4-28-12 Jokisch-Grandone Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
Jersey96
Waterloo57
Sangamon Valley44
Rochester37
Girard36
Gillespie33
Carlinville33
Southwestern28
Greenville26
Williamsville25
Litchfield21
Staunton20
PORTA18
Auburn18
Greenfield14
Hillsboro10
Waverly4
Springfield Lutheran3
Pana2
Mt. Olive2
 
Women's Score
Effingham107
Rochester97
Gillespie44
Staunton35
Springfield Lutheran30
Girard30
Carlinville28
Williamsville27
Waverly24
Southwestern22.5
Auburn21
Pana21
Litchfield18
Waterloo10
Sangamon Valley8
Mt. Olive3
Greenfield1.5

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lolos, Austin SO Jersey 11.35 10
2 Semplowski, Austin SR Gillespie 11.60 8
3 Kimble, Mitch JR Jersey 11.62 6
4 McEvers, Mason JR Greenfield 11.75 4
5 Salantai, Cole JR Mt. Olive 11.77 2
6 Owens, Michael SR Rochester 11.82 1
7 Dilley, Nick JR Pana 12.04
8 Kinder, Blake SO Staunton 12.05
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kinder, Blake SO Staunton 12.21
2 Serrano, Patrick FR Carlinville 12.23
3 Burnes, Elisha JR Girard 12.60
4 Meyer, Noah FR Auburn 12.63
5 Beer, Korbin FR Waverly 12.80
6 Hemberger, Josh SR Southwestern 13.20
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lolos, Austin SO Jersey 11.75
2 Farneti, Cory JR Carlinville 12.16
3 Triplett, Kelson FR Litchfield 12.41
4 Setzer, Jesse SR PORTA 12.71
5 Robinson, Alexander SR Southwestern 12.73
6 Lowy, Abe SO Springfield Lutheran 13.40
7 Kyu, Moon JR Springfield Lutheran 15.93
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Semplowski, Austin SR Gillespie 11.70
2 Kimble, Mitch JR Jersey 11.90
3 Sitko, Marcus FR Staunton 12.13
4 Walter, Calvin JR Williamsville 12.20
5 Bettis, Brady JR Waverly 12.81
6 Locke, Dillon SR Sangamon Valley 12.83
7 Beyers, Ryan SR Pana 13.05
8 Harbison, John SO Mt. Olive 13.63
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McEvers, Mason JR Greenfield 11.68
2 Salantai, Cole JR Mt. Olive 11.77
3 Dilley, Nick JR Pana 11.95
4 Geller, Zach FR Rochester 12.35
5 Young, Dannon SR Greenville 12.37
6 Jennings, Jackson JR Waterloo 12.43
7 Gibbs, Theo FR Greenville 12.75
8 Passariello, Quintin SO Hillsboro 12.85
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Owens, Michael SR Rochester 12.06
2 Tucker, Cameron SR Gillespie 12.16
3 Heavner, Thomas SO Waterloo 12.46
4 Dixon, J SR PORTA 12.50
5 Thompson, Mitch SO Auburn 12.55
6 Strocher, Dalton SR Williamsville 12.69

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dixon, J SR PORTA 24.56
2 Setzer, Jesse SR PORTA 25.22
3 Nickerson, Brett SO Litchfield 25.33
4 Hemberger, Josh SR Southwestern 25.43
5 Lowy, Abe SO Springfield Lutheran 26.31
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Noah FR Auburn 24.26
2 Elshoff, Tom SR Rochester 24.96
3 Thompson, Mitch SO Auburn 25.17
4 Beer, Korbin FR Waverly 25.89
5 Harsey, Cameron SR Waterloo 26.56
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freehill, Nic FR Waterloo 24.80
2 Geller, Zach FR Rochester 24.81
3 Robinson, Alexander SR Southwestern 24.98
4 Strocher, Dalton SR Williamsville 25.11
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, Tyler JR Girard 23.95
2 Hennig, Joshua SO Springfield Lutheran 24.48
3 Twitty, Gavin FR Hillsboro 24.71
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Garrett SR Jersey 23.60 4
2 Loveless, Levi JR Carlinville 23.87
3 Moeller, Taylor FR Pana 23.98
4 McEvers, Mason JR Greenfield 24.05
5 Walter, Calvin JR Williamsville 24.35
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walter, Cameron JR Greenville 22.52 10
2 Lolos, Austin SO Jersey 23.31 8
3 Rentschler, Dan SR Sangamon Valley 23.54 6
4 Semplowski, Austin SR Gillespie 23.64 2
5 Tucker, Cameron SR Gillespie 23.84 1
6 Stewart, Brendan JR Carlinville 24.16

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rainey, Daulton SR Greenville 58.79
2 Dixon, A SR PORTA 1:00.05
3 Rinella, Ethan FR Greenville 1:05.64
4 Kyu, Moon JR Springfield Lutheran 1:06.69
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lacy, Tim SO Jersey 57.10
2 Siegel, Tyler JR Carlinville 58.73
3 Peyton, Christian FR Girard 1:01.85
4 Harbison, John SO Mt. Olive 1:03.84
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Lucas JR Staunton 54.98
2 Nickerson, Brett SO Litchfield 56.11
3 Funk, Evan FR Williamsville 56.64
4 Johnson, Brock SO Waterloo 57.76
5 Sembell, Evan FR Rochester 58.13
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Webster, Jay SR Hillsboro 53.28 6
2 Fath, Adam SR Hillsboro 55.40
3 Freschi, Alex SR Williamsville 55.93
4 Ondes, Nick JR Staunton 56.00
5 Schmidt, Adam SR Gillespie 56.96
6 Rutledge, Shawn SO Southwestern 58.82
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mannino, Nolan SO Waterloo 53.93 2
2 Peters, Xane SR Jersey 54.48
3 Leija, Alex JR Carlinville 54.88
4 Blumhorst, Ross SR Rochester 56.85
5 Tucker, Cameron SR Gillespie 1:02.47
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leonard, Eric SR Sangamon Valley 51.59 10
2 Conrad, Dakota SR Auburn 52.07 8
3 Smith, Luke JR Waverly 53.47 4
4 Hennig, Joshua SO Springfield Lutheran 54.34 1
5 Martin, Glyd SO Sangamon Valley 54.72
6 Thackrey, David JR Litchfield 54.97

