HSR Qualifier at DePauw

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Killebrew, Aaron SR Evansville Harrison 6.59
2 Sullivan, Avion JR Evansville Central 6.64
3 Sherbahn, Wayne SR Madison Consolidated 6.72
4 Williams, Ben SO Evansville Central 6.74
5 Blanton, Isaiah FR Jeffersonville 6.75
6 Stewart, Markes SR Evansville Harrison 6.80
7 Rollins, LaWan JR Evansville Harrison 6.83
8 Kuhn, Spencer SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 6.89
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sherbahn, Wayne SR Madison Consolidated 6.76
2 Hollis, Kyree JR Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter 6.87
3 Kiefer, Chris SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 7.08
4 DeFoe, Michael FR Hamilton Heights 7.16
5 Kleber, Jordan SR Seymour 7.40
6 McKenzie, Garrett JR Cloverdale 7.55
7 Smith, Jimmy FR Monrovia 7.74
8 Gustafason, Douglas SR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.22
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Crutcher, Carrington JR Evansville Bosse 6.96
2 Harbison, Kyle JR Cascade 7.00
3 Dravet, Mark SR Andrean 7.15
4 Herr, Nathan SR Bedford North Lawrence 7.36
5 Grooms, Nash FR Madison Consolidated 7.46
6 Dodson, Nana SR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.51
7 Hines, Nathan SO Crawford County 7.85
8 Corrie, Nate SR Greencastle 8.21
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Guy, Andre SO Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter 6.94
2 Owens, Sean JR Columbus East 6.95
3 Blount, Donnie FR McCutcheon 7.03
4 Dotts, Nathan SO Bedford North Lawrence 7.13
5 Amerman, Aaron SR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.38
6 Utech, Corey JR Indian Creek 7.40
7 Cobb, Dallas SR Mitchell 7.44
8 Duregger, Marcus FR Northview 7.84
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Beyers, Levi SO Edgewood 6.98
2 Harris, Aaron SR Whiteland Community 7.13
3 Zadeii, Kaleb FR Northview 7.32
4 Schmidt, Austin SO Jasper 7.36
5 Fairfield, Nick SR Monrovia 7.36
6 Daniels, Dilan SO Owen Valley 7.44
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sullivan, Avion JR Evansville Central 6.68
2 Scott, Chase SR Jeffersonville 6.97
3 Butler, Austin SR Cascade 7.09
4 Farr, Dominick SR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.12
5 Bradley, Drew SR Owen Valley 7.18
6 Brown, Levi SO Northview 7.59
7 Coy, Austin FR Indian Creek 7.77
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Killebrew, Aaron SR Evansville Harrison 6.59
2 Warren, McKinley SO Evansville Reitz Memorial 7.12
3 Heffner, Ian JR Northview 7.21
4 Wood, Zach JR Jasper 7.29
5 Morgenstern, Seth SO Crawford County 7.32
6 Heyten, Chandler SR Greencastle 7.34
7 Knight, Chris SR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.55
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stamm, Grant JR Linton-Stockton 6.86
2 Walls, Jacob SR Whiteland Community 7.17
3 Howard, Charles JR Evansville Bosse 7.22
4 Quinn, Justin SR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.47
5 Little, Jacob JR Northview 7.47
6 Barushak, Austin SR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.64
7 Courtright, James FR Mitchell 7.83
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sullivan, Kevontae SR Evansville Harrison 6.86
2 Parmley, Tristan JR Springs Valley 6.87
3 Noble, Michael SR Casey-Westfield 7.24
4 Starkweather, Andrew JR McCutcheon 7.49
5 Wilson, Spencer SR Brown County 7.52
6 Miller, Cole SO Monrovia 7.53
7 Wilkes, Colton SO Cloverdale 7.65
8 Barnett, Trent SR Northview 7.75
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rollins, LaWan JR Evansville Harrison 6.84
2 Burkert , Marco SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 7.00
3 Quackenbush, Dylan SR Brown County 7.09
4 Henson, Josiah SO Owen Valley 7.29
5 McCully, Kewan SO Andrean 7.42
6 Sagarsee, Jon SR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.49
7 Craig, Adam SO Edgewood 7.74
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Ben SO Evansville Central 6.79
2 Blanton, Isaiah FR Jeffersonville 6.82
3 Kuhn, Spencer SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 6.85
4 Busald , Jack SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 7.19
5 Weaver, Trent FR Columbus East 7.46
6 Battin, Dylan SR Greencastle 7.48
7 Prater, Tavon FR North Knox 7.55
8 Coffman, Trenton SR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.79
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stewart, Markes SR Evansville Harrison 6.83
2 Berg, Trevor SO Andrean 7.18
3 Sparks, Seth SO Owen Valley 7.26
4 Eberhardt, Mitchell FR Linton-Stockton 7.28
5 Linton, Ethan FR Northview 7.36
6 Shepherd, Adam JR Franklin Community 7.37
7 Hasting, Austin FR Silver Creek 7.38
8 Irish, Zach SR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.94

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schildmeier, Craig SO Hamilton Heights 9:54.97
2 Parker, Cain SR Unattached 9:57.69
3 Harris, Mitchell SR Evansville Central 9:58.70
4 Zollman, Aaron SR Bedford North Lawrence 9:59.27
5 Haas, Issak SR Silver Creek 10:00.26
6 Musson, Levi SR Cascade 10:01.24
7 Chabraja, Alex SR Int'l School of Indiana 10:03.72
8 Armand, Brogan SO Evansville Harrison 10:03.83
9 O'Dell, Jonah SO Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter 10:04.61
10 Mest, Michael SR Edgewood 10:10.97
11 McKinney, Mason SR McCutcheon 10:19.41
12 Carlton, Cody JR Crawford County 10:20.25
13 Barrett, Lane SR Bedford North Lawrence 10:28.16
14 Trout, Cameron FR Northview 10:29.33
15 Wethington, Jacob JR McCutcheon 10:33.99
16 O'Keefe, Gabe JR Whiteland Community 10:39.98
17 Wehrle, Max FR Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter 10:41.05
18 Crabtree, Zach JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 10:45.61
19 Taylor, Clayton SO Jasper 10:50.41
20 Karcher, Austin SO Evansville Reitz Memorial 10:51.21
21 Guingrich, Connor SR Brown County 10:55.29
22 Franklin, Janzen FR Linton-Stockton 11:03.02
23 Martin, Simon FR Evansville Harrison 11:09.00
24 Courtney, Bryant JR Cascade 11:32.29
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Paul JR Columbus East 10:46.64
2 Harris, Eric FR Jeffersonville 10:50.44
3 Richardson, Isaac SO Columbus East 11:02.38
4 Hazel, Seth JR Jeffersonville 11:03.74
5 Bland, Chase FR Southridge 11:06.84
6 Roush, Zach SR Brown County 11:08.17
7 Sullivan , Sean SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 11:21.72
8 White, Matt SR Greencastle 11:35.70
9 Johnson, Josh SO Northview 11:44.15
10 Hermes, Matt SO South Knox 11:45.71
11 Monnett, Evan FR Cloverdale 11:48.27
12 Manners, Ethan JR Cloverdale 11:49.06
13 Newbie, Johnithan SR Eminence 11:50.50
14 Walbolt, Jarrett JR Hamilton Heights 11:57.23
15 Wertz, Garrett FR Monrovia 12:03.14
16 Bower, Tre SO Edgewood 12:14.16
17 Gibson, Stephen SR Evansville Harrison 12:17.96
18 Aguilar, Skylar SO Northview 12:24.44
19 Gough, Matt SO North Knox 12:42.48
20 Williams, Darby JR Monrovia 13:07.49
21 McCollum, Devon SO Northview 13:09.20
22 Radford, Dylan SR Franklin Community 13:15.92
23 Powers, Ty SO North Knox 13:39.11

