Don Albright Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
East Troy234
Kenosha St. Joseph109
Parkview73
Cambridge72
Waterford70
Palmyra-Eagle66
Monticello41
South Beloit16
 
Women's Score
East Troy194
Parkview100.5
Kenosha St. Joseph85.5
Palmyra-Eagle75.5
Waterford71.5
Cambridge69
Monticello64
South Beloit9

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schoon, Brian SR East Troy 11.43 10
2 Foster, Matt SO Kenosha St. Joseph 11.58 8
3 Fitzgerald, Jordan JR East Troy 11.58 6
4 Krueger, Adam SR Palmyra-Eagle 11.66 5
5 Farmer, Brett SR Cambridge 11.90 4
6 Saber, Dylan FR Waterford 11.99 3
7 Gurgul, Dillon JR Palmyra-Eagle 12.20 2
8 Beggs, Alan JR Parkview 12.42 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Foster, Matt SO Kenosha St. Joseph 11.68
2 Krueger, Adam SR Palmyra-Eagle 11.89
3 Saber, Dylan FR Waterford 12.30
4 Browning, Michael SR South Beloit 12.61
5 Schuler, Colton FR Cambridge 13.42
6 Roesslein, Zak FR Monticello 15.98
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Schoon, Brian SR East Troy 11.82
2 Farmer, Brett SR Cambridge 11.83
3 Gurgul, Dillon JR Palmyra-Eagle 12.02
4 Tackerberry, Paul SO South Beloit 12.80
5 Rufener, Brian SR Monticello 13.00
6 Isenberger, Chase JR Parkview 13.37
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fitzgerald, Jordan JR East Troy 11.81
2 Beggs, Alan JR Parkview 12.58
3 Muth, Dillon JR Palmyra-Eagle 12.61
4 Gultch, Sam SO Waterford 12.79
5 Carpenter, Tanner SO Cambridge 12.80
6 Marty, Hans JR Monticello 12.88

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schoon, Brian SR East Troy 23.70 10
2 Fitzgerald, Jordan JR East Troy 23.81 8
3 Krueger, Adam SR Palmyra-Eagle 24.50 6
4 Foster, Matt SO Kenosha St. Joseph 24.51 5
5 Ball, Connor JR Cambridge 25.21 4
6 Saber, Dylan FR Waterford 25.42 3
7 Gurgul, Dillon JR Palmyra-Eagle 25.55 2
8 Halverson, Jesse JR Monticello 25.59 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Foster, Matt SO Kenosha St. Joseph 23.63
2 Schoon, Brian SR East Troy 23.64
3 Halverson, Jesse JR Monticello 25.27
4 Rennebu, Nick SO Palmyra-Eagle 25.42
5 Parker, Mitch FR Cambridge 26.02
6 Vogt, Seth SR South Beloit 26.04
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Krueger, Adam SR Palmyra-Eagle 24.46
2 Saber, Dylan FR Waterford 25.06
3 Ball, Connor JR Cambridge 25.08
4 Havens, Forrest SO Monticello 26.08
5 Burke, Jack SO Kenosha St. Joseph 26.99
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fitzgerald, Jordan JR East Troy 24.44
2 Gurgul, Dillon JR Palmyra-Eagle 25.01
3 Fink, Andrew SR Monticello 26.22
4 Gultch, Sam SO Waterford 26.70
5 Moody, Jeremiah FR Cambridge 27.20
6 Genthner, Jacob JR Kenosha St. Joseph 27.46

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frey, Tyler FR Cambridge 58.95 2
2 Havens, Forrest SO Monticello 59.70 1
3 Genthner, Jacob JR Kenosha St. Joseph 1:00.18
4 Gordon, Lance SO Kenosha St. Joseph 1:00.63
5 Strueder, Sean FR Waterford 1:01.90
6 Resnick, Michael FR Cambridge 1:02.15
7 Smith, Ryan FR Monticello 1:06.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zaeske, Cody JR East Troy 51.94 10
2 Phillips, Jake SO Parkview 53.68 8
3 Sweet, DJ SR East Troy 55.02 6
4 Behm, Brydon FR Cambridge 56.82 5
5 Wilson, Paul SO South Beloit 57.50 4
6 Ruegsegger, Ryan SR Monticello 58.28 3
7 Sturm, Brady SO Palmyra-Eagle 59.80
8 Burke, Jack SO Kenosha St. Joseph 59.99

