Lincoln Trail Conference F/S Conference Meet

Scores:
Men's Score
ROWVA152
Annawan104
Mercer County99
AlWood66.5
Stark County48
Princeville33.5
United27
West Central14
Galva13
 
Women's Score
Annawan148
ROWVA91
Cambridge74
Stark County56
Princeville54
West Central54
Mercer County46
United40
Galva12

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rannie, Kyle SO AlWood 11.90 10
2 Johnston, Chase FR Stark County 12.18 8
3 Cox, Corey FR Mercer County 12.30 6
4 Taflinger, Brandon FR ROWVA 12.38 4
5 Petrie, Devontae SO AlWood 12.42 3
6 Fippinger, Ben SO Mercer County 12.49 2
7 Bauer, Joe SO West Central 12.85 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Petrie, Devontae SO AlWood 12.31
2 Fippinger, Ben SO Mercer County 12.37
3 VanLaningham, Austin FR Princeville 12.62
4 Hardy, Austin SO Galva 12.98
5 Ray, Jordan SO Princeville 13.86
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnston, Chase FR Stark County 12.15
2 Cox, Corey FR Mercer County 12.24
3 Bauer, Joe SO West Central 12.40
4 Ferry, Matt FR ROWVA 13.16
5 Baker, Terrell FR Annawan 14.03
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rannie, Kyle SO AlWood 11.86
2 Taflinger, Brandon FR ROWVA 12.34
3 Torrance, Logan SO West Central 12.61
4 Sanders, Colton SO Galva 13.21
5 Hammer, Levy FR Annawan 13.26

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Torrance, Logan SO West Central 26.21 1
2 Hawk, Blaze FR United 29.54
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landwehr, Alex FR Annawan 26.20 2
2 Hardy, Austin SO Galva 26.51
3 Bowen, Michael SO Mercer County 27.64
4 Ray, Jordan SO Princeville 29.21
5 Dir, Noah FR Annawan 29.27
6 Gerard, Samual FR Galva 32.37
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wheeler, Jason SO ROWVA 24.24 10
2 Rannie, Kyle SO AlWood 24.31 8
3 Johnston, Chase FR Stark County 24.65 6
4 Taflinger, Brandon FR ROWVA 25.10 4
5 Fippinger, Ben SO Mercer County 26.02 3
6 Bauer, Joe SO West Central 26.29
7 Palmer, Brayton SO AlWood 27.96

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bauer, Joe SO West Central 1:00.61 2
2 Beam, Jason SO AlWood 1:01.13 1
3 Bowers, Garron SO AlWood 1:03.07
4 Streitmatter, Blake FR Princeville 1:04.42
5 Hawk, Blaze FR United 1:05.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wheeler, Jason SO ROWVA 54.50 10
2 Tomlin, Brad SO ROWVA 55.59 8
3 Johnston, Chase FR Stark County 57.42 6
4 Soseman, Jeremy SO Mercer County 59.19 4
5 Hardy, Austin SO Galva 59.33 3
6 Nichols, Tanner SO Annawan 1:01.19
7 Pillen, Carter SO Annawan 1:04.22

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cook, Michael SO Annawan 2:09.12 10
2 Jackson, Austin SO Mercer County 2:13.46 8
3 Torrance, Logan SO West Central 2:15.23 6
4 Nichols, Tanner SO Annawan 2:16.88 4
5 Bersell, Mike FR Galva 2:17.49 3
6 Stahl, Joel FR Stark County 2:17.66 2
7 Brown, Anthoney FR AlWood 2:21.94 1
8 Bridson, Weston FR Princeville 2:29.74
9 Feucht, Jesse FR Princeville 2:33.19
10 Biddle, Grant SO Mercer County 2:40.67
11 Desutter, John FR AlWood 2:41.82
12 North, Chris SO Galva 2:43.87
13 Bonynge, Colin FR ROWVA 2:49.36
14 Mathews, Izac FR ROWVA 2:52.67

