Indiana Track Club High School Open

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hayes, Jazz SR Central 6.87
2 Sportsman, Andrew JR Cin. Elder 7.33
3 Hobbs, Rayder SR Fall Creek Track Club 7.52
4 Cholewa, Dariusz SO Unattached 7.83
5 Steger, Curtis SR Fall Creek Track Club 7.86
6 Blake, Jeron SR Unattached 8.54
7 Cotton, Andy FR Unattached 8.84
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gray, Deondre SR Unattached 7.09
2 Cottrell, Nathan SR TN Elite TC 7.10
3 Scherbahn, Wyane SR Madison Track Club 7.16
4 Marshall, Seth SR TN Elite TC 7.19
5 Francis, Phillip JR Central 7.23
6 Moothery, Jordan JR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.31
7 swaim, quentin JR Noblesville 7.48
8 Agnew, Tommy JR Unattached 7.60
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holland, Robert SR Unattached 7.16
2 Bell, Kedarrius JR Cin. Sycamore 7.24
3 davis, william SR Kindersport 7.37
4 Stamm, Grant SR Indiana Track Club 7.48
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bechdolt, Mason SO Unattached 7.27
2 James, Markus SR Cin. Sycamore 7.32
3 Dinwiddie, Chris JR Central 7.35
4 Wilson, Delvon SR Indiana Track Club 7.43
5 Hunter, Jamar JR Cin. Sycamore 7.50
6 Styles, Donald JR Central 7.84
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parmley, Tristan JR Springs Valley 7.25
2 Prowell, Stoney SO Unattached 7.35
3 Smith, Taijon SO St. Xavier 7.36
4 Amstutz, Chris SR St. Xavier 7.48
5 Ramsay, Joquan SR Cin. Sycamore 7.60
6 Bunnell, Marlin SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 7.61
7 Grooms, Nash SR Madison Track Club 7.83
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richardson, Alex SR Indiana Track Club 7.28
2 Johnson, Dante SR Kentucky Elite 7.49
3 Hernandez, Justin SR Carmel Stallions 7.62
4 wilcox, henry SR Kindersport 7.69
5 Briggs, Kenndale FR Central 7.96
6 Tribben, Colton SR Indiana Track Club 8.04
7 Byers, Eric SR Cin. Sycamore 8.10
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wallace, Stephen SR Westfield 7.35
2 Jones, Devonte SR Indiana Track Club 7.36
3 Gordon, Trae SO DuPont Manual 7.47
4 Clark, Carter SR Nashville Highlanders 7.77
5 Chavis, John FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 7.80
6 Morgenstern, Seth SO Crawford County 7.87
7 Kloc, Collin SR Fall Creek Track Club 8.06
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dyer, Kevin SR Kentucky Elite 7.37
2 Murray, Seth SR Unattached 7.46
3 Wells , Dontay SO Unattached 7.52
4 Graves, Taven SR Kentucky Elite 7.70
5 Smith, Austin SO Unattached 7.86
6 Frederick, Jonathon SR Indiana Track Club 7.86
7 Hill, Ronnie SO Fall Creek Track Club 7.87
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wachter, Colby SR Nashville Highlanders 7.66
2 O Bryant, Johnathan SR Kentucky Elite 7.68
3 Ryan, Charlie SR Indiana Track Club 7.81
4 Horning, Jop SR Indiana Track Club 7.84
5 Turner, Zach SR Indiana Track Club 7.84
6 Christopher, Evan FR Fall Creek Track Club 7.88
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dotson, Malcolm SO Fall Creek Track Club 7.27
2 Raj, Hunter SR Kentucky Elite 7.61
3 Moses, Antwoine SR NOVA Track Club 7.62
4 Schall, David SR NOVA Track Club 7.63
5 Meriwether, Trevor SR Unattached 7.69
6 lake, bradley JR Unattached 7.71
7 Gordon, Nishon SR Kentucky Elite 7.76
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Matt SR Rebel track club 7.60
2 Dobbins, Vince SR Kentucky Elite 7.65
3 Milhouse, Jacob SO Indiana Track Club 7.67
4 Butler, Joe FR St. Xavier 7.74
5 Grube, Daniel SR Westfield 7.79
6 Murphy, Cole FR Unattached 7.92
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ash, Nick FR Unattached 7.52
2 Stinnett, Brian SR NOVA Track Club 7.71
3 Hume, Ryan SR Rebel track club 7.75
4 Johnson, Dallas JR Shawnee 8.06
5 Agho, Amadin SR Unattached 8.13
6 Daniels, Dewayne JR Unattached 8.19
7 Strawmyer, Austin FR Westfield 8.30
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marlin, Martin SR Kentucky Elite 7.80
2 Bowling, Caleb SR Rebel track club 8.09
3 Henning, Thomas SR Kentucky Elite 8.12
4 Nguyen, Thomas SR NOVA Track Club 8.19
5 Alsalman, Hisham JR DuPont Manual 8.45
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Northington, Marque JR Male 7.47
2 Haynes, Avery JR Male 7.63
3 Tate, Collin FR Crawford County 8.16
4 Hines, Nathan SO Crawford County 8.34
5 Buie, Nas SR Carmel Stallions 8.69
6 Belden, Ryan SR NOVA Track Club 8.79
7 White, Gerald JR Shawnee 8.88
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ganibegovle, Aladin SR Male 7.45
2 Wikerson, Tyrone SO Male 7.56
3 Alexander, Dakari SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 7.92
4 Zadeii, Kaleb FR Northview 7.95
5 walker, Juwan FR Cin. Sycamore 8.06
6 Stapp, Dylan SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 8.24
7 Abell, Dylan SR Indiana Track Club 8.72
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lubbehusen, Kyle SR Forest Park 7.63
2 Okamoto, Masayuki FR Cin. Sycamore 7.99
3 Cole, Nathan FR Cin. Sycamore 8.22
4 Heyn, Michael FR Cin. Sycamore 8.46
5 Pendergast, Ben FR Cin. Sycamore 8.65
6 Meese, Nick SR Indiana Track Club 9.76
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lucas, Ethan FR Casey-Westfield 7.54
2 Heffner, Ian JR Northview 7.61
3 Schnell, Travis SR Forest Park 7.73

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Francis, Phillip JR Central 22.64
2 Akinyosoye, Sogo SR NOVA Track Club 23.21
3 Marshall, Seth SR TN Elite TC 23.29
4 wilson, andrew SR Kindersport 23.80
5 davis, william SR Kindersport 23.81
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gray, Deondre SR Unattached 22.66
2 Meers, Bryce SR Kentucky Elite 23.54
3 Wallace, Stephen SR Westfield 23.64
4 Cottrell, Nathan SR TN Elite TC 23.77
5 wilcox, henry SR Kindersport 25.18
6 Tribben, Colton SR Indiana Track Club 26.41
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gonzalez, Jordan SO DuPont Manual 23.45
2 Amstutz, Chris SR St. Xavier 23.56
3 Wachter, Colby SR Nashville Highlanders 24.88
4 Raj, Hunter SR Kentucky Elite 25.07
5 Clark, Carter SR Nashville Highlanders 25.42
6 Johnson, Donald SO Central 25.60
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Devonte SR Indiana Track Club 23.47
2 Johnson, Dante SR Kentucky Elite 23.87
3 Johnson, Domonique SR Central 24.12
4 Furman, Rodney SR DuPont Manual 25.25
5 Styles, Donald JR Central 25.57
6 Tedford, Sidney JR Central 26.10
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richardson, Alex SR Indiana Track Club 24.37
2 Smith, Taijon SO St. Xavier 24.43
3 Bunnell, Marlin SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 24.63
4 Dobbins, Vince SR Kentucky Elite 24.76
5 Hosty, Jack SR Rebel track club 25.32
6 Alexander, Dakari SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 26.16
