UW Indoor Open

Men's Men 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brandt-Sims, Isaiah JR Unattached 6.74
2 Vaughan, Jarid SR Langley Mustang Gold 6.91
3 acosta, patrick SR Unattached 7.32
4 Mason, Zack SR Unattached 7.49
5 Cleverley, Jake FR Clackamas CC 7.51
6 Lindsey, Nigel SR EVCC 7.54
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Benjamin SO University of Alberta 6.90
2 Chambers, Marcus SR Unattached 7.05
3 Stewart, Rohan SR Langley Mustang Gold 7.11
4 Nicolas, Dennis SR Unattached 7.13
5 Allen, AJ SR Alaska Anchorage 7.15
6 Green, Devonte SO everett track club 7.39
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 taylor, tatum SR Boothbay 6.87
2 Nesbitt, Justin SR Sacramento St. 6.97
3 Meehan, Evan SR Sacramento St. 7.02
4 Ayin, Nicholas FR Trinity Western 7.10
5 Alvarez-Cates, Drake SR Soka 7.27
6 Mack, E'Lon JR Unattached 7.30
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cuellar, Bryan SR Sacramento St. 7.04
2 Ogbeide, Osaretin SR Sacramento St. 7.13
3 moore, phillip SO Unattached 7.40
4 Hardaway, Ray SR Unattached 7.48
5 Malmstadt, Brandon FR Clark College 7.56
6 Spaude, Steven SO Clark College 7.58
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perkins, Tony SR Unattached 7.02
2 Moiba, Yembeh SO University of Alberta 7.11
3 Ohl, Micah FR Spokane CC 7.11
4 Perez, Sergio SR Boothbay 7.24
5 Cowan, Jason SR Seattle Speed 7.33
6 Salyer, Wesley SR Unattached 7.47
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tolento, Eric SR Concordia (Ore.) 7.13
2 Linde, James FR Trinity Western 7.14
3 Shirey, Curtis SR Lewis & Clark 7.40
4 He, Jerry SR Simon Fraser 7.42
5 Gaillard, Devante SR everett track club 7.58
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leedham, Bryce SR Western Oregon 7.07
2 Thomas, Cody SR Alaska Anchorage 7.12
3 Moran, Matt SR Unattached 7.23
4 Maack, Evan FR Spokane CC 7.25
5 Jackson, DeAndre SR Concordia (Ore.) 7.31
6 Nystrom, Evan SR Unattached 7.32
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McKinney, Kent SR Central Washington 7.11
2 Scarlett, Cameron FR CYO Track Club-Oregon 7.19
3 Lesko, Risley SR MI Track Club 7.29
4 Ferguson, David SR Seattle Pacific 7.38
5 Chhim, Somit JR Unattached 7.45
6 Elson, James SO NorWesters 7.63
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 More O'Ferral, Christopher SR NorWesters 7.24
2 Rudy, Tucker SR Western Washington 7.30
3 Taylor-Lewis, Tunji FR Trinity Western 7.33
4 Waterhouse, Bill SR Boothbay 7.36
5 Dolfo, Braedon SR Langley Mustang Gold 7.42
6 Hanscom, Matthew SO Unattached 7.69
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Melton, Jonathan SR Northwest U. 7.15
2 Gaylor, Marcus SR Evergreen Storm 7.22
3 sutherland, thomas FR Unattached 7.28
4 Salvador, Joshwa SR Western Oregon 7.38
5 Bracken, Connor SR Step Ur Game Up 7.52
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McIntosh, Max SR Central Washington 7.24
2 Park, Calvin Won JR South Eugene Track Club 7.28
3 Anderson, Grayson SR Evergreen Storm 7.30
4 Howard, Jeff SR Western Oregon 7.34
5 Doyle, Liam SR SOTG 7.38
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Kaimi SR Warner Pacific 7.14
2 Taylor-Lewis, Adeyemi SR Coq. Cheetahs 7.29
3 Strauss, Tyler JR Unattached 7.52
4 Waqar, Samier SR South Eugene Track Club 7.67
5 Khouw, Justin SR Unattached 7.70
6 Grzelak, Patrick SR British Columbia 7.92
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Farmer, Kyle SR Unattached 7.14
2 Thompson, Drew SR Idaho 7.45
3 Swain, Mike SR Linfield 7.47
4 Akasu, Kiyoshi SR Soka 7.48
5 West, Everett SR Puget Sound 7.59
6 Gordon, Dylan SR Western Washington 7.80

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nesbitt, Justin SR Sacramento St. 22.15
2 McKenzie, Sean SR British Columbia 22.87
3 Alvarez-Cates, Drake SR Soka 23.06
4 Harris, Justin SR UC Riverside 23.26
5 Koger, Michael SR UC Riverside 23.27
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ogbeide, Osaretin SR Sacramento St. 22.49
2 Meehan, Evan SR Sacramento St. 22.57
3 Perez, Sergio SR Boothbay 23.12
4 sutherland, thomas FR Unattached 23.24
5 Salyer, Wesley SR Unattached 24.19
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leedham, Bryce SR Western Oregon 22.54
2 Bauer, Elliott SR Alaska Anchorage 23.06
3 Cowan, Jason SR Seattle Speed 23.67
4 Cleverley, Jake FR Clackamas CC 24.03
5 Elson, James SO NorWesters 24.66
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 More O'Ferral, Christopher SR NorWesters 22.64
2 Aguiar, Miguel SR Sacramento St. 22.79
3 Smith, BJ SR UC Riverside 22.81
4 Farmer, Kyle SR Unattached 23.24
5 Thomas, Tyler SR Western Oregon 23.38
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ohl, Micah FR Spokane CC 22.68
2 Hewitt, Ethan SR Alaska Anchorage 22.71
3 Howard, Jeff SR Western Oregon 22.93
4 Grubb, Shelby SO Clackamas CC 23.08
5 Gaylor, Marcus SR Evergreen Storm 23.27
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Middleton, Ian SR Idaho 22.57
2 Leep, Harrison SR Western Oregon 23.15
3 Hern, Michael SR UC Riverside 23.25
4 Conklin, Nicholas SR Seatle Speed 23.56
5 Mason, Zack SR Unattached 23.71
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Villines, Jesse SR Idaho 22.74
2 Rudy, Tucker SR Western Washington 23.17
3 Pare, Michael SR UC Riverside 23.48
4 Covington, Kasen SR Washington 23.56
5 Gaillard, Devante SR everett track club 24.74
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cuellar, Bryan SR Sacramento St. 22.68
2 Melton, Jonathan SR Northwest U. 22.93
3 Ferguson, David SR Seattle Pacific 23.16
4 Milan, Chris SR Warner Pacific 24.53
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Binkerd, Alex SR Unattached 23.11
2 Akasu, Kiyoshi SR Soka 23.59
3 Allen, Joey SO Clackamas CC 24.07
4 Staeheli, Ivan SR British Columbia 24.16
5 Kellner, Thomas SR British Columbia 24.33
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor-Lewis, Adeyemi SR Coq. Cheetahs 23.05
2 Moreton, Christopher JR Unattached 23.59
3 Steelhammer, Tom SR Linfield 23.67
4 Przystupa, Michael SR British Columbia 23.90
5 Bardwell, Julian SR Washington 24.19
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Andrew SR Unattached 22.52
2 Fremd, Kyle SR Central Washington 23.49
3 McKinney, Kent SR Central Washington 23.61
4 Alamida, Alex SR The Pacer Project 23.65
5 Bracken, Connor SR Step Ur Game Up 24.02
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maack, Evan FR Spokane CC 23.16
2 Swain, Mike SR Linfield 23.53
3 Chhim, Somit JR Unattached 24.03
4 Green, Devonte SO everett track club 24.31
5 Kim, Aron SR British Columbia 26.42
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeWolf, Austen SR Alaska Anchorage 23.02
2 Allen, AJ SR Alaska Anchorage 23.14
3 Santana, Leonardo SR Unattached 23.70
4 McLean, Connor SR Willamette Striders 23.98
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Rocky FR Step Ur Game Up 24.11
2 Gregson, Pattrick SR Step Ur Game Up 24.94
3 Bracken, Carter SR Step Ur Game Up 25.24

Men's Men 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chambers, Marcus SR Unattached 49.71
2 McKenzie, Sean SR British Columbia 49.92
3 Ellenwood, Stuart SR Simon Fraser 50.42
4 Przystupa, Michael SR British Columbia 53.16
5 Kellner, Thomas SR British Columbia 53.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Jonnie SR Unattached 49.70
2 Ogbeide, Osaretin SR Sacramento St. 50.24
3 Aguiar, Miguel SR Sacramento St. 50.25
4 Smith, Alec SR Club 185 51.38
5 Steelhammer, Tom SR Linfield 51.90
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lyons, Paul SR Sacramento St. 49.24
2 Wheeler, Casey SR Sacramento St. 50.25
3 Reeher, Jordan SR Concordia (Ore.) 50.58
4 Achari, Darcy SR Unattached 50.93
5 Thomas, Tyler SR Western Oregon 52.00
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Kaimi SR Warner Pacific 50.15
2 Bland, Joshua SR Concordia (Ore.) 50.23
3 Wilkinson, Ethan SR Langley Mustang Gold 52.21
4 Gager, Kyle SR Portland AC 53.89
5 Butler, Kenyon SR Unattached -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Middleton, Ian SR Idaho 50.10
2 DeMoss, Devon SR Saint Martin's 51.33
3 Fremd, Kyle SR Central Washington 51.68
4 Hutchinson, Michael JR Unattached 52.30
5 Love, Wesley JR Unattached 52.48
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tylor, Kyle SR Idaho 50.11
2 Gerling, Blake SR Idaho 50.77
3 Strum, Mat SR SETA 51.94
4 Kastelin, Eli SR Langley Mustang Gold 52.60
5 Endresen, Ryan SR Seattle Pacific 53.63
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Andrew SR Unattached 50.02
2 Dordevic, Max SR Crusader Harriers 50.56
3 Taylor, Nicholas JR UVic Track Club 51.12
4 Conard, Zach SR Simon Fraser 52.89
5 Wester, Stan SR Western Oregon 55.06
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moreton, Christopher JR Unattached 51.77
2 Britt, Cody FR Clackamas CC 52.55
3 Trask, Zach SR Western Oregon 53.16
4 Allen, Joey SO Clackamas CC 54.64
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogers, Sean SO CYO Track Club-Oregon 53.04
2 Liu, Yubai SR Unattached 53.28
3 Johnson, Timmy JR Willamette Striders 53.43
4 Pfeiff, Corey SR Western Washington 53.80
5 Manney, Bret FR Unattached 55.16
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wood, Matt SR George Fox 52.52
2 marsonette, gavin SO South Eugene Track Club 53.67
3 Williamson, Dylan SO Trinity Western 54.42
4 Hamman, John SR Saint Martin's 56.59
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Detweiler, Todd SR Puget Sound 53.67
2 Mahler, Michial SR 1911 T.C. 57.42
3 Sotak, Devin SR Unattached 58.45
4 White, Mason SR 1911 T.C. 1:00.29
5 Ennis, Alozi SR 1911 T.C. 1:02.29