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Otto, Josh SO Palmyra-Eagle 2:20.02 5
2 Frey, Tyler FR Cambridge 2:25.73
3 Spaanem, Kyle FR Cambridge 2:30.61
4 Beckwith, Dylan FR Monticello 2:30.64
5 Fitzgerald, Austin JR Waterford 2:31.20
6 Zuber, John FR Monticello 2:31.35
7 Piccolo, Mike SO South Beloit 2:34.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Puc, Ryan SR Kenosha St. Joseph 2:15.52 10
2 Ruegsegger, Ryan SR Monticello 2:16.90 8
3 Kutchenreuter, Charlie FR East Troy 2:17.91 6
4 Schneider, Mark FR Waterford 2:20.37 4
5 Gordon, Lance SO Kenosha St. Joseph 2:21.01 3
6 Owens, Shaun JR Cambridge 2:21.05 2
7 Engel, Luke FR Waterford 2:22.59 1
8 Johnson, Michael SR Parkview 2:33.30

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Equi, Michael SR East Troy 4:49.77 10
2 Schultz, Evan SR Monticello 4:49.87 8
3 Barnes, Jake SR Cambridge 4:52.72 6
4 Denhart, Chandler SR East Troy 4:55.61 5
5 Villarreal, Diego JR Palmyra-Eagle 5:04.28 4
6 Scopp, Avery JR Kenosha St. Joseph 5:06.26 3
7 Kazik, Brody FR East Troy 5:06.54 2
8 Rudebeck, Bryce SR Waterford 5:07.19 1
9 Lund, Dylan SR Cambridge 5:11.11
10 Grube, Mychal SO Waterford 5:11.58
11 Pratt, Hunter SO Monticello 5:14.49
12 Padilla, Nick JR Kenosha St. Joseph 5:27.14
13 Castellanos, Flynn SO Kenosha St. Joseph 5:29.98
14 Zuber, John FR Monticello 5:33.71
15 Jacobson, Jeremy SR Cambridge 5:38.19
16 Johnson, Michael SR Parkview 5:38.45
17 Sievers, Logan FR Palmyra-Eagle 5:44.49
18 Feltes, Zach SR Palmyra-Eagle 6:11.56

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ryan, Kevin SO Kenosha St. Joseph 10:13.91 10
2 Nelson, Stephen SR Kenosha St. Joseph 10:14.74 8
3 Rodriguez, Javy SR Kenosha St. Joseph 10:20.12 6
4 Equi, Michael SR East Troy 10:23.47 5
5 Villarreal, Diego JR Palmyra-Eagle 11:23.09 4
6 Velez, Kyle JR Waterford 11:23.41 3
7 Westby-Hess, Brock JR Monticello 11:33.81 2
8 Akey, Aaron SR East Troy 11:48.16 1
9 Jacobson, Jeremy SR Cambridge 12:05.12
10 Skudlarek, Mason FR Cambridge 12:10.47
11 Kehoe, Donavan SR South Beloit 12:17.49

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Donegan, Oscar JR East Troy 16.76 10
2 Albea, Adam SR Palmyra-Eagle 17.36 8
3 Stephan, Joey JR East Troy 18.02 6
4 Espada, Jay JR Waterford 18.11 5
5 Castine, DJ JR Waterford 18.31 4
6 Ryan, Cole SR Parkview 18.45 3
7 Kennedy, Brian JR Kenosha St. Joseph 18.57 2
8 Gumtow, Nick SO Parkview 19.45 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Albea, Adam SR Palmyra-Eagle 17.65
2 Stephan, Joey JR East Troy 18.46
3 Castine, DJ JR Waterford 19.17
4 Hernandez, Pat SR Kenosha St. Joseph 19.61
5 Wittnebel, Ian SO Parkview 20.10
6 Nick, Nystrom FR South Beloit 21.76
7 Croushore, Thorin FR Monticello 21.78
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Donegan, Oscar JR East Troy 17.46
2 Espada, Jay JR Waterford 18.33
3 Ryan, Cole SR Parkview 18.36
4 Kennedy, Brian JR Kenosha St. Joseph 19.08
5 Gumtow, Nick SO Parkview 19.34
6 Lamb, Nick JR Palmyra-Eagle 21.38
7 Pilz, Devin FR South Beloit 21.72

