Sterling First Chance Indoor

Men's 60m Dash A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oliphant, Eric SO Galesburg 7.38
2 Cahalan, Chase JR Geneseo 7.54
3 Wotton, Nick SO Pontiac 7.54
4 Konneck, Kristian SR Bureau Valley 7.56
5 Revelo, Mario SR Fieldcrest 7.81
6 Lopez, Joel SR LaSalle-Peru 8.23
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rude, Nick SR Newman Central Catholic 7.16
2 Larson, Connor SR St. Charles North 7.20
3 Hubbell, Matt JR Alleman 7.29
4 Strom, Caleb JR Princeton 7.52
5 Garcia, Andrew SR Sterling 7.55
6 Bruce, Dimitri SO Sterling 7.97

Men's 60m Dash C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zhou, Stephen FR Alleman 7.82
2 Lindemann, Eric SR LaSalle-Peru 8.04
3 Fisher, Joe JR Bureau Valley 8.18
4 Simmons, Kody SR Sterling 8.30
5 Olson, Charles FR Princeton 9.32
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rude, Brady FR Newman Central Catholic 7.45
2 Serna, Humberto SR Pontiac 7.52
3 Lynch, Nick SR St. Charles North 7.64
4 Sibley, Cody SO Galesburg 7.73
5 Harper, Jeremy SO Geneseo 7.85
6 Keleher, Brandon FR Orion 8.07

Men's 60m Dash B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Elija SR LaSalle-Peru 7.62
2 Mikan, Dale JR Sterling 7.68
3 Arndt, Sam SO Geneseo 7.82
4 Railey, Tyler SR Fieldcrest 7.97
5 Rhodes, Dillon JR Bureau Valley 8.00
6 Bader, Cody JR Princeton 8.86
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phelan, Josh SR St. Charles North 7.37
2 Holloway, Ben SO Galesburg 7.45
3 Hones, Michael SO Pontiac 7.56
4 Klauer, Chandler JR Alleman 7.81
5 BITTNER, MASION SR Newman Central Catholic 7.91
6 Smith, Dakota SO Orion 8.16

Men's 200m Dash A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hubbell, Matt JR Alleman 24.72
2 Leigh, Chris JR Fieldcrest 24.85
3 Anderson, Austin SR Orion 25.29
4 Strom, Caleb JR Princeton 25.31
5 Lopez, Joel SR LaSalle-Peru 27.14
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rude, Nick SR Newman Central Catholic 23.43
2 Phelan, Josh SR St. Charles North 23.90
3 Eiker, Josh FR Galesburg 23.94
4 Wotton, Nick SO Pontiac 24.13
5 Konneck, Kristian SR Bureau Valley 24.51
6 Garcia, Andrew SR Sterling 24.57

Men's 200m Dash C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maboudou, Joss FR Alleman 26.99
2 Gallegos, Tre JR Sterling 27.37
3 Lucero, Fernando SR LaSalle-Peru 28.44
4 Olson, Charles FR Princeton 32.32
5 Railey, Tyler SR Fieldcrest -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sperati, Simone SR St. Charles North 24.24
2 Webster, Ryan JR Geneseo 24.89
3 Jones, Jermaine SR Newman Central Catholic 25.55
4 Oliphant, Eric SO Galesburg 25.75
5 DeMattia, Eric SR Pontiac 25.94
6 Brossart, Blake SO Orion 27.26

Men's 200m Dash B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snyder, Luke JR Geneseo 25.10
2 Revelo, Mario SR Fieldcrest 25.13
3 Barkalow, Kyle FR Alleman 25.67
4 Bogatitus, Zack JR Princeton 25.84
5 Fisher, Joe JR Bureau Valley 26.63
6 Scassiferro, Johnny SR LaSalle-Peru 27.67
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Larson, Connor SR St. Charles North 23.36
2 Rude, Brady FR Newman Central Catholic 24.41
3 Holloway, Ben SO Galesburg 24.79
4 Serna, Humberto SR Pontiac 25.01
5 Gillihan, Canaan SO Sterling 26.54

Men's 400m Dash A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Damin SR LaSalle-Peru 52.56
2 Lewis, Nick JR Alleman 56.79
3 Nygard, Erik SO Galesburg 59.31
4 Kirchhoff, Jacob JR Sterling 59.78
5 Wooden, Derrick SR Princeton 1:06.10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kuffel, Dugan SR Geneseo 55.86
2 Leigh, Chris JR Fieldcrest 57.34
3 Ingham, Tyle SR St. Charles North 58.54
4 Schultz, Dylan SR Orion 59.62
5 Hoffert, Logan SR Bureau Valley -

Men's 400m Dash B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Dawson JR Fieldcrest 59.51
2 Gleason, Jacob SO Princeton 1:00.08
3 Bruce, Dimitri SO Sterling 1:00.14
4 Smith, Dakota SO Orion 1:00.77
5 Weiden, Conrad SR LaSalle-Peru 1:12.31
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Druck, Alek SR St. Charles North 54.72
2 Metcalf, Aaron SR Pontiac 55.44
3 Schoff, Tucker JR Bureau Valley 57.66
4 Cordova, John SR Galesburg 58.44
5 Brozovich, Brett SR Alleman 58.76