Men's Men 600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Paul-Morris, Adam JR Coastal Track Club 1:18.85
2 Gaudes, Adam JR U. of Victoria 1:18.91
3 Bickley, Brad SR University of Calgary 1:19.68
4 Mitchell, Cameron SR Unattached 1:21.14
5 Beasley, keith SR Unattached 1:26.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Washington, Andre SR Concordia (Ore.) 1:21.25
2 Home, Mitchell JR University of Alberta 1:21.37
3 Collins, Austin SO Clackamas CC 1:22.00
4 Ference, Lucas FR Trinity Western 1:23.02
5 Davis, Gary SO Unattached 1:23.82
6 Brewer, Robert SR Warner Pacific 1:24.25
7 Michael, Aaron SR Saint Martin's 1:27.84
8 Forest, Zephyr SR Evergreen St. 1:27.95
9 Norton, Matthew SR Unattached 1:37.48
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gates, Dylan SR UC Riverside 1:24.15
2 Wiedmer, Casey SR Saint Martin's 1:27.27
3 Grossaint, Cameron SR Saint Martin's 1:27.43
4 Brenner, Austin SR Saint Martin's 1:28.87
5 Anand, Kapil SR Vancouver Thunderbirds 1:29.45
6 Frasier, Jimmy SR Vixmix Track Club 1:29.90
7 Black, Royal SR Southridge HS 1:30.79
8 Bania, Alec SO South Eugene Track Club 1:32.19
9 Farias, Hernan SR everett track club 1:39.16

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blume, Kyle SR Washington 1:52.37
2 Restall, Brendon FR U. of Victoria 1:52.95
3 Sultessa, Badane SO Unattached 1:54.34
4 Younger, Cole SR Sacramento St. 1:55.43
5 Slade, David SR British Columbia 1:55.86
6 Kangogo, Isaac SR Alaska Anchorage 1:55.98
7 Rajala, Devin SR British Columbia 1:56.63
8 Whitley, Bradley SR Washington -
9 Miller, Michael SR Washington -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Day, Joe SR Alaska Anchorage 1:52.87
2 Reid, Adam SR Simon Fraser 1:55.08
3 Clark, David SR Bowerman AC 1:55.15
4 Proceviat, Cameron SR Simon Fraser 1:56.02
5 Carlson, Taylor SR Washington 1:56.65
6 Kangogo, Alfred SR Alaska Anchorage 1:57.02
7 Schulz, Eric JR Unattached 2:01.00
8 Larsen, Cole SR British Columbia 2:01.79
9 Smith, Alec SR Club 185 2:05.46
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Nick SR Washington 1:56.97
2 Hastings, Colton SR Idaho 1:57.39
3 Bocksnick, Jackson SO U. of Victoria 1:57.85
4 So, Matthew SR Vancouver Thunderbirds 1:57.99
5 Armstrong, Zach SR Central Washington 1:58.07
6 Vugteveen, Travis SR Simon Fraser 1:58.12
7 Brown, Dylan SR Western Washington 1:58.58
8 Stark, Nathan SR Idaho 1:58.77
9 Horton, Alex SR Seattle Pacific 1:59.15
10 Maxwell, Lester SR Linfield 2:04.14
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rhodes, Demetrius SR Concordia (Ore.) 1:58.83
2 Hanna, Josh SR Western Oregon 1:59.07
3 Trummer, Max SR Vancouver Thunderbirds 2:00.27
4 Roy, Alan SR Western Oregon 2:00.66
5 Jones, Wes SR Unattached 2:00.90
6 Jasperson, James JR Unattached 2:01.65
7 Godbout, Michael SR Crusader Harriers 2:01.99
8 Ansberry, Colton SR The Pacer Project 2:02.28
9 Naffziger, Sam SR Western Oregon 2:02.54
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Zeke SR Western Oregon 2:00.28
2 Leach, Max JR Unattached 2:03.04
3 Turpen, Cayle SR Idaho 2:03.47
4 McDermott, Kirby SR Club Northwest 2:03.74
5 Rodriguez, Christian SR Unattached 2:07.67
6 Fueston, Wesley SR Unattached 2:08.36

Men's Men 1000m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Riva, Thomas JR U. of Victoria 2:25.82
2 Robertson, Karl SR U. of Victoria 2:26.08
3 Prajea, Mihai JR Trinity Western 2:28.52
4 Goodwin, Nathan FR Trinity Western 2:32.42
5 Ferguson, Jonathan SR Northwest U. 2:32.77
6 Tooley, Jean Baptist FR CYO Track Club-Oregon 2:33.08
7 White-Duong, Han SR Warner Pacific 2:35.54
8 Jones, Les SR Evergreen St. 2:37.56
9 Searle, Ian JR Unattached 2:39.77
10 Wadhwani, Isaac SR Golden Ears 2:42.33
11 deJongh, Simon SR Unattached 2:53.31
12 Beasley, keith SR Unattached 2:55.70

Men's Men 1 Mile Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schmitz, Tommy SR Unattached 4:03.83
2 Emmons, Harris SR Washington 4:11.17
3 Chelimo, Micah SR Alaska Anchorage 4:12.13
4 Kangogo, Alfred SR Alaska Anchorage 4:12.87
5 Therrien, Cody JR U. of Victoria 4:12.99
6 Byers, Reesey SR Sacramento St. 4:13.13
7 Williams, Keith SR Unattached 4:13.21
8 Totten, Seth SR UC Riverside 4:13.85
9 Young, James SR Simon Fraser 4:15.50
10 Kaylor, Zachary SR Sacramento St. 4:15.52
11 D'Aquisto, Domenic SR Sacramento St. 4:16.13
12 Prettyman, Brad SO Clackamas CC 4:16.26
13 Amann, Daniel SR Unattached 4:17.21
14 Kennell, Liam JR UVic Track Club 4:25.18
15 Chaffee, Macklin SR Unattached -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anthony, Dylan SR Alaska Anchorage 4:16.58
2 Voth, Chris SR Trinity Western 4:18.05
3 Kangogo, Isaac SR Alaska Anchorage 4:18.60
4 Peterson, Cole SO U. of Victoria 4:19.34
5 Gibson, Patrick SR Whatcom Tesseract 4:19.62
6 Huxham, Fred JR Unattached 4:19.95
7 Montgomery, Mitchell SR Washington 4:21.01
8 McDermott, Patrick SR Club Northwest 4:21.04
9 Kirkov, Roman SR Concordia (Ore.) 4:21.42
10 Schiavone, Trevor SR U. of Victoria 4:23.52
11 Forster, Keir SR Simon Fraser 4:23.97
12 Choate, Morgan FR Spokane CC 4:24.02
13 Roy, Alan SR Western Oregon 4:25.57
14 Wong, Brendan SR Simon Fraser 4:27.44
15 Cunliffe, BJ SR Simon Fraser 4:39.70
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neufeld, Levi FR Trinity Western 4:17.64
2 Jama, Jason FR University of Alberta 4:18.94
3 Wilson, Zeke SR Western Oregon 4:19.33
4 Bradley, Tom SR Whatcom Tesseract 4:20.41
5 Godbout, Michael SR Crusader Harriers 4:20.69
6 Larson, Drew SR Western Oregon 4:21.07
7 Vargas, Santos SR Idaho 4:22.94
8 Naffziger, Sam SR Western Oregon 4:24.12
9 Sievert, Spike SR Unattached 4:24.24
10 McCranie, Cody SR Western Washington 4:25.42
11 Dittell, Sandy SR Unattached 4:25.76
12 Viola, Lawrence FR Unattached 4:25.92
13 Horton, Alex SR Seattle Pacific 4:26.12
14 Ferguson, Jonathan SR Northwest U. 4:26.39
15 Morgan, Nathan SR Saint Martin's 4:27.80
16 Kaler, Andrew SR Unattached 4:28.31
17 Hayes, Conner SR Unattached 4:35.42
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beagley, Brady SR Western Oregon 4:21.88
2 Christ, Adrian SO University of Alberta 4:22.57
3 Lutz, Matt SR Western Washington 4:23.91
4 Larson, Scott SR Western Oregon 4:24.98
5 Sealand, Joshua SR Crusader Harriers 4:25.13
6 Griffith, Isaac SR Western Washington 4:27.13
7 Jaszkowiak, Tyler SR Idaho 4:27.24
8 Beard, Mitchell SR Unattached 4:28.16
9 Murphy, Nich SR Western Washington 4:28.44
10 Reed, Oliver JR Unattached 4:29.80
11 kimsey, alex FR Unattached 4:30.51
12 Dreibelbis, Kyle SR George Fox 4:33.56
13 O'Malley, Kevin SR Unattached 4:34.02
14 Seekatz, Joshua SR Puget Sound 4:35.57
15 Marshall, Adam SR Langley Mustang Gold 4:37.33
16 Schwecke, Tyler SR Western Washington 4:38.81
17 Medgin, Mark SO Clackamas CC 4:41.46
18 Bennett, North SR Whatcom Tesseract 4:42.06
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kitzan, Isaac SR Unattached 4:29.45
2 Vandine, Andrew SO Unattached 4:29.46
3 Turpen, Cayle SR Idaho 4:29.93
4 Shelman, Josiah SR Saint Martin's 4:32.29
5 Taylor, Nik SR Unattached 4:32.82
6 Pratt, Kyle JR Unattached 4:33.25
7 Smith, Tomislav SR Unattached 4:36.20
8 kubik, colin SR Unattached 4:36.72
9 Wotipka, Matthew SR Unattached 4:37.25
10 Fisher, Christopher SR Unattached 4:37.32
11 Wimpenny, Jacob SR Lewis-Clark 4:37.97
12 Wendle, Graham JR Bellevue High School 4:38.24
13 Magnusson, Collin SR Whatcom Tesseract 4:40.25
14 Rodriguez, Christian SR Unattached 4:40.45
15 Garmondeh, Bae SR Danner AC 4:42.23
16 Dunford, Matt SR Whatcom Tesseract 4:42.47
17 halladay, ben JR Unattached 4:44.38
18 Young, Paul SR Unattached 4:48.32
19 Kramer, Joel SR Danner AC 4:51.03
20 Smith, Michael SR Club Northwest 4:57.51