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marcuson, Jerritt SR Waterloo 2:11.72
2 Mueller, J.P. SO Southwestern 2:14.99
3 Allison, Samuel JR Staunton 2:16.42
4 Baalman, Jonah FR Jersey 2:17.21
5 Banovz, Nick SR Staunton 2:18.81
6 Robart, Logan FR Greenville 2:19.36
7 Billings, Seth SO Gillespie 2:21.75
8 Caruthers, Bailey FR Waverly 2:23.85
9 Spaller, Nathan FR Mt. Olive 2:24.21
10 Houchin, ? SR PORTA 2:24.47
11 Clark, Tyler JR Pana 2:24.90
12 Thresher, Nathan FR Waverly 2:25.35
13 Runyon, Aaron FR Greenville 2:30.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leonard, Eric SR Sangamon Valley 1:57.96 10
2 Welbourne, Sam JR Jersey 1:58.62 8
3 Conrad, Dakota SR Auburn 2:01.34 6
4 Murphy, Matt SR Girard 2:02.39 4
5 Grosenheider, Cole SO Litchfield 2:03.76 2
6 Conklin, Corey JR Williamsville 2:05.25 1
7 Davidson, Dalton JR Litchfield 2:05.66
8 Shartzer, Kyle SR Sangamon Valley 2:06.05
9 Owens, Mitch FR Williamsville 2:08.50
10 Hennig, Joshua SO Springfield Lutheran 2:09.78
11 Passariello, Joseph SO Hillsboro 2:10.44
12 Catlett, Chris JR Southwestern 2:11.04
13 Serrano, David JR Carlinville 2:11.24
14 Mueller, Chad SR Waterloo 2:13.29
15 Gleason, Michael FR Rochester 2:14.17
16 Henson, Luke SR Rochester 2:15.12
17 Kellow, Michael SR Hillsboro 2:31.60

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davidson, Dalton JR Litchfield 4:57.75
2 Thompson, Caleb SO Litchfield 5:05.99
3 Pohlman, Jake JR Carlinville 5:07.93
4 Speckhart, Nathan SR Girard 5:12.10
5 Jennings, ? SR PORTA 5:15.25
6 Pearce, Ben JR Auburn 5:20.34
7 Mongold, Adam FR Staunton 5:27.11
8 Landon, Austin SO Carlinville 5:29.73
9 Houchin, ? SR PORTA 5:33.72
10 Mitchell, Devin SO Southwestern 5:45.37
11 White, Jordan SR Hillsboro 6:07.30
12 Scheets, Justin FR Greenfield 6:42.12
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Welbourne, Sam JR Jersey 4:32.13 10
2 Sidner, Newt JR Girard 4:41.99 8
3 Rinella, Reid SO Greenville 4:44.88 6
4 Cullen, Jonas JR Rochester 4:45.05 4
5 Brockhouse, Tyler SR Springfield Lutheran 4:50.00 2
6 Conklin, Corey JR Williamsville 4:50.27 1
7 Owens, Mitch FR Williamsville 4:51.84
8 Mueller, Lance FR Waterloo 4:56.49
9 Dilley, Kaelob FR Pana 4:57.17
10 Schick, Ian JR Rochester 4:58.54
11 Boehm, Mitch SR Waterloo 4:59.49
12 Hunter, Zach SR Jersey 5:01.50
13 Arenz, Andy SO Auburn 5:06.23
14 Miller, Blake SR Pana 5:16.68
15 Homeier, Tom JR Staunton 5:50.38

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horton, Noah FR Williamsville 11:26.80
2 Lacy, Tim SO Jersey 11:36.90
3 York, David SO Litchfield 11:44.51
4 Horn, Austen SR Williamsville 12:05.12
5 Mitchell, Devin SO Southwestern 12:06.18
6 Cummings, Shaughn FR Sangamon Valley 12:47.36
7 Kirby, Jonathan JR Southwestern 13:10.73
8 Lloyd, Stan JR Girard 13:28.52
9 White, Jordan SR Hillsboro 13:55.60
10 Scheets, Justin FR Greenfield 15:40.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Helton, Jamen SR Waterloo 9:58.44 10
2 Surbeck, Jeff SR Rochester 10:25.20 8
3 Hunter, Zach SR Jersey 10:34.26 6
4 Rodenberg, Cole FR Waterloo 10:35.26 4
5 Schick, Ian JR Rochester 10:38.10 2
6 Arenz, Andy SO Auburn 10:55.40 1
7 Homeier, Tom JR Staunton 11:06.21
8 Pearce, Ben JR Auburn 11:13.63
9 Jennings, ? SR PORTA 11:47.82