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kennedy, Brian JR Kenosha St. Joseph 46.69 3
2 Albea, Adam SR Palmyra-Eagle 47.95
3 Hernandez, Pat SR Kenosha St. Joseph 48.39
4 Castine, DJ JR Waterford 48.65
5 Lamb, Nick JR Palmyra-Eagle 50.12
6 Garcia, Jose JR Palmyra-Eagle 50.25
7 Gumtow, Nick SO Parkview 51.20
8 Nick, Nystrom FR South Beloit 55.45
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stephan, Joey JR East Troy 44.44 10
2 Bira, Dakota JR East Troy 44.70 8
3 Ryan, Cole SR Parkview 45.03 6
4 Donegan, Oscar JR East Troy 45.80 5
5 Chart, Collin FR Waterford 46.08 4
6 Espada, Jay JR Waterford 46.81 2
7 Schultz, Evan SR Monticello 47.08 1
8 Robinson, Jacob FR Cambridge 47.43

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davisson, Ben JR Parkview 5' 10.0" 10
2 Zaeske, Cody JR East Troy 5' 10.0" 8
3 Nyffeler, Owen JR East Troy 5' 10.0" 6
4 Ryan, Cole SR Parkview 5' 8.0" 5
5 Buchholtz, Nicholas FR Waterford 5' 4.0" 4
6 Wilson, Paul SO South Beloit -
7 Vogt, Seth SR South Beloit -
8 Krafjack, Joe SO Parkview -
9 Wollmer, Nick FR Waterford -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nyffeler, Owen JR East Troy 11' 0.0" 10
2 Triplett, Ryan JR Parkview 11' 0.0" 8
3 Parker, Mitch FR Cambridge 11' 0.0" 6
4 Owens, Shaun JR Cambridge 10' 6.0" 5
5 Johnson, Michael SR Parkview 9' 6.0" 4
6 McGilvary, DJ FR Waterford 8' 6.0" 3
7 Fischer, Alex FR Waterford -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zaeske, Cody JR East Troy 22' 3.0" 10
2 Madden, Chris JR Kenosha St. Joseph 21' 8.0" 8
3 Eckert, Sam SO East Troy 18' 8.0" 6
4 Sweet, DJ SR East Troy 18' 5.0" 5
5 Davisson, Ben JR Parkview 18' 4.5" 4
6 Espada, Jay JR Waterford 18' 3.5" 3
7 Farmer, Brett SR Cambridge 18' 3.0" 2
8 Saber, Dylan FR Waterford 17' 8.5" 1
9 Gumtow, Nick SO Parkview 17' 2.0"
10 Halverson, Jesse JR Monticello 17' 1.0"
11 Gultch, Sam SO Waterford 16' 9.0"
12 Tackerberry, Paul SO South Beloit 16' 2.5"
13 Havens, Forrest SO Monticello 16' 1.5"
14 Marty, Hans JR Monticello 15' 9.0"
15 Robinson, Jacob FR Cambridge 15' 4.0"
16 Sadowski, Matt FR Palmyra-Eagle 14' 5.0"
17 Rosno, Alex SO Palmyra-Eagle 13' 5.0"
18 Killen, Matt FR Cambridge 12' 7.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zaeske, Cody JR East Troy 44' 4.0" 10
2 Madden, Chris JR Kenosha St. Joseph 41' 6.5" 8
3 Sweet, DJ SR East Troy 41' 2.75" 6
4 Eckert, Sam SO East Troy 39' 5.25" 5
