National Trail Conference

Scores:
Men's Score
Teutopolis124
St. Anthony114
Altamont99
Neoga91
Stewardson-Strasburg52
Cowden-Herrick32
Windsor19
St. Elmo18
 
Women's Score
Teutopolis170
Neoga129
St. Anthony66
Windsor64
Altamont57
Cowden-Herrick54
St. Elmo10
Stewardson-Strasburg7

Men's Men 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williamson, Derek JR Neoga 11.29 10
2 Blievernicht, Kyle SO Teutopolis 11.75 8
3 Parkison, Marshall SO St. Elmo 12.31 6
4 Barnes, Brady SO Cowden-Herrick 12.38 4
5 Koester, Mitchell SO Altamont 12.46 2
6 Ritz, James JR St. Anthony 12.47 1
7 Frailey, Curt FR St. Elmo 14.25
8 Smyser, Joey SR Neoga -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williamson, Derek JR Neoga 11.90
2 Frailey, Curt FR St. Elmo 12.17
3 Smyser, Joey SR Neoga 12.22
4 Parkison, Marshall SO St. Elmo 12.26
5 Pfeiffer, Jacob JR Windsor 12.57
6 Niemerg, Lukas SR Teutopolis 12.65
7 Wall, Josh SR St. Anthony 12.76
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Blievernicht, Kyle SO Teutopolis 12.03
2 Barnes, Brady SO Cowden-Herrick 12.11
3 Koester, Mitchell SO Altamont 12.55
4 Ritz, James JR St. Anthony 12.55
5 Smith, Jesse SO Windsor 12.88
6 Schulze, Reed JR Altamont 13.04
7 Doty, Adam SO Cowden-Herrick 17.75

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Koester, Mitchell SO Altamont 24.85 2
2 Wellbaum, Russ SR Teutopolis 25.31
3 Goeckner, John SO St. Anthony 25.43
4 Niebrugge, Colin FR Teutopolis 25.86
5 Ritz, James JR St. Anthony 26.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williamson, Derek JR Neoga 23.13 10
2 Doty, Adam SO Cowden-Herrick 24.30 8
3 Barnes, Brady SO Cowden-Herrick 24.54 6
4 Mayhaus, Ryan JR Altamont 24.69 4
5 Parkison, Marshall SO St. Elmo 24.95 1
6 Pfeiffer, Jacob JR Windsor 25.05
7 Becker, Jason JR Stewardson-Strasburg 26.83
8 Smyser, Joey SR Neoga -

Men's Men 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kahl, Kaleb JR Cowden-Herrick 1:00.62 1
2 Feezel, Tyler JR St. Elmo 1:01.46
3 Rhodes, Jamey FR St. Elmo 1:05.80
4 Blythe, Aaron FR Stewardson-Strasburg 1:08.12
5 Bass, Tim SO Windsor 1:15.88
6 Everett, Logan JR Stewardson-Strasburg 1:22.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blievernicht, Kyle SO Teutopolis 52.24 10
2 Kuhns, Matthew SO Altamont 53.58 8
3 Goeckner, John SO St. Anthony 56.06 6
4 Smith, Jesse SO Windsor 56.29 4
5 Koester, Mitchell SO Altamont 59.06 2
6 Schlink, Evan FR Teutopolis 1:01.81
7 Smyser, Joey SR Neoga -

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sharp, Andrew SO Altamont 2:07.04 10
2 Gardewine, Andrew FR St. Anthony 2:07.85 8
3 Walk, Trevor JR Neoga 2:09.80 6
4 Walk, Travis JR Neoga 2:10.26 3
5 Sefton, Matt JR St. Elmo 2:10.26 3
6 Hakman, Benton SO St. Anthony 2:17.30 1
7 Romo, Pablo JR Altamont 2:18.13
8 Sheehan, Ross JR Teutopolis 2:19.69
9 Niebrugge, Devin SO Teutopolis 2:20.25
10 Smith, Glenn SO Windsor 2:33.55
11 Carr, Patrick SO Windsor 2:43.37
12 Sefton, Justin FR St. Elmo 2:50.85