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chavis, Patrick JR Unattached 23.86
2 Hollins, Cameron SR NOVA Track Club 24.36
3 Dorsey, Delante FR Central 25.07
4 Chavis, John FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 25.37
5 Frederick, Jonathon SR Indiana Track Club 25.85
6 Stapp, Dylan SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 26.75
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fields, Austin SR St. Xavier 24.59
2 Gordon, Nishon SR Kentucky Elite 24.95
3 Moses, Antwoine SR NOVA Track Club 25.10
4 Farrar, Nick SR Rebel track club 25.11
5 Nichols, Kendall SR Kentucky Elite 25.31
6 Strawmyer, Austin FR Westfield 27.10
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wells , Dontay SO Unattached 24.35
2 Harrison, Zack SO Unattached 24.81
3 Stinnett, Brian SR NOVA Track Club 25.10
4 Terrell, Jaquaz FR Central 25.77
5 Morales, CJ SR Kentucky Elite 25.83
6 Singleton, Amaris SR Kentucky Elite 26.27
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Butler, Joe FR St. Xavier 24.78
2 Ash, Nick FR Unattached 24.87
3 Madalon, Jacob SR St. Xavier 25.38
4 Henning, Thomas SR Kentucky Elite 27.44
5 De Santiago, Edgar SR Indiana Track Club 27.51
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gordon, Trae SO DuPont Manual 24.86
2 Marlin, Martin SR Kentucky Elite 25.72
3 Alsalman, Hisham JR DuPont Manual 27.94
4 Weiss, Isaac FR DuPont Manual 29.10

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hayes, Jazz SR Central 50.05
2 Vaughn, Torian SR Male 51.21
3 Seibert, Tyler SR TH South Track Club 51.61
4 dunavant, anthony SR Kindersport 51.88
5 wilson, andrew SR Kindersport 52.25
6 Romine, Dishan SR DuPont Manual 54.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gonzalez, Jordan SO DuPont Manual 52.03
2 Garber, Joey SR Male 54.38
3 Fanagan, Taylor SR Male 55.66
4 Whitaker, Marcus SR Male 55.91
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Akinyosoye, Sogo SR NOVA Track Club 50.70
2 Burkert , Marco SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 51.55
3 Johnson, Hunter SR Unattached 52.49
4 Feller, Kevin SR Unattached 52.62
5 Salter, Kevin SO Unattached 55.05
6 Gentry, Devin FR Male 56.76
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carmin, Andrew SR Indiana Track Club 52.47
2 Billa, Natnale SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 53.36
3 Stoneberger, Ryan JR Cin. Sycamore 53.67
4 Rossebo, Alex SR Carmel Stallions 53.73
5 Halloran, Vincent SR Fall Creek Track Club 57.21
6 O'Hara, Liam JR Fall Creek Track Club 57.28
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hummel, John SR Fall Creek Track Club 53.14
2 Chavis, Patrick JR Unattached 53.97
3 Busald , Jack SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 54.09
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 lake, bradley JR Unattached 52.93
2 Amstutz, Chris SR St. Xavier 54.62
3 Ramsay, Joquan SR Cin. Sycamore 56.32
4 Meers, Bryce SR Kentucky Elite 57.28
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foster, Branan SR Cin. Sycamore 52.79
2 Weyer, Victor SR Forest Park 53.65
3 Singler, Rob SR St. Xavier 54.34
4 Powell, Owen SR Precision TC 54.57
5 Belcher, Jacob JR Cin. Sycamore 56.84
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hosty, Jack SR Rebel track club 55.86
2 Johnson, Donald SO Central 56.20
3 Green, Corrion SO Male 57.36
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harrison, Zack SO Unattached 53.38
2 Chavis, John FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 53.66
3 Patterson, Jeremy SR TH South Track Club 54.87
4 O Bryant, Johnathan SR Kentucky Elite 55.31
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ryan, Charlie SR Indiana Track Club 54.99
2 Muench, Derrick SR St. Xavier 55.12
3 George, Eli SO St. Xavier 55.39
4 Heslin, Cory SR Eastern 56.67
5 Johnson, Treyvon SR Kentucky Elite 57.53
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kennon, Drake SR Unattached 55.16
2 Byers, Eric SR Cin. Sycamore 56.49
3 Meriwether, Trevor SR Unattached 57.31
4 Cawood, Michael JR Trinity (Louisville) 57.42
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griffin, Marcus SR NOVA Track Club 55.17
2 Horning, Jop SR Indiana Track Club 56.01
3 McKendrick, Zach SR St. Xavier 56.05
4 Canfield, Carson SR Carmel Stallions 57.35
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Patrick, George SR Kindersport 58.38
2 Matlock, Forest SR Kindersport 59.50
3 Adams, Harrison SO Fall Creek Track Club 1:00.16
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hall, Melvin JR Male 57.65
2 Madalon, Jacob SR St. Xavier 58.15
3 Okamoto, Masayuki FR Cin. Sycamore 58.17
4 Paine, Nay SR Cin. Sycamore 58.27
5 Holloway, Akeem SR Westfield 59.33
6 Hancock, Earl SR Kentucky Elite 1:03.24
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiley, Paxton SR Kentucky Elite 57.45
2 Nichols, Kendall SR Kentucky Elite 58.15
3 Hans, Zach JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 58.84
4 Singleton, Amaris SR Kentucky Elite 59.16
5 Ryan, Jake FR Holy Cross (Louisville) 1:01.28
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Butler, Joe FR St. Xavier 55.00
2 Smith, Taijon SO St. Xavier 55.20
3 Alexander, Dejuan FR Bears Track Team 57.56
4 Gonzalez, Martin FR Cin. Sycamore 1:02.19
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beaty, Alex SR Seymour 58.90
2 Heyn, Michael FR Cin. Sycamore 59.42
Finals Heat #18
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Herr, Nathan SR Indiana Track Club 54.15
2 Mest, Michael SR Edgewood 54.25
3 Meek, Terran JR Ballard 56.91
4 Phillips, Hank SO Edgewood 58.34
5 Cole, Nathan FR Cin. Sycamore 59.81
6 Weiss, Isaac FR DuPont Manual 1:02.28
Finals Heat #19
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pendergast, Ben FR Cin. Sycamore 1:02.60
2 Lander, Kamereon JR Ballard 1:02.68
3 Campbell, Anthony FR Ballard 1:13.39

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harper, Jonathan SR Raber TC 1:58.64
2 Hess, Alex SR Unattached 2:00.21
3 Martin, Presley SR NOVA Track Club 2:01.50
4 Reader, Nick SR St. Xavier 2:02.47
5 Hillsman, Andre SR Precision TC 2:02.54
6 Sheryak, Connor SR St. Xavier 2:02.67
7 Hammon, Charlie SR St. Xavier 2:03.69
8 DuVall, Kyle SR Westfield 2:04.60
9 Wells, Holden JR Eastern 2:05.55
10 Salter, Kevin SO Unattached 2:06.25
11 Grimes, Caleb SR Westfield 2:06.32
12 Lewis, Sam SR St. Xavier 2:08.32
13 Pearson, Will SR Precision TC 2:08.50
14 powers, jackson SR Kindersport 2:08.75
15 Gonzalez, Eric JR Westfield 2:09.74
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Terrell, Marcus SR Kentucky Elite 2:02.77
2 Breeds, Tyler SR Kentucky Elite 2:04.17
3 Forshey, Tallin SR Cin. Sycamore 2:04.96