5 Foster, Matt SO Kenosha St. Joseph 39' 5.0" 4
6 Espada, Jay JR Waterford 38' 11.5" 3
7 Halverson, Jesse JR Monticello 34' 9.0" 2
8 Isenberger, Chase JR Parkview 34' 6.5" 1
9 Sokolik, Dustin SO South Beloit 33' 11.0"
10 Hernandez, Pat SR Kenosha St. Joseph 33' 7.5"
11 Sturm, Brady SO Palmyra-Eagle 33' 7.5"
12 Schoenfeldt, Jonathan SR Waterford 29' 0.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schoenfeldt, Jonathan SR Waterford 33' 4.25"
2 Smith, Dakota FR Cambridge 32' 3.0"
3 Lund, Bo JR Parkview 31' 10.5"
4 Krueger, Mark JR Palmyra-Eagle 31' 5.25"
5 Rapson, DJ SO South Beloit 30' 9.0"
6 Fenner, Paul SR Monticello 30' 3.25"
7 Garcia, Chris SR Parkview 30' 1.0"
8 Arenales, Anthony SR South Beloit 27' 9.75"
9 Roesslein, Zak FR Monticello 25' 3.5"
10 Punzel, Mercades SO Cambridge 21' 8.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rapacz, Ryan SR Palmyra-Eagle 45' 8.5" 10
2 Ehlers, Ethan SO Kenosha St. Joseph 45' 0.5" 8
3 Dow, Ryan SR East Troy 41' 4.0" 6
4 Henderson, Alek SO Waterford 41' 1.5" 5
5 Nelson, Austin SR Cambridge 40' 4.0" 4
6 Gil-Reyes, Miguel SO Parkview 37' 3.0" 3
7 Hodge, Mike SO Kenosha St. Joseph 36' 10.5" 2
8 Browning, Michael SR South Beloit 36' 2.5" 1
9 Fink, Andrew SR Monticello 34' 8.5"
10 Pronschinske, John FR Palmyra-Eagle 34' 1.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pronschinske, John FR Palmyra-Eagle 102' 6.0" 2
2 Gresk, Justin FR Waterford 101' 1.0" 1
3 Fenner, Paul SR Monticello 96' 10.0"
4 Isenberger, Chase JR Parkview 94' 7.0"
5 Varney, Chad SO South Beloit 90' 8.0"
6 Sokolik, Dustin SO South Beloit 86' 5.0"
7 Fink, Michael FR Monticello 81' 6.0"
8 Rufener, Brian SR Monticello 76' 7.0"
9 Punzel, Mercades SO Cambridge 72' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nelson, Austin SR Cambridge 133' 10.0" 10
2 Henderson, Alek SO Waterford 129' 2.0" 8
3 Kazmierski, Alex JR East Troy 121' 2.0" 6
4 Garcia, Chris SR Parkview 116' 10.0" 5
5 Krueger, Mark JR Palmyra-Eagle 115' 3.0" 4
6 Rapson, DJ SO South Beloit 102' 7.0" 3
7 Markham, Austyn SR Parkview 94' 7.0"
8 Covelli, Tony SR Kenosha St. Joseph 91' 2.0"
9 Ehlers, Ethan SO Kenosha St. Joseph -
10 White, Dustin SO Kenosha St. Joseph -

Men's 400m Sprint Medley   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 , SR East Troy 52.13
2 , SR South Beloit 55.53
3 , SR Waterford 55.90
4 , SR Kenosha St. Joseph 55.97
5 , SR Parkview 56.89

