NUIC Conference Championship Meet

Scores:
Men's Score
Lena-Winslow151
Polo135.5
Pecatonica-Durand94
West Carroll57
Galena51
Pearl City23
Milledgeville17
Dakota15.5
Unity Christian13
 
Women's Score
Galena159
Dakota70
Pecatonica-Durand58
Lena-Winslow54
Polo54
Milledgeville50
Pearl City47
West Carroll34
Stockton5
South Beloit2

Men's 100m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haas, Quinn SR Lena-Winslow 11.16 10
2 Sellers, Tevin JR Lena-Winslow 11.30 8
3 Geary, Michael SR Polo 11.31 6
4 Britnell, Colin JR Pecatonica-Durand 11.45 4
5 Bracero, Jason SR West Carroll 11.67 2
6 Barkalow, Max FR Polo 11.76 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Britnell, Colin JR Pecatonica-Durand 11.56
2 Barkalow, Max FR Polo 11.85
3 Meador, Tanner JR West Carroll 12.47
4 Todorov, Steven JR Pecatonica-Durand 12.80
5 Kelly, Ian SO Galena 13.40
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Geary, Michael SR Polo 11.48
2 Bracero, Jason SR West Carroll 11.69
3 Ayala, Miguel SR South Beloit 12.27
4 Hintz, Shawn FR Unity Christian 12.36
5 Meurer, Lane JR Ashton-Franklin Center 13.05
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sellers, Tevin JR Lena-Winslow 11.17
2 Wiegmann, Jared FR Pearl City 12.01
3 Kurth, Jason SR Pearl City 12.10
4 Bordner, Matt SR Dakota 12.56
5 Stephens, Riley FR Ashton-Franklin Center 13.04
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Haas, Quinn SR Lena-Winslow 11.28
2 DeVito, Vinny SR Milledgeville 12.45
3 Schmaling, Devin SO Milledgeville 12.51
4 Stovall, Devon SR Dakota 12.58
5 Baltz, Ethan SO Galena 12.98

Men's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sellers, Tevin JR Lena-Winslow 22.75 10
2 Haas, Quinn SR Lena-Winslow 22.82 8
3 Geary, Michael SR Polo 22.96 6
4 Britnell, Colin JR Pecatonica-Durand 23.47 4
5 McNeely, Kai SR Galena 24.00 2
6 Snyder, Alex SO Pecatonica-Durand 24.17 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Haas, Quinn SR Lena-Winslow 22.94
2 Britnell, Colin JR Pecatonica-Durand 23.19
3 Rassmussen, Jonathan SR Unity Christian 24.58
4 Stovall, Devon SR Dakota 25.68
5 Shippy, Zach SO Pearl City 25.78
6 Hintz, Shawn FR Unity Christian 25.82
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sellers, Tevin JR Lena-Winslow 22.68
2 McNeely, Kai SR Galena 23.78
3 Barkalow, Max FR Polo 24.17
4 Schmaling, Devin SO Milledgeville 25.21
5 Hess, RJ SO Galena 25.44
6 Bracero, Jordan FR West Carroll 25.78
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Geary, Michael SR Polo 22.99
2 Snyder, Alex SO Pecatonica-Durand 23.85
3 Kluck, Cody FR Pearl City 24.63
4 Monigold, Noah SO Dakota 25.93
5 Meador, Tanner JR West Carroll 26.39
6 Ertmer, Jamie JR Milledgeville 27.34

Men's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Einsweiler, Dylan FR Galena 1:02.14
2 Vanhook, Mason FR West Carroll 1:03.15
3 Bardell, Mike SR Dakota 1:04.46
4 Waite, Josh FR Milledgeville 1:05.35
5 Townsend, Antonio FR Galena 1:06.26
6 Meurer, Lane JR Ashton-Franklin Center 1:07.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McColley, Anthony FR West Carroll 56.74
2 Johnson, Devin JR Pecatonica-Durand 57.35
3 Eisenbise, Ryan SO Pecatonica-Durand 1:01.83
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sellers, Tevin JR Lena-Winslow 50.94 10
2 Oakley, Tyler SO Lena-Winslow 51.52 8
3 Geary, Shane SR Polo 52.47 6
4 Rassmussen, Jonathan SR Unity Christian 54.34 4
5 Corbitt, Connor JR Polo 54.64 2
6 Bahls, Montana JR Dakota 54.83 1

