Sherrard Quad

Scores:
Men's Score
Sherrard93
Mercer County84
AlWood65
Orion13
 
Women's Score
Cambridge88
Sherrard86
Mercer County58
Orion20

Men's Men 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Waterman, Spencer SO Sherrard 12.28 3
2 Bond, Drake JR Sherrard 12.31 1
3 Gieger, Adam SR Orion 13.13
4 Bowen, Michael SO Mercer County 13.33
5 Welch, Logan FR Mercer County 13.65
6 Palmer, Brayton SO AlWood 13.73
7 Banks, Branson JR Sherrard 14.23
8 Chezum, Jordan FR AlWood 15.03
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Welch, Matt SR AlWood 11.67 6
2 Swartz, Dwight JR Sherrard 11.95 4
3 Kissner, Jake JR Sherrard 12.30 2
4 Petrie, Devontae SO AlWood 12.37
5 Ward, Tucker FR Sherrard 12.49
6 Bond, Alex JR Mercer County 12.59
7 Brossart, Blake SO Orion 13.26

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bloomfield, Justin SO Sherrard 26.16
2 Williams, Daniel SO Sherrard 26.90
3 Prine, Chuck JR Sherrard 27.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bond, Drake JR Sherrard 25.25 2
2 Larson, Logan SO Sherrard 26.31
3 Johnson, Brandon JR Sherrard 26.96
4 Viernow, Zane SO Sherrard 27.17
5 Helm, Keaton FR Sherrard 27.76
6 Sipp, Caleb FR AlWood 28.98
7 Banks, Branson JR Sherrard 31.14
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swartz, Dwight JR Sherrard 24.28 6
2 Bowen, Michael SO Mercer County 24.62 4
3 Rannie, Kyle SO AlWood 25.00 3
4 Gross, Jacob JR Sherrard 25.33 1
5 Peterson, Jacob SR AlWood 25.53
6 Brossart, Blake SO Orion 26.52
7 Gieger, Adam SR Orion 27.18
8 Willett, Tim SR Mercer County 27.42

Men's Men 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bloomfield, Justin SO Sherrard 57.37 3
2 Johnson, Brandon JR Sherrard 1:01.23
3 Bowen, Michael SO Mercer County 1:01.41
4 Welch, Logan FR Mercer County 1:08.77
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Austin SR Orion 55.26 6
2 Gross, Jacob JR Sherrard 56.56 4
3 Butcher, Brandon JR Mercer County 57.62 2
4 Swartz, Dwight JR Sherrard 57.67 1
5 Soseman, Jeremy SO Mercer County 58.75
6 Gieger, Adam SR Orion 1:00.40
7 Beam, Jason SO AlWood 1:00.87
8 Brown, Anthoney FR AlWood 1:02.95

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Anthoney FR AlWood 2:22.32 1
2 Sorrells, Dillan SO Sherrard 2:26.01
3 Ryner, Sam FR Sherrard 2:27.06
4 Morley, Alex SO Sherrard 2:32.87
5 Henne, Nick SO Sherrard 2:38.24
6 Miller, Nathan SO Sherrard 2:43.38
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dahlstrom, Reed SR Sherrard 2:10.42 6
2 Walsten, Jonathan SR AlWood 2:10.47 4
3 Jackson, Austin SO Mercer County 2:13.14 3
4 Adams, Preston JR Mercer County 2:21.57 2
5 Molburg, Jonathon JR Sherrard 2:24.70
6 Helm, Keaton FR Sherrard 2:24.72
7 Manta, Teryima JR Mercer County 2:28.62
8 Bowers, Garron SO AlWood 2:28.87

