West Lafayette Individuals

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, JaJuan SR Ben Davis 6.73
2 Wilson, Shaque SR Indianapolis Broad Ripple 6.83
3 Carter, Jerel SR Ben Davis 6.86
4 Gilliam, Nick SO Danville Community 6.89
5 James, Raymond JR Ben Davis 6.93
6 Murray, Aaron JR Ben Davis 6.96
7 Woodard, Maurice JR West Lafayette 6.99
8 Watt, Brandon JR West Lafayette 7.03
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gilliam, Nick SO Danville Community 6.94
2 Williams, Jhalen JR Lawrence Central 7.07
3 O'Brien, Tyler SR Zionsville 7.10
4 Derflinger, Wes SR North Judson-San Pierre 7.14
5 Richardson, Zach JR Plainfield 7.27
6 Farabee, Mikal SO Southmont 7.54
7 Moss, Salatheo SR Lawrence Central 7.70
8 Meyer, Duncan SO West Lafayette 7.97
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 James, Raymond JR Ben Davis 6.98
2 Redding, Abel JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 7.11
3 Haskett, Bryson SO Lawrence Central 7.21
4 Myers, Pat SR Southmont 7.31
5 Phillips, Adam JR Scottsburg 7.38
6 Dillon, Robert SR Zionsville 7.74
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Murray, Aaron JR Ben Davis 6.94
2 Maple, Collin SR Plainfield 7.14
3 Burns, Anthony JR Powerhouse High School 7.18
4 Sass, Mark SR Winamac Community 7.27
5 Lee, John FR West Lafayette 7.68
6 Knecht, Ben SO Zionsville 8.05
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Briscoe, Clifton SO Lawrence Central 7.23
2 Allen, Christopher JR Indianapolis Broad Ripple 7.36
3 Jones, Ben SO Danville Community 7.40
4 Thomas, Damon SO Powerhouse High School 7.66
5 Moore, Chandler JR Southmont 7.73
6 Wilkerson, Elisha JR Lawrence Central 7.83
7 Laflen, Colin FR Clinton Prairie 7.89
8 Shelton, Matt SO Scottsburg 8.20
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wilkerson, Jordan FR Ben Davis 7.18
2 Phelps, Adrian SO Lawrence Central 7.22
3 Barrett, Daniel SR Southmont 7.28
4 Graham, Aaron SR Danville Community 7.39
5 Peterson, Joemer JR Winamac Community 7.42
6 Johnson, Justin JR Plainfield 7.45
7 Kelly, Kalil SO Powerhouse High School 7.52
8 Zabit, Alexander SO West Lafayette 7.99
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carter, Jerel SR Ben Davis 6.97
2 Watt, Ethan FR West Lafayette 7.47
3 Stewart, Austin FR Danville Community 7.54
4 St. Clair, Zach JR Scottsburg 7.54
5 Lee, Ezekiel SR Powerhouse High School 7.91
6 DeHaii, Jake FR Zionsville 9.01
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Richardson, Jakob SR Southmont 7.10
2 Posey, Donshay SO Powerhouse High School 7.13
3 Allen, Taylor FR Zionsville 7.16
4 Rutland, Bryan FR Lawrence Central 7.26
5 Pitts, Mavrick SO North Judson-San Pierre 7.40
6 Bass, Kylin SO Tindley 7.60
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williamson, Torell JR Lawrence Central 7.04
2 Martinez, Joe SR Clinton Prairie 7.34
3 Vent, Devin SO Western 7.54
4 Vargas, Genial FR Zionsville 7.74
5 Davis, Eric JR West Lafayette 7.94
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wilson, Shaque SR Indianapolis Broad Ripple 6.95
2 Hill, Steven SO Lawrence Central 7.05
3 Barrett, Derrek FR Zionsville 7.35
4 Reese, Elgin FR Tindley 7.45
5 Ali, Zeeshan SO Plainfield 7.51
6 Briggs, Sam SO West Lafayette 7.71
7 Girand, Darrian FR Frontier 8.21
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Woodard, Maurice JR West Lafayette 7.00
2 Anderson , Keith SR Indianapolis Broad Ripple 7.20
3 Heard, Anthony JR Lawrence Central 7.30
4 Smith, Christian JR Zionsville 7.37
5 Davis, Logan SO Plainfield 7.47
6 Santiago, Jahkela JR Indianapolis Marshall 7.77
7 Holm, Drew FR Crothersville 7.94
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wenzler, Josh SR Winamac Community 7.02
2 Lee, Thomas FR Lawrence Central 7.05
3 Baker, Malachi SR West Lafayette 7.25
4 Becker, Josh SO Zionsville 7.32
5 Pope, Terril SO Powerhouse High School 7.35
6 Baker, Kameron JR Danville Community 7.59
7 Gallegos, Chris SO Frontier 8.39
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Green, JaJuan SR Ben Davis 6.87
2 Woodard, Josh SR Zionsville 7.13
3 Wilson, Mark JR Lawrence Central 7.17
4 Wilson, Jared SR Danville Community 7.40
5 Mustillo, James FR West Lafayette 8.27
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Watt, Brandon JR West Lafayette 6.95
2 Allen, Corwin SO Watseka 7.28
3 Webb, Jordan SR Zionsville 7.31
4 Merkel, Zane SO Faith Christian 7.41
5 Adjei, Richmond SR Plainfield 7.51
6 Smith, Paul FR Lawrence Central 7.95