Men's 400m Dash C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tomaszewski, Kai FR Princeton 57.39
2 Huntley, Dominic FR Alleman 1:03.41
3 Postula, Drake SR LaSalle-Peru 1:04.46
4 Cherry, Dolan SR Orion 1:06.23
5 Rippell, Lucas SR Fieldcrest 1:12.97
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beard, Josh SO Geneseo 56.06
2 Shrewsbury, Tyler SR Pontiac 56.50
3 Mayhak, Cody SR St. Charles North 58.00
4 Fisher, Joe JR Bureau Valley 59.25
5 DeLaFuente, Peter SO Sterling 59.29
6 Cervantez, Nic FR Galesburg 1:00.15

Men's 800m Run C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blakley, Chaise JR Geneseo 2:16.47
2 Wells, Kory JR Pontiac 2:17.86
3 Smith, Andrew JR Bureau Valley 2:20.57
4 Reiley, Evan FR Sterling 2:25.36
5 Gillispie, Noah SR LaSalle-Peru 2:27.92
6 lopez, Nathan SR Pontiac 2:39.57
7 Owen, Tanner FR Galesburg 2:40.27
8 Martin, Tristan SR LaSalle-Peru 2:46.38
9 Lauf, Chance JR Fieldcrest 2:58.81

Men's 800m Run A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Justus, Zac JR Pontiac 2:00.90
2 Feeney, Jack JR St. Charles North 2:08.16
3 Wolf, Jacob SR Galesburg 2:08.77
4 Graham, Will SR Alleman 2:09.16
5 Lund, Cody FR Sterling 2:13.21
6 Eastwood, Kane JR Bureau Valley 2:16.38
7 Pongracz, Brandon JR Fieldcrest 2:18.32
8 Hartsfield, Greg SR Orion 2:20.36
9 Lamb, Mitchell JR Geneseo 2:21.86
10 Ebner, Tierman SR LaSalle-Peru 2:25.66
11 Schertz, Collin SR Princeton 2:42.02

Men's 800m Run B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cain, Brayden SR Pontiac 2:07.48
2 Suda, Chris SO St. Charles North 2:08.38
3 Lawson, Mitchell SR Geneseo 2:08.68
4 Cheshire, Logan SO Sterling 2:15.52
5 Otto, Liam SR Alleman 2:17.08
6 Quintinilla, Kevin JR Galesburg 2:18.71
7 Palmer, Micah JR Sterling 2:20.82
8 McVietty, Matt SR Orion 2:21.53
9 Peterson, Colton JR Bureau Valley 2:25.53
10 Lucero, Edgar SR LaSalle-Peru 2:26.58
11 Wyatt, Denver FR Princeton 2:35.25
12 Rippell, Lucas SR Fieldcrest 2:46.12

Men's 1600m Run C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewandowski, Steve SO St. Charles North 4:56.15
2 Gatter, Tony JR Geneseo 5:04.57
3 Hansen, Cody JR Sterling 5:15.03
4 Durham, Logan JR Pontiac 5:18.80
5 Fieweger, Thomas SR Alleman 5:22.45
6 Lazzarotto, Trestyn SR LaSalle-Peru 5:37.54
7 Stewart, Joe FR Galesburg 5:39.52
8 Workman, Cody FR Princeton 5:44.51
9 Church, Kody JR Bureau Valley 5:46.26
10 Roth, Keegan SO Fieldcrest 6:18.67

Men's 1600m Run A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Milhauser, Shawn SR Pontiac 4:26.56
2 Adlfinger, Ethan SR Alleman 4:27.47
3 Starkey, Jordan SR Geneseo 4:51.70
4 McSweeney, Ryan SR St. Charles North 4:51.88
5 Rocha, Ethan SO Sterling 4:59.84
6 Whittle, David JR Galesburg 5:00.86
7 Sarver, Camron SR LaSalle-Peru 5:04.96
8 Schmillen, Levi JR Fieldcrest 5:05.12
9 Andersen, Zach JR Princeton 5:08.64
10 Hartsfield, Greg SR Orion 5:27.44

Men's 1600m Run B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Klair, Natan JR St. Charles North 4:48.42
2 Chenoweth, David SO Geneseo 4:48.43
3 Alston, Zach SO Sterling 4:58.82
4 Ingram, Ryan SR Pontiac 5:05.04
5 Mallory, Matthew JR Alleman 5:13.95
6 Broset, Andrew SR LaSalle-Peru 5:17.85
7 Anderson, Michael JR Galesburg 5:31.77
8 Lotspeich, Charlie SO Bureau Valley 5:32.59
9 Webster, Tyler FR Princeton 5:32.85
10 Palmore, Grant SR Fieldcrest 5:47.37