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stamm, Grant JR Linton-Stockton 8.00
2 Mallory, Derek SR Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter 8.23
3 Strong, Andrew JR Owen Valley 8.33
4 Wiggins, Matthew SR Jeffersonville 8.36
5 Robinson, James JR Columbus East 8.38
6 Spratt, Marc SR Indian Creek 8.39
7 Ballay, Andrew SR Franklin Community 8.61
8 Warren, Wade JR Cloverdale 8.69
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stamm, Grant JR Linton-Stockton 7.87
2 Mallory, Derek SR Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter 8.32
3 Vittetow, Klayton JR Unattached 8.83
4 Harbison, Kyle JR Cascade 9.01
5 Evnas, Gaidj FR Northview 9.39
6 Jones, Peyton SR Greencastle 10.66
7 Feagan, Alec JR Evansville Central 10.80
8 Allen, Justin JR Brown County 10.82
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Thiel, Rich SO Andrean 8.85
2 Fletcher, Ben SR Terre Haute North Vigo 9.05
3 Grissom, Trevin SO Mitchell 9.15
4 DeFoe, Michael FR Hamilton Heights 9.30
5 Weinschenk, Dedrick SR Greencastle 10.18
6 Dodder, Zack SR Eminence 10.93
7 Sagarsee, Jon SR Terre Haute North Vigo 12.38
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Robinson, James JR Columbus East 8.63
2 Smith, Austin SO Edgewood 8.84
3 Hiday, Palmer SR McCutcheon 9.33
4 Doty, Tyler FR Whiteland Community 9.60
5 Sims, Justin FR Bedford North Lawrence 9.77
6 Pence, Michael SO Cascade 9.99
7 Jones, Gary JR Evansville Central 10.85
8 Branam, Coby SR Terre Haute North Vigo 11.48
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ballay, Andrew SR Franklin Community 8.64
2 Warren, Wade JR Cloverdale 8.68
3 Porter, Kevin FR Evansville Bosse 8.78
4 Battin, Dylan SR Greencastle 8.90
5 Johnson, Reid SR Brown County 8.99
6 Sims, Tyler JR Bedford North Lawrence 9.02
7 Rajan, Saravanan JR Edgewood 10.88
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wiggins, Matthew SR Jeffersonville 8.59
2 Pham, Danny SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 8.94
3 Ntone, Ngando JR Columbus East 9.10
4 Lane, Andy SR Cloverdale 9.12
5 Cobb, Logan SO Indian Creek 9.13
6 Hamblem, Joseph SR Terre Haute North Vigo 12.38
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Spratt, Marc SR Indian Creek 8.53
2 Strong, Andrew JR Owen Valley 8.71
3 Robles, Josiah FR McCutcheon 9.98
4 Ziolkowski, Matt SR Andrean 10.07
5 Grady, Jeff JR Silver Creek 10.27
6 Luster, Jeremy SR Eminence 11.93

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Evansville Harrison A Aaron Killebrew, LaWan Rollins,
Markes Stewart, Kevontae Sullivan
1:34.24
2 Jeffersonville A Guy Oliver, Brandin Downs,
Tyrell Dowdell, Chase Scott
1:35.65
3 Andrean A Trevor Berg, Kewan McCully,
Owen Satoski, Mark Dravet
1:37.08
4 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard A Marco Burkert, Jack Busald,
Marlin Bunnell, John Chavis
1:37.08
5 Columbus East A Sean Owens, Trent Weaver,
Chase Banister, Steven O'Neal
1:38.99
6 McCutcheon A Brett Davis, Levon Thompson,
Jamal Ferguson, Dakota Loveless
1:43.54
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Madison Consolidated A Nash Grooms, Jordan Partee,
Josh Scott, Wayne Sherbahn
1:38.98
2 Whiteland Community A Matt Owens, Aaron Harris,
Jacob Walls, Shaw Cloud
1:39.88
3 Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter A Malik Davis, Andre Guy,
Scott Scholar, Kyree Hollis
1:42.97
4 Brown County A Dylan Quackenbush, Spencer Wilson,
Cody Leeper, Nick Harding
1:43.89
5 Franklin Community A Andrew Ballay, Breon Cummings,
Jalen Geisler, Adam Shepherd
1:44.54
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Evansville Central A Avion Sullivan, Ben Williams,
Austin Fuchs, DeAvion Sullivan
1:36.89
2 Northview A Cameron Huey, Levi Brown,
Kaleb Zadeii, Ethan Linton
1:43.58
3 Evansville Reitz Memorial A Isaac Hoffman, Blake Ross,
Nicholas Thomas, Jordan Scheessele
1:43.93
4 Evansville Harrison B Lewis Justin, Rae'Quan Brockers,
Trevyon Cunningham, Maliek Parker
1:44.31
5 Evansville Bosse A Jyrron Walll, Darrion Noel,
Alan Fingers, Alan Hazelwood
1:47.55
6 Bedford North Lawrence A Andrew Carrico, Justin Sims,
Alex Adams, Ethan Royer
1:50.30
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Owen Valley A Josiah Henson, Seth Sparks,
Drew Bradley, Dilan Daniels
1:39.97
2 Jasper A Reid Milligan, Kirk Stenftenagel,
Austin Schmidt, Jacob Turner
1:41.73
3 Cloverdale A Bret Brumfield, Garrett McKenzie,
Mike McCullough, Wade Warren
1:42.29
4 Crawford County A Seth Morgenstern, Andrew Patton,
Justin Majors, Travis Banet
1:44.65
5 Monrovia A Alec Bucks, Nick Fairfield,
Jared Smith, Jimmy Smith
1:49.99
6 Northview B Marcus Duregger, Trent Barnett,
Mitchell Thomas, Gaidj Evnas
1:52.02
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Edgewood A Levi Beyers, Blair Boruff,
Nic Brown, Zack Harrison
1:39.53
2 Silver Creek A Jacob Atkins, Jeff Grady,
Noah Jones, Tanner Coots
1:44.64
3 Indian Creek A Cody Breedlove, Corey Utech,
Ethan Whitaker, Noah Benedict
1:46.12
4 Terre Haute North Vigo A Aaron Amerman, Dominick Farr,
Chris Knight, Nate Carson
1:46.73
5 Mitchell A Dallas Cobb, James Courtright,
Trevor Marshek, Joey Taflinger
1:47.41
Finals Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Greencastle A Dylan Battin, James Brown,
Nate Corrie, Chandler Heyten
1:47.21
2 North Knox A Cody Clymer, Austin Miller,
Tavon Prater, Jayce Rodrick
1:47.38
3 Eminence A Morgan Mayer, Kelby Korby,
Ricky Wagle, John Hammett
1:48.97

