Western Indiana Indoor Invitational

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Jon Marc SR Castle 6.56
2 Main, Zack SR Owensboro 6.58
3 Compton, James SR Unattached 6.59
4 Chappell, Jeremy SR Unattached 6.63
5 Akinyosoye, Sogo SR Nova Track Club 6.65
6 Bechdolt, Mason SO Unattached 6.69
7 West, Harold SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.71
8 Jones, Derrick SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.75
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Anderson, Jon Marc SR Castle 6.72
2 Parmley, Tristan JR Springs Valley 6.85
3 Carson, Nate FR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.03
4 Stiver, Jarrod SR Unattached 7.14
5 Cholara, Darius SO Indianapolis Cathedral 7.41
6 Hargis, Will SR Nova Track Club 7.44
7 Kreuzig, Mitchell SR Rebel track club 7.46
8 Brown, Levi SR Northview 7.54
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Woodard, Josh SR Zionsville 7.01
2 Brookins, Ricky JR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.04
3 Newton, Ian SR Terre Haute South TC 7.10
4 Dravet, Mark SR Andrean High School 7.13
5 Prindiville, Grant SR Clay City 7.20
6 Milbrooks, Drew SR Indy Marshall 7.26
7 Murphy, Cole FR Unattached 7.40
8 Shannon, Nick SR Indy Marshall 7.55
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wallace, Stephen SR Westfield 6.90
2 Stratten, Kai JR Terre Haute North Vigo 6.91
3 James, Isaac SO Unattached 6.96
4 Blissit, Cashmere SR Champaign Central 7.35
5 Piloni, Alberto SR Terre Haute South TC 7.90
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Main, Zack SR Owensboro 6.65
2 Murray, Aaron SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.94
3 Ash, Nick FR Unattached 7.05
4 Moses, Antwoine SR Nova Track Club 7.06
5 Heffner, Ian SR Northview 7.21
6 Phillips, Zachary SR Andrean High School 7.48
7 Brown, Carson SR Terre Haute South TC 7.98
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 James, Raymond SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.99
2 Berg, Trevor SO Andrean High School 7.06
3 Noble, Michael SR Casey-Westfield 7.09
4 Schall, David SR Nova Track Club 7.14
5 Stewart, Trey SO Westfield 7.20
6 Gilles, Mitch SR Castle 7.55
7 Sagarsee, Jon SR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.58
8 Richardson, Connor JR Unattached 7.86
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Akinyosoye, Sogo SR Nova Track Club 6.68
2 Ramsey, John SR Cool Creek Striders 6.95
3 Spiceson, Samuel FR Daviess County 6.97
4 Soderstrom, Jimmy JR Unattached 7.09
5 Johnson, Zakkori JR Champaign Central 7.32
6 Janiga, Nicholas SR Andrean High School 7.33
7 Estep, Tron JR Indianapolis Cathedral 7.52
8 McGuire, Colt FR Henry County 8.20
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 West, Harold SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.79
2 Thomas, Kevonta JR Daviess County 7.12
3 McCully, Kewan SO Andrean High School 7.35
4 Bowling, Caleb SR Rebel track club 7.59
5 Jones, Cullen JR Clay City 7.70
6 Olson, Tyler SR Zionsville 7.88
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Crutcher, Carrington SR Evansville Bosse Bulldogs 7.03
2 Farr, Dominick SO Terre Haute North Vigo 7.07
3 Riley, Dezmen SR Unattached 7.12
4 Pilman, Marcus SR Newton 7.37
5 Fish, Mason SO Henry County 7.69
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mikell, Devn SR Nova Track Club 6.82
2 Pearson, Devin JR Unattached 6.98
3 Johnson, Michael SO Owensboro 7.01
4 Jones, Darren JR Daviess County 7.30
5 Duque, Max FR Zionsville 7.36
6 Nelson, Cole SR Henry County 7.44
7 Schultz, James SO Indianapolis Cathedral 7.67
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bechdolt, Mason SO Unattached 6.79
2 Conde, Moussa SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.87
3 O'Brien, Tyler SR Zionsville 7.07
4 Hill, James SR Rockville TC 7.26
5 Townsend, Eric SR Rebel track club 7.30
6 Christopher, Evan FR Indianapolis Cathedral 7.33
7 Gomez, Adrian JR Champaign Central 7.82
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carter, jerel SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.00
2 Ryan, Michael JR Unattached 7.01
3 Hume, Ryan SR Rebel track club 7.27
4 Stinnett, Brian SR Nova Track Club 7.52
5 Prindiville, Jordan SO Clay City 7.66
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Derrick SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.73
2 murray, Seth SR Indianapolis Flight Club 6.85
3 Ebikwo, Josh SR Cool Creek Striders 6.88
4 Edwards, Jalen SR Nova Track Club 6.91
5 Schriver, Chase SO Clay City 7.54
6 Siefers, Jonathan SR Unattached 7.73
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carr, Pat SO Indianapolis Cathedral 6.89
2 Moothery, Jordan JR Terre Haute North Vigo 6.91
3 Frank, Jacob JR Westfield 7.23
Prelims Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Compton, James SR Unattached 6.73
2 Chappell, Jeremy SR Unattached 6.74
3 Leamer, Maxwell SR Unattached 6.79
4 Norris, Cody SR Unattached 7.14
5 Hitchcock, Jordan SO Guerin Catholic 7.29
6 Zadeii, Kaleb SR Northview 7.39

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Akinyosoye, Sogo SR Nova Track Club 22.87
2 Anderson, Jon Marc SR Castle 23.29
3 Wallace, Stephen SR Westfield 23.30
4 Chappell, Jeremy SR Unattached 23.98
5 Thomas, Kevonta JR Daviess County 24.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bechdolt, Mason SO Unattached 24.01
2 Johnson, Michael SO Owensboro 25.03
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 lake, bradley JR Unattached 24.08
2 Chavis, Patrick JR Unattached 24.70
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moothery, Jordan JR Terre Haute North Vigo 24.05
2 Ryan, Michael JR Unattached 24.07
3 Dravet, Mark SR Andrean High School 25.01
4 Berg, Trevor SO Andrean High School 25.02
5 Carter, jerel SR Indiana Storm Track Club 25.05
6 Jones, Darren JR Daviess County 25.38
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCully, Kewan SO Andrean High School 24.94
2 Orduno, Markevus SR Unattached 25.09
3 Janiga, Nicholas SR Andrean High School 25.18
4 Thiel, Richard SO Andrean High School 25.26
5 Stinnett, Brian SR Nova Track Club 25.62
6 Foster, Davion SO Champaign Central 25.72
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carson, Nate FR Terre Haute North Vigo 24.86
2 Angel, Austin JR Newton 25.38
3 Farrar, Nick SR Rebel track club 25.60
4 Townsend, Eric SR Rebel track club 25.94
5 Pilman, Marcus SR Newton 26.14
6 Prindiville, Jordan SO Clay City 27.07
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 murray, Seth SR Indianapolis Flight Club 24.19
2 Brookins, Ricky JR Terre Haute North Vigo 24.43
3 Ash, Nick FR Unattached 25.03
4 O'Brien, Tyler SR Zionsville 25.03
5 Johnson, Zakkori JR Champaign Central 25.26
6 Hagan, Devin FR Henry County 26.54
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foster, Simeon SO Unattached 24.96
2 Thomas, Chris FR Unattached 25.62
3 Schultz, Kyle SO Unattached 26.02
4 Prindiville, Grant SR Clay City 26.07
5 Gomez, Adrian JR Champaign Central 26.82
6 Nguyen, Ben SR Unattached 27.98
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Ben SR Indianapolis Cathedral 24.99
2 Harrison, Zack SO Unattached 25.28
3 Barrett, Derrek FR Zionsville 25.48
4 Montes, Daniel SO Unattached 25.89
5 Kamara, James SR Nova Track Club 26.04
6 Burrell, Keyshawn FR Unattached 26.13
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heffner, Ian SR Northview 24.50
2 Stratten, Kai JR Terre Haute North Vigo 24.91
3 Duque, Max FR Zionsville 25.94
4 Large, Derrik SR Terre Haute North Vigo 25.98
5 Kreuzig, Mitchell SR Rebel track club 27.20
6 Paauwe, Andrew SR Terre Haute North Vigo 29.22
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillips, Zachary SR Andrean High School 25.07
2 Stiver, Jarrod SR Unattached 25.50
3 Smith, Austin SO Unattached 25.84
4 Greiling, Nathan FR Unattached 26.29
5 Warner, Richard FR Daviess County 26.73
6 Lorkowski, Mitchell FR Unattached 26.78
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nelson, Cole SR Henry County 25.61
2 Quinn, Justin SO Terre Haute North Vigo 25.83
3 Bowling, Caleb SR Rebel track club 26.53
4 Simons, Evan SO Unattached 27.31
5 Brown, Levi SR Northview 27.35
6 Adams, Levi SO Henry County 27.58
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Amerman, Aaron SO Terre Haute North Vigo 26.05
2 Dadzia, Nana SO Terre Haute North Vigo 26.26
3 Murphy, Cole FR Unattached 26.36
4 Schriver, Chase SO Clay City 26.86
5 Nada, Abdelrahman SR Indiana Storm Track Club 27.91
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yarbro, Jordan SR Indy Marshall 25.31
2 Knight, Chris SR Terre Haute North Vigo 26.48
3 Sagarsee, Jon SR Terre Haute North Vigo 26.71
4 Shannon, Nick SR Indy Marshall 27.64
5 Richardson, Connor JR Unattached 27.93
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cholara, Darius SO Indianapolis Cathedral 25.69
2 O'Hara, Liam JR Indianapolis Cathedral 25.99
3 Branam, Coby FR Terre Haute North Vigo 27.03
4 Jones, Cullen JR Clay City 27.24
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 West, Harold SR Indiana Storm Track Club 23.93
2 Milbrooks, Drew SR Indy Marshall 26.26
3 Carr, Pat SO Indianapolis Cathedral 26.79