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Connolly, Jacob JR Jersey 15.98 10
2 Crook, Drew SO Gillespie 16.13 8
3 Watters, Cameron JR Waterloo 16.48 6
4 Nunley, Mitchell JR Southwestern 16.53 4
5 Leitschuh, Devon SO Greenville 16.70 2
6 Blumhorst, Ross SR Rochester 17.18 1
7 Ward, Kevin SR Greenville 17.20
8 Lotter, Eric JR Staunton 17.96
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Blumhorst, Ross SR Rochester 17.25
2 Wilson, Jared SO Auburn 18.23
3 Pasley, Zack SR Waverly 18.43
4 Calvert, Noah SO Hillsboro 19.50
5 Boaden, Trent FR Litchfield 20.00
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Crook, Drew SO Gillespie 17.26
2 Ward, Kevin SR Greenville 17.32
3 Lotter, Eric JR Staunton 17.44
4 DePatis, ? SR PORTA 18.88
5 Trettenero, Lucas SO Staunton 19.38
6 Jones, Mike JR Carlinville 19.68
7 Kinser, Zain FR Carlinville 19.89
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Connolly, Jacob JR Jersey 16.34
2 Watters, Cameron JR Waterloo 16.46
3 Schmidt, Adam SR Gillespie 17.61
4 Deming, Cole FR Hillsboro 17.91
5 Vinyard, Leo FR Southwestern 18.86
6 Buzzell, James SO Williamsville 19.66
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nunley, Mitchell JR Southwestern 16.84
2 Leitschuh, Devon SO Greenville 16.89
3 Hudlin, Dylan JR Pana 18.70
4 Reents, Jacob SR Litchfield 18.85
5 Ballinger, Austin FR Sangamon Valley 19.36

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pierson, Michael JR Girard 46.70
2 Ballinger, Austin FR Sangamon Valley 47.08
3 Thresher, Michael SO Waverly 47.50
4 Wiles, Conner FR Staunton 47.97
5 Karras, John FR Williamsville 48.88
6 Buzzell, James SO Williamsville -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reents, Jacob SR Litchfield 43.71
2 Deming, Cole FR Hillsboro 44.91
3 Ward, Kevin SR Greenville 46.25
4 Rybolt, Caleb FR Pana 48.32
5 Jones, Mike JR Carlinville 49.37
6 Boston, Kodi FR Carlinville 49.72
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lotter, Eric JR Staunton 42.92 2
2 Wilson, Jared SO Auburn 43.27 1
3 Watters, Cameron JR Waterloo 44.72
4 Leitschuh, Devon SO Greenville 46.14
5 Milliron, ? SR PORTA 47.02
6 Hudlin, Dylan JR Pana 47.49
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Semplowski, Austin SR Gillespie 40.91 10
2 Gleason, Connor JR Rochester 41.49 8
3 Segrest, Jacob JR Southwestern 42.09 6
4 Crook, Drew SO Gillespie 42.49 4
5 Nunley, Mitchell JR Southwestern 43.30
6 Connolly, Jacob JR Jersey 43.48

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Greenville A Colton Hamel, Daulton Young,
Dillon Clanton, Theo Gibbs
1:39.95
2 Auburn A Russell Michelich, Matthew Strubinger,
Thomas Strubinger, Mitch Thompson
1:40.48
3 Southwestern A Alexander Robinson, Josh Hemberger,
Walter Mitchell, Nick Ballard
1:42.65
4 Hillsboro A Gavin Twitty, Cole Deming,
Noah Calvert, Quintin Passariello
1:44.04
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Sangamon Valley A Glyd Martin, Jesse Embrey,
Jordan McCall, Dan Rentschler
1:35.33 1
2 Pana A Cody Stork, Ryan Beyers,
Nick Dilley, Taylor Moeller
1:37.62
3 Mt. Olive A Sam Marburger, Cole Salantai,
Justin Kocher, John Harbison
1:37.64
4 Staunton A Conner Wiles, Dylan Bertels,
Brad Mongold, Kyle Castaldi
1:38.22
5 Waverly A Brady Bettis, Korbin Beer,
Trent McHatton, Tyler Hartman
1:38.85
6 Waterloo A Nic Freehill, Thomas Heavner,
Justin Kretchmer, Jackson Jennings
1:38.99
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Jersey A Tyler Clendenny, Austin Lolos,
Garrett Jones, Mitch Kimble
1:32.16 10
2 Carlinville A Cory Farneti, Brendan Stewart,
Levi Loveless, Patrick Serrano
1:33.43 8
3 Williamsville A Morgan Flynn, Sam Pensabene,
JJ Watson, Calvin Walter
1:34.70 6
4 Girard A Mitch Worth, Newt Sidner,
Colt Hubble, Tyler Young
1:35.23 4
5 Litchfield A Kelson Triplett, Alex Hull,
Chris Fenton, Dusty Atteberry
1:35.32 2
6 Rochester A Michael Owens, Jeremy Bivens,
Zach Geller, Blake Pasley
1:36.49