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cook, Michael SO Annawan 4:39.80 10
2 Jackson, Austin SO Mercer County 4:59.54 8
3 Stanley, Ethan SO ROWVA 5:03.42 6
4 Bersell, Mike FR Galva 5:08.77 4
5 VanDeWostine, Bryent FR ROWVA 5:13.74 3
6 Stahl, Joel FR Stark County 5:15.20 2
7 Bridson, Weston FR Princeville 5:15.85 1
8 Feucht, Jesse FR Princeville 5:50.00
9 Sabel, Chris FR Mercer County 5:55.82
10 Akers, Tristan FR AlWood 7:18.25

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cook, Michael SO Annawan 10:25.07 10
2 Stanley, Ethan SO ROWVA 10:59.34 8
3 VanDeWostine, Bryent FR ROWVA 11:29.30 6
4 Stahl, Joel FR Stark County 11:46.28 4
5 Brooks, Dylan SO AlWood 12:08.87 3
6 Sabel, Chris FR Mercer County 12:39.06 2
7 Biddle, Grant SO Mercer County 12:51.33 1
8 Herrmann, Garrett FR Princeville 13:53.21
9 Akers, Tristan FR AlWood 15:10.79

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huffstutler, Adam SO Mercer County 16.62 10
2 O'Connor, Carl SO ROWVA 16.77 8
3 Althaus, Sam SO AlWood 17.67 6
4 Thomson, Presson SO Annawan 17.91 4
5 Wynne, Gary SO United 19.29 3
6 Applegate, Sam FR Annawan 21.05 2

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Soggie, Hakon FR ROWVA 55.35 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huffstutler, Adam SO Mercer County 43.72 10
2 O'Connor, Carl SO ROWVA 45.84 8
3 Thomson, Presson SO Annawan 45.97 6
4 Althaus, Sam SO AlWood 46.06 4
5 Wynne, Gary SO United 49.05 3
6 Applegate, Sam FR Annawan 53.01 2
7 Urbina, Daniel FR AlWood 59.77

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodside, Kyle SO ROWVA 6' 2.0" 10
2 Landwehr, Alex FR Annawan 5' 8.0" 8
3 Cox, Corey FR Mercer County 5' 4.0" 6
4 Streitmatter, Blake FR Princeville 5' 4.0" 4
5 Beam, Jason SO AlWood 5' 2.0" 3
6 Dir, Noah FR Annawan 5' 0.0" 2

Men's Long Jump 4 Jumps   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hardy, Austin SO Galva 16' 10.0" 3
2 Green, Logan FR Princeville 15' 11.5"
3 Murphy, Daniel FR Mercer County 15' 5.0"
4 Palmer, Brayton SO AlWood 15' 4.5"
5 Torrance, Logan SO West Central 15' 3.75"
6 Sanders, Colton SO Galva 15' 2.5"
7 Petrie, Devontae SO AlWood 15' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landwehr, Alex FR Annawan 19' 6.75" 10
2 Tomlin, Brad SO ROWVA 19' 1.0" 8
3 Johnston, Chase FR Stark County 18' 2.0" 6
4 Bauer, Joe SO West Central 17' 4.75" 4
5 Soseman, Jeremy SO Mercer County 16' 8.25" 2
6 Remmert, John FR Princeville 16' 0.0" 1

Men's Triple Jump 4 Jumps   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wheeler, Jason SO ROWVA 38' 9.0" 10
2 Thomson, Presson SO Annawan 34' 8.5" 8
3 Penn, Nick FR United 34' 4.0" 6
4 Urbina, Daniel FR AlWood 33' 9.0" 4
5 Soseman, Jeremy SO Mercer County 31' 7.5" 3
6 McKee, Cole FR United 31' 2.0" 2
7 Chezum, Jordan FR AlWood 30' 11.0" 1