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Karnes, Cartier FR Lawrence Central 25.66
2 Walling, Jesus JR Plainfield 26.48
3 Shelton, Matt SO Scottsburg 27.95
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sass, Mark SR Winamac Community 26.19
2 Hall, Austin JR Plainfield 26.48
3 Girand, Darrian FR Frontier 27.83
4 Laflen, Colin FR Clinton Prairie 28.75
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richardson, Zach JR Plainfield 25.03
2 Williams, Jhalen JR Lawrence Central 25.26
3 Petras, Coleman SO Lawrence Central 25.70
4 Douglas, Dylan SO Frontier 25.81
5 Davis, Logan SO Plainfield 26.20
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wills, Austin SR Indianapolis Broad Ripple 24.36
2 Maple, Collin SR Plainfield 24.70
3 Johnson, Justin JR Plainfield 27.37
4 Lanka, Sharaya SR Frontier 27.93
5 Gallegos, Chris SO Frontier 30.65
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ali, Zeeshan SO Plainfield 26.09
2 Moss, Salatheo SR Lawrence Central 27.53
3 Smith, Paul FR Lawrence Central 27.91
4 Russell, Justin SO Zionsville 29.01
5 Philip, Allwin SO West Lafayette 34.63
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hardin, Gus SR Zionsville 25.94
2 Olson, Tyler SR Zionsville 27.06
3 Zabit, Alexander SO West Lafayette 27.49
4 Mustillo, James FR West Lafayette 28.86
5 Condes, Henri JR Zionsville 29.08
6 Cortapassi, Ryan FR Zionsville 30.59
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harder, Lucas SR Zionsville 26.73
2 Sutton, Stephen SO West Lafayette 27.18
3 Lee, John FR West Lafayette 27.30
4 Wilkerson, Elisha JR Lawrence Central 27.35
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thorn, Mark JR Zionsville 26.28
2 Davis, Eric JR West Lafayette 26.86
3 Briggs, Sam SO West Lafayette 27.06
4 Gernhard, Max SR Zionsville 28.71
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watt, Ethan FR West Lafayette 25.69
2 Reese, Elgin FR Tindley 27.97
3 Hampton, Dakota JR Watseka 29.08
4 DeHaii, Jake FR Zionsville 30.91
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Taylor FR Zionsville 24.72
2 Bass, Kylin SO Tindley 27.44
3 Linder, Josh SR Watseka 27.85
4 Zaheer, Meesam FR Zionsville 27.94
5 Kocher, Blake SO Zionsville 28.14
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Redding, Abel JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 25.56
2 Graves, Ian SO Lawrence Central 25.91
3 Phelps, Adrian SO Lawrence Central 26.16
4 Eades, Cam FR Watseka 26.19
5 Smith, Christian JR Zionsville 26.59
6 White, Edward SO Powerhouse High School 26.84
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woods, Marco FR Zionsville 25.42
2 Cash, Ryan SO Zionsville 25.97
3 Posey, Donshay SO Powerhouse High School 26.07
4 Whitham, Jacob SR Zionsville 26.31
5 Vargas, Genial FR Zionsville 27.79
6 Dillon, Robert SR Zionsville 28.13
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogers, Jake SO Watseka 25.16
2 Briscoe, Clifton SO Lawrence Central 25.52
3 Vent, Devin SO Western 26.00
4 Moore, Chandler JR Southmont 26.32
5 Perez, Taylor FR Lawrence Central 26.65
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barrett, Derrek FR Zionsville 25.58
2 Manusky, Jake SO Zionsville 26.02
3 Rutland, Bryan FR Lawrence Central 26.42
4 Burrus, Adam JR Lawrence Central 26.85
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yarbro, Jordan SR Indianapolis Marshall 24.66
2 Lee, Thomas FR Lawrence Central 25.58
3 Cannon, Verlonte SR Powerhouse High School 26.39
4 Thomas, Damon SO Powerhouse High School 27.24
5 Manns, Bradley FR North Judson-San Pierre 28.95
6 Sanchez, Caston JR North Judson-San Pierre 29.01
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Brien, Tyler SR Zionsville 24.93
2 Carter, Jerel SR Ben Davis 24.99
3 Haskett, Bryson SO Lawrence Central 26.28
4 Sparks, Jeremiah SR Southmont 28.30
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barrett, Daniel SR Southmont 24.70
2 Coleman, Geoffrey SR Lawrence Central 24.75
3 Allen, Corwin SO Watseka 24.90
4 Myers, Pat SR Southmont 25.92
5 Pope, Terril SO Powerhouse High School 26.34
Finals Heat #18
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodard, Josh SR Zionsville 24.81
2 Lupinski, Joey JR Zionsville 25.66
3 Sinise, Joe SR Carmel 25.76
4 Starms, Gabriel JR Lawrence Central 26.03
5 Kelly, Kalil SO Powerhouse High School 28.74
Finals Heat #19
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 James, Raymond JR Ben Davis 24.11
2 Johnson, Israel JR Carmel 24.63
3 Woodard, Maurice JR West Lafayette 25.03
4 Viktrup, Christian FR Carmel 25.78
5 Heard, Anthony JR Lawrence Central 25.93
Finals Heat #20
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watt, Brandon JR West Lafayette 23.80
2 Bower, Phillip SR West Lafayette 24.00
3 Burns, Anthony JR Powerhouse High School 24.95
4 Wilson, Mark JR Lawrence Central 25.52
5 Hill, Steven SO Lawrence Central 26.77
Finals Heat #21
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williamson, Torell JR Lawrence Central 24.31
2 Markley, Zack JR Winamac Community 24.68
3 Beckman, Erik JR North Judson-San Pierre 25.27
4 Derflinger, Wes SR North Judson-San Pierre 25.72
5 Lee, Ezekiel SR Powerhouse High School 26.15

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Merkel, Zane SO Faith Christian 56.81
2 Shittu, Camorrie SO Indianapolis Broad Ripple 57.81
3 Lincoln, AJ JR Scottsburg 1:02.72
4 Graves, Ian SO Lawrence Central 1:02.77
5 Storrm, Brenton SR Frontier 1:03.19
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maple, Collin SR Plainfield 58.16
2 Kelly, Kalil SO Powerhouse High School 58.93
3 Walling, Jesus JR Plainfield 59.35
4 Martin, Dalton SO Frontier 59.90
5 Mathias, Will JR Frontier 1:01.73
6 Davis, Logan SO Plainfield 1:04.15
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Wayman SR Lawrence Central 56.34
2 Woods, Marco FR Zionsville 58.73
3 Hall, Austin JR Plainfield 59.96
4 Sutton, Stephen SO West Lafayette 1:00.15
5 Becker, Josh SO Zionsville 1:02.57
6 Johnson, Dylan JR Zionsville 1:03.05
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harder, Lucas SR Zionsville 1:00.50
2 Bowman, Logan SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 1:00.81
3 Clyden, Shane FR Watseka 1:01.08
4 Zollman, Collin FR Scottsburg 1:03.35
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keen, Tyler SR Zionsville 58.62
2 Phillips, Adam JR Scottsburg 58.90
3 Seay, Jasper FR Zionsville 1:03.80
4 Pope, Terril SO Powerhouse High School 1:04.31
5 Posey, Donshay SO Powerhouse High School 1:07.66
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rigg, Oliver FR Zionsville 57.23
2 Shidler, Nick JR Rochester Community 58.57
3 Thorn, Mark JR Zionsville 59.17
4 Phillips, Matt JR Scottsburg 59.24
5 Copenhaver, Kyle JR Western 59.59
6 Lange, Max FR North Judson-San Pierre 1:02.39
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sturges, Antoine SR Ben Davis 55.71
2 Rogers, Jake SO Watseka 56.21
3 Watt, Ethan FR West Lafayette 56.75
4 Burns, Anthony JR Powerhouse High School 58.36
5 White, Edward SO Powerhouse High School 1:02.15
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coleman, Adrian JR Danville Community 57.27
2 Whitham, Jacob SR Zionsville 57.99
3 Rice, Brian JR Zionsville 58.62
4 Baker, Kameron JR Danville Community 58.99
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cannon, Verlonte SR Powerhouse High School 59.01
2 Burrus, Adam JR Lawrence Central 1:00.49
3 Corya, Adam JR Zionsville 1:01.18
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Karnes, Cartier FR Lawrence Central 57.43
2 Bradshaw, Jake JR Western 57.65
3 Stewart, Austin FR Danville Community 58.51
4 Walker, Brett FR Zionsville 1:01.27
5 Walker, Bryan FR Zionsville 1:01.98
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wenzler, Josh SR Winamac Community 55.32
2 Wilkerson, Jordan FR Ben Davis 57.08
3 Jones, Ben SO Danville Community 58.09
4 Rodehan, Drew SR Clinton Prairie 59.06
5 Woodard, Maurice JR West Lafayette 59.85
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jenkins, Seth SR Floyd Central 55.00
2 Lupinski, Joey JR Zionsville 56.12
3 Coleman, Geoffrey SR Lawrence Central 56.37
4 Beckman, Erik JR North Judson-San Pierre 58.15
5 Barrett, Derrek FR Zionsville 58.77
6 Pitts, Mavrick SO North Judson-San Pierre 59.66
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Markley, Zack JR Winamac Community 54.29
2 Abbitt, Ty SR Zionsville 54.54
3 Conrad, Ryan SR Zionsville 54.89
4 Mogos, Abiel SR Plainfield 55.47
5 Richardson, Zach JR Plainfield 55.61
6 Archie, Donte' JR Tindley 58.68
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 James, Raymond JR Ben Davis 53.27
2 Martinez, Joe SR Clinton Prairie 53.55
3 Austin, Cameron SR Ben Davis 54.00
4 Watt, Brandon JR West Lafayette 54.04
5 Bower, Phillip SR West Lafayette 54.24