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kretchmer, Justin JR Waterloo 6' 8.0" 10
2 Schappuagh, ? SR PORTA 6' 0.0" 8
3 Kleeman, Kyle JR Carlinville 6' 0.0" 6
4 Rentschler, Dan SR Sangamon Valley 5' 10.0" 4
5 Martin, Glyd SO Sangamon Valley 5' 10.0" 2
6 Hudlin, Dylan JR Pana 5' 10.0" 1
7 Mannino, Nolan SO Waterloo 5' 10.0"
8 Pierson, Michael JR Girard 5' 8.0"
9 Beeson, Brock SO Pana 5' 8.0"
10 Caruthers, Bailey FR Waverly 5' 8.0"
11 Pasley, Zack SR Waverly 5' 8.0"
12 Peyton, Christian FR Girard 5' 6.0"
13 O'Neal, Brendan SO Mt. Olive 5' 6.0"
14 Trebing, Zach SO Mt. Olive 5' 6.0"
15 Horton, Noah FR Williamsville 5' 4.0"
16 Priester, Paul SR Williamsville 5' 2.0"
17 Castro, Luis SO Hillsboro 5' 2.0"
18 Fairman, Collin FR Staunton 5' 2.0"
19 Mongold, Adam FR Staunton 5' 2.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Priester, Paul SR Williamsville 14' 0.0" 9
2 Pasley, Blake JR Rochester 14' 0.0" 9
3 Behme, Caleb SR Litchfield 13' 6.0" 6
4 Denby, Jack SO Carlinville 13' 0.0" 4
5 Calvert, Noah SO Hillsboro 12' 6.0" 2
6 Kile, Allen SR Pana 12' 0.0" 1
7 Staton, Alex SR Rochester 11' 6.0"
8 Leija, Alex JR Carlinville 11' 6.0"
9 Pensabene, Sam SR Williamsville 11' 0.0"
10 Boaden, Trent FR Litchfield 10' 6.0"
11 File, Hayden JR Greenville 10' 0.0"
12 McHatton, Trent JR Waverly 10' 0.0"
13 Allison, Johnathan FR Staunton 10' 0.0"
14 Banovz, Nick SR Staunton 9' 6.0"
15 Jacobs, Josh SR Gillespie 9' 6.0"
16 Lancaster, Eric SO Gillespie 9' 0.0"
17 Laramee, Ryan FR Southwestern 8' 6.0"
18 Collier, Jonathan SO Greenville 8' 0.0"
19 Addison, McLane JR Southwestern -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, Tyler JR Girard 22' 2.0" 10
2 Segrest, Jacob JR Southwestern 21' 1.0" 8
3 McEvers, Mason JR Greenfield 20' 10.5" 6
4 Kimble, Mitch JR Jersey 20' 5.5" 4
5 Jones, Garrett SR Jersey 20' 1.0" 2
6 Kleeman, Kyle JR Carlinville 19' 7.0" 1
7 Moeller, Taylor FR Pana 19' 5.0"
8 Sitko, Marcus FR Staunton 19' 3.75"
9 Reents, Tom SO Litchfield 19' 3.0"
10 Hull, Alex SO Litchfield 18' 9.0"
11 Watson, JJ SR Williamsville 18' 7.75"
12 Skelton, Tyler FR Southwestern 18' 7.5"
13 Loveless, Levi JR Carlinville 18' 1.0"
14 Smith, Luke JR Waverly 17' 11.0"
15 Strubinger, Thomas SR Auburn 17' 5.5"
16 Drum, Alec SO Rochester 17' 1.0"
17 Nichols, Tyler SO Williamsville 17' 0.75"
18 Trettenero, Lucas SO Staunton 16' 11.5"
19 O'Neal, Brendan SO Mt. Olive 16' 7.5"
20 Gagliardi, Vince FR Waterloo 16' 2.0"
21 Bettis, Brady JR Waverly 16' 1.0"
22 Fath, Adam SR Hillsboro 16' 0.75"
23 Mannino, Nolan SO Waterloo 16' 0.5"
24 Jacobs, Josh SR Gillespie 16' 0.0"
25 Scheets, Justin FR Greenfield 15' 8.0"
26 Salantai, Cole JR Mt. Olive 15' 7.0"
27 Jones, Brock SO Auburn 15' 3.25"
28 Hagerman, Mason JR Rochester 15' 0.0"
29 McCubbin, Eric SO Sangamon Valley 14' 7.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Segrest, Jacob JR Southwestern 43' 4.25" 10
2 Kretchmer, Justin JR Waterloo 42' 2.0" 8
3 Kleeman, Kyle JR Carlinville 41' 11.0" 6
4 McEvers, Mason JR Greenfield 41' 5.0" 4
5 Michelich, Russell SR Auburn 41' 0.75" 2
6 McCall, Jordan SR Sangamon Valley 40' 1.0" 1
7 Hartman, Tyler JR Waverly 39' 7.0"
8 Hennig, Joshua SO Springfield Lutheran 38' 1.0"
9 Owens, Michael SR Rochester 37' 8.5"
10 Beeson, Brock SO Pana 37' 6.0"
11 Salantai, Cole JR Mt. Olive 37' 5.0"
12 Sitko, Marcus FR Staunton 37' 1.0"
13 Loveless, Levi JR Carlinville 37' 0.5"
14 Skelton, Tyler FR Southwestern 36' 7.0"
15 Passariello, Quintin SO Hillsboro 36' 4.0"
16 Webster, Jay SR Hillsboro 36' 0.5"
17 Drum, Alec SO Rochester 35' 10.5"
18 Reents, Jacob SR Litchfield 35' 8.5"
19 Jones, Brock SO Auburn 35' 7.5"
20 Milliron, ? SR PORTA 35' 6.0"
21 Bown, Manley SR Litchfield 34' 10.5"
22 Wiles, Conner FR Staunton 34' 2.0"
23 Horn, Austen SR Williamsville 32' 11.0"
24 DePatis, ? SR PORTA 32' 9.0"
25 McCubbin, Eric SO Sangamon Valley 32' 6.0"
26 Nichols, Tyler SO Williamsville 32' 2.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spaeth, Charles JR Hillsboro 39' 4.0"
2 Stewart, Brendan JR Carlinville 39' 1.0"
3 Helm, ? SR PORTA 38' 1.0"
4 Stinnett, Tommie SO Staunton 37' 11.0"
5 Ryan, Daniel SO Girard 37' 4.0"
6 Greenwalt, Dalton JR Southwestern 37' 1.0"
7 Rhea, Colin SR Waverly 36' 2.0"
8 Longmeyer, Derek JR Greenfield 36' 2.0"
9 Wilder, Ian SO Gillespie 35' 5.0"
10 Harter, Ryan JR Sangamon Valley 34' 10.0"
11 Kuhn, Dalton SO Greenville 34' 9.0"
12 Billings, Seth SO Gillespie 33' 8.0"
13 Gray, Brady SO Waverly 32' 6.0"
14 Hatchett, Nathan SO Rochester 29' 1.0"
15 Spaller, Nathan FR Mt. Olive 27' 5.0"
16 Burtle, J SR Auburn 21' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mahin, Jake SR Staunton 54' 6.0" 10
2 Duncan, Brendan JR Waterloo 54' 0.0" 8
3 Bergman, Nic SR Litchfield 49' 10.0" 6
4 Manning, Gabe SR Williamsville 49' 6.0" 4
5 Burton, William JR Greenville 48' 7.0" 2
6 Roller, John JR Girard 44' 7.0" 1
7 Sottoriva, Kyle JR Carlinville 44' 6.0"
8 Paden, Ryan SR Pana 43' 11.0"
9 Fricke, ? SR PORTA 42' 7.0"
10 Snoddy, Ridge JR Hillsboro 42' 1.0"
11 Wilson, Gary SR Jersey 41' 11.0"
12 O'Neal, Brendan SO Mt. Olive 41' 7.0"
13 Sands, Cody SR Rochester 40' 9.0"
14 White, Connor JR Williamsville 40' 7.0"
15 Thompson, Seth SR Pana 39' 6.0"
16 Mansfield, Zach SR Southwestern 37' 5.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mendenhall, Noah SO Sangamon Valley 101' 9.0"
2 Gray, Brady SO Waverly 98' 6.0"
3 Sottoriva, Kyle JR Carlinville 97' 2.0"
4 Wood, Alex SO Carlinville 89' 4.0"
5 Brewer, Connor FR Rochester 87' 11.0"
6 Parish, Cody FR Mt. Olive 85' 11.0"
7 Bridges, Brice SR Auburn 85' 4.0"
8 Silvous, Zac SO Auburn 52' 1.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Helm, ? SR PORTA 131' 11.0"
2 White, Connor JR Williamsville 123' 10.0"
3 Harter, Ryan JR Sangamon Valley 122' 2.0"
4 Snoddy, Ridge JR Hillsboro 122' 1.0"
5 Grotts, Jason JR Pana 119' 9.0"
6 Kloss, John SO Staunton 115' 4.0"
7 Greenwalt, Dalton JR Southwestern 113' 0.0"
8 Webber, Brian SR Rochester 110' 0.0"
9 Hill, Michael SR Greenville 102' 3.0"
10 Wilder, Ian SO Gillespie 94' 0.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fricke, ? SR PORTA 191' 9.0" 10
2 Duncan, Brendan JR Waterloo 177' 2.0" 8
3 Mahin, Jake SR Staunton 162' 2.0" 6
4 Manning, Gabe SR Williamsville 158' 6.0" 4
5 Roller, John JR Girard 147' 4.0" 2
6 Ryan, Daniel SO Girard 142' 0.0" 1
7 Patrich, Kerry JR Greenville 135' 2.0"
8 Wilson, Gary SR Jersey 127' 1.0"
9 Mosely, Max SR Pana 122' 4.0"
10 Spaeth, Charles JR Hillsboro 114' 11.0"
11 O'Neal, Brendan SO Mt. Olive 105' 5.0"
12 Kirby, Jonathan JR Southwestern 99' 9.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dambacher, Anna SR Auburn 13.01 10
2 Bone, Peyton SR Effingham 13.06 8
3 Johnson, Ellie JR Girard 13.26 6
4 Turner, Lauren SR Waverly 13.34 4
5 Meierotto, Lizzie SR Southwestern 13.46 2
6 Saccaro, Lyndi SO Rochester 13.54 1
7 Havener, Kezia JR Sangamon Valley 13.64
8 Eickmeyer, Lindsay SO Mt. Olive 14.04
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Meierotto, Lizzie SR Southwestern 13.65
2 Havener, Kezia JR Sangamon Valley 13.88
3 Eickmeyer, Lindsay SO Mt. Olive 13.96
4 Shannon, Samantha JR Mt. Olive 14.28
5 Hrabak, Phoebe FR Pana 14.62
6 Sperry, Haleigh JR Waterloo 15.48
7 Bergschneider, Nikki SO Greenfield 16.03
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dambacher, Anna SR Auburn 13.23
2 Nail, Hannah FR Litchfield 14.25
3 Moiser, Courtney JR Effingham 14.55
4 Langstrom, Elizabeth FR Girard 15.42
5 Moehrs, Kennedy SO Waterloo 16.07
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bone, Peyton SR Effingham 13.40
2 Johnson, Ellie JR Girard 13.53
3 Gillespie, Danielle JR Southwestern 14.20
4 Ostermeier, Taylor SO Rochester 14.60
5 Kovacevich, Taylor SR Williamsville 15.20
6 Griffin, Kaylie JR Sangamon Valley 15.33
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Turner, Lauren SR Waverly 13.05
2 Saccaro, Lyndi SO Rochester 13.30
3 Schoonover, Breanna SO Pana 14.01
4 Danosky, Jordan FR Williamsville 14.38
5 Carr, Kortney JR Gillespie 15.12
6 Bryant, Chelsey SO Litchfield 15.15