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard A Marlin Bunnell, Marco Burkert,
Jack Busald, John Chavis
3:36.56
2 Andrean A Rich Thiel, Nick Janiga,
Mark Dravet, Trevor Berg
3:36.80
3 Evansville Harrison A Natnale Billa, Tracy Smith,
Aaron Killebrew, LaWan Rollins
3:36.87
4 Bedford North Lawrence A Nathan Herr, Nathan Dotts,
Garrett Flynn, Isacc Kuehn
3:51.72
5 Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter A Malik Davis, Desmond Bunnell,
Caleb Hernandez, Scott Sholar
3:57.20
6 Eminence A Morgan Mayer, Ricky Wagle,
Kelby Korby, Bowie Foote
4:10.19
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Whiteland Community A Jacob Walls, Shaw Cloud,
Aaron Harris, Tyler Doty
3:42.91
2 Evansville Reitz Memorial A Adam Kremer, Chris Kiefer,
Mitchell Mountain, Spencer Kuhn
3:43.49
3 Columbus East A Jason Kimmet, Jacob Hampton,
Chase Thompson, Mitchel Busse
3:44.34
4 Terre Haute North Vigo A , ,
,
3:55.52
5 Indian Creek A Marc Spratt, Jacob Dunn,
Jordan Saucier, Logan Cobb
3:59.34
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Edgewood A Zack Harrison, Michael Mest,
Austin Smith, Nic Brown
3:41.88
2 Brown County A Nick Harding, Cody Whipker,
Reed Johnson, Nathan Miller
3:51.40
3 Jasper A Reid Milligan, Austin Schmidt,
Kirk Stenftenagel, Zach Wood
3:53.11
4 Jeffersonville A Tyrell Dowdell, Matthew Wiggins,
David Morales, Casey Embry
3:54.67
5 Evansville Harrison B Maliek Parker, Ben Hodges,
ShaQuan Jones, Jonathon Chessor
4:14.45
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Cloverdale A Jourdan Smith, Mike McCullough,
Jake Waycott, Bret Brumfield
3:48.82
2 McCutcheon A Jack Beeker, Jason Clements,
Ethan Moffett, Jake Shake
3:52.56
3 Franklin Community A Andrew Ballay, Breon Cummings,
Jalen Geisler, Camden MacLennan
4:00.34
4 Mitchell A Trevin Grissom, Trevor Marshek,
Austin Parkes, Mark Gardner
4:01.76
5 North Knox A Austin Miller, Sheridan Wade,
Brett Ridgeway, Cody Clymer
4:06.25
6 Evansville Central A Mason Mobley, Kyle LeBarron,
Alec Feagan, Gary Jones
4:13.97

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Evansville Harrison A Brogan Armand, Natnale Billa,
Tracy Smith, Patrick Veal
8:44.45
2 Evansville Central A DeAvion Sullivan, Kenny Eddmenson,
Dekajuan Halbig, Mitchell Harris
8:56.40
3 Brown County A Eddie Ryan, Robbie Dolph II,
Cody Whipker, Alden Westcott
8:57.09
4 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard A Jackson Naylor Cook, John Oldiges,
Kurt Oldiges, Eric Kellison
9:05.01
5 Evansville Reitz Memorial A Cole Rahman, Zackary Hayes,
Nathaniel Schadler, Andrew Waiz
9:05.43
6 Evansville Bosse A Todd Gardner, D'Trelin Coleman,
Michael Fischer, Zach Crook
9:20.08
7 Edgewood A Hank Phillips, Nathan Weller,
Caleb Douglas, Kyle Rund
9:20.16
8 Whiteland Community A Doug Hall, Dillon Cooper,
Gavin Franklin, Josh Merritt
9:20.79
9 Indian Creek A Nathan Spratt, Jordan Saucier,
Brady Devine, Brandon Briggs
9:42.62
10 Columbus East A Will Bucklew, Adam Kurtz,
Jacob Bostic, Paul Baker
9:45.75
11 North Knox A Matt Gough, Brett Ridgeway,
Ryan Chambers, Nathan Pesch
10:24.75
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 McCutcheon A Jacob Graham, Ben Pucka,
Travis Shinsky, Adam Fields
9:14.11
2 Cloverdale A Jourdan Smith, Chris Worthington,
Nick Blundell, Jake Waycott
9:19.22
3 Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter A Max Wehrle, Mitchell Wehrle,
Max Alford, Kyle Krieger
9:32.06
4 Monrovia A Brayton Skinner, Austin Thomason,
Matt Monaghn, Conner Stader
9:50.03
5 Evansville Harrison B Jonathon Chessor, Jay Hollowell,
Cru McDaniel, Simon Martin
9:53.85
6 Bedford North Lawrence A Sam Patrick, Kyle Hatfield,
Connor Sosh, Kyle Diekhoff
9:55.00
7 Jeffersonville A Eric Harris, Oscar Deleon,
Ian Tex, Caleb Hawes
9:55.77
8 Northview A Josh Johnson, Kris Damon,
Devon McCollum, Christian Herron
10:04.58
9 Eminence A Bowie Foort, Charles Bellamy,
Jackson Leonard, Nolan Brewer
10:44.08