Men's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seibert, Tyler SR Terre Haute South TC 51.49
2 Jones, Derrick SR Indiana Storm Track Club 53.39
3 Janiga, Nicholas SR Andrean High School 53.57
4 Wanhainen, Mark JR Castle 53.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murray, Aaron SR Indiana Storm Track Club 52.55
2 Martin, Presley SR Nova Track Club 52.59
3 Harrison, Zack SO Unattached 52.84
4 Phillips, Zachary SR Andrean High School 54.25
5 Orduno, Markevus SR Unattached 54.37
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Conde, Moussa SR Indiana Storm Track Club 53.30
2 Chavis, Patrick JR Unattached 53.61
3 lake, bradley JR Unattached 53.93
4 Milkey, Max SR Noblesville 54.16
5 Abbitt, Ty SR Zionsville 54.20
6 Lupinski, Joey JR Zionsville 55.37
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hitchcock, Jordan SO Guerin Catholic 55.28
2 Wise, Nick JR Castle 55.96
3 Angel, Austin JR Newton 56.00
4 Matally, TJ SR Owensboro 56.00
5 O'Reilly, Michael JR Unattached 56.14
6 Emmert, Collin SR Unattached 56.91
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kelly, Jay SR Evansville Bosse Bulldogs 54.16
2 Foster, Simeon SO Unattached 55.65
3 Meyer, Lance SR Nova Track Club 56.94
4 Douglas, Bradley JR Daviess County 57.15
5 Buettner, Austin FR Castle 58.47
6 Knight, Chris SR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:03.36
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Patterson, Jeremy SR Terre Haute South TC 55.14
2 Montes, Daniel SO Unattached 56.32
3 Thomas, Chris FR Unattached 56.55
4 Smith, Austin SO Unattached 57.33
5 Ramsey, John SR Cool Creek Striders 57.96
6 Hubbard, Tom SO Champaign Central 58.98
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Herhusky, Mason SR Zionsville 55.07
2 Redmond, Hunter SR Daviess County 56.12
3 Kamara, James SR Nova Track Club 57.86
4 Lorkowski, Mitchell FR Unattached 59.16
5 Brown, Carson SR Terre Haute South TC 1:00.12
6 Burrell, Keyshawn FR Unattached 1:03.21
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Newton, Ian SR Terre Haute South TC 56.50
2 McCoy, Logan SR Nova Track Club 57.03
3 Greiling, Nathan FR Unattached 57.40
4 Whitham, Jacob SR Zionsville 58.93
5 Boling, Jesse SR Daviess County 1:01.37
6 Straub, Ethan SR Nova Track Club 1:01.63
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dadzia, Nana SO Terre Haute North Vigo 57.35
2 Parmley, Tristan JR Springs Valley 58.48
3 Nada, Abdelrahman SR Indiana Storm Track Club 59.37
4 Horvat, Joe SO Champaign Central 1:00.91
5 Reeves, Rahkeem SR Owensboro 1:01.45
6 Piloni, Alberto SR Terre Haute South TC 1:05.08
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yarbro, Jordan SR Indy Marshall 56.55
2 O'Hara, Liam JR Indianapolis Cathedral 57.45
3 Jones, Eddie JR Henry County 1:01.10
4 Hamblem, Joseph SR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:02.44
5 Paauwe, Andrew SR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:05.90
6 Gebre, Danial SR Nova Track Club 1:09.94