Men's 60m Hurdles A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Todhunter, Reagan SR Newman Central Catholic 9.22
2 Titus, Josh JR Alleman 9.26
3 Kuffel, Dugan SR Geneseo 9.36
4 Pranka, Drew SO Princeton 9.87
5 Moshage, Chris SR LaSalle-Peru 11.59
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schultz, Dylan SR Orion 9.02
2 White, Dawson JR Fieldcrest 9.17
3 DeMattia, Eric SR Pontiac 9.39
4 Heinz, Mason SR St. Charles North 9.39
5 Hoffert, Logan SR Bureau Valley 9.41
6 Interone, Keanu SR Sterling 9.96

Men's 60m Hurdles B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nygard, Erik SO Galesburg 9.99
2 Mead, John FR Princeton 10.39
3 Terronez, Santiago FR Alleman 10.59
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seeley, Justin JR Geneseo 9.31
2 Mooney, Conor SR Bureau Valley 9.53
3 Aguilar, Diego SR Sterling 10.08
4 Thomka, Nick SR St. Charles North 10.36
5 Alsdorf, Tommy FR Pontiac 10.48

Men's 60m Hurdles C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schoff, Tucker JR Bureau Valley 9.29
2 Ramos, Leon FR Sterling 11.14
3 Mayhak, Brock SR St. Charles North 11.18
4 Marselle, Luke FR Princeton 12.05
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mielke, Jordan JR Geneseo 9.29
2 Quiroz, Javier SO Sterling 9.90
3 Cervantez, Nic FR Galesburg 11.00
4 DuRousseau, Xaviaer SO Pontiac 11.00

Men's High Jump A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stewart, Austen SR Princeton 6' 6.0"
2 Zeman, Logan SR LaSalle-Peru 6' 4.0"
3 Miller, Eric JR St. Charles North 6' 2.0"
4 Anderson, Will SR Galesburg 5' 10.0"
5 Sparapani, Andrew SR Newman Central Catholic 5' 8.0"
6 Dorsey, Caleb FR Alleman 5' 8.0"
7 Sears, Gage SO Geneseo 5' 8.0"
8 Penalfor, Draque JR Sterling 5' 6.0"
9 Metcalf, Aaron SR Pontiac 5' 6.0"
10 Mooney, Conor SR Bureau Valley 5' 6.0"

Men's High Jump C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daniels, Will FR Geneseo 5' 10.0"
2 Fenton, Bryce SO Galesburg 5' 8.0"
3 Sanford, Ethan FR Sterling 5' 2.0"
4 Obenmuller, Jake SR LaSalle-Peru 5' 2.0"
5 Bruce, Dimitri SO Sterling 5' 0.0"
6 Torchia, Seth FR Princeton -
7 Durham, Corey SR Pontiac -

Men's High Jump B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beckman, Andrew SO Pontiac 6' 0.0"
2 Hartz, Cornell SR Sterling 5' 10.0"
3 Covarrubias, Carlos SR LaSalle-Peru 5' 8.0"
4 Wilson, Seth JR Geneseo 5' 8.0"
5 Quintinilla, Kevin JR Galesburg 5' 6.0"
6 Rose, Miles SO Princeton 5' 2.0"
7 Maboudou, Joss FR Alleman 5' 0.0"
8 Blackert, Jeremiah JR Bureau Valley -

Men's Pole Vault C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Egger, Drew JR St. Charles North 12' 0.0"
2 Larson, Luke SR Geneseo 8' 6.0"
3 Herr, Preston SR Galesburg 8' 6.0"
4 Hobart, Vaughn FR Pontiac 8' 0.0"
5 Kirchhoff, Jacob JR Sterling 6' 6.0"
6 Biggs, Dominic FR Princeton 6' 6.0"

Men's Pole Vault B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wotton, Nick SO Pontiac 12' 6.0"
2 Grill, JT JR St. Charles North 12' 0.0"
3 Coursey, Cade SO Sterling 10' 0.0"
4 Osborn, Ryan JR Galesburg 10' 0.0"
5 Clift, Jesse JR Princeton 9' 0.0"
6 Cain, Justin JR Geneseo 8' 6.0"
7 Miller, John FR Alleman 7' 0.0"

Men's Pole Vault A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Platz, Alex SR Geneseo 14' 0.0"
2 Kirby, Caleb JR St. Charles North 14' 0.0"
3 Nelson, Logan SR Galesburg 12' 6.0"
4 Interone, Keanu SR Sterling 11' 6.0"
5 DeMattia, Eric SR Pontiac 11' 0.0"
6 Hillyer, Reid SO Alleman 10' 0.0"
7 Pranka, Drew SO Princeton 10' 0.0"
8 Gillispie, Noah SR LaSalle-Peru 6' 6.0"