Men's Men 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keller, Peter FR St. Anthony 4:42.78 10
2 Sharp, Andrew SO Altamont 4:53.84 8
3 McWhorter, Mack FR St. Anthony 4:59.94 6
4 Walk, Trevor JR Neoga 5:02.33 4
5 Walk, Travis JR Neoga 5:06.62 2
6 Niebrugge, Alex JR Teutopolis 5:08.09 1
7 Miller, Jesse JR Teutopolis 5:16.67
8 Seidel, Davey SR Altamont 5:20.12
9 Smith, Glenn SO Windsor 5:45.53
10 Carr, Patrick SO Windsor 6:12.52
11 Ewida, Mikiel SO Stewardson-Strasburg 6:51.64

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keller, Peter FR St. Anthony 10:27.29 10
2 McWhorter, Mack FR St. Anthony 11:02.18 8
3 Hernandez, Austin JR Neoga 11:09.26 6
4 Evans, Ryan SO Neoga 11:24.90 4
5 Niebrugge, Alex JR Teutopolis 11:28.61 2
6 Mette, Zach FR Teutopolis 11:29.39 1
7 Seidel, Davey SR Altamont 11:57.74
8 Deadmond, Ethan SO Altamont 13:38.77
9 Ewida, Mikiel SO Stewardson-Strasburg 14:42.22

Men's Men 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vahling, Andrew SR Teutopolis 15.30 10
2 Vahling, Domonic SR Teutopolis 15.65 8
3 Hannah, Easton JR Altamont 16.12 6
4 Becker, Jason JR Stewardson-Strasburg 17.43 4
5 Probst, Jordan FR Neoga 17.51 2
6 Black, Tyler SO Cowden-Herrick 18.79 1
7 Gibson, Matt SO St. Anthony 19.04

Men's Men 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gibson, Matt SO St. Anthony 48.44 1
2 Hakman, Benton SO St. Anthony 48.53
3 Seidel, Jake SO Altamont 55.14
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vahling, Andrew SR Teutopolis 41.62 10
2 Vahling, Domonic SR Teutopolis 42.13 8
3 Becker, Jason JR Stewardson-Strasburg 42.25 6
4 Hannah, Easton JR Altamont 45.16 4
5 Probst, Jordan FR Neoga 47.19 2
6 Black, Tyler SO Cowden-Herrick 49.34

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Neoga A , ,
,
3:37.24 10
2 Teutopolis A , ,
,
3:38.15 8
3 Altamont A , ,
,
3:45.93 6
4 St. Anthony A , ,
,
4:05.77 4
5 Windsor A , ,
,
4:34.94 2

Men's Men High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goeckner, John SO St. Anthony 6' 2.0" 10
2 Baumgarten, Alex SR Stewardson-Strasburg 6' 0.0" 8
3 Blievernicht, Kyle SO Teutopolis 5' 10.0" 6
4 Seidel, Davey SR Altamont 5' 8.1" 3
5 Kersey, Corey FR Neoga 5' 8.1" 3
6 Martelli, Patrick JR St. Anthony 5' 8.0" 1
7 Probst, Jordan FR Neoga 5' 6.0"

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McWhorter, Alex SR Teutopolis 13' 2.0" 10
2 McWhorter, Austin SO Teutopolis 12' 0.1" 8
3 Walk, Brandon JR Altamont 12' 0.0" 6
4 Wortman, Sam FR St. Anthony 11' 6.0" 4
5 Goeckner, Aaron SO Altamont 10' 0.0" 2

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baumgarten, Alex SR Stewardson-Strasburg 22' 7.0" 10
2 Roy, TJ SR Neoga 20' 10.0" 8
3 Hunt, Justin SO Teutopolis 19' 10.5" 6
4 Goeckner, John SO St. Anthony 19' 1.5" 4
5 Hakman, Benton SO St. Anthony 18' 9.0" 2
6 Pfeiffer, Jacob JR Windsor 18' 7.5" 1
7 Sharp, Andrew SO Altamont 18' 7.25"
8 Kuhns, Matthew SO Altamont 18' 4.0"
9 Sefton, Matt JR St. Elmo 17' 7.75"
10 Woods, Jon SO Stewardson-Strasburg 16' 7.5"
11 Windell, Tyler JR Teutopolis 14' 1.5"
12 Shelton, Austin FR Cowden-Herrick 13' 5.0"
13 Landreth, Austin JR Neoga 12' 2.0"

