Men's | Score |
---|---|
Lakes | 76 |
Grant | 51 |
Evanston Township | 48 |
Brookfield Central | 41 |
Mukwonago | 40 |
McHenry | 39 |
Homestead | 32 |
Brookfield East | 26 |
Kenosha St. Joseph | 25 |
Catholic Memorial | 25 |
Hamilton | 24 |
Brooks College Prep | 22 |
Zion-Benton | 21 |
Vernon Hills | 20 |
Crystal Lake South | 19 |
Antioch | 17 |
Warren Township | 16 |
Cedarburg | 10 |
Marquette University | 6.5 |
Mundelein | 6 |
Menomonee Falls | 6 |
Racine Park | 5 |
Kenosha Bradford | 3 |
Racine Horlick | 3 |
Nicolet | 2 |
New Berlin Eisenhower | 1 |
Carmel | 0.5 |
Women's | Score |
---|---|
Lake Central | 82 |
Warren Township | 71 |
Lakes | 54 |
Grant | 45 |
Young | 45 |
Waukegan | 37 |
Lake Forest | 37 |
Brooks College Prep | 36 |
Mundelein | 23 |
Vernon Hills | 23 |
Grayslake | 20 |
Libertyville | 18 |
Kenosha Bradford | 15.5 |
McHenry | 14 |
Homestead | 13.5 |
St. Viator | 12 |
Badger | 9 |
Kenosha St. Joseph | 6 |
Nicolet | 6 |
Carmel | 6 |
Racine Park | 4 |
Antioch | 2 |
Milwaukee Madison | 2 |
Crystal Lake South | 2 |
Richmond-Burton | 1 |
Reedsville | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beutlich, Shaun | SR | Lakes | 6.64 | 10 |
2 | Schneider, Jay | SR | Homestead | 6.69 | 6 |
3 | Murphy, Reggie | SO | Evanston Township | 6.69 | 5 |
4 | Hubley, Matt | SR | Catholic Memorial | 6.79 | 1 |
5 | Balousek, Zach | SR | Crystal Lake South | 6.86 | |
6 | Smith, Julian | JR | Evanston Township | 6.93 | |
7 | Todd, Maalik | JR | Evanston Township | 7.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crum, Marcus | SR | Brookfield Central | 6.75 | 3 |
2 | Almonte, Christian | JR | Menomonee Falls | 6.79 | |
3 | Smith, Kris | SR | Grant | 6.82 | |
4 | Gilmore, Eric | JR | Zion-Benton | 6.90 | |
5 | Wilk, Kevin | SR | Mundelein | 7.08 | |
6 | Thomas, Hassan | SO | Mundelein | 7.44 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hertz, Cory | SO | Lakes | 6.74 | 4 |
2 | James, Alec | SR | Brookfield East | 6.92 | |
3 | Geschke, Brett | SR | Homestead | 6.94 | |
4 | Hurdle, Tyreese | SR | Mundelein | 7.09 | |
5 | Tyler, Alec | SR | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 7.22 | |
6 | Taylor, Nick | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 7.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanier, Tyree | JR | Kenosha Bradford | 6.87 | |
2 | Phillips, Steve | SR | Mukwonago | 6.88 | |
3 | Kirby, Sean | SR | Richmond-Burton | 7.10 | |
4 | Allen, Andrew | JR | Badger | 7.11 | |
5 | Reed-Walton, Wesley | SR | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 7.16 | |
6 | Gyurina, Kody | SR | Kenosha Bradford | 7.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madden, Chris | SR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 6.65 | 8 |
2 | Ogunkunle, Dan | JR | Marquette University | 6.82 | |
3 | Pelote, Andrew | JR | Antioch | 6.85 | |
4 | Patterson, Darius | JR | Brooks College Prep | 6.91 | |
5 | Madoni, Brandon | SR | Crystal Lake South | 6.93 | |
6 | Olapo, Ayoola | SR | Menomonee Falls | 7.01 | |
7 | Santos, Dan | SR | Carmel | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lloyd, Clifton | JR | Brooks College Prep | 6.86 | |
2 | Berman, Andrew | SR | Warren Township | 6.99 | |
3 | Kilpatrick, Corey | SR | Grant | 7.03 | |
4 | Behling, Ty | SR | Mukwonago | 7.04 | |
5 | Severini, Tony | SR | Warren Township | 7.08 | |
6 | Canlas, Nureil | SO | Carmel | 7.15 | |
7 | Gonzales, Marceous | JR | Zion-Benton | 7.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foster, Matt | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 6.77 | 2 |
2 | Mangum, Jai | JR | Kenosha Bradford | 6.95 | |
3 | Meyer, Brandon | SR | Brookfield Central | 7.00 | |
4 | Steward, Justin | SO | Racine Park | 7.04 | |
5 | Hunt, Eric | SR | Brookfield East | 7.07 | |
6 | Lynch, Phil | SR | Kenosha Bradford | 7.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cizauskas, Dominic | JR | Mukwonago | 7.00 | |
2 | Jenkins, Treland | SR | Nicolet | 7.02 | |
3 | Finley, Brandon | SO | Racine Horlick | 7.05 | |
4 | Hall, Nick | JR | Badger | 7.15 | |
5 | Parris, Corey | SR | Hamilton | 7.20 | |
6 | Webb, Isiah | SO | Hamilton | 7.22 | |
7 | Brierton, Henry | SO | Warren Township | 7.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steward, Jeremy | SO | Racine Park | 6.94 | |
2 | Wiedmeyer, Derek | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 7.03 | |
3 | Allen, Nick | SO | Homestead | 7.05 | |
4 | Davis, Tyler | SO | Hamilton | 7.06 | |
5 | Baez, Alex | JR | Nicolet | 7.10 | |
6 | Roche, Italo | SO | McHenry | 7.15 | |
7 | Stewart, Anthony | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 7.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glauser, Alec | SO | McHenry | 7.03 | |
2 | Deere, Tyrone | JR | Milwaukee Madison | 7.11 | |
3 | Kirby, Kyle | JR | Richmond-Burton | 7.18 | |
4 | Grows, Giles | SO | Cedarburg | 7.19 | |
5 | Sargent, Tyler | SO | Cedarburg | 7.20 | |
6 | Bontes, Brandon | JR | Antioch | 7.26 | |
7 | Mueller, Michael | JR | Brookfield East | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCroy, DaQuan | JR | Milwaukee Madison | 7.06 | |
2 | Kotula, Connor | SR | Badger | 7.13 | |
3 | Billings, Nathan | JR | East Alton-Wood River | 7.20 | |
4 | Martinez, Juan | SO | Vernon Hills | 7.46 | |
5 | Salazar, Andres | FR | Vernon Hills | 7.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tiahnybik, Sam | SR | Catholic Memorial | 22.42 | 10 |
2 | Williams, Keontay | SR | Zion-Benton | 22.73 | 8 |
3 | Chapman, Leroy | SR | Antioch | 23.50 | 1 |
4 | Taylor, Nick | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 23.81 | |
5 | Hubley, Matt | SR | Catholic Memorial | 23.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schneider, Jay | SR | Homestead | 22.99 | 6 |
2 | Murphy, Reggie | SO | Evanston Township | 23.35 | 4 |
3 | English, Quinn | JR | Marquette University | 23.36 | 3 |
4 | Roberts, John | SO | Zion-Benton | 24.22 | |
5 | Hokanson, Matt | FR | Cedarburg | 25.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coleman, Devante | JR | Nicolet | 23.49 | 2 |
2 | Geschke, Brett | SR | Homestead | 23.58 | |
3 | Wells, Octavian | FR | Grant | 23.70 | |
4 | Severini, Tony | SR | Warren Township | 24.08 | |
5 | Green, Matt | JR | Mukwonago | 25.09 | |
6 | Etzelmueller, Jacob | SR | Cedarburg | 25.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patterson, Drew | JR | Hamilton | 23.34 | 5 |
2 | Allen, Nick | SO | Homestead | 24.58 | |
3 | Walker, Isaac | SO | Warren Township | 24.78 | |
4 | Galuska, Tyler | JR | Warren Township | 24.80 | |
5 | Mann, Mike | SR | Badger | 24.81 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Kris | SR | Grant | 24.40 | |
2 | Harris, Garrion | JR | Racine Horlick | 25.18 | |
3 | McShane, Alec | JR | Hamilton | 25.21 | |
4 | Lynch, Robert | JR | Mukwonago | 25.35 | |
5 | Harvestine, Brett | JR | Hamilton | 25.46 | |
6 | Ivers, Chris | JR | Crystal Lake South | 25.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zachary, Zane | SO | Badger | 24.71 | |
2 | Lott, Karl | SR | Kenosha Bradford | 24.80 | |
3 | Collins, Tavarus | FR | Zion-Benton | 24.92 | |
4 | Mosley, Antwon | JR | Marquette University | 25.18 | |
5 | Olapo, Ayoola | SR | Menomonee Falls | 25.38 | |
6 | Damico, Zach | JR | Brookfield East | 25.82 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Darius | JR | Kenosha Bradford | 24.38 | |
2 | Vanderhorst, Will | JR | Menomonee Falls | 24.91 | |
3 | Deere, Tyrone | JR | Milwaukee Madison | 25.41 | |
4 | Steward, Desmond | SO | Nicolet | 25.49 | |
5 | Dyke, Clayton | JR | Cedarburg | 26.25 | |
6 | Marshall, Marquise | JR | Racine Park | 26.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roche, Italo | SO | McHenry | 24.74 | |
2 | Cedzidlo, Devyn | FR | Lakes | 24.85 | |
3 | Lee, Don | JR | Vernon Hills | 24.98 | |
4 | Matsen, Morris | JR | Racine Park | 25.32 | |
5 | Canlas, Nureil | SO | Carmel | 25.44 | |
6 | Clancy, Dan | SR | Brookfield East | 27.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hurdle, Tyreese | SR | Mundelein | 24.62 | |