Men's Long Jump C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Platz, Alex SR Geneseo 18' 8.0"
2 Hones, Michael SO Pontiac 18' 5.5"
3 Oliphant, Eric SO Galesburg 18' 4.0"
4 Mackey, Chris SR Sterling 16' 7.0"
5 Leigh, Chris JR Fieldcrest 16' 1.5"
6 Paham, Derrick SR LaSalle-Peru 15' 8.75"
7 Mead, John FR Princeton 15' 2.0"

Men's Long Jump B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tribley, Matt SR Pontiac 20' 0.0"
2 Loess, Zak SR St. Charles North 19' 3.5"
3 Holloway, Ben SO Galesburg 19' 3.0"
4 Penalfor, Draque JR Sterling 18' 1.0"
5 Cahalan, Chase JR Geneseo 17' 9.5"
6 Titus, Josh JR Alleman 17' 0.0"
7 Wooden, Derrick SR Princeton 16' 6.5"
8 Colon, Anthony SR LaSalle-Peru 15' 9.0"
9 Brossart, Blake SO Orion 15' 0.0"
10 Railey, Tyler SR Fieldcrest 13' 6.25"

Men's Long Jump A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hartz, Cornell SR Sterling 20' 8.0"
2 Worby, Bryan SO Pontiac 20' 5.75"
3 Loess, Grant SR St. Charles North 20' 5.0"
4 Seeley, Justin JR Geneseo 20' 4.75"
5 Hoskins, Brady SO Alleman 19' 8.0"
6 Anderson, Will SR Galesburg 19' 4.0"
7 Keleher, Brandon FR Orion 19' 3.5"
8 Rude, Brady FR Newman Central Catholic 19' 3.25"
9 Bogatitus, Zack JR Princeton 18' 9.0"
10 Blackert, Jeremiah JR Bureau Valley 17' 2.0"
11 Revelo, Mario SR Fieldcrest 16' 6.75"

Men's Triple Jump C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mielke, Jordan JR Geneseo 40' 1.5"
2 Shrewsbury, Tyler SR Pontiac 38' 7.75"
3 Sanford, Ethan FR Sterling 34' 10.0"
4 Moss, Ricky FR Galesburg 31' 1.5"

Men's Triple Jump A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Loess, Grant SR St. Charles North 42' 4.5"
2 Tribley, Matt SR Pontiac 42' 4.0"
3 Beard, Josh SO Geneseo 41' 11.5"
4 Hoskins, Brady SO Alleman 39' 8.0"
5 Hickey, Conner SR LaSalle-Peru 39' 4.5"
6 Anderson, Will SR Galesburg 37' 9.0"
7 Garcia, Andrew SR Sterling 37' 8.25"
8 Gleason, Jacob SO Princeton 33' 8.0"

Men's Triple Jump B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Claus, Sawyer SR Geneseo 39' 5.5"
2 Beckman, Andrew SO Pontiac 37' 11.5"
3 Loess, Zak SR St. Charles North 37' 10.75"
4 Kirchhoff, Jacob JR Sterling 37' 7.75"
5 Barkalow, Kyle FR Alleman 36' 9.0"
6 Fenton, Bryce SO Galesburg 36' 9.0"
7 Marselle, Luke FR Princeton 34' 5.75"
8 Espinoza, Victor SR LaSalle-Peru 33' 0.5"

Men's Shot Put A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marmion, A.J. JR Geneseo 50' 10.0"
2 Schilb, Scott SR Alleman 48' 8.0"
3 Hovind, Scott SR Galesburg 45' 9.0"
4 Kowalczyk, Bret SR LaSalle-Peru 42' 3.0"
5 Knie, Josh JR Sterling 41' 0.0"
6 Lindholm, Tom JR St. Charles North 39' 6.0"
7 Travis, Zach JR Pontiac 39' 0.0"
8 Sissel, Jordan JR Princeton 39' 0.0"
9 Buckman, Justin JR Bureau Valley 37' 10.0"
10 Lauf, Chance JR Fieldcrest 31' 10.0"
11 Vanisegham, Justin SO Orion 28' 9.0"

Men's Shot Put B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hawkins, Matthew JR Galesburg 44' 11.0"
2 Lambrecht, Jared JR Alleman 42' 1.0"
3 Panicucci, Cameron SR Geneseo 42' 1.0"
4 Cunningham, Tom JR St. Charles North 39' 7.0"
5 Murphy, vinee SR Pontiac 37' 0.0"
6 Layton, Chris JR Princeton 36' 1.0"
7 Pierce, Chase SO Bureau Valley 35' 0.0"
8 Hall, Blake SR Sterling 34' 8.0"
9 Brouilette, Joseph SO Sterling 34' 5.0"
10 Lazzoratto, Coltyn SR LaSalle-Peru 33' 11.0"
11 Perona, Nathan SO Fieldcrest 26' 8.0"