Men's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Palmer, Collin SO Pecatonica-Durand 2:21.68
2 Sherman, Sam JR Dakota 2:25.12
3 Lott, Tim SO Pearl City 2:27.69
4 McCray, Aaron JR West Carroll 2:30.77
5 Barklow, Brent FR Pearl City 2:41.79
6 Ernzen, Kyle SO Pecatonica-Durand 2:42.56
7 Bardell, Jake FR Dakota 2:45.28
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lange, Adam JR Galena 1:57.95 10
2 Fox, Tristan SO Lena-Winslow 1:59.60 8
3 Hughes, Justin JR Polo 2:04.99 6
4 Casey, Jeff SO West Carroll 2:08.42 4
5 Mancosky, Austin JR Lena-Winslow 2:10.00 2
6 Ditzler, Ethan SO Polo 2:12.23 1
7 Cummings, Damen FR Milledgeville 2:12.85
8 Livingston, Tyler SR Galena 2:19.39

Men's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fox, Tristan SO Lena-Winslow 4:45.70 10
2 Degner, Jeremy SO Pecatonica-Durand 4:51.60 8
3 Ditzler, Ethan SO Polo 4:56.98 6
4 Casey, Jeff SO West Carroll 4:58.26 4
5 Nevills, Payton SR West Carroll 4:58.27 2
6 Santoro, Frank FR Lena-Winslow 5:04.47 1
7 Clay, Matt JR Dakota 5:13.12
8 Pauley, Cooper SO Milledgeville 5:15.00
9 Willoughby, Collin JR Unity Christian 5:18.69
10 Nauman, Luke FR Galena 5:20.53
11 Kempel, Sam FR Pearl City 5:26.72
12 Sherman, Sam JR Dakota 5:52.07
13 Brown, Seth FR Unity Christian 5:53.83
14 Tryggestad, Thomas SO South Beloit 5:55.00
15 Ruarck, Trevor FR Galena 5:56.16
16 Lopez, Baruc SR Pearl City 6:11.52
17 Nystrom, Nick FR South Beloit 6:16.44

Men's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Colborn, Grant JR Pecatonica-Durand 10:42.85 10
2 Degner, Jeremy SO Pecatonica-Durand 10:52.46 8
3 Nevills, Payton SR West Carroll 11:08.36 6
4 Pauley, Cooper SO Milledgeville 11:15.86 4
5 Stukenberg, Nathan FR Polo 11:25.75 2
6 Dandona, Paawan SO West Carroll 11:35.66 1
7 Werkheiser, Joe FR Lena-Winslow 11:58.20
8 Erickson, Russell JR Lena-Winslow 12:01.74
9 Engelbarts, Cole SR Polo 12:03.64
10 Willoughby, Collin JR Unity Christian 12:15.09
11 Kehoe, Donavan SR South Beloit 12:17.12
12 Brown, Seth FR Unity Christian 12:59.66

Men's 110m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Saunders, Devin SO West Carroll 19.14
2 Dickman, Jake JR Milledgeville 19.85
3 Pilz, Devon FR South Beloit 20.66
4 Schmidt, Zach FR Milledgeville 21.40
5 Nystrom, Nick FR South Beloit 22.16
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McNeely, Kai SR Galena 15.47 10
2 Eilders, Jordan JR Lena-Winslow 16.26 8
3 Kraft, Bryan JR Polo 16.38 6
4 Gahm, Dylan SR Lena-Winslow 16.58 4
5 Davis, Kersei SR Polo 17.05 2
6 Swisher, Austin SO Galena 17.06 1