Men's Shot Put 4 Puts   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dorsey, Tyler SO Stark County 41' 5.5" 10
2 Murphy, Daniel FR Mercer County 38' 4.0" 8
3 Heath, Tanner FR Mercer County 38' 3.0" 6
4 Grawe, Lucas FR ROWVA 37' 11.0" 4
5 Tippett, Nathen FR United 36' 4.0" 3
6 Pearson, Riley SO Princeville 34' 5.0" 0.5
7 Sanders, Colton SO Galva 34' 1.5"
8 Smith, Shannon SO Annawan 33' 3.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevenson, Avery FR Annawan 35' 7.5" 2
2 Rannie, Kyle SO AlWood 34' 5.0" 0.5
3 Delbridge, Bret FR Princeville 31' 2.5"
4 Bulow, Magnus SO Galva 27' 3.0"
5 Sipp, Caleb FR AlWood 26' 4.5"
6 Davis, Thomas SO United 26' 1.0"
7 Henson, Brendan SO ROWVA 22' 3.0"

Men's Discus Throw 4 Throws   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pearson, Riley SO Princeville 89' 7.0" 2
2 Sipp, Caleb FR AlWood 77' 8.0"
3 Delbridge, Bret FR Princeville 71' 4.0"
4 Davis, Thomas SO United 60' 0.0"
5 Dennison, Carl SO Mercer County 56' 11.0"
6 Chezum, Jordan FR AlWood 51' 1.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tippett, Nathen FR United 110' 4.0" 10
2 Grawe, Lucas FR ROWVA 102' 7.0" 8
3 Smith, Shannon SO Annawan 95' 10.0" 6
4 Dorsey, Tyler SO Stark County 90' 11.0" 4
5 Baker, Terrell FR Annawan 90' 4.0" 3
6 Heath, Tanner FR Mercer County 88' 9.0" 1
7 Henson, Brendan SO ROWVA 82' 0.0"
8 Sanders, Colton SO Galva 76' 2.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Masterson, Abby FR Stark County 13.89 10
2 Miller, Taylor FR Annawan 13.98 8
3 Wagner, Savannah SO Princeville 14.09 6
4 Link, Taylor SO West Central 14.26 4
5 Cooper, Maddy SO West Central 14.44 3
6 Bachman, Tasji FR Stark County 14.44 2
7 Thomson, Katie SO Annawan 14.72 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Miller, Taylor FR Annawan 13.68
2 Bachman, Tasji FR Stark County 14.04
3 Franck, Jamie FR Cambridge 14.70
4 Johnson, Christy SO United 14.76
5 Rillie, Jenna SO Mercer County 15.11
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Masterson, Abby FR Stark County 13.61
2 Wagner, Savannah SO Princeville 13.65
3 Cooper, Maddy SO West Central 14.06
4 Smith, Mady SO Cambridge 14.35
5 Carlson, Harley SO ROWVA 14.57
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Link, Taylor SO West Central 13.98
2 Thomson, Katie SO Annawan 13.99
3 Parkinson, Halie SO Mercer County 14.38
4 Baumgardner , Makayla FR ROWVA 14.87
5 Spurgeon, Rebecca FR Princeville 15.26
6 Eshelman, Mia SO United -

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schnere, Emma SO United 34.62
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spiker, Kendra FR West Central 29.83 3
2 McKee, Addy FR United 30.14 2
3 Carlson, Harley SO ROWVA 30.20 1
4 Parkinson, Halie SO Mercer County 30.77
5 O'Riley, Curran SO Galva 30.89
6 Baumgardner , Makayla FR ROWVA 31.30
7 Spurgeon, Rebecca FR Princeville 33.00
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Masterson, Abby FR Stark County 28.40 10
2 Reed, Megan FR Cambridge 29.08 8
3 DeMay, Kayla FR Annawan 29.50 6
4 Link, Taylor SO West Central 29.64 4
5 Thomson, Julia SO Annawan 30.96
6 Meyer, Allison FR Cambridge 31.92