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kersey, Corey FR Neoga 42' 1.0" 10
2 Pfeiffer, Jacob JR Windsor 41' 10.0" 8
3 Roy, TJ SR Neoga 40' 6.5" 6
4 Baumgarten, Alex SR Stewardson-Strasburg 40' 5.5" 4
5 Kuhns, Matthew SO Altamont 39' 5.0" 2
6 Wellbaum, Russ SR Teutopolis 36' 7.5" 1
7 Strullmeyer, Klaiton JR Altamont 35' 10.5"
8 Schlink, Evan FR Teutopolis 34' 6.0"
9 Blythe, Aaron FR Stewardson-Strasburg 32' 10.0"
10 Martelli, Patrick JR St. Anthony 32' 8.5"
11 Hakman, Benton SO St. Anthony 31' 9.0"
12 Shelton, Austin FR Cowden-Herrick 29' 8.0"

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fry, Jason SO Stewardson-Strasburg 50' 7.0" 10
2 Bradshaw, Zach SR St. Anthony 46' 8.5" 8
3 Wall, Josh SR St. Anthony 41' 6.0" 6
4 Hendricks, Mark SR Altamont 37' 8.5" 4
5 Wernsing, Nick SR Neoga 37' 1.5" 2
6 McMahon, Latham FR Neoga 36' 11.0" 1
7 Koester, Alex FR Teutopolis 36' 1.5"
8 Kinney, Lucian FR Altamont 34' 0.5"
9 Miller, Jesse JR Teutopolis 32' 4.0"
10 Feezel, Tyler JR St. Elmo 30' 11.0"
11 Hill, Lucas FR St. Elmo 27' 10.5"
12 Everett, Logan JR Stewardson-Strasburg 26' 1.5"
13 Bass, Tim SO Windsor 24' 2.5"

Men's Men Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fry, Jason SO Stewardson-Strasburg 150' 7.5" 10
2 Hendricks, Mark SR Altamont 131' 10.0" 8
3 Bradshaw, Zach SR St. Anthony 127' 9.0" 6
4 Woods, Rory SR St. Anthony 121' 8.0" 4
5 Seidel, Jake SO Altamont 110' 11.0" 2
6 Vahling, Domonic SR Teutopolis 108' 4.0" 1
7 Brandenburg, Nicholas SO Neoga 105' 6.0"
8 Wernsing, Nick SR Neoga 103' 0.0"
9 Schumacher, Jacob FR Teutopolis 94' 3.0"
10 Feezel, Tyler JR St. Elmo 85' 1.5"
11 Lorton, Carson FR Cowden-Herrick 76' 1.0"
12 Hill, Lucas FR St. Elmo 73' 9.0"

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bullock, Jenny JR Windsor 12.83 10
2 Croy, Courtney SO Neoga 13.28 8
3 Westendorf, Rachel FR Teutopolis 13.47 5
4 Higgs, Molly JR Teutopolis 13.47 5
5 Ott, Olivia FR Neoga 13.68 2
6 Goldstein, Leah FR Altamont 13.75 1
7 Danekas, Taylor JR Cowden-Herrick 13.99
8 Jones, Micah JR Cowden-Herrick 14.35
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bullock, Jenny JR Windsor 13.46
2 Westendorf, Rachel FR Teutopolis 13.75
3 Higgs, Molly JR Teutopolis 13.76
4 Wheat, Brittany JR Stewardson-Strasburg 14.28
5 Bushur, Melissa JR St. Anthony 14.46
6 Schutzbach, Anna FR St. Anthony 14.72
7 Bailey, Charley JR Windsor 14.75
8 Lee, Haley SR St. Elmo 17.90
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Croy, Courtney SO Neoga 13.04
2 Goldstein, Leah FR Altamont 13.46
3 Ott, Olivia FR Neoga 13.47
4 Jones, Micah JR Cowden-Herrick 13.60
5 Danekas, Taylor JR Cowden-Herrick 13.83
6 Frailey, Emily FR St. Elmo 14.39
7 Beals, Hannah SO Stewardson-Strasburg 15.36
8 Hamilton, Samantha SO Altamont 15.90

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Higgs, Molly JR Teutopolis 26.70 10
2 Ziegler, Grace SR Altamont 26.88 8
3 Croy, Courtney SO Neoga 27.81 6
4 Goldstein, Leah FR Altamont 27.84 4
5 Harshman, Mallori SO Neoga 28.25 2
6 McDevitt, Madeline FR St. Anthony 29.73
7 Danekas, Taylor JR Cowden-Herrick 29.97
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wheat, Brittany JR Stewardson-Strasburg 29.14 1
2 Jones, Micah JR Cowden-Herrick 29.49
3 Hill, Molly SO St. Elmo 29.75
4 Hoene, Audrey SO Teutopolis 29.87
5 Frailey, Emily FR St. Elmo 30.73
6 Wenthe, Bailey JR St. Anthony 32.32
7 Bass, Shelby JR Windsor 35.83