Men's 300m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dickman, Jake JR Milledgeville 48.95
2 Delgadillo, Alex SO Dakota 52.43
3 Nystrom, Nick FR South Beloit 59.61
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kraft, Bryan JR Polo 45.15 2
2 Holesinger, Devin JR Unity Christian 46.35 1
3 Degner, Tyler SR Pecatonica-Durand 46.97
4 Warner, Luke SR Pecatonica-Durand 47.09
5 Saunders, Devin SO West Carroll 48.82
6 Schmidt, Zach FR Milledgeville 50.70
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nelson, Cooper JR Galena 41.25 10
2 Gahm, Dylan SR Lena-Winslow 41.74 8
3 Eilders, Jordan JR Lena-Winslow 41.77 6
4 Davis, Kersei SR Polo 45.08 4
5 Allen, Colton SO Galena 46.52

Men's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Degner, Tyler SR Pecatonica-Durand 6' 0.0" 10
2 Downs, Zach JR Pearl City 5' 10.0" 8
3 Cavanaugh, Bryan SO Polo 5' 10.0" 6
4 French, Tyler SR West Carroll 5' 8.0" 4
5 Kraft, Bryan JR Polo 5' 6.0" 1.5
6 Wilson, Tyler SR Dakota 5' 6.0" 1.5
7 Schubert, Luke FR Lena-Winslow 5' 6.0"
8 Long, Tyler JR Galena 5' 6.0"
9 Allen, Colton SO Galena 5' 4.0"
10 Walker, Tyler JR Lena-Winslow 5' 4.0"
11 North, Brad FR Pecatonica-Durand 5' 4.0"
12 Geiseman, Drew SR Dakota 5' 4.0"
13 McColley, Anthony FR West Carroll 5' 4.0"
14 Vogt, Seth SR South Beloit -

Men's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warner, Luke SR Pecatonica-Durand 9' 0.0" 10
2 Todorov, Steven JR Pecatonica-Durand 8' 6.0" 8
3 Hageman, Zach JR Polo 8' 6.0" 6
4 Smith, Nathaniel FR Dakota 8' 0.0" 4
5 Stauffer, Chad SR Polo 7' 6.0" 2

Men's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Geary, Michael SR Polo 20' 2.0" 10
2 Rassmussen, Jonathan SR Unity Christian 19' 0.0" 8
3 Morgan, Guy SR Milledgeville 18' 10.5" 6
4 Kurth, Jason SR Pearl City 18' 9.5" 4
5 Ryan, Matt JR Dakota 18' 8.0" 2
6 Downs, Zach JR Pearl City 18' 5.0" 1
7 Saunders, Austin SR West Carroll 18' 4.5"
8 Wehrenberg, Brent JR Lena-Winslow 18' 3.5"
9 Allen, Colton SO Galena 18' 1.0"
10 Schubert, Ben FR Lena-Winslow 17' 11.0"
11 Evenson, Rhyse SO Pecatonica-Durand 17' 9.0"
12 Walker, Daniel SO Milledgeville 17' 8.0"
13 Romero, Felix SR Polo 17' 5.5"
14 Thorsen, Austin SO Galena 17' 3.0"
15 Hintz, Shawn FR Unity Christian 17' 1.5"
16 Meador, Tanner JR West Carroll 16' 11.0"
17 Tackeberry, Paul SO South Beloit 16' 3.0"
18 Freiburger, Will SR Pecatonica-Durand 16' 2.0"
19 Tryggestad, Thomas SO South Beloit 15' 1.0"
20 Stovall, Devon SR Dakota -

