Titan Indoor Invitational

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Nick JR Macomb 7.74
2 McVey, Zach JR Monmouth-Roseville 7.91
3 Ward, Tucker FR Sherrard 7.96
4 Johnson, Brandon JR Sherrard 8.14
5 Bertelsen, Charlie FR Monmouth-Roseville 8.18
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Larson, Grant JR Knoxville 7.45
2 Balagna, Max SO Farmington 7.49
3 Lozier, Josh SO Farmington 8.04
4 Reed, Jack JR Bushnell-Prairie City 8.10
5 Block, Gustav JR Cuba 8.32
6 Swanson, Nathan FR Macomb 9.15
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Randall, Micheal JR Knoxville 7.27
2 McManus, Dalton JR Rockridge 7.42
3 Cooper, Spencer JR Bushnell-Prairie City 7.49
4 Eddington, Jake JR Cuba 7.70
5 Ellison, Forrest SR Carthage 8.00
6 Peterson, Dylan FR Rockridge 8.10
7 Willett, Tim SR Mercer County 8.30
8 Loyd, Brody JR Mercer County 8.34

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Larson, Logan SO Sherrard 26.52
2 Arteaga, Salvador SO Monmouth-Roseville 30.72
3 Hunter, Dakota SR Monmouth-Roseville 30.97
4 Swanson, Nathan FR Macomb 31.59
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Curfman, Austin SO Carthage 25.93
2 Tibbetts, Anthony JR Cuba 26.43
3 Williams, Daniel SO Sherrard 27.02
4 Brossart, Blake SO Orion 27.18
5 Reed, Jack JR Bushnell-Prairie City 27.48
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ruddell, Jerry SO Rockridge 25.45
2 Singleton, Braysen FR Rockridge 25.85
3 Ellison, Forrest SR Carthage 25.93
4 Anderson, Evan JR Knoxville 26.21
5 Baily, Paul FR Cuba 27.18
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fippinger, Nathan SR Mercer County 24.03
2 Tolley, Seth SR Bushnell-Prairie City 24.66
3 Balagna, Max SO Farmington 25.38
4 Cox, Corey FR Mercer County 25.58
5 Hillier, Frank JR Knoxville 25.71

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Helm, Keaton FR Sherrard 1:01.27
2 Blome, George SR Macomb 1:02.58
3 Steinkruger, Cody SR Macomb 1:06.21
4 Bloomfield, Justin SO Sherrard 1:08.85
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mitchell, Noah FR Knoxville 1:04.75
2 Montoya, Alfredo SO Monmouth-Roseville 1:04.93
3 Lopez, David SR Monmouth-Roseville 1:09.88
4 Rattanaswani, Sohn JR Knoxville 1:11.59
5 Pacho, Gerard SO Cuba 1:12.97
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Soseman, Jeremy SO Mercer County 59.92
2 Glines, Jeff JR Rockridge 1:00.62
3 Shull, Tanner JR Mercer County 1:01.05
4 Lewallen, Jacob FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:01.84
5 VanTine, Brandt JR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:02.42
6 Myers, Bo SO Cuba 1:04.89
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gilstrap, Steven FR Farmington 55.84
2 Grotts, Bryor JR Carthage 1:00.41
3 Johnson, Luke SO Rockridge 1:01.51
4 Hursey, Jacob FR Farmington 1:08.62

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Painter, Jordan JR Farmington 2:34.37
2 Logston, Josh FR Monmouth-Roseville 2:34.67
3 Henne, Nick SO Sherrard 2:38.24
4 Sorrells, Dillan SO Sherrard 2:38.38
5 Sexton, Nate FR Farmington 2:44.58
6 Taylor, Austin JR Cuba 2:50.11
7 Ransdell, Colten JR Rockridge 2:51.44
8 Pumfrey, Lucas JR Cuba 3:04.67
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Darius SR Macomb 2:05.76
2 Horton, Dakota SR Rockridge 2:18.29
3 Jackson, Austin SO Mercer County 2:18.39
4 Kantor, David SR Mercer County 2:20.41
5 Knicl, Scott SR Macomb 2:20.48
6 Merry, Dalton SO Carthage 2:22.81
7 Huss, Dakota JR Carthage 2:24.67