Women's Women 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trzupek, Tiffany SO Altamont 1:11.45
2 Beesley, Jerri SO St. Elmo 1:17.29
3 Morrison, Jensyn FR Cowden-Herrick 1:20.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weichman, Megan FR Teutopolis 1:01.95 10
2 Hostetter, Katie SO Windsor 1:03.67 8
3 Breer, Morgan JR Teutopolis 1:04.83 6
4 French, Kasey SR Neoga 1:06.28 4
5 Wendt, Lauren SO St. Anthony 1:06.94 2
6 Kastl, Kellie SO Neoga 1:07.41 1
7 Gardner, Isabella SO Cowden-Herrick 1:11.43
8 Pfeiffer, Claire FR Windsor 1:11.72

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weichman, Megan FR Teutopolis 2:30.03 10
2 Breer, Elena SO Teutopolis 2:31.28 8
3 Wendt, Lauren SO St. Anthony 2:34.23 6
4 Baker, Amanda SR Neoga 2:38.52 4
5 Wortman, Liz SR St. Anthony 2:41.18 2
6 Nelson, Desiree SO Altamont 2:44.65 1
7 Wolff, Laura FR Altamont 2:45.87
8 Partlow, Morgan FR Neoga 2:49.66
9 Rueff, Bailey SO Cowden-Herrick 3:08.69
10 Sentney, Hannah FR Cowden-Herrick 3:12.84
11 Beesley, Jerri SO St. Elmo 3:13.00
12 Daiber, Page SO St. Elmo 3:19.86
13 Black, Alexis JR Windsor 3:42.26

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ziegler, Grace SR Altamont 5:37.46 10
2 Waldhoff, Emily SR Teutopolis 5:44.99 8
3 Walk, Mikaela SR Neoga 5:50.24 6
4 Cornell, Courtney SR Neoga 5:52.93 4
5 Breer, Elena SO Teutopolis 6:02.63 2
6 Wortman, Sarah SO St. Anthony 6:20.04 1
7 Wolff, Laura FR Altamont 6:24.67
8 Hook, Faith SR St. Anthony 6:46.26
9 Guerrero, Elizabeth FR St. Elmo 6:53.36
10 Brackney, Elizabeth FR Cowden-Herrick 8:12.52

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ziegler, Grace SR Altamont 12:35.12 10
2 Cornell, Courtney SR Neoga 12:56.12 8
3 Waldhoff, Emily SR Teutopolis 13:02.80 6
4 Baker, Taylor SO Neoga 13:55.55 4
5 Habing, Rachel SR Teutopolis 14:37.39 2
6 Hook, Faith SR St. Anthony 15:09.97 1
7 Homann, Elizabeth FR Altamont 15:50.98
8 Wortman, Emily FR St. Anthony 16:07.48

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 York, Kelsey JR Altamont 18.22
2 Hanna, Rachel FR Altamont 19.99
3 Harris, Brittany JR Windsor 20.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dammerman, Kassy JR St. Anthony 16.33 10
2 Strauch, Breeanna SR Cowden-Herrick 16.86 8
3 Deters, Brittany SO Neoga 17.24 6
4 Drees, Morgan JR Teutopolis 17.35 4
5 Platz, Bailey FR Teutopolis 17.86 2
6 Pruemer, Ashley JR Neoga 17.99 1
7 Hostetter, Sarah SO Windsor 18.35
8 Doty, Bailey SR Cowden-Herrick 19.00

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Probst, Ashley JR Stewardson-Strasburg 54.92
2 Harris, Brittany JR Windsor 1:00.67
3 Hanna, Rachel FR Altamont 1:03.52
4 Young, Qurina JR Altamont 1:03.55
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Higgs, Molly JR Teutopolis 49.27 10
2 Wortman, Liz SR St. Anthony 49.91 8
3 Drees, Morgan JR Teutopolis 51.09 6
4 Deters, Brittany SO Neoga 51.73 4
5 Long, Demmie SO Neoga 52.24 2
6 Hostetter, Sarah SO Windsor 54.68 1
7 Strauch, Breeanna SR Cowden-Herrick 57.26
8 Doty, Bailey SR Cowden-Herrick 59.38