Men's 4,000m Distance Medley   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Bedford North Lawrence A Aaron Zollman, Brian Young,
Corbin McCullough, Arthur Cross-Najafi
11:05.57
2 Silver Creek A Jacob Atkins, Tanner Coots,
Morgan Davidson, Issak Haas
11:25.08
3 South Knox A Alex Weber, Caleb Martin,
Frank Thomas, Andrew Staggs
11:27.29
4 Hamilton Heights A Craig Schildmeier, Tyler Rickman,
Kaleb Rickman, Hunter Harts
11:38.67
5 Edgewood A Michael Mest, Blair Boruff,
David Hardy, Hank Phillips
11:42.93
6 Andrean A Zach McCrea, Owen Satoski,
Nick Janiga, Christian Germonprez
11:43.25
7 Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter A Luke Scheppers, Taylor Scheppers,
Jonah O'Dell, Max Alford
11:43.74
8 Evansville Central A Kenny Eddmenson, Austin Fuchs,
Dekajuan Halbig, Mitchell Harris
11:45.42
9 Evansville Harrison A Matt Mastison, Patrick Veal,
Natnale Billa, Brogan Armand
11:47.17
10 McCutcheon A Justin Berryman, Aaron McCormack,
Tim Drew, A.J. Funk
11:56.77
11 Franklin Community A Blaine Conners, J.T. Sargent,
Camden MacLennan, Austin Havener
11:59.46
12 Indian Creek A Jordan Saucier, Nathan Spratt,
Brady Devine, Jake Johnson
12:09.83
13 Columbus East A Jason Kimmet, James Taylor,
Tyler Lyons, Clayton Johnson
13:06.76
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Northview A Travis Beil, Trent Barnett,
Ian Heffner, Cameron Trout
12:02.96
2 Whiteland Community A Jacob Walters, Spencer Johnson,
James Pruitt, Jon Jackson
12:04.84
3 Seymour A Hogan Petro, Jordan Kleber,
Mitch McCoy, Cameron Deppon
12:10.45
4 Cascade A Bryant Courtney, Levi Musson,
Matt Shepard, Kyle Harbison
12:15.87
5 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard A Kurt Oldiges, Jackson Naylor Cook,
Eric Kellison, Spencer Brown
12:16.88
6 Madison Consolidated A David Gibson, Patrick Knight,
Alex Nunan, Justin Robertson
12:24.70
7 Crawford County A Cody Carlton, Kirk France,
Jared Massengale, Paul Zemba
12:27.31
8 Cloverdale A Bret Brumfield, Nick Blundell,
Jake Waycott, Jourdan Smith
12:34.35
9 Evansville Harrison B Rae'Quan Brockers, Jonathon Chessor,
Cru McDaniel, Simon Martin
12:55.84
10 Evansville Reitz Memorial A Spencer Kuhn, Mitchell Mountain,
Austin Karcher, Alec Sievern
12:58.69
11 Northview B Kris Damon, Skylar Aguilar,
Devon McCollum, Josh Johnson
13:16.75
12 Monrovia A Brayton Skinner, Conner Stader,
Matt Monaghn, Austin Thomason
13:24.20
13 Jeffersonville A Will Shields, Caleb Boutell,
Oscar Deleon, Jonathan Mann
13:32.70
14 Mitchell A Austin Parkes, Trevor Marshek,
Garrett Moody, Mark Gardner
13:41.67

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oliver, Guy SO Jeffersonville 6' 1.0"
2 Storms, Spencer SR McCutcheon 6' 1.0"
3 Scott, Josh SR Madison Consolidated 5' 10.0"
4 Hoffman, Isaac SO Evansville Reitz Memorial 5' 8.0"
5 Vittetow, Klayton JR Unattached 5' 8.0"
6 Parker, Maliek JR Evansville Harrison 5' 8.0"
7 Chadwell, Hunter SO Franklin Community 5' 8.0"
8 Adkins, Dalton SR Jeffersonville 5' 8.0"
9 Saunders, John SR Greencastle 5' 6.0"
10 Grote , Nick FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 5' 6.0"
11 Lutz, Joe SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 5' 4.0"
12 Brown, Levi SO Northview 5' 4.0"
13 Partee, Jordan JR Madison Consolidated 5' 4.0"
14 Brown, Nic SO Edgewood 5' 2.0"
15 Rumer , Paul SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 5' 2.0"
16 Roman, Tyler JR Brown County 5' 2.0"
17 Kuehn, Isacc FR Bedford North Lawrence 5' 2.0"
18 Tramill, Pheenix JR Evansville Harrison 5' 2.0"
19 Coy, Austin FR Indian Creek 5' 0.0"
20 Mobley, Mason FR Evansville Central 5' 0.0"
21 Hardman, Logan SO Mitchell 5' 0.0"
22 Hamblem, Joseph SR Terre Haute North Vigo 5' 0.0"
23 Branam, Coby SR Terre Haute North Vigo 5' 0.0"
24 Dodder, Zack SR Eminence -
25 Beckman, Chris SR Evansville Harrison -
26 Glidden, Jacob SR Eminence -
27 Rodrick, Jayce SO North Knox -
28 Jones, ShaQuan JR Evansville Harrison -
29 Housel, Eli SO Edgewood -
30 Faith, Zach FR Crawford County -
31 Wilkes, Colton SO Cloverdale -
32 Kesler, Leeland JR Brown County -
33 Robinson, James JR Columbus East -
34 Magers, Chris JR Bedford North Lawrence -
35 Doty, Tyler FR Whiteland Community -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan, Avion JR Evansville Central 22' 2.0"
2 Partee, Jordan JR Madison Consolidated 20' 1.75"
3 Moffett, Ethan JR McCutcheon 19' 9.5"
4 Ballay, Andrew SR Franklin Community 19' 6.5"
5 Banister, Chase JR Columbus East 19' 6.0"
6 Mallory, Derek SR Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter 19' 3.0"
7 Kahl, Tyler SR Jeffersonville 19' 2.5"
8 Sullivan, Kevontae SR Evansville Harrison 19' 2.0"
9 Kremer, Adam SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 19' 1.0"
10 Scales, Trivette SR Casey-Westfield 18' 10.5"
11 Scott, Josh SR Madison Consolidated 18' 6.25"
12 Porter, Kevin FR Evansville Bosse 18' 3.0"
13 Brown, Levi SO Northview 18' 2.25"
14 Brown, Nic SO Edgewood 17' 11.5"
15 Parker, Maliek JR Evansville Harrison 17' 10.75"
16 Warren, Wade JR Cloverdale 17' 10.25"
17 Scott, Chase SR Jeffersonville 17' 8.75"
18 Miller, Austin JR North Knox 17' 8.0"
19 Williams, Ben SO Evansville Central 17' 7.75"
20 Henson, Josiah SO Owen Valley 17' 6.0"
21 Daniels, Dilan SO Owen Valley 17' 5.75"
22 Miller, Cole SO Monrovia 16' 11.5"
23 Knight, Chris SR Terre Haute North Vigo 16' 11.0"
24 Jones, ShaQuan JR Evansville Harrison 16' 8.5"
25 Kuehn, Isacc FR Bedford North Lawrence 16' 7.5"
26 Little, Jacob JR Northview 16' 7.5"
27 Whitaker, Ethan SR Indian Creek 16' 7.5"
28 Grote , Tommy FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 16' 7.0"
29 Hardman, Logan SO Mitchell 16' 6.25"
30 Wade, Sheridan JR North Knox 16' 6.0"
31 Milligan, Reid SO Jasper 16' 3.0"
32 Duregger, Marcus FR Northview 15' 11.0"
33 Saunders , Pete FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 15' 10.0"
34 Royer, Ethan SO Bedford North Lawrence 15' 9.0"
35 Yennes, Yennes JR Crawford County 15' 8.0"
36 Davis, Brett JR McCutcheon 15' 6.0"
37 Allen, Justin JR Brown County 14' 11.5"
38 Harvey, Michael JR Evansville Harrison 14' 8.0"
39 Maness, Elijah SO Indian Creek 14' 7.75"
40 Mayer, Morgan SR Eminence 13' 11.0"
41 Zadeii, Kaleb FR Northview 13' 10.0"
42 Harding, Nick SR Brown County 12' 7.0"
43 Housel, Eli SO Edgewood 11' 8.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Armond SR Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter 50' 2.0"
2 Dugan, Reed SR Evansville Harrison 46' 10.0"
3 Abney, Reid JR Franklin Community 45' 11.5"
4 Hoffman, Cory SR Jasper 44' 11.0"
5 Anderson, Jacob SR Whiteland Community 43' 11.0"
6 Miller, Noah SO North Knox 43' 10.0"
7 Schumaker, James SR McCutcheon 42' 0.0"
8 Fuhrer, Caleb SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 33' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Patterson, Brock JR Columbus East 46' 0.0"
2 Warren, Keenan JR Evansville Harrison 45' 0.0"
3 Schuyler, Hosp JR Silver Creek 43' 0.0"
4 Kopil, Adam JR Andrean 42' 10.0"
5 Klem, Adam SR Jasper 41' 9.5"
6 Curl, Dakota JR Crawford County 41' 9.0"
7 Hinkle, Kade JR Springs Valley 41' 8.5"
8 Rivers, Nash SR Jeffersonville 41' 1.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Flynn, Mike JR Bedford North Lawrence 47' 4.0"
2 Glass, Jake SR Unattached 44' 6.0"
3 Greenwood, David SR Evansville Bosse 42' 8.5"
4 Fleener, Christian SR Edgewood 42' 7.5"
5 Baker, Nate JR Crawford County 39' 7.5"
6 Mosby, Partick JR Edgewood 38' 9.0"
7 Kremer, Adam SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 38' 5.0"
8 Puntillo, Raymond JR Andrean 37' 3.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watson, Kyle SR Evansville Harrison 41' 10.5"
2 O'Brien, Tayler JR Evansville Central 40' 7.5"
3 Abplanalp, A.J. JR Mitchell 39' 9.5"
4 Gayden, Reggie JR Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter 38' 7.0"
5 Adkins, Dalton SR Jeffersonville 33' 7.5"
6 Ingle, Shane SR Mitchell 33' 6.5"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Volkel, Justin SR McCutcheon 40' 8.0"
2 Colburn, Tyler JR Brown County 37' 11.0"
3 Mitchell, Austin SR Greencastle 37' 9.5"
4 Pruitt, Billy JR Brown County 37' 1.0"
5 Hooker, Bryce FR Evansville Harrison 36' 4.0"
6 Riley, Nathan SO Madison Consolidated 36' 3.0"
7 Alvarado, Ethan FR Hamilton Heights 34' 5.5"
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wood, Tanner SR Greencastle 37' 0.0"
2 Schmidlapp, Alex JR Madison Consolidated 35' 10.0"
3 Cameron, Carl FR Hamilton Heights 35' 6.5"
4 Sanders, Glenn SR Cloverdale 34' 10.5"
5 Stevenson, Dakota JR Northview 31' 2.0"
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCubbins, Dristin SR Monrovia 39' 10.0"
2 Jones, Jacob SO Monrovia 33' 5.5"
3 St John, Robert JR Cloverdale 31' 3.0"
4 Currey, Bryce JR Casey-Westfield 31' 0.0"
5 Smith, Cooper JR Northview 30' 10.0"
6 New, Devin JR Bedford North Lawrence 30' 3.5"
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McKee, Rob SR Columbus East 40' 7.0"
2 Fairfield, Nick SR Monrovia 36' 7.0"
3 Ingle, Keegan JR Springs Valley 35' 3.5"
4 Bosworth, Dirk JR Cascade 34' 0.0"
5 Cope, Chase FR Monrovia 32' 7.0"
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hettinger, Mikey SR Terre Haute North Vigo 40' 9.5"
2 Evans, Nick JR Cascade 34' 0.0"
3 Purdue, Zach SR Terre Haute North Vigo 30' 6.5"