2 | Boyer, Rodolphe | JR | Lakes | 24.71 | |
3 | Wilk, Kevin | SR | Mundelein | 25.55 | |
4 | Campbell, Mitchell | SR | Vernon Hills | 25.68 | |
5 | Olsen, Connor | JR | Richmond-Burton | 25.87 | |
6 | Willis, Jeremy | FR | Kenosha Bradford | 26.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabrielsen, Vince | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 25.11 | |
2 | Gettes, Zach | SR | Crystal Lake South | 25.34 | |
3 | McCroy, DaQuan | JR | Milwaukee Madison | 25.56 | |
4 | Jafuta, Nick | SR | Menomonee Falls | 26.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melton, Vantwon | SR | Brookfield Central | 24.10 | |
2 | Kirby, Kyle | JR | Richmond-Burton | 25.52 | |
3 | Taylor, Alan | SO | Antioch | 25.67 | |
4 | Burke, Jack | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 25.98 | |
5 | Pilate, Lucious | FR | Brooks College Prep | 26.16 | |
6 | Barrows, Sean-Hugh | FR | Brooks College Prep | 27.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brath, Andrew | JR | Brookfield Central | 25.68 | |
2 | Lewis, Brady | FR | East Alton-Wood River | 26.77 | |
3 | Madden, David | FR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 27.35 | |
4 | Hayes, Jair | SR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 28.53 | |
5 | Kane, Dan | SO | Carmel | 29.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reed-Walton, Wesley | SR | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 25.00 | |
2 | Daniels, Rodney | SR | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 26.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tiahnybik, Sam | SR | Catholic Memorial | 49.16 | 10 |
2 | Chapman, Leroy | SR | Antioch | 50.05 | 8 |
3 | Ray, Trevor | SR | Lakes | 50.48 | 6 |
4 | Johnson, Brad | SR | Brookfield East | 52.20 | 5 |
5 | Klamm, Pat | SR | Evanston Township | 52.78 | 4 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick, Kyle | SR | Antioch | 53.40 | 3 |
2 | Meyer, Brandon | SR | Brookfield Central | 53.94 | |
3 | Rose, Linval | JR | Evanston Township | 54.35 | |
4 | Ahl, Philip | JR | Cedarburg | 57.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sullivan, Billy | JR | Grant | 53.63 | 2 |
2 | Wozny, Tyler | SR | Mukwonago | 53.71 | |
3 | Bullock, IJ | JR | Menomonee Falls | 54.17 | |
4 | Heide, Jack | SR | Kenosha Bradford | 55.18 | |
5 | Bland, Mike | SR | Richmond-Burton | 55.91 | |
6 | Mclean, Kyree | SO | Zion-Benton | 58.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerrits, Mark | SR | Lakes | 53.68 | 1 |
2 | Charles, Albert | SR | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 53.70 | |
3 | Vechart, Adam | JR | Menomonee Falls | 56.05 | |
4 | Harvestine, Brett | JR | Hamilton | 56.98 | |
5 | Sakar, Steve | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 58.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blohm, Nick | SR | Mukwonago | 56.12 | |
2 | Gradecki, Jared | SO | Marquette University | 56.52 | |
3 | Buban, Nick | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 59.24 | |
4 | Johnson, Max | SR | Brookfield Central | - | |
5 | Coleman, Deante | JR | Nicolet | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shawler, Nick | SR | McHenry | 55.67 | |
2 | Kasten, Sam | SR | Vernon Hills | 55.89 | |
3 | Stricklin, Devon | JR | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 55.98 | |
4 | Mullooly, Ian | JR | Marquette University | 57.90 | |
5 | Neal, Greg | FR | Zion-Benton | 58.86 | |
6 | Jenkins, Stevon | JR | Brooks College Prep | 59.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Held, Dan | JR | Homestead | 56.38 | |
2 | Kirby, Sean | SR | Richmond-Burton | 56.77 | |
3 | Nagel, Alec | SR | Homestead | 57.42 | |
4 | Hayibor, Michael | SR | Vernon Hills | 57.69 | |
5 | Hoff, Mitchell | FR | Kenosha Bradford | 1:00.41 | |
6 | Banks, Westley | SR | Warren Township | 1:00.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slaughter, Steve | SR | Mundelein | 56.72 | |
2 | Bachofner, Joe | SR | Grant | 57.91 | |
3 | Schinkowitch, Zach | JR | Racine Horlick | 58.11 | |
4 | Miller, Devaughn | SO | Zion-Benton | 58.25 | |
5 | Dauer, Andrew | JR | Hamilton | 58.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heinz, Max | JR | McHenry | 57.30 | |
2 | Green, Chris | SO | Mundelein | 58.84 | |
3 | Rieger, Chase | SR | Carmel | 1:00.21 | |
4 | Kotsonis, Tom | SR | Brookfield East | 1:03.14 | |
5 | Davis, Steven | FR | Brooks College Prep | 1:10.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sontag, Christian | JR | Badger | 56.98 | |
2 | Paliani, Dominic | SR | Mundelein | 59.24 | |
3 | Clark, Zevulon | FR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 1:00.63 | |
4 | Choi, Ho Jin | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 1:11.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biondo, Jake | FR | Carmel | 1:00.83 | |
2 | Lindsay, Tyree | FR | Milwaukee Madison | 1:02.13 | |
3 | Delgago, Osvaldo | SO | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 1:05.19 | |
4 | O Brien, Huner | FR | East Alton-Wood River | 1:05.24 | |
5 | Rothe, Xavier | JR | East Alton-Wood River | 1:06.30 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitrock, Nathan | SR | Cedarburg | 1:15.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitrock, Nathan | SR | Cedarburg | 2:45.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dusing, Andrew | SR | Brookfield Central | 1:59.22 | 10 |
2 | Richards, Bryce | SO | Mundelein | 2:01.60 | 6 |
3 | Butler, Jacob | SR | Warren Township | 2:01.97 | 5 |
4 | Daniels, Trenton | SR | Brookfield East | 2:02.18 | 4 |
5 | Heckel, Brent | SR | Racine Park | 2:05.39 | |
6 | Montgomery, Josh | SR | Evanston Township | 2:06.72 | |
7 | Lafferty, Tyler | JR | East Alton-Wood River | 2:06.74 | |
8 | Magnuson, Henry | JR | Evanston Township | 2:06.98 | |
9 | Mohrdieck, Benjamin | JR | Vernon Hills | 2:08.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hatton, Kyle | JR | Grant | 2:00.18 | 8 |
2 | Mederano, Daniel | SR | Brooks College Prep | 2:03.43 | 3 |
3 | Konstantelos, John | SR | McHenry | 2:04.01 | 2 |
4 | Kizaric, Matt | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 2:04.24 | 1 |
5 | Audrain, Peter | SR | Grant | 2:06.93 | |
6 | Cho, Trevor | SO | Homestead | 2:08.70 | |
7 | Sprenger, Ben | JR | Marquette University | 2:08.85 | |
8 | Eanes, Spencer | FR | Evanston Township | 2:09.42 | |
9 | Brady, Reese | JR | Warren Township | 2:15.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newman, Jacob | SR | Menomonee Falls | 2:05.59 | |
2 | Smith, Trenton | SR | Kenosha Bradford | 2:05.75 | |
3 | Steinhafel, Jeremy | JR | Marquette University | 2:06.68 | |
4 | Richards, Harrison | SR | Mundelein | 2:07.65 | |
5 | Green, Josh | JR | Mukwonago | 2:09.25 | |
6 | Cisse', Frederic | SO | Racine Park | 2:11.43 | |
7 | Schingel, Luke | SR | Crystal Lake South | 2:11.84 | |
8 | Marsiglio, A.J. | JR | Antioch | 2:12.70 | |
9 | EFFINGER, ETHAN | JR | Mukwonago | 2:13.20 | |
10 | Gryzbowski, Randy | SR | Nicolet | 2:17.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anghel, Bogdan | SO | Antioch | 2:08.74 | |
2 | Piette, Jacob | JR | Catholic Memorial | 2:10.29 | |
3 | Williams, Robert | SO | Vernon Hills | 2:11.14 | |
4 | Tsang, Riley | SO | Brookfield Central | 2:12.53 | |
5 | Spivey, Aaron | SR | Richmond-Burton | 2:13.88 | |
6 | Shannon, Tom | JR | Mundelein | 2:14.05 | |
7 | Doerhoefer, Eric | JR | Vernon Hills | 2:16.44 | |
8 | Dietz, Robert | SO | Nicolet | 2:19.60 | |
9 | Warkenthien, Alex | SR | Carmel | 2:24.14 | |
10 | Washington, Desmond | SO | Zion-Benton | 2:25.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burroughs, Dakota | JR | Zion-Benton | 2:13.84 | |
2 | Thiel, Brandon | FR | Lakes | 2:15.81 | |
3 | Descorcy, Josh | SO | Hamilton | 2:16.73 | |
4 | Gordon, Lance | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 2:17.22 | |
5 | Fellman, Clay | JR | Kenosha Bradford | 2:17.70 | |