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Dalton SO Frontier 2:17.49
2 Hilt, John SR Faith Christian 2:19.26
3 Mathias, Will JR Frontier 2:27.93
4 George, Andrew FR Lawrence Central 2:28.00
5 Jensen, Austin SR Frontier 2:31.02
6 Veldman, Jacob FR Lawrence Central 2:38.31
7 Capes, Dylan SO Frontier 2:39.33
8 Richardson, Nick SO Southmont 2:43.21
9 Evans, Devon FR Lawrence Central 2:43.30
10 Auguste, K-Shawn SR Indianapolis Marshall 2:45.88
11 Newton, John JR Southmont 3:12.78
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walters, De'Ante SR Indianapolis Marshall 2:29.09
2 Rice, Andrew SO Watseka 2:29.32
3 Turner, Lucas SO Southmont 2:29.60
4 McGahan, Donnie JR Watseka 2:29.70
5 Greer, Josh SO Lawrence Central 2:30.22
6 Gordon, Will JR Lawrence Central 2:35.44
7 Bandick, Jason JR Zionsville 2:36.56
8 Bryan, Chris FR Zionsville 2:39.03
9 Gilbert, Greg FR Indianapolis Marshall 2:40.62
10 Alberto, Isaac SO Ben Davis 2:53.39
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Servies, Brad SO Westfield 2:24.27
2 Aiken, Gordy SO Westfield 2:25.77
3 Corbett, Jourdan SO Westfield 2:26.01
4 Lincoln, AJ JR Scottsburg 2:26.16
5 White, Edward SO Powerhouse High School 2:30.99
6 Golde, Spencer FR Zionsville 2:31.21
7 Alvar, James SR Zionsville 2:34.88
8 Blake, Alex SO Zionsville 2:35.31
9 Moore, Connor FR Southmont 2:37.20
10 Sitzman, Nick SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 2:37.38
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shortridge, Chase SR Morristown 2:10.39
2 Weisbach, Robert SR Plainfield 2:11.28
3 Coscia, Atticus SR Zionsville 2:15.43
4 Zupin, Zen FR Winamac Community 2:18.22
5 Dolen, Derek SR Westfield 2:18.77
6 Newhart, Nick SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 2:19.92
7 Snyder, Nick FR North Judson-San Pierre 2:22.64
8 Cannon, Verlonte SR Powerhouse High School 2:23.42
9 Seay, Jasper FR Zionsville 2:24.12
10 Marshall, Jacob SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 2:26.63
11 Root, Chris JR Western 2:29.41
12 Broscoe, Chase FR Greenwood Christian 3:28.07
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DePatis, Daulton SR Watseka 2:12.20
2 Thorpe, James SR Danville Community 2:12.40
3 Siller, Brandon SO Danville Community 2:15.01
4 Witter, Joe SR Zionsville 2:16.74
5 Pelkey, Justin JR Plainfield 2:17.37
6 Munz, Kyle FR Zionsville 2:17.79
7 Lawrence, Chad SO Floyd Central 2:18.64
8 Smith, Alex SR Winamac Community 2:19.66
9 Walker, Brett FR Zionsville 2:21.23
10 Meyer, Wesley FR Rochester Community 2:24.35
11 Walker, Bryan FR Zionsville 2:24.80
12 DeTorrice, Dan SO Zionsville 2:25.40
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rigg, Oliver FR Zionsville 2:09.17
2 Silvester, Almustapha SO Lawrence Central 2:09.98
3 Keen, Tyler SR Zionsville 2:11.13
4 Tarr, Reese JR Floyd Central 2:12.72
5 Wallace, Adam SO Floyd Central 2:13.47
6 Ferrell, Jeff SR Rochester Community 2:14.12
7 Vellinger, Grant SO Floyd Central 2:14.57
8 Clark, Dakota JR West Lafayette 2:15.54
9 Davila, Daniel JR Lawrence Central 2:16.06
10 Rodehan, Drew SR Clinton Prairie 2:18.71
11 Davenport, Auston SO Western 2:19.06
12 Morse, Robert JR Lawrence Central 2:25.87
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mogos, Abiel SR Plainfield 2:02.52
2 Crawford, Michael SR West Lafayette 2:05.83
3 Abbitt, Ty SR Zionsville 2:07.19
4 Cash, Ryan SO Zionsville 2:07.41
5 Thompson, Joel JR Plainfield 2:08.18
6 Simms, Elijah JR Southmont 2:08.83
7 Murray, Aaron JR Ben Davis 2:09.24
8 Martinez, Joe SR Clinton Prairie 2:10.86
9 Rice, Brian JR Zionsville 2:16.02
10 Archie, Donte' JR Tindley 2:24.29