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Copeland, Brianye SO Evansville Harrison 7.48
2 Bryan, Maddie SR Indianapolis Cathedral 7.57
3 Rios, Melissa SR Whiteland Community 7.62
4 King, Kat SR Greencastle 7.63
5 Betts, Lexxus SR Indianapolis Cathedral 7.71
6 Burton, Elizabeth JR McCutcheon 7.76
7 Lewis, Chelsea SO Jeffersonville 7.79
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Copeland, Brianye SO Evansville Harrison 7.59
2 Bishop, Becca SR Seymour 7.89
3 Walcott, Rebecca JR Owen Valley 8.27
4 Butcher, Ireland SO Edgewood 8.36
5 Lausee, Bailey SR Greencastle 8.40
6 Bennett, Daisy FR Monrovia 8.57
7 Scully, Presley SO Jeffersonville 9.10
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 King, Kat SR Greencastle 7.74
2 Lewis, Chelsea SO Jeffersonville 7.81
3 Stewart, Nicky SR Cascade 7.83
4 Slaughter, Isis SR Jeffersonville 8.80
5 Davis, India SO Evansville Harrison 9.36
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Matlock, Brooklyn SO Crawford County 8.08
2 Belden, Brianna SO Indian Creek 8.29
3 Maxwell, Lakeesha JR Evansville Harrison 8.50
4 McQuillen, Caity FR Andrean 8.55
5 Ward, Brittany SR Franklin Community 8.58
6 Rogers, Harley SO Brown County 8.62
7 Kareem, Busayo JR Jeffersonville 8.63
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Burton, Elizabeth JR McCutcheon 7.83
2 Searcey, Ralita SO Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter 8.06
3 Clark, Audrey SR Seymour 8.34
4 Eads, Maci FR Franklin Community 8.36
5 McNeely, Madison FR Mitchell 8.48
6 Lopez, Mia FR Andrean 9.13
7 Crary, Kyliegh FR Monrovia 9.90
8 Welch, Kaci JR Jeffersonville 10.21
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bryan, Maddie SR Indianapolis Cathedral 7.64
2 Tate, Miranda SR Cloverdale 8.15
3 Smith, Candia FR Jeffersonville 8.20
4 Duncan, Kinsley SO Mitchell 8.22
5 Geswein, Gracie SO Northview 8.30
6 Sherfield, Erin FR Edgewood 8.62
7 Bower, Nadine SR Columbus East 8.62
8 Bottorff, Blaze FR South Putnam 8.77
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rios, Melissa SR Whiteland Community 7.61
2 Fidler, Macy SO Linton-Stockton 8.05
3 Adjei, Stacey JR McCutcheon 8.08
4 Johnson, Carissa SR Greencastle 8.14
5 Farmer, Josalynn SR South Putnam 8.50
6 Miller, Brianna FR Monrovia 8.84
7 Callens, Jayla FR Jeffersonville 8.84
8 Pryor, Autumn FR Hamilton Heights 8.92
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brady, Emily SO Brown County 8.01
2 Gruener, Paige SR Cloverdale 8.26
3 Baugh, Mikayla FR Indian Creek 8.32
4 Stevenson, Catera SO Jeffersonville 8.88
5 Ninitte, Clair SR Eminence 9.01
6 Boone, Kaylana SR Evansville Harrison 9.17
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Betts, Lexxus SR Indianapolis Cathedral 7.73
2 Brown, Sierra JR Hamilton Heights 7.91
3 Nesbeth, Michaela SR Jeffersonville 8.19
4 Rose , Nesa FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 8.43
5 Duregger, Carrie SR Northview 8.44
6 Law, Allie FR Monrovia 8.55
7 Foster, Trinity SR Eminence 8.66
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Knight, Leeanna JR Northview 7.91
2 Purichia, Kayla SR Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter 8.06
3 Kelly Hooks , Kennedy SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 8.12
4 Fears, Sarah SR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.28
5 Richardson, Kyla FR Whiteland Community 8.43
6 Williams, Aaliyah FR Jeffersonville 8.48
7 Pradhan, Isabella FR Andrean 8.65
8 Rhea, Tyley FR Monrovia 9.08