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Westhoff, Samantha SO Litchfield 31.04
2 Clark, Kelly FR Gillespie 31.56
3 Allison, Stephanie FR Litchfield 31.84
4 Hopper, Sam FR Waterloo 32.39
5 Colbrook, Breanna FR Sangamon Valley 33.28
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Presnell, Marissa JR Pana 29.09
2 Schoonover, Breanna SO Pana 29.11
3 Wills, Kayla SO Carlinville 30.02
4 McCloughan, Lindsay SO Springfield Lutheran 30.66
5 Williams, Haley JR Rochester 31.14
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Finnerty, Hannah FR Waterloo 28.25 1
2 Eickmeyer, Lindsay SO Mt. Olive 28.52
3 Keck, Reagan SO Effingham 28.87
4 Roberts, Natalee FR Southwestern 29.00
5 Moore, Hope SO Effingham 29.62
6 Labonte, Alyssa FR Mt. Olive 29.92
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fairman, Sophie JR Staunton 26.49 10
2 Dambacher, Anna SR Auburn 26.57 8
3 Johnson, Ellie JR Girard 27.00 6
4 Turner, Lauren SR Waverly 27.70 4
5 Havener, Kezia JR Sangamon Valley 28.15 2
6 Whittman, Devynn SR Southwestern 30.77