Men's Men 3000m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cassidy, Ryan SO U. of Victoria 8:15.53
2 Söderberg, Alexander SR Unattached 8:18.84
3 White, Declan JR Coastal Track Club 8:20.20
4 kent, justin SR Coastal Track Club 8:20.35
5 Simpson, Forrest SO U. of Victoria 8:25.48
6 Chester, Sean SR Unattached 8:26.37
7 Clouthier, Josh SR U. of Victoria 8:28.82
8 Williams, Jack SR British Columbia 8:30.00
9 Harrison, Will SR Seattle Pacific 8:30.32
10 De Schiffart, Joel SO Trinity Western 8:32.37
11 Rooke, Kevin SR Alaska Anchorage 8:35.03
12 Haight, Dylan JR U. of Victoria 8:35.30
13 Parisien, Jacob SR Alaska Anchorage 8:36.15
14 Oxland, Doug SR U. of Victoria 8:41.33
15 Cliff, Will SR British Columbia 8:44.34
16 Galea, Matt SR British Columbia 8:49.30
17 Baker, AJ SR Seattle Pacific 8:50.28
18 VanDooren, Tyler SR Club Northwest 8:50.71
19 Adrian, Taylor SR Concordia (Ore.) 8:50.76
20 Bruchet, Jake SR British Columbia 8:52.69
21 Bourgeois, Michael SR British Columbia 8:54.38
22 Mitchell, Reid SR British Columbia 9:03.01
23 Wiley, Turner SR Seattle Pacific 9:15.53
24 Avischious, Adam SR Seattle Pacific 9:20.81
25 Taylor, Trevor SR Seattle Pacific 9:25.79
26 Wilkins, Colin SR Seattle Pacific 9:56.48
27 Rhodes, Demetrius SR Concordia (Ore.) -
28 Childs, Cliff SR U. of Victoria -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reedy, Tabor SR Western Washington 8:41.31
2 Tadesse, Ephraim SR Unattached 8:41.66
3 Maynard, Jordan SR Vancouver Thunderbirds 8:42.41
4 Shipley, Tyler SR Pacific (Ore.) 8:42.68
5 Maguire, Lehm SR Unattached 8:42.83
6 Foubert, Ben SR Concordia (Ore.) 8:44.84
7 Heninger, Julian SR Unattached 8:45.62
8 Spector, Nicholas SR Soka 8:46.70
9 DenAdel, Alan JR Unattached 8:46.91
10 Gauger, Michael SR UC Riverside 8:47.56
11 Yilma, Yonatan SR Alaska Anchorage 8:47.86
12 Smith, Jon SO Spokane CC 8:48.75
13 Heck, Benjamin SR UC Riverside 8:49.38
14 Beechan, Nicholas SR UC Riverside 8:53.88
15 Obletz, Nick SR Unattached 8:54.39
16 Trapp, Austin SR Simon Fraser 8:55.24
17 Dhanani, Samir SR Unattached 8:57.71
18 Perry, Aaron SR Soka 8:59.98
19 Campbell, Aaron SO Unattached 9:01.65
20 Baker, Jackson FR Unattached 9:04.98
21 Johnson, Kyle SR Western Washington 9:07.09
22 Guske, Taylor SR Unattached 9:12.18
23 Mennell, Ben SR Seattle Pacific 9:20.43
24 Alcantara, Ryan SR Seattle Pacific 9:36.23
25 Comer, Brian SR Seattle Pacific 9:41.44
26 Porter, Matt SR Northwest U. -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 anderson, tanner SO Unattached 8:34.81
2 Weir, Benjamin SR UVic Track Club 8:43.56
3 Bursell, Zachary SR Western Washington 8:46.54
4 Wadhwani, Nathan SR Golden Ears 8:48.15
5 Peterson, Ryan SR Western Washington 8:48.44
6 Reiter, Joshua SR Western Washington 8:48.74
7 Thompson, Kyle SO CYO Track Club-Oregon 8:52.23
8 Klein, Matt SR Puget Sound 8:53.48
9 Peterson, Dylan SR Western Washington 8:54.83
10 Holloway, Zach SR Western Oregon 8:58.22
11 McDavitt, Brian SR Crusader Harriers 9:02.85
12 Olson, Jadon JR Unattached 9:03.60
13 Taylor, Nik SR Unattached 9:04.22
14 Sealand, Joshua SR Crusader Harriers 9:06.60
15 Quimby, Jonathan SR Western Washington 9:09.15
16 Sofen, Eric SR Seattle Running Club 9:09.73
17 Chester, Cameron SR Linfield 9:10.26
18 Tarbell, Kody SR George Fox 9:13.61
19 Cortes, Javier SR Western Oregon 9:14.22
20 Tadesse, Nathan SO Unattached 9:14.94
21 Mugrage, Kris SR Unattached 9:16.67
22 Pletcher, Marty SR Western Washington 9:18.81
23 Hibbs, Zach SO Clackamas CC 9:20.63
24 Truax, Sam FR CYO Track Club-Oregon 9:24.61
25 Allen, Austin SR Unattached 9:57.75

Men's Men 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holland, Michael SR Saint Martin's 9.33
2 McDonald, Myles SR Puget Sound 9.44
3 Gordon, Dylan SR Western Washington 10.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sissel, Ty SR Saint Martin's 8.94
2 Voloshin, Daniel SO NorWesters 9.33
3 Wester, Stan SR Western Oregon 9.59
4 Forest, Zephyr SR Evergreen St. 9.70
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 South, Garrett SR Warner Pacific 8.84
2 Wilson, Travis SR Alaska Anchorage 8.88
3 Pfeiff, Corey SR Western Washington 9.46
4 Marshal, Ben SR Langley Mustang Gold 12.27
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McIntosh, Max SR Central Washington 8.63
2 Hoecker, Dillon FR Clackamas CC 9.06
3 Dordevic, Max SR Crusader Harriers 9.08
4 Johnson, Nate SR Seattle Pacific 9.30
5 Farias, Hernan SR everett track club 11.81
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sternen, Bernari SR Unattached 8.68
2 Gerling, Blake SR Idaho 8.78
3 Endresen, Ryan SR Seattle Pacific 9.03
4 Reeher, Jordan SR Concordia (Ore.) 9.13
5 Gunther, Ryan SO Evergreen Storm TC 9.77
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tipton, Kaid SR Washington 8.46
2 Seitz, Dylan FR Spokane CC 8.48
3 Rhodes, Kody SR Western Oregon 8.56
4 Thompson, Drew SR Idaho 8.66
5 Schur, Sam SR Sacramento St. 8.71
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lyons, Paul SR Sacramento St. 8.19
2 Innes, Calum SO Trinity Western 8.22
3 Creswell, Tyler SR Sacramento St. 8.43
4 Dobson, Kaleb JR Unattached 8.45
5 Pfeiffer, Nick SR Unattached 9.21

Men's Men High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chen, Youle SR Unattached 1.95
2 Buck, Seth FR Clackamas CC 1.95
3 Hilts-Hoskins, David FR Clackamas CC 1.90
4 Massey, Joey JR Unattached 1.85
5 Blanton, Amari SR Saint Martin's 1.85
6 Fritze, Matthew FR University of Alberta 1.85
7 Yoo, Marcus SR Crusader Harriers 1.85
8 Marlatt, Bryan SR Unattached 1.80
9 Sinsheimer, Jared JR Flying AJ's 1.80
10 Seely, Mark SR Western Washington 1.80
11 Reznick, Josh SR Warner Pacific 1.80
12 Elson, James SO NorWesters 1.80
13 Hoecker, Dillon FR Clackamas CC 1.75
14 Gunther, Ryan SO Evergreen Storm TC 1.75
15 Johnson, Timmy JR Willamette Striders 1.75
16 Johnson, Nate SR Seattle Pacific 1.70
17 Lemire, Bryson SO Clark College 1.70
18 Burke, Jason SR Kajaks T&F 1.70
19 Heldt, Aaron SO South Eugene Track Club 1.70
20 Aminov, Alon SR Kajaks T&F 1.65
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hightower, Dakarai SR Unattached 2.10
2 Nash, Brandon SO Unattached 2.05
3 Smith, Cole SR Unattached 2.00
4 Tyler, Isaac FR University of Alberta 1.95
5 Anderson, Grayson SR Evergreen Storm 1.95
6 Kawai, Kelson SR Pacific (Ore.) 1.90
7 Hardie, Garrett SR Western Oregon 1.90
8 Meyers, Lewis SR Central Washington 1.90
9 Blanks, Spencer FR Clark College 1.90
10 peterson, justin SR Unattached 1.90
11 Anastas, Tristan JR Willamette Striders 1.90
12 Clark, Reuben FR Spokane CC 1.85
13 Thomas, Cody SR Alaska Anchorage 1.85
14 Jette, Max SR Willamette Striders Track 1.85
15 Humphrey, Stephen FR Trinity Western 1.85
16 Ayivor, Dkay SR Simon Fraser 1.85
17 Meikle, Ethan SR Central Washington 1.85

Men's Men Pole Vault AFTERNOON   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dunford, Nathan SR Unattached 4.80
2 Cordell, Seth SR Lounan 4.80
3 Fraley, Kyle SR Sacramento St. 4.80
4 Thompson, Brett SR Sacramento St. 4.65
5 McLean, Connor SR Willamette Striders 4.65
6 Garske, Adam SR Willamette Strider Track 4.50
7 Marcus, Lev SR Unattached 4.35
8 Clark, Jonnie SR Warner Pacific 4.20
9 Johnson, Nate SR Seattle Pacific 4.20
10 Zoellick, Ray SR Seattle Pacific 4.20
11 Kordas, Gordon SR Unattached 4.05
12 Wallingford, Blair SR Sacramento St. -
13 Phillips, Jesse JR Trinity Western -
14 Allen, Spencer SR Unattached -
15 Juilfs, JJ SR Washington -