6 | Horcher, Max | SR | Carmel | 2:18.29 | |
7 | Coert, Ryan | SR | Cedarburg | 2:21.90 | |
8 | Aspinall, Zachary | SR | Badger | 2:22.22 | |
9 | Cavanaugh, Matt | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 2:26.92 | |
10 | Zaborowski, Steve | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 2:33.99 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gardner, Ben | JR | Richmond-Burton | 2:17.25 | |
2 | Kolinski, Jayce | FR | Menomonee Falls | 2:19.60 | |
3 | Brey, Daniel | SO | Cedarburg | 2:23.00 | |
4 | Bell, Tyler | SO | Cedarburg | 2:23.25 | |
5 | Lindsay, Tyree | FR | Milwaukee Madison | 2:26.61 | |
6 | Corpus, Jimmy | SO | Badger | 2:26.70 | |
7 | Johnson, Christopher | FR | Brooks College Prep | 2:29.67 | |
8 | Baldwin, Jack | FR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 2:30.17 | |
9 | Cairo, Jake | FR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 2:37.85 | |
10 | Burks, Michael | JR | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 2:38.56 | |
11 | Thao, Tim | SR | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 2:39.16 | |
12 | Wright, Deondre | JR | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 2:52.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hirsch, Carl | SR | Brookfield Central | 4:24.21 | 10 |
2 | Prais, Ryan | SR | Lakes | 4:26.01 | 8 |
3 | Klamm, Carl | SO | Evanston Township | 4:29.64 | 6 |
4 | Lee, Malik | SR | Brooks College Prep | 4:30.27 | 5 |
5 | Whitney, Kyle | JR | Vernon Hills | 4:39.72 | 3 |
6 | Meador, Ian | SR | Crystal Lake South | 4:40.54 | 2 |
7 | Peters-Clarke, Trent | SR | Grant | 4:40.79 | 1 |
8 | Henderson, Duncan | SR | Crystal Lake South | 4:44.10 | |
9 | Ulteras, John | SR | Zion-Benton | 4:45.25 | |
10 | Kaht, James | JR | Richmond-Burton | 4:47.93 | |
11 | Shamberg, Marcus | JR | Warren Township | 4:48.94 | |
12 | Escabar, Estaban | SO | Evanston Township | 4:55.05 | |
13 | McLemore, William | JR | East Alton-Wood River | 5:04.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novak, Joe | SO | Catholic Memorial | 4:36.81 | 4 |
2 | Smith, Tyler | SO | Vernon Hills | 4:51.42 | |
3 | Heinrich, Jack | SO | Marquette University | 4:56.74 | |
4 | Cardenas, Mickey | SO | Mundelein | 4:57.71 | |
5 | Martinez, Jacob | SO | Warren Township | 4:57.98 | |
6 | Hirsch, Andrew | FR | Catholic Memorial | 4:58.01 | |
7 | Brown, Myles | SO | Racine Park | 4:59.23 | |
8 | Talayko, Edgar | JR | Mundelein | 5:00.81 | |
9 | Tzortzos, John | SR | Brookfield Central | 5:01.95 | |
10 | Little, Robby | JR | Hamilton | 5:02.60 | |
11 | Pecha, Tomas | SR | Badger | 5:03.01 | |
12 | Yankech, Shane | JR | Racine Horlick | 5:07.54 | |
13 | Edwards, Bryce | JR | Racine Park | 5:07.80 | |
14 | Lodermeier, Jack | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 5:20.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cain, Doug | FR | Crystal Lake South | 4:55.22 | |
2 | Besson, Zach | SO | Antioch | 4:55.44 | |
3 | Bogdanski, Brett | JR | Mukwonago | 5:05.09 | |
4 | Welch, Mitchell | SO | Marquette University | 5:05.19 | |
5 | Garrett, Ryan | JR | Richmond-Burton | 5:05.97 | |
6 | Buntrock, Derrick | JR | Badger | 5:08.04 | |
7 | Nelson, Zach | JR | Racine Horlick | 5:12.80 | |
8 | Mleczko, Michael | SO | Kenosha Bradford | 5:14.57 | |
9 | Sorrell, George | SR | Cedarburg | 5:17.57 | |
10 | Carter, Ryan | SO | Marquette University | 5:18.93 | |
11 | Mantel, Tanner | JR | Cedarburg | 5:20.15 | |
12 | Trimark, Noah | FR | Kenosha Bradford | 5:20.91 | |
13 | Lohrmann, Tyler | JR | Lakes | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hahndorf, Mike | FR | McHenry | 4:52.68 | |
2 | Mejia, Rigoberto | SO | Grant | 4:55.04 | |
3 | Hanson, Taylor | SO | Nicolet | 5:11.93 | |
4 | Carini, Dominic | SO | Menomonee Falls | 5:13.94 | |
5 | Brazil, Deandre | JR | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 5:17.82 | |
6 | Storm, Jacob | SO | Hamilton | 5:17.90 | |
7 | Padilla, Nick | SR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 5:20.89 | |
8 | Castellanos, Flynn | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 5:20.90 | |
9 | Ressler, Danny | SO | Antioch | 5:21.72 | |
10 | Schinker, Brandon | SO | Menomonee Falls | 5:22.48 | |
11 | Loffredo, David | JR | Brookfield East | 5:22.68 | |
12 | DiCola, Nick | SO | Carmel | 5:39.44 | |
13 | Kane, Dillion | SO | Carmel | 5:45.35 | |
14 | Woodcock, Danny | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 6:06.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hirsch, Carl | SR | Brookfield Central | 9:26.46 | 10 |
2 | Reiser, Jesse | SO | McHenry | 9:32.50 | 8 |
3 | Martinez, Martin | SR | Warren Township | 9:36.67 | 6 |
4 | Ryan, Kevin | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 9:48.22 | 5 |
5 | Browne, Stephen | JR | Brookfield East | 9:52.60 | 4 |
6 | Kaestner, Ryan | SR | Racine Horlick | 9:57.58 | 3 |
7 | Cyra, Matt | SR | Mukwonago | 10:00.03 | 2 |
8 | Meyer, Phillip | SR | Zion-Benton | 10:01.56 | |
9 | McCarthy, Jack | SR | Marquette University | 10:07.77 | |
10 | Honnold, Jay | SR | Evanston Township | 10:10.83 | |
11 | Kaht, James | JR | Richmond-Burton | 10:15.30 | |
12 | Murray, Isaac | JR | Zion-Benton | 10:21.64 | |
13 | Ntim, Andrew | JR | Zion-Benton | 10:24.07 | |
14 | Seymour, Scott | SO | Kenosha Bradford | 10:34.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romig, Dalyn | JR | Grant | 10:00.97 | 1 |
2 | Shurson, Adam | JR | Warren Township | 10:06.26 | |
3 | Webber, Nick | JR | Vernon Hills | 10:07.30 | |
4 | Martinez, Alex | SO | Badger | 10:12.70 | |
5 | Mellon, Liam | JR | Mundelein | 10:20.51 | |
6 | Wysynski, Bryan | SR | McHenry | 10:23.26 | |
7 | Maas, Ben | JR | Menomonee Falls | 10:33.61 | |
8 | Schafer, Brian | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 10:34.85 | |
9 | O'Neil, Jack | FR | Cedarburg | 10:37.05 | |
10 | Coughlin, Joe | SR | Crystal Lake South | 10:38.85 | |
11 | Holt, Sam | SR | Catholic Memorial | 10:47.80 | |
12 | Kelerhalls, Will | SO | Warren Township | 10:53.19 | |
13 | Davis, Will | SR | Crystal Lake South | 10:53.63 | |
14 | Besenhofer, Jacob | SO | Badger | 10:54.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burchard, Jimmy | JR | Lakes | 10:26.11 | |
2 | Becker, Kaleb | JR | Menomonee Falls | 10:36.32 | |
3 | Palacios, Chris | SO | Mundelein | 10:36.58 | |
4 | Dinerstein, Alec | SO | Evanston Township | 10:45.15 | |
5 | Brundidge, Jeffrey | SO | Grant | 11:03.93 | |
6 | Hogan, Patrick | SO | Carmel | 11:08.76 | |
7 | Cusack, Micheal | FR | Carmel | 11:11.69 | |
8 | Vandenberg, Russ | SR | Brookfield Central | 11:13.26 | |
9 | Carlson, Keith | JR | Vernon Hills | 11:27.58 | |
10 | Marander, Matthew | SO | Grant | 11:28.72 | |
11 | Fetherston, Noah | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 11:57.90 | |
12 | Brazil, Deandre | JR | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 12:14.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boyer, Rodolphe | JR | Lakes | 7.97 | 10 |
2 | Hokanson, Tom | SR | Cedarburg | 8.27 | 8 |
3 | Cychner, Andrew | JR | Badger | 8.82 | |
4 | Lenz, Daniel | JR | Evanston Township | 9.20 | |
5 | Meves, Mitch | FR | Brookfield Central | 10.07 | |
6 | Gaulke, DJ | SR | Brookfield Central | 10.14 | |
7 | Broderick, Collin | JR | Badger | 10.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fotsch, Joel | JR | Hamilton | 8.38 | 5 |
2 | Blackburn, Chais | JR | Hamilton | 8.39 | 4 |
3 | Levya, Matt | FR | Lakes | 8.50 | 1 |
4 | Grant, Elliott | SO | Evanston Township | 8.54 | |
5 | Spruill, Rayvon | JR | Warren Township | 8.82 | |
6 | Schmitt, Joe | JR | McHenry | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mederano, Daniel | SR | Brooks College Prep | 8.37 | 6 |
2 | Boldt, Nathan | JR | Marquette University | 8.64 | |
3 | Galinovskiy, Daniel | SR | Vernon Hills | 8.72 | |
4 | Leeson, Blake | JR | Homestead | 8.74 | |
5 | Hagedorn, Uly | FR | Mundelein | 10.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wittkowske, Eric | SR | Kenosha Bradford | 8.42 | 3 |