4 billings, austin SR Kindersport 2:06.20
5 Gater, Kyle SR Unattached 2:06.76
6 Hendricks, Chris SR Unattached 2:06.97
7 gilroy, zachary SR Kindersport 2:08.00
8 Barrios, Spencer JR Male 2:08.15
9 hoff, eric SR Kindersport 2:09.01
10 Statler, Charles SR Eastern 2:10.51
11 Hayden, Spencer SR St. Xavier 2:14.77
12 Packer, Stevie SR Kentucky Elite 2:15.59
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mulloy, William SO St. Xavier 2:08.48
2 Sherrard, Brent JR Bears Track Team 2:10.21
3 Farber, Ben SO St. Xavier 2:11.46
4 Fryman, Trenton SR NO Limits 2:11.86
5 Crittenden, Juwuan SR Kentucky Elite 2:11.89
6 Adams, Nathan SR Westfield 2:14.47
7 Salach, Paul SR Cin. Sycamore 2:15.84
8 Woodford, Brevin JR Male 2:20.22
9 Weaver, Eddie SR Kentucky Elite 2:21.17
10 Melin, Jacob SR Male 2:33.05
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perry, James SR Rebel track club 2:10.81
2 Joy, Caleb SR Lexington Running Club 2:11.11
3 smith, matthew SO Unattached 2:12.28
4 Thorpe, James SR Westside Track Club 2:12.74
5 Cardel, Patrick JR Unattached 2:13.43
6 Mucker, Samuel FR Central 2:14.91
7 Olshansky, Sam JR St. Xavier 2:16.17
8 Hack, Adam SO Bears Track Team 2:18.63
9 Kleine-Kracht, Ben SO St. Xavier 2:19.31
10 Beach, Sam FR Eastern 2:21.55
11 Wells, Collin SR Eastern 2:21.62
12 Aiken, Gordy SO Westfield 2:23.11
13 McGuffey, Parker JR DuPont Manual 2:25.57
14 Afable, Juan SO DuPont Manual 2:28.27
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lucken, Adam SO Cin. Sycamore 2:08.33
2 Rupp, Robert SR Kentucky Elite 2:10.47
3 Wall, Eli SR Kentucky Elite 2:20.09
4 trout, cameron FR Unattached 2:20.47
5 McCauley, Tyler SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 2:21.88
6 Dolen, Derek SR Westfield 2:22.04
7 Richardson, Jefferson SR Eastern 2:27.83
8 Zemba, Paul FR Crawford County 2:29.53
9 Keys, Jeremy SR Eastern 2:30.80
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heffner, Ian JR Northview 2:05.38
2 Montgomery, Michael SR East Running Club 2:18.37
3 O'Gara, Austin SR Rebel track club 2:18.39
4 Schoettle, Nathan SR Rebel track club 2:20.23
5 Tasholm, Mikkel SR Casey-Westfield 2:21.15
6 Wright, Evan SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 2:23.26
7 Rosich, Nathan SR NOVA Track Club 2:23.36
8 Bauer, Andy SR Rebel track club 2:24.43
9 Schrantz, Will SO Cin. Sycamore 2:24.95
10 Crampton, Seth JR Casey-Westfield 2:32.68
11 Enix, Noah SR Eastern 2:36.02
12 Hosty, Liam SR Rebel track club 2:39.27

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hess, Alex SR Unattached 4:19.03
2 Clapp, Spencer SR Cathedral 4:22.27
3 Harper, Jonathan SR Raber TC 4:22.57
4 Lewis, Sam SR St. Xavier 4:23.97
5 DuVall, Kyle SR Westfield 4:27.72
6 Williams, Daniel SR Unattached 4:29.13
7 Sheryak, Connor SR St. Xavier 4:29.45
8 Reader, Nick SR St. Xavier 4:29.68
9 Hillsman, Andre SR Precision TC 4:31.27
10 Worthington, Ethan JR Westfield 4:31.47
11 Wells, Holden JR Eastern 4:32.92
12 Zollman, Aaron SR Unattached 4:36.65
13 Mest, Michael SR Edgewood 4:37.63
14 Gater, Kyle SR Unattached 4:39.40
15 Parker, Cain SR Unattached 4:39.50
16 Newton, Alex SR Perry Central 4:42.52
17 Heslin, Cory SR Eastern 4:42.66
18 Statler, Charles SR Eastern 4:43.41
19 Armand, Brogan SR Evansville Thunderbolts 4:45.97
20 Scamihorn, Ben JR Marshall 4:47.98
21 Little, Devon JR Trinity (Louisville) 4:54.84
22 Eckert, Nick JR Trinity (Louisville) 4:59.47
23 Clark, Carter SR Nashville Highlanders 5:28.20
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mulloy, William SO St. Xavier 4:38.76
2 Terrell, Marcus SR Kentucky Elite 4:42.28
3 Brennan, Seamus SR Unattached 4:42.66
4 Bond, Mark SO Unattached 4:42.72
5 Bull, Garrett SR Slicc Eagle Track Club 4:45.16
6 Bailey, Matt SO Westfield 4:45.69
7 Ignas, Brandon SR Kentucky Elite 4:46.39
8 Joy, Caleb SR Lexington Running Club 4:47.24
9 Wegener, Peter SR Indiana Track Club 4:47.57
10 Werne, Zach SR Unattached 4:48.15
11 Gardner, Adam JR Cin. Elder 4:48.75
12 Payne, Darius SO DuPont Manual 4:49.15
13 Scheerer, Alec SR NOVA Track Club 4:49.45
14 Porter, Ben SO Unattached 4:49.47
15 Greene, Jacob JR Westfield 4:49.65
16 O'Neil, Patrick SO Unattached 4:51.73
17 Rupp, Robert SR Kentucky Elite 4:52.57
18 smith, matthew SO Unattached 4:52.66
19 Reiter, Jonathon JR Cin. Elder 4:52.82
20 Lang, Evan SO Trinity (Louisville) 4:53.00
21 Snider, Austin JR DuPont Manual 4:58.07
22 Howard, Matthew SR Male 4:58.20
23 Edmunds, Jake SR Unattached 5:01.15
24 Sargent, JT SO Unattached 5:01.59
25 Huff, Eric SO Cin. Elder 5:06.89
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Forshey, Tallin SR Cin. Sycamore 4:37.69
2 Breeds, Tyler SR Kentucky Elite 4:44.14
3 DeSanto, Aidan JR Unattached 4:44.17
4 Prior, Bryce SR Slicc Eagle Track Club 4:44.45
5 Wilson, Garrett SR Slicc Eagle Track Club 4:44.78
6 Kinny, Stephen JR St. Xavier 4:45.75
7 Phillips, Hank SO Edgewood 4:47.26
8 Olshansky, Sam JR St. Xavier 4:48.48
9 McCoy, Mitch JR Seymour 4:48.80
10 Ballard, Chase SO Unattached 4:50.45
11 Lipps, Adam SR Cin. Elder 4:51.24
12 Sherry, Cameron JR Perry Central 4:52.65
13 Woldai, Dawit SR NOVA Track Club 4:53.51
14 Glover, Ben SO St. Xavier 4:53.73
15 Minoque, Jack JR St. Xavier 4:54.22
16 Adams, Nathan SR Westfield 4:55.73
17 Allen, Ross JR Unattached 4:58.24
18 Sharp, Adam JR Westfield 4:59.56
19 Lain, Bryce JR Perry Central 5:00.05
20 Buhrt, Jeffery JR Westfield 5:03.07
21 Ray, Geoffrey JR Marshall 5:04.98
22 Starling, Jonah JR Unattached 5:06.93
23 Ambure, Kaira FR Central 5:26.35
24 Ricker, Chris SO Unattached 6:20.55
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cardel, Patrick JR Unattached 4:52.44
2 Powell, Andrew SR Slicc Eagle Track Club 4:56.13
3 Moore, Jon SR Bears Track Team 4:56.68
4 Gonzalez, Martin FR Cin. Sycamore 4:57.57
5 Hauersperger, Daniel SO Seymour 4:58.47
6 trout, cameron FR Unattached 4:59.23
7 Bauer, Andy SR Rebel track club 4:59.71
8 Gibson, David SR Madison Track Club 5:00.43
9 Beach, Sam FR Eastern 5:00.96
10 Bell, Joshua SR Slicc Eagle Track Club 5:01.78
11 Wells, Collin SR Eastern 5:03.87
12 Schoettle, Nathan SR Rebel track club 5:04.60
13 Prahalad, Keshav SO Westfield 5:05.17
14 Roux, Josh SR St. Xavier 5:05.68
15 Parola, Andrew SR St. Xavier 5:05.72
16 Moran, Austin SO Bears Track Team 5:06.13
17 O'Gara, Austin SR Rebel track club 5:06.14
18 Layton, Alex SR NOVA Track Club 5:08.21
19 Ingle, Hunter FR Unattached 5:08.59
20 John, Brandon SR Slicc Eagle Track Club 5:08.96
21 Schwartz, Paul SR Perry Central 5:09.12
22 Merchan, Leo SR NOVA Track Club 5:12.02
23 Hollinsworth, Trevor SR Eastern 5:13.97
24 Carter, Robert FR Eastern -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hamm, Andrew SR DuPont Manual 4:51.77
2 Lucken, Adam SO Cin. Sycamore 4:54.40