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cavett, Jack SR Macomb 4:49.18
2 McVietty, Matt SR Orion 5:06.37
3 Secor, Eli JR Sherrard 5:21.15
4 Harrison, Alex FR Rockridge 5:27.06
5 Hartsfield, Greg SR Orion 5:27.51
6 Adams, Preston JR Mercer County 5:28.16
7 Merry, Dalton SO Carthage 5:29.00
8 Tingley, Mike FR Rockridge 5:36.47
9 Ourth, Alex SR Carthage 5:37.12
10 Painter, Jordan JR Farmington 5:43.00
11 Ward, Lucas FR Farmington 5:43.29
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hatch, Trevor FR Monmouth-Roseville 5:30.80
2 Johnson, Logan FR Bushnell-Prairie City 5:40.78
3 Brock, Cameron SO Macomb 5:41.32
4 Carlson, Hunter FR Knoxville 5:41.63
5 Demink, Luke SR Sherrard 5:42.38
6 Cauthon, Chris SO Knoxville 5:42.85
7 Smyers, Alex FR Monmouth-Roseville 5:52.90
8 Brown, Wyatt SO Cuba 5:57.07
9 Hanson, Nick FR Cuba 6:32.28

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stark, Connor JR Sherrard 9.48
2 Boyer, Devon FR Bushnell-Prairie City 9.75
3 Avila, Pedro JR Sherrard 11.08
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holmes, Payton SR Mercer County 8.40
2 Cooper, Spencer JR Bushnell-Prairie City 8.87
3 Reed, Johnathan JR Knoxville 9.15
4 Huffstutler, Adam SO Mercer County 9.65
5 Cation, Bo JR Farmington 10.04

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henry, TJ SR Rockridge 6' 4.0"
2 Curfman, Austin SO Carthage 5' 8.0"
3 Johnson, Nick JR Macomb 5' 8.0"
4 Palmer, Colten JR Knoxville 5' 6.0"
5 Butcher, Brandon JR Mercer County 5' 6.0"
6 Servin, Nate JR Bushnell-Prairie City 5' 4.0"
7 Shafer, Curtis SR Bushnell-Prairie City 5' 4.0"
8 Tibbetts, Anthony JR Cuba 5' 2.0"
9 Bond, Alex JR Mercer County 5' 2.0"
10 Larson, Logan SO Sherrard 5' 2.0"
11 Helm, Keaton FR Sherrard 5' 2.0"
12 Blome, George SR Macomb 5' 2.0"
13 Litterst, Cole FR Rockridge 5' 0.0"
14 Krieger, Lucas FR Cuba -
15 Vanisegham, Justin SO Orion -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Groutage, Koty JR Bushnell-Prairie City 11' 6.0"
2 Jepson, Cody FR Farmington 10' 6.0"
3 Avila, Pedro JR Sherrard 10' 6.0"
4 Steinkruger, Cody SR Macomb 10' 0.0"
5 Ruddell, Jerry SO Rockridge 9' 6.0"
6 Gross, Jacob JR Sherrard 9' 0.0"
7 Norton, Mike FR Bushnell-Prairie City 7' 0.0"
8 Elam, Cooper JR Farmington -
9 Youngberg, Noah SO Rockridge -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swartz, Dwight JR Sherrard 19' 5.0"
2 Tibbetts, Anthony JR Cuba 18' 6.0"
3 Boyer, Devon FR Bushnell-Prairie City 17' 8.75"
4 Soseman, Jeremy SO Mercer County 16' 6.25"
5 Horton, Dakota SR Rockridge 16' 4.5"
6 Benge, Keyce JR Bushnell-Prairie City 16' 1.75"
7 Williams, Daniel SO Sherrard 15' 9.75"
8 Brossart, Blake SO Orion 14' 5.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Randall, Micheal JR Knoxville 21' 6.0"
2 Keleher, Brandon FR Orion 19' 8.0"
3 Rogers, James SO Monmouth-Roseville 19' 4.5"
4 Smith, Bryton SO Carthage 18' 10.0"
5 Holmes, Payton SR Mercer County 18' 4.0"
6 Balagna, Max SO Farmington 18' 3.75"
7 McVey, Zach JR Monmouth-Roseville 18' 1.0"
8 Eddington, Jake JR Cuba 17' 11.5"
9 Scholl, Jacob SO Carthage 17' 8.75"
10 Williams, Nathan SO Rockridge 17' 4.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Southwell, Darren JR Rockridge 40' 1.0"
2 Rogers, James SO Monmouth-Roseville 39' 2.25"
3 Stevens, Nolan SO Rockridge 36' 11.75"
4 Smith, Bryton SO Carthage 36' 6.75"
5 Eddington, Jake JR Cuba 36' 6.5"
6 Bertelsen, Charlie FR Monmouth-Roseville 36' 6.5"
7 Boyer, Devon FR Bushnell-Prairie City 35' 10.0"
8 Balagna, Max SO Farmington 35' 2.5"
9 Cation, Bo JR Farmington 35' 2.25"
10 Burkle, Chance SR Bushnell-Prairie City 33' 11.0"
11 Johnson, Brandon JR Sherrard 33' 11.0"
12 Butcher, Brandon JR Mercer County 31' 10.5"
13 Molburg, Jonathon JR Sherrard 31' 9.25"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Livingstone, Kyle SR Macomb 40' 3.0"
2 Ekstrand, Jared SR Farmington 36' 8.5"
3 Buren, Mark SO Macomb 35' 8.5"
4 Wolf, Taylor SR Bushnell-Prairie City 35' 6.25"
5 Morrison, Connor SR Sherrard 35' 2.0"
6 Hoexter, Sam JR Sherrard 34' 0.0"
7 Gray, Alec SO Orion 32' 0.5"
8 Gerischer, Dillon JR Rockridge 31' 8.5"
9 Strang, Shane FR Cuba 31' 2.0"
10 McKillip, Cody SR Rockridge 29' 8.5"
11 Block, Gustav JR Cuba 28' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sabel, Brad SR Mercer County 44' 10.0"
2 Shaw, Buddy JR Mercer County 42' 0.5"
3 Murfin, Blaze SO Carthage 41' 3.5"
4 Ackman, DJ JR Knoxville 39' 0.0"
5 Evans, Colton SO Farmington 37' 9.5"
6 Beasley, Nathen SR Bushnell-Prairie City 36' 10.0"
7 Arteaga, Salvador SO Monmouth-Roseville 36' 9.0"
8 Dace, Jared FR Monmouth-Roseville 34' 10.5"
9 McGaughey, Andrew SR Carthage 33' 10.5"
10 Banfield, Brett SO Orion 32' 9.5"
11 Johnson, Luke JR Knoxville 26' 11.0"