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Riley, Curran SO Galva 1:11.86
2 Feltmeyer, Abby SO United 1:17.21
3 McDonough, Olivia SO Cambridge 1:17.22
4 Weathersby, Isis FR Annawan 1:19.33
5 Partlow, McKayla SO Mercer County 1:20.27
6 Mercer, Jessica FR Annawan 1:23.23
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cooper, Maddy SO West Central 1:06.56 10
2 Link, Allison FR West Central 1:07.30 8
3 McKee, Addy FR United 1:07.41 6
4 Galloway, Lakin SO ROWVA 1:07.47 4
5 Kessling, Kara SO Princeville 1:07.96 3
6 Franck, Jamie FR Cambridge 1:10.28 2
7 Libby, Hannah FR ROWVA 1:11.12 1

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Draminski, Olivia FR Annawan 2:29.60 10
2 Reed, Megan FR Cambridge 2:29.71 8
3 Knobloch, JaNae SO Princeville 2:38.01 6
4 Melton, Courtney SO ROWVA 2:44.78 4
5 Joy, Morgan FR Mercer County 2:51.48 3
6 Miller, Katie SO Cambridge 2:53.16 2
7 Delwiche, Katie FR Princeville 2:54.58 1
8 Feltmeyer, Abby SO United 2:55.22
9 Karr, Maura SO Mercer County 2:55.64
10 Rux, Greta FR Galva 2:55.95
11 Nelson, Megan FR Annawan 2:58.55
12 Downing, Kara SO Stark County 3:07.05
13 Raineri, Jenna SO Stark County 3:13.16

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bishop, Caitlin SO United 6:03.77 10
2 Cline, Kaitlyn SO Annawan 6:09.07 8
3 Melton, Courtney SO ROWVA 6:12.64 6
4 Weeks, Emily FR Mercer County 6:28.89 4
5 Speer, Jenna FR Mercer County 6:34.98 3
6 Kelton, Alexis SO Princeville 6:46.99 2
7 Smith, Jessie SO Cambridge 6:48.23 1
8 Rux, Greta FR Galva 6:58.43
9 Reed, Taylor SR Cambridge 7:04.23
10 Seitz, Stevie FR Annawan 7:06.44
11 Gibbons, Ella SO ROWVA 7:11.89
12 Wagenbach, Nicole FR Stark County 7:31.24

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bishop, Caitlin SO United 13:04.78 10
2 Melton, Courtney SO ROWVA 13:27.14 8
3 Cline, Kylie SO Annawan 14:24.63 6
4 Storey, Bobbie SO Stark County 15:12.81 4
5 Gomez, Sarah FR Annawan 15:27.58 3
6 Partlow, McKayla SO Mercer County 15:31.40 2
7 Reed, Taylor SR Cambridge 15:40.35 1
8 Gibbons, Ella SO ROWVA 16:01.30

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Lindsey FR Annawan 16.95 10
2 Sperry, Megan FR ROWVA 20.65 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Medley, Becca SO Annawan 17.12 8
2 Gardner, Matti SO ROWVA 18.01 6
3 Kieser, Samantha SO Stark County 18.13 4
4 Kiddoo, Carlea FR Mercer County 18.26 3
5 Meyer, Allison FR Cambridge 18.27 2
6 Seyfert, Marie JR Princeville 20.75
7 Porter, Willow FR Stark County 20.88

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sperry, Megan FR ROWVA 57.40 1
2 Smith, Mady SO Cambridge 59.44
3 Porter, Willow FR Stark County 1:00.91
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roman, Karissa SO Annawan 49.14 10
2 Gardner, Matti SO ROWVA 52.22 8
3 Kiddoo, Carlea FR Mercer County 53.47 6
4 Kieser, Samantha SO Stark County 53.59 4
5 Seyfert, Marie JR Princeville 55.23 3
6 Medley, Becca SO Annawan 55.42 2
7 Burger, Jenna FR Princeville 59.23