Men's Men Pole Vault Morning   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Kevin SR Unattached 4.50
2 Fauss, Daniel FR Clackamas CC 4.35
3 Jones, Craig FR Spokane CC 4.35
4 Keeton, Joseph SR Saint Martin's 4.20
5 Lott, Thomas FR Clackamas CC 4.20
6 Thomas, Spencer SR Warner Pacific 4.05
7 Guidon, Thomas SR Western Washington 4.05
8 Okuhira, Takumi SR Unattached 4.05
9 Stecker, Nathan SR Warner Pacific 4.05
10 Hansen, Bjorn SR Lewis & Clark 4.05
11 Mattson, Brett SR Western Washington 4.05
12 Jette, Max SR Willamette Striders Track 4.05
13 Black, Royal SR Southridge HS 3.90
14 Brackett, Tyler SR Lewis-Clark 3.90
15 Hankins, Matt SR Saint Martin's 3.90
16 Johnson, Timmy JR Willamette Striders 3.75
17 Davis, Chase FR Clackamas CC -
18 Cerne, Joe SR Puget Sound -
19 Madden, Michael SR Linfield -
20 Komoto, Keenan SR Western Washington -

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huges, Shawn FR Clark College 6.37
2 Waqar, Samier SR South Eugene Track Club 6.10
3 Thomas, Cody SR Alaska Anchorage 6.07
4 Elson, James SO NorWesters 6.03
5 Chhim, Somit JR Unattached 6.00
6 Lee, Erik SR Unattached 5.90
7 Alamida, Alex SR The Pacer Project 5.87
8 Lemire, Bryson SO Clark College 5.86
9 Nelson, Benjamin SR Unattached 5.74
10 Lavoie, Codie SR Simon Fraser 5.68
11 Pyatt, Robert SR Unattached 5.67
12 Thompson, Drew SR Idaho 5.65
13 Cryderman, Michael FR Clark College 5.65
14 Shirey, Curtis SR Lewis & Clark 5.51
15 Gordon, Dylan SR Western Washington 5.10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nizamani, Ahmad SR Vancouver Thunderbirds 6.45
2 He, Jerry SR Simon Fraser 6.38
3 Reck, Dylan FR Clackamas CC 6.25
4 Voloshin, Daniel SO NorWesters 6.24
5 Van Tuinen, Nate FR Spokane CC 6.20
6 Moore, Deontre FR Unattached 6.17
7 Reznick, Josh SR Warner Pacific 6.17
8 Sinsheimer, Jared JR Flying AJ's 6.13
9 Dolfo, Braedon SR Langley Mustang Gold 6.10
10 Jette, Max SR Willamette Striders Track 6.09
11 Linde, James FR Trinity Western 6.05
12 Johnson, Timmy JR Willamette Striders 6.01
13 Johnson, Nate SR Seattle Pacific 5.83
14 Moran, Matt SR Unattached 5.83
15 Blanks, Spencer FR Clark College 5.81
16 McKinney, Kent SR Central Washington 5.63
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mack, Bryan SR Unattached 6.95
2 McPhee, Stephen JR University of Alberta 6.79
3 de Visser, Andrew SR Vancouver Thunderbirds 6.63
4 Melo, Manny SR Unattached 6.62
5 Young, Julian SR Sacramento St. 6.62
6 Dickson, AJ SO Clackamas CC 6.56
7 Glover, Michael SR Western Oregon 6.29
8 Black, Royal SR Southridge HS 6.28
9 Braithwaite, Cameron SR Puget Sound 6.25
10 Nicolas, Dennis SR Unattached 6.13
11 Humphrey, Stephen FR Trinity Western 6.13
12 Bennett, Devin SR Central Washington 6.01
13 Milan, Chris SR Warner Pacific 5.96
14 Monteiro-Williams, Jordan SR Sacramento St. 5.74
15 Burke, Jason SR Kajaks T&F 5.59

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hilts-Hoskins, David FR Clackamas CC 1' 1.18"
2 Bever, Nick SR Seattle U. 1' 0.84"
3 Fauley, Jameson SR Saint Martin's 1' 0.6"
4 Nelson, Benjamin SR Unattached 1' 0.4"
5 Young, Julian SR Sacramento St. 1' 0.2"
6 Lemire, Bryson SO Clark College 1' 0.17"
7 Brooks, Shane SR Western Oregon 1' 0.15"
8 Aminov, Alon SR Kajaks T&F 1' 0.08"
9 Tran, Daniel SR Western Washington 1' 0.01"
10 Okoronkwo, Gifton SR Unattached 11.99
11 Chhim, Somit JR Unattached 11.95
12 Hardie, Garrett SR Western Oregon 11.76
13 Augon, Mathias SR Crusader Harriers 11.73
14 Martinmaas, Noah SO Unattached 11.66
15 Sidhu, Harrie SR Simon Fraser 11.20
16 Jones, Dane SR Step Ur Game Up 11.06
17 Filipovic, Nedim SR Step Ur Game Up 10.41
18 Reck, Dylan FR Clackamas CC -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Russell, Lane JR Flying AJ's 1' 2.18"
2 Lee, Jon SR Puget Sound 1' 1.68"
3 McElroy, Brian SR Saint Martin's 1' 1.49"
4 Lee, Chris SR Puget Sound 1' 1.46"
5 Powell, Kyle FR Spokane CC 1' 1.32"
6 Harris, Michael SR UC Riverside 1' 1.22"
7 Van Tuinen, Nate FR Spokane CC 1' 1.01"
8 peterson, justin SR Unattached 1' 0.95"
9 Hyde, Jake SR Western Oregon 1' 0.9"
10 Dickson, AJ SO Clackamas CC 1' 0.85"
11 Burke, Jason SR Kajaks T&F 1' 0.54"
12 Schaub, Richard FR University of Alberta 1' 0.41"
13 Huges, Shawn FR Clark College 1' 0.31"
14 Monteiro-Williams, Jordan SR Sacramento St. 1' 0.2"
15 Blanks, Spencer FR Clark College 1' 0.17"
16 Pyatt, Robert SR Unattached 11.65
17 Swafford, Ryan SR UC Riverside -
18 Lee, Erik SR Unattached -

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Demars, Nick SR Unattached 1' 3.21"
2 basham, andrew SR Unattached 1' 3.21"
3 King, Bailey SR Evergreen Storm 1' 1.48"
4 Paulsen, Marc SR Unattached 1' 0.31"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coniglio, Zach SR Sacramento St. 1' 5.89"
2 Millan, Alberto SR Sacramento St. 1' 4.12"
3 Casas, Richard SR Sacramento St. 1' 3.1"
4 January, James SR Sacramento St. 1' 2.93"
5 Burghagen, Franz SR Alaska Anchorage 1' 1.49"
6 Smith, Travis SR UC Riverside 11.02
7 Nahigian, Carl SR UC Riverside -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Catelli, Frank SR Western Washington 1' 3.03"
2 Carpenter, Josh SR Lewis-Clark 1' 1.14"
3 Colahan, Carraig SR Western Oregon 1' 1.11"
4 Walker, Devon SR Seattle U. 1' 0.84"
5 Brown, Matt SO Clackamas CC 1' 0.09"
6 Reyes, Cristian FR Unattached 11.90
7 Frazier, Jordan FR Unattached 11.79
8 Alvaro, Ralph SO Trinity Western 11.22
9 Cryderman, Michael FR Clark College 10.99
10 Sigle, Cody FR Clark College 9.70
11 Holland, Michael SR Saint Martin's 9.29
12 Cunningham, Donavon SR Idaho -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moses, Nate SR Concordia (Ore.) 1' 4.31"
2 Washington, Sam SR Saint Martin's 1' 3.41"
3 Charles, Joseph SR Idaho 1' 3.1"
4 Rothwell, Kyle SR Idaho 1' 2.87"
5 Westlin, Nelson SR Unattached 1' 2.28"
6 Anderson, Bo SR Seattle U. 1' 2.27"
7 Lake, Zach SR Concordia (Ore.) 1' 1.92"
8 Bizzack, Alex SR Western Washington 1' 1.73"
9 Gilbert, Jacob SR Western Washington 1' 1.38"
10 peart, kyle JR Unattached 1' 1.35"
11 Uhlorn, Reece SR Lewis-Clark 1' 0.99"
12 Wert, Andrew SR Linfield 1' 0.28"
13 Jensen, Mike SR Central Washington -

Men's Men Weight Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eager, Brock SR Seatown Express 1' 6.33"
2 Kalmykov, Mark SR Kajaks T&F 1' 5.52"
3 Mathews, George SR Unattached 1' 3.25"
4 Neubauer, Lance SR Unattached 1' 2.86"
5 Demars, Nick SR Unattached 1' 0.89"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Westlin, Nelson SR Unattached 1' 2.49"
2 Molinari, Luca SR Simon Fraser 1' 1.83"
3 Macdonald, Ryan SR Western Washington 1' 1.75"
4 Colahan, Carraig SR Western Oregon 1' 1.72"
5 Brown, Matt SO Clackamas CC 1' 1.65"
6 Bizzack, Alex SR Western Washington 1' 1.65"
7 Frazier, Jordan FR Unattached 1' 0.89"
8 Reyes, Cristian FR Unattached 1' 0.68"
9 Anderson, Bo SR Seattle U. 1' 0.66"
10 Walker, Devon SR Seattle U. 11.50
11 Gilbert, Jacob SR Western Washington -
12 Teuteu, Joshua SR Saint Martin's -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rothwell, Kyle SR Idaho 1' 7.01"
2 Coniglio, Zach SR Sacramento St. 1' 6.14"
3 Millan, Alberto SR Sacramento St. 1' 5.58"
4 January, James SR Sacramento St. 1' 5.21"
5 Cunningham, Donavon SR Idaho 1' 4.89"
6 Webster, Matthew SR Concordia (Ore.) 1' 4.71"
7 Riddle, Adam SR Concordia (Ore.) 1' 4.67"
8 Murray, John SR Lewis-Clark 1' 4.48"
9 Charles, Joseph SR Idaho 1' 3.93"
10 Trumbauer, Zach SR Idaho 1' 3.37"
11 Washington, Sam SR Saint Martin's 1' 3.16"
12 Agosta, Quinton SR Central Washington 1' 2.99"
13 Nahigian, Carl SR UC Riverside 1' 2.72"