Men's 3200 Yard Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cavett, Jack SR Macomb 10:14.77
2 Ray, Anthony JR Bushnell-Prairie City 11:15.88
3 Hartsfield, Greg SR Orion 11:17.38
4 Secor, Eli JR Sherrard 11:21.26
5 Klundt, Matt SR Rockridge 11:25.89
6 Ault, Nathan SO Monmouth-Roseville 11:28.96
7 Brock, Cameron SO Macomb 11:49.59
8 Mack, Kyle FR Sherrard 11:56.56
9 Ward, Lucas FR Farmington 12:17.07
10 Strode, Dakota SO Knoxville 12:21.73
11 Sabel, Chris FR Mercer County 12:28.82
12 Biddle, Grant SO Mercer County 12:42.36
13 Sexton, Nate FR Farmington 12:49.18
14 Stanforth, Gabe FR Rockridge 13:12.13

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meier, Beth JR Rockridge 8.75
2 Baber, Natalie JR Monmouth-Roseville 8.83
3 Harrell, Erica SO Monmouth-Roseville 8.88
4 Hickman, Sarah SR Knoxville 9.45
5 Donnelly, Sarah SR Cuba 9.62
6 Leedham, Sarah SR Knoxville 10.38
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mueller, Avis SR Rockridge 9.25
2 Rillie, Jenna SO Mercer County 9.42
3 Powell, Felisia SR Cuba 9.47
4 Parkinson, Halie SO Mercer County 9.50
5 Hammond, Brittany SO Farmington 9.64
6 McCleery, Jontae FR Bushnell-Prairie City 9.65
7 Carroll, Brittany FR Macomb 9.85
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawley, Danielle JR Sherrard 8.03
2 Bray, Paige JR Carthage 8.41
3 Collis, Jessica FR Orion 8.69
4 LeBron, Kira JR Farmington 8.83
5 Bryan, Jenna FR Carthage 8.88
6 Freesmeyer, Rachel FR Macomb 9.04
7 Koskta, Kiah SR Orion 9.13

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Emily SR Knoxville 32.29
2 Sebben, Delaney SR Knoxville 32.48
3 Schroeder, Kayla SR Rockridge 32.51
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Venegas, Nalicia FR Monmouth-Roseville 32.80
2 Reid, Shelby JR Mercer County 33.37
3 Gayon, Havanna FR Farmington 34.18
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Koskta, Kiah SR Orion 29.94
2 Cullen, Taylor SR Rockridge 30.41
3 Frankhauser, Kaitlyn JR Bushnell-Prairie City 30.42
4 Boyer, Bailey FR Carthage 30.49
5 Hartrick, Zoey SO Carthage 31.14
6 Jensen, Cara JR Monmouth-Roseville 31.96
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawley, Danielle JR Sherrard 26.63
2 Kiddoo, Carlea FR Mercer County 28.94
3 Collis, Jessica FR Orion 29.32
4 Adams, Stephanie SR Sherrard 29.99

