Tiger Relays

Scores:
Men's Score
Monmouth-Roseville118
Alleman113
Mercer County87
Rockridge83
Sherrard80
Kewanee73
Knoxville32
Orion30
 
Women's Score
Sherrard97
Kewanee95
Monmouth-Roseville92
Rockridge88
Alleman81
Mercer County66
Knoxville47
Orion33

Men's Men 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunter, Martel JR Monmouth-Roseville 10.80 8
2 Randall, Micheal JR Knoxville 10.80 7
3 Fippinger, Nathan SR Mercer County 10.90 6
4 McManus, Dalton JR Rockridge 11.30 5
5 Hubbell, Matt JR Alleman 11.30 4
6 Swartz, Dwight JR Sherrard 11.40 3
7 VerVynck, Alan SO Kewanee 11.40 2
8 Brossart, Blake SO Orion 12.50 1

Men's Men 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunter, Martel JR Monmouth-Roseville 50.82 8
2 Kissner, Jake JR Sherrard 52.77 7
3 Ewald, Steven JR Alleman 53.36 6
4 Huffstutler, Adam SO Mercer County 55.08 5
5 Taylor, Trayvond JR Kewanee 55.54 4
6 Stevens, Nolan SO Rockridge 57.06 3
7 Maxwell, Christian SO Knoxville 57.71 2

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Devin SR Monmouth-Roseville 2:03.59 8
2 Dahlstrom, Reed SR Sherrard 2:04.28 7
3 Graham, Will SR Alleman 2:06.88 6
4 Sackville, Zane JR Mercer County 2:11.97 5
5 Harrison, Alex FR Rockridge 2:14.75 4
6 Alfano, Peter FR Knoxville 2:30.69 3

Men's Men 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adlfinger, Ethan SR Alleman 4:27.40 8
2 Hatch, Trevor FR Monmouth-Roseville 4:50.30 7
3 Aguilar, Rolando FR Kewanee 4:51.80 6
4 Jackson, Austin SO Mercer County 4:56.10 5
5 Black, Rimi SR Rockridge 5:03.90 4
6 Litweiler, Payton JR Sherrard 5:04.60 3
7 Carlson, Hunter FR Knoxville 5:15.60 2
8 McVietty, Matt SR Orion 5:30.80 1

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hird, Zach JR Alleman 9:57.83 8
2 Aguilar, Rolando FR Kewanee 10:28.80 7
3 Ault, Nathan SO Monmouth-Roseville 10:48.57 6
4 Black, Rimi SR Rockridge 10:59.55 5
5 Secor, Eli JR Sherrard 11:39.22 4
6 Thompson, Matt FR Knoxville 12:17.48 3
7 Sabel, Chris FR Mercer County 12:29.97 2

Men's Men 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holmes, Payton SR Mercer County 14.70 8
2 Schultz, Dylan SR Orion 15.50 7
3 Horton, Dakota SR Rockridge 17.30 6
4 Titus, Josh JR Alleman 17.50 5
5 McVey, Zach JR Monmouth-Roseville 19.40 4
6 Claeys, Travis SO Kewanee 19.40 3
7 Helm, Keaton FR Sherrard 19.50 2

Men's Men High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Southwell, Darren JR Rockridge 6' 0.0" 8
2 Bond, Alex JR Mercer County 5' 4.0" 7
3 Dorsey, Caleb FR Alleman 5' 4.0" 6
4 Claeys, Travis SO Kewanee 5' 2.0" 5
5 Helm, Keaton FR Sherrard 5' 2.0" 4
6 Coleman, Dee FR Monmouth-Roseville -

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gross, Jacob JR Sherrard 11' 6.0" 8
2 Ruddell, Jerry SO Rockridge 10' 6.0" 7
3 Hillyer, Reid SO Alleman 10' 6.0" 6
4 Kinney, Justin JR Monmouth-Roseville 9' 6.0" 5
5 Oetzel, Connor JR Kewanee 9' 0.0" 4