Women's Women 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bouyer, Kennadi SR Flying AJ's 7.58
2 Chapman, Melanise SR UC Davis 7.58
3 Spear Chief-Morris, Joy SR British Columbia 7.68
4 Whitehead, Liza FR Trinity Western 7.72
5 Bjorgo , Taija SR EVCC 8.60
6 Armstrong, Randi SR EVCC 8.79
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Katrina FR University of Alberta 7.66
2 Auzenne, Micha SR Unattached 7.67
3 Hughes, Sarah SR British Columbia 8.04
4 richey, tamara JR flying ajs 8.12
5 Harden, Chantiel SR Cal St. Los Angeles 8.19
6 Morgan, Grace SR Alaska Anchorage 8.20
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walkeden, Leah SO University of Alberta 7.59
2 Powell, Caprice SR Sacramento St. 7.79
3 Douglas, Danielle SR British Columbia 8.19
4 Kramer, Addison SR British Columbia 8.41
5 Clayton, Ray SR 1911 T.C. 8.41
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turner, Tanae SR Fresno State 7.79
2 Trang, Debbie JR University of Alberta 7.84
3 Scott, Mishe' SR Cal Poly 7.92
4 Pierce, Janay SR UC Davis 8.00
5 Tsun, Fiona SR British Columbia 8.29
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pope, Morgan SR Sacramento St. 7.82
2 Gosselin, Dave SR Catholic Academy 7.82
3 Baldwin, Tasia SR Seattle Pacific 7.92
4 Anthony, Janesha SR San Francisco St. 7.93
5 Williams, Brandi SR flying AJ'S 7.94
6 Stavig, Sarah SR Unattached 8.15
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daly, Maya FR Trinity Western 8.00
2 McFarlane, Tia SR San Francisco St. 8.07
3 Wochnick, BryAnne SR Seattle Pacific 8.07
4 Williams, Jessica SR Cal Poly 8.14
5 KAMENI, Floriane JR Seattle Speed 8.15
6 Blackwood, Mercedes SR Idaho 8.18
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Rosie SR Alaska Anchorage 8.02
2 Perreault, Tyna SR Seattle Speed 8.03
3 Nielsen, Kendal SR Cal Poly 8.19
4 Brown, Lashawntianna SR Concordia (Ore.) 8.21
5 Reid, Erin SR Kajaks T&F 8.47
6 Whitfield, Madison SR 1911 T.C. 9.07
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reifsnyder, Laura SR Unattached 8.00
2 Ashcroft, Jamie SR UVic 8.06
3 Miller, Marissa SR Step Ur Game Up 8.09
4 Kennedy, Renee SR Alaska Anchorage 8.10
5 Win, Sajeda SR Vancouver Thunderbirds 8.10
6 Apostol, Imani SR Seatown Express 8.22
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana SR UC Riverside 8.00
2 Hrycun, Alexa FR University of Alberta 8.02
3 Voloshin, Diana FR NorWesters 8.11
4 Thomas, Kendra SR S.I.S. 8.35
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell, Shanai SR Western Oregon 8.17
2 Hudson, Renee SR Saint Martin's 8.22
3 Baker, Tia Isabelle SR CVAC Jaguars 8.24
4 Monda, Kristin SR Concordia (Ore.) 8.49
5 Searle, Andrea SR Kajaks T&F 8.64
6 Stavig, Lauren SR Unattached 8.67
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Payne, Shania SR Coq. Cheetahs 8.03
2 Whitehall, Allanah SR Puget Sound 8.14
3 Blanco, Adriana SR Cal St. Stanislaus 8.19
4 Genther, Chelsea SR Central Washington 8.35
5 Fedor, Kye SO NorWesters 8.44
6 Lanza, Tori SR Unattached 8.47
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Person, Danica JR Unattached 8.27
2 Crocker, Melany SR Linfield 8.30
3 Geck, Lisa SR Trinity Western 8.43
4 Belsterling, Marie SO Trinity Western 8.50
5 Hargrove, Kiannie SR 1911 T.C. 8.56
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fulton, Brittany SR UC Santa Barbara 8.06
2 Peek, Halsie SR Linfield 8.13
3 Sharp, Ashley FR Spokane CC 8.18
4 Pinckney, Grace SR South Eugene Track Club 8.65
5 Hemsley, Bryn SR South Eugene Track Club 8.87
6 Murphey, Caitlin SR South Eugene 8.90

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Breeauna SR Fresno State 24.58
2 Chapman, Melanise SR UC Davis 24.73
3 Nixon, Cekarri SR UC Davis 25.12
4 Goynes, Erica SR Cal Poly 25.76
5 Williams, Jessica SR Cal Poly 26.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whittington, Dominique SR Sacramento St. 24.70
2 Marshall, Ashley SR UC Davis 24.74
3 Martin, Katrina FR University of Alberta 24.75
4 Walkeden, Leah SO University of Alberta 25.22
5 Turner, Tanae SR Fresno State 26.11
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spear Chief-Morris, Joy SR British Columbia 25.13
2 Diggs, Whitney SR Seatown Express 25.34
3 Collins, Devin SR Sacramento St. 25.90
4 Nielsen, Kendal SR Cal Poly 26.51
5 Brannan, Kyra SR Unattached 27.35
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis, Shakira SR Fresno State 25.37
2 Wright, Amber SR UC Riverside 25.69
3 Perkins, Kira SR Unattached 26.14
4 Scott, Mishe' SR Cal Poly 26.27
5 Payne, Shania SR Coq. Cheetahs 26.53
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Satterwhite , Ashley SR Hawaii 25.50
2 Cole, Brianna SR Sacramento St. 25.65
3 Blanco, Adriana SR Cal St. Stanislaus 26.42
4 Wochnick, BryAnne SR Seattle Pacific 26.45
5 Love, A'Jah SR Cal Poly 26.65
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Worthen, Ali SR Unattached 25.78
2 Morgan, Grace SR Alaska Anchorage 25.91
3 Pierce, Janay SR UC Davis 26.09
4 Hellesto, Audrey SR Western Oregon 26.61
5 Younge, Ayana SR Cal St. Los Angeles 26.88
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Abboud, Noelle SR UC Riverside 25.83
2 jackson, cecelia SR Seatown Express 26.10
3 Brown, Lashawntianna SR Concordia (Ore.) 27.18
4 Rosen, Brianna SR Western Washington 27.56
5 Crocker, Melany SR Linfield 27.63
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Rosie SR Alaska Anchorage 25.97
2 Wing, Jeff SR Unattached 26.53
3 Williams, Kiyana SR Cal St. Los Angeles 26.55
4 Person, Danica JR Unattached 27.24
5 Reid, Erin SR Kajaks T&F 27.54
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rienecker, Kira SR UC Davis 26.00
2 Apostol, Imani SR Seatown Express 26.33
3 Hughes, Sarah SR British Columbia 26.43
4 Quatier, Emily SR Seattle Pacific 26.54
5 Fuller, Tiara FR Clackamas CC 27.72
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hrycun, Alexa FR University of Alberta 26.29
2 Baker, Tia Isabelle SR CVAC Jaguars 26.99
3 Ashcroft, Jamie SR UVic 27.02
4 Williams, Shelby SR Washington 27.34
5 Smith, Haley SR 1911 T.C. 28.97
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Win, Sajeda SR Vancouver Thunderbirds 27.29
2 Belsterling, Marie SO Trinity Western 28.06
3 Geck, Lisa SR Trinity Western 28.29
4 Bjorgo , Taija SR EVCC 28.85
5 Searle, Andrea SR Kajaks T&F 29.21
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trang, Debbie JR University of Alberta 25.98
2 Johnson, Jasmine SR Seattle Pacific 26.48
3 Blades, Asha SR UC Riverside 26.83
4 Fedor, Kye SO NorWesters 27.73
5 Baron, Ciana SR Washington 28.98
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell, Shanai SR Western Oregon 26.79
2 Wayne, Nettie FR Clackamas CC 27.19
3 Peek, Halsie SR Linfield 27.39
4 Crumpler, Mariah SR Western Oregon 27.42
5 Chase, Kelsey SR Seattle Pacific 27.69
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clonfero, Daniella SO University of Alberta 26.24
2 Harper, Jazmine SR UC Riverside 26.42
3 Thomas, Claire SR Unattached 26.93
4 Harmon, Ashley SR Central Washington 27.49
5 Tsun, Fiona SR British Columbia 27.55
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Joy, Juliana SR Central Washington 26.93
2 Halfyard, Sasha SR Alaska Anchorage 27.00
3 Smith, Chloe SR Crusader Harriers 27.23
4 Washington, Deniesha SO CYO Track Club-Oregon 27.78
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Craddock, Ashley SR Cal St. Los Angeles 26.51
2 Miller, Marissa SR Step Ur Game Up 26.77
3 Van Den Bulk, Jeannette SR Catholic Academy 27.39
4 Stinson, Brenna SR Linfield 28.63

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crofts, Helen SR Simon Fraser 55.69
2 Velvere, Liga SR Idaho 56.50
3 Cole, Brianna SR Sacramento St. 57.28
4 Lloyd, Haleigh SR Alaska Anchorage 58.10
5 Douglas, Danielle SR British Columbia 1:01.38
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Kyra SR Fresno State 56.78
2 Diggs, Whitney SR Seatown Express 57.92
3 Johnson, Jasmine SR Seattle Pacific 58.18
4 Kinder, Angel SR Cal Poly 59.26
5 Harewood, Maya FR Unattached 59.58
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Desch, Chantel SR Simon Fraser 57.40
2 Quatier, Emily SR Seattle Pacific 57.82
3 Holzendorf, Arrielle SR Sacramento St. 57.85
4 Stokes, Amabel SR Vancouver Thunderbirds 59.13
5 Cutler, Shereese SR Cal Poly 1:03.50
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landen, Shanie SR UC Davis 56.42
2 Dampier, Morgan SR Sacramento St. 57.37
3 Wing, Jeff SR Unattached 57.66
4 Johnson, Dezirae SR Fresno State 57.67
5 Johnson, Peyton SR Unattached 1:00.03
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cabiness, Maya SR San Francisco St. 56.81
2 palesch, Meghan SR Ocean Athletics 57.28
3 Blumm, Stephanie SR Sacramento St. 57.65
4 Korpach, Sarah SR Unattached 1:00.61
5 Yamada, Lauren SR Cal Poly 1:01.38
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dodd, Sophie SR Vancouver Thunderbirds 1:00.04
2 Hollis, Taylor SR Soka 1:00.06
3 Makkar, Aspen SR Cal Poly 1:00.72
4 Torfin, Annie SR Unattached 1:00.78
5 Knudson, Laura SR Western Oregon 1:02.18
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collins, Devin SR Sacramento St. 58.99
2 Llopis, Melana SR San Francisco St. 59.60
3 Perreault, Tyna SR Unattached 1:01.43
4 James-Heard, Saudia SR flying ajs 1:03.04
5 Bennett, Brittany SR Washington 1:03.43
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clonfero, Daniella SO University of Alberta 59.84
2 Inderbitzin, Jayna SR Central Washington 1:00.49
3 Esperanza, Samantha SR Hawaii 1:01.58
4 Maraghe, Margot SO Unattached 1:02.49
5 Calderen, Olivia SR Cal Poly 1:02.67
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fine, Keana SR Unattached 59.73
2 Neale, Bree FR U. of Victoria 1:01.93
3 Visser, Jordyn FR Trinity Western 1:02.28
4 Robinson, Andrea FR U. of Victoria 1:02.57
5 Serventi, Gabriella SR Seattle Pacific 1:03.22
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Leslie SR UC Davis 57.54
2 Van Den Bulk, Jeannette SR Catholic Academy 58.86
3 Bowles, Sophie SR Unattached 59.97
4 Halfyard, Sasha SR Alaska Anchorage 1:00.91
5 Tirado, Rochelle SR S.I.S. 1:09.38
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Struble, Morgan SR Hawaii 59.94
2 Baker, Tia Isabelle SR CVAC Jaguars 1:01.19
3 Joseph, Elena SR Unattached 1:03.17
4 Crumpler, Mariah SR Western Oregon 1:03.28
5 Bellusci, Katie SR Unattached 1:03.87
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Shallynn SR Hawaii 1:00.52
2 Allen, Kaela FR SETA 1:03.57
3 Barrow, Laura SR Western Washington 1:03.75
4 Anderson, Day-Day SR 1911 T.C. -
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gilbertson, Meg SR Puget Sound 1:06.08
2 Oliveras, Shakira SR 1911 T.C. 1:07.63
3 Jackson, Michell SR 1911 T.C. -
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirk, Kayla SR Hawaii 1:00.65
2 Carter, Kayla SR UC Davis 1:01.26
3 Smith, Chloe SR Crusader Harriers 1:02.65
4 Smith, Haley SR 1911 T.C. 1:06.33