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zupin, Zen FR Winamac Community 5:07.98
2 Lukens, Drew FR Lawrence Central 5:18.64
3 Fudge, Tyler SO Lawrence Central 5:19.81
4 Guynn, Marshall FR Watseka 5:39.80
5 Capes, Dylan SO Frontier 5:41.35
6 Lawrence, Keaton SO Lawrence Central 5:45.50
7 Weger, Troy SO Faith Christian 5:48.02
8 Ailey, Will SR Watseka 6:00.78
9 Howard, Corey FR North Judson-San Pierre 6:07.42
10 Ziegler, Matthew SO Greenwood Christian 6:37.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alvar, James SR Zionsville 5:08.23
2 Snyder, Nick FR North Judson-San Pierre 5:10.67
3 Slater, Hunter FR Greenwood Christian 5:13.72
4 Randall, Charlie FR West Lafayette 5:14.97
5 Berndt, Logan SO West Lafayette 5:20.46
6 Brehm, Aaron JR West Lafayette 5:26.40
7 Moore, Connor FR Southmont 5:32.74
8 Bandick, Jason JR Zionsville 5:33.62
9 Wagner, Logan SO Zionsville 5:40.08
10 Burch, Brad SR Rochester Community 5:41.20
11 Chapai, Andrew JR Southmont 5:42.58
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simms, Elijah JR Southmont 4:56.36
2 Hummels, Alex FR West Lafayette 5:09.72
3 Coleman, Adrian JR Danville Community 5:11.19
4 Richardson, John SO Danville Community 5:12.07
5 Shaub, Matthew FR Westfield 5:12.11
6 Parsley, Ethan FR Westfield 5:12.69
7 Golde, Spencer FR Zionsville 5:13.43
8 Stuff, Patrick FR Zionsville 5:13.66
9 Beck, Dale JR Rochester Community 5:15.36
10 Meyer, Andrew FR Westfield 5:23.02
11 Pumphrey, Noah FR Ben Davis 5:24.85
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Munz, Kyle FR Zionsville 4:55.69
2 Leinheiser, Zac FR Carmel 4:57.84
3 Elliott, Austin JR Western 4:59.06
4 Browning, Teddy FR Carmel 5:00.06
5 Carter, Riley SO Western 5:01.55
6 Witter, Joe SR Zionsville 5:05.25
7 Shidler, Nick JR Rochester Community 5:05.62
8 Ricker, Jesse JR Frankfort 5:06.85
9 Miller, Bryan FR Carmel 5:07.23
10 George, Matt FR Carmel 5:07.62
11 O'Day, Connor SO Ben Davis 5:09.89
12 Croaning, Matthew FR Carmel 5:13.52
13 Scott, Josh FR Western 5:23.43
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nelson, Sam SR Faith Christian 4:44.81
2 Clark, Dakota JR West Lafayette 4:51.77
3 Revard, Thomas FR Carmel 4:53.99
4 Pelkey, Justin JR Plainfield 4:55.05
5 Brake, Andrew JR Zionsville 4:56.61
6 Kalthoff, Andrew SO Carmel 4:57.29
7 Sharp, Adam JR Westfield 4:57.57
8 Prahalad, Keshav SO Westfield 5:01.08
9 St. Angelo, Elijah SO Carmel 5:01.33
10 Wisdorf, Jace SO Carmel 5:04.95
11 Meyer, Wesley FR Rochester Community 5:07.07
12 Goldberg, David SO Carmel 5:21.53
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Conrad, Ryan SR Zionsville 4:25.97
2 Mogos, Abiel SR Plainfield 4:26.74
3 Crawford, Michael SR West Lafayette 4:34.17
4 Cash, Ryan SO Zionsville 4:39.30
5 Thompson, Joel JR Plainfield 4:40.61
6 Corya, Adam JR Zionsville 4:42.11
7 Stewart, Austin SR Rossville 4:46.46
8 Reynolds, Grant JR Floyd Central 4:46.84
9 Weisbach, Robert SR Plainfield 4:48.11
10 Williams, Cooper FR West Lafayette 4:51.43
11 Uhl, Luke SO Floyd Central 4:55.60
12 Hatfield, Ben SO Carmel 4:56.34
13 Lukovic, Michael SO Carmel 5:11.17

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Evan FR West Lafayette 10:49.90
2 Michaud, Michael SR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 10:57.46
3 Williams, Dylan FR West Lafayette 11:06.25
4 Tomlin, Grant JR Lawrence Central 11:20.49
5 Rood, William SO Southmont 12:05.81
6 Burrell, Keegan SO Lawrence Central 12:24.85
7 Kennedy, Michael JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 12:26.74
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horowitz, Josh JR Carmel 10:04.89
2 Cashbaugh, Alex JR Carmel 10:10.22
3 Cody, Bray SO Frankfort 10:19.00
4 Collins, Kyle FR Winamac Community 10:24.50
5 Nelson, Sam SR Faith Christian 10:31.63
6 Heitz, Alec SO Floyd Central 10:36.68
7 Siller, Brandon SO Danville Community 10:39.93
8 Winters, Logan SO Zionsville 10:49.93
9 Moralas, Eddie JR Frankfort 10:56.53
10 Thorpe, James SR Danville Community 11:08.80
11 Allen, Cameron FR Danville Community 11:14.75
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kostelnik, Alec SR Morgan Township 9:28.27
2 Grider, Matt JR Western 9:29.52
3 Anderson, Ben JR Carmel 9:49.72
4 Savage, Ben FR Morgan Township 9:54.33
5 Veatch, Ben FR Carmel 9:54.69
6 Sechuga, Daniel JR Carmel 9:54.98
7 Gudeman, Alex SR Rochester Community 9:57.43
8 Worl, Riley SR Western 10:05.84
9 Niksch, Alex SR Zionsville 10:10.26
10 Gernhard, Max SR Zionsville 10:11.78
11 Conley, Travis JR Kankakee Valley 10:20.67
12 Hayes, Matt SR Rochester Community 11:06.52

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Anthony JR Hamilton Southeastern 8.45
2 McManus, Devin JR Carmel 8.52
3 Thompson, Kenny SR Morristown 8.59
4 Cutter, Nick SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.62
5 Baker, Malachi SR West Lafayette 8.65
6 Hall, Austin JR Plainfield 8.72
7 Lupinski, Joey JR Zionsville 8.75
8 Stoebick, Ryan SO Carmel 8.79
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Thompson, Kenny SR Morristown 8.59
2 Stoebick, Ryan SO Carmel 8.72
3 Jackson, Anthony JR Hamilton Southeastern 8.76
4 Lupinski, Joey JR Zionsville 8.82
5 Doty, Richie SR Winamac Community 9.32
6 Zaheer, Meesam FR Zionsville 9.72
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Royalty, Jarrod SR Crothersville 8.96
2 Anker, Carlton JR Carmel 9.13
3 Linder, Josh SR Watseka 9.43
4 Cannon, Braedon JR Western 9.67
5 DeTorrice, Dan SO Zionsville 9.73
6 Johnson, Justin JR Plainfield 10.23
7 Olinger, Logan JR Southmont 10.37
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cutter, Nick SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.68
2 Davis, Logan SO Plainfield 8.88
3 Petras, Coleman SO Lawrence Central 8.94
4 Funk, Cole SR Carmel 9.11
5 Rodgers, Noah SR Zionsville 9.14
6 Folkers, Jack FR West Lafayette 9.21
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Baker, Malachi SR West Lafayette 8.62
2 McManus, Devin JR Carmel 8.66
3 Hall, Austin JR Plainfield 8.82
4 Phillips, Matt JR Scottsburg 8.99
5 Curtis, Jonathan SO Danville Community 9.09
6 Johnson, Hunter SO Hamilton Southeastern 9.89
7 Olson, Tyler SR Zionsville 11.26