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hinzman, Karyssa FR Carlinville 1:10.84
2 Schuricht, Kaitlyn SO Mt. Olive 1:13.84
3 Diesselhorst, Jessie SO Gillespie 1:16.75
4 Senjan, Kylie SO Mt. Olive 1:18.70
5 Nevius, Justine SR Waverly 1:27.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Havener, Kezia JR Sangamon Valley 1:06.07
2 Welch, Taylor JR Rochester 1:07.62
3 Ducharme, Alayna JR Southwestern 1:08.04
4 Koop, Svea JR Southwestern 1:09.59
5 Borowczyk, Hailey SO Sangamon Valley 1:10.74
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bingham, Chelsea SR Effingham 1:03.54 4
2 Kuhn, Reilly FR Auburn 1:05.19
3 Culp, Megan JR Girard 1:05.91
4 Nail, Hannah FR Litchfield 1:06.16
5 Nichols, Mackenzie FR Waverly 1:07.02
6 Elder, Jessi SO Waterloo 1:07.72
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cramsey, Kelsey SR Effingham 58.26 10
2 Rhodes, Rachel SO Williamsville 58.94 8
3 Johnson, Ellie JR Girard 59.96 6
4 Saccaro, Lyndi SO Rochester 1:04.00 2
5 Lett, Charley JR Pana 1:04.38 1
6 Duduit, Gloria FR Pana 1:05.25

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bohn, Miranda SR Southwestern 2:43.60
2 Garrett, Baylie SO Sangamon Valley 2:43.75
3 Powell, Jordan SO Litchfield 2:45.92
4 Dragovich, Kata SO Mt. Olive 2:47.01
5 Nevill, Kayla SO Williamsville 2:47.61
6 Kauffman, Jonna JR Springfield Lutheran 2:47.96
7 Heyen, Payton FR Southwestern 2:49.46
8 Schreder, Amanda JR Waterloo 2:54.78
9 Nillson, Sara JR Williamsville 3:03.42
10 Hackler, Emily SO Pana 3:05.41
11 Points, Maranda JR Waverly 3:22.41
12 Pocklington, Wendy SO Girard 3:28.96
13 Evans, Brooke JR Girard 3:37.24
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cramsey, Kelsey SR Effingham 2:18.49 10
2 Fairman, Sophie JR Staunton 2:24.33 8
3 Tabatabai, Nicole JR Rochester 2:31.24 6
4 Mullins, Shelby SO Litchfield 2:32.00 4
5 Donaldson, Bethany SO Effingham 2:34.04 2
6 Landon, Morgan FR Carlinville 2:34.64 1
7 Durflinger, Kirty FR Sangamon Valley 2:37.56
8 Bishop, Liz SO Greenfield 2:37.61
9 Garrels, Hannah JR Mt. Olive 2:39.04
10 Jessup, Abbie FR Auburn 2:41.11
11 Simpkins, Hayley FR Rochester 2:42.11
12 Leverenz, Tayler FR Auburn 2:42.28
13 Alde, Rachel SO Pana 2:44.68
14 Cornell, Amanda SR Staunton 2:44.98
15 Schneider, Brennan JR Waverly 2:49.69

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brzezicha, Sandra JR Williamsville 6:22.18
2 Bohn, Miranda SR Southwestern 6:24.41
3 Wickline, Taylor FR Sangamon Valley 6:29.91
4 Thurm, Sondra SO Southwestern 6:40.44
5 Ross, Zoe FR Mt. Olive 6:44.38
6 Fletcher, Halston SO Williamsville 6:49.92
7 Simac, Anna SO Pana 7:12.11
8 Points, Maranda JR Waverly 7:37.38
9 Pocklington, Wendy SO Girard 7:47.86
10 Borowczyk, Kim SR Sangamon Valley 7:48.63
11 Evans, Brooke JR Girard 8:18.31
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Finley, Krissy SO Rochester 5:23.37 10
2 Viano, Lea SO Carlinville 5:29.80 8
3 Garwood, Kristen SR Springfield Lutheran 5:31.83 6
4 Donaldson, Bethany SO Effingham 5:57.86 4
5 Mullins, Shelby SO Litchfield 6:01.03 2
6 Garrels, Hannah JR Mt. Olive 6:07.30 1
7 Stefani, Mia SR Staunton 6:14.29
8 Elder, Courtney FR Waterloo 6:14.86
9 Bishop, Liz SO Greenfield 6:15.98
10 Buffington, Brooke JR Staunton 6:28.34
11 Broeker, Elizabeth SO Auburn 6:38.18
12 Henschen, Kelsey SO Pana 6:41.60

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garwood, Kristen SR Springfield Lutheran 11:40.12 10
2 Finley, Krissy SO Rochester 11:54.02 8
3 Viano, Lea SO Carlinville 12:01.50 6
4 Bingham, Jenna SO Effingham 12:54.65 4
5 Blankenship, Emily JR Rochester 13:38.91 2
6 Bregenzer, Abi JR Southwestern 13:53.67 1
7 Thurm, Sondra SO Southwestern 13:56.04
8 Schneider, Brennan JR Waverly 14:08.39
9 McClure, Megan SO Sangamon Valley 14:15.96
10 Ross, Zoe FR Mt. Olive 15:00.72
11 Frensko, Kaily JR Gillespie 15:55.75
12 Christine, Tara SR Pana 16:02.10
13 Pocklington, Wendy SO Girard 16:15.17
14 Hinzman, Kaitlyn JR Carlinville 19:29.00

