, Megan JR Warrensburg-Latham 31' 0.5" 8
3 Bowman, Mollie SO Sullivan 31' 0.5" 6
4 Wheeler, Casey SR Shelbyville 30' 8.0" 4
5 Davis, Elaine SR South Piatt 29' 8.5" 3
6 Yoder, Courtney JR Arthur 29' 1.0" 2
7 Borries, Leslie SR Tuscola 27' 9.0" 1
8 Hendrix, Alyssa JR South Piatt 27' 6.0"
9 Heaton, Allie JR Central A & M 27' 1.0"
10 Champley, Allison SR Taylorville 25' 8.0"
11 Anders, Sandra FR Sullivan 25' 3.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nolan, Claire JR Taylorville 41' 6.5" 10
2 Howse, Janie SR Central A & M 40' 10.0" 8
3 Goodman, Karly SO Arthur 38' 11.0" 6
4 Herzog, Olivia SR Sullivan 38' 6.0" 4
5 Kauffman, Emily FR Arthur 33' 5.0" 3
6 Stringer, Genny Rose JR Central A & M 32' 3.0" 2
7 Guffey, Kendra JR South Piatt 31' 2.0" 1
8 Krigbaum, Kristie SO Cerro Gordo 30' 11.0"
9 Yeakley, Jordan SR South Piatt 30' 7.5"
10 Randolph, Jana SR Macon Meridian 30' 2.0"
11 Spiker, Kimmy FR Macon Meridian 29' 4.0"
12 Roegge, Alyssa SR Taylorville 28' 2.0"
13 Fulk, Heaven SR Warrensburg-Latham 27' 9.0"
14 Bennett, Jasmine JR Paris 27' 3.5"
15 Edwards, Cara JR Arcola 26' 5.5"
16 Janusik, Lylia JR Tuscola 25' 10.0"
17 Quinlin, Julia SO Cerro Gordo 24' 9.0"
18 Walters, Carrie JR Heritage 24' 0.0"
19 Ferguson, Taylor SR Warrensburg-Latham 23' 7.0"
20 Hemrich, Liz JR Sullivan 22' 7.0"
21 Hardwick, Grace FR Tuscola 21' 10.0"
22 Garza, Yazkara FR Arcola 20' 9.5"
23 Allen, Abbie FR Shelbyville 20' 8.0"
24 Phillips, Shalyn SO Paris 17' 9.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howse, Janie SR Central A & M 140' 7.0" 10
2 Stringer, Genny Rose JR Central A & M 127' 8.0" 8
3 Herzog, Olivia SR Sullivan 110' 9.0" 6
4 Nolan, Claire JR Taylorville 106' 0.0" 4
5 Goodman, Karly SO Arthur 104' 0.0" 3
6 Randolph, Jana SR Macon Meridian 98' 11.0" 2
7 Janusik, Lylia JR Tuscola 96' 5.0" 1
8 DiMauro, Christina JR Warrensburg-Latham 91' 2.0"
9 Krigbaum, Kristie SO Cerro Gordo 89' 6.0"
10 Guffey, Kendra JR South Piatt 89' 3.0"
11 Williams, Mattie FR Macon Meridian 88' 8.0"
12 Kauffman, Emily FR Arthur 83' 4.0"
13 Bennett, Jasmine JR Paris 80' 4.0"
14 Walters, Carrie JR Heritage 78' 9.0"
15 Nicholsen, Mackenzie SO Heritage 73' 4.0"
16 Roegge, Alyssa SR Taylorville 69' 4.0"
17 Hardwick, Grace FR Tuscola 68' 8.0"
18 Yeakley, Jordan SR South Piatt 66' 6.0"
19 Spelman, Sydney FR Arcola 59' 1.0"
20 Love, Alex SO Sullivan 58' 1.0"
21 Allen, Abbie FR Shelbyville 57' 1.0"
22 Ferguson, Taylor SR Warrensburg-Latham 53' 11.0"
23 Phillips, Shalyn SO Paris 53' 5.0"
24 Garza, Yazkara FR Arcola 50' 0.0"
25 Quinlin, Julia SO Cerro Gordo 36' 11.0"