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Daniel SR Unattached 2:01.05
2 Conrad, Ryan SR Zionsville 2:03.30
3 Snider, Zack SO Unattached 2:05.13
4 Hambrock, Logan SR Terre Haute South TC 2:05.62
5 Heffner, Ian SR Northview 2:06.22
6 Reed, Nick SR Castle 2:07.65
7 Wenrich, Zephyr SR Warren Central 2:07.98
8 Snodgrass, Evan SR Nova Track Club 2:08.76
9 Harbaugh, Jack SR Terre Haute South TC 2:09.08
10 Pierce, Quentin SO Castle 2:09.35
11 Wert, Johnnie SR Warren Central 2:10.96
12 Carpenter, Grant SO Daviess County 2:11.33
13 Gernhard, Max SR Zionsville 2:12.81
14 Werne, Zac SR Castle 2:13.34
15 Fuson, Devon SR Terre Haute South TC 2:13.70
16 Thompson, Kendrell JR Champaign Central 2:14.51
17 Justice, Lee JR Warren Central 2:14.62
18 Egan, Matthew JR Warren Central 2:15.54
19 Lange, Micah JR Champaign Central 2:17.56
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garrett, Noah SR Unattached 2:06.05
2 Barley, Matt SR Terre Haute South TC 2:09.92
3 Tarr, Reese JR Floyd Central 2:10.06
4 Vellinger, Grant SO Floyd Central 2:10.49
5 Woldai, Dawit SR Nova Track Club 2:11.50
6 Brooks, Evan SR Newton 2:11.56
7 Decker, Jakob SR Terre Haute South TC 2:12.31
8 Snowden, Brice SR Terre Haute South TC 2:12.89
9 Danielson, Spencer SR Terre Haute South TC 2:12.98
10 Elrod, Levi SR Terre Haute South TC 2:14.04
11 Witter, Joe SR Zionsville 2:14.14
12 Scheerer, Alec SR Nova Track Club 2:14.26
13 Keen, Tyler SR Zionsville 2:14.98
14 Capps, Ben FR Daviess County 2:16.51
15 Munz, Kyle FR Zionsville 2:16.66
16 Horn, Damon SO Warren Central 2:19.32
17 Bohlman, Mik SR Warren Central 2:19.39
18 Bien, Jonathan SO Champaign Central 2:22.74
19 Ingram, Lawrence SO Warren Central 2:29.49
20 Crook, Zach SR Evansville Bosse Bulldogs 2:31.88
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stone, Joseph SR Unattached 2:18.06
2 Mann, Jesse SO Henry County 2:18.77
3 Brown, Shane FR Warren Central 2:20.01
4 Tasholm, Mikkel SR Casey-Westfield 2:20.53
5 Dolen, Derek SR Westfield 2:21.75
6 Layton, Alex SR Nova Track Club 2:23.74
7 Alvar, James SR Zionsville 2:24.69
8 Lowhorn, Tyler FR Warren Central 2:25.23
9 Nguyen, Ben SR Unattached 2:26.71
10 Dykes, D.J. SR Warren Central 2:26.84
11 Farris, Joshua SO Warren Central 2:28.95
12 Aiken, Gordy SO Westfield 2:31.61
13 Evans, Gaidfj SR Northview 2:35.56
14 Damon, Kris SR Northview 2:36.36
15 Harding, Todd SR WC Allstars 2:37.45
16 Taylor, Deadrick FR Warren Central 2:38.63
17 Finch, Avery FR Warren Central 2:49.00
18 Quintana, Jerry FR Warren Central 2:50.48
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sanders, Corey FR Warren Central 2:32.64
2 Springman, Austin SO Warren Central 2:38.89
3 Chow, Wilson FR Warren Central 2:39.07
4 McNeely, Kyler JR Springs Valley 2:43.94
5 Marshall, Malcolm SR Warren Central 2:49.39
6 Harris, Desmond FR Warren Central 2:58.67
7 Soriano, Scott SO Warren Central 2:59.22
8 Beechler, Zane FR Warren Central 3:01.35
9 Williams, Ceasar FR Warren Central 3:11.23
10 Allen, Alexander SO Warren Central 3:11.68

Men's 1600m Run Elite   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snider, Zack SO Unattached 4:24.93
2 Stohler, Riley SR Terre Haute South TC 4:28.14
3 Hambrock, Logan SR Terre Haute South TC 4:33.52
4 Garrard, Zac SR Owensboro 4:35.11
5 Parker, Cain SR Unattached 4:35.84
6 Cash, Ryan SO Zionsville 4:36.86
7 Kleyn, Taylor SR Nova Track Club 4:37.95
8 Southard, Daniel JR Daviess County 4:39.42
9 Justice, Lee JR Warren Central 4:39.83
10 Musson, Levi SR Unattached 4:40.33
11 Niksch, Alex SR Zionsville 4:41.20
12 Pierce, Quentin SO Castle 4:41.94
13 stewart, Austin SR Rossville Ramblers 4:43.41
14 Horn, Damon SO Warren Central 4:44.64
15 Egan, Matthew JR Warren Central 4:45.22

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Danielson, Spencer SR Terre Haute South TC 4:41.77
2 Gernhard, Max SR Zionsville 4:43.19
3 Wert, Johnnie SR Warren Central 4:43.73
4 Rigg, Oliver FR Zionsville 4:46.83
5 Uhl, Luke SO Floyd Central 4:49.73
6 Reynolds, Grant JR Floyd Central 4:50.20
7 Wenrich, Zephyr SR Warren Central 4:53.82
8 Everling, Matt SR Nova Track Club 4:53.97
9 Werne, Zac SR Castle 4:55.36
10 Cecil, James JR Daviess County 4:56.88
11 Clapp, Justin SR Terre Haute North Vigo 4:57.80
12 Bailey, Matt SO Westfield 4:59.44
13 Sharp, Adam JR Westfield 5:01.52
14 Bohlman, Mik SR Warren Central 5:02.00
15 White, Corey JR Champaign Central 5:02.92
16 Prahalad, Keshav SO Westfield 5:03.02
17 Glenn, Ethan JR Owensboro 5:08.41
18 Siefers, Jonathan SR Unattached 5:10.26
19 Roberts, Jacob JR Daviess County 5:10.60
20 Majors, Andrew SR Terre Haute South TC 5:11.22
21 Shaub, Matthew FR Westfield 5:11.62
22 Ray, Geoffrey JR Marshall 5:13.53
23 Stuff, Patrick FR Zionsville 5:20.56
24 Shrote, Robert SO Zionsville 5:21.19
25 Gambll, Tyler SR Terre Haute South TC 5:26.81
26 Evans, Taylor SR Northview 5:47.26
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dearing, Walter SR Rebel track club 4:55.80
2 Lowhorn, Tyler FR Warren Central 5:07.76
3 Brown, Shane FR Warren Central 5:07.85
4 Ramos, Jesus SR Henry County 5:10.13
5 Hinton, Hayden JR Champaign Central 5:11.55
6 Sills, Henry FR Champaign Central 5:16.79
7 Dykes, D.J. SR Warren Central 5:17.24
8 Parsley, Ethan FR Westfield 5:18.56
9 Beil, Travis SR Northview 5:19.67
10 Farris, Joshua SO Warren Central 5:21.25
11 Rosich, Nathan SR Nova Track Club 5:22.03
12 Martin, Antonio SR Warren Central 5:29.42
13 Meyer, Andrew FR Westfield 5:31.87
14 Kleyn, Zach SR Nova Track Club 5:32.62
15 Aguilar, Skyler SR Northview 5:34.96
16 Damon, Kris SR Northview 5:37.72
17 Hughes, Sean SR Nova Track Club 5:38.59
18 Ingram, Lawrence SO Warren Central 5:44.60
19 Penry, Alec SR Terre Haute South TC 5:44.79
20 Harding, Todd SR WC Allstars 5:49.10
21 Taylor, Deadrick FR Warren Central 5:52.25
22 Quintana, Jerry FR Warren Central 6:14.50
23 Marshall, Malcolm SR Warren Central 6:15.30
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cresgy, Chase JR Terre Haute North Vigo 4:57.57
2 Paauwe, Caleb SO Terre Haute North Vigo 5:02.09
3 Welch, James SR Terre Haute North Vigo 5:21.07
4 Short, Ben SR Sullivan TC 5:22.64
5 Bates, John SO Henry County 5:30.66
6 Rose, Jonathon SR Sullivan TC 5:37.41
7 Slone, Chase JR Henry County 5:45.72
8 Williams, Ceasar FR Warren Central 5:47.46
9 Soriano, Scott SO Warren Central 5:50.50
10 Beechler, Zane FR Warren Central 5:51.80
11 Chow, Wilson FR Warren Central 5:54.28
12 Finch, Avery FR Warren Central 5:54.94
13 Walters, De'Ante SR Indy Marshall 5:55.78
14 Sanders, Corey FR Warren Central 5:56.06
15 Springman, Austin SO Warren Central 6:04.60
16 Allen, Alexander SO Warren Central 6:10.77
17 Bryan, Chris FR Zionsville 6:12.59
18 Harris, Desmond FR Warren Central 6:15.23
19 Auguste, K-Shawn SR Indy Marshall 6:58.64

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Southard, Daniel JR Daviess County 9:42.05
2 Musson, Levi SR Unattached 10:13.06
3 Parker, Cain SR Unattached 10:17.00
4 Davis, Peter SO Terre Haute North Vigo 10:18.45
5 Keeley, Jeff SR Owensboro 10:46.47
6 Trout, Cam SR Northview 10:50.48
7 McClelland, Zan FR Daviess County 10:53.56
8 Winters, Logan SO Zionsville 10:55.12
9 Dobbs, Tyler FR Daviess County 10:58.64
10 Avashia, Nimesh JR Champaign Central 11:11.76
11 Kimmell, Austin JR Owensboro 11:33.01
12 Hussain, Ashar SR Nova Track Club 11:35.85
13 Courtney, Bryant JR Unattached 11:39.06
14 Logsdon, Joshua FR Henry County 12:23.45
15 Smith, Ethan JR Henry County 12:59.05