3 Hack, Adam SO Bears Track Team 4:59.82
4 Howard, Johnathan SR Kentucky Elite 5:03.19
5 Burris, Doug SR Lexington Running Club 5:04.19
6 Gillette, Will SR NO Limits 5:07.91
7 Weaver, Eddie SR Kentucky Elite 5:07.95
8 Schrecker, Michael SO Bears Track Team 5:11.39
9 East, Patrick SR Slicc Eagle Track Club 5:11.63
10 Shaub, Matthew FR Westfield 5:11.95
11 Nixon, Evan JR DuPont Manual 5:13.47
12 Richardson, Jefferson SR Eastern 5:16.54
13 Schrantz, Will SO Cin. Sycamore 5:17.02
14 Deppen, Cameron FR Seymour 5:17.66
15 Phillips, Barry SR Nashville Highlanders 5:18.00
16 Greathouse, Andy SR NOVA Track Club 5:18.94
17 McCauley, Tyler SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 5:20.31
18 Adams, Chris FR DuPont Manual 5:22.23
19 Meyer, Andrew FR Westfield 5:29.00
20 Smiley, Ryan SR Trinity (Louisville) 5:29.61
21 Keys, Jeremy SR Eastern 5:31.20
22 Burkhardt, Trey SO Bears Track Team 5:33.44
23 Hulse, Brandonn SR Eastern 5:34.56
24 Enix, Noah SR Eastern 6:01.34
25 Robertson, Justin SR Madison Track Club -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ott, Kenneth SO Male 4:58.20
2 Carlton, Cody JR Crawford County 4:59.09
3 Montgomery, Michael SR East Running Club 5:07.50
4 Wall, Eli SR Kentucky Elite 5:08.15
5 Klain, Tyler SO Male 5:16.52
6 Bray, Jordan SR Male 5:24.02
7 West, Dylan SO Male 5:24.35
8 pawlick, jacob JR DuPont Manual 5:25.83
9 Bays, Luke SR Unattached 5:26.79
10 Vonderahe, Joey SR Unattached 5:29.77
11 Wright, Evan SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 5:29.80
12 Kleyn, Zach SR NOVA Track Club 5:30.89
13 Gillette, Zeke SR NO Limits 5:33.61
14 Newcomer, Robbie SR Ballard 5:36.77
15 Hughes, Sean SR NOVA Track Club 5:41.03
16 Zemba, Paul FR Crawford County 5:46.37
17 Massengale, Jared FR Crawford County 5:46.92
18 Cobb, Evan SO Ballard 6:02.82
19 Scarbrough, Paul SO Unattached 6:04.85
20 Zavaleta, Eduardo SO Ballard 6:26.39
21 Battista, Michael SR Indiana Track Club 6:29.13
22 Rosbottom, Thomas SR Eastern 6:39.14
23 Hindi, Mohammed SO Ballard 6:53.58

Men's Men 1 Mile Run Coaches   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sowdler, Bradley SR Unattached 4:49.57
2 Horan, Mike SR Unattached 4:55.17
3 Holtz-Knecht, Scott SR Unattached 5:00.75
4 George, Adam JR WBTC 5:23.52
5 Hanks, Julius SR Unattached 5:53.47
6 Dunigan, Patrick SR Indiana Track Club 6:01.11

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meers, Bryce SR Kentucky Elite 8.33
2 dunavant, anthony SR Kindersport 8.42
3 Stamm, Grant SR Indiana Track Club 8.45
4 hoff, eric SR Kindersport 8.52
5 Patterson, Jeremy SR TH South Track Club 8.79
6 Schiller, Tim JR Cin. Elder 9.74
7 Tandy, Evan JR Unattached 10.30
8 Emmert, Collin SR Unattached 10.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stidd, Eli SR Indiana Track Club 8.37
2 Johnson, Dante SR Kentucky Elite 8.46
3 McKendrick, Zach SR St. Xavier 8.58
4 Cole, Austin Grant SR Unattached 8.81
5 Seward, Cole SR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.95
6 Frederick, Jonathon SR Indiana Track Club 8.97
7 powers, jackson SR Kindersport 9.06
8 Turner, Zach SR Indiana Track Club 9.10
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stewart, Cameron SR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.90
2 Sportsman, Andrew JR Cin. Elder 9.10
3 Smith, Austin SO Unattached 9.45
4 Stoebick, Ryan SO Unattached 9.85
5 Sims, Justin SR Indiana Track Club 10.85
6 Stratten, Kai JR Terre Haute North Vigo -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 gilroy, zachary SR Kindersport 8.96
2 Rash, Phillip SR DuPont Manual 9.07
3 Griffin, Marcus SR NOVA Track Club 9.20
4 Thompson, Anthony SR Central 9.20
5 Powell, Owen SR Precision TC 9.50
6 Pederson, Zach SR Indiana Track Club 9.73
7 Sims, Tyler SR Indiana Track Club 9.84
8 Malone, Rogeno SR Carmel Stallions 9.94
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Charles, Chris SR Axis Athletics 8.97
2 Farrar, Nick SR Rebel track club 9.57
3 Patrick, George SR Kindersport 9.58
4 Wiley, Paxton SR Kentucky Elite 9.59
5 Otley, Nat SR Rebel track club 10.30
6 Logan, Zack FR Unattached 10.31
7 Raque, Jack SO St. Xavier 14.10
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fields, Jorden JR Male 8.64
2 Fisher, Austin SR Forest Park 9.30
3 Hibbs, Jaylen SO St. Xavier 9.37
4 Beckman, Sam SR Forest Park 9.56
5 Hans, Zach JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 9.76
6 Douglas, Zavon SR Cin. Sycamore 9.99
7 Paine, Nay SR Cin. Sycamore 10.17
8 Ryan, Jake FR Holy Cross (Louisville) 10.42

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reily, Colin SR Indiana Track Club 6' 4.0"
2 Hartz, Jace SR Unattached 6' 4.0"
3 rogers, jake SR Indianapolis Flight Club 6' 0.0"
4 Rogers, Noah SR Indianapolis Flight Club 6' 0.0"
5 Davies, Grant SR Indiana Track Club 5' 10.0"
6 Cole, Austin Grant SR Unattached 5' 10.0"
7 Hargis, Will SR NOVA Track Club 5' 8.0"
8 billings, austin SR Kindersport 5' 8.0"
9 Weyer, Trent SR Forest Park 5' 8.0"
10 Upton, Jake JR Cin. Elder 5' 6.0"
11 Lewellyn, Andrew SR Indiana Track Club 5' 6.0"
12 Beckmann, Chris SR Evansville Harrison Track Club -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frederick, Jonathon SR Indiana Track Club 6' 0.0"
2 Williams, J SR Indianapolis Flight Club 5' 8.0"
3 Hollins, Cameron SR NOVA Track Club 5' 6.0"
4 Matlock, Forest SR Kindersport -
5 Rhodes, Alec SR Indianapolis Flight Club -
6 Foster, Branan SR Cin. Sycamore -
7 Heyn, Michael FR Cin. Sycamore -
8 Lewis, Jared SR Fall Creek Track Club -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Volz, Deakin SR Indiana Track Club 4.57
2 Stack, Nick SR Unattached 4.57
3 Reed, Zach SR Unattached 4.57
4 Armstrong, Tony SR Unattached 4.40
5 Smith, Riley SO Casey-Westfield 4.25
6 Carr, Ryan SR Axis Athletics 4.25
7 Lankes, Justin SR Axis Athletics 3.95
8 Manusky, Colton SR Zionsville 3.95
9 Blome, Josh SR Casey-Westfield 3.95
10 Beckman, Sam SR Forest Park 3.80
11 Brunson, Ben SR Axis Athletics 3.80
12 Hilgenhold, Levi SR Perry Central 3.80
13 Waite, Paul JR Westfield 3.65
14 Ratterman, Joe JR Cin. Elder 3.50
15 Grossman, Seth JR Unattached 3.50
16 Charles, Chris SR Axis Athletics -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coomer, Ben SR Indiana Track Club 4.10
2 Palmer, Nick SR Madison Track Club 3.65
3 Edwards, Blake SR Edgewood 3.50
4 Dutton, Taylor SR Indiana Track Club 3.50
5 Parker, Antonio SR Kentucky Elite 3.20
6 wheeler, noah SR Indianapolis Flight Club 3.05
7 Pendergast, Ben FR Cin. Sycamore 3.05
8 Currey, Brett FR Casey-Westfield 3.05
9 Morales, CJ SR Kentucky Elite 3.05
10 Maly, Joey SR Cin. Elder -
11 Quire, Jonah SO Male -
12 Cole, Nathan FR Cin. Sycamore -
13 Amador, Chris SR Indianapolis Flight Club -