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunter, Martel JR Monmouth-Roseville 21' 10.75" 8
2 Randall, Micheal JR Knoxville 21' 7.0" 7
3 Swartz, Dwight JR Sherrard 19' 4.5" 6
4 Ewald, Steven JR Alleman 18' 8.5" 5
5 Keleher, Brandon FR Orion 18' 2.5" 4
6 Williams, Nathan SO Rockridge 18' 1.5" 3
7 Goforth, Cody SO Kewanee 17' 8.0" 2
8 Louck, Noah SR Mercer County 17' 1.5" 1

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gillen, Conner SR Monmouth-Roseville 40' 2.5" 8
2 Kissner, Jake JR Sherrard 38' 11.0" 7
3 Stevens, Nolan SO Rockridge 37' 2.75" 6
4 Barkalow, Kyle FR Alleman 36' 3.75" 5
5 Gieger, Adam SR Orion 36' 0.0" 4
6 Henkins, Josh FR Kewanee 35' 2.5" 3
7 Butcher, Brandon JR Mercer County 35' 1.25" 2

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schilb, Scott SR Alleman 46' 0.0" 8
2 Sabel, Brad SR Mercer County 42' 7.5" 7
3 Arteaga, Salvador SO Monmouth-Roseville 40' 11.5" 6
4 Mizaur, Dylan SR Sherrard 38' 11.0" 5
5 Gandarilla, Jose JR Kewanee 37' 7.0" 4
6 Vanisegham, Justin SO Orion 35' 7.75" 3
7 Easterla, Jon JR Rockridge 33' 10.5" 2
8 Benefield, Jacob FR Knoxville 26' 1.0" 1

Men's Men Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schilb, Scott SR Alleman 172' 5.0" 8
2 Smith, Trayvon JR Monmouth-Roseville 150' 4.0" 7
3 Sabel, Brad SR Mercer County 134' 2.0" 6
4 Vanisegham, Justin SO Orion 92' 0.0" 5
5 Morrison, Connor SR Sherrard 89' 6.0" 4
6 Heene, Joey SO Kewanee 79' 1.0" 3
7 Schultz, Emmett JR Rockridge 75' 5.0" 2
8 Benefield, Jacob FR Knoxville 72' 7.0" 1

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wollenburg, Rebekah SR Sherrard 12.80 8
2 Harrell, Erica SO Monmouth-Roseville 13.50 7
3 Reynolds, Rachinda SO Kewanee 13.50 6
4 Cullen, Taylor SR Rockridge 13.90 5
5 Brown, Emily FR Knoxville 13.90 4
6 Reid, Shelby JR Mercer County 14.10 3
7 Graff, Melanie JR Alleman 14.30 2
8 Koskta, Kiah SR Orion 14.40 1

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Dyesha FR Monmouth-Roseville 1:03.13 8
2 Crippen, Chelsey SO Sherrard 1:04.51 7
3 Van Hoe, Sarah SO Alleman 1:06.91 6
4 Cordrey, Alex SO Kewanee 1:08.38 5
5 Bowman, Cheyenne JR Rockridge 1:11.45 4
6 Sebben, Delaney FR Knoxville 1:13.05 3
7 Partlow, McKayla SO Mercer County 1:16.14 2

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brokaw, Sydney JR Mercer County 2:28.34 8
2 Dulin, Maddie SO Monmouth-Roseville 2:30.19 7
3 Vogt, Shauri FR Kewanee 2:37.90 6
4 Corken, Skye SO Sherrard 2:39.82 5
5 Fox, Molly FR Alleman 2:40.63 4
6 Lenz, Kelly JR Knoxville 2:44.40 3
7 Anderson, Taylor SO Rockridge 3:02.29 2

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Doak, Sallie SR Alleman 5:42.40 8
2 Daniel, Brittany SR Monmouth-Roseville 5:53.90 7
3 Weeks, Emily FR Mercer County 6:03.20 6
4 Morley, Erin SR Sherrard 6:04.50 5
5 King, Julia FR Kewanee 6:14.80 4
6 Singleton, Laikyn JR Rockridge 6:36.50 3
7 McGuire, Megan SO Knoxville 7:17.20 2