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Muth, Monica FR Cambridge 13.32 10
2 Gestrich, Cassie SR Parkview 13.80 8
3 Nelson, Becky SR Monticello 14.03 6
4 Steinbach, Jessie FR Palmyra-Eagle 14.10 5
5 Wilson, Katie JR Palmyra-Eagle 14.16 4
6 Dziak, Samantha FR Waterford 14.23 3
7 Erickson, Natalie SO Waterford 14.28 2
8 Pineda, Lysette FR East Troy 14.87 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Muth, Monica FR Cambridge 13.44
2 Nelson, Becky SR Monticello 14.15
3 Pineda, Lysette FR East Troy 14.58
4 Wilson, Megan JR Parkview 16.43
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Erickson, Natalie SO Waterford 14.33
2 Gestrich, Cassie SR Parkview 14.35
3 Steinbach, Jessie FR Palmyra-Eagle 14.53
4 Willard, Megan SR South Beloit 15.23
5 Goedland, Madelyn JR East Troy 15.33
6 Overturf, Olivia SO Cambridge 15.97
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wilson, Katie JR Palmyra-Eagle 14.08
2 Dziak, Samantha FR Waterford 14.18
3 Boeck, Mickayla FR Parkview 14.75
4 Thompsen, Sarah JR Cambridge 16.38
5 Becker, Kirstyn SO South Beloit 16.49
6 Healey, Olivia FR East Troy -

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Healey, Olivia FR East Troy 27.51 10
2 Morris, Frankie JR East Troy 27.53 8
3 Havens, Laine SR Monticello 29.64 6
4 Erickson, Natalie SO Waterford 29.80 5
5 Wilson, Katie JR Palmyra-Eagle 30.19 4
6 Steinbach, Jessie FR Palmyra-Eagle 30.31 3
7 Heyer, Sarah FR Waterford 30.65 2
8 Bristow, Phelan SO Waterford 32.25 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Erickson, Natalie SO Waterford 29.56
2 Steinbach, Jessie FR Palmyra-Eagle 29.61
3 James, Sam FR Cambridge 32.21
4 Katrichis, Kylie SO East Troy 32.83
5 Gallagher, Angelyn FR Kenosha St. Joseph 35.58
6 Jorgenson, Jorlyn FR Monticello 37.13
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Healey, Olivia FR East Troy 27.69
2 Wilson, Katie JR Palmyra-Eagle 30.02
3 Bristow, Phelan SO Waterford 31.11
4 Golfinos, Athena SO Cambridge 34.87
5 Shurmack, Summer SO South Beloit 35.09
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Morris, Frankie JR East Troy 29.14
2 Havens, Laine SR Monticello 29.71
3 Heyer, Sarah FR Waterford 30.62
4 Thomas, Katherine SR South Beloit 31.83
5 Peterson, Lara SO Kenosha St. Joseph 32.78
6 Overturf, Olivia SO Cambridge 33.14

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kling, Lauren SO Waterford 1:11.58
2 Bartles, Maddie FR Monticello 1:12.28
3 Buday, Maggie FR Cambridge 1:12.76
4 Blum, Lilly FR Monticello 1:15.67
5 James, Sam SO Palmyra-Eagle 1:15.95
6 Michels, Ali FR Waterford 1:17.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Muth, Monica FR Cambridge 1:00.82 10
2 Morris, Frankie JR East Troy 1:01.94 8
3 Breneman, Mackenzie JR Parkview 1:05.49 6
4 Stanley, Nicole JR Kenosha St. Joseph 1:06.39 5
5 Plehn, Charlotte FR East Troy 1:06.53 4
6 Emily, Eikland JR Cambridge 1:07.25 3
7 Silver, Amy JR Monticello 1:08.84 2
8 Schmidt, Megan SO Waterford 1:09.81 1

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ward, Emily SO East Troy 2:36.61 10
2 Rautsaw, Caitlyn JR Palmyra-Eagle 2:37.52 8
3 Dilley, CJ SR Monticello 2:40.17 6
4 Barnes, Belle SO Cambridge 2:46.16 5
5 Feest, Jamie SO Kenosha St. Joseph 2:46.42 4
6 Blum, Lilly FR Monticello 3:02.00 3
7 Bartles, Maddie FR Monticello 3:02.20 2
8 Lee, Wren SR Kenosha St. Joseph 3:09.98 1
9 Walther, Ashley FR Kenosha St. Joseph 3:12.63
10 James, Sam SO Palmyra-Eagle 3:18.31
11 Guarneros, Lorena JR South Beloit 3:20.50
12 Golfinos, Athena SO Cambridge 3:32.29