14 Sponel, Jonathan JR Male -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodruff, Dontre SR Kentucky Elite 17' 11.25"
2 Hancock, Earl SR Kentucky Elite 17' 7.5"
3 Graves, Dylan SO Edgewood 17' 3.0"
4 Graves, Taven SR Kentucky Elite 16' 11.5"
5 Heyn, Michael FR Cin. Sycamore 16' 9.5"
6 Ash, Nick FR Unattached 16' 8.75"
7 Cole, Nathan FR Cin. Sycamore 16' 2.0"
8 Furman, Rodney SR DuPont Manual 15' 11.0"
9 Abell, Dylan SR Indiana Track Club 14' 6.5"
10 Lewis, Jared SR Fall Creek Track Club -
11 Clark, Tanner FR Unattached -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fisher, Austin SR Forest Park 19' 1.0"
2 Hollins, Cameron SR NOVA Track Club 19' 0.0"
3 Schiller, Tim JR Cin. Elder 18' 5.75"
4 Packer, Stevie SR Kentucky Elite 17' 9.75"
5 Matlock, Forest SR Kindersport 17' 6.25"
6 Nguyen, Thomas SR NOVA Track Club 17' 0.5"
7 Douglas, Zavon SR Cin. Sycamore 17' 0.25"
8 Wright, John SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 15' 11.5"
9 Gordon, Nishon SR Kentucky Elite -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hargis, Will SR NOVA Track Club 19' 11.0"
2 Dyer, Kevin SR Kentucky Elite 19' 9.25"
3 Weyer, Trent SR Forest Park 19' 3.25"
4 Scott, Josh SR Madison Track Club 19' 0.75"
5 Singler, Rob SR St. Xavier 18' 11.5"
6 Dinwiddie, Chris JR Central 18' 9.75"
7 Hume, Ryan SR Rebel track club 18' 4.0"
8 Raj, Hunter SR Kentucky Elite 18' 1.5"
9 Prowell, Stoney SO Unattached 17' 7.0"
10 Upton, Jake JR Cin. Elder 17' 4.25"
11 gilroy, zachary SR Kindersport 17' 1.75"
12 Townsend, Eric SR Rebel track club 16' 2.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cole, Austin Grant SR Unattached 22' 4.0"
2 davis, william SR Kindersport 21' 1.75"
3 dunavant, anthony SR Kindersport 20' 7.25"
4 Thompson, Anthony SR Central 20' 3.25"
5 Gentry, Devin FR Male 20' 1.75"
6 hoff, eric SR Kindersport 20' 1.5"
7 Hartz, Jacob SR Unattached 19' 8.25"
8 Patrick, George SR Kindersport 19' 6.0"
9 Charles, Chris SR Axis Athletics 19' 5.5"
10 powers, jackson SR Kindersport 19' 2.0"
11 wilson, andrew SR Kindersport 19' 1.25"
12 Murphy, Cole FR Unattached 18' 8.5"
13 McCauley, Andrew SR Butler -
14 Seibert, Tyler SR TH South Track Club -
15 Smith, Keith SR Central -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Anthony SR Central 43' 1.0"
2 Fields, Austin SR St. Xavier 41' 4.0"
3 Woodruff, Dontre SR Kentucky Elite 41' 0.0"
4 Gordon, Nishon SR Kentucky Elite 39' 10.5"
5 Dyer, Kevin SR Kentucky Elite 39' 0.5"
6 wilcox, henry SR Kindersport 38' 6.5"
7 Gentry, Devin FR Male 38' 0.25"
8 Foster, Branan SR Cin. Sycamore 37' 10.0"
9 Henning, Thomas SR Kentucky Elite 36' 6.75"
10 Wright, John SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 34' 10.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Montgomery, Jordon SR TH South Track Club 44' 5.0"
2 Hill, Gaven SR Indiana Track Club 41' 0.5"
3 Buenzli, Parker SO Casey-Westfield 39' 5.5"
4 Hughes, Matt SR Kentucky Elite 39' 0.0"
5 Reynolds, Sam SO Springs Valley 36' 7.0"
6 Riley, Nathan SR Madison Track Club 36' 1.5"
7 Johnson, LaMicheal SR Kentucky Elite 35' 8.0"
8 White, Gerald JR Shawnee 33' 11.0"
9 Diggs, Maurice SR Kentucky Elite 33' 10.5"
10 Miller, Micheal SR Kentucky Elite 32' 6.5"
11 Mason, Jake SO Casey-Westfield 32' 5.0"
12 Miller, Elijah FR Ballard 32' 3.0"
13 Gronski, David SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 30' 10.0"
14 Currey, Bryce JR Casey-Westfield 30' 10.0"
15 Lugo Jr., Adael JR Ballard 27' 9.5"
16 Riesinger, Gage SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 27' 4.0"
17 Goddin, Bobby SR Indiana Track Club 24' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alexander, Chase SR NOVA Track Club 53' 2.0"
2 Laconi, Vince SR Unattached 50' 8.5"
3 Williams, Lorrell SR Indiana Track Club 49' 6.0"
4 Saddler, Rashon SR Male 47' 9.5"
5 Schall, David SR NOVA Track Club 46' 11.0"
6 Kaufman, Zack SR NOVA Track Club 44' 8.0"
7 Dugan, Reed SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 44' 0.0"
8 Belden, Ryan SR NOVA Track Club 43' 6.0"
9 Hinkle, Kade JR Springs Valley 43' 1.0"
10 Glass, Jake SR Unattached 42' 5.0"
11 Springfield, Reggie JR Male 41' 5.0"
12 Buie, Nas SR Carmel Stallions 40' 4.0"
13 billings, austin SR Kindersport 40' 2.5"
14 Curl, Dakota JR Crawford County 39' 5.5"
15 Lapsley, Jordan FR Fall Creek Track Club 38' 4.0"
16 Hampton, A.J. SR Kentucky Elite 38' 0.5"
17 Gerlach, Alton JR DuPont Manual 38' 0.5"
18 Schmidlapp, Alex SR Madison Track Club 33' 0.0"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitehurst, Abbie JR Unattached 7.83
2 Clements, Trinity SR Indiana Track Club 8.26
3 Eddington, Andria SR KG1 BAM 8.32
4 Bell, Halley SR Cin. Sycamore 8.44
5 Pugh, Raven JR KG1 BAM 8.47
6 Ertel, Keri SR Indiana Track Club 8.63
7 Newman, Morgan SR Indiana Track Club 8.91
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barroso, Maya SR TN Elite TC 8.12
2 Cabellero, Gretel FR Central 8.20
3 Campbell, Jaela SR Indiana Track Club 9.18
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mcdonald, Jasmine SR Cin. Sycamore 8.25
2 Orth-Becker, Brandy SR Assumption 8.37
3 Coan , Rebecca FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 8.38
4 Malone, Molly SR Unattached 8.41
5 Perreault, Tyna SR Unattached 8.57
6 Eddington, Jania SR KG1 BAM 8.72
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Angela SR Cin. Sycamore 8.35
2 Blackman, Robyn JR DuPont Manual 8.41
3 Miller, Deju SR KG1 BAM 8.66
4 McCarty, Mallory SO Assumption 8.71
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gray, Khianna SR Kentucky Elite 8.08
2 Gill, Regine SR Kentucky Elite 8.24
3 Collins, Mariah JR Male 8.55
4 Johnson, Katie SR Male 8.56
5 Henry, Madison SO Marshall 8.78
6 Kleber, Hannah JR Seymour 8.96
7 Clark, Audrey JR Seymour 9.02
8 Richardson, Annie SR Rebel track club 9.23
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gray, Khadijha SR Kentucky Elite 8.37
2 Mahone, Deavion SR Kentucky Elite 8.53
3 Larkin, Sydney SR Cin. Sycamore 8.57
4 Smith, Kayla SR DuPont Manual 8.70
5 Kleber, Morgan FR Seymour 8.80
6 Hanley, T'uana SR Shawnee 8.90
7 Biasi, Leah SR Rebel track club 9.29
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rowan, Jazlyn FR Male 8.67
2 Rabin, Jessica SR Cin. Sycamore 8.79
3 Biasi, Jennifer SR Rebel track club 9.15
4 Isaacs, Olivia JR Seymour 9.41
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aldridge, Azia JR Cin. Sycamore 8.70
2 Gittings, Sydney JR Assumption 8.81
3 Bundy, Hope FR Cin. Sycamore 8.92
4 Morillo, Yanessa SR Cin. Sycamore 8.97
5 Wise, Hannah SR Cin. Sycamore 9.14
6 Glowinski, Maggie SR Rebel track club 10.15
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Riveranunez, Axia SR Kentucky Elite 9.40