Men's Shot Put C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Suksengdow, Bo JR St. Charles North 40' 8.5"
2 Lekowski, Andrew SO Alleman 40' 3.5"
3 Fancher, Sequoyah JR Galesburg 40' 2.25"
4 Jensen, Tanner SO Sterling 37' 9.5"
5 Griffin, Cody SR Princeton 37' 1.5"
6 Raber, Bob SR Pontiac 35' 11.0"
7 Eaker, Jacob JR Geneseo 34' 4.5"
8 Woodshank, Eric SR LaSalle-Peru 34' 4.0"
9 Jacobs, Andrew JR Bureau Valley 34' 0.0"
10 Eichelberger, Ryan SR Sterling 33' 1.0"

Men's 4 x 200 Yard Relay FS   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 , SR Alleman 1:44.83
2 , SR Princeton 1:44.84
3 , SR Sterling 1:49.63
4 , SR LaSalle-Peru 1:54.25
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 , SR Geneseo 1:42.69
2 , SR Pontiac 1:43.81
3 , SR Sterling 1:45.72
4 , SR Galesburg 1:50.27

Women's 60m Dash C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Talic, Anisa FR Harlem 8.58
2 Penderast, Anna SO Galesburg 9.59
3 Blocki, Elise FR Princeton 9.63
4 Nagovan, Caroline FR Alleman 10.01
5 Seyler, Angela SR Harlem 10.27
6 Crawford, Myisha SO LaSalle-Peru 12.14
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Loos, Krista SR Sterling 8.60
2 Patrick, Brittany FR DeKalb 8.74
3 Holcomb, Monika SO Rock Falls 8.78
4 Backes, Kirsten SR Geneseo 9.02
5 Koskta, Kiah SR Orion 9.13
6 Gaspardo, Kourtney FR Fieldcrest 9.68

Women's 60m Dash B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Uranich, Hannah FR LaSalle-Peru 8.80
2 Miller, Fredie JR Galesburg 9.03
3 McGuane, Courtney SO Fieldcrest 9.31
4 Bowman, Frances JR Princeton 9.41
5 Newenham, Alex SO Alleman 9.73
6 Eisenbeisz, Kath SR Harlem 11.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sails, Dominique FR Rock Falls 8.36
2 Nachman, Ayslin JR DeKalb 8.36
3 Kowalski, Marissa SR Harlem 8.63
4 DuBois, Megan JR Geneseo 8.66
5 Keleher, Arianna SR Orion 8.69
6 Trancoso, Jamison FR Sterling 8.73

Women's 60m Dash A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duncan, Delaney SO Galesburg 8.42
2 Strong, Alexis SR Sterling 8.69
3 Burgess, Alyassa FR DeKalb 8.83
4 Fuentas, Chabela SO LaSalle-Peru 8.93
5 Harp, Kira FR Princeton 9.24
6 Joyner, Alexis SR Harlem 10.28
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bodeen, Rayne JR Geneseo 8.05
2 Day, Shasta SR Rock Falls 8.16
3 Wagner, Alexis SO Harlem 8.23
4 Brown, Jasmine SR DeKalb 8.29
5 Fuller, Abbie FR Fieldcrest 8.59
6 Collis, Jessica FR Orion 8.75

Women's 200m Dash C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 chelinsky, britt SR Harlem 32.70
2 hoover, gwen SR Harlem 33.12
3 Newenham, Alex SO Alleman 34.28
4 Knudsen, Annette JR Princeton 37.61
5 Atkinson (Romano), Sydney JR LaSalle-Peru 37.84
6 Dahler, Destiny SO Rock Falls -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Joyner, Mercedes SR Harlem 28.62
2 DuBois, Megan JR Geneseo 28.99
3 Trancoso, Jamison FR Sterling 29.47
4 Burgess, Alyassa FR DeKalb 31.16
5 McMullen, Addie SO Fieldcrest 31.76
6 Garza, Cierra FR Galesburg 33.27

Women's 200m Dash A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wagner, Alexis SO Harlem 28.42
2 Robinson, Diaja SR DeKalb 28.75
3 Sails, Dominique FR Rock Falls 28.95
4 forsell, aliyah SR Harlem 31.00
5 Zimbelman, Alexa FR LaSalle-Peru 31.15
6 bade, brook SR Harlem 31.19
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duncan, Delaney SO Galesburg 27.81
2 Bodeen, Rayne JR Geneseo 28.45
3 Kowalski, Marissa SR Harlem 28.68
4 Fuller, Abbie FR Fieldcrest 28.87
5 Strong, Alexis SR Sterling 29.06
6 Koskta, Kiah SR Orion 30.76

Women's 200m Dash B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wright, Janay SR DeKalb 31.40
2 Miller, Emma JR Rock Falls 31.65
3 vaughn-dawkins, hailee SR DeKalb 32.14
4 Porstko, Stephanie FR LaSalle-Peru 33.41
5 Moore, Kelsey JR Princeton 34.47
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vanderheyden, Hannah SO Geneseo 28.13
2 Nachman, Ayslin JR DeKalb 28.23
3 Bade, Haylin JR Harlem 28.32
4 Loos, Krista SR Sterling 29.00
5 Duncan, Rebecca FR Galesburg 30.33
6 Baldwin, Annette FR Fieldcrest 30.62