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Malachi SR West Lafayette 14' 6.0"
2 Miller, Dallas JR Clinton Prairie 14' 0.0"
3 Strickler, Chris JR West Lafayette 12' 0.0"
4 Marschall, Dustin SR Scottsburg 12' 0.0"
5 Barrett, Daniel SR Southmont 11' 0.0"
6 Sheehan, Kyle SO Zionsville 10' 6.0"
7 LaJoie, Beau SO Zionsville 10' 6.0"
8 Barzycki, Eric SR Morgan Township 10' 6.0"
9 Lefler, Wesley JR Danville Community -
10 Payne, Adam JR Scottsburg -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DePatis, Daulton SR Watseka 19' 0.25"
2 Calhoun, Daion JR Ben Davis 18' 11.0"
3 Bower, Phillip SR West Lafayette 18' 9.0"
4 Ash, Nick FR Carmel 18' 5.25"
5 Robinson, Jonathan SO Carmel 18' 5.0"
6 Phillips, Matt JR Scottsburg 18' 2.0"
7 Garcia, Keion JR Carmel 18' 1.75"
8 Cannon, Braedon JR Western 17' 8.0"
9 Murphy, Cole FR Carmel 17' 6.25"
10 Minix, Mike SR North Judson-San Pierre 17' 6.25"
11 St. Clair, Zach JR Scottsburg 17' 5.5"
12 Burns, Anthony JR Powerhouse High School 17' 3.5"
13 O'Brien, Tyler SR Zionsville 17' 1.75"
14 Graham, Aaron SR Danville Community 16' 9.5"
15 Barrett, Derrek FR Zionsville 16' 9.0"
16 Myers, Pat SR Southmont 16' 7.5"
17 Bowman, Logan SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 16' 3.5"
18 Walling, Jesus JR Plainfield 16' 2.25"
19 Farabee, Mikal SO Southmont 16' 0.75"
20 Vargas, Genial FR Zionsville 16' 0.25"
21 Harder, Lucas SR Zionsville 15' 6.75"
22 Becker, Josh SO Zionsville 15' 5.75"
23 Thomas, Damon SO Powerhouse High School 15' 4.25"
24 DeHaii, Jake FR Zionsville 13' 9.5"
25 Johnson, Israel JR Carmel -
26 Ali, Zeeshan SO Plainfield -
27 Smith, Alex SR Winamac Community -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hampton, Jamanta SR Indianapolis Broad Ripple 42' 9.0"
2 Chitty, Levi SR Frontier 39' 11.5"
3 Cassell, Austin SR Plainfield 37' 6.0"
4 Gregorash, Tommy JR Watseka 31' 4.0"
5 Cantrell, Thomas SR Plainfield 30' 7.0"
6 Anderson , Keith SR Indianapolis Broad Ripple 27' 9.0"
7 Overdorf, Matthew JR Frontier 25' 8.0"
8 Krianciunas, Gytis JR West Lafayette 24' 3.0"
9 Hai-Ali, Eyas JR West Lafayette -
10 Bien, Tommy SO West Lafayette -
11 Roberts, Jordan SR Greenwood Christian -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weingartner, Pierce FR Zionsville 36' 4.0"
2 Sparks, Jeremiah SR Southmont 35' 1.5"
3 Pyzdrowski, Tyler SR Watseka 31' 11.5"
4 Gioscio, Noah FR Zionsville 28' 10.0"
5 Klein, Tyler FR Zionsville 28' 0.0"
6 Karlander, Andrew FR Lawrence Central 26' 4.0"
7 Ko, Brandon SO West Lafayette 26' 1.0"
8 Herrera, Eric SR Zionsville 25' 0.0"
9 Lupinski, Teddy FR Zionsville -
10 Crosser, Casey SO West Lafayette -
11 Chambers, Connor SO West Lafayette -
12 Martin, Caleb SO Southmont -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bandy, Aaron SO Lawrence Central 42' 9.0"
2 Otto, Ross SO Carmel 39' 11.0"
3 Kesner, Matt JR Carmel 39' 9.0"
4 Fullmer, Gavin SR Winamac Community 39' 4.0"
5 Romanyk, Jake SR Zionsville 38' 6.0"
6 Brandenburg, Shawn SO Scottsburg 37' 11.0"
7 Kirk, Josh SR North Judson-San Pierre 37' 11.0"
8 Pruett, Dillon SR Scottsburg 37' 7.5"
9 Brown, Bayland JR North Judson-San Pierre 37' 3.0"
10 Hardin, Donovan FR Lawrence Central 36' 9.5"
11 Martinez, Ivan FR Lawrence Central 36' 3.5"
12 Sullivan, Jason JR Winamac Community 35' 5.0"
13 Midkiff, Jack JR West Lafayette 34' 6.0"
14 Alexander, Gil SR Winamac Community -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morrison, Jimmy SR Zionsville 47' 10.5"
2 Feltner, Dustin SR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 44' 11.0"
3 Bitner, Kalob SR Taylor 44' 6.0"
4 Howard, Evan SR North Judson-San Pierre 44' 4.0"
5 Schmidt, Matt SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 42' 5.5"
6 Hune, Kendall SO Carmel 41' 9.0"
7 Boswell, Brett JR Western 41' 2.5"
8 McDorman, Russell JR Western 40' 6.5"
9 Richardson, D'ylan SR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 39' 2.0"
10 Roe, Vic JR Carmel 38' 7.5"
11 Wiggins, Eric SO Carmel 36' 11.5"