Women's Women 600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Jenna SR Cal Poly 1:36.80
2 Sjoberg, Vanessa FR Coastal Track Club 1:38.18
3 Wickliffe, Daryenne SR Cal Poly 1:38.63
4 Madigan, Lauren SR Cal Poly 1:38.97
5 Chandlee, Chiara SR Portland AC 1:39.48
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Annear, Grace SO U. of Victoria 1:33.80
2 Boss, Traci SR Unattached 1:35.40
3 Cote, Halley SO U. of Victoria 1:38.04
4 Jensen, Ariel SR Unattached 1:41.96
5 McKinney, Kaitlyn SR Evergreen Storm 1:44.02
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DiLillo, Rosalyn SR Seattle U. 1:47.37
2 Anderson, Brianne SR Soka 1:49.20
3 Scholter, Hannah SR Saint Martin's 1:49.52
4 Blake, Brittany SR Saint Martin's 1:58.78

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wallace, Lauren SR UC Davis 2:08.01
2 Harper, Lyndsay SR Bowerman AC 2:08.18
3 Neale, Amy-Eloise SR Unattached 2:09.15
4 Lambdin, Raquel SR UC Davis 2:09.91
5 Butterworth, Lindsey SR Simon Fraser 2:11.89
6 Kane, Michaela SR Simon Fraser 2:12.12
7 Sawatzky, Sarah SR Simon Fraser 2:12.29
8 Edwards, Hannah SR Cal Poly 2:12.81
9 Rice, Paige SR Portland AC 2:15.09
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beauchene, Megan JR Unattached 2:14.14
2 Bick, Susan SR Alaska Anchorage 2:14.77
3 Mallory, Terresa SR Sacramento St. 2:14.83
4 Schwanz, Annemarie SR Fresno State 2:15.32
5 Williams, Alison SR Unattached 2:16.33
6 Trenholm, Stephanie SR U. of Victoria 2:17.10
7 Decker, Lynelle SR Seattle Pacific 2:17.12
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kubasch, Stella SR Fresno State 2:14.36
2 Miller, Ashley SR Oiselle Racing Team 2:15.00
3 Hundal, Aman SR Cal St. Stanislaus 2:15.70
4 Garcia, Amanda SR Sacramento St. 2:15.71
5 Keane, Brianna SR Unattached 2:17.80
6 Farish, Catharine SR British Columbia 2:18.17
7 Morgan, Connie SR Central Washington 2:19.02
8 Vogt, Abbey SR Simon Fraser 2:19.15
9 Hutchins, Kathryn SR British Columbia 2:23.24
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Waschmann, Malika SR Unattached 2:15.66
2 Belk, Kaylie SR San Francisco St. 2:15.97
3 Lennea, Kayla SR Simon Fraser 2:17.41
4 Pearse, Anastasia FR Trinity Western 2:17.43
5 Copenhagen, Laura SR Western Oregon 2:18.92
6 Papalii, Melody SR Hawaii 2:19.36
7 Mullaney, Megan SR Crusader Harriers 2:26.52
8 Sowers, Joanna SR Northwest U. 2:30.73
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Graham, Taylor SR Western Washington 2:25.32
2 Balentine , Samantha SR Hawaii 2:28.45
3 Dalzell, Dorie SR Unattached 2:30.29
4 Neal, Kaelia JR Unattached 2:34.39
5 Leaf, Jenny SR Western Oregon 2:35.32
6 Keith, Carrie SR Puget Sound 2:38.89
7 Morrison, Kaleigh SR Hawaii 2:42.59
8 Wicker, Michelle SR Hawaii 2:50.65
9 Santiago, Zhane SR Hawaii 2:54.19
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schultz, Hannah SR Run Fresh 2:30.94
2 Cummins, Jamie SR Evergreen St. 2:34.67
3 Throndsen, Darby SO Darbicus 2:43.57

Women's Women 1 Mile Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Efraimson, Alexa SO Unattached 4:51.30
2 Dubose, Damajeria SR UC Riverside 4:53.93
3 Anderson, Courtney SR Cal St. Stanislaus 4:55.83
4 Rosenfeld, Leah SR Unattached 4:56.01
5 Brown, Alisha SR UC Riverside 4:57.49
6 Mitchell, Rachel SR Sacramento St. 4:57.77
7 Tanui, Susan SR Alaska Anchorage 4:58.17
8 Bernard, Maria SR British Columbia 4:58.33
9 Butterworth, Alycia SR Idaho 4:59.02
10 Ghabbour, Marina SR Cal St. Stanislaus 4:59.07
11 Beauchene, Megan JR Unattached 5:00.42
12 Stone, Kala SR Unattached 5:09.21
13 Hefflin, Raquel SR UC Riverside 5:11.21
14 O'Guinn, Ivy SR Alaska Anchorage 5:11.29
15 Simmons, Brianna SR UC Riverside 5:16.91
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Ashley SR Oiselle Racing Team 5:03.81
2 McInnis, Shauna SR Unattached 5:04.35
3 Palmer, Marquita SR Idaho 5:05.24
4 Mackenzie, Kansas SR Simon Fraser 5:06.79
5 Paradis, Emily SR Idaho 5:07.31
6 Mendoza, Carina SR Fresno State 5:07.78
7 Bordes, Megan SR Unattached 5:07.83
8 Fricker, McKayla SR Seattle Pacific 5:08.46
9 Morris, Katie SR Seattle Pacific 5:09.28
10 Pahkala, Jessica SR Alaska Anchorage 5:09.72
11 Reiter, Austen SR Western Washington 5:10.54
12 Lindstrom, Jzsanette SR UC Riverside 5:10.69
13 Barserian, Saylah SR Fresno State 5:11.68
14 Humeniuk, Tanya SR Simon Fraser 5:11.85
15 Galvez, Kristen SR Fresno State 5:12.19
16 Patterson, Ellen SR Portland AC 5:16.17
17 Decker, Lynelle SR Seattle Pacific 5:21.75
18 Lichten, Audrey SR Linfield 5:29.95
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carr, Hazel SR Unattached 5:15.50
2 O'Connor, Haley SR Western Washington 5:16.31
3 Corless, Charlotte SR Sunset Track Club 5:16.91
4 DeSchiffart, Marita JR Nanaimo Track and Field C 5:17.17
5 Klotz-Brooks, Kali SR Western Washington 5:17.73
6 Griffiths, Nicole SR Sunset Track Club 5:17.78
7 Schafer, Natalie SR Western Oregon 5:23.43
8 Ellings, Julia SR Unattached 5:23.51
9 Regan, Leah SR Simon Fraser 5:26.36
10 Fahmy, Sarah SR Sunset Track Club 5:26.42
11 Meler, Holly SR Western Oregon 5:27.99
12 Anderson, Nicole SR Western Oregon 5:28.00
13 Shelley, Rachel SR Western Oregon 5:31.04
14 McKinney, Cassie FR Evergreen Storm 5:31.36
15 Found, Jen SR Oiselle 5:31.68
16 Sheaffer, Lindsay SR Crusader Harriers 5:33.89
17 Qu, Karen SR Sunset Track Club 5:36.08
18 Carviel, Heather SR Simon Fraser 5:51.52
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stuckey, Stephanie SR Western Oregon 5:12.64
2 Grunwald, Sierra SR Puget Sound 5:16.73
3 Ginther, Ally FR Coastal Track Club 5:20.60
4 Enright, Lindsay SR San Francisco St. 5:23.07
5 Bredeson, Hailey SR Unattached 5:26.52
6 Rawlins, Jessica SR Unattached 5:31.70
7 Anjos, Liz SR Portland Running Club 5:31.90
8 Sullivan, Zanna SR Whatcom Tesseract 5:35.56
9 Schultz, Hannah SR Run Fresh 5:36.62
10 Armstrong, Petra SR Whatcom Tesseract 5:39.34
11 Riley, Maggie JR CYO Track Club-Oregon 5:39.98
12 Sullivan, Madison SR Whatcom Tesseract 5:40.10
13 Penner , Katherine FR Unattached 5:40.72
14 Martinez, Allison SR Danner AC 5:41.04
15 Blackburn, Desyre SR Danner AC 5:47.40
16 Lesh, Lainey SR Whatcom Tesseract 5:47.76
17 Townsend, Dana SR Unattached 5:50.62
18 Sheeran, Grace JR Unattached 5:52.13
19 Hart, Aven SR Whatcom Tesseract 5:54.69