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roman, Karissa SO Annawan 5' 4.0" 10
2 Cooper, Maddy SO West Central 4' 10.0" 7
3 Gardner, Matti SO ROWVA 4' 10.0" 7
4 Wexell, Paige SO Cambridge 4' 10.0" 4
5 Miller, Katie SO Cambridge 4' 10.0" 3
6 Miller, Taylor FR Annawan 4' 8.0" 2
7 Carlson, Harley SO ROWVA 4' 8.0" 1
8 Wagenbach, Nicole FR Stark County 4' 6.0"
9 Lower, Emily SO Mercer County 4' 0.0"

Women's Long Jump 4 Jumps   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bachman, Tasji FR Stark County 14' 5.75" 2
2 Burger, Jenna FR Princeville 13' 9.0"
3 Smith, Jessie SO Cambridge 13' 8.25"
4 Kelton, Alexis SO Princeville 13' 1.0"
5 Sperry, Megan FR ROWVA 12' 10.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomson, Julia SO Annawan 15' 1.0" 10
2 DeMay, Kayla FR Annawan 14' 10.0" 8
3 Meyer, Allison FR Cambridge 14' 8.75" 5
4 Spiker, Kendra FR West Central 14' 8.75" 5
5 Parkinson, Halie SO Mercer County 14' 7.5" 3
6 Galloway, Lakin SO ROWVA 14' 5.5" 1
7 Carlton, Molly SO Stark County 13' 3.0"

Women's Triple Jump 4 Jumps   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Megan FR Cambridge 33' 5.0" 10
2 Medley, Becca SO Annawan 32' 7.5" 8
3 Wexell, Paige SO Cambridge 31' 2.0" 6
4 Thomson, Katie SO Annawan 30' 7.0" 4
5 Galloway, Lakin SO ROWVA 29' 3.0" 3
6 Kieser, Samantha SO Stark County 27' 8.5" 2
7 Letko, Payton SO Stark County 27' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kessling, Kara SO Princeville 27' 1.0" 1
2 Kalb, Madison FR ROWVA 25' 2.0"
3 Weeks, Emily FR Mercer County 24' 9.0"
4 Rux, Greta FR Galva 23' 11.0"
5 Partlow, McKayla SO Mercer County 21' 5.5"

Women's Shot Put 4 Puts   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Libby, Hannah FR ROWVA 31' 6.0" 10
2 Johnson, Lexi FR Mercer County 31' 4.0" 8
3 Bledsoe, Kyla SO ROWVA 26' 7.0" 6
4 O'Riley, Curran SO Galva 26' 4.0" 4
5 Dennis, Dani SO United 23' 10.5" 3
6 Berchtold, Misty FR Stark County 23' 2.5" 2
7 Kieser, Heather SO Stark County 23' 1.0" 1
8 Vail, Morgan FR United 21' 1.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Taylor SR Cambridge 22' 3.0"
2 Schindler, Rebecca SO Princeville 21' 11.0"
3 Seitz, Stevie FR Annawan 21' 4.0"
4 Coulter, Madi FR Mercer County 20' 0.5"
5 Fisher, Becca SO Annawan 16' 11.5"
6 Noble, Cami FR Cambridge 15' 10.5"

Women's Discus Throw 4 Throws   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coulter, Madi FR Mercer County 54' 4.5"
2 Keener, Mykaela FR ROWVA 49' 1.0"
3 Seitz, Stevie FR Annawan 47' 1.0"
4 Kunzle, Kailey FR Stark County 45' 11.0"
5 Fisher, Becca SO Annawan 42' 8.5"
6 Noble, Cami FR Cambridge 40' 8.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bledsoe, Kyla SO ROWVA 99' 6.0" 10
2 O'Riley, Curran SO Galva 85' 9.0" 8
3 Schindler, Rebecca SO Princeville 65' 10.0" 6
4 Vail, Morgan FR United 62' 11.0" 4
5 Dennis, Dani SO United 60' 1.0" 3
6 Stein, Dakotah SR Princeville 58' 5.0" 2
7 Kieser, Heather SO Stark County 57' 5.0" 1
8 Johnson, Lexi FR Mercer County 56' 7.0"
9 McDonough, Olivia SO Cambridge 43' 4.0"