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mulloy, Leanna JR Kankakee Valley 7.36
2 Davis, Emone SO Danville 7.50
3 Wigfall, Keyandra SR Hamilton Southeastern 7.63
4 Spence, Ashley SR Mishawaka 7.70
5 Jones, Michaela SO Danville 7.73
6 Perry, Ashley FR Hamilton Southeastern 7.76
7 Shelton, Audrey JR Lawrence Central 7.80
8 Wakes, Chelsey SR Mishawaka 7.83
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hoskins, Alexis FR Danville 7.99
2 Halliburton, Jamica JR Indianapolis Marshall 8.03
3 Tudor, Whitney SR West Lafayette 8.06
4 Brnardic, Hannah SR Greenwood Christian 8.33
5 McGowan, Tanequa SO Powerhouse High School 8.66
6 Sparks, Angela FR Southmont 9.33
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Spence, Ashley SR Mishawaka 7.71
2 Perry, Ashley FR Hamilton Southeastern 7.74
3 Isaac, Desiree SO Danville 7.88
4 Suding, Shelby FR Danville Community 8.24
5 Williams, Keziah SO Powerhouse High School 8.51
6 Mitchell, Sydney JR Tindley 8.58
7 McKnight, Shaianne JR Lawrence Central 8.61
8 Patton, Kelsey SR West Lafayette 8.85
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Grubbs, Lashay JR Danville 7.91
2 Shelton, Jessica JR Southmont 7.97
3 Glander, Sierra JR Frontier 8.37
4 Davis, Tarea SO Powerhouse High School 8.74
5 Lachmund, Chloe SO West Lafayette 9.11
6 Davis, Kayla JR Tindley 9.17
7 Simpson, Natalie FR Plainfield 9.48
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Davis, Emone SO Danville 7.57
2 Dewitt, Emma FR Frontier 7.97
3 Roth, Hannah JR Mishawaka 8.10
4 Bittner, Julia FR West Lafayette 8.37
5 Flynn, Erin SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 8.47
6 Marley, Meredith SO West Lafayette 8.64
7 Sharp, Azea JR Lawrence Central 8.74
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Douglas, Diamond SO Powerhouse High School 7.99
2 Davis, Lauren SR Hamilton Southeastern 8.02
3 Gittings, Sydney JR Assumption 8.29
4 Hunter, Kahla FR Lawrence Central 8.42
5 Ingram, Emily SO Kankakee Valley 8.46
6 Minix, Taylor SO North Judson-San Pierre 8.76
7 Gerometta, Rebecca JR West Lafayette 8.96
8 Laser, Alexa FR Plainfield 9.66
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mulloy, Leanna JR Kankakee Valley 7.46
2 Clossin, Heidi JR Plainfield 8.16
3 Jones, Regine JR West Lafayette 8.22
4 Trejo, Precious FR Mishawaka 8.26
5 Bell, Lindsey JR Assumption 8.82
6 Dunning, Darnisha SO Powerhouse High School 9.22
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brooks, Emily SR Greenwood Christian 8.17
2 Block, Megan SR North Judson-San Pierre 8.20
3 Lucht, Heather SR West Lafayette 8.23
4 Mercer, Kara JR Plainfield 8.43
5 Barrett, Brittany FR Southmont 8.47
6 Wetzel, Maggy SR Faith Christian 8.53
7 Shriner, Claire SR West Lafayette 8.57
8 Barnes, Arriel FR Danville 8.70
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Shelton, Audrey JR Lawrence Central 7.78
2 Stewart, Joriel SR Danville 7.85
3 Clark, Abby JR Clinton Prairie 8.21
4 Richardson, Alexa SR Southmont 8.31
5 Whaley, Jordyn FR West Lafayette 8.68
6 Young, Antenia FR Indianapolis Marshall 8.95
7 Francis, Sadie SR West Lafayette 9.15
8 Gray, Joy SO West Lafayette 9.25
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wigfall, Keyandra SR Hamilton Southeastern 7.66
2 Kiefer, Nicki SO Danville Community 8.19
3 Trabue, Dalancee SO Lawrence Central 8.26
4 Cason, Zoie SO Plainfield 8.32
5 Taylor, Kelley SO West Lafayette 8.76
6 Aaron, Christa FR Watseka 9.56
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Michaela SO Danville 7.71
2 Wakes, Chelsey SR Mishawaka 7.78
3 Wodicka, Maggie FR West Lafayette 8.45
4 Weflen, Ivve JR Clinton Prairie 8.81
5 Rorie, Jasmine JR Zionsville 8.85
6 Caldwell, Alexandria JR Powerhouse High School 8.91
7 Albright, Haley FR Plainfield 9.48

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dewitt, Emma FR Frontier 28.84
2 Wright, Abbie SO Assumption 29.58
3 Albright, Haley FR Plainfield 32.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mulloy, Leanna JR Kankakee Valley 26.76
2 Jackey, Alexis FR Mishawaka 28.71
3 Cason, Zoie SO Plainfield 29.13
4 Trejo, Precious FR Mishawaka 30.00
5 Burgess, Samantha SO Plainfield 30.45
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trabue, Dalancee SO Lawrence Central 29.35
2 Bittner, Julia FR West Lafayette 30.15
3 Coates, Reilly SO Mishawaka 30.38
4 Mercer, Kara JR Plainfield 31.02
5 Staples, Hannah SO Mishawaka 31.60
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Ta-Lesa SR Indianapolis Marshall 28.49
2 Isaac, Desiree SO Danville 29.49
3 Ingram, Emily SO Kankakee Valley 31.23
4 Laser, Alexa FR Plainfield 33.75
5 Simpson, Natalie FR Plainfield 34.11
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lachmund, Chloe SO West Lafayette 31.43
2 Caldwell, Alexandria JR Powerhouse High School 31.78
3 Mitchell, Sydney JR Tindley 31.91
4 Gray, Joy SO West Lafayette 32.58
5 Francis, Sadie SR West Lafayette 34.15
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shriner, Claire SR West Lafayette 31.61
2 Taylor, Kelley SO West Lafayette 31.66
3 Drummer, Princess SO Indianapolis Marshall 32.75
4 Downs, Tessah FR Watseka 32.90
5 Aaron, Christa FR Watseka 36.07
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gittings, Sydney JR Assumption 29.87
2 Hagen, McKensie FR Watseka 30.10
3 Bell, Lindsey JR Assumption 32.08
4 Donaldson, Rachel JR Watseka 33.34
5 Davis, Kayla JR Tindley 33.82
6 Brewer, Katy SR West Lafayette 33.97
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chambers, Alyssa FR West Lafayette 29.48
2 Whaley, Jordyn FR West Lafayette 30.63
3 Marley, Meredith SO West Lafayette 30.82
4 Sparks, Angela FR Southmont 31.07
5 Claire, Olivia JR Watseka 32.09
6 Davis, Tarea SO Powerhouse High School 33.89
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Halliburton, Jamica JR Indianapolis Marshall 29.18
2 Philip, Angely SR West Lafayette 29.23
3 Wodicka, Maggie FR West Lafayette 29.65
4 Williams, Keziah SO Powerhouse High School 31.35
5 Johnson, Jessica SO Tindley 32.87
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hubbard, Susan SO West Lafayette 28.47
2 Jones, Regine JR West Lafayette 29.78
3 Barrett, Brittany FR Southmont 30.25
4 Frasure, Sidnee FR North Judson-San Pierre 31.29
5 Berry, Tyeshia JR Tindley 32.24
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mann, Shelby JR West Lafayette 29.25
2 Suding, Shelby FR Danville Community 29.34
3 Field, Emily JR West Lafayette 29.49
4 Roth, Hannah JR Mishawaka 29.56
5 Sharp, Azea JR Lawrence Central 31.29
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wakes, Chelsey SR Mishawaka 28.49
2 Clossin, Heidi JR Plainfield 28.73
3 Elliott, Hannah SR Assumption 29.05
4 Douglas, Diamond SO Powerhouse High School 31.26
5 Burt, Nia SO Lawrence Central 31.96
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grubbs, Lashay JR Danville 27.92
2 Shelton, Jessica JR Southmont 28.37
3 Brown, Shannon SO Danville 28.43
4 Sallee, Danielle JR North Judson-San Pierre 29.22
5 Kiefer, Nicki SO Danville Community 29.81
6 Gould, Chelsea JR Danville Community 29.83
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jimson-Miller, Alexus SR Danville 26.22
2 Williams, Ambrosia JR Danville 27.37
3 Stewart, Joriel SR Danville 27.43
4 Davis, Emone SO Danville 27.65
5 Jones, Michaela SO Danville 28.32