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gandarilla, Griselda SO Monmouth-Roseville 1:14.68
2 Flynn, Kaela FR Sherrard 1:17.27
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Malinowski, Nicole FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:15.59
2 Workman, Courtney SO Farmington 1:17.04
3 Anderson, Taylor SO Rockridge 1:18.52
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fox, Jessica SR Carthage 1:10.42
2 Jackson, Mickie FR Mercer County 1:10.88
3 Munday, Chelsea JR Sherrard 1:12.70
4 Bowman, Cheyenne JR Rockridge 1:16.07
5 Porter, Priscilla FR Macomb 1:21.14
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wooldridge, Kara SR Macomb 1:03.38
2 Bryan, Jenna FR Carthage 1:06.38
3 DeBaillie, Abigail SO Orion 1:07.47
4 Broadway, Julie JR Farmington 1:09.49
5 Anderson, Bridget JR Mercer County 1:12.02

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Paisley, Karyn JR Macomb 2:28.06
2 Brodie, Mariah FR Carthage 2:29.49
3 Brokaw, Sydney JR Mercer County 2:30.94
4 Maciolek, Sophie SR Orion 2:57.24
5 Gold, Emily JR Carthage 3:00.98
6 Redpath, Mary SO Sherrard 3:02.98
7 Wollenburg, Amy JR Sherrard 3:05.06
8 Sturgeon, Tara SO Monmouth-Roseville 3:12.84
9 Fujiwara, Aki FR Macomb 3:17.15
10 Jones, Sarah JR Cuba 3:42.67
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Shaniah FR Monmouth-Roseville 3:04.16
2 Camp, Austyn SR Farmington 3:05.19
3 Partlow, McKayla SO Mercer County 3:05.52
4 Haines, Emily SO Farmington 3:05.74
5 Beaird, Stephanie FR Bushnell-Prairie City 3:13.25
6 Shreeves, Kayla SR Knoxville 3:16.11
7 Dierikx, Lucie FR Rockridge 3:18.14
8 Strachan, Carrie FR Rockridge 3:20.66
9 Karrsen, Katie SR Knoxville 3:21.92
10 Stufflebeam, Ashtyn JR Cuba 3:44.47

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Plumb, Ashley SO Macomb 6:34.46
2 Harrison, Bayleigh SR Knoxville 6:35.45
3 Jackson, Loren FR Orion 7:08.53
4 Andrade, Jannet FR Monmouth-Roseville 7:18.37
5 McGuire, Megan SR Knoxville 7:18.99
6 Fili, Shea SO Cuba 7:30.21
7 Eden, Rebekah SO Bushnell-Prairie City 7:35.86
8 Miranda, Helena SR Rockridge 7:58.58
9 Westin, Jackie SR Cuba 8:06.28
10 Burns, McKenna SR Sherrard 9:07.47
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Paisley, Karyn JR Macomb 5:35.16
2 Garnett, Carly FR Carthage 5:45.94
3 Campen, Amber SO Farmington 6:28.08
4 Bryant, Zara FR Bushnell-Prairie City 6:28.43
5 Karr, Maura SO Mercer County 6:43.02
6 White, Lauren JR Carthage 6:53.89
7 Morley, Erin SR Sherrard 7:03.57
8 Singleton, Laikyn JR Rockridge 7:08.65
9 Arnold, Taylor SO Monmouth-Roseville 7:39.09

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Corken, Skye SO Sherrard 12:39.03
2 Williams, Vanessa SO Bushnell-Prairie City 14:34.00
3 Partlow, McKayla SO Mercer County 14:56.21
4 Bahena, Esmeralda FR Monmouth-Roseville 15:08.68
5 Berry, Shelby SR Farmington 16:39.20

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Venegas, Nalicia FR Monmouth-Roseville 11.43
2 Ault, Annie SO Cuba 12.39
3 Hale, Deanne SR Knoxville 17.68
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hasson, Devin JR Rockridge 9.50
2 Hoag, Miranda FR Rockridge 9.92
3 Hartrick, Zoey SO Carthage 10.34
4 DeBaillie, Abigail SO Orion 10.58
5 Carlisle, Aubrie SO Carthage 10.91
6 Kiddoo, Carlea FR Mercer County 11.14
7 Porter, Priscilla FR Macomb 11.71
8 Williams, Makenzie SO Bushnell-Prairie City 12.72