Women's Women 3000m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keino, Ruth SR Alaska Anchorage 9:50.27
2 Jackson, Alison JR Trinity Western 9:51.07
3 McDonald, Madeline SR U. of Victoria 9:51.73
4 Sjogren, Morgan SR Unattached 9:54.10
5 Olson, Chandler SR Unattached 9:59.41
6 Celis, Arianna SR Cal St. Los Angeles 10:00.44
7 Molenhuis, Marrijtje SR Fresno State 10:02.09
8 Elliott, Mikel SR Concordia (Ore.) 10:05.92
9 Allen, Kirsten SR Simon Fraser 10:07.25
10 Rolland, Megan SR Oiselle Racing Team 10:08.87
11 Naranjo, Rachel SR Cal St. Stanislaus 10:13.06
12 Raudenbush, Halie SR Idaho 10:14.46
13 Campbell, Dallas SR Cal St. Stanislaus 10:14.81
14 Kipng'eno, Miriam SR Alaska Anchorage 10:15.56
15 Bethea, Jaymi SR Alaska Anchorage 10:16.61
16 Painter, Emily SR George Fox 10:18.11
17 Moran, Deirdre SR U. of Victoria 10:18.58
18 Haebe, Bryn SR Alaska Anchorage 10:18.70
19 Foldager, Denali SR Cal St. Stanislaus 10:19.52
20 Krehlik, Katie SR Alaska Anchorage 10:19.76
21 Schmitz, Christi SR Alaska Anchorage 10:20.61
22 Botten, Shannon SR Oiselle 10:23.62
23 Lee, Kirsten SR British Columbia 11:01.28
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mancl, Olivia SR Unattached 10:18.37
2 Masterson, Andrea SO Unattached 10:24.09
3 O'Connor Lenth, Moira SR Unattached 10:25.32
4 Trautman, Jackie FR University of Alberta 10:26.58
5 Larson, Abby SR Idaho 10:31.53
6 Rexus, Stephanie SR Idaho 10:33.75
7 Pudlitzke, Alissa SR Unattached 10:35.00
8 Sciocchetti, Alex SR Idaho 10:35.49
9 Lawley, Morgan FR University of Alberta 10:38.44
10 Governor, Meagan SR Northwest U. 10:38.46
11 Sears, Emily SR Northwest U. 10:39.49
12 Chadsey, Emma SR Simon Fraser 10:45.39
13 Veseth, Julia SR Idaho 10:46.70
14 DeSchiffart, Erica JR Nanaimo Track and Field C 10:47.20
15 Allen, Kennedy SR Portland AC 10:50.92
16 Enright, Lindsay SR San Francisco St. 10:53.68
17 Rogers, Mary SR Western Washington 10:54.78
18 Wright, Amanda SR Western Oregon 11:06.09
19 Sheaffer, Lindsay SR Crusader Harriers 11:13.30
20 Patti, Anna SR Seattle Pacific 11:14.27
21 Doe, Elizabeth SR Seattle Pacific 11:18.26
22 Lucero, Lara SR Western Oregon 11:39.48
23 Taylor, Ashley SR Western Oregon 12:10.66
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Noe, Seina SR Linfield 10:45.03
2 Walton, Arielle SR Western Washington 10:47.96
3 Rosales, Angelica SR Soka 10:55.25
4 Church, Vanessa FR Spokane CC 10:56.54
5 Ni, Taili SR Puget Sound 10:57.41
6 Greider, Hannah SR Linfield 10:59.39
7 Oviatt, Rebekah SR Whatcom Tesseract 11:01.06
8 Barnes, Cami SR San Francisco St. 11:02.34
9 Flyte, Kathryn SR Puget Sound 11:04.28
10 Watson, Ruby SR Whatcom Tesseract 11:09.48
11 Gray, Sydney SR Whatcom Tesseract 11:12.66
12 Hochstetler, Courtney SR George Fox 11:15.10
13 Barton, Briana SR Central Washington 11:23.14
14 Thoreson, Sigrid SR Northwest U. 11:27.34
15 Maldonado, Danielle SR Central Washington 11:33.10
16 VonBargen, Megan SR Concordia (Ore.) 11:49.60
17 Rogers, Megan SR Central Washington 11:56.92
18 Aho, Falisha SR Unattached 11:59.36
19 Dowdell, Chelsea SR Central Washington 12:04.60
20 Rice, Ashley SR Central Washington 12:13.36

Women's Women 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Severson, Andrea SR Cal St. Stanislaus 9.19
2 Lanza, Tori SR Unattached 9.41
3 Trumbull, Shannon SR UC Santa Barbara 9.44
4 Whitfield, Madison SR 1911 T.C. 9.98
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stralser, Emily SR Western Washington 9.68
2 Barrow, Laura SR Western Washington 10.07
3 Laible, Rebecca SR Western Oregon 10.12
4 Deck, Allison SR Central Washington 10.23
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bateman, Kaytie SR Seattle U. 9.64
2 Fettig, Tayler SR Central Washington 9.67
3 Fuller, Tiara FR Clackamas CC 10.18
4 Sayer, Shelby SR Western Oregon 10.34
5 King, Hilary SR San Francisco St. 10.47
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Claire SR Unattached 9.23
2 Neville-Rutherford, Kim SR Simon Fraser 9.46
3 Genther, Chelsea SR Central Washington 9.77
4 Tooze, Maylea SR Western Oregon 9.92
5 Sterling, Bacall SR Sacramento St. -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rienecker, Kira SR UC Davis 9.22
2 Gross, Katy SR Seattle Pacific 9.38
3 Fedor, Kye SO NorWesters 9.47
4 McCluskey, Lauren SO Unattached 9.56
5 Voloshin, Diana FR NorWesters 13.14
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Abrams, Andrea SR Simon Fraser 9.03
2 Collins, Devin SR Sacramento St. 9.10
3 Struble, Morgan SR Hawaii 9.23
4 Luquin, Maliea SR Seattle Pacific 9.25
5 Vander Meulen, Janna SR Unattached 9.65
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Esperanza, Samantha SR Hawaii 8.93
2 Pearse, Anastasia FR Trinity Western 8.94
3 Carter, Kayla SR UC Davis 9.08
4 Rowland, Cait SR Idaho 9.25
5 Jones, Cara SR Cal St. Los Angeles 9.56
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 jackson, cecelia SR Seatown Express 8.81
2 Wilkes, Courtney SR University of Alberta 8.87
3 Hrycun, Alexa FR University of Alberta 8.95
4 palesch, Meghan SR Ocean Athletics 8.96
5 O'Neil, Rachael SR Unattached 9.02
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Auzenne, Micha SR Unattached 8.79
2 McCaffrey, Kathryn SR University of Alberta 8.83
3 Smith, Rosie SR Alaska Anchorage 8.89
4 Worthen, Ali SR Unattached 8.89
5 Daly, Maya FR Trinity Western 8.93
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bolton, Sakya SR Sacramento St. 8.56
2 Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana SR UC Riverside 8.63
3 Ross, Hazel SO Trinity Western 8.82
4 Lloyd, Haleigh SR Alaska Anchorage 9.09
5 Kramer, Addison SR British Columbia 9.72

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wills, Tiana SR San Francisco St. 1.70
2 McNamee, Kelly SR Unattached 1.70
3 Peterson, Shelby SR Western Oregon 1.65
4 Montin , Helena SR UC Santa Barbara 1.60
5 Vincent, Olivia SR Unattached 1.60
6 Lewis, Jazmine SR UC Riverside 1.60
7 Wright, Katelyn SR Western Washington 1.55
8 jackson, cecelia SR Seatown Express 1.55
9 Wicker, Michelle SR Hawaii 1.55
10 Buckingham, Robin SR Langley Mustang Gold 1.55
11 Kandola, Manisha SR British Columbia 1.55
12 Daley, Rachel SR Soka 1.55
13 Provost-Shean, Alexi SR Lewis & Clark 1.50
14 Treske, Erika SR Willamette Striders 1.50
15 Santiago, Zhane SR Hawaii 1.50
16 Yoro, Taylor SR Saint Martin's 1.50
17 Hocketstaller, Johanna SR Idaho 1.45
18 Rowe, Maggie SR Puget Sound 1.45
19 Schnek, Allison FR Trinity Western 1.45
20 Ewing, Sabrina FR Spokane CC 1.45
21 Harpham, Joy SR Linfield 1.45
22 Jones, D'Nara FR Clackamas CC 1.45
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nuttall, Emma SO Trinity Western 1.75
2 Balentine , Samantha SR Hawaii 1.70
3 Proteau, Rachel SR Willamette Striders Track 1.70
4 Bryan, Danielle SR Cal Poly 1.70
5 Fettig, Tayler SR Central Washington 1.65
6 Venzon, Elizabeth FR Clackamas CC 1.65
7 Ward, Jordan SR Unattached 1.65
8 Gross, Katy SR Seattle Pacific 1.65
9 Iworima, Priye SR Unattached 1.60
10 Timm, Maddie SR Unattached 1.60
11 McCluskey, Lauren SO Unattached 1.60
12 Overdick, Amanda SR Western Washington 1.55
13 Corrigan, Kassandra SR Sacramento St. 1.55
14 Neville-Rutherford, Kim SR Simon Fraser 1.55
15 Emde, Jessica SR UC Santa Barbara 1.55
16 Severson, Andrea SR Cal St. Stanislaus 1.55
17 Dumas, Miranda SR Sacramento St. 1.50
18 McCloud, Deborah SR Warner Pacific 1.50
19 McKearney, Zarria SR Sacramento St. 1.50

Women's Women Pole Vault AFTERNOON   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Street, Catherine SR Unattached 4.25
2 Gilbert, Mallory SR Unattached 3.77
3 Bush, Emily SR UC Davis 3.77
4 Anderson, Karis SR Western Washington 3.62
5 Webber, Kirsten SO Unattached 3.47
6 Marchant, Rebecca FR Trinity Western 3.47
7 Larsen, Jamie SR Central Washington 3.47
8 Hauck, Jerrica SR Idaho 3.32
9 Schnapp, Ashley SR Washington 3.32
10 Perry, Eva SR Unattached 3.32
11 Goodkin, Jessica SR Unattached 3.17
12 Norvell, Elizabeth SR Unattached -
13 hess, jenna SR Unattached -
14 Zuniga, Ivonne JR Trinity Western -

Women's Women Pole Vault Morning   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morioka, Robyn SR Hawaii 3.77
2 Steffen, Danielle SR UC Davis 3.62
3 Kohashi, Camie SR Hawaii 3.47
4 Durocher , Cecilia SR Hawaii 3.47
5 Ryswyk, Kathryn SR Ocean Athletics 3.17
6 King, Elizabeth SR Puget Sound 3.17
7 Adams, Alexa FR Spokane CC 3.17
8 Graham, Bethany SR Western Washington 3.02
9 Nyssen, Tiffanie SR Warner Pacific 3.02
10 Rovira, Amy SR Western Washington 3.02
11 Puckett, Amy SR Western Washington 3.02
12 Martens, Alexys SR Idaho 3.02
13 Sanders, Makayla SR Warner Pacific 2.87
14 Hazel, Becca SR Western Oregon -