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leamer, Maxwell SR Unattached 7.74
2 Seward, Cole SR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.94
3 Stewart, Cameron SR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.07
4 Brand, Collin SR Unattached 8.07
5 Patterson, Jeremy SR Terre Haute South TC 8.16
6 Collins, Garrett JR Unattached 8.18
7 Frank, ??? SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.47
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Seward, Cole SR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.09
2 Montgomery, Glendon SO Warren Central 8.75
3 Farrar, Nick SR Rebel track club 8.88
4 Abdul, Ali SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.90
5 Zaheer, Meesam FR Zionsville 9.68
6 Olson, Tyler SR Zionsville 11.28
7 Boling, Jesse SR Daviess County 11.41
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stewart, Cameron SR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.23
2 Smith, Austin SO Unattached 8.83
3 Evans, Gaidfj SR Northview 9.52
4 Spiceson, Samuel FR Daviess County 9.52
5 Schultz, Kyle SO Unattached 9.62
6 Emmert, Collin SR Unattached 10.55
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Leamer, Maxwell SR Unattached 7.85
2 Collins, Garrett JR Unattached 8.45
3 McManus, Devin JR Unattached 8.82
4 Manusky, Colton SR Zionsville 9.09
5 Vittetow, Klayton JR Unattached 9.22
6 Bryant, Jordon SR Unattached 9.25
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brand, Collin SR Unattached 8.22
2 Patterson, Jeremy SR Terre Haute South TC 8.23
3 Bolden, Ralph SR Warren Central 8.44
4 Frank, ??? SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.74
5 O'Reilly, Michael JR Unattached 8.82
6 Lupinski, Joey JR Zionsville 8.98
7 Thiel, Richard SO Andrean High School 9.00
8 Finley, Connor FR Henry County 9.67

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pearson, Devin JR Unattached 6' 2.0"
2 West, Harold SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6' 2.0"
3 Rogers, Noah SR Indianapolis Flight Club 6' 0.0"
4 rogers, jake SR Indianapolis Flight Club 6' 0.0"
5 Mikell, Devn SR Nova Track Club 6' 0.0"
6 James, Isaac SO Unattached 6' 0.0"
7 Stamper, Lane SO Castle 6' 0.0"
8 Woodard, Josh SR Zionsville 5' 10.0"
9 Vittetow, Klayton JR Unattached 5' 8.0"
10 Hume, Ryan SR Rebel track club 5' 6.0"
11 Williams, J SR Indianapolis Flight Club 5' 6.0"
12 Bouchard, Adam SR Daviess County 5' 6.0"
13 Manusky, Jake SO Zionsville 5' 6.0"
14 Hargis, Will SR Nova Track Club 5' 6.0"
15 Capps, Jonathan SR Daviess County 5' 4.0"
16 Brown, Levi SR Northview 5' 4.0"
17 Graves, Nick SR Nova Track Club 5' 4.0"
18 Townsend, Eric SR Rebel track club 5' 4.0"
19 Harrison, Cameron SO Westfield 5' 4.0"
20 McGee, Marcus JR Westfield 5' 4.0"
21 Rubicz, Ryan SO Westfield 5' 4.0"
22 Branam, Coby FR Terre Haute North Vigo 5' 2.0"
23 Jenkins, Matt SR Terre Haute North Vigo 5' 2.0"
24 Gibbons, Patrick JR Westfield 5' 2.0"
25 Horvat, Joe SO Champaign Central 5' 0.0"
26 Webb, Jordan SR Zionsville -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Riley SO Casey-Westfield 14' 0.0"
2 Buchanan, Kyle SR Stones Crossing Track Club 13' 6.0"
3 Tolliver-Goode, Brandon JR Newton 13' 0.0"
4 Manusky, Colton SR Zionsville 13' 0.0"
5 Beckman, Sam SR Forest Park 13' 0.0"
6 Waite, Paul JR Westfield 12' 6.0"
7 Marschall, Dustin SR scottsburg 12' 6.0"
8 Potter, Zach SO Terre Haute North Vigo 12' 6.0"
9 Grossman, Seth JR Unattached 12' 0.0"
10 Dutton, Taylor SR Floyd Central 11' 0.0"
11 Allison, Brick JR Daviess County 11' 0.0"
12 Beil, Travis SR Northview 10' 6.0"
13 wheeler, noah SR Indianapolis Flight Club 10' 6.0"
14 Currey, Brett FR Casey-Westfield 10' 0.0"
15 Sheehan, Kyle SO Zionsville 10' 0.0"
16 LaJoie, Beau SO Zionsville 9' 6.0"
17 Dalton, Austin SR Westfield 9' 6.0"
18 Jones, Eddie JR Henry County 9' 0.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mikell, Devn SR Nova Track Club 21' 5.75"
2 James, Isaac SO Unattached 20' 7.0"
3 Main, Zack SR Owensboro 20' 2.0"
4 Blissit, Cashmere SR Champaign Central 19' 2.75"
5 Porter, Kevin SR Evansville Bosse Bulldogs 19' 2.0"
6 Hill, James SR Rockville TC 19' 2.0"
7 Hargis, Will SR Nova Track Club 18' 11.5"
8 Carson, Nate FR Terre Haute North Vigo 18' 9.5"
9 Foster, Davion SO Champaign Central 18' 9.0"
10 Watkins, Adrian JR Warren Central 18' 6.5"
11 Soderstrom, Jimmy JR Unattached 18' 4.0"
12 Hume, Ryan SR Rebel track club 18' 4.0"
13 Riley, Dezmen SR Unattached 18' 3.75"
14 Graves, Nick SR Nova Track Club 18' 3.0"
15 Nelson, Cole SR Henry County 18' 2.0"
16 Hagan, Devin FR Henry County 18' 1.0"
17 Murphy, Cole FR Unattached 17' 7.5"
18 Townsend, Eric SR Rebel track club 17' 4.0"
19 Thomas, Kevonta JR Daviess County 17' 2.5"
20 Spiceson, Samuel FR Daviess County 17' 2.5"
21 Ash, Nick FR Unattached 17' 1.0"
22 Jones, Darren JR Daviess County 16' 11.25"
23 Brown, Levi SR Northview 16' 10.75"
24 Moses, Antwoine SR Nova Track Club 16' 9.0"
25 Barrett, Derrek FR Zionsville 16' 8.5"
26 Stiver, Jarrod SR Unattached 16' 8.5"
27 Crawford, Johnny SO Westfield 16' 8.5"
28 Nguyen, Thomas SR Nova Track Club 16' 7.75"
29 Duque, Max FR Zionsville 16' 7.25"
30 Johnson, Cameron FR Henry County 16' 5.5"
31 Norris, Cody SR Unattached 16' 3.75"
32 Schultz, James SO Indianapolis Cathedral 16' 1.0"
33 Bowling, Caleb SR Rebel track club 15' 11.75"
34 Stinnett, Brian SR Nova Track Club 15' 3.25"
35 O'Brien, Tyler SR Zionsville 13' 7.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alexander, Chase SR Nova Track Club 52' 8.0"
2 Allen, Angelo SR Nova Track Club 51' 6.0"
3 Laconi, Vince SR Unattached 51' 1.0"
4 Davis, Lee SR Terre Haute North Vigo 50' 8.5"
5 Johnson, Chris JR Daviess County 48' 4.5"
6 Lee, LaShawn SR Warren Central 44' 6.0"
7 Montgomery, Jordon SR Terre Haute South TC 41' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schall, David SR Nova Track Club 48' 7.0"
2 Bennett, Bobby SR Terre Haute South TC 47' 3.5"
3 Kaufman, Zack SR Nova Track Club 46' 4.0"
4 McCandless, Jake SR Castle 45' 2.0"
5 Hood, DeVon JR Champaign Central 44' 10.5"
6 Hinkle, Kade JR Springs Valley 44' 0.0"
7 Herr, Jake SR Cool Creek Striders 43' 1.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bowman, Rameil JR Owensboro 41' 3.0"
2 Frohning, Kyle SR Newton 38' 11.0"
3 Read, Andrew SR Nova Track Club 33' 1.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Overton, Sam SR Nova Track Club 39' 5.0"
2 Reynolds, Sam SO Springs Valley 39' 3.0"
3 Wright, Courtney FR Owensboro 37' 4.0"
4 Armstrong, Austin SR Henry County 37' 3.5"
5 Cravens, Patrick FR Henry County 37' 2.0"
6 Kelly, Frank JR Champaign Central 33' 3.5"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Ashaun SR Terre Haute North Vigo 40' 3.5"
2 Bates, Jacob SR Springs Valley 35' 3.5"
3 McCleskey, Ethan FR Henry County 32' 9.5"
4 Estep, Tron JR Indianapolis Cathedral 31' 5.5"
5 Lupinski, Teddy FR Zionsville 30' 10.0"
6 Purdue, Zach SR Terre Haute North Vigo 25' 3.5"