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rosentreter, Tateum SO Gillespie 16.55 10
2 Nelson, Amanda SO Rochester 16.96 8
3 Bates, Qiana SR Litchfield 17.09 6
4 Allen, Kylie SR Girard 17.36 4
5 Sapetti, Laryn FR Rochester 17.47 2
6 Wall, Malone SO Waterloo 17.59 1
7 Kremitzki, Toni SO Girard 17.61
8 Bushnell, Carlee SO Auburn 17.96
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nelson, Amanda SO Rochester 17.10
2 Dupont, Sarah FR Southwestern 18.47
3 Bishop, Megan FR Greenfield 18.68
4 Holthaus, Erin FR Pana 19.17
5 Feldmann, Marissa JR Staunton 19.77
6 Bergman, Kelsey SO Litchfield 23.89
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bates, Qiana SR Litchfield 17.25
2 Wall, Malone SO Waterloo 17.65
3 Kremitzki, Toni SO Girard 17.77
4 Bushnell, Carlee SO Auburn 18.00
5 Bowen, Stephanie SR Effingham 18.25
6 Wade, McKenzie JR Springfield Lutheran 20.30
7 Robbs, Amber SO Williamsville 20.64
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rosentreter, Tateum SO Gillespie 16.94
2 Sapetti, Laryn FR Rochester 17.79
3 Allen, Kylie SR Girard 18.12
4 Wallace, Tarah JR Southwestern 18.71
5 Rochkes, Lauren SO Pana 18.87
6 Moore, Hope SO Effingham 19.01
7 Bishop, Liz SO Greenfield 19.21

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Riffey, Anya FR Girard 58.19
2 Nevius, Joelle SO Waverly 58.61
3 Huff, Emily FR Waverly 1:03.93
4 Wade, McKenzie JR Springfield Lutheran 1:04.55
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bushnell, Carlee SO Auburn 53.52
2 Geiger, Katie SO Sangamon Valley 55.52
3 Rochkes, Lauren SO Pana 56.31
4 Feldmann, Marissa JR Staunton 58.01
5 Bishop, Kristen SR Greenfield 58.34
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bates, Qiana SR Litchfield 52.20 2
2 Allen, Kylie SR Girard 53.12
3 Holthaus, Erin FR Pana 53.22
4 Kinney, Aleese JR Effingham 53.54
5 Wallace, Tarah JR Southwestern 53.94
6 Krueger, Chaela SO Springfield Lutheran 54.39
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rosentreter, Tateum SO Gillespie 48.25 10
2 Steppe, Jaclynn SO Effingham 49.83 8
3 Nelson, Amanda SO Rochester 50.33 6
4 Wall, Malone SO Waterloo 51.35 4
5 Sapetti, Laryn FR Rochester 52.39 1
6 Dupont, Sarah FR Southwestern 52.95