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burgess, Samantha SO Plainfield 1:09.08
2 Gouwens, Leah FR Kankakee Valley 1:10.05
3 Simpson, Natalie FR Plainfield 1:18.95
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Gabby JR Kankakee Valley 1:04.65
2 Shelton, Audrey JR Lawrence Central 1:09.87
3 Glander, Sierra JR Frontier 1:11.49
4 Albright, Haley FR Plainfield 1:17.64
5 Laser, Alexa FR Plainfield 1:20.18
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Day, Zena FR Danville 1:11.26
2 Kaper, Allison SR Watseka 1:12.04
3 Douglas, Diamond SO Powerhouse High School 1:15.45
4 Frazier, Crystal FR Indianapolis Marshall 1:17.36
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Claire, Olivia JR Watseka 1:13.26
2 Russell, Lydia SO Danville Community 1:13.96
3 Davis, Tarea SO Powerhouse High School 1:14.09
4 Bearss, Ellie SO Rochester Community 1:14.22
5 Young, Antenia FR Indianapolis Marshall 1:15.84
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Philip, Angely SR West Lafayette 1:05.17
2 Green, Hayley SO West Lafayette 1:08.38
3 Browning, Madison FR Assumption 1:09.06
4 Barker, Myla SO Lawrence Central 1:10.15
5 Jones, Regine JR West Lafayette 1:10.56
6 Westrick, Kendra SO Greenwood Christian 1:15.52
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collins, Cami SO Danville Community 1:07.60
2 Stevens, Olivia SR Danville Community 1:08.33
3 Coates, Reilly SO Mishawaka 1:11.10
4 Carter, Antoinette SR Lawrence Central 1:11.70
5 Bailey, Maddy FR North Judson-San Pierre 1:12.14
6 Springer, Lia SO Tindley 1:19.46
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Byrd, Jessica JR Assumption 1:05.46
2 Mann, Shelby JR West Lafayette 1:05.80
3 Hayden, Lauren JR Assumption 1:05.88
4 Jackey, Alexis FR Mishawaka 1:07.41
5 Block, Megan SR North Judson-San Pierre 1:08.78
6 Frasure, Sidnee FR North Judson-San Pierre 1:12.32
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Ta-Lesa SR Indianapolis Marshall 1:03.10
2 Davis, Emone SO Danville 1:05.99
3 Sallee, Danielle JR North Judson-San Pierre 1:09.84
4 Berry, Tyeshia JR Tindley 1:15.10
5 Johnson, Jessica SO Tindley 1:17.00
6 Brown, Jerrica FR Tindley 1:26.84
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoskins, Alexis FR Danville 1:02.37
2 Receveur, Katherine JR Assumption 1:02.77
3 Hubbard, Susan SO West Lafayette 1:02.85
4 Grubbs, Lashay JR Danville 1:04.42
5 Cason, Zoie SO Plainfield 1:05.19
6 Woodford, Samantha SO Plainfield 1:05.59
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jimson-Miller, Alexus SR Danville 58.72
2 Spence, Ashley SR Mishawaka 1:00.67
3 Wright, Abbie SO Assumption 1:03.89
4 Elliott, Hannah SR Assumption 1:05.04
5 Clossin, Heidi JR Plainfield 1:05.42
6 Williams, Ambrosia JR Danville 1:08.26

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zylstra, Amanda SR Mishawaka 2:44.37
2 Young, Antenia FR Indianapolis Marshall 2:51.86
3 Holt, Camilla JR Mishawaka 2:52.89
4 Harford, Laura FR Faith Christian 2:54.03
5 Frazier, Crystal FR Indianapolis Marshall 3:29.45
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wolfe, Holly SR Mishawaka 2:41.52
2 Turner, Renae SR Southmont 2:50.73
3 Cole, Natalie SO Westfield 2:53.15
4 Coffey, Alica JR Westfield 2:53.35
5 Davis, Jazzy JR Indianapolis Marshall 3:00.04
6 Stump, Kaylea SR Rochester Community 3:00.90
7 Quandt, Maya FR Danville Community 3:01.98
8 Monts, Brooke JR Southmont 3:02.28
9 Kim, Miley FR West Lafayette 3:06.01
10 Kinkead, Morgan JR Southmont 3:08.28
11 Salerno, Melissa SO Danville Community 3:22.35
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simpson, Sydney JR Plainfield 2:39.43
2 Browning, Madison FR Assumption 2:41.33
3 Smith, Caylin SO Danville 2:42.82
4 Pfeil, Marina FR Plainfield 2:42.98
5 Duvall, Jessica FR Mishawaka 2:45.64
6 Hummels, Emily JR West Lafayette 2:49.54
7 Bearss, Ellie SO Rochester Community 2:50.59
8 Foreman, Melanie SO Danville Community 2:53.25
9 Siller, Heather SR Danville Community 2:58.27
10 Rock, Viktoria FR Greenwood Christian 3:02.30
11 Graham, Delaney FR Danville Community 3:02.92
12 Mason, Gabriella JR Danville Community 3:04.24
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guyton, Kyndel JR Assumption 2:27.92
2 Boughey, Olivia SR Assumption 2:28.52
3 Defler, Kenzley JR Assumption 2:28.85
4 Olinger, Brynn SR Plainfield 2:28.87
5 Beavin, Sophie FR Assumption 2:29.50
6 Larkin, Sydney FR Assumption 2:31.12
7 Brophy, Erin JR West Lafayette 2:32.49
8 Green, Hayley SO West Lafayette 2:36.64
9 Denton, Grace JR West Lafayette 2:39.81
10 Pinal, Monica FR West Lafayette 2:41.48
11 Spears, Sadie JR Henryville 2:42.45
12 Lickwar, Olivia SR North Judson-San Pierre 2:43.13
13 Bowling, Grace SO Greenwood Christian 2:59.98
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Receveur, Katherine JR Assumption 2:19.47
2 Daluga, Cailey SR West Lafayette 2:23.85
3 Woodford, Samantha SO Plainfield 2:23.98
4 Johnson, Lauren FR West Lafayette 2:23.99
5 Hayden, Lauren JR Assumption 2:24.90
6 Johnson, Kristen FR West Lafayette 2:26.60
7 Rohrer, Anna SO Mishawaka 2:28.04
8 Byrd, Jessica JR Assumption 2:29.57
9 Crawford, Sarah FR Assumption 2:30.44
10 Markley, Maggy SR Faith Christian 2:46.31
11 Ervin, Venecia JR Tindley 3:30.13
12 Springer, Lia SO Tindley 3:44.60
13 Brown, Jerrica FR Tindley 3:52.41