Men's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 French, Tyler SR West Carroll 40' 6.5" 10
2 Johnson, Devin JR Pecatonica-Durand 39' 4.0" 8
3 Kurth, Jason SR Pearl City 38' 10.0" 6
4 Walker, Daniel SO Milledgeville 38' 7.0" 4
5 Cavanaugh, Bryan SO Polo 38' 4.0" 2
6 Huttenlocher, Tyler SR Lena-Winslow 37' 10.0" 1
7 Wehrenberg, Brent JR Lena-Winslow 37' 8.0"
8 Warner, Luke SR Pecatonica-Durand 37' 1.0"
9 Allen, Colton SO Galena 36' 5.5"
10 Rassmussen, Jonathan SR Unity Christian 36' 4.5"
11 Saunders, Devin SO West Carroll 35' 7.0"
12 Thorsen, Austin SO Galena 35' 7.0"
13 Romero, Felix SR Polo 35' 4.0"
14 Tackeberry, Paul SO South Beloit 34' 9.0"
15 Sokolik, Dustin SO South Beloit 31' 5.0"

Men's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rapson, DJ SO South Beloit 33' 6.5"
2 Carey, Jacob SO West Carroll 32' 7.75"
3 Rummage, Luke SO Dakota 31' 3.0"
4 Wienke, Rodney SO Milledgeville 30' 6.25"
5 Larson, Derrick SR Ashton-Franklin Center 28' 10.5"
6 Steen, Blake SO Milledgeville 27' 9.5"
7 Bussie, Jared SO Unity Christian 27' 9.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McNeely, Kade SO Galena 41' 10.5" 6
2 Gift, Jerrid SR Lena-Winslow 38' 6.0"
3 Kloss, Gavin JR Galena 36' 3.5"
4 Mellnick, Tyler SO Pearl City 35' 2.5"
5 Dykstra, Colby FR Unity Christian 33' 8.25"
6 Harris, Sid SO West Carroll 33' 5.0"
7 Dahl, Jordan SO Pecatonica-Durand 32' 6.75"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, O'Shay JR Lena-Winslow 58' 3.5" 10
2 Imel, Brandon SR Polo 42' 2.25" 8
3 Sharp, Tyler SR Pecatonica-Durand 40' 11.75" 4
4 Ports, Derek SR Polo 40' 11.5" 2
5 Grossenbacher, Corbin SO Pearl City 39' 10.0" 1
6 Browning, Michael SR South Beloit 37' 6.5"
7 Geiseman, Drew SR Dakota 37' 4.0"

Men's Discus Throw Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Larson, Derrick SR Ashton-Franklin Center 94' 2.0"
2 Mellnick, Tyler SO Pearl City 82' 10.0"
3 Steen, Blake SO Milledgeville 82' 6.5"
4 Bussie, Jared SO Unity Christian 79' 5.5"
5 Varney, Chad SO South Beloit 74' 10.0"
6 Wienke, Rodney SO Milledgeville 72' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Tyler SR Dakota 110' 2.5"
2 Rummage, Luke SO Dakota 97' 7.0"
3 North, Brad FR Pecatonica-Durand 93' 3.0"
4 Grossenbacher, Corbin SO Pearl City 92' 6.5"
5 Harris, Sid SO West Carroll 89' 0.0"
6 Rapson, DJ SO South Beloit 84' 2.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Imel, Brandon SR Polo 136' 10.0" 10
2 Smith, O'Shay JR Lena-Winslow 130' 2.0" 8
3 Sharp, Tyler SR Pecatonica-Durand 129' 6.5" 6
4 Deets, Kyle SR Polo 125' 5.5" 4
5 Flack, Carter SO Galena 125' 1.0" 2
6 Standke, Seth JR Lena-Winslow 123' 9.0" 1
7 Kloss, Gavin JR Galena 114' 9.5"