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stewert, Payton SR Lawrence North Track Club 7.35
2 Killebrew, Semira SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.45
3 Porter, Keirra SO Terre Haute North Vigo 7.59
4 Zatkoff, Genese JR Noblesville 7.64
5 Harris, Ashanetta SR WC Allstars 7.66
6 Betts, Lexxus SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.73
7 Taylor, Maliyah SR Owensboro 7.76
8 Knight, Leeanna JR Northview 7.88
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 coram, taylor SR KG1 BAM 8.29
2 Pronschinske, Rebecca FR Westfield 8.40
3 Milton, Maddison FR Fishers Tigers 8.69
4 Baker, Jordan FR Newton 8.92
5 Morehead, Maddie FR Noblesville 9.66
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brydsong, Bryeana SR WC Allstars 7.83
2 Eddington, Jania SR KG1 BAM 8.09
3 Ewing, Tara FR Noblesville 8.70
4 Egler, Michaela FR Westfield 8.76
5 Pradhan, Isabella FR Andrean High School 8.83
6 Embry, Chyanne SO Terre Haute North Vigo 9.13
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Webster, Dasia SR WC Allstars 7.86
2 Chestnut, Brooklyn SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.34
3 Hernandez, Prima FR Noblesville 8.50
4 Young, Haven SR KG1 BAM 8.53
5 Mayhew, Bailee SO Terre Haute North Vigo 8.81
6 Hendricks, Tiffany FR Westfield 9.84
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Knight, Leeanna JR Northview 7.77
2 Eddington, Andria SR KG1 BAM 7.82
3 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydney SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.09
4 Macy, Alex SO Westfield 8.58
5 Murfield, Olivia JR Noblesville 8.59
6 Dunbar, Lexus FR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.68
7 Hicks, Paige SO Owensboro 9.38
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Scank, Summer JR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.90
2 Ferguson, Cassidy SO Westfield 8.18
3 Sikes, Nakenzie SO Owensboro 8.45
4 Zarvos, Eleni SO Zionsville 8.69
5 Carter, Ricki FR Henry County 8.75
6 Abel, Lauren SR Lawrence North Track Club 9.40
7 Swope, Samantha SO Noblesville 9.94
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cole, Darryelle SO UNAT-KG1 BAM 7.95
2 Wilson, Mylicia SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.99
3 Henry, Madison SO Marshall 8.12
4 McQuillen, Caitlin FR Andrean High School 8.38
5 Anderson, Aleks FR Noblesville 8.40
6 Belmontes, Lexi SR Fishers Sprinters 8.49
7 Crawford, Destany SO Henry County 8.98
8 Glowinski, Maggie SR Rebel track club 9.23
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stewert, Payton SR Lawrence North Track Club 7.59
2 Taylor, Maliyah SR Owensboro 7.81
3 Cox, Deja FR Noblesville 8.22
4 Hartwick, Logan JR Unattached 8.25
5 Boyd, Adrianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.41
6 Hasty, Yazmin SR WC Allstars 8.45
7 Janiga, Alyson JR Andrean High School 8.60
8 Bryant, Alexandria SO Terre Haute North Vigo 9.14
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Zatkoff, Genese JR Noblesville 7.63
2 Miller, Deju SR KG1 BAM 8.11
3 Peoples, Jasmine SR WC Allstars 8.19
4 Fletchall, Emily SR Fishers Sprinters 8.34
5 Corbin, Haley SR Lawrence North Track Club 8.37
6 Schuld, Michaela SR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.41
7 Isaacs, Olivia JR Seymour 8.91
8 LeGrand, Ashley SO Andrean High School 9.12
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Betts, Lexxus SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.79
2 McCray, Jordan SR Lawrence North Track Club 8.03
3 Kelly, Lucy SR Fishers Sprinters 8.40
4 Meguschar, Lucy FR Noblesville 9.06
5 Amyx, Morgan FR Henry County 9.18
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harris, Ashanetta SR WC Allstars 7.69
2 Fears, Sarah SR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.07
3 Noltng, Katy SO Seymour 8.37
4 Wilson, Sarah SR Zionsville 8.44
5 VanPelt, Sydney SO Noblesville 9.26
6 Douglas, Danayia SO Owensboro 9.70
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Avila, Brieanna SR Noblesville 7.92
2 Mammoser, Rachel SO Newton 8.17
3 Geswein, Gracie SO Northview 8.23
4 Sanders, Autumn SR Lawrence North Track Club 8.50
5 Ely, Raegan SR Fishers Sprinters 8.53
6 Harbison, Alivia FR Floyd Central 8.55
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Porter, Keirra SO Terre Haute North Vigo 7.59
2 Nicholson, Malashia JR Noblesville 7.92
3 Haliburton, Jamaica SR Marshall 8.02
4 Crowell, Kaylee SR Lawrence North Track Club 8.20
5 Clark, Audrey JR Seymour 8.45
6 Coval, Julie SR Zionsville 8.52
7 Knight, Taylor FR Westfield 8.98
8 Osborn, Imani SR Indiana Storm Track Club 9.01
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Killebrew, Semira SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.56
2 Martin, Ma-Ryssa JR UNAT-KG1 BAM 7.85
3 Grim, Spencer SO Terre Haute North Vigo 7.91
4 Ryme, Kimberlee FR Noblesville 8.10
5 Johnson, Sarah FR Daviess County 8.26
6 Bleakman, Emma SO Zionsville 8.35
7 Harris, Shaneka SR Indy Marshall 8.36
8 Johnson, Jasmine SR Lawrence North Track Club 9.07