Men's Men 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Litweiler, Payton JR Sherrard 5:30.93
2 Brooks, James SR AlWood 5:30.96
3 Sabel, Chris FR Mercer County 5:41.39
4 Demink, Luke SR Sherrard 5:48.41
5 Mack, Kyle FR Sherrard 5:57.10
6 Biddle, Grant SO Mercer County 5:59.49
7 Sorrells, Dillan SO Sherrard 6:06.73
8 Henne, Nick SO Sherrard 6:06.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dahlstrom, Reed SR Sherrard 5:03.26 6
2 Jackson, Austin SO Mercer County 5:03.28 4
3 Walsten, Jonathan SR AlWood 5:07.93 3
4 McVietty, Matt SR Orion 5:11.74 2
5 Hartsfield, Greg SR Orion 5:19.86 1
6 Molburg, Jonathon JR Sherrard 5:22.78
7 Adams, Preston JR Mercer County 5:34.91
8 Secor, Eli JR Sherrard 5:40.78
9 Manta, Teryima JR Mercer County 5:50.00

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Secor, Eli JR Sherrard 11:17.82 6
2 Hartsfield, Greg SR Orion 11:25.98 4
3 Litweiler, Payton JR Sherrard 11:42.36 3
4 Brooks, James SR AlWood 12:10.39 2
5 Demink, Luke SR Sherrard 12:23.52 1
6 Mack, Kyle FR Sherrard 12:32.08
7 Sabel, Chris FR Mercer County 12:44.28
8 Akers, Tristan FR AlWood 12:44.96
9 Boules, Christopher JR AlWood 14:22.71

Men's Men 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holmes, Payton SR Mercer County 15.99 6
2 Huffstutler, Adam SO Mercer County 16.76 4
3 Stark, Connor JR Sherrard 17.06 3
4 Althaus, Sam SO AlWood 20.14 2

Men's Men 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holmes, Payton SR Mercer County 41.73 6
2 Huffstutler, Adam SO Mercer County 44.58 4
3 Stark, Connor JR Sherrard 46.67 3
4 Peterson, Jacob SR AlWood 46.75 2
5 Althaus, Sam SO AlWood 47.98 1
6 Urbina, Daniel FR AlWood -

Men's Men High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dahlstrom, Reed SR Sherrard 5' 6.0" 6
2 Ward, Tucker FR Sherrard 5' 4.0" 4
3 Cox, Corey FR Mercer County 5' 4.0" 3
4 Bond, Alex JR Mercer County 5' 4.0" 2
5 Butcher, Brandon JR Mercer County 5' 4.0" 1
6 Helm, Keaton FR Sherrard 5' 4.0"
7 Waterman, Spencer SO Sherrard 5' 2.0"
8 Sullivan, Charlie SR AlWood 5' 0.0"
9 Larson, Logan SO Sherrard 5' 0.0"
10 Litweiler, Payton JR Sherrard 4' 10.0"

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gross, Jacob JR Sherrard -

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holmes, Payton SR Mercer County 18' 10.5" 6
2 Swartz, Dwight JR Sherrard 18' 8.5" 4
3 McCreary, Elisha SR AlWood 17' 8.75" 3
4 Louck, Noah SR Mercer County 16' 7.75" 2
5 Petrie, Devontae SO AlWood 16' 5.5" 1
6 Soseman, Jeremy SO Mercer County 16' 3.25"
7 Prine, Chuck JR Sherrard 16' 2.5"
8 Ryner, Sam FR Sherrard 15' 8.0"
9 Kolenda, Dylan JR Sherrard 15' 3.0"
10 Williams, Daniel SO Sherrard 14' 0.25"

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leander, Aaron SR AlWood 39' 10.5" 6
2 Peterson, Jacob SR AlWood 35' 7.0" 4
3 Kissner, Jake JR Sherrard 35' 1.5" 3
4 Butcher, Brandon JR Mercer County 34' 11.0" 2
5 Johnson, Brandon JR Sherrard 31' 6.0" 1
6 Molburg, Jonathon JR Sherrard 30' 5.0"
7 Soseman, Jeremy SO Mercer County 30' 4.5"
8 Louck, Noah SR Mercer County 30' 0.0"
9 Bond, Drake JR Sherrard 28' 7.0"