2 | Ulrich, Dylan | SO | Mukwonago | 8.45 | 2 |
3 | Hohl, Nick | JR | Mukwonago | 8.81 | |
4 | Ayers, Cameron | JR | Antioch | 8.86 | |
5 | Sheedlo, Trevor | SR | Richmond-Burton | 9.19 | |
6 | Pomaville, Michael | SR | Mukwonago | 9.67 | |
7 | Schimborski, Vince | JR | Brookfield East | 10.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fix, Matt | JR | Racine Park | 8.55 | |
2 | Roscher, Wil | JR | Menomonee Falls | 8.62 | |
3 | O'Callaghan, Joe | JR | Marquette University | 8.91 | |
4 | Brundidge, Timmy | FR | Grant | 9.15 | |
5 | Kotsonis, Tom | SR | Brookfield East | 9.31 | |
6 | Sandacz, Dan | SO | McHenry | 9.38 | |
7 | Fisher, Colton | FR | Mundelein | 14.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VanRens, Adam | SO | Brookfield East | 9.12 | |
2 | Kadowaki, Jason | SO | Carmel | 9.36 | |
3 | Schumacher, Eric | SO | Marquette University | 9.41 | |
4 | Kennedy, Brian | SR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 9.62 | |
5 | Kukla, Mitchell | JR | Homestead | 9.75 | |
6 | McCarthy, Matt | SO | Crystal Lake South | 9.84 | |
7 | Williams, Isaiah | JR | Menomonee Falls | 10.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woods, Terrance | SR | Zion-Benton | 9.12 | |
2 | Martinez, Thomas | SO | Crystal Lake South | 10.21 | |
3 | Bruders, Sean | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 10.76 | |
4 | Schrom, Andrew | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 11.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Zeriam | JR | Brooks College Prep | 9.88 | |
2 | Taylor, Alan | SO | Antioch | 10.43 | |
3 | Zeringue, Terrion | SR | Zion-Benton | 11.26 | |
4 | Nelson, John | SO | Richmond-Burton | 11.92 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Homestead | A |
Brett Geschke,
Chris Mueller, Nick Allen, Jay Schneider |
1:33.53 | 10 |
2 | Zion-Benton | A |
Eric Gilmore,
Keontay Williams, Kendall Williams, John Roberts |
1:34.19 | 8 |
3 | Evanston Township | A |
Pat Klamm,
Darien Gardner, Demonte Hill, Reggie Murphy |
1:34.32 | 6 |
4 | Lakes | A |
Caleb Arnwine,
Cory Hertz, Shaun Beutlich, Jacob Balliu |
1:34.83 | 5 |
5 | Crystal Lake South | A |
Zach Balousek,
Chris Ivers, Kyle Madoni, Brandon Madoni |
1:37.85 | 2 |
6 | Badger | A |
Andrew Allen,
Connor Kotula, Mike Mann, Zane Zachary |
1:40.21 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racine Park | A |
Matt Fix,
Vance Witherspoon, Justin Steward, Jeremy Steward |
1:35.63 | 3 |
2 | Mukwonago | A |
Matt Green,
Ty Behling, Jake Krueger, Jeremy Harr |
1:38.23 | 1 |
3 | Hamilton | A |
Drew Patterson,
Isiah Webb, Tyler Davis, Brett Buehler |
1:38.28 | |
4 | Menomonee Falls | A |
Will Vanderhorst,
Alex Laskowski, Justin Johnson, Nate Boehler |
1:40.00 | |
5 | Cedarburg | A |
Matt Hokanson,
Giles Grows, Matt Johnson, Tyler Sargent |
1:42.52 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grant | A |
Kris Smith,
Jeremy Bredwood, Keion Miller, Octavian Wells |
1:35.23 | 4 |
2 | Brookfield East | A |
Vince Schimborski,
Alec James, Zach Damico, Mitch Mikulsky |
1:38.49 | |
3 | Warren Township | A |
Tony Severini,
Andrew Berman, Henry Brierton, Isaac Walker |
1:38.63 | |
4 | Kenosha Bradford | A |
Karl Lott,
Kody Gyurina, Tyree Lanier, Darius Williams |
1:39.14 | |
5 | Carmel | A |
David Biondo,
Dan Santos, Zach Balitaan, Nureil Canlas |
1:41.92 | |
6 | Antioch | A |
Andrew Pelote,
Alan Taylor, Andre Riveria, Brandon Bontes |
1:44.27 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | New Berlin Eisenhower | A |
Sean Bruders,
Jason Rose, Vince Gabrielsen, Derek Wiedmeyer |
1:41.40 | |
2 | Kenosha St. Joseph | A |
Matt Foster,
Brian Kennedy, Jack Burke, Dustin White |
1:42.36 | |
3 | Racine Horlick | A |
Brandon Finley,
Eddie Strickland, Bryce Allen, Garrion Harris |
1:43.31 | |
4 | Vernon Hills | A |
Don Lee,
Brandon Coty, Andres Salazar, Ilya Federovich |
1:45.52 | |
5 | Brooks College Prep | A |
Darius Patterson,
Kenneth Crosby, Ahmad Bradshaw, Clifton Lloyd |
1:45.94 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McHenry | A |
Italo Roche,
Korey Partenheimer, Alec Glauser, Joe Schmitt |
1:39.63 | |
2 | Richmond-Burton | A |
Hayden Felt,
Connor Olsen, Travis Knigge, Kyle Kirby |
1:46.53 | |
3 | Mundelein | A |
Hassan Thomas,
Colton Fisher, Uly Hagedorn, Chris Green |
1:48.89 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evanston Township | A |
Josh Montgomery,
Demonte Hill, Carl Klamm, Pat Klamm |
3:28.31 | 10 |
2 | Lakes | A |
Jacob Balliu,
Trevor Ray, Ryan Prais, Caleb Arnwine |
3:28.78 | 8 |
3 | Crystal Lake South | A |
David Lenzini,
Kyle Radosevich, Zach Balousek, Drew Kopfman |
3:33.78 | 5 |
4 | Badger | A |
Jordan Mason,
Collin Broderick, Andrew Cychner, Sam Lasch |
3:54.98 | |
5 | Marquette University | A |
Jack Ordman,
Kevin Crowley, Nathan Boldt, Quinn English |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks College Prep | A |
Kenneth Crosby,
Daniel Mederano, Malik Lee, Byron Kelley |
3:30.43 | 6 |
2 | Brookfield East | A |
Ryan DunDun,
Mitch Mikulsky, Trenton Daniels, Brad Johnson |
3:36.98 | 2 |
3 | Menomonee Falls | A |
Adam Vechart,
Michael Van Alstyne, IJ Bullock, Nate Boehler |
3:37.49 | 1 |
4 | Zion-Benton | A |
Elijah Abdullah,
Marceous Gonzales, Kealin Mclean, Michael Edwards |
3:44.07 | |
5 | Cedarburg | A |
Tom Hokanson,
Joey Morgese, Philip Ahl, Bill Vandenberg |
3:49.32 | |
6 | Warren Township | A |
Westley Banks,
Jacob Butler, Reese Brady, Mike Biondo |
3:49.44 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mukwonago | A |
Steve Phillips,
Mike Mclain, Jordan Brookins, Ty Behling |
3:35.46 | 4 |
2 | Antioch | A |
Leroy Chapman,
Kyle Patrick, Andre Riveria, Nick Brito |
3:36.16 | 3 |
3 | Kenosha Bradford | A |
Jack Heide,
Eric Wittkowske, Dane Rasmussen, Trenton Smith |
3:41.02 | |
4 | Racine Horlick | A |
Yahir Hernandez,
Sam Marusic, Brandon Finley, Bryce Allen |
3:41.41 | |
5 | Racine Park | A |
Myles Brown,
Brent Heckel, Matt Fix, Bryce Edwards |
3:43.87 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McHenry | A |
Joe Schmitt,
Nick Shawler, Phil Shelton, John Konstantelos |
3:39.45 | |
2 | Grant | A |
Kyle Hatton,
Jeremy Bredwood, Joe Bachofner, Billy Sullivan |
3:42.03 | |
3 | Homestead | A |
Alec Nagel,
Nick Allen, Riley Pelisek, Wes Wouters |
3:44.09 | |
4 | Mundelein | A |
Steve Slaughter,
Harrison Richards, Tom Shannon, Bryce Richards |
3:44.74 | |
5 | Vernon Hills | A |
Michael Hayibor,
Eric Slovak, Colin Alexander, Sam Kasten |
3:47.56 | |
6 | New Berlin Eisenhower | A |
Nick Taylor,
Matt Kizaric, Steve Sakar, Nick Buban |
3:49.05 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | A |
Albert Charles,
Devon Stricklin, Rodney Daniels, Darrell Kirby |
3:51.23 | |
2 | Carmel | A |
Collin Psenka,
Zach Balitaan, Tony Guttuso, Patrick Pastika |
3:51.50 | |
3 | Richmond-Burton | A |
Mike Bland,
Sean Kirby, Corey Prejna, Brandon Boles |
3:51.87 | |
4 | East Alton-Wood River | A |
Nathan Billings,
Tyler Lafferty, William McLemore, Aaron Slattery |
4:00.16 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brookfield East | A |
Brad Johnson,
Trenton Daniels, Ryan DunDun, Stephen Browne |
8:00.27 | 10 |
2 | Crystal Lake South | A |
Duncan Henderson,
Drew Kopfman, Ian Meador, David Lenzini |
8:03.97 | 8 |
3 | McHenry | A |
Nick Shawler,
Evan Hying, Phil Shelton, John Konstantelos |
8:13.90 | 6 |
4 | Warren Township | A |
Reese Brady,
Jacob Butler, Jacob Martinez, Martin Martinez |
8:15.54 | 5 |
5 | Mukwonago | A |
Josh Green,
Sam Boyle, Brett Bogdanski, Matt Cyra |
8:25.66 | 4 |
6 | Grant | A |
Kyle Hatton,
Jorge Costilla, Andrés Velarde, Peter Audrain |
8:41.47 | 3 |
7 | Cedarburg | A |
Ben Rhode,
Jesse Frank, Jack O'Neil, Josh Short |
8:42.21 | 2 |
8 | Marquette University | A |
Ryan Matzuk,
Joe Burbach, Luis Jimenez, Ben Sprenger |
8:46.26 | 0.5 |
9 | Carmel | A |
Chase Rieger,
Tony Guttuso, Dillon Novak, Patrick Pastika |
8:46.26 | 0.5 |
10 | Racine Horlick | A |
Zach Schinkowitch,
Andrew Piehler, Travion Pedrosa, Yahir Hernandez |