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Ma-Ryssa JR UNAT-KG1 BAM 27.36
2 Eddington, Andria SR KG1 BAM 27.68
3 Harris, Ashanetta SR WC Allstars 27.92
4 Bouwkamp, Keila SR Zionsville 28.91
5 Miller, Deju SR KG1 BAM 28.94
6 Cox, Deja FR Noblesville 29.13
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Betts, Lexxus SR Indiana Storm Track Club 28.35
2 Thomas, Ta'Lesa SR Indy Marshall 28.45
3 Avila, Brieanna SR Noblesville 28.52
4 Zatkoff, Genese JR Noblesville 28.60
5 Nicholson, Malashia JR Noblesville 28.75
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brydsong, Bryeana SR WC Allstars 27.59
2 Webster, Dasia SR WC Allstars 28.19
3 Garrison, Brianna SR WC Allstars 29.57
4 Duffey, Kristen SR Zionsville 30.07
5 Sikes, Nakenzie SO Owensboro 30.86
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jarrett, Reagan SR WC Allstars 28.41
2 Eddington, Jania SR KG1 BAM 29.93
3 Hasty, Yazmin SR WC Allstars 30.35
4 coram, taylor SR KG1 BAM 30.80
5 Kleber, Hannah JR Seymour 31.18
6 Young, Haven SR KG1 BAM 31.55
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Litzelman, Hannah SO Newton 29.55
2 McKissack, Bria SR WC Allstars 30.41
3 Wilson, Sarah SR Zionsville 30.97
4 Small, Anna SO Noblesville 31.91
5 Bish, Rachel FR Noblesville 37.07
6 Morehead, Maddie FR Noblesville 37.19
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barthelme, McKendra FR Newton 29.29
2 Peoples, Jasmine SR WC Allstars 29.44
3 Helsloot, Madie FR Noblesville 30.19
4 Knoll, Lydia SO Noblesville 31.45
5 Hernandez, Prima FR Noblesville 32.59
6 Meguschar, Lucy FR Noblesville 33.42
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Taylor FR Newton 27.69
2 Milton, Maddison FR Fishers Tigers 29.68
3 Davidson, Lexie SO Newton 29.85
4 Singer, Alison SR Zionsville 30.37
5 Mcninch, Alyssa FR Westfield 30.75
6 Murfield, Olivia JR Noblesville 31.15
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grim, Spencer SO Terre Haute North Vigo 28.33
2 Kingsley, Victoria SR Floyd Central 29.30
3 Wilson, Mylicia SR Indiana Storm Track Club 29.38
4 Keehn, Carmen SR Floyd Central 29.78
5 Damiani, Natalie SR Westfield 31.43
6 Swope, Samantha SO Noblesville 36.87
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Maliyah SR Owensboro 28.38
2 Scank, Summer JR Terre Haute North Vigo 28.48
3 Stewart, Ellie JR Floyd Central 30.77
4 Anderson, Aleks FR Noblesville 30.91
5 Clark, Audrey JR Seymour 32.28
6 VanPelt, Sydney SO Noblesville 34.77
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ryme, Kimberlee FR Noblesville 29.75
2 Reeder, Haley FR Noblesville 30.08
3 Mammoser, Rachel SO Newton 30.63
4 Schoechle, Emily SO Noblesville 31.44
5 Dunbar, Lexus FR Terre Haute North Vigo 32.95
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fears, Sarah SR Terre Haute North Vigo 30.27
2 Fish, Teagan FR Henry County 30.33
3 Garringer, Mckenzie JR Floyd Central 30.51
4 Woods, Katie SR Newton 32.33
5 Mikes, Mady JR Daviess County 33.14
6 Fallis, Sadie SR Seymour 35.12
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bush, Ta'Vonya JR Andrean High School 30.31
2 Bartholomew, Abigail SO Fishers HS 30.33
3 Janiga, Alyson JR Andrean High School 30.77
4 Osborne, Katie SR Evansville North High 30.85
5 McQuillen, Caitlin FR Andrean High School 31.26
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pronschinske, Rebecca FR Westfield 30.77
2 Chestnut, Brooklyn SR Indiana Storm Track Club 31.58
3 Isaacs, Olivia JR Seymour 32.63
4 Embry, Chyanne SO Terre Haute North Vigo 33.53
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hubbard, Karen FR Westfield 28.43
2 George, Haley SR Fishers Sprinters 29.62
3 Shamhart, Ashley JR Newton 32.12
4 Nasser, Hannah JR Terre Haute North Vigo 34.41
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Noltng, Katy SO Seymour 31.44
2 LeGrand, Ashley SO Andrean High School 32.16
3 Osborn, Imani SR Indiana Storm Track Club 32.57
4 Knight, McKenzie SR Westfield 32.89
5 Johnson, Sarah FR Daviess County 32.96
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hilliburton, Jamica SR Indy Marshall 29.51
2 Pradhan, Isabella FR Andrean High School 30.83
3 Harris, Shaneka SR Indy Marshall 31.00
4 Wirth, Tara SR Newton 33.45
5 Geier, Brianne JR Newton 36.39
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Drummond, Princess SR Indy Marshall 32.49
2 Baker, Jordan FR Newton 32.54
3 Webb, Carly FR Newton 34.05
4 Amyx, Morgan FR Henry County 34.16
5 Hendricks, Tiffany FR Westfield 35.27
Finals Heat #18
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schafer, Natalie SO Newton 29.56
2 Hartwick, Logan JR Unattached 30.19
3 Carter, Ricki FR Henry County 31.42
4 Ely, Raegan SR Fishers Sprinters 31.62
5 Fletchall, Emily SR Fishers Sprinters 36.66
Finals Heat #19
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rakes, Josie FR Terre Haute North Vigo 29.38
2 Sherek, Emily JR Noblesville 30.44
3 Belmontes, Lexi SR Fishers Sprinters 30.65
4 Kelly, Lucy SR Fishers Sprinters 30.91
5 May, Alaina JR Noblesville 32.04

Women's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garrison, Brianna SR WC Allstars 1:03.34
2 Dircksen, Katie SR Noblesville 1:03.93
3 Killebrew, Semira SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:04.08
4 Gahagan, Breanna SO Noblesville 1:10.02
5 Fallis, Sadie SR Seymour 1:19.63
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Betts, Lexxus SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:03.87
2 Thomas, Ta'Lesa SR Indy Marshall 1:05.34
3 Broecker, Megan SR Zionsville 1:05.76
4 Litzelman, Hannah SO Newton 1:06.28
5 Henry, Madison SO Marshall 1:06.96
6 Jackson, Andrea SR Indy Marshall 1:21.46
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peoples, Jasmine SR WC Allstars 1:04.30
2 Jarrett, Reagan SR WC Allstars 1:04.80
3 Kastberg-Leonard, Marianne JR Zionsville 1:06.00
4 Jahnke, Elise SR Rebel track club 1:06.60
5 Ewing, Tara FR Noblesville 1:06.90
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Conley, Jessi JR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:03.15
2 Uhl, Taylor FR Floyd Central 1:06.10
3 Davidson, Lexie SO Newton 1:07.18
4 Grout, Mikaela FR Seymour 1:08.04
5 Woods, Katie SR Newton 1:10.68
6 Sanders, Autumn SR Lawrence North Track Club 1:12.63
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stigall, Keeleigh FR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:04.30
2 Dickerson, Sydney SR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:04.57
3 McKissack, Bria SR WC Allstars 1:05.35
4 Janiga, Alyson JR Andrean High School 1:07.85
5 Bostock, Savannah FR Floyd Central 1:07.87
6 Kleber, Hannah JR Seymour 1:12.77
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kuehner, Jordan JR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:06.64
2 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydney SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:07.48
3 Ragan, Ally FR Floyd Central 1:07.72
4 Johnson, Jasmine SR Lawrence North Track Club 1:09.50
5 Van Bever, Hannah FR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:09.65
6 Kline, Alli FR Newton 1:11.40
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spence, Lisi SO Assumption 1:07.57
2 Jahnke, Izzy SR Rebel track club 1:09.78
3 Boyd, Adrianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:09.83
4 Knoll, Lydia SO Noblesville 1:12.35
5 May, Alaina JR Noblesville 1:13.24
6 Jahnke, Madelyn SR Rebel track club 1:13.57
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rakes, Josie FR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:05.73
2 Hash, Alexis SO Franklin Community 1:10.17
3 Schroeder, Haley JR Floyd Central 1:10.55
4 Litsey, Sento JR Owensboro 1:16.38
5 Baker, Jordan FR Newton 1:16.54
6 Poole, Samantha FR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:17.65
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bouwkamp, Keila SR Zionsville 1:06.88
2 Winter, Megan FR Seymour 1:09.71
3 Fischer, Cathryn JR Henry County 1:11.90
4 Chestnut, Brooklyn SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:16.23
5 Geier, Brianne JR Newton 1:23.41
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McLaughlin, Laura SR Zionsville 1:09.69
2 Miller, Morgan SO Henry County 1:10.97
3 Singer, Alison SR Zionsville 1:11.82
4 Kennedy, Brianna FR Westfield 1:12.29
5 Gietle, Courtney SO Zionsville 1:13.79
6 Verkuilen, Stephanie FR Andrean High School 1:13.92
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knight, Taylor FR Westfield 1:14.20
2 Osborn, Imani SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:17.42
3 Shamhart, Ashley JR Newton 1:19.10
4 Keilly, Briana FR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:19.43
5 Sexton, Mikayla SO Seymour 1:24.47
6 Schafer, Natalie SO Newton 1:34.15
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warren, Alex SR Lawrence North Track Club 1:08.56
2 McCray, Jordan SR Lawrence North Track Club 1:09.19
3 Dooley, Madison FR Daviess County 1:12.45
4 Boling, Lexie FR Daviess County 1:15.15
5 Webb, Carly FR Newton 1:19.30
6 Drummond, Princess SR Indy Marshall 1:22.42
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stewert, Payton SR Lawrence North Track Club 1:07.19
2 Crowell, Kaylee SR Lawrence North Track Club 1:08.48
3 Abel, Lauren SR Lawrence North Track Club 1:10.35
4 Thornton, Emily SO Terre Haute North Vigo 1:12.47
5 Corbin, Haley SR Lawrence North Track Club 1:12.49