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shaw, Buddy JR Mercer County 41' 7.5" 6
2 Sabel, Brad SR Mercer County 40' 9.25" 4
3 Corlett, Ben JR Sherrard 38' 5.0" 3
4 Mizaur, Dylan SO Sherrard 37' 3.5" 2
5 Lincoln, Bobby JR Mercer County 37' 1.0" 1
6 Heath, Tanner FR Mercer County 34' 1.5"
7 Hoexter, Sam JR Sherrard 34' 1.0"
8 Morrison, Connor SR Sherrard 33' 9.0"
9 Vaniselghem, Justin SR Orion 32' 2.25"
10 Viernow, Zane SO Sherrard 29' 1.5"
11 Dearmore, RJ SR AlWood 25' 6.0"
12 Welch, Troy FR Sherrard 24' 8.0"
13 Smith, Jeffery JR AlWood 24' 1.5"

Men's Men Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lincoln, Bobby JR Mercer County 127' 4.0" 6
2 Sabel, Brad SR Mercer County 106' 5.0" 4
3 Peterson, Jacob SR AlWood 105' 8.0" 3
4 Morrison, Connor SR Sherrard 98' 8.0" 2
5 Hoexter, Sam JR Sherrard 92' 10.0" 1
6 Shaw, Buddy JR Mercer County 91' 3.0"
7 Corlett, Ben JR Sherrard 88' 5.0"
8 Morley, Alex SO Sherrard 86' 5.0"
9 Heath, Tanner FR Mercer County 84' 0.0"
10 Sipp, Caleb FR AlWood 70' 7.0"
11 Dearmore, RJ SR AlWood 63' 7.0"
12 Welch, Troy FR Sherrard 56' 1.0"
13 Smith, Jeffery JR AlWood 36' 2.0"

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collis, Jessica FR Orion 14.49
2 Koskta, Kiah SR Orion 14.89
3 Hanson, Kaela SR Sherrard 15.41
4 Rillie, Jenna SO Mercer County 15.42
5 Redpath, Mary SO Sherrard 15.44
6 Wise, Jasmine SO Orion 15.49
7 Carlson, Payton FR Sherrard 15.62
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Molly SR Cambridge 13.31 6
2 Wollenburg, Rebekah SR Sherrard 13.68 4
3 Keleher, Arianna SR Orion 13.99 3
4 DeBaillie, Abigail SO Orion 14.44 2
5 Meyers, Mallory FR Sherrard 14.46 1
6 Reid, Shelby JR Mercer County 14.71
7 Franck, Jamie FR Cambridge 15.13
8 Jackson, Mickie FR Mercer County 15.26

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Redpath, Mary SO Sherrard 32.35
2 Wise, Jasmine SO Orion 32.45
3 Flynn, Kaela FR Sherrard 32.82
4 Lebel, Caitlin JR Sherrard 34.70
5 Whelchel, CherylAnn JR Cambridge 35.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawley, Danielle JR Sherrard 26.52 6
2 Smith, Molly SR Cambridge 28.55 4
3 Collis, Jessica FR Orion 28.82 3
4 Koskta, Kiah SR Orion 29.82 2
5 DeBaillie, Abigail SO Orion 29.89 1
6 Rillie, Jenna SO Mercer County 32.81

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawley, Danielle JR Sherrard 1:04.15 6
2 Jackson, Mickie FR Mercer County 1:09.50 4
3 Stevenson, Katie SR Cambridge 1:15.79 3
4 Wollenburg, Amy JR Sherrard 1:22.86 2

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brokaw, Sydney JR Mercer County 2:33.61 6
2 Corken, Skye SO Sherrard 2:41.40 4
3 Maciolek, Sophie SR Orion 2:51.98 3
4 Allen, Caitie JR Cambridge 2:54.73 2
5 Karr, Maura SO Mercer County 2:55.01 1
6 Miller, Katie SO Cambridge 3:04.24
7 Reed, Taylor SR Cambridge 3:08.99