Women's 400m Dash B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cid, Azy SO Rock Falls 1:10.94
2 McLaughlin, Erin FR Alleman 1:13.60
3 Hester, Shaylee FR DeKalb 1:20.82
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olson, Halle JR Geneseo 1:06.01
2 Kunde-Workman, Rylee SO Sterling 1:06.61
3 Roberson, Aurora JR Galesburg 1:08.76
4 Delgado, Marianne SR Harlem 1:14.67
5 Sheridan, Olivia FR LaSalle-Peru 1:19.81

Women's 400m Dash A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holland, Tessa SO Fieldcrest 1:03.71
2 Brown, Kelsey JR Harlem 1:09.49
3 Watts , Isabel SO Alleman 1:10.80
4 Hunter-Rosene, Rachel FR DeKalb 1:20.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clevenger, Dallas SO Rock Falls 1:01.17
2 Crossley, Emily SR Sterling 1:03.27
3 Waller, Hannah SR Geneseo 1:04.28
4 Maciolek, Sophie SR Orion 1:10.80

Women's 400m Dash C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Long, Savannah FR DeKalb 1:12.97
2 chelinsky, britt SR Harlem 1:17.13
3 Parkinson, Anna SO Alleman 1:19.14
4 Nygren, Mallory SR Harlem 1:23.98
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mannon, Samantha SO Geneseo 1:07.68
2 Pongracz, Erin FR Fieldcrest 1:11.85
3 Peterson, Katelyn SO Galesburg 1:12.04
4 Wind, Jessica SR Rock Falls 1:12.83
5 Francque, Mary SR Sterling 1:14.99
6 Heinz, Sidney JR LaSalle-Peru 1:16.11

Women's 800m Run A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Palmer, Moriah SR Harlem 2:25.57
2 Ford, Emily SR Geneseo 2:29.04
3 Mead, Zoe JR Princeton 2:30.89
4 Baldwin, Maria JR Fieldcrest 2:37.28
5 Krolak, Megan SO LaSalle-Peru 2:40.96
6 Beetler, Anastatia FR Galesburg 2:41.81
7 Smith, Bailee SO Rock Falls 2:41.93
8 Federici, Kayla JR DeKalb 2:42.30
9 Worcester, Clarissa SO Sterling 2:55.84
10 Bresko, Abbey SO Alleman 3:03.30
11 Jackson, Loren FR Orion 3:15.49

Women's 800m Run B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perian, Grace SR Harlem 2:40.08
2 Puls, Katie SO Geneseo 2:41.03
3 Rocha, Lesly SO LaSalle-Peru 2:41.40
4 Schafer, Sara JR DeKalb 2:43.57
5 Norton, Breanne SO Galesburg 2:43.80
6 Barnes, Brianna SR Harlem 2:43.82
7 Hume, Morgan JR Harlem 2:50.25
8 Spreier, Michaela SO Rock Falls 2:50.26
9 McMullen, Addie SO Fieldcrest 2:53.92
10 Lopez, Jazmin FR Sterling 2:55.57
11 Dodson, Claire SO Alleman 3:20.43

Women's 800m Run C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Kelcey SR Geneseo 2:41.21
2 Golden, Kiley FR Harlem 2:44.15
3 LeBlanc, Sam JR DeKalb 2:44.41
4 Schueler, Mackenzie FR Rock Falls 2:50.32
5 Everett, Katelyn FR Sterling 2:50.38
6 trommels, christi SR Harlem 2:52.34
7 Hartman, Payton SR Harlem 3:05.96
8 Booker, Kiley SO LaSalle-Peru 3:08.39
9 Nelson, Aylana FR Galesburg 3:10.81
10 Ruggles, Sydney SO Alleman 3:43.44

Women's 1600m Run C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bothe, Christin SR DeKalb 6:02.53
2 Golden, Kiley FR Harlem 6:12.90
3 Freebern, Jenna SR Geneseo 6:21.71
4 Gomez, Sandra JR Rock Falls 6:25.34
5 Brenner, Abbigail SR Sterling 6:30.24
6 trommels, christi SR Harlem 6:36.19
7 Ewers, Abbie FR Alleman 6:36.25
8 Slimko, Natasha JR LaSalle-Peru 6:55.89
9 Hartman, Payton SR Harlem 7:05.77
10 Nelson, Aylana FR Galesburg 7:30.37

Women's 1600m Run B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hogan, Carli SR Alleman 5:56.88
2 Rocha, Lesly SO LaSalle-Peru 5:59.56
3 York, Monica JR DeKalb 5:59.91
4 Johnson, Aubree SR Rock Falls 6:05.24
5 Hume, Morgan JR Harlem 6:12.70
6 Dellet, Sarah JR Geneseo 6:19.35
7 Wolfe, Alayna SR Sterling 6:22.80