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lenz, Kelly SR Knoxville 4' 6.0"
2 Tompkins, Alexis SR Bushnell-Prairie City 4' 6.0"
3 Parker, Ellery SO Rockridge 4' 4.0"
4 Camp, Allyx SO Farmington 4' 4.0"
5 Strachan, Carrie FR Rockridge 4' 4.0"
6 Fletcher, Calli SO Farmington 4' 2.0"
7 Wise, Jasmine SO Orion 4' 0.0"
8 Meyers, Mallory FR Sherrard -
9 Lower, Emily SO Mercer County -
10 Bryant, Zara FR Bushnell-Prairie City -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Munday, Chelsea JR Sherrard 9' 0.0"
2 Campen, Amber SO Farmington 8' 6.0"
3 LeBron, Kira JR Farmington 8' 6.0"
4 Hanson, Kaela SR Sherrard 7' 6.0"
5 Kipling, Brooke JR Bushnell-Prairie City 7' 6.0"
6 Bohnsack, Jordan SO Rockridge 7' 0.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lape, Madison SO Rockridge 14' 3.5"
2 Parkinson, Halie SO Mercer County 13' 7.5"
3 Mueller, Avis SR Rockridge 12' 1.0"
4 Hawk, Rachel SR Mercer County 11' 7.0"
5 Flynn, Kaela FR Sherrard 11' 1.5"
6 Wayne, Katlyn FR Bushnell-Prairie City 10' 11.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gronewold, Michaela SO Carthage 16' 1.0"
2 Bastert, Graci JR Carthage 15' 9.75"
3 Broadway, Julie JR Farmington 15' 9.0"
4 Keleher, Arianna SR Orion 14' 7.75"
5 Freesmeyer, Rachel FR Macomb 14' 7.5"
6 Collis, Jessica FR Orion 13' 11.0"
7 Adams, Stephanie SR Sherrard 13' 6.0"
8 Jensen, Cara JR Monmouth-Roseville 13' 1.0"
9 Ralston, Maicee FR Farmington 12' 10.0"
10 Donnelly, Sarah SR Cuba 12' 8.75"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keleher, Arianna SR Orion 33' 1.0"
2 Bastert, Graci JR Carthage 32' 10.25"
3 Gronewold, Michaela SO Carthage 29' 6.75"
4 Porter, Priscilla FR Macomb 29' 4.75"
5 Adams, Stephanie SR Sherrard 28' 9.0"
6 Donnelly, Sarah SR Cuba 28' 3.25"
7 Venegas, Nalicia FR Monmouth-Roseville 27' 9.0"
8 McCleery, Jontae FR Bushnell-Prairie City 24' 5.5"
9 Weeks, Emily FR Mercer County 24' 3.5"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Putnam, Paige SR Knoxville 37' 5.0"
2 DeFrance, Casey JR Farmington 28' 8.5"
3 Baber, Natalie JR Monmouth-Roseville 28' 0.75"
4 Olson, Carlie JR Mercer County 26' 0.0"
5 Jostes, Hannah SO Farmington 24' 10.0"
6 Day, Lacey SR Bushnell-Prairie City 24' 3.25"
7 Jones, Karly SO Carthage 24' 0.5"
8 Hanson, Alicia JR Cuba 19' 7.75"
9 Hungerford, Ivory FR Cuba 19' 4.0"
10 Matt, Hannah FR Sherrard 18' 4.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Norris, Colette SR Bushnell-Prairie City 35' 8.0"
2 Meier, Beth JR Rockridge 33' 4.5"
3 Awumbag, Tia SR Macomb 31' 9.5"
4 Johnson, Lexi FR Mercer County 31' 8.5"
5 Weedman, Emily SR Knoxville 31' 7.0"
6 McElroy, Megan FR Carthage 30' 10.0"
7 Robinson, Charlie SR Rockridge 30' 5.5"
8 Robbins, Lexie SO Sherrard 27' 10.75"
9 Gibson-Bradley, Jacqueline JR Macomb 25' 7.5"
10 Hart, Sydney SO Monmouth-Roseville 25' 0.0"

Women's 4 x 200 Yard Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 , SR Orion 2:00.66
2 , SR Mercer County 2:03.98
3 , SR Bushnell-Prairie City 2:06.80
4 , SR Knoxville 2:10.40
5 , SR Cuba 2:26.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 , SR Carthage 1:49.65
2 , SR Sherrard 1:51.03
3 , SR Rockridge 1:55.18
4 , SR Farmington 2:01.45
5 , SR Monmouth-Roseville 2:02.42
6 , SR Macomb 2:06.41