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weeks, Emily FR Mercer County 6:15.06 6
2 Morley, Erin SR Sherrard 6:16.43 4
3 Speer, Jenna FR Mercer County 6:17.72 3
4 Manasco, Kelsey JR Cambridge 7:00.81 2
5 Maciolek, Sophie SR Orion 7:05.70 1
6 Jackson, Loren FR Orion 7:06.80
7 Burns, McKenna SR Sherrard 8:26.90

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wollenburg, Amy JR Sherrard 14:25.03 6
2 Stevenson, Katie SR Cambridge 14:46.97 4
3 Jackson, Loren FR Orion 14:49.80 3

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Allison FR Cambridge 18.24 6
2 Kiddoo, Carlea FR Mercer County 18.47 4
3 Adams, Stephanie SR Sherrard 21.49 3

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Molly SR Cambridge 48.64 6
2 Kiddoo, Carlea FR Mercer County 51.91 4
3 Crippen, Chelsey SO Sherrard 54.50 3
4 McDowell, Emily SO Cambridge 1:00.57 2

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wexell, Paige SO Cambridge 5' 0.0" 6
2 Crippen, Chelsey SO Sherrard 4' 8.0" 4
3 Miller, Katie SO Cambridge 4' 4.0" 3
4 Allen, Caitie JR Cambridge 4' 2.0" 2
5 Stevenson, Katie SR Cambridge 4' 0.0" 1
6 Meyers, Mallory FR Sherrard 4' 0.0"
7 Lower, Emily SO Mercer County 3' 10.0"
8 Whelchel, CherylAnn JR Cambridge -

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Munday, Chelsea JR Sherrard 8' 6.0" 6
2 Hanson, Kaela SR Sherrard -

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawley, Danielle JR Sherrard 15' 2.0" 6
2 Reed, Megan FR Cambridge 14' 8.5" 4
3 Meyer, Allison FR Cambridge 14' 5.0" 3
4 Hanson, Kaela SR Sherrard 13' 4.5" 2
5 Parkinson, Halie SO Mercer County 13' 4.5" 1
6 Franck, Jamie FR Cambridge 13' 3.5"
7 Redpath, Mary SO Sherrard 11' 8.0"
8 Flynn, Kaela FR Sherrard 10' 7.0"
9 Smith, Jessie SO Cambridge -

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Megan FR Cambridge 32' 6.0" 6
2 Wexell, Paige SO Cambridge 31' 8.0" 4
3 Meyer, Allison FR Cambridge 29' 8.0" 3
4 Adams, Stephanie SR Sherrard 28' 6.0" 2
5 Reed, Taylor SR Cambridge 27' 4.5" 1

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jefko, Jasmine JR Cambridge 37' 4.0" 6
2 Johnson, Lexi FR Mercer County 29' 6.0" 4
3 Robbins, Lexie SO Sherrard 27' 7.5" 3
4 Olson, Carlie JR Mercer County 24' 9.5" 2
5 Frieden, Savanah SR Mercer County 24' 8.0" 1
6 Garrett, Hannah JR Cambridge 23' 9.0"
7 Czolgosz, Chloe JR Cambridge 22' 4.0"
8 Doyle, Kassie FR Mercer County 19' 1.25"

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jefko, Jasmine JR Cambridge 90' 11.0" 6
2 Robbins, Lexie SO Sherrard 76' 6.0" 4
3 Olson, Carlie JR Mercer County 71' 5.0" 3
4 Johnson, Lexi FR Mercer County 68' 1.0" 2
5 Frieden, Savanah SR Mercer County 60' 8.0" 1
6 Doyle, Kassie FR Mercer County 59' 7.0"
7 Garrett, Hannah JR Cambridge 51' 0.0"
8 Czolgosz, Chloe JR Cambridge 45' 0.0"
9 Lebel, Caitlin JR Sherrard 42' 8.0"