Women's 1600m Run A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schrader, Kelsey JR DeKalb 5:17.06
2 Doak, Sallie SR Alleman 5:51.34
3 Shroyer, Jordan FR Galesburg 5:57.20
4 Perian, Grace SR Harlem 5:58.54
5 Sanchez, Mercedes SO Sterling 5:59.52
6 Davis, Paige SR Rock Falls 5:59.96
7 Krolak, Megan SO LaSalle-Peru 6:07.44
8 Fobert, Amber SR Geneseo 6:30.71
9 Janssen, Kelsey SR Fieldcrest 6:39.80
10 Jackson, Loren FR Orion 7:29.09

Women's 60m Hurdles A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coutre, Abby FR LaSalle-Peru 11.74
2 Sisler, Tieg FR Princeton 11.90
3 Grell, Breann SR Sterling 12.20
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Waller, Hannah SR Geneseo 9.81
2 White, Aaliyah SR Harlem 9.97
3 DeBaillie, Abigail SO Orion 10.65
4 Long, Savannah FR DeKalb 11.02
5 Miller, Emma JR Rock Falls 12.41

Women's 60m Hurdles B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Maya SO Sterling 11.40
2 Ashford, Blake FR Harlem 11.53
3 Stoll, Marina FR Alleman 11.55
4 Maze, Emily SO LaSalle-Peru -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vanderheyden, Hannah SO Geneseo 9.54
2 Gors, Paige SO Harlem 10.29
3 Baker, Holly SO DeKalb 10.90
4 Shroyer, Jordan FR Galesburg 12.21

Women's 60m Hurdles C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Joyner, Alexis SR Harlem 11.11
2 Bly, Brittany FR LaSalle-Peru 12.57
3 Zuidema, Morgan SO Sterling 12.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Backes, Cortney JR Geneseo 11.36
2 VanMeighem, McKenna SO Alleman 11.98
3 Williams, Brittnee FR Galesburg 13.27

Women's High Jump B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Megan SO Harlem 4' 8.0"
2 Zuidema, Morgan SO Sterling 4' 6.0"
3 Saey, Sara FR Galesburg 4' 6.0"
4 Kempher, Ashley SO Geneseo 4' 6.0"
5 Sewall, Ashley FR DeKalb 4' 4.0"
6 Sisler, Tieg FR Princeton 4' 4.0"

Women's High Jump C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Lexi SR Harlem 4' 6.0"
2 Matznick, Jacqueline SO Sterling -
3 Peterson, Katelyn SO Galesburg -

Women's High Jump A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holland, Tessa SO Fieldcrest 5' 5.0"
2 DeFauw, Jamie JR Geneseo 5' 3.0"
3 Loos, Krista SR Sterling 5' 0.0"
4 Alvarez, Kara SO DeKalb 5' 0.0"
5 Schulenberg, Madi JR Orion 4' 10.0"
6 Adkins, Rachel SR Harlem 4' 8.0"
7 Schultz, Hailey FR Princeton 4' 6.0"

Women's Pole Vault C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kempher, Ashley SO Geneseo 6' 6.0"
2 Lane, Stephanie SR Harlem 6' 6.0"
3 Caparula, Emma FR Alleman 6' 6.0"
4 Plapp, Emelia SR DeKalb 6' 0.0"
5 Weigand, Carley JR Galesburg 6' 0.0"

Women's Pole Vault B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Storm, Sierra SO Princeton 8' 0.0"
2 Peterson, Ivy SR Sterling 7' 6.0"
3 Lewis, April JR Harlem 7' 0.0"
4 DuBois, Megan JR Geneseo 7' 0.0"
5 Long, Savannah FR DeKalb 6' 0.0"

Women's Pole Vault A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zuidema, Lauren SR Sterling 10' 6.0"
2 Williams, Lindsey SR Harlem 8' 0.0"
3 Madigan, Anna SR Geneseo 8' 0.0"
4 VanMeighem, McKenna SO Alleman 7' 6.0"
5 Sommer, Alex JR DeKalb 7' 0.0"
6 McKee, Ellie SO Rock Falls 6' 0.0"

Women's Long Jump C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gors, Paige SO Harlem 14' 6.75"
2 Burgess, Alyassa FR DeKalb 14' 3.5"
3 Zimbelman, Alexa FR LaSalle-Peru 13' 11.5"
4 Madigan, Grace FR Geneseo 13' 10.25"
5 Brown, Erika FR Galesburg 13' 7.75"
6 McGuane, Courtney SO Fieldcrest 12' 5.5"
7 Stoner, Shaylee SO Rock Falls 12' 1.75"
8 Johnson, Breanna FR Sterling 10' 7.5"
9 Bowman, Frances JR Princeton -