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Corken, Skye SO Sherrard 12:22.21 8
2 Hogan, Carli SR Alleman 12:25.68 7
3 Cordrey, Beth SO Kewanee 13:48.90 6
4 Harrison, Bayleigh SR Knoxville 13:54.70 5
5 Karr, Maura SO Mercer County 14:11.80 4
6 Singleton, Laikyn JR Rockridge 14:24.62 3
7 Bahena, Esmeralda FR Monmouth-Roseville 14:37.45 2

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hasson, Devin JR Rockridge 15.80 8
2 DeBaillie, Abigail SO Orion 16.70 7
3 Kiddoo, Carlea FR Mercer County 17.60 6
4 Shragal, Maeghan FR Knoxville 18.50 5
5 Adams, Stephanie SR Sherrard 18.70 4
6 Stoll, Marina FR Alleman 19.00 3
7 Venegas, Nalicia FR Monmouth-Roseville 19.20 2
8 Burhorn, Dana JR Kewanee 19.50 1

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chandler, Raeshonda SO Kewanee 4' 10.0" 8
2 Parker, Ellery SO Rockridge 4' 8.0" 7
3 Crippen, Chelsey SO Sherrard 4' 6.0" 6
4 Wise, Jasmine SO Orion 4' 4.0" 5
5 Lower, Emily SO Mercer County -
6 Lenz, Kelly JR Knoxville -

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Munday, Chelsea JR Sherrard 9' 0.0" 8
2 VanMeighem, McKenna SO Alleman 7' 6.0" 7
3 Bohnsack, Jordan SO Rockridge 7' 6.0" 6
4 Hill, Savannah SO Kewanee -

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawley, Danielle JR Sherrard 16' 6.25" 8
2 Taylor, Dyesha FR Monmouth-Roseville 15' 0.25" 7
3 Watts , Isabel SO Alleman 14' 9.5" 6
4 Keleher, Arianna SR Orion 14' 7.75" 5
5 Mason, Morgan SR Knoxville 14' 2.5" 4
6 Lape, Madison SO Rockridge 13' 11.5" 3
7 Parkinson, Halie SO Mercer County 13' 7.0" 2
8 Russell, Anastasia FR Kewanee 13' 4.0" 1

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watts , Isabel SO Alleman 32' 4.0" 8
2 Jensen, Cara JR Monmouth-Roseville 30' 6.5" 7
3 Mason, Morgan SR Knoxville 30' 1.25" 6
4 Adams, Stephanie SR Sherrard 29' 4.5" 5
5 Keleher, Arianna SR Orion 29' 1.25" 4
6 Oetzel, Alysh SO Kewanee 28' 5.75" 3
7 Cullen, Taylor SR Rockridge 28' 1.0" 2
8 Weeks, Emily FR Mercer County 25' 1.25" 1

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Block, Freya SR Kewanee 39' 0.5" 8
2 Putnam, Paige JR Knoxville 35' 9.0" 7
3 Meier, Beth JR Rockridge 35' 3.0" 6
4 Johnson, Lexi FR Mercer County 32' 4.5" 5
5 Baber, Natalie JR Monmouth-Roseville 27' 5.75" 4
6 Robbins, Lexie SO Sherrard 26' 6.0" 3
7 Newenham, Alex SO Alleman 18' 5.5" 2

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Block, Freya SR Kewanee 131' 7.0" 8
2 Meier, Beth JR Rockridge 93' 9.0" 7
3 Polzin, Nicole FR Alleman 91' 4.0" 6
4 Gentle, Madison JR Monmouth-Roseville 87' 0.0" 5
5 Robbins, Lexie SO Sherrard 75' 10.0" 4
6 Nelson, Brooke JR Mercer County 66' 3.0" 3
7 Putnam, Paige JR Knoxville 62' 11.0" 2