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Flood, Ellen FR Indianapolis Cathedral 12:33.72
2 Lam, Sandy SR Franklin Community 12:51.23
3 Russell, Emma SO Indian Creek 12:52.46
4 Shields, Maggie SO Silver Creek 12:53.63
5 Cobbs, Haley SO Evansville Harrison 12:54.87
6 Frederick, Megan JR Cascade 13:02.20
7 Conrad, Emily SO Northview 13:20.18
8 Troyer, Catherine JR Evansville Harrison 13:39.43
9 Lewis, Mariah SR Seymour 13:44.14
10 Haynes, Megan SR Greencastle 13:48.30
11 Pliske, Megan JR Indianapolis Cathedral 13:57.31
12 Whicker, Hadley SO Cascade 14:14.09
13 Cunningham, Emily SO McCutcheon 14:26.34
14 Francis, Sam FR Brown County 15:16.64
15 Law, Daphne FR Brown County 15:16.82
16 Smiley, Marley JR Whiteland Community 15:43.12
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crouch, Makenzie SR Silver Creek 13:17.80
2 Yennes, Yasmine SO Crawford County 13:34.37
3 Ketron, Morgan FR Columbus East 13:37.24
4 Bohanon, Dakota SO Jeffersonville 14:07.15
5 Strong, Stephanie SO Hamilton Heights 14:21.96
6 Foote, Zoe SR Eminence 14:25.56
7 Price, Taylor FR Monrovia 14:28.64
8 Beed, Alexis SR Seymour 14:31.71
9 Tucker, Jessica SR Greencastle 14:39.19
10 Butcher, Krista SR Columbus East 14:39.65
11 Patton, Cat JR Jeffersonville 14:46.45
12 Thomason, Kierstyn SR Monrovia 15:37.72
13 Dupin, Allie SO Northview 15:50.08
14 McKinney, Sadie FR Cloverdale 16:03.25
15 Reckerd, Mallory SR Northview 17:07.32
16 Dickey, Hamilton SO Jeffersonville 18:03.76

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Sierra JR Hamilton Heights 8.85
2 Brady, Emily SO Brown County 9.58
3 Robinson, Sasha SR Brown County 9.71
4 Gruener, Paige SR Cloverdale 9.75
5 Geswein, Gracie SO Northview 9.87
6 Seidle, Alexis FR Mitchell 9.87
7 Chastain, Miranda SR Cascade 10.36
8 Higgins, Ariel SO South Putnam 10.84
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brown, Sierra JR Hamilton Heights 8.77
2 Higgins, Ariel SO South Putnam 9.62
3 Chastain, Miranda SR Cascade 9.97
4 Ernst, Teresa FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 10.30
5 Snyder, Alison SO Franklin Community 10.58
6 Hughes, Alex FR Terre Haute North Vigo 12.40
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brady, Emily SO Brown County 9.61
2 Harris, Alexa JR Mitchell 10.54
3 Plummer, Brooker SR Greencastle 10.75
4 Beasley, Kara FR Monrovia 10.86
5 Kimack , Jenna FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 11.49
6 Cross, Kellee SO Cloverdale 12.68
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gruener, Paige SR Cloverdale 9.52
2 Seidle, Alexis FR Mitchell 9.97
3 Moorhous, Kelly SR Hamilton Heights 10.41
4 Ford, Nycia SO Jeffersonville 10.45
5 Pinkerman, Olivia SR Whiteland Community 11.30
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Robinson, Sasha SR Brown County 9.69
2 Burge, Haley FR McCutcheon 10.30
3 James, Joyreece SR Indianapolis Cathedral 10.93
4 Cmehil, Courtney JR Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter 11.44
5 Eastwood, Chelsey SR Eminence 12.11
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Geswein, Gracie SO Northview 10.16
2 Delos Santos, Marielle SO Edgewood 10.58
3 Meyer, Tristan SR McCutcheon 11.20
4 Haas, Meghan SO Jeffersonville 11.42
5 McDonald, Michaela SR Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter 11.84
6 Flanigan, Maureen FR Cascade 12.03