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Welker, Lindsay FR Terre Haute North Vigo 2:22.88
2 Carrico, Meghan FR Assumption 2:25.78
3 Crouch, Abby SO Noblesville 2:26.54
4 Price, Megan SR Nova Track Club 2:27.41
5 Girten, Alex SO Owensboro 2:29.43
6 Line, Megan SO Noblesville 2:31.59
7 Beavin, Sophie FR Assumption 2:32.81
8 Conley, Jessi JR Terre Haute North Vigo 2:33.03
9 Studt , Renee SR Noblesville 2:34.27
10 Moore, Alyssa SR Floyd Central 2:35.36
11 Dickerson, Sydney SR Terre Haute North Vigo 2:38.19
12 Reese, Arianna SR WC Allstars 2:39.81
13 Owens, Kaitlin SR Rebel track club 2:39.86
14 Merkel, Brooke FR Daviess County 2:40.40
15 Ali, Peyton SO Noblesville 2:41.57
16 Browning, Madison FR Assumption 2:42.33
17 Bailey, Lauren SR Westfield 2:42.96
18 Cochonour, Caroline JR Casey-Westfield 2:43.05
19 Reed, Kennedy SR Nova Track Club 2:43.54
20 Gorrell, Teresa SR Marshall 2:43.58
21 Takayoshi, Anna SO Westfield 2:45.29
22 Crum, Rachel SR Westfield 2:45.34
23 Vellinger, Paige FR Floyd Central 2:45.44
24 Clouser, Emily SO Noblesville 2:45.83
25 Tucker, Holly SO Noblesville 2:45.95
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mitchell, Samantha FR Zionsville 2:41.51
2 Boling, Kelly JR Daviess County 2:41.66
3 Pham, Lana SR UNAT-KG1 BAM 2:43.27
4 Wagoner, Haley JR Westfield 2:44.40
5 Kidwell, Ashley SO Northview 2:44.53
6 Conrad, Emily SO Northview 2:45.69
7 Pavich, Alyssa SR Noblesville 2:47.06
8 Mullican, Annie SR Terre Haute North Vigo 2:49.54
9 Passanisi, Gina SO Assumption 2:50.81
10 Cano, Mia JR Franklin Community 2:52.89
11 Cole, Natalie SO Westfield 2:54.51
12 Duncan, Ally FR Assumption 2:56.29
13 Weigel, Shelby SO Assumption 3:00.34
14 Doyle, Rachael SR Indianapolis Flight Club 3:00.91
15 Thornton, Emily SO Terre Haute North Vigo 3:01.75
16 Lykins, Gabby FR Franklin Community 3:04.71
17 Naghdi, Emily FR Westfield 3:09.25
18 Noble, Anna SO Casey-Westfield 3:09.93
19 Stevens, Maddie JR Westfield 3:10.36
20 Mikalouski, Laurel SO Westfield 3:18.74

Women's 1600m Run Elite   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weatherford, Colleen SR Unattached 5:11.51
2 Abramson, Malyka SR Nova Track Club 5:17.75
3 O'Bryan, Whitney JR Daviess County 5:18.85
4 Uebele, Becca JR Zionsville 5:24.14
5 Free, Katherine SR Indianapolis Cathedral 5:24.97
6 Leahy, Devon FR Westfield 5:26.43
7 Crawford, Sarah FR Assumption 5:28.88
8 Wilson, Shelby JR Westfield 5:30.27
9 Kerr, Courtney SR Nova Track Club 5:33.60
10 Crawford, Kate JR Assumption 5:34.94
11 Bierman, Jamie JR Floyd Central 5:37.40
12 Myers, Sydney SO Zionsville 5:39.12
13 Lents, Katie JR Westfield 5:47.57
14 Lay, Maisie FR Marshall 5:57.35
15 Keeley, Rachel JR Owensboro 6:06.02

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sampson, Cally SO Zionsville 5:39.42
2 Larkin, Sydney FR Assumption 5:41.80
3 Barney, Madison FR Floyd Central 5:44.81
4 McCarter, Morgan SO Franklin Community 5:45.07
5 Sampson, Courtney SR Zionsville 5:47.43
6 Flood, Ellen SR Indianapolis Cathedral 5:51.88
7 Schmitz, Riley SO Westfield 5:53.55
8 Cronin, Elizabeth FR Westfield 5:55.25
9 Kidwell, Ashley SO Northview 5:56.02
10 Williams, Halee Rae SO Unattached 5:56.49
11 Eades, Abby JR Daviess County 6:01.00
12 Andrews, Cinammon SR KG1 BAM 6:03.54
13 Frederick, Megan JR Unattached 6:04.74
14 Fifer, Jenni SR Floyd Central 6:06.98
15 Gross, Georgia JR Westfield 6:08.59
16 Vrooman, Ann FR Westfield 6:12.72
17 naghdi, Caitlyn FR Westfield 6:14.17
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morris, Morgan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 5:53.05
2 Riedling, Emily JR Assumption 6:01.40
3 Piotrowski, Zosia FR Franklin Community 6:06.72
4 Barnett, Anna SR Westfield 6:07.08
5 Anderson, Gaby SO Westfield 6:10.38
6 Mullican, Annie SR Terre Haute North Vigo 6:11.04
7 Quinn, Makenzie SR Rebel track club 6:15.02
8 Susnak, Brianna JR Westfield 6:19.72
9 Tranter, Casey SR Franklin Community 6:20.51
10 Gorrell, Teresa SR Marshall 6:20.74
11 Susnak, Laura SO Westfield 6:26.93
12 Coffey, Alica JR Westfield 6:30.05
13 Adams, Megan JR Westfield 6:33.02
14 Anderson, Elaina SR Westfield 6:36.63
15 Campbell, Jaclyn SO Franklin Community 6:40.22
16 Burnett, Teal SO Marshall 6:48.38