2 Bell, Lindsey JR Assumption 9.42
3 Hughes, Amari FR Presentation 9.91
4 Humphrey, Adriana FR Presentation 9.91
5 Falk, Anna SR Rebel track club 10.33
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kuerzi, Allye JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 9.40
2 Gant, Aliyah JR DuPont Manual 9.84
3 Hendricks, Tiffany FR Westfield 10.47
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marrs, Alyson FR Ballard 8.58
2 Williams, Sharleeta FR Ballard 8.93
3 Johnson, Aspyn FR Ballard 9.10
4 Kennedy, Brianna FR Westfield 9.45
5 Egler, Michaela FR Westfield 9.55
6 Knight, Taylor FR Westfield 9.81
7 Ferguson, Cassidy SO Westfield 10.14
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marrone, Emily SR Indiana Track Club 8.60
2 Mcninch, Alyssa FR Westfield 9.03
3 Macy, Alex SO Westfield 9.15

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitehurst, Abbie JR Unattached 25.73
2 Barroso, Maya SR TN Elite TC 26.49
3 Cabellero, Gretel FR Central 26.86
4 Johnson, Jaylyn SO Central 26.87
5 Mcdonald, Jasmine SR Cin. Sycamore 27.19
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Riddle, Madison SR Kindersport 27.77
2 meadow, megan SR Kindersport 28.05
3 Bayless, Madelaine SR Kindersport 28.21
4 Miller, Deju SR KG1 BAM 28.88
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gray, Khianna SR Kentucky Elite 26.86
2 Gill, Regine SR Kentucky Elite 27.66
3 Malone, Molly SR Unattached 27.76
4 Coan , Rebecca FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 27.84
5 Smith, Kayla SR DuPont Manual 29.93
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Starnes, Demondrea SR Central 27.48
2 Byrd, Jazzmine SR Kentucky Elite 27.85
3 Newman, Morgan SR Indiana Track Club 29.86
4 Fuqua, Kimya SO Central 29.94
5 Quinn, Makenzie SR Rebel track club 30.04
6 Felks, Marcola SO Central 31.53
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clements, Trinity SR Indiana Track Club 27.82
2 Gully, Zahara SR DuPont Manual 28.06
3 Mahone, Deavion SR Kentucky Elite 28.50
4 Owens, Kaitlin SR Rebel track club 30.15
5 Damiani, Natalie SR Westfield 30.18
6 Faulkner, Alyssia SR Evansville Thunderbolts 32.10
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGarry, Kessler SR Indiana Track Club 29.45
2 Riveranunez, Axia SR Kentucky Elite 31.08
3 Biasi, Leah SR Rebel track club 31.29
4 Biasi, Jennifer SR Rebel track club 31.43
5 Uhls, Emma FR Presentation 33.46
6 Ferguson, Cassidy SO Westfield 34.78
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Mary JR DuPont Manual 27.72
2 Hanley, T'uana SR Shawnee 30.58
3 knepshield, Olivia SO DuPont Manual 31.02
4 Kennedy, Brianna FR Westfield 31.27
5 Knight, McKenzie SR Westfield 32.74
6 Hendricks, Tiffany FR Westfield 34.96
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marrone, Emily SR Indiana Track Club 28.03
2 Blackman, Robyn JR DuPont Manual 28.52
3 Macy, Alex SO Westfield 30.68
4 Gant, Aliyah JR DuPont Manual 32.42

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rhodenbaugh, Bianca SR Cin. Sycamore 1:00.39
2 Meier , Sophie SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 1:00.73
3 Etgen, Cami JR Unattached 1:01.04
4 King, Mary JR DuPont Manual 1:01.51
5 Riddle, Madison SR Kindersport 1:02.95
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barroso, Maya SR TN Elite TC 59.51
2 Larkin, Sydney SR Cin. Sycamore 1:01.32
3 Jantzi, Rachel SR Kindersport 1:02.25
4 Klonne, Allison SR Cin. Sycamore 1:02.61
5 Jones, Taylor JR Ballard 1:04.61
6 Hall, Labreea FR DuPont Manual -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bailes, Anna SR Cin. Sycamore 1:02.60
2 Spalding, Maya SR Central 1:03.06
3 Langhals, Erika SR Unattached 1:04.14
4 Gardner, Tiye SO DuPont Manual 1:14.87
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barnes , Stephanie SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 1:03.18
2 Stack, Emily SR Kindersport 1:06.01
3 Moorman, Amber SR Male 1:06.52
4 Gill, Regine SR Kentucky Elite 1:08.83
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coan , Rebecca FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 1:02.73
2 Sanders, Olivia SR Getrude's Track Club 1:04.94
3 Mark , Sarah SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 1:05.03
4 Irvine, Paige FR Central 1:06.11
5 Owens, Kaitlin SR Rebel track club 1:06.32
6 Jahnke, Elise SR Rebel track club 1:07.38
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mendoza, Alex SO Wheeler 1:01.27
2 Cook, Bailey SO Franklin Central 1:04.33
3 Johnson, Katie SR Male 1:05.61
4 Quinn, Makenzie SR Rebel track club 1:05.92
5 Chapman, Erin FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 1:08.47
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Deju SR KG1 BAM 1:05.17
2 Collins, Mariah JR Male 1:06.11
3 Schrader, Zoe FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 1:08.93
4 Graves, Raven SR Kentucky Elite 1:09.41
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pennington, Macanzie SR Kentucky Elite 1:05.04
2 Fleming, Rhea SO Male 1:06.93
3 Loftus, Monica SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 1:10.34
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bell, Halley SR Cin. Sycamore 1:10.90
2 Jarman, Adira SR Lexington Running Club 1:14.00
3 Gray, Khadijha SR Kentucky Elite 1:27.37
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grout, Mikaela FR Seymour 1:05.69
2 Johnson, Emily SR Male 1:06.94
3 Jahnke, Madelyn SR Rebel track club 1:11.66
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Newman, Morgan SR Indiana Track Club 1:06.20
2 Rabin, Jessica SR Cin. Sycamore 1:09.06
3 Faulkner, Alyssia SR Evansville Thunderbolts 1:11.50
4 Jahnke, Izzy SR Rebel track club 1:12.54
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warrick, Jazmine SO Ballard 1:09.99
2 Wade, Chelsey SR Cin. Sycamore 1:11.03
3 Morillo, Yanessa SR Cin. Sycamore 1:13.79
4 Bell, Lindsey JR Assumption 1:17.60
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aldridge, Azia JR Cin. Sycamore 1:09.49
2 Crittenden, Tamia FR Presentation 1:11.20
3 Moore, Janay SR Ballard 1:12.59
4 knepshield, Olivia SO DuPont Manual 1:15.08
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hune, Arial SR Carmel Stallions 59.38
2 Marrs, Alyson FR Ballard 1:07.27
3 Harris, Angela SR Cin. Sycamore 1:08.74
4 Knight, Taylor FR Westfield 1:14.93
5 Smith, Mahalia FR DuPont Manual 1:15.14

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weatherford, Colleen SR Unattached 2:17.59
2 Receveur, Katherine JR Assumption 2:20.86
3 lobelson, rose SR Kindersport 2:21.94
4 Schuster, Sara SR Noblesville 2:24.21
5 Hippensteel , Olivia SR Unattached 2:24.64
6 Stenger, Madison SR Carroll (FW) 2:25.52
7 Carrico, Meghan FR Assumption 2:27.08
8 Scott, Ciara SR Bowling Green Lightning 2:28.48