Women's 100m Dash Fesh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeHaven, Ali SO Dakota 13.19 10
2 Coffee, Vanessa SO Dakota 13.51 8
3 Yacovacci, Felicia FR Galena 13.87 6
4 Diehl, Nicole SO Lena-Winslow 13.94 4
5 Soat, Erin FR Galena 14.30 2
6 Baisden, Trelawney SO West Carroll 14.31 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Coffee, Vanessa SO Dakota 13.15
2 Diehl, Nicole SO Lena-Winslow 13.65
3 Schubert, Ryley FR Stockton 14.46
4 Downs, Kayla FR Pearl City 14.52
5 Todd, Allison SO Milledgeville 15.00
6 Rodriguez, Bryanna SO Lena-Winslow 16.25
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Soat, Erin FR Galena 13.96
2 Baisden, Trelawney SO West Carroll 13.97
3 Schave, Kendra SO Milledgeville 14.33
4 Sanders, Taylor FR Pecatonica-Durand 14.48
5 Becker, Kirstyn SO South Beloit 16.38
6 Manzano, Hailey FR Polo 16.56
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 DeHaven, Ali SO Dakota 13.14
2 Yacovacci, Felicia FR Galena 13.60
3 Gasparini, Isabella FR Pecatonica-Durand 14.48
4 Suggs, Olivia FR South Beloit 15.06
5 Scholl, Lana FR Polo 15.26

Women's 200m Dash Fesh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Byington, Makayla FR Pecatonica-Durand 27.42 10
2 Grisham, Miranda SO Milledgeville 28.14 8
3 Coffee, Vanessa SO Dakota 28.84 6
4 Theill, Kalyn SO Galena 28.90 4
5 Reeder, Alli SO Polo 29.08 2
6 Knoup, Taylor FR Lena-Winslow 29.62 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Byington, Makayla FR Pecatonica-Durand 27.36
2 Theill, Kalyn SO Galena 28.49
3 Knoup, Taylor FR Lena-Winslow 28.90
4 Victorov, Anna FR Dakota 30.04
5 Gibbons, Callie FR Stockton 30.99
6 Shurmack, Summer SO South Beloit 35.12
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Grisham, Miranda SO Milledgeville 28.16
2 Coffee, Vanessa SO Dakota 28.75
3 Meyer, Keeley FR Polo 29.79
4 Schave, Kendra SO Milledgeville 31.25
5 Arnold, Courtney SO Stockton 31.64
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Reeder, Alli SO Polo 28.57
2 Yacovacci, Felicia FR Galena 29.03
3 Baisden, Trelawney SO West Carroll 29.98
4 Downs, Kayla FR Pearl City 30.30

Women's 400m Dash Fesh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Diehl, Nicole SO Lena-Winslow 1:08.57 1
2 Gibbons, Callie FR Stockton 1:10.53
3 McGinnis, Nikki SO South Beloit 1:15.56
4 Todd, Allison SO Milledgeville 1:17.18
5 Palmer, Allison FR Pearl City 1:19.04
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramsby, Daniele SO Pecatonica-Durand 1:07.97 2
2 DeHaven, Ali SO Dakota 1:09.58
3 Mattson, Maija FR Pearl City 1:11.75
4 Palmer, Kate FR Pecatonica-Durand 1:12.36
5 Victorov, Anna FR Dakota 1:13.57
6 Arnold, Courtney SO Stockton 1:13.77
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grisham, Miranda SO Milledgeville 1:03.93 10
2 Theill, Kalyn SO Galena 1:05.17 8
3 Reeder, Alli SO Polo 1:06.13 6
4 Meyer, Keeley FR Polo 1:06.25 4
5 Hayes, Jennifer SO Galena 1:08.80
6 Baisden, Trelawney SO West Carroll 1:11.22