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pfeil, Marina FR Plainfield 5:45.61
2 Stepp, Brittany JR Kankakee Valley 5:51.66
3 Ellefson, Erin SR Lawrence Central 6:15.14
4 Koehler, Kollette SR Lawrence Central 6:40.41
5 Depatis, Morgan SO Watseka 7:08.72
6 Stevens, Maddie JR Westfield 7:09.23
7 Naghdi, Emily FR Westfield 7:10.89
8 Mikalouski, Laurel SO Westfield 7:14.15
9 Musgrove, Emily JR Danville 7:15.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Markley, Maggy SR Faith Christian 5:57.53
2 Reifinger, Emily SO Lawrence Central 6:19.32
3 Bullock, Kathryn SO West Lafayette 6:20.07
4 naghdi, Caitlyn FR Westfield 6:27.45
5 Graham, Delaney FR Danville Community 6:41.69
6 Stump, Kaylea SR Rochester Community 6:44.16
7 Sanders, Emily FR West Lafayette 6:45.03
8 Quandt, Maya FR Danville Community 6:52.84
9 Kinkead, Morgan JR Southmont 7:00.56
10 Edwards, Christa SO Southmont 7:01.11
11 Gilbert, Claire SO Danville Community 7:13.18
12 Ailey, Molly JR Watseka 7:35.96
13 Salerno, Melissa SO Danville Community 7:49.71
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simpson, Sydney JR Plainfield 5:46.72
2 Duvall, Jessica FR Mishawaka 5:48.59
3 Pinal, Monica FR West Lafayette 5:48.69
4 Gardner, Kendall SR North Judson-San Pierre 5:50.61
5 Yocum, Hayley JR West Lafayette 5:50.97
6 Zylstra, Amanda SR Mishawaka 5:58.90
7 Lickwar, Olivia SR North Judson-San Pierre 6:07.14
8 Anderson, Gaby SO Westfield 6:08.44
9 Adams, Megan JR Westfield 6:09.91
10 Fricker, Laurel SR West Lafayette 6:19.67
11 Susnak, Laura SO Westfield 6:20.19
12 Foreman, Melanie SO Danville Community 6:29.58
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Lauren FR West Lafayette 5:16.19
2 Woodford, Samantha SO Plainfield 5:16.56
3 Johnson, Kristen FR West Lafayette 5:18.66
4 Defler, Kenzley JR Assumption 5:19.43
5 Crawford, Sarah FR Assumption 5:20.53
6 Olinger, Brynn SR Plainfield 5:24.05
7 Carrico, Meghan FR Assumption 5:24.72
8 Guyton, Kyndel JR Assumption 5:25.59
9 Crawford, Kate JR Assumption 5:26.35
10 Boughey, Olivia SR Assumption 5:37.40
11 Denton, Grace JR West Lafayette 5:39.62
12 Barber, Delaney SO West Lafayette 5:40.45
13 Beavin, Sophie FR Assumption 5:47.34

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burch, Sarah SO Rochester Community 12:21.04
2 Spears, Sadie JR Henryville 12:30.70
3 Schmitz, Riley SO Westfield 12:31.45
4 Lents, Katie JR Westfield 12:37.59
5 Cronin, Elizabeth FR Westfield 12:38.22
6 Holt, Camilla JR Mishawaka 12:48.65
7 Riedling, Emily JR Assumption 12:54.84
8 Gardner, Kendall SR North Judson-San Pierre 12:55.52
9 Wolfe, Holly SR Mishawaka 13:05.33
10 Beach, Kial FR Winamac Community 13:38.23
11 Newhart, Grace SR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 14:20.06
12 Bachus, Allie SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 14:55.41
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rohrer, Anna SO Mishawaka 10:26.59
2 Burgess, Bobbie SR West Lafayette 10:37.16
3 Bean, Emily JR Assumption 11:17.60
4 Meyer, Anna SR Rochester Community 11:32.14
5 Stephens, Gabrielle SR Carmel 11:35.09
6 Weesner, Rachel JR Carmel 11:42.48
7 Lachmund, Grace SR West Lafayette 11:50.04
8 Genco, Gina JR Carmel 11:54.86
9 Morozov, Stacy FR Carmel 12:00.16
10 Kent, Michelle SO Kankakee Valley 12:07.34
11 Elliott, Mercedes FR Danville 12:09.47
12 Bales, Rachel SO West Lafayette 12:21.08
13 Childs, Sarah SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 12:22.37
14 Corvari, Claire SO Carmel 12:22.44
15 Barber, Delaney SO West Lafayette 12:32.08

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brooks, Megan JR Charlestown 33' 9.5"
2 Isaac, Brittney FR Danville 32' 0.0"
3 Forthenberry, Ashley JR Danville 31' 8.5"
4 Eger, Alyssa FR Kankakee Valley 30' 10.0"
5 Byrd, Katie FR Plainfield 28' 1.5"
6 Leath, McKenzie JR Plainfield 27' 2.5"
7 Chitty, Jacquie SO Frontier 26' 11.5"
8 DeLosh, Jessie JR Frontier 24' 8.5"
9 Hoon, Nico JR West Lafayette 24' 4.0"
10 Santiago, Thalia FR Plainfield 23' 9.0"
11 Warner, Sophie SO Plainfield 22' 3.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gouwens, Kara SO Kankakee Valley 30' 2.5"
2 Massey, Meegan SO Watseka 29' 8.5"
3 McGill, Ayanna SR Indianapolis Broad Ripple 29' 3.0"
4 Frye, Elizabeth SR Carmel 27' 9.0"
5 Mimms, Becca SR West Lafayette 27' 6.5"
6 Shockley, Abbie JR West Lafayette 26' 9.0"
7 Stockton, Mikayla FR Southmont 24' 1.5"
8 Grammas, Jordan SO Zionsville 22' 9.0"
9 Volkmar, Stephanie SR Carmel 22' 2.5"
10 Mitchell, Symone JR Tindley 20' 11.0"
11 Vannatta, Courtney SO Zionsville 20' 10.5"
12 Swan, Erin SR Watseka 20' 10.0"
13 Valentine, Josie SO Zionsville 18' 9.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allhands, Emily SO Watseka 34' 6.5"
2 Aator, Ashiye SR West Lafayette 33' 0.5"
3 Dvorscak, Caitlin SO North Judson-San Pierre 32' 5.0"
4 Buggs, Lynette SR Danville 32' 3.5"
5 Wines, Katherine JR Clinton Prairie 32' 0.0"
6 Vannatta, Carly JR Zionsville 31' 8.0"
7 Richardson, Alexa SR Southmont 31' 6.5"
8 Suiters, Katie JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 31' 0.0"
9 Niewiadomski, Indigo JR Carmel 30' 9.0"
10 McQuarters, Ashlee SR North Judson-San Pierre 29' 2.5"
11 Uhl, Natalie JR Henryville 28' 6.5"
12 Reece, Lauren JR Taylor 27' 10.5"