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parr, Erin FR East Troy 5:52.21 10
2 Drout, Jessica JR East Troy 5:52.67 8
3 Hampton, Katie SR Cambridge 6:00.34 6
4 Nelson, Katie JR Monticello 6:13.93 5
5 Draeving, Abby FR Parkview 6:18.72 4
6 Murphy, Jenny FR Waterford 6:24.12 3
7 Feltes, Rachel FR Palmyra-Eagle 6:28.10 2
8 Pedersen, Autumn JR Palmyra-Eagle 6:31.97 1
9 Blum, Lilly FR Monticello 6:33.47
10 Madsen, Liza FR Palmyra-Eagle 6:42.68
11 Lee, Wren SR Kenosha St. Joseph 6:43.95
12 Walther, Ashley FR Kenosha St. Joseph 6:48.67
13 Ley, Maddy SO Cambridge 6:57.00
14 Schoenfeldt, Sarah SO Waterford 7:27.33

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Drout, Jessica JR East Troy 13:00.85 10
2 Hampton, Katie SR Cambridge 13:02.02 8
3 Parr, Erin FR East Troy 13:09.69 6
4 Murphy, Jenny FR Waterford 13:31.14 5
5 Cherek, CailtinRose JR Palmyra-Eagle 13:31.28 4
6 Vivian, Sarah FR East Troy 13:36.70 3
7 Jungbauer, Ashley SO Waterford 14:20.24 2
8 Lange, Kendra JR Kenosha St. Joseph 14:35.90 1
9 Matteucci, Marissa JR Kenosha St. Joseph 14:37.37

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leising, Emily SO East Troy 17.84 10
2 Lemens, Gina SR Kenosha St. Joseph 18.43 8
3 Scadden, Sydney FR East Troy 18.90 6
4 Ciardo, Ingrid JR East Troy 19.26 5
5 Lindner, Sydney SO Waterford 20.00 4
6 Monson, Darian SR Kenosha St. Joseph 20.81 3
7 Sarabia, Rebeca FR South Beloit 22.71 2
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Scadden, Sydney FR East Troy 19.09
2 Lindner, Sydney SO Waterford 19.63
3 Monson, Darian SR Kenosha St. Joseph 20.23
4 Sarabia, Rebeca FR South Beloit 22.74
5 Wilson, Megan JR Parkview 36.20
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Leising, Emily SO East Troy 18.07
2 Lemens, Gina SR Kenosha St. Joseph 18.51
3 Ciardo, Ingrid JR East Troy 19.74

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Balcerowski, Taylor SR East Troy 51.72 10
2 Scadden, Sydney FR East Troy 52.59 8
3 Lindner, Sydney SO Waterford 54.82 6
4 Leising, Emily SO East Troy 57.23 5
5 Lemens, Gina SR Kenosha St. Joseph 1:00.02 4
6 Monson, Darian SR Kenosha St. Joseph 1:04.67 3
7 Floyd, Ashley SR Parkview 1:05.19 2