9:30.79 | |
11 | Brookfield Central | A |
Andrew Dusing,
Daniel Rodrigue, Jack Feltes, John Dusing |
9:52.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kroll, Nick | SR | Mukwonago | 6' 2.0" | |
2 | Melton, Vantwon | SR | Brookfield Central | 5' 10.0" | |
3 | Schumacher, Eric | SO | Marquette University | 5' 10.0" | |
4 | Brierton, Henry | SO | Warren Township | 5' 6.0" | |
5 | Brookins, Jordan | JR | Mukwonago | 5' 6.0" | |
6 | Spaeth, Brian | SO | Cedarburg | 5' 4.0" | |
7 | Handy, Quintin | SO | Menomonee Falls | 5' 4.0" | |
8 | Hudson, Marquis | FR | Kenosha Bradford | 5' 4.0" | |
9 | Meves, Mitch | FR | Brookfield Central | 5' 4.0" | |
10 | Hoff, Mitchell | FR | Kenosha Bradford | 5' 4.0" | |
11 | Coughlin, Scott | FR | Crystal Lake South | 5' 2.0" | |
12 | Quick, Conor | JR | Homestead | 5' 2.0" | |
13 | Sontag, Christian | JR | Badger | 5' 2.0" | |
14 | Thomas, Hassan | SO | Mundelein | 5' 0.0" | |
15 | Broihier, Sean | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 5' 0.0" | |
16 | Mason, Jordan | SO | Badger | 5' 0.0" | |
17 | Murph, Kyle | JR | Warren Township | 4' 10.0" | |
18 | Miller, Kemar | FR | Grant | 4' 8.0" | |
19 | Burks, Michael | JR | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | - | |
20 | Stricklin, Devon | JR | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wells, Jonathan | JR | Grant | 6' 10.0" | 10 |
2 | Agnew, Noah | FR | Vernon Hills | 6' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Swindle, Troy | SR | Lakes | 6' 2.0" | 5 |
4 | Savinkov, Max | SR | Lakes | 6' 2.0" | 5 |
5 | Postal, Kyle | JR | McHenry | 6' 2.0" | 5 |
6 | Banks, Malik | JR | Evanston Township | 6' 2.0" | 3 |
7 | Facey, Tyler | SR | Antioch | 6' 2.0" | 2 |
8 | Roscher, Adrian | JR | Menomonee Falls | 6' 2.0" | 1 |
9 | Leeson, Blake | JR | Homestead | 6' 0.0" | |
10 | Douglas, Mitch | SR | Brookfield East | 6' 0.0" | |
11 | Douglas, Scott | SR | Brookfield East | 5' 10.0" | |
12 | Mclean, Kealin | SR | Zion-Benton | 5' 10.0" | |
13 | Baez, Alex | JR | Nicolet | 5' 10.0" | |
14 | Schwartz, Craig | JR | McHenry | 5' 8.0" | |
15 | Richartz, Nate | SR | McHenry | 5' 8.0" | |
16 | Ayers, Cameron | JR | Antioch | 5' 8.0" | |
17 | Prejna, Corey | JR | Richmond-Burton | 5' 8.0" | |
18 | O'Callaghan, Joe | JR | Marquette University | 5' 6.0" | |
19 | Patterson, Cameran | JR | Nicolet | 5' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivers, Chris | JR | Crystal Lake South | 10' 6.0" | |
2 | Jazo, Cooper | FR | Lakes | 10' 6.0" | |
3 | Ball, Tyler | FR | Lakes | 10' 6.0" | |
4 | Hellios, Thomas | JR | McHenry | 10' 6.0" | |
5 | Garcgitorena, Alex | JR | Brookfield Central | 10' 6.0" | |
6 | Hollase, Howard | SR | Nicolet | 10' 0.0" | |
7 | King, Zachary | SR | Cedarburg | 10' 0.0" | |
8 | Ward, Kevin | JR | Warren Township | 9' 6.0" | |
9 | Peterson, Nick | FR | Grant | 9' 6.0" | |
10 | Loris, John | JR | Grant | 9' 0.0" | |
11 | Muro, Justin | JR | Brookfield East | 9' 0.0" | |
12 | Cieslewicz, Alex | SR | Menomonee Falls | 9' 0.0" | |
13 | Horton, Matt | SO | Antioch | 8' 6.0" | |
14 | Luc, Raymond | SO | Antioch | 8' 6.0" | |
15 | Spoerl, Justin | JR | Mundelein | 8' 6.0" | |
16 | Block, Dylan | SR | Menomonee Falls | 8' 6.0" | |
17 | Kadowaki, Jason | SO | Carmel | 8' 6.0" | |
18 | Marquez, Rafael | JR | Warren Township | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richartz, Nate | SR | McHenry | 13' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | Ford, Will | SR | McHenry | 13' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Babin, Oleg | SR | Vernon Hills | 13' 6.0" | 6 |
4 | Mclain, Mike | SR | Mukwonago | 13' 0.0" | 5 |
5 | Yanasak, Elliot | SR | Brookfield Central | 12' 6.0" | 4 |
6 | Foley, Nicholas | SR | Vernon Hills | 12' 6.0" | 3 |
7 | Dahl, Brandon | FR | Crystal Lake South | 11' 6.0" | 2 |
8 | Schwartz, Aron | JR | Menomonee Falls | 11' 6.0" | 1 |
9 | Biondo, David | SO | Carmel | 11' 0.0" | |
10 | Pascale, Vince | JR | Hamilton | 10' 6.0" | |
11 | Hackbarth, Colin | SR | Cedarburg | 10' 6.0" | |
12 | Haensgen, Ty | JR | Mukwonago | 10' 0.0" | |
13 | Lustig, Josh | SR | Evanston Township | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Broihier, Sean | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 19' 9.25" | |
2 | Lasch, Sam | SO | Badger | 19' 4.75" | |
3 | Santos, Dan | SR | Carmel | 18' 3.5" | |
4 | Rose, Jason | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 18' 1.5" | |
5 | Gettes, Zach | SR | Crystal Lake South | 17' 9.0" | |
6 | Lewis, Brady | FR | East Alton-Wood River | 17' 8.5" | |
7 | Balitaan, Zach | SR | Carmel | 17' 1.5" | |
8 | Miguel, Juan | SR | Mundelein | 16' 11.0" | |
9 | King, Daniel | SR | Grant | 16' 8.75" | |
10 | Wisler, Noah | SO | Crystal Lake South | 16' 3.75" | |
11 | Plant, Julian | JR | Brookfield Central | 16' 3.25" | |
12 | Sheedlo, Trevor | SR | Richmond-Burton | 16' 2.75" | |
13 | Hill, Theo | FR | Antioch | 16' 1.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brito, Nick | SR | Antioch | 19' 3.5" | |
2 | Biondo, David | SO | Carmel | 19' 0.25" | |
3 | Almonte, Christian | JR | Menomonee Falls | 18' 6.25" | |
4 | Allen, Andrew | JR | Badger | 18' 6.0" | |
5 | Sargent, Tyler | SO | Cedarburg | 17' 5.75" | |
6 | Hall, Nick | JR | Badger | 17' 5.5" | |
7 | Coty, Brandon | FR | Vernon Hills | 17' 5.25" | |
8 | Meyer, Brandon | SR | Brookfield Central | 16' 4.5" | |
9 | Kaye, Zack | SO | Kenosha Bradford | 15' 8.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scuglik, Gabe | SR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 20' 1.0" | |
2 | Deere, Tyrone | JR | Milwaukee Madison | 19' 8.0" | |
3 | Crosby, Kenneth | JR | Brooks College Prep | 19' 4.5" | |
4 | Cedzidlo, Devyn | FR | Lakes | 19' 2.0" | |
5 | Partenheimer, Korey | SR | McHenry | 19' 1.5" | |
6 | McCroy, DaQuan | JR | Milwaukee Madison | 18' 5.75" | |
7 | Quick, Conor | JR | Homestead | 18' 4.0" | |
8 | Slovak, Eric | SO | Vernon Hills | 18' 1.5" | |
9 | Patterson, Cameran | JR | Nicolet | 17' 0.75" | |
10 | Patterson, Sean | SR | Marquette University | 16' 8.0" | |
11 | Hollase, Howard | SR | Nicolet | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lockwood, Luther | JR | Brooks College Prep | 20' 4.0" | 2 |
2 | Bychowski, Jake | JR | Grant | 20' 1.0" | |
3 | Boehler, Nate | SR | Menomonee Falls | 19' 5.0" | |
4 | Biondo, Mike | SR | Warren Township | 19' 4.5" | |
5 | Edwards, Michael | FR | Zion-Benton | 19' 3.0" | |
6 | Billings, Nathan | JR | East Alton-Wood River | 19' 3.0" | |
7 | Mueller, Michael | JR | Brookfield East | 18' 10.5" | |
8 | Savinkov, Max | SR | Lakes | 18' 6.5" | |
9 | Strickland, Eddie | SO | Racine Horlick | 16' 9.75" | |
10 | Marshall, Marquise | JR | Racine Park | 16' 9.0" | |
11 | Parris, Corey | SR | Hamilton | 16' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hill, Demonte | SR | Evanston Township | 21' 7.5" | 10 |
2 | Madden, Chris | SR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 21' 0.5" | 8 |
3 | Patterson, Drew | JR | Hamilton | 20' 11.0" | 6 |
4 | Williams, Kendall | SR | Zion-Benton | 20' 10.5" | 5 |
5 | Harr, Jeremy | JR | Mukwonago | 20' 5.0" | 4 |
6 | Behling, Ty | SR | Mukwonago | 20' 4.5" | 3 |
7 | Pelisek, Riley | SR | Homestead | 20' 2.0" | 1 |
8 | Todd, Maalik | JR | Evanston Township | 19' 4.5" | |
9 | Rosquist, Arthell | SR | Warren Township | 19' 0.5" | |
10 | Baez, Alex | JR | Nicolet | 18' 3.0" | |
11 | Green, Matt | JR | Mukwonago | 17' 4.75" | |
12 | Krueger, Andy | SR | Marquette University | 16' 5.75" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zachary, Zane | SO | Badger | 38' 6.0" | |
2 | Gieck, Mason | JR | Vernon Hills | 38' 2.0" | |
3 | Gabrielsen, Vince | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 36' 5.5" | |
4 | Ross, Jon | JR | Badger | 35' 6.5" | |
5 | Gettes, Zach | SR | Crystal Lake South | 34' 11.5" | |
6 | Miguel, Juan | SR | Mundelein | 34' 3.0" | |
7 | Plant, Julian | JR | Brookfield Central | 33' 6.0" | |