9 Siler, Sam SR Cin. Sycamore 2:28.59
10 Hayden, Lauren JR Assumption 2:31.01
11 Reyburn, Abby SR YMCA 2:34.24
12 Campbell, Riley SR TN Elite TC 2:34.92
13 Moore, Lilly SR DuPont Manual 2:36.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bean, Emily JR Assumption 2:27.52
2 Yuska, Rachel SO Unattached 2:27.61
3 Byrd, Jessica JR Assumption 2:28.09
4 Boughey, Olivia SR Assumption 2:28.34
5 Kitchens, Danielle JR DuPont Manual 2:29.75
6 Woodward, Sarah-Emily SR Bowling Green Lightning 2:30.06
7 Crawford, Sarah FR Assumption 2:31.05
8 Beavin, Sophie FR Assumption 2:31.08
9 Defler, Kenzley JR Assumption 2:31.29
10 Davie, Maddie SR Cin. Sycamore 2:31.39
11 Wright, Abbie SO Assumption 2:31.60
12 Menyart, Rosie SO Cin. Sycamore 2:32.65
13 Jolly, Rose JR Bears Track Team 2:33.36
14 Mullins, Miranda SR Lexington Running Club 2:35.33
15 Berry, Dazha JR Central 2:40.99
16 pritchard, sara JR Unattached 2:41.76
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pennington, Macanzie SR Kentucky Elite 2:31.62
2 Cahill, Meredith SO Assumption 2:33.78
3 Temple, Julia JR Cin. Sycamore 2:35.61
4 Spence, Lisi SO Assumption 2:38.51
5 Larkin, Sydney FR Assumption 2:39.50
6 Bolus, Makenzie SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 2:40.68
7 Cornette, Mia SR Lexington Running Club 2:41.79
8 Eggers, Ashby SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 2:44.45
9 Takayoshi, Anna SO Westfield 2:44.53
10 Browning, Madison FR Assumption 2:45.17
11 Crum, Rachel SR Westfield 2:45.90
12 Thomson, Emily SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 2:46.21
13 Ader, Cynthia SR Rebel track club 2:49.22
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dukeman, Leigh SR Indiana Track Club 2:36.10
2 Hill, Megan SR NOVA Track Club 2:37.52
3 Nay, Gabby SR Madison Track Club 2:38.69
4 Gross, Georgia JR Westfield 2:39.74
5 Haas, Caroline SR Unattached 2:40.84
6 Cawthon, Rachael FR Assumption 2:41.74
7 Shirley, Natalie SO Shawnee 2:47.56
8 Bean, Rachel FR DuPont Manual 2:48.56
9 Davis, Ashlee SR Kentucky Elite 2:48.83
10 Jackson, Dezerea SR Kentucky Elite 2:49.69
11 Simpson, Brooke FR Unattached 2:52.11
12 McCoy, Anna SR Indiana Track Club 3:00.49
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wagoner, Haley JR Westfield 2:44.20
2 Reed, Lashauna SR Kentucky Elite 2:45.06
3 Bailey, Lauren SR Westfield 2:49.45
4 Conway, Breana JR Male 2:51.41
5 Messina, Morgan JR Male 2:52.54
6 King, Kvone FR Central 2:57.12
7 Cole, Natalie SO Westfield 2:59.77
8 Finzer, Danielle SO Presentation 3:08.29
9 Stevens, Maddie JR Westfield 3:19.89
10 Naghdi, Emily FR Westfield 3:20.94
11 Mikalouski, Laurel SO Westfield 3:21.76
12 Tao, Jingran FR Ballard 4:27.55

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Jaylyn SO Central 9.33
2 Spalding, Maya SR Central 9.56
3 meadow, megan SR Kindersport 9.59
4 Clements, Trinity SR Indiana Track Club 9.65
5 Clay, Dajaie SR WC Allstars 9.67
6 Redmon, Caitlyn SR WC Allstars 9.82
7 Pedersen, Hallie JR Indiana Track Club 10.38
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gully, Zahara SR DuPont Manual 9.62
2 Ertel, Keri SR Indiana Track Club 9.72
3 Bailes, Anna SR Cin. Sycamore 9.87
4 Pugh, Raven JR KG1 BAM 10.33
5 Bayless, Madelaine SR Kindersport 10.44
6 Jantzi, Rachel SR Kindersport 10.45
7 Norton, Gracie SR Indiana Track Club 10.80
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lancaster, Brianna JR UNAT-KG1 BAM 10.16
2 Pickle, Kathryn SR TN Elite TC 10.28
3 Langhals, Erika SR Unattached 10.38
4 Wolfe, Shay SO Cin. Sycamore 10.71
5 lobelson, rose SR Kindersport 10.73
6 Damiani, Natalie SR Westfield 10.77
7 Orth-Becker, Brandy SR Assumption 10.91
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Riley, Madison SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 11.25
2 Kuerzi, Allye JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 11.77
3 Knight, McKenzie SR Westfield 11.90
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Julie SO Ballard 10.05
2 Warrick, Jazmine SO Ballard 11.31

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mather, Rachel JR Noblesville 5' 3.0"
2 Jantzi, Rachel SR Kindersport 5' 2.0"
3 Hutson, Kailyn JR Unattached 5' 0.0"
4 Johnson, Shawna JR Crawford County 5' 0.0"
5 Clay, Dajaie SR WC Allstars 5' 0.0"
6 Pickle, Kathryn SR TN Elite TC 5' 0.0"
7 Graves, Megan SR Indianapolis Flight Club 4' 10.0"
8 Redmon, Caitlyn SR WC Allstars 4' 10.0"
9 Cerqueira, Schyler JR Floyd Central 4' 10.0"
10 Bayless, Madelaine SR Kindersport 4' 8.0"
11 Pendergrass, Kalah SR Male 4' 4.0"
12 Cannon, Abigail SR Indiana Track Club -
13 Christian, Julienne SR WC Allstars -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eversole, Elizabeth SR Pole Vault Indiana 3.35
2 kavgazoff, rachael JR Unattached 3.20
3 Vorhaus, Abby SR Axis Athletics 3.20
4 Mather, Rachel JR Noblesville 3.20
5 Swart, Tori SO Cin. Sycamore 3.05
6 Elliott, Casey SR Indiana Track Club 3.05
7 McDowell, Catherine JR Axis Athletics 2.90
8 Herring, Breanna SR Pole Vault Elite 2.90
9 Nelson, Melissa SR Indiana Track Club 2.75
10 Schneider, Lilly SR Unattached 2.75
11 Kistler, Nicole SR Indianapolis Flight Club 2.75
12 Miller, Rae SR Indiana Track Club 2.75
13 Carpenter, Becca SR Pole Vault Indiana 2.60
14 Blair, Crystal SR Indiana Track Club 2.30
15 Stack, Emily SR Kindersport 2.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Abby SR Unattached 2.90
2 Roth, Hannah SR Axis Athletics 2.60
3 Napier, Katherine SR Axis Athletics 2.45
4 Roberts, Brett SR Indiana Track Club 2.45
5 Martin, Brooke SR Indiana Track Club 2.45
6 Harper, Abigail SR Unattached 2.45
7 Marquet, Abby SR Indiana Track Club 2.30
8 Cleary, Meghan SR Male 2.30
9 Hale, Anna JR Axis Athletics 2.30
10 Nevill, Mackenzie SO Male 2.15
11 Tretter, Taylor SO Forest Park 2.15
12 Doyle, Rachael SR Indianapolis Flight Club 2.15
13 Will, Katherine JR Unattached 2.15
14 Biesman, Michelle SR Axis Athletics 1.98
15 Jones, Sydney FR Male -
16 Clark, Audrey JR Seymour -
17 Sexton, Mikayla SO Seymour -
18 Ferguson, Cassidy SO Westfield -
19 Ester, Brittany SR Kentucky Elite -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pendergrass, Kalah SR Male 15' 1.0"
2 Fenicle, Capriella JR Westfield 14' 3.75"
3 Lohr, Jenny SO Assumption 14' 0.25"
4 Cole, Kat SR Westfield 13' 8.5"
5 Gray, Khadijha SR Kentucky Elite 12' 7.5"
6 Gant, Aliyah JR DuPont Manual 12' 6.25"
7 Macy, Alex SO Westfield 12' 6.0"
8 Riveranunez, Axia SR Kentucky Elite 12' 0.25"
9 Rowan, Jazlyn FR Male -
10 Tincher, Katie SO Crawford County -
11 Brutscher, Christa SO Holy Cross (Louisville) -
12 Glowinski, Maggie SR Rebel track club -
13 Throckmorton, Rachel SR Presentation -
14 Swart, Tori SO Cin. Sycamore -
15 Schwartz, Lisa SR Presentation -