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morateck, Sam JR Palmyra-Eagle 5' 0.0" 10
2 Muth, Monica FR Cambridge 4' 10.0" 8
3 Staples, Adriana SO Kenosha St. Joseph 4' 8.0" 5.5
4 Noble, Laiken FR Parkview 4' 8.0" 5.5
5 Edson, Sarah JR Waterford 4' 6.0" 3.5
6 Beahlen, Nikki SO Palmyra-Eagle 4' 6.0" 3.5
7 Kling, Lauren SO Waterford 4' 6.0" 2
8 Lindner, Sydney SO Waterford 4' 6.0" 1
9 Floyd, Ashley SR Parkview 4' 4.0"
10 Sorge, Claire JR Palmyra-Eagle 4' 4.0"
11 Boeck, Mickayla FR Parkview 4' 4.0"
12 Scadden, Sydney FR East Troy 4' 2.0"
13 Ciardo, Ingrid JR East Troy 4' 2.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Breneman, Mackenzie JR Parkview 7' 6.0" 10
2 Katrichis, Kylie SO East Troy 7' 0.0" 8
3 Goedland, Madelyn JR East Troy 6' 6.0" 6
4 Noble, Shay SO Parkview 6' 6.0" 5
5 Fiorita, Kahryn SO Waterford -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Healey, Olivia FR East Troy 16' 0.25" 10
2 Hoscheit, Lizzie SO Parkview 15' 10.0" 8
3 Breneman, Mackenzie JR Parkview 15' 5.5" 6
4 Nelson, Becky SR Monticello 15' 5.0" 5
5 Wilson, Katie JR Palmyra-Eagle 14' 11.5" 4
6 Jess, Alyssa JR Parkview 14' 9.5" 3
7 Francois, Jessica SO Kenosha St. Joseph 13' 9.0" 2
8 Heyer, Sarah FR Waterford 13' 5.5" 1
9 Staples, Adriana SO Kenosha St. Joseph 12' 8.5"
10 Turner, Leah SO Waterford 12' 6.5"
11 Beahlen, Nikki SO Palmyra-Eagle 12' 3.5"
12 Clark, Kayla SO Palmyra-Eagle 11' 4.0"
13 Tank, Katelyn SO Cambridge 11' 3.0"
14 Rudoll, Kali SO Cambridge 10' 3.5"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nelson, Becky SR Monticello 31' 9.0" 10
2 Jess, Alyssa JR Parkview 31' 8.25" 8
3 Francois, Jessica SO Kenosha St. Joseph 29' 2.0" 6
4 Kling, Lauren SO Waterford 28' 1.75" 5
5 Dziak, Samantha FR Waterford 27' 10.0" 4
6 Barnes, Belle SO Cambridge 25' 3.5" 3

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gultch, Katie FR Waterford 24' 9.5" 1
2 Sagert, Ashley SO Palmyra-Eagle 23' 1.0"
3 Studer, Katie SR Monticello 23' 0.0"
4 Clark, Kayla SO Palmyra-Eagle 22' 7.5"
5 Maerzke, Alissa SO Waterford 22' 4.25"
6 Rudoll, Kali SO Cambridge 22' 1.0"
7 Collom, Sioux FR Palmyra-Eagle 21' 4.0"
8 Carnes, Lexi SO Parkview 21' 3.0"
9 Tank, Katelyn SO Cambridge 17' 10.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morris, Frankie JR East Troy 30' 7.75" 10
2 Chavez, Maria SO Kenosha St. Joseph 29' 0.25" 8
3 DeBartolo, Jamie SO Kenosha St. Joseph 27' 8.5" 6
4 Thomson, Samantha SR Parkview 26' 6.0" 5
5 Thomson, Katie JR Parkview 25' 2.25" 4
6 Gierhart, Katie SR Monticello 24' 11.5" 3
7 Conrad, Falan SR Cambridge 24' 11.5" 2
8 Lemens, Gina SR Kenosha St. Joseph 23' 11.0"
9 Bravo, Hilda SO Monticello 22' 10.5"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maerzke, Alissa SO Waterford 66' 1.0" 1
2 Ulland, Casey JR Waterford 62' 5.0"
3 Grayless, Savannah SR Parkview 62' 4.0"
4 Pratt, Liz SR Monticello 61' 10.0"
5 Bravo, Hilda SO Monticello 60' 3.0"
6 Rudoll, Kali SO Cambridge 52' 5.0"
7 DeBartolo, Jamie SO Kenosha St. Joseph 51' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Conrad, Falan SR Cambridge 88' 6.0" 10
2 Stanley, Nicole JR Kenosha St. Joseph 87' 11.0" 8
3 Frank, Jenny JR East Troy 69' 5.0" 6
4 Carnes, Lexi SO Parkview 69' 3.0" 5
5 Sagert, Ashley SO Palmyra-Eagle 67' 9.0" 4
6 Isenberger, Olivia FR Parkview 67' 4.0" 3
7 Chavez, Maria SO Kenosha St. Joseph 66' 11.0" 2
8 Gierhart, Katie SR Monticello 64' 10.0"

Women's 400m Sprint Medley   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 , SR Parkview 1:03.47
2 , SR Waterford 1:07.12