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mundy, Chanli SR Terre Haute North Vigo 11:19.66
2 Jones, Hope SR WC Allstars 11:36.51
3 Reynolds, Amelia JR Daviess County 11:42.15
4 Leonard, Briana JR Westfield 11:49.56
5 Kacer , Rachel SR Noblesville 12:13.99
6 Morris, Morgan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 12:49.60
7 Doebbler, Zoe JR Floyd Central 12:57.11
8 Lam, Sandy SR Franklin Community 13:00.14
9 Bigbee, DeAndra SR WC Allstars 13:03.17
10 Browning, Sarah SO Daviess County 13:11.08
11 Conrad, Emily SO Northview 13:13.11
12 Frederick, Megan JR Unattached 13:14.29
13 Latini, Sarah JR Noblesville 13:14.93
14 Gray, Kireina SR WC Allstars 13:35.20
15 Harrison, Rachel SR WC Allstars 13:41.13
16 Ader, Cynthia SR Rebel track club 13:41.57
17 Payne, Geneva SR Owensboro 13:43.39
18 Lewis, Mariah SO Seymour 14:03.10
19 Roberts, Katie SO Daviess County 14:15.25
20 Beed, Alexis JR Seymour 14:41.23
21 Coleman, Trina SR WC Allstars 14:50.88

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Porter, Keirra SO Terre Haute North Vigo 8.51
2 Foster, Kim SR Floyd Central 9.66
3 Damiani, Natalie SR Westfield 9.81
4 Kaiser, Madison SO Floyd Central 9.91
5 Coval, Julie SR Zionsville 9.97
6 Cox, Deja FR Noblesville 10.02
7 Caswell, Ryan SR Unattached 10.18
8 Geswein, Gracie SO Northview 10.25
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Damiani, Natalie SR Westfield 9.83
2 Caswell, Ryan SR Unattached 10.03
3 Graves, Megan FR Fishers High School 10.11
4 Woodruff, Maeghan SR Owensboro 10.45
5 Knoll, Lydia SO Noblesville 10.81
6 Harris, Kendal SR Guerin Catholic 10.81
7 Carter, Ricki FR Henry County 11.18
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ebenroth, Christina SR Zionsville 10.16
2 Shamhart, Ashley JR Newton 10.38
3 Bartholomew, Abigail SO Fishers HS 10.66
4 Nicholson, Malashia JR Noblesville 10.70
5 Mcninch, Alyssa FR Westfield 10.83
6 Mayhew, Bailee SO Terre Haute North Vigo 10.93
7 coram, taylor SR KG1 BAM 11.18
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cox, Deja FR Noblesville 10.09
2 Higgins, Ariel SO Unattached 10.11
3 DeLong, Blaire SR Noblesville 11.09
4 Schoechle, Emily SO Noblesville 11.09
5 Fish, Teagan FR Henry County 11.49
6 Pitcher, Karoline FR Newton 21.18
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Porter, Keirra SO Terre Haute North Vigo 8.61
2 Geswein, Gracie SO Northview 9.95
3 Foster, Kim SR Floyd Central 9.96
4 Coval, Julie SR Zionsville 10.04
5 Crawford, Destany SO Henry County 10.76
6 Bish, Rachel FR Noblesville 13.44
7 Schafer, Natalie SO Newton 13.90
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kaiser, Madison SO Floyd Central 10.04
2 Knight, McKenzie SR Westfield 10.79
3 Gahagan, Breanna SO Noblesville 11.24
4 Barthelme, McKendra FR Newton 12.66
5 Small, Anna SO Noblesville 13.14
6 Gietle, Courtney SO Zionsville 13.70

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mather, Rachel JR Noblesville 5' 4.0"
2 Crotty, Annie JR Assumption 5' 0.0"
3 Thomas, Kelsey JR Terre Haute North Vigo 5' 0.0"
4 Smith, Carson SO Terre Haute North Vigo 5' 0.0"
5 Hutson, Kailyn JR Unattached 5' 0.0"
6 Orr, Heather SR Westfield 5' 0.0"
7 Bleakman, Emma SO Zionsville 5' 0.0"
8 Johnson, Taylor FR Newton 4' 10.0"
9 May, Sydney SR Newton 4' 10.0"
10 Graves, Megan FR Fishers High School 4' 10.0"
11 Kuehner, Jordan JR Terre Haute North Vigo 4' 10.0"
12 Mammoser, Rachel SO Newton 4' 8.0"
13 Kline, Alli FR Newton 4' 8.0"
14 Parker, Susan SR Owensboro 4' 6.0"
15 george, hailey SR Indianapolis Flight Club 4' 6.0"
16 Gross, Georgia JR Westfield 4' 2.0"
17 Webb, Carly FR Newton 4' 2.0"
18 Kennedy, Brianna FR Westfield 4' 0.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knight, Leeanna JR Northview 16' 11.0"
2 Barthelme, McKendra FR Newton 16' 2.75"
3 Bleakman, Emma SO Zionsville 15' 8.25"
4 Litzelman, Hannah SO Newton 15' 8.0"
5 Cochonour, Caroline JR Casey-Westfield 14' 11.5"
6 DeLong, Blaire SR Noblesville 14' 6.25"
7 Scank, Summer JR Terre Haute North Vigo 14' 4.25"
8 Higgins, Ariel SO Unattached 14' 4.0"
9 Cole, Kat SR Westfield 14' 3.75"
10 Fenicle, Capriella JR Westfield 14' 3.75"
11 Henry, Madison SO Marshall 14' 1.5"
12 Fischer, Cathryn JR Henry County 13' 11.5"
13 Zatkoff, Genese JR Noblesville 13' 9.75"
14 Zarvos, Eleni SO Zionsville 13' 9.75"
15 Gordon, Elizabeth JR Owensboro 13' 8.25"
16 Avila, Brieanna SR Noblesville 13' 7.25"
17 May, Sydney SR Newton 13' 6.0"
18 Singer, Alison SR Zionsville 12' 8.0"
19 Mikes, Mady JR Daviess County 12' 7.75"
20 Macy, Alex SO Westfield 12' 5.0"
21 Crawford, Destany SO Henry County 12' 2.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hazlewood, Micaela JR Unattached 39' 11.0"
2 Turpin, Alissa SR Terre Haute North Vigo 35' 2.5"
3 Blackmore, Summer SR KG1 BAM 34' 4.0"
4 Phelps, Tiana JR Owensboro 34' 2.5"
5 Wyatt, Reise JR Newton 32' 7.0"
6 Burgess, Brianna JR Terre Haute North Vigo 31' 11.0"
7 Kaiser, Madison SO Floyd Central 31' 10.5"
8 Herron, Jessica SR Westfield 29' 1.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wirth, Tara SR Newton 33' 1.0"
2 Frederick, Megan JR Unattached 32' 5.0"
3 Wolf, Leah SR Floyd Central 31' 9.0"
4 Walk, Samantha SO Newton 27' 1.0"
5 Lewis, Hayley SR Henry County 26' 6.5"
6 Hutchinson, Kyrsten SO Daviess County 25' 10.5"
7 Cantrell, Kearstin JR Newton 25' 7.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hubbard, Karen FR Westfield 28' 6.0"
2 Bretschneider, Audry SO Daviess County 26' 5.5"
3 Allison, Tierra FR Henry County 25' 3.0"
4 Johnson, Sarah FR Daviess County 23' 3.5"
5 Rowe, Hannah SO Westfield 22' 6.0"
6 Stovall, Delaney JR Owensboro 20' 3.5"
7 Thielen, Sara SO Daviess County 20' 0.0"