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rhodes, Rachel SO Williamsville 5' 2.0" 10
2 Culp, Megan JR Girard 4' 10.0" 8
3 Morris, Kayli SO Gillespie 4' 10.0" 6
4 Bates, Qiana SR Litchfield 4' 8.0" 4
5 Wallace, Tarah JR Southwestern 4' 8.0" 1.5
6 Bishop, Megan FR Greenfield 4' 8.0" 1.5
7 Holthaus, Erin FR Pana 4' 6.0"
8 Steppe, Jaclynn SO Effingham 4' 6.0"
9 Labonte, Alyssa FR Mt. Olive 4' 4.0"
10 Welch, Taylor JR Rochester 4' 4.0"
11 Roberts, Natalee FR Southwestern 4' 4.0"
12 Bergschneider, Nikki SO Greenfield 4' 4.0"
13 Wills, Kayla SO Carlinville 4' 2.0"
14 Wiegand, Hanna FR Springfield Lutheran 4' 0.0"
15 Gaudette, Taylor JR Staunton 4' 0.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bingham, Chelsea SR Effingham 11' 6.0" 10
2 Turner, Lauren SR Waverly 10' 6.0" 8
3 Sapetti, Laryn FR Rochester 10' 6.0" 6
4 Kinney, Alexa SR Effingham 9' 6.0" 3
5 Jenkins, Taylor SO Auburn 9' 6.0" 3
6 Ostermeier, Taylor SO Rochester 9' 0.0" 1
7 Jessup, Abbie FR Auburn 9' 0.0"
8 Lett, Charley JR Pana 9' 0.0"
9 Robbs, Amber SO Williamsville 8' 6.0"
10 Bachman, Emily JR Southwestern 8' 0.0"
11 Wallace, Tarah JR Southwestern 7' 6.0"
12 Hartburt, J SR Pana 7' 6.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bone, Peyton SR Effingham 17' 2.5" 10
2 Nelson, Amanda SO Rochester 15' 9.0" 8
3 Fairman, Sophie JR Staunton 15' 7.5" 6
4 Turner, Lauren SR Waverly 15' 4.0" 4
5 Hennig, Angela SR Springfield Lutheran 15' 0.0" 2
6 Hinzman, Karyssa FR Carlinville 14' 10.0" 1
7 Moore, Holly JR Effingham 14' 7.0"
8 Durflinger, Kirty FR Sangamon Valley 14' 1.0"
9 Lay, Paige JR Auburn 13' 11.0"
10 Duduit, Gloria FR Pana 13' 8.75"
11 Danosky, Jordan FR Williamsville 13' 7.0"
12 Bergschneider, Bailey FR Greenfield 13' 7.0"
13 Landon, Morgan FR Carlinville 13' 6.5"
14 Geiger, Katie SO Sangamon Valley 13' 6.0"
15 Riffey, Anya FR Girard 13' 2.25"
16 Hrabak, Phoebe FR Pana 12' 7.75"
17 Langstrom, Elizabeth FR Girard 12' 3.75"
18 Clark, Kelly FR Gillespie 12' 3.75"
19 Carr, Kortney JR Gillespie 12' 2.25"
20 Tucker, Samantha FR Greenfield 11' 10.0"
21 Huntley, Stephanie SR Waterloo 11' 8.25"
22 Senjan, Kylie SO Mt. Olive 11' 7.5"
23 Ducharme, Alayna JR Southwestern 11' 3.5"
24 Shannon, Samantha JR Mt. Olive 10' 11.75"
25 Vinson, Maegan SR Southwestern 10' 7.0"
26 Nichols, Mackenzie FR Waverly 10' 4.0"
27 Millsap, Kim FR Litchfield 10' 3.25"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fairman, Sophie JR Staunton 35' 9.25" 10
2 Bone, Peyton SR Effingham 35' 4.5" 8
3 Krueger, Chaela SO Springfield Lutheran 33' 4.0" 6
4 Elder, Jessi SO Waterloo 32' 6.5" 4
5 Hennig, Angela SR Springfield Lutheran 32' 4.0" 2
6 Morris, Kayli SO Gillespie 31' 11.0" 1
7 Kinney, Alexa SR Effingham 31' 0.5"
8 Kuhn, Reilly FR Auburn 30' 1.5"
9 Culp, Megan JR Girard 30' 0.0"
10 Lay, Paige JR Auburn 29' 11.0"
11 Cole, Kennedy SO Greenfield 29' 9.5"
12 Labonte, Alyssa FR Mt. Olive 29' 7.25"
13 Ducharme, Alayna JR Southwestern 29' 5.75"
14 Alde, Rachel SO Pana 28' 8.75"
15 Welch, Taylor JR Rochester 28' 1.0"
16 Nichols, Mackenzie FR Waverly 27' 9.0"
17 Hinzman, Karyssa FR Carlinville 27' 8.5"
18 Landreth, Deanna JR Gillespie 27' 8.25"
19 Shannon, Samantha JR Mt. Olive 27' 8.0"
20 Nevius, Joelle SO Waverly 25' 9.0"
21 Huntley, Stephanie SR Waterloo 25' 5.5"
22 Vinson, Maegan SR Southwestern 24' 10.75"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bishop, Kristen SR Greenfield 28' 1.0"
2 Landreth, Deanna JR Gillespie 26' 7.0"
3 Probst, Jenny FR Waterloo 26' 7.0"
4 Egelhoff, Keely FR Southwestern 26' 1.0"
5 Bergman, Emilia FR Litchfield 25' 5.0"
6 Mortimer, Amanda JR Auburn 24' 11.0"
7 Sievers, Hannah SR Mt. Olive 24' 5.0"
8 Dambacher, Dani JR Auburn 24' 0.0"
9 Heyen, Jessica FR Carlinville 23' 5.0"
10 Ruot, Jacquelynn SO Sangamon Valley 22' 6.0"
11 Brown, Melaney SR Williamsville 22' 3.0"
12 Hudzick, Katie JR Mt. Olive 22' 1.0"
13 Duewer, Claire SO Waverly 21' 10.0"
14 Birdsell, Katie SR Girard 19' 2.0"
15 Clark, Tyler FR Girard 18' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parks, Susan SR Effingham 32' 5.0" 10
2 Alewelt, Morgan JR Rochester 32' 1.0" 8
3 Stayton, Megan FR Carlinville 32' 0.0" 6
4 Haylie, Kirkwood JR Gillespie 31' 10.0" 4
5 Alewelt, Abby SO Rochester 31' 2.0" 2
6 Pierce, Keeghan SR Williamsville 30' 9.0" 1
7 Field, Maddy FR Effingham 30' 1.0"
8 Timmons, Sydney JR Waverly 30' 1.0"
9 Francis, Victoria SR Litchfield 29' 8.0"
10 Kasch, Jessi SR Pana 29' 8.0"
11 Borowczyk, Hailey SO Sangamon Valley 28' 10.0"
12 Cothern, Ashley JR Pana 28' 8.0"
13 Hallows, Bailey JR Southwestern 27' 10.0"
14 Muehlberg, Amanda SR Waterloo 27' 8.0"
15 Gaudette, Taylor JR Staunton 26' 2.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gaudette, Taylor JR Staunton 80' 1.0"
2 Ashbaugh, Dani JR Effingham 72' 6.0"
3 Ruot, Jacquelynn SO Sangamon Valley 72' 2.0"
4 Bergman, Emilia FR Litchfield 68' 3.0"
5 Borowczyk, Maddie FR Sangamon Valley 66' 0.0"
6 Brown, Melaney SR Williamsville 61' 10.0"
7 Landreth, Deanna JR Gillespie 58' 3.0"
8 Hudzick, Katie JR Mt. Olive 57' 8.0"
9 Francis, Victoria SR Litchfield 56' 3.0"
10 Belfield, Katlin SO Waverly 52' 8.0"
11 Main, Cassidy SO Auburn 52' 0.0"
12 Heyen, Jessica FR Carlinville 47' 5.0"
13 Clark, Tyler FR Girard 41' 7.0"
14 Birdsell, Katie SR Girard 35' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kasch, Jessi SR Pana 111' 5.0" 10
2 Alewelt, Morgan JR Rochester 110' 4.0" 8
3 Stayton, Megan FR Carlinville 104' 1.0" 6
4 Timmons, Sydney JR Waverly 101' 8.0" 4
5 Haylie, Kirkwood JR Gillespie 98' 1.0" 2
6 Michael, Jantzen FR Effingham 93' 7.0" 1
7 Hallows, Bailey JR Southwestern 90' 6.0"
8 Hamann, Kelsey FR Waterloo 89' 11.0"
9 Muehlberg, Amanda SR Waterloo 88' 3.0"
10 Mortimer, Amanda JR Auburn 86' 11.0"
11 Egelhoff, Keely FR Southwestern 83' 7.0"
12 Cothern, Ashley JR Pana 83' 2.0"
13 Pierce, Keeghan SR Williamsville 81' 7.0"
14 Sievers, Hannah SR Mt. Olive 78' 9.0"
15 Alewelt, Abby SO Rochester 57' 0.0"