8 | Wisler, Noah | SO | Crystal Lake South | 33' 4.5" | |
9 | Hallett, Josh | SR | Antioch | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melton, Vantwon | SR | Brookfield Central | 42' 4.5" | 4 |
2 | Partenheimer, Korey | SR | McHenry | 41' 0.0" | |
3 | Rosquist, Arthell | SR | Warren Township | 40' 11.0" | |
4 | Fotsch, Joel | JR | Hamilton | 40' 9.0" | |
5 | Balitaan, Zach | SR | Carmel | 40' 7.0" | |
6 | Scuglik, Gabe | SR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 39' 0.0" | |
7 | Jenkins, Stevon | JR | Brooks College Prep | 37' 8.0" | |
8 | Taylor, Khalidai | SO | Evanston Township | 36' 11.5" | |
9 | Patterson, Sean | SR | Marquette University | 36' 1.5" | |
10 | Kukla, Mitchell | JR | Homestead | 35' 11.5" | |
11 | Prejna, Corey | JR | Richmond-Burton | 32' 11.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leeson, Blake | JR | Homestead | 41' 1.0" | 1 |
2 | Billings, Nathan | JR | East Alton-Wood River | 40' 0.5" | |
3 | O'Callaghan, Joe | JR | Marquette University | 39' 10.0" | |
4 | Jackson, Zeriam | JR | Brooks College Prep | 39' 2.0" | |
5 | Boyer, Rodolphe | JR | Lakes | 38' 10.0" | |
6 | Clark, Direll | SR | Lakes | 38' 1.0" | |
7 | Berman, Andrew | SR | Warren Township | 38' 1.0" | |
8 | Bychowski, Jake | JR | Grant | 35' 2.5" | |
9 | Roscher, Wil | JR | Menomonee Falls | - | |
10 | Roscher, Adrian | JR | Menomonee Falls | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harr, Jeremy | JR | Mukwonago | 44' 8.0" | 10 |
2 | Pelisek, Riley | SR | Homestead | 44' 3.0" | 8 |
3 | Miller, Keion | SR | Grant | 42' 11.25" | 6 |
4 | Arnwine, Caleb | SR | Lakes | 42' 11.0" | 5 |
5 | Van Alstyne, Michael | SR | Menomonee Falls | 41' 9.5" | 3 |
6 | Madden, Chris | SR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 41' 6.0" | 2 |
7 | Harvell, Quintin | JR | Zion-Benton | 40' 7.0" | |
8 | Sadauskis, Joey | JR | Grant | 39' 5.0" | |
9 | Spaeth, Brian | SO | Cedarburg | 39' 0.0" | |
10 | Green, Matt | JR | Mukwonago | 38' 1.5" | |
11 | Duncan, Matthew | SR | Zion-Benton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitrock, Nathan | SR | Cedarburg | 19' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smetek, Dan | SR | Marquette University | 40' 3.5" | |
2 | Schubert, Michael | JR | Cedarburg | 38' 6.0" | |
3 | Nicholls, Ben | SO | McHenry | 38' 1.5" | |
4 | White, Dustin | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 37' 3.5" | |
5 | Lane, Anthony | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 37' 1.5" | |
6 | Lannan, Chris | JR | Vernon Hills | 36' 4.5" | |
7 | Fasbinder, Ryan | JR | Vernon Hills | 36' 1.0" | |
8 | Mancilla, Hildeberto | JR | Mundelein | 35' 11.5" | |
9 | Ewer, Brandon | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 30' 4.0" | |
10 | Stasieczek, John | SO | Richmond-Burton | 29' 1.0" | |
11 | Jones, Jr., Michael | JR | Milwaukee Madison | 22' 11.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mroz, Thomas | SO | Crystal Lake South | 42' 7.0" | |
2 | Melotik, Steve | JR | Kenosha Bradford | 41' 1.5" | |
3 | Russo, Anthony | JR | Menomonee Falls | 40' 10.0" | |
4 | Britton, Harold | JR | Brookfield East | 40' 9.0" | |
5 | Stauss, Ben | SR | Cedarburg | 40' 5.0" | |
6 | Keeney, Brandon | SR | East Alton-Wood River | 39' 6.5" | |
7 | Johnson, Jack | SR | Antioch | 39' 5.0" | |
8 | Hodge, Mike | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 39' 3.0" | |
9 | Cebula, Austin | SR | Brookfield Central | 38' 10.0" | |
10 | Christian, Tim | SO | Antioch | 38' 9.0" | |
11 | Shein, Henri | SR | Homestead | 38' 5.0" | |
12 | Harris, Dyllan | JR | Brooks College Prep | 36' 5.5" | |
13 | Johnson, Max | SR | Carmel | 34' 11.0" | |
14 | Escudero, Alek | SO | Mundelein | 34' 4.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitzel, Austin | JR | Hamilton | 46' 5.5" | |
2 | Zarske, Kevin | SR | Hamilton | 45' 0.0" | |
3 | Scheck, Wyatt | SO | Zion-Benton | 43' 9.0" | |
4 | Gibson, Evan | JR | Badger | 42' 4.0" | |
5 | Randall, Drake | SR | Vernon Hills | 41' 10.5" | |
6 | Cardenas, Angel | JR | Evanston Township | 41' 6.5" | |
7 | Polum, Kyle | SO | Cedarburg | 41' 6.0" | |
8 | Stewart, Anthony | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 41' 4.0" | |
9 | Urich, Mitchell | JR | Catholic Memorial | 41' 1.5" | |
10 | DeWalt, John | JR | Menomonee Falls | 41' 0.0" | |
11 | Rosenberg, Patrick | SR | Homestead | 39' 3.0" | |
12 | Vogt, Jimmy | JR | McHenry | 39' 3.0" | |
13 | LeClaire, PJ | SO | Brookfield East | 38' 9.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cizauskas, Dominic | JR | Mukwonago | 50' 10.5" | 5 |
2 | Koepnick, Tony | SR | Hamilton | 50' 7.0" | 4 |
3 | Obashi, Chickwa | SR | Brookfield Central | 46' 6.5" | |
4 | Craft, Jacob | SR | Antioch | 44' 5.5" | |
5 | Mullen, Ryan | SO | Lakes | 44' 0.0" | |
6 | Balistrieri, Tony | SO | Catholic Memorial | 43' 10.5" | |
7 | Bishop, Justin | SR | Evanston Township | 43' 9.0" | |
8 | Steen, Tom | JR | Warren Township | 43' 7.0" | |
9 | Degner, Matt | SR | Catholic Memorial | 42' 1.0" | |
10 | First, Anthony | JR | Racine Park | 41' 11.0" | |
11 | Garcia, Carlos | SR | Badger | 41' 11.0" | |
12 | Fenger, Austin | SR | Carmel | 41' 9.0" | |
13 | Hedge, Kyle | SO | Crystal Lake South | - | |
14 | Jones, Terrel | SR | Warren Township | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lombardino, Brandon | SR | Grant | 61' 1.5" | 10 |
2 | Falotico, Dillon | SR | Lakes | 53' 9.0" | 8 |
3 | Wasilewski, Brad | SR | Grant | 52' 8.5" | 6 |
4 | Hilbert, Will | SR | Marquette University | 50' 5.0" | 3 |
5 | Klyce, Cavonte | JR | Racine Park | 49' 6.0" | 2 |
6 | James, Alec | SR | Brookfield East | 48' 11.5" | 1 |
7 | Bullmore, Graham | SR | Kenosha Bradford | 48' 2.5" | |
8 | Summers, Ty | SR | Lakes | 47' 4.5" | |
9 | Ottersen, Jake | SR | Zion-Benton | 47' 2.0" | |
10 | Husain, Zach | SR | Evanston Township | 46' 9.5" | |
11 | Echeverria, Luis | SR | Grant | 45' 3.0" | |
12 | Ehlers, Ethan | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 40' 5.0" | |
13 | Tanguay, Nate | SR | Mukwonago | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellis, Brittny | SO | Warren Township | 7.13 | 10 |
2 | McClendon, Ebony | JR | Brooks College Prep | 7.22 | 8 |
3 | Smith, Ebony | SR | Waukegan | 7.40 | 4 |
4 | Hunt, Danielle | JR | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 7.81 | |
5 | Hollimon, Shannon | SR | Racine Park | 7.88 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Griesbaum, Brittani | SO | Lakes | 7.38 | 5 |
2 | D'Angelo, Laura | SR | McHenry | 7.61 | 1 |
3 | Metcalf, Rachel | JR | Libertyville | 7.72 | |
4 | McKenzie, Tori | FR | Lake Central | 7.74 | |
5 | Folds, Daja | JR | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 8.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos, Autumn | SO | Warren Township | 7.36 | 6 |
2 | Baldwin, Jackie | SO | Kenosha Bradford | 7.58 | 3 |
3 | Okereke, Alexandria | SR | Milwaukee Madison | 7.59 | 2 |
4 | Williams, Alexus | SR | Young | 7.67 | |
5 | White, Cheyenne | SO | Waukegan | 7.79 | |
6 | Williams, Precious | SO | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 8.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Griesbaum, Danielle | SO | Lakes | 7.64 | |
2 | Sodt, Andrea | JR | Antioch | 7.81 | |
3 | De Jesus, Gaby | SO | Crystal Lake South | 7.96 | |
4 | Lynch, Elizabeth | JR | Lake Forest | 7.97 | |
5 | Sales, Wendy | JR | Grant | 8.08 | |
6 | Cainion, Reanna | SO | Racine Park | 8.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Marianne | SO | Carmel | 7.67 | |
2 | Brown, Katie | SR | Lake Central | 7.69 | |
3 | Moncrief, Rikki | SR | Antioch | 7.99 | |
4 | Wells, Alexis | SR | Kenosha Bradford | 8.10 | |
5 | Huff, Hasana | SO | Carmel | 8.21 | |
6 | Altergott, Ariel | SR | Badger | 8.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Witte, Grace | SR | Cedarburg | 7.89 | |
2 | Halverson, Miranda | FR | Richmond-Burton | 8.05 | |
3 | Frank, Peytin | SO | Cedarburg | 8.06 | |
4 | O'Toole, Megan | FR | Carmel | 8.47 | |
