Girls F/S Apollo Conference

Scores:
Team Score
Effingham133
Mt. Zion124.5
Newton116
Charleston102
Salem87.5
Robinson36
East Richland31
Paris26

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Litzelman, Hannah FR Newton 12.88 10
2 Terry, Mitzi SO Charleston 13.06 8
3 Colbert, Madison SO Mt. Zion 13.34 6
4 Davidson, Lexie FR Newton 13.46 5
5 Miller, Marley FR East Richland 13.47 4
6 Graves, Maci SO East Richland 13.49 3
7 Block, Kaitlin FR Paris 13.89 2
8 Pruemer, Meghan FR Effingham 14.07 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Davidson, Lexie FR Newton 13.29
2 Colbert, Madison SO Mt. Zion 13.41
3 Pruemer, Meghan FR Effingham 13.58
4 Graves, Maci SO East Richland 13.60
5 Valdez, Alicia FR Charleston 13.94
6 Deboer, Lea FR Paris 14.04
7 Burkett, Morgann FR Salem 14.10
8 Murphy, Kait SR Robinson 14.41
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Terry, Mitzi SO Charleston 12.94
2 Litzelman, Hannah FR Newton 13.16
3 Miller, Marley FR East Richland 13.52
4 Block, Kaitlin FR Paris 13.82
5 Lahniers, Shelbi FR Mt. Zion 14.11
6 Barnhart, Abby FR Effingham 14.39
7 Buchanan, Kendra SR Robinson 14.56
8 Ballard, Krista SO Salem 15.77

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Litzelman, Hannah FR Newton 27.73 10
2 Terry, Mitzi SO Charleston 28.28 8
3 Davidson, Lexie FR Newton 28.95 6
4 Kuhle, Connor FR Mt. Zion 29.05 5
5 Moore, Hope SO Effingham 29.41 4
6 Keck, Reagan SO Effingham 29.46 3
7 Valdez, Alicia FR Charleston 29.60 2
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kuhle, Connor FR Mt. Zion 28.12
2 Keck, Reagan SO Effingham 28.74
3 Moore, Hope SO Effingham 28.78
4 Moore, Erina SO East Richland 28.97
5 Lowe, Alyssa FR Mt. Zion 29.00
6 Luddington, Kelsey FR Paris 29.89
7 Buchanan, Kendra SR Robinson 31.25
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Litzelman, Hannah FR Newton 27.62
2 Terry, Mitzi SO Charleston 27.64
3 Davidson, Lexie FR Newton 28.48
4 Valdez, Alicia FR Charleston 28.87
5 Wesley, Jasmine FR Paris 31.46
6 Bachmann, Ashley FR Salem 32.23
7 Ballard, Krista SO Salem 33.08

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Albright, Kylynn SR Robinson 1:11.30 1
2 Cardinal, Cara SR Mt. Zion 1:15.79
3 Buscher, Amelia FR Effingham 1:16.78
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillips, Saegan FR Salem 1:01.33 10
2 Davidson, Lexie FR Newton 1:05.49 8
3 Hiser, Jenna SO Charleston 1:05.56 6
4 Jordan, Hannah SO Mt. Zion 1:05.91 5
5 Kinder, Madison SO Newton 1:06.21 4
6 Gosling, Corren SO Salem 1:07.24 3
7 Cramsey, Kirsten SO Effingham 1:09.25 2

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bailey, Megan FR Mt. Zion 2:35.08 10
2 Donaldson, Bethany SO Effingham 2:42.20 8
3 Albright, Kylynn SR Robinson 2:43.47 6
4 Plummer, Hayley SR Charleston 2:44.99 5
5 Dunn, Maddy SO East Richland 2:45.69 4
6 Green, Maddie SO Newton 2:46.79 3
7 Keller, Kelsey FR Paris 2:52.85 2
8 Howell, Marissa SO Effingham 2:57.68 1
9 Erickson, Lauren SR Robinson 3:03.20
10 Cook, Kyla SO Salem 3:04.62
11 Schollmeier, Rachel FR Mt. Zion 3:07.20

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bingham, Jenna SO Effingham 5:54.45 10
2 Donaldson, Bethany SO Effingham 6:05.97 8
3 Noll, Sheridan FR Charleston 6:08.60 6
4 Zwilling, Rachel SO East Richland 6:19.44 5
5 Plummer, Hayley SR Charleston 6:24.23 4
6 Erickson, Lauren SR Robinson 6:30.01 3
7 Schollmeier, Maria SO Mt. Zion 6:41.36 2
8 Keller, Kelsey FR Paris 7:02.73 1
9 Norman, Bridget FR Mt. Zion 7:04.68
10 Chalkus, Cheyenne SO Salem 8:01.58

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bingham, Jenna SO Effingham 12:53.90 10
2 Noll, Sheridan FR Charleston 13:30.32 8
3 White, Sarah SO Mt. Zion 13:33.32 6
4 Hosseini, Nasrin SO Mt. Zion 13:49.98 5
5 Erickson, Lauren SR Robinson 14:01.89 4
6 Green, Maddie SO Newton 14:06.80 3