Women's 800m Run Fesh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Einsweiler, Hayley FR Galena 2:34.70 10
2 Ertmer, Taegen SO Galena 2:38.16 8
3 Dauphin, Lindsay SO West Carroll 2:42.63 6
4 Linden, Ari FR Lena-Winslow 2:47.22 4
5 Fiorello, Kailee SO Polo 2:48.09 2
6 Kaczmarczyk, Weronika SO Pecatonica-Durand 2:49.52 1
7 Reeser, Elizabeth FR Pearl City 2:51.85
8 Vormazeele, Erin FR Pecatonica-Durand 2:54.50
9 Barry, Bridget SO Polo 2:55.60
10 Ryan, Bridget FR Dakota 2:57.29
11 Cassens, Ashley SO Stockton 3:07.23
12 Downing, Hannah FR Stockton 3:07.87
13 Stultz, Anicka FR Pearl City 3:09.23
14 Vincent, Vanessa FR Dakota 3:10.13
15 Cerros, Vanessa SO South Beloit 4:40.39

Women's 1600m Run Fesh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Einsweiler, Hayley FR Galena 5:50.52 10
2 Wheelwright, Morgan FR Galena 6:11.84 8
3 Dauphin, Lindsay SO West Carroll 6:22.16 6
4 Barry, Bridget SO Polo 6:26.56 4
5 Taylor, Peyton SO Polo 6:30.94 2
6 Kaczmarczyk, Weronika SO Pecatonica-Durand 6:39.08 1
7 Stultz, Anicka FR Pearl City 6:57.89
8 Hemmer, Ashlyn SO Pecatonica-Durand 7:03.83
9 Andrews, Brianna SO Pearl City 7:09.26
10 Clay, Rachel FR Dakota 7:10.84
11 Cassens, Ashley SO Stockton 7:30.70

Women's 3200m Run Fesh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Peyton SO Polo 14:58.20 10
2 Andrews, Brianna SO Pearl City 16:05.00 8
3 Cooper, Rachel SO Pecatonica-Durand 19:18.97 6
4 Knoup, Cadence SO Pecatonica-Durand 20:58.96 4

Women's 100m Hurdles Fesh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rundall, Katie FR Polo 22.25
2 Cuthberson, Anna SO Pecatonica-Durand 23.37
3 Keltner, Brooke FR Pearl City 24.48
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sarabia, Rebeca FR South Beloit 21.24
2 Stapleton, Serenity FR Polo 21.38
3 Robertson, Kayla SO West Carroll 21.42
4 McAuliffe, Haley SO Milledgeville 21.53
5 Shanks, Maggie SO Galena 21.72
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyer, Courtney FR West Carroll 16.91 10
2 Albrecht, Erica SO Pearl City 16.93 8
3 Pleau, Erica FR Galena 17.11 6
4 Graf, Bailey FR Lena-Winslow 19.52 4
5 Poffenberger, Alexis SO Milledgeville 20.62 2
6 Geiseman, Jackie SO Dakota 20.97 1

Women's 300m Hurdles Fesh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McAuliffe, Haley SO Milledgeville 59.31 2
2 Robertson, Kayla SO West Carroll 1:01.22 1
3 Poffenberger, Alexis SO Milledgeville 1:02.46
4 Shanks, Maggie SO Galena 1:02.64
5 Levings, Paige FR Pecatonica-Durand 1:03.87
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Albrecht, Erica SO Pearl City 49.10 10
2 Pleau, Erica FR Galena 49.18 8
3 Graf, Bailey FR Lena-Winslow 54.71 6
4 Boyer, Courtney FR West Carroll 54.89 4
5 Keltner, Brooke FR Pearl City 1:02.01

Women's High Jump Fesh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Sarah SO Dakota 5' 3.0" 10
2 Grisham, Miranda SO Milledgeville 4' 10.0" 8
3 Evenson, Eve FR Pecatonica-Durand 4' 8.0" 6
4 Schubert, Ryley FR Stockton 4' 6.0" 4
5 Heim, Kirsten SO Galena 4' 6.0" 2
6 Pleau, Erica FR Galena 4' 6.0" 1
7 Taylor, Peyton SO Polo 4' 4.0"
8 Todd, Allison SO Milledgeville 4' 2.0"

Women's Pole Vault Fesh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Albrecht, Erica SO Pearl City 6' 6.0" 10