5 | Carnahan, Katherine | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 8.76 | |
6 | Peck, Shelby | JR | Badger | 8.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Macuk, Emily | SR | McHenry | 7.98 | |
2 | Platt, Anna | FR | Lake Forest | 8.07 | |
3 | Marunde, Devon | FR | McHenry | 8.12 | |
4 | Wallace, Stephanie | SO | McHenry | 8.14 | |
5 | Salgado, Anna | JR | Richmond-Burton | 8.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gayle, Melinda | SR | Homestead | 7.94 | |
2 | Sangster, Jasmine | FR | Grant | 8.16 | |
3 | Drake, Chantel | JR | Nicolet | 8.30 | |
4 | Stoffel, Jadin | SO | Homestead | 8.46 | |
5 | Diffley, Kylie | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 8.49 | |
6 | Bahn, Laura | JR | Nicolet | 8.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lutz, Alex | FR | Homestead | 7.93 | |
2 | Joradan, Kierra | SO | Young | 8.11 | |
3 | Otto, Shelby | SO | Reedsville | 8.17 | |
4 | John, Cecilia | FR | Crystal Lake South | 8.18 | |
5 | Brandal, Allyson | SO | Richmond-Burton | 8.21 | |
6 | Banks, Diane | JR | Milwaukee Madison | 8.41 | |
7 | Romano, Olivia | SO | St. Viator | 9.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henderson, Meghan | SR | Libertyville | 8.18 | |
2 | Ebben, Bailey | SO | Reedsville | 8.29 | |
3 | Mangin, Rachel | SR | Reedsville | 8.38 | |
4 | Schira, Angeline | SO | Johnsburg | 8.47 | |
5 | Zwiefka, Haley | SO | Mundelein | 8.58 | |
6 | Davis, Briana | SO | Zion-Benton | 8.74 | |
7 | Rivera, Jessie | SO | St. Viator | 9.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frazier, Di'Asia | SR | Grayslake | 8.41 | |
2 | Bauer, Jamie | JR | Johnsburg | 8.62 | |
3 | Jackson-Burnette, Tia | SR | Mundelein | 8.67 | |
4 | Adams, Rachel | SR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 9.19 | |
5 | Jolly, Claire | SO | Kenosha St. Joseph | 9.20 | |
6 | Langston, Keira | FR | Brooks College Prep | 9.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellis, Brittny | SO | Warren Township | 25.25 | 10 |
2 | Santos, Autumn | SO | Warren Township | 26.86 | 6 |
3 | Kloss, Leah | SO | Grayslake | 27.43 | 5 |
4 | Martin, Jnana | JR | Nicolet | 27.70 | 1 |
5 | Blair, Holly | SO | Lake Central | 28.41 | |
6 | McKenzie, Tori | FR | Lake Central | 28.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunt, Danielle | JR | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 28.28 | |
2 | Witte, Grace | SR | Cedarburg | 28.48 | |
3 | O'Malley, Sara | FR | Grayslake | 28.99 | |
4 | Wiza, Megan | JR | Cedarburg | 29.77 | |
5 | McKinney, Myresha | JR | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 30.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ataessien, Joelle | FR | Young | 27.68 | 3 |
2 | Sigler, Bobbie Jo | JR | Cedarburg | 29.56 | |
3 | Taylor, Aaliyah | SR | Antioch | 29.60 | |
4 | Saffold, Amara | JR | Nicolet | 29.69 | |
5 | Richter, Sami | FR | Lakes | 29.79 | |
6 | Otto, Shelby | SO | Reedsville | 29.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reams, Aliyah | SR | Waukegan | 26.76 | 8 |
2 | Halverson, Miranda | FR | Richmond-Burton | 28.54 | |
3 | Thompson, Shania | JR | Zion-Benton | 28.89 | |
4 | Harvey, Shermona | SR | Brooks College Prep | 29.64 | |
5 | Riechert, Rachel | SR | Reedsville | 30.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bertram, Katie | SO | Lake Forest | 27.54 | 4 |
2 | Marko, Mady | FR | Kenosha Bradford | 27.84 | |
3 | Wlasiuk, Mallory | JR | McHenry | 28.33 | |
4 | Parker, Liz | JR | Vernon Hills | 28.50 | |
5 | Nolan, Jade | SO | Milwaukee Madison | 28.58 | |
6 | Zaobidny, Alexis | SO | Richmond-Burton | 29.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metcalf, Rachel | JR | Libertyville | 27.69 | 2 |
2 | Kirkland, Devin | JR | Lakes | 28.94 | |
3 | Taylor, Alicia | FR | Zion-Benton | 30.88 | |
4 | Brown, Nykia | FR | Racine Park | 31.21 | |
5 | Labonne, Angelina | JR | Badger | 31.53 | |
6 | Keenan, Molly | SO | Badger | 33.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nozime, Dana | SO | Grant | 28.42 | |
2 | Smith, Marianne | SO | Carmel | 29.06 | |
3 | Dunleavy, Erin | FR | Libertyville | 29.32 | |
4 | Fochs, Allison | FR | Homestead | 29.71 | |
5 | McDonald, Taylor | JR | Lakes | 31.40 | |
6 | Lavalais, Kyra | SO | Brooks College Prep | 32.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maguire, Mikala | SR | Grant | 28.63 | |
2 | Clark-Jordan, Azana | FR | Young | 28.71 | |
3 | Cheslog, Lauren | FR | Carmel | 30.17 | |
4 | Healey, Shannon | JR | Vernon Hills | 31.01 | |
5 | McArthur, Stephanie | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 31.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wallace, Stephanie | SO | McHenry | 29.44 | |
2 | Westphal, Ali | JR | Lake Forest | 29.81 | |
3 | Williams, Precious | SO | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 30.29 | |
4 | Howie, Savanah | FR | McHenry | 30.78 | |
5 | O'Toole, Megan | FR | Carmel | 30.82 | |
6 | Huff, Hasana | SO | Carmel | 31.04 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stanczykiewicz, Katie | SO | Mundelein | 28.66 | |
2 | Berman, Leigh | JR | Homestead | 28.98 | |
3 | Lutz, Alex | FR | Homestead | 29.24 | |
4 | Supple, Monica | JR | Antioch | 30.17 | |
5 | Doss, Klana | FR | Racine Park | 31.02 | |
6 | Beannko, Samantha | SO | Racine Park | 34.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandal, Allyson | SO | Richmond-Burton | 30.98 | |
2 | Bigby, Lauren | FR | Antioch | 31.62 | |
3 | Frey, Jessica | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 32.23 | |
4 | Nielsen, Maggie | JR | Grayslake | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melone, Sarah | JR | Crystal Lake South | 30.26 | |
2 | Hanna, Baylee | FR | Crystal Lake South | 32.33 | |
3 | Bauer, Jamie | JR | Johnsburg | 32.37 | |
4 | Guzick, Gabrielle | SO | Johnsburg | 32.97 | |
5 | Murrell, Africa | JR | Milwaukee Madison | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toland, Kelsey | SO | Mundelein | 31.79 | |
2 | Nimrick, Abbey | SO | Johnsburg | 33.10 | |
3 | Sanchez, Sofia | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 33.49 | |
4 | Jolly, Claire | SO | Kenosha St. Joseph | 34.39 | |
5 | Rivera, Jessie | SO | St. Viator | 34.54 | |
6 | Oberbroeckling, Lindsay | JR | St. Viator | 34.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellis, Brittny | SO | Warren Township | 56.51 | 10 |
2 | Griesbaum, Brittani | SO | Lakes | 57.76 | 8 |
3 | Widowfield, Alex | JR | Lake Central | 1:01.45 | 6 |
4 | D'Angelo, Laura | SR | McHenry | 1:01.53 | 5 |
5 | Zwoll, Gabby | JR | Lake Central | 1:04.77 | |
6 | Zajac, Megan | SO | Lake Central | 1:08.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basala, Delaney | FR | Grant | 1:03.66 | 4 |
2 | Davis, Mikaila | SO | Young | 1:03.74 | 2 |
3 | Myles, Tyler | SR | Young | 1:04.14 | 1 |
4 | Shrake, Savanah | SR | Warren Township | 1:04.37 | |
5 | Troemel, Emily | JR | Grant | 1:05.16 | |
6 | Keckeisen, Emma | JR | Nicolet | 1:11.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Engel, Cara | SR | Grayslake | 1:03.72 | 3 |
2 | Terry, Rachel | SR | Lakes | 1:05.17 | |
3 | Knoblauch, Dana | FR | Lakes | 1:08.33 | |
4 | Stanley, Nicole | SR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 1:08.73 | |
5 | Welch, Elexxus | JR | Nicolet | 1:21.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wong, Elise | FR | Lake Forest | 1:05.64 | |
2 | O'Malley, Sara | FR | Grayslake | 1:05.98 | |
3 | Malles, Erin | SR | Lake Forest | 1:06.45 | |
4 | Costilla, Adriana | FR | Grant | 1:09.52 | |
5 | Gardner, Arranda | SR | Zion-Benton | 1:15.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parola, Ashley | SO | Mundelein | 1:07.51 | |
2 | Altergott, Ariel | SR | Badger | 1:09.31 | |
3 | Boyd, Anika | FR | Lake Forest | 1:09.31 | |
4 | Gordon, Savia | SR | Brooks College Prep | 1:11.04 | |
5 | Fite, Miya | SO | Zion-Benton | 1:28.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saulka, Meghan | SR | St. Viator | 1:07.00 | |