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Indianapolis Cathedral A Lexxus Betts, Maddie Bryan,
Olivia Sanders, Grace Bennett
1:50.57
2 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard A Sophie Meier, Sarah Mark,
Casey Pennell, Rebecca Coan
1:54.55
3 Jeffersonville A Hailey Lacy, Chelsea Lewis,
Candia Smith, Aaliyah Williams
1:54.78
4 Indian Creek A Brianna Belden, Grace Bartko,
Mikayla Baugh, Sydney Devine
1:58.42
5 Jeffersonville B Jayla Callens, Jazzmen Jefferson,
Busayo Kareem, Kori Payton
2:06.72
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Whiteland Community A Melissa Rios, Olivia Pinkerman,
Kyla Richardson, Taylor Coffman
1:59.54
2 Columbus East A Alexis Scheidt, Kaitlin Wendel,
Abby Jones, Andrea Hendrickson
1:59.59
3 Greencastle A Bailey Lausee, Erica Hoagland,
Carissa Johnson, Kat King
2:00.90
4 Cloverdale A Miranda Tate, Gloria Butler,
Angela Manning, Paige Gruener
2:03.07
5 Brown County A Emily Brady, Harley Rogers,
Lindsay Leeper, Sasha Robinson
2:04.94
6 Monrovia A Bailee Keen, Tyley Rhea,
Kara Beasley, Kenzie Whitney
2:06.93
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter A Kayla Purichia, Ralita Searcey,
Tarren Briggs, Alexis Finnell
1:58.77
2 Franklin Community A Maci Eads, Brittany Ward,
McKinley Purdy, Mia Cano
2:00.64
3 Mitchell A Kinsley Duncan, Taylor Massette,
Madison McNeely, Kelsey Redman
2:04.83
4 Andrean A Isabella Pradhan, Caity McQuillen,
Ta Vonya Bush, Allison Janiga
2:04.95
5 McCutcheon A Haley Burge, Kylee Dispennett,
Annalise Platt, Stacey Adjei
2:05.73
6 Edgewood A Ashley Hacker, Ireland Butcher,
Marielle Delos Santos, Laura Rund
2:08.75
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Terre Haute North Vigo B Hannah Van Bever, Zoe Kidwell,
Maddie Plant, Keeleigh Stigall
1:58.38
2 Hamilton Heights A , ,
,
1:59.27
3 South Putnam A Blaze Bottorff, MaKayla Albers,
Jessica Jones, Leanna Masters
2:06.75
4 Northview A Leeanna Knight, Andrea Schultz,
Natasha Barrett, Carrie Duregger
2:08.46
5 Eminence A Chelsey Eastwood, Brittnie Marlnee,
Libby Kern, Trinity Foster
2:13.48

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard A Erin Chapman, Elaine Wessel,
Sophie Meier, Rebecca Coan
4:14.18
2 Indianapolis Cathedral A Lexxus Betts, Maddie Bryan,
Olivia Sanders, Cienna Jordan
4:23.58
3 McCutcheon A Elizabeth Burton, Taylor Shively,
Shaylynn Newkirk, Mariah Collins
4:24.75
4 Jeffersonville A Haley Bottorff, Meghan Haas,
Taylor Hines, Hailey Lacy
4:28.88
5 Brown County A Madson Morris, Sasha Robinson,
Annette Wininger, Rose Guingrich
4:33.01
6 Terre Haute North Vigo A Briana Keilly, Alex Hughes,
Emily Thornton, Maddie Plant
5:05.47
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter A Erica Groth, Kristen Gossman,
Michaela McDonald, Alison Walters
4:34.02
2 Columbus East A Kayla Halterman, Alexis Scheidt,
Jennifer Scheidt, Kaitlin Wendel
4:46.00
3 Franklin Community A Gabby Lykins, Mia Cano,
Alexis Hash, Katie Buchanan
4:51.64
4 South Putnam A Kendal DeHaan, Kimberly Cheatham,
China Ford, MaKayla Albers
4:59.54
5 Edgewood A Ashley Hacker, Erin Sherfield,
Megan Judge, Laura Rund
5:05.70
6 Jeffersonville B Jayla Callens, Lauren Cook,
Jazzmen Jefferson, Presley Scully
5:20.25
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Mitchell A Alexa Harris, Kinsley Duncan,
Alexis Seidle, Alyssa Gardner
4:38.66
2 Andrean A Allison Janiga, Ashley LeGrand,
Caity McQuillen, Ta Vonya Bush
4:43.76
3 Cloverdale A Bailee Stevens, Riley Vauters,
Riley Canfield, Amillia Nally
4:49.64
4 Monrovia A Amanda Spear, Daisy Bennett,
Sydney Wood, Brandy Whitaker
4:56.38
5 Whiteland Community A Olivia Pinkerman, Katie Ross,
Julia Ballain, Kathleen Schlenz
5:00.30
6 Eminence A Chelsey Eastwood, Brittnie Marlnee,
Libby Kern, Chasta Muse
5:28.88

Women's 4,000m Distance Medley   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Indianapolis Cathedral A Katherine Free, Grace Bennett,
Julia Niemczura, Emma MacAnally
13:06.18
2 Greencastle A Kayla Cash, Erica Hoagland,
Brittany Love, Colleen Weatherford
13:52.42
3 Franklin Community A Zosia Piotrowski, Alexis Hash,
Mia Cano, Casey Tranter
14:20.27
4 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard A Lucy Eisgruber, Abbie Wuensch,
Anna Cunningham, Jenna Hedlund
14:37.36
5 Cloverdale A Claudia Monnett, Riley Canfield,
Clare Plamondon, Amillia Nally
14:44.78
6 Columbus East A Madelyn Lyons, Andrea Hendrickson,
Kira Singer, Rachel Foley
14:46.21
7 Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter A Erica Groth, Katie Hiskes,
Shannon Ford, Sammy Fenzel
14:55.60
8 Brown County A Corrissa Proctor, Annette Wininger,
Madson Morris, Rose Guingrich
14:59.48
9 McCutcheon A Nora Chidalek, Rebecca Spitalniak,
Mariah Collins, Jill Vandewalle
15:04.22
10 Monrovia A Kenna Hunter, Brandy Whitaker,
Cassidy Koller, Jessica Thompson
15:04.59
11 South Putnam A Madie Egold, Kendal DeHaan,
Jessica Jones, Julianna DeLano
15:34.13
12 Evansville Harrison A Catherine Troyer, Haley Cobbs,
Gillian James, Lindsay Emge
15:35.22
13 Terre Haute North Vigo A Emily Thornton, Mara Collins,
Alex Hughes, Keeleigh Stigall
15:40.76
14 Whiteland Community A Gjenesis Rigsbee, Katie Ross,
Leah Meador, Mariah Young
16:06.94
15 Jeffersonville A Brook Avery, Taryha Gilliam,
Kori Payton, BreAnna Snelling
16:43.52
16 Northview A Hannah Zadeii, Emily Conrad,
Ashley Kidwell, Andrea Schultz
16:52.13