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gross, Katy SR Seattle Pacific 5.19
2 Anderson, Alexis SR Western Oregon 4.90
3 Tooze, Maylea SR Western Oregon 4.89
4 Joy, Juliana SR Central Washington 4.88
5 Glenn, Miranda JR Trinity Western 4.88
6 Treske, Erika SR Willamette Striders 4.73
7 Grubb, Morgan FR Clackamas CC 4.71
8 Alflen, Taylor SR Western Washington 4.68
9 Baron, Ciana SR Washington 4.37
10 Howe-Smith, Courtney SR Simon Fraser 4.36
11 Artison, Purshall SR Central Washington 4.29
12 Gernhart, Rachael SR Linfield 4.28
13 Storseth, Heather SR Central Washington 3.98
14 Shannon, Mackenzie JR South Eugene Track Club -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vincent, Olivia SR Unattached 5.23
2 Morrison, Kaleigh SR Hawaii 5.19
3 Usgaard, Tori SR UC Santa Barbara 5.15
4 Voloshin, Diana FR NorWesters 5.11
5 DuBois, Jacquelyn SR UC Riverside 5.11
6 Hatcher, Ashley SR Fresno State 5.08
7 Rhode, Mercedes SR Simon Fraser 5.04
8 Wright, Katelyn SR Western Washington 5.00
9 Kirk, Kayla SR Hawaii 4.97
10 Marzano, Allyssa SR Central Washington 4.61
11 Fedor, Kye SO NorWesters 4.61
12 Shannon, Emily FR Clackamas CC 4.48
13 Mueller, Anne SR Seattle Pacific 4.42
14 Luquin, Maliea SR Seattle Pacific 4.08
15 Searle, Andrea SR Kajaks T&F -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Espinoza, Fabrina SR Fresno State 5.54
2 Baldwin, Tasia SR Seattle Pacific 5.41
3 Peterson, Shelby SR Western Oregon 5.32
4 Onyima, Ifunanya SR Sacramento St. 5.28
5 Thomas, Claire SR Unattached 5.12
6 Harden, Chantiel SR Cal St. Los Angeles 5.09
7 Miranda, Trinna SR Seattle Pacific 5.03
8 Williams, Shelby SR Washington 5.00
9 Pauls, Sophie SR Vancouver Thunderbirds 4.93
10 Brannan, Kyra SR Unattached 4.83
11 Kellogg, Stephanie SR Saint Martin's 4.80
12 Rust, Kaylene SR Unattached 4.70
13 Kennedy, Renee SR Alaska Anchorage -
14 Crockrell, Tierra SR Unattached -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bouyer, Kennadi SR Flying AJ's 5.80
2 Bolton, Sakya SR Sacramento St. 5.75
3 Alvarez, Candace SR Hawaii 5.73
4 Worthen, Ali SR Unattached 5.73
5 Gosselin, Dave SR Catholic Academy 5.67
6 Williams, Brandi SR flying AJ'S 5.61
7 Coker, Alanna SR Sacramento St. 5.49
8 richey, tamara JR flying ajs 5.30
9 Iworima, Priye SR Unattached 5.30
10 Anders, Karolin SR Alaska Anchorage 5.25
11 Schuhmeier, Phoenisha SR UC Riverside 5.15
12 Enakaya, Nyesa SR Cal St. Stanislaus 5.10
13 Hawkins, Julia SR British Columbia 4.99
14 Rai, Damanpreet SR British Columbia 4.93

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gernhart, Rachael SR Linfield 10.46
2 Mullins, Jeanie SR Lewis & Clark 9.90
3 Grubb, Morgan FR Clackamas CC 9.83
4 Jones, D'Nara FR Clackamas CC 9.71
5 Hoobler-Curtis, Claire SR Step Ur Game Up 9.63
6 Montero, Jordynn FR Clark College 9.45
7 Brainard, Marissa SO Clark College 9.43
8 McDonald, Peyton FR Clackamas CC 9.26
9 Shreve, Kellie SR Central Washington 8.98
10 Castor, Jessica SR everett track club 8.94
11 Artison, Purshall SR Central Washington 8.91
12 Storseth, Heather SR Central Washington -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sears, Je'Nia SR Fresno State 11.36
2 Russell, Peyton SR Flying AJ's 10.87
3 McNary, Saskia SR Step Ur Game Up 10.83
4 Venzon, Elizabeth FR Clackamas CC 10.77
5 Stone, Tiffini SR UC Riverside 10.67
6 Schuhmeier, Phoenisha SR UC Riverside 10.61
7 Laible, Rebecca SR Western Oregon 10.58
8 Shannon, Emily FR Clackamas CC 10.58
9 Marzano, Allyssa SR Central Washington 10.42
10 Yanney, Shandel SR Western Washington 10.37
11 Rust, Kaylene SR Unattached 10.02
12 Mueller, Anne SR Seattle Pacific 9.90
13 Ewing, Sabrina FR Spokane CC 9.83
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marchant, Rebecca FR Trinity Western 11.63
2 Akehurst, Ayla FR Trinity Western 11.46
3 Okoronkwo, Chinne SR Unattached 11.44
4 Cole, Brianna SR Sacramento St. 11.28
5 Miranda, Rebecca SR Unattached 11.27
6 Onyima, Ifunanya SR Sacramento St. 11.18
7 Perkins, Kira SR Unattached 11.11
8 Kellogg, Stephanie SR Saint Martin's 11.07
9 Enakaya, Nyesa SR Cal St. Stanislaus 10.77
10 Miranda, Trinna SR Seattle Pacific 10.76
11 Coker, Alanna SR Sacramento St. 10.73
12 Huser, Emily SR British Columbia 10.49
13 Hawkins, Julia SR British Columbia 10.14

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McKee, Meagan SR Fresno State 1' 2.75"
2 Ioane, Charlinda SR Hawaii 1' 2.07"
3 Porlier-Langlois, Alex SR Hawaii 1' 1.69"
4 Jemison, Breana SR UC Riverside 1' 1.65"
5 Hinton, Markita SR Sacramento St. 1' 1.55"
6 Hingano, Talaivosa SR Cal Poly 1' 0.82"
7 Braucher, Breeann SR Sacramento St. 1' 0.69"
8 Watkins, Deja SR UC Riverside 1' 0.69"
9 Folau, Anamanu SR Fresno State 1' 0.53"
10 Alnas, Krystal SR San Francisco St. 10.33
11 Turton, Tawnya SR Fresno State 9.91
12 Wilson, Channing SR Cal St. Stanislaus 9.53
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cook, Allison SR Western Oregon 11.17
2 Rabing, Maddie SR Step Ur Game Up 11.05
3 Nelson, Mallory SR Lewis-Clark 10.73
4 Smith, Mackenzie SR Western Washington 9.84
5 Moore, Dorothy SR Central Washington 9.57
6 Baron, Ciana SR Washington 9.31
7 Gremer, Emma SR Western Washington 8.79
8 King, Brenna SR Evergreen Storm 6.61
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leonard, Kristine SR Idaho 1' 2.21"
2 Hocketstaller, Johanna SR Idaho 1' 2.07"
3 Flint, Gina SR Unattached 1' 0.97"
4 Coleman, Kaytlyn SR Lewis-Clark 1' 0.71"
5 Meyers, Molly SR Idaho 1' 0.57"
6 Richardson, Jade SR Simon Fraser 1' 0.46"
7 Burke, Jason SR Cherry Hill West 11.95
8 LaBeaume, Anna SR Linfield 11.61
9 Duhamel, Becki SR Central Washington 11.48
10 Roe, Maggie SR Western Washington 9.49

Women's Women Weight Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alnas, Krystal SR San Francisco St. 1' 2.43"
2 Wardsworth, Katie SR Valley Athletics TC 1' 2.2"
3 Wilson, Channing SR Cal St. Stanislaus 1' 1.47"
4 Gines, Veronica SR UC Santa Barbara 1' 1.42"
5 Rodgers, Angel SR Unattached 1' 1.33"
6 Carr, Ryley SR Simon Fraser 1' 0.93"
7 Wilfong, Alaena SR Idaho 1' 0.86"
8 Collier, Emmi SR Western Oregon 1' 0.08"
9 Roe, Maggie SR Western Washington 11.07
10 Tua, Teilissa SR Saint Martin's 11.06
11 Duke, Jessie SR Central Washington 10.62
12 Smith, Mackenzie SR Western Washington 10.60
13 Black, Ayesha SR Western Oregon 9.92
14 Watters, Jasmine SR Saint Martin's 9.89
15 Nelson, Mallory SR Lewis-Clark -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McKee, Meagan SR Fresno State 1' 6.95"
2 Folau, Anamanu SR Fresno State 1' 4.57"
3 Turton, Tawnya SR Fresno State 1' 4.3"
4 Smart, Veronica SR UC Davis 1' 3.64"
5 Richards, Bethany SR Seattle U. 1' 3.04"
6 Covington, Autumn SR Kajaks T&F 1' 2.78"
7 Wells, Lindsay SR Western Washington 1' 2.2"
8 Meyers, Molly SR Idaho 1' 2.1"
9 Moore, Dorothy SR Central Washington 1' 1.98"
10 Luna, Amanda SR Seattle U. 1' 1.76"
11 LaBeaume, Anna SR Linfield 1' 1.52"
12 Hawes, Heather SR UC Santa Barbara 1' 0.49"
13 Manning, Alyssa SR UC Santa Barbara 1' 0.24"
14 Cook, Allison SR Western Oregon 1' 0.13"
15 Hinton, Markita SR Sacramento St. 11.97
16 Lewis, Lara SR UC Santa Barbara 10.92
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Erinn SR Sacramento St. 1' 7.32"
2 Kujore, Irene SR UC Santa Barbara 1' 6.68"
3 Burke, Jason SR Cherry Hill West 1' 6.21"
4 Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra SR Fresno State 1' 5.54"
5 Byrd, Caitlin SR Fresno State 1' 4.89"
6 Watkins, Deja SR UC Riverside 1' 4.67"
7 Leonard, Kristine SR Idaho 1' 4.44"
8 Coleman, Kaytlyn SR Lewis-Clark 1' 4.37"
9 Nutsch, Sarah SR Idaho 1' 4.19"
10 Heshka-Wolf, Ciera SR University of Alberta 1' 4.05"
11 Franke-Kuhn, Joanna SR Hawaii 1' 3.55"
12 Hussey, Sarah SR UC Davis 1' 3.31"
13 Rouse, Ellen SR Idaho 1' 3.01"
14 Yoldi, Sarah SR Sacramento St. 1' 2.9"
15 Jemison, Breana SR UC Riverside 1' 2.83"
16 Yoldi, Lila SR Sacramento St. -