Women's Long Jump Fesh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grisham, Miranda SO Milledgeville 15' 7.0" 10
2 Schave, Kendra SO Milledgeville 14' 7.0" 8
3 Schnitzler, Katie SO Galena 14' 6.0" 6
4 Yonda, Amanda SO Galena 14' 5.5" 4
5 Geiseman, Jackie SO Dakota 14' 0.0" 2
6 Boyer, Courtney FR West Carroll 13' 7.0" 1
7 Linden, Ari FR Lena-Winslow 13' 3.5"
8 Walls, Erica FR West Carroll 13' 0.25"
9 Gasparini, Isabella FR Pecatonica-Durand 12' 9.0"
10 Wright, Madison FR Pearl City 11' 6.5"
11 Cassens, Ashley SO Stockton 11' 5.0"
12 Greenfield, Courtney SO Lena-Winslow 11' 4.5"
13 Kurschner, Casi SO Polo 11' 2.0"
14 Scholl, Lana FR Polo 11' 1.0"
15 Shurmack, Summer SO South Beloit 11' 1.0"

Women's Triple Jump Fesh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knoup, Taylor FR Lena-Winslow 30' 0.0" 10
2 Schnitzler, Katie SO Galena 29' 11.0" 8
3 Geiseman, Jackie SO Dakota 29' 4.0" 6
4 Heim, Kirsten SO Galena 28' 9.5" 4
5 Wright, Madison FR Pearl City 26' 3.5" 2
6 Vormazeele, Erin FR Pecatonica-Durand 25' 4.5" 1
7 Rodriguez, Bryanna SO Lena-Winslow 23' 11.0"
8 Gibbons, Callie FR Stockton 23' 10.5"
9 Kurschner, Casi SO Polo 22' 4.0"
10 Eppenstein, Angie FR West Carroll 21' 9.0"

Women's Shot Put Fesh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Musser, Mallorie FR Stockton 24' 9.25"
2 Raders, Callie FR Lena-Winslow 24' 6.5"
3 Graf, Lexi JR Lena-Winslow 22' 4.0"
4 Clay, Rachel FR Dakota 21' 5.25"
5 Feltenz, Sam SO Milledgeville 18' 7.0"
6 Griffith, MJ FR Polo 17' 11.5"
7 Johnson, Valerie FR West Carroll 16' 7.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haas, Lauren SO Galena 30' 9.75" 10
2 Soat, Erin FR Galena 29' 4.5" 8
3 Thompson, Sarah SO Dakota 28' 1.5" 6
4 Heinz, Keinz FR Polo 27' 1.0" 4
5 Suggs, Olivia FR South Beloit 26' 7.0" 2
6 Rasmussen, Sam SO Pecatonica-Durand 26' 0.0" 1
7 Stiefel, Teryn SO Stockton 24' 4.5"
8 Sanders, Taylor FR Pecatonica-Durand 23' 2.0"

Women's Discus Throw Fesh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baisden, Trelawney SO West Carroll 65' 6.0" 1
2 Graf, Lexi JR Lena-Winslow 64' 9.0"
3 Rasmussen, Sam SO Pecatonica-Durand 63' 5.0"
4 Feltenz, Sam SO Milledgeville 62' 7.0"
5 Vincent, Vanessa FR Dakota 56' 1.0"
6 Zimmerman, Emma FR Dakota 49' 10.0"
7 Schubert, Sydni SO Stockton 44' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haas, Lauren SO Galena 86' 0.0" 10
2 Raders, Callie FR Lena-Winslow 84' 3.0" 8
3 Cuthberson, Anna SO Pecatonica-Durand 80' 6.0" 6
4 Griffith, MJ FR Polo 73' 4.0" 4
5 Soat, Erin FR Galena 69' 10.0" 2
6 Musser, Mallorie FR Stockton 60' 8.0"
7 Morgan, Erica SO Polo 57' 10.0"
8 Johnson, Valerie FR West Carroll 55' 7.0"