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Teutopolis A , ,
,
4:12.57 10
2 Neoga A , ,
,
4:23.27 8
3 St. Anthony A , ,
,
4:36.85 6
4 Windsor A , ,
,
4:40.07 4
5 Cowden-Herrick A , ,
,
5:07.46 2

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walk, Erin JR Neoga 5' 2.0" 10
2 Baker, Amanda SR Neoga 5' 0.2" 8
3 Paruleski, Ava JR Cowden-Herrick 5' 0.0" 6
4 Hostetter, Katie SO Windsor 4' 10.5" 3
5 Tillman, Renee SO Altamont 4' 10.5" 3
6 Platz, Bailey FR Teutopolis 4' 10.25" 1
7 McDevitt, Madeline FR St. Anthony 4' 10.0"
8 Morrison, Jensyn FR Cowden-Herrick 4' 8.0"
9 York, Kelsey JR Altamont 4' 8.0"
10 Drees, Morgan JR Teutopolis 4' 6.0"

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Westendorf, Rachel FR Teutopolis 10' 0.0" 10
2 Wortman, Sarah SO St. Anthony 9' 6.2" 8
3 York, Kelsey JR Altamont 9' 6.1" 6
4 Bueker, Hannah FR Teutopolis 9' 0.0" 4
5 Bishop, Katie SR St. Anthony 8' 6.1" 2
6 Hanna, Rachel FR Altamont 8' 6.0" 1

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bullock, Jenny JR Windsor 16' 6.51" 10
2 Croy, Courtney SO Neoga 16' 6.5" 8
3 Probst, Ashley JR Stewardson-Strasburg 15' 11.0" 6
4 Ott, Olivia FR Neoga 15' 5.0" 4
5 Paruleski, Ava JR Cowden-Herrick 15' 3.0" 2
6 Habing, Rachel SR Teutopolis 14' 10.75" 1
7 Young, Qurina JR Altamont 14' 1.5"
8 Esker, Maria SO Teutopolis 14' 0.0"
9 Zacha, Taylor JR Cowden-Herrick 13' 10.0"
10 Frailey, Emily FR St. Elmo 13' 2.0"
11 Hofmann, Bailey SR Altamont 10' 4.5"

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bullock, Jenny JR Windsor 33' 6.5" 10
2 Schmidt, Michelle FR Teutopolis 33' 5.0" 8
3 Paruleski, Ava JR Cowden-Herrick 33' 3.0" 6
4 Habing, Rachel SR Teutopolis 32' 1.5" 4
5 Rich, Taylor SO Neoga 32' 1.0" 2
6 Baker, Emma SR Neoga 29' 3.5" 1
7 Zacha, Taylor JR Cowden-Herrick 29' 1.25"

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Platz, Alyssa JR Teutopolis 33' 11.0" 10
2 Jones, Micah JR Cowden-Herrick 33' 7.5" 8
3 Morrison, Mackenzie SR Cowden-Herrick 31' 1.0" 6
4 Beck, Chris SR Windsor 29' 6.0" 4
5 Bishop, Katie SR St. Anthony 29' 3.0" 2
6 Vogt, Jenette SR Teutopolis 29' 0.5" 1
7 Williamson, Olivia SO Windsor 28' 6.5"
8 Walk, Becky SR Neoga 28' 6.0"
9 Hill, Molly SO St. Elmo 28' 2.5"
10 Wendling, Macy SO Altamont 24' 8.0"
11 Guerrero, Patricia SR St. Elmo 22' 3.0"
12 Wortman, Emily FR St. Anthony 19' 4.0"
13 Homann, Holly SO Altamont 16' 10.0"
14 Mueller, Rebecca SR Neoga 15' 0.5"

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hill, Molly SO St. Elmo 100' 5.0" 10
2 Williamson, Olivia SO Windsor 97' 10.0" 8
3 Morrison, Mackenzie SR Cowden-Herrick 90' 0.5" 6
4 Bishop, Katie SR St. Anthony 88' 5.0" 4
5 Beck, Chris SR Windsor 82' 2.0" 2
6 Apke, Alissa FR Teutopolis 82' 1.0" 1
7 Walk, Becky SR Neoga 81' 10.0"
8 Baker, Emma SR Neoga 77' 2.0"
9 Wendling, Macy SO Altamont 71' 0.5"
10 Guerrero, Patricia SR St. Elmo 67' 5.0"
11 Schnabel, Clare JR Teutopolis 64' 4.0"
12 Grimsley, Mackenzie SO Altamont 52' 10.0"