Women's Long Jump A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Jasmine SR DeKalb 18' 3.75"
2 Holland, Tessa SO Fieldcrest 16' 3.75"
3 Smallwood, Phoenix SR Princeton 15' 11.0"
4 Keleher, Arianna SR Orion 15' 4.5"
5 Bush, Michaela FR Rock Falls 14' 10.5"
6 Ford, Emily SR Geneseo 14' 10.0"
7 Lewis, April JR Harlem 14' 2.5"
8 Watts , Isabel SO Alleman 14' 0.5"
9 Main, Alyssa FR Galesburg 14' 0.0"
10 Phillips, Denajha SO Sterling 14' 0.0"
11 Turner, Leyah SO LaSalle-Peru 10' 7.0"

Women's Long Jump B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schultz, Hailey FR Princeton 14' 3.5"
2 Uranich, Hannah FR LaSalle-Peru 14' 3.25"
3 Milroy, Stephanie SR DeKalb 14' 3.0"
4 Fuller, Abbie FR Fieldcrest 14' 2.75"
5 DuBois, Megan JR Geneseo 13' 11.25"
6 Collis, Jessica FR Orion 13' 5.0"
7 Arickx, Sydney FR Rock Falls 13' 1.5"
8 Lopez, Jazmin FR Sterling 12' 11.75"
9 Bade, Brooklin FR Harlem 12' 1.5"
10 Williams, Brittnee FR Galesburg 11' 5.75"
11 Garcia, Kaitlyn FR Alleman 9' 10.5"

Women's Triple Jump C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Lexi SR Harlem 30' 2.75"
2 Brucher, Alaine FR Geneseo 28' 5.5"
3 Whitehouse, Kate SR Sterling 26' 11.5"
4 Penderast, Anna SO Galesburg 26' 0.5"

Women's Triple Jump A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Jasmine SR DeKalb 37' 7.25"
2 Smallwood, Phoenix SR Princeton 34' 11.0"
3 Harden, Markesha SR Galesburg 34' 0.0"
4 Cater, Peyton SR Sterling 31' 8.0"
5 Joyner, Alexis SR Harlem 31' 5.25"
6 Backes, Cortney JR Geneseo 30' 11.0"
7 Keleher, Arianna SR Orion 28' 11.5"

Women's Triple Jump B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kermott, Emma JR Sterling 30' 9.75"
2 Madigan, Grace FR Geneseo 30' 8.5"
3 Jackson, Megan SO Harlem 28' 8.0"
4 Stoner, Shaylee SO Rock Falls 26' 9.0"
5 Plapp, Emelia SR DeKalb 26' 0.0"
6 Fisher, Jenna FR Alleman 24' 9.5"
7 Moore, Miriam FR Princeton 21' 11.0"

Women's Shot Put A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Audrey JR Geneseo 33' 5.0"
2 Schertz, Colbi SO Princeton 33' 2.0"
3 yanni, brianna SR Harlem 33' 1.0"
4 Morrisey, Erin JR Alleman 32' 4.0"
5 Arellano, Mireya JR Rock Falls 30' 11.0"
6 Wright, Janay SR DeKalb 30' 5.0"
7 Roberson, Taylor SR Galesburg 29' 1.5"
8 Garcia, Michaila SO Sterling 24' 8.0"
9 Quick, Erin SR LaSalle-Peru 24' 0.0"

Women's Shot Put B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nichol, Audriana JR Harlem 31' 8.5"
2 Holland, Nicole SO Princeton 31' 6.5"
3 Ganson, Rachel SR Geneseo 30' 6.5"
4 Price, Savannah SO DeKalb 30' 2.5"
5 Casteel, Marissa FR Galesburg 26' 1.0"
6 Totten, Jordan JR Sterling 24' 4.5"
7 Lego, Liz FR Rock Falls 23' 0.0"
8 Ganskop, Stephanie SR LaSalle-Peru 22' 5.0"
9 Caparula, Emma FR Alleman 22' 0.0"

Women's Shot Put C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Taylor SO Princeton 30' 3.0"
2 Bodnar, Brittany FR Harlem 28' 10.5"
3 Allen, Trianna SO Galesburg 28' 10.0"
4 Anderson, Isabella JR DeKalb 26' 2.5"
5 Starr, Kassandra SR Sterling 25' 6.5"
6 Cutlip, Courtney SR Geneseo 24' 2.5"
7 Kalisak, Kaylee SR LaSalle-Peru 22' 10.0"
8 Hernandez, Birdiana JR Alleman 22' 6.5"

Women's 4 x 200 Yard Relay FS   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 , SR Sterling 1:58.78
2 , SR Rock Falls 2:02.24
3 , SR Princeton 2:07.35
4 , SR Fieldcrest 2:08.94
5 , SR Galesburg 2:09.32
6 , SR Harlem 2:09.56
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 , SR Harlem 1:57.35
2 , SR Geneseo 1:57.75
3 , SR Galesburg 2:00.24
4 , SR LaSalle-Peru 2:03.46
5 , SR DeKalb 2:06.70
6 , SR Alleman 2:12.22