16 Will, Katherine JR Unattached -
17 Hanley, T'uana SR Shawnee -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clay, Dajaie SR WC Allstars 16' 10.0"
2 Meier , Sophie SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 16' 8.75"
3 Jantzi, Rachel SR Kindersport 16' 6.5"
4 Graves, Raven SR Kentucky Elite 16' 4.25"
5 Starnes, Demondrea SR Central 16' 3.0"
6 Harris, Angela SR Cin. Sycamore 16' 3.0"
7 Redmon, Caitlyn SR WC Allstars 15' 6.75"
8 lobelson, rose SR Kindersport 15' 1.5"
9 Bayless, Madelaine SR Kindersport 14' 11.75"
10 Henry, Madison SO Marshall 14' 5.0"
11 Etgen, Cailyn FR Unattached 14' 4.5"
12 Miller, Rae SR Indiana Track Club 14' 2.0"
13 Christian, Julienne SR WC Allstars 12' 8.0"
14 meadow, megan SR Kindersport -
15 Cole, Darryelle SO UNAT-KG1 BAM -
16 Perreault, Tyna SR Unattached -
17 Bleakman, Emma SO Zionsville -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bell, Halley SR Cin. Sycamore 33' 8.0"
2 Starnes, Demondrea SR Central 33' 0.0"
3 Byrd, Jazzmine SR Kentucky Elite 31' 3.75"
4 Smith, Keturah SR Male 31' 1.5"
5 Lohr, Jenny SO Assumption 29' 1.25"
6 Ester, Brittany SR Kentucky Elite 26' 11.25"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lawson, Alyssa SR Indiana Track Club 34' 9.0"
2 Pattel, Brittany SR Kentucky Elite 29' 10.5"
3 Kelly, Sydney SR Cin. Sycamore 29' 10.0"
4 Witherspoon, Cortessa SR Kentucky Elite 29' 10.0"
5 Sims, Lauren SR Indiana Track Club 28' 6.0"
6 Davis, Shania SR Edgewood 28' 6.0"
7 Loftus, Monica SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 24' 5.0"
8 Gore, Tahlia JR DuPont Manual 23' 8.0"
9 Ferguson, Hailey SR Nashville Highlanders 23' 0.0"
10 Hayes, Megan JR Presentation 20' 3.5"
11 Philpot, Asia FR Shawnee 19' 2.5"
12 Bass, Keariah JR Ballard 18' 4.5"
13 Shingler, Allie SR Presentation 17' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hazelwood, Micaela SR Indiana Track Club 39' 7.0"
2 Blackmore, Summer SR KG1 BAM 38' 2.5"
3 Krempel, Tessa SR Indiana Track Club 35' 3.5"
4 Christman, Emily JR Silver Creek 34' 0.0"
5 Glass, Lamara SR TN Elite TC 32' 3.5"
6 Gilkey, Delana SR Male 31' 9.5"
7 Kremple, Mara SR Indiana Track Club 31' 8.0"
8 Domscke, Harley SR Kentucky Elite 30' 8.5"
9 Lee, Britni SR Rebel track club 30' 1.5"
10 Cannon, Emma SR Indiana Track Club 28' 4.5"
11 Wolf, Leah SR Floyd Central 27' 8.5"
12 Stack, Emily SR Kindersport 27' 1.0"

Women's 1600 Yard Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Receveur, Katherine JR Assumption 5:07.34
2 Siler, Sam SR Cin. Sycamore 5:16.49
3 Simms, Samantha SO Unattached 5:19.22
4 Bean, Emily JR Assumption 5:21.17
5 Defler, Kenzley JR Assumption 5:21.28
6 Rucinski, Christina JR DuPont Manual 5:21.47
7 Cheeseman, Allison JR Unattached 5:21.78
8 Carrico, Meghan FR Assumption 5:22.12
9 Gawarecki, Karly SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 5:24.62
10 Hale, Cassidy SR DuPont Manual 5:26.08
11 Distelrath, Maddie SR Unattached 5:26.46
12 Woodward, Sarah-Emily SR Bowling Green Lightning 5:27.22
13 Wilson, Shelby JR Westfield 5:27.84
14 Leonard, Briana JR Westfield 5:28.30
15 Gottbrath, Mattie JR DuPont Manual 5:28.35
16 Boughey, Olivia SR Assumption 5:30.37
17 Menyart, Rosie SO Cin. Sycamore 5:30.37
18 Kacer , Rachel SR Noblesville 5:33.20
19 Temple, Julia JR Cin. Sycamore 5:38.07
20 Mundy, Chanli SR Terre Haute North Vigo 5:40.51
21 Hale, Kristen SR DuPont Manual 5:46.12
22 Dukeman, Leigh SR Indiana Track Club 6:05.99
23 Andrews, Cinammon SR KG1 BAM 6:07.85
24 Jolly, Rose JR Bears Track Team -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Free, Katherine SR Getrude's Track Club 5:23.40
2 Koning, Karli JR Westfield 5:25.68
3 Crawford, Sarah FR Assumption 5:28.61
4 Reyburn, Abby SR YMCA 5:29.57
5 Guyton, Kyndel JR Assumption 5:29.72
6 Peter, Cathryn SR Perry Central 5:31.42
7 Crawford, Kate JR Assumption 5:36.95
8 Mullins, Miranda SR Lexington Running Club 5:39.60
9 Burgin, Allison SR Eastern 5:40.43
10 Haas, Caroline SR Unattached 5:43.61
11 Cornette, Mia SR Lexington Running Club 5:43.99
12 Carrico, Courtney SO Presentation 5:45.99
13 Fenicle, Capriella JR Westfield 5:49.30
14 Gosser, Caroline SO Presentation 5:49.79
15 Flaherty, Emily JR Presentation 5:51.06
16 Jarman, Adira SR Lexington Running Club 5:53.22
17 Johnston, Jenna SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 5:54.40
18 Lents, Katie JR Westfield 5:55.05
19 Bolus, Makenzie SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 5:56.98
20 Flood, Ellen SR Getrude's Track Club 5:57.55
21 Wigginton, Tori SR Eastern 5:58.13
22 Schmitz, Riley SO Westfield 5:59.29
23 Lay, Maisie FR Marshall 5:59.44
24 Blocker, McKenzie SR Eastern 6:00.96
25 Simpson, Brooke FR Unattached 6:08.51
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shiffelt, Jillian SR Kentucky Elite 5:41.03
2 Cahill, Meredith SO Assumption 5:41.07
3 Larkin, Sydney FR Assumption 5:48.05
4 Dryden, Emma FR DuPont Manual 5:49.80
5 Susnak, Brianna JR Westfield 5:50.36
6 Yuska, Ashley SR Getrude's Track Club 5:56.64
7 Fryman, Avery SR Derby City Athletic Club 6:01.37
8 Gilbert, Katie SR Kentucky Elite 6:04.74
9 Messina, Morgan JR Male 6:04.87
10 Heckman, Savannah FR Male 6:09.88
11 Thomson, Emily SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 6:13.46
12 Browning, Madison FR Assumption 6:14.34
13 Ader, Cynthia SR Rebel track club 6:14.76
14 DeSouza, Zarya SR Indiana Track Club 6:17.22
15 pritchard, sara JR Unattached 6:18.46
16 Carver, Celeste SR Kentucky Elite 6:19.73
17 O'Toole, Shea SR Eastern 6:22.47
18 Giron, Dina SR Kentucky Elite 6:24.20
19 Corbin, Hannah SR Kentucky Elite 6:24.37
20 McCoy, Anna SR Indiana Track Club 6:27.96
21 Scanlon, Kyla SR Eastern 6:28.51
22 Thomas, Victoria SR Eastern 6:28.77
23 Stovall, Scarlet SR Eastern 6:28.82
24 Theis, Jessica SO Perry Central 6:52.90
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barnett, Anna SR Westfield 6:06.66
2 Page, Danielle SR Indiana Track Club 6:08.00
3 Miller, Hannah SR Madison Track Club 6:08.95
4 Facktor, Rebecca SO Ballard 6:10.24
5 Susnak, Laura SO Westfield 6:11.79
6 Wiseman, Sarah SR Kentucky Elite 6:12.73
7 Adams, Megan JR Westfield 6:14.59
8 Fakunle, Elizabeth JR Central 6:15.19
9 Vrooman, Ann FR Westfield 6:17.87
10 Tranter, Casey SR Franklin Community 6:18.60
11 Anderson, Gaby SO Westfield 6:18.73
12 naghdi, Caitlyn FR Westfield 6:18.90
13 Emdee, Molly SR Kentucky Elite 6:23.98
14 Coffey, Alica JR Westfield 6:24.90
15 Anderson, Elaina SR Westfield 6:43.04
16 Perkins, Paige JR Unattached 6:46.02
17 Spencer, Grace SR Madison Track Club 6:55.84
18 Rosbottom, Chloe SR Eastern 7:08.26
19 McLaughlin, Zoe SR Eastern 7:08.41
20 Pennington, Sara SO Unattached 7:12.42
21 Middleton, Maddie FR Ballard 7:22.90