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coan , Rebecca FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 5' 1.0"
2 Mack, Erin JR Columbus East 5' 0.0"
3 Smith, Carson SR Terre Haute North Vigo 5' 0.0"
4 Copeland, Brianye SO Evansville Harrison 4' 10.0"
5 Notter, Mustafa SO Evansville Harrison 4' 10.0"
6 Kurtz, Katee SO McCutcheon 4' 10.0"
7 Purdy, McKinley FR Franklin Community 4' 8.0"
8 Nenedjian, Makyla SR Monrovia 4' 8.0"
9 Seidle, Alexis FR Mitchell 4' 8.0"
10 Robinson, Sasha SR Brown County 4' 8.0"
11 Parker , Hannah SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 4' 8.0"
12 Nally, Amillia SR Cloverdale 4' 6.0"
13 White, Alison SR Greencastle 4' 6.0"
14 Cheatham, Deborah SO South Putnam 4' 4.0"
15 Plunkett, Maddison FR South Putnam 4' 4.0"
16 Redman, Kelsey SO Mitchell 4' 4.0"
17 Bruner, Kennedy FR Brown County 4' 4.0"
18 Elliott, Kelsey SO Cascade 4' 2.0"
19 Solik, Regina SR Cascade 4' 2.0"
20 Young, Aristina SR Greencastle 4' 2.0"
21 Wiggington, Caitlin SR Eminence -
22 Gruener, Paige SR Cloverdale -
23 Rickelman, Shelby SR Monrovia -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Osborne, Katie SR Evansville North 9' 6.0"
2 Brady, Emily SO Brown County 8' 6.0"
3 Grim, Spencer SR Terre Haute North Vigo 7' 6.0"
4 Crowell, Justine SR McCutcheon 7' 0.0"
5 Keilly, Tina JR Terre Haute North Vigo 7' 0.0"
6 Poole, Samantha FR Terre Haute North Vigo 7' 0.0"
7 Rogers, Harley SO Brown County 6' 6.0"
8 Leopard, Savannah SR Cascade 6' 6.0"
9 Keilly, Briana FR Terre Haute North Vigo 6' 6.0"
10 Moorhous, Kelly SR Hamilton Heights 6' 0.0"
11 Patton, Cat JR Jeffersonville 6' 0.0"
12 Keen, Bailee SO Monrovia -
13 West, Hannah SR Monrovia -
14 Schrader, Zoe FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard -
15 Will, Katherine JR Indianapolis Cathedral -
16 Van Bever, Hannah SR Terre Haute North Vigo -
17 Roberson, Faith SR Whiteland Community -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lacy, Hailey FR Jeffersonville 16' 5.25"
2 Meier , Sophie SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 16' 4.5"
3 Knight, Leeanna JR Northview 15' 8.5"
4 Brown, Sierra JR Hamilton Heights 15' 7.0"
5 Jordan, Cienna FR Indianapolis Cathedral 15' 5.0"
6 Fidler, Macy SO Linton-Stockton 15' 4.5"
7 Matlock, Brooklyn SO Crawford County 15' 3.5"
8 Finnell, Alexis JR Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter 14' 11.5"
9 Higgins, Ariel SO South Putnam 14' 6.25"
10 Smith, Candia FR Jeffersonville 14' 5.5"
11 Walcott, Rebecca JR Owen Valley 14' 4.5"
12 Shively, Taylor FR McCutcheon 14' 3.0"
13 Ford, Nycia SO Jeffersonville 13' 9.75"
14 Stevens, Bailee SO Cloverdale 13' 6.0"
15 Peres, Sydney SO Indian Creek 13' 5.5"
16 Rogers, Harley SO Brown County 13' 5.0"
17 Bower, Nadine SR Columbus East 13' 3.25"
18 Nichols, Alex SR Cloverdale 13' 2.5"
19 Adjei, Stacey JR McCutcheon 13' 2.2"
20 Maxwell, Lakeesha JR Evansville Harrison 12' 10.75"
21 Woodman, Gabby JR Indianapolis Cathedral 12' 10.5"
22 Scheidt, Jennifer SO Columbus East 12' 10.5"
23 Jones, Abby SO Columbus East 12' 7.0"
24 Catellier, Sierra SO Monrovia 12' 5.0"
25 Tanksley, Allyson FR Mitchell 12' 2.5"
26 Rose , Nesa FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 11' 11.5"
27 Bartko, Grace FR Indian Creek 11' 9.5"
28 Plunkett, Maddison FR South Putnam 11' 3.0"
29 Eastwood, Chelsey SR Eminence 10' 8.0"
30 Jefferson, Jazzmen FR Jeffersonville 9' 11.0"
31 Richardson, Kneche FR Evansville Harrison 9' 9.5"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hazlewood, Micaela JR Linton-Stockton 39' 1.5"
2 Skeem, Shelyse SR Franklin Community 36' 3.5"
3 Lawson, Alyssa SO Edgewood 33' 9.5"
4 Ford, Nycia SO Jeffersonville 33' 0.5"
5 Lenihan, Jessica SR Greencastle 33' 0.5"
6 Scott, Brianna JR Andrean 30' 3.0"
7 Taylor, Mallory JR Indianapolis Cathedral 29' 10.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Christman, Emily JR Silver Creek 36' 7.5"
2 Smith, Michelle SO Crawford County 32' 7.0"
3 Utt, Madison SO North Knox 31' 4.0"
4 Robertson, Kiersten SO McCutcheon 31' 0.5"
5 Castro, Kinsley FR Franklin Community 29' 3.0"
6 Omatinugbon, Toluwalope JR Jeffersonville 28' 6.0"
7 Johnson, Jasmine JR Evansville Harrison 19' 3.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hatcher, Allison SR Hamilton Heights 31' 6.0"
2 Moore, Dasia SR Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter 30' 10.5"
3 Bex, Alexus SR Northview 30' 8.0"
4 Glidden, Alaina JR Brown County 29' 0.0"
5 Atnip, Amanda JR Indian Creek 28' 7.0"
6 Overton, Danielle SO Jeffersonville 27' 5.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, India SO Evansville Harrison 29' 10.0"
2 Beck, Ciara SR Monrovia 28' 5.0"
3 Hardin, TaSharra FR Evansville Harrison 27' 11.5"
4 Davis, Shania JR Edgewood 27' 7.5"
5 Gold, Maddy SR Whiteland Community 24' 4.5"
6 Reecer, Hannah FR Hamilton Heights 23' 4.0"
7 Ramirez, Fernada SR McCutcheon 19' 7.0"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Masters, Leanna SR South Putnam 27' 7.0"
2 Marshall, Mary SR Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter 26' 9.0"
3 Eager, Ashley SO Mitchell 25' 0.5"
4 Tate, Miranda SR Cloverdale 23' 11.0"
5 Collins, Michaela FR Mitchell 22' 8.5"
6 McKinney, Amanda FR Jeffersonville 22' 6.0"
7 Mull, Hayley SO Jeffersonville 22' 4.0"
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knight, Jacki SO Monrovia 25' 7.0"
2 Vance, Kealey SO Jeffersonville 23' 10.5"
3 Robinson, Maddie SO South Putnam 23' 7.0"
4 Cheatham, Kayla SR Cloverdale 22' 11.0"
5 Potts, Grace SO Cascade 22' 3.0"
6 Saucerman, J0anna SR Eminence 21' 3.5"
7 Brewer, Christina JR Evansville Harrison 21' 0.0"
8 Phillips, Felicity SR Jeffersonville 19' 8.5"
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Andy FR Brown County 30' 6.0"
2 Delph, Raven JR Monrovia 27' 11.0"
3 Longere, Alaina SO Monrovia 25' 9.0"
4 Foster, Angel SR Eminence 25' 5.0"
5 Trauner, Jessica JR Cascade 23' 6.5"
6 Burch, Taylor SO Jeffersonville 20' 9.0"