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Alexa FR Salem 16.67 10
2 Miller, Ashley FR Mt. Zion 17.03 8
3 Richey, Ashton SR Robinson 17.33 6
4 Sledge, Peyton SO Charleston 17.37 5
5 Thomas, Mykaela SR Robinson 17.49 4
6 Moore, Hope SO Effingham 18.70 3
7 Shamhart, Ashley SO Newton 19.14 2
8 Deboer, Lea FR Paris 20.41 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Miller, Ashley FR Mt. Zion 16.71
2 Richey, Ashton SR Robinson 16.77
3 Moore, Hope SO Effingham 18.46
4 Deboer, Lea FR Paris 20.06
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, Alexa FR Salem 17.08
2 Thomas, Mykaela SR Robinson 17.46
3 Sledge, Peyton SO Charleston 18.00
4 Shamhart, Ashley SO Newton 18.03
5 Yager, Tara SO Newton 20.08

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sledge, Peyton SO Charleston 49.38 10
2 Steppe, Jaclynn SO Effingham 49.44 8
3 Smith, Alexa FR Salem 50.77 6
4 Miller, Ashley FR Mt. Zion 53.70 5
5 White, Kelsey FR Salem 59.66 4
6 Yager, Tara SO Newton 1:02.91 3

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mammoser, Rachel FR Newton 4' 8.0" 10
2 Valdez, Alicia FR Charleston 4' 6.0" 8
3 Steppe, Jaclynn SO Effingham 4' 6.0" 6
4 Keitel, Kelly FR Effingham 4' 4.0" 5
5 Cook, Kyla SO Salem 4' 4.0" 4
6 Murphy, Kait SR Robinson 4' 4.0" 3
7 Newlin, Taryn FR Mt. Zion 4' 2.0" 1.5
8 Bachmann, Ashley FR Salem 4' 2.0" 1.5
9 Ward, Heavenlea SO East Richland -
10 Millis, Lacy SO Paris -
11 Miller, Ashley FR Mt. Zion -
12 Butler, Trinnie FR Newton -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sledge, Peyton SO Charleston 8' 6.0" 10
2 Luddington, Kelsey FR Paris 7' 6.0" 7
3 Block, Kaitlin FR Paris 7' 6.0" 7
4 Albright, Kylynn SR Robinson 7' 0.0" 5
5 Pruemer, Meghan FR Effingham 6' 0.0" 4
6 Bagley, Breana FR Mt. Zion -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Litzelman, Hannah FR Newton 15' 11.25" 10
2 Hart, Maddy FR Mt. Zion 15' 1.75" 8
3 Kuhle, Connor FR Mt. Zion 14' 10.0" 6
4 Moore, Hope SO Effingham 13' 11.75" 5
5 Davidson, Lexie FR Newton 13' 7.25" 4
6 Deboer, Lea FR Paris 13' 6.5" 3
7 Keitel, Kelly FR Effingham 13' 1.0" 2
8 Wesley, Jasmine FR Paris 12' 7.0" 1
9 Buchanan, Kendra SR Robinson 11' 2.5"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Terry, Mitzi SO Charleston 32' 2.5" 10
2 Green, Cassi FR Effingham 30' 2.0" 8
3 Hart, Maddy FR Mt. Zion 29' 10.75" 6
4 Jordan, Hannah SO Mt. Zion 28' 8.5" 5
5 Gosling, Corren SO Salem 26' 3.5" 4
6 Frohning, Kristen FR Newton 26' 0.5" 3
7 Green, Michaela SO Newton 25' 2.0" 2

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brashear, Cassie SO Salem 33' 0.5" 10
2 Wyatt, Reise SO Newton 32' 7.0" 8
3 Flesch, Brooke SO Mt. Zion 30' 7.0" 6
4 Field, Maddy FR Effingham 28' 11.0" 5
5 Ross, Megan FR Salem 28' 10.0" 4
6 Stephenson, Lauren SO Effingham 26' 7.5" 3
7 Williams, Tiara SO Charleston 26' 6.5" 2
8 Utley, Haley SO East Richland 26' 5.0" 1
9 Vodde, Brooke SO Mt. Zion 24' 11.0"
10 Finley, Natalie SO Newton 23' 5.0"
11 Roach, Siera FR East Richland 23' 3.0"
12 Vantassel, Tristan FR Charleston 20' 2.5"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Michael, Jantzen FR Effingham 99' 8.0" 10
2 Ross, Megan FR Salem 95' 8.0" 8
3 Flesch, Brooke SO Mt. Zion 88' 8.0" 6
4 Wyatt, Reise SO Newton 82' 8.0" 5
5 Brashear, Cassie SO Salem 79' 9.0" 4
6 Roach, Siera FR East Richland 76' 7.0" 3
7 Brian, Bridget SO East Richland 72' 10.0" 2
8 Stephenson, Lauren SO Effingham 70' 8.0" 1
9 Walk, Samantha FR Newton 69' 7.0"
10 Phillips, Shalyn SO Paris 63' 2.0"
11 Vodde, Brooke SO Mt. Zion 63' 1.0"
12 Vantassel, Tristan FR Charleston 62' 2.0"
13 Morgan, Sydney SR Charleston 50' 8.0"