2 | Sheahan, Brittany | JR | Reedsville | 1:08.37 | |
3 | Richards, Allie | JR | Homestead | 1:12.75 | |
4 | Busky, Megan | SR | Carmel | 1:14.02 | |
5 | Steffen, katarina | JR | Racine Park | 1:15.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustafson, Hannah | SO | Mundelein | 1:05.62 | |
2 | Olayo, Jenny | SO | Waukegan | 1:10.55 | |
3 | Urbanik, Faith | SO | Carmel | 1:13.09 | |
4 | Katherine, Vanessa | SR | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 1:14.39 | |
5 | Boroweic, Kristina | FR | Libertyville | 1:17.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mara, Jamie | SR | Grayslake | 1:07.82 | |
2 | Tsai, Christine | SO | Vernon Hills | 1:08.95 | |
3 | Hogan, Erin | SR | Antioch | 1:09.77 | |
4 | Kompanowski, Kelly | SO | St. Viator | 1:18.10 | |
5 | Diffley, Kylie | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 1:19.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harvey, Shermona | SR | Brooks College Prep | 1:09.67 | |
2 | Miller, Jenna | SO | Homestead | 1:13.32 | |
3 | Lubner, Carly | SO | Reedsville | 1:13.83 | |
4 | Kuhl, Meghan | JR | Cedarburg | 1:14.05 | |
5 | Frys, Julia | FR | Richmond-Burton | 1:15.61 | |
6 | Hipp, Lauren | FR | Cedarburg | 1:15.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arora, Reya | SO | Vernon Hills | 1:10.24 | |
2 | Halverson, Waverly | FR | Richmond-Burton | 1:10.33 | |
3 | Dugo, Maria | SO | St. Viator | 1:10.99 | |
4 | Gantz, Tiffany | JR | Antioch | 1:11.65 | |
5 | Mazurek, Ella | JR | Crystal Lake South | 1:12.78 | |
6 | Hanna, Baylee | FR | Crystal Lake South | 1:14.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pettenuzzo, Kayla | SO | Richmond-Burton | 1:10.95 | |
2 | Marr, Caitlyn | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 1:12.24 | |
3 | Eckstein, Chloe | SO | Reedsville | 1:12.27 | |
4 | Schuldt, Susan | SR | Johnsburg | 1:13.63 | |
5 | Guzick, Gabrielle | SO | Johnsburg | 1:14.41 | |
6 | Stahl, Kara | JR | Johnsburg | 1:14.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baggett, Shianne | SR | Young | 2:22.13 | 10 |
2 | Griesbaum, Danielle | SO | Lakes | 2:28.88 | 6 |
3 | Doden, Greta | JR | Warren Township | 2:29.84 | 5 |
4 | Schlebecker, Emily | JR | Mundelein | 2:30.71 | 3 |
5 | Gomez, Korina | JR | Grayslake | 2:30.86 | 2 |
6 | Schardt, Kortney | FR | Lakes | 2:31.23 | 1 |
7 | Cunningham, Lauren | SR | Nicolet | 2:32.82 | |
8 | Brenner, Lindsay | SO | McHenry | 2:35.78 | |
9 | Ney, Carly | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 2:50.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson, Lauren | SR | Mundelein | 2:28.44 | 8 |
2 | Willis, Alaina | SR | Lake Central | 2:30.66 | 4 |
3 | Willis, Hallee | SR | Lake Central | 2:34.77 | |
4 | Rooney, Tara | SR | Vernon Hills | 2:37.34 | |
5 | Demet, Nina | SR | Lake Forest | 2:39.53 | |
6 | Malek, Katie | JR | St. Viator | 2:39.62 | |
7 | Pirih, Sarah | FR | Libertyville | 2:39.77 | |
8 | Couch, Beka | JR | Grant | 2:39.96 | |
9 | Mitchiner, Emma | SO | Grayslake | 2:43.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wenk, Sarah | SO | McHenry | 2:42.65 | |
2 | Kim, Lauren | SO | Vernon Hills | 2:43.09 | |
3 | Romig, Madison | FR | Grant | 2:43.62 | |
4 | Seiberlich, Missy | JR | Kenosha Bradford | 2:45.00 | |
5 | Rossow, Andi | JR | Kenosha Bradford | 2:48.72 | |
6 | Pigg, Michelle | FR | Nicolet | 2:51.18 | |
7 | Bell, Katie | FR | Warren Township | 2:52.27 | |
8 | Schmid, Kayla | FR | Antioch | 2:52.96 | |
9 | Nelson, Alexis | SO | Richmond-Burton | 2:54.76 | |
10 | Marciniak, Megan | FR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 3:04.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Becton, Alexis | SO | Zion-Benton | 2:41.29 | |
2 | Adams, Julia | FR | Badger | 2:43.67 | |
3 | Reimann, Rachel | JR | Crystal Lake South | 2:43.74 | |
4 | Barajas, Elizabeth | JR | Waukegan | 2:45.91 | |
5 | Sheahan, Brittany | JR | Reedsville | 2:50.40 | |
6 | Knauf, Crystal | SR | Carmel | 2:51.08 | |
7 | Zamagne, Terri | SR | Kenosha Bradford | 2:51.77 | |
8 | Tueting, Jaclyn | JR | Badger | 2:52.89 | |
9 | Tower, Brittany | FR | Richmond-Burton | 2:54.37 | |
10 | Lubner, Carly | SO | Reedsville | 3:14.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meidt, Madee | SR | Cedarburg | 2:36.14 | |
2 | Gil, Maddy | FR | Crystal Lake South | 2:46.33 | |
3 | McKeever, Katie | JR | Crystal Lake South | 2:51.09 | |
4 | Stechschulte, Bella | SO | Homestead | 2:51.62 | |
5 | Conant, A.J. | SR | Johnsburg | 2:54.83 | |
6 | Kraus, Emily | FR | Kenosha Bradford | 2:56.71 | |
7 | Gulledge, Cora | JR | Zion-Benton | 3:02.54 | |
8 | Fischer, Liz | SR | Johnsburg | 3:12.16 | |
9 | Ziolkowski, Leah | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 3:14.73 | |
10 | Mendoza, Atziri | SR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 3:20.81 | |
11 | Synder, Tina | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 3:21.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morin, Claudia | JR | Vernon Hills | 2:47.83 | |
2 | Krentz, Abby | JR | Cedarburg | 2:48.89 | |
3 | Bergstrom, Julia | FR | St. Viator | 2:53.01 | |
4 | Zoromski, Monica | SO | Cedarburg | 2:55.69 | |
5 | Gordon, Elizabeth | SR | Racine Park | 2:57.79 | |
6 | Giamarsti, Cassie | JR | Antioch | 2:58.32 | |
7 | Lewis, Samaya | SO | Brooks College Prep | 2:58.41 | |
8 | Erickson, Peyton | JR | Zion-Benton | 3:05.53 | |
9 | Peterson, Lara | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 3:14.47 | |
10 | Feest, Alice | JR | Racine Park | 3:14.50 | |
11 | Horton, Alexus | JR | Brooks College Prep | 3:34.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rehberg, Elsie | SR | Grayslake | 5:14.91 | 10 |
2 | Schlachtenhaufen, Helen | SR | Lake Forest | 5:19.35 | 8 |
3 | Carroll, Meghan | JR | St. Viator | 5:22.08 | 6 |
4 | Lewis, Lindsey | JR | Grant | 5:30.37 | 5 |
5 | Johnson, Amanda | JR | Racine Park | 5:32.76 | 1 |
6 | Araujo, Isobel | JR | Young | 5:33.56 | |
7 | DelPrato, Kristi | SO | Libertyville | 5:39.41 | |
8 | Perreault, Marisa | SR | Mundelein | 5:40.01 | |
9 | Pillar, Allison | SR | Young | 5:43.46 | |
10 | Sanders, Maia | FR | Young | 5:48.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Macareno, Danielle | SR | Kenosha Bradford | 5:31.84 | 4 |
2 | Schardt, Kortney | FR | Lakes | 5:32.33 | 3 |
3 | Biederwolf, Laura | SR | Crystal Lake South | 5:32.44 | 2 |
4 | Manetsch, Hannah | FR | Libertyville | 5:40.51 | |
5 | Frank, Sydni | SO | Cedarburg | 5:41.61 | |
6 | Waz, Malgorzatra | JR | Crystal Lake South | 5:45.06 | |
7 | Bauer, Mackenzie | SR | Cedarburg | 5:48.72 | |
8 | Hudi, Sarah | SR | Lake Central | 5:55.44 | |
9 | Lazic, Tatiana | JR | Lake Central | 5:58.97 | |
10 | Eldien, Rebecca | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 6:02.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shoemaker, Rachel | SR | Warren Township | 5:35.91 | |
2 | DelFava, Kate | FR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 5:36.05 | |
3 | Schmidt, Callie | FR | Lake Forest | 5:47.72 | |
4 | Schmidt, Kelsey | FR | Lake Forest | 5:49.88 | |
5 | Lira, Cassie | JR | Vernon Hills | 5:51.92 | |
6 | Conant, A.J. | SR | Johnsburg | 5:52.68 | |
7 | Coleman, Courtney | FR | Antioch | 5:58.09 | |
8 | Ferguson, Brianna | JR | McHenry | 5:58.58 | |
9 | Erickson, Elise | SR | Mundelein | 6:00.50 | |
10 | Hurlbut, Heather | JR | Lakes | 6:07.82 | |
11 | Lewis, Helen | SR | Homestead | 6:08.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooney, Shannon | SR | St. Viator | 5:48.94 | |
2 | Brewster, Meghan | JR | Grayslake | 5:59.15 | |
3 | Rogers, Melanie | SO | Vernon Hills | 5:59.44 | |
4 | Chavez, Lyliana | SO | Mundelein | 6:01.33 | |
5 | Krause, Courtenay | JR | Warren Township | 6:08.73 | |
6 | Canda, Alyssa | JR | Waukegan | 6:12.73 | |
7 | Dague, Katarina | SO | Grant | 6:14.60 | |
8 | Beck, Ana | SO | Zion-Benton | 6:17.15 | |
9 | LaPointe, Ashley | JR | Antioch | 6:17.19 | |
10 | Balistreri, Elisabeth | JR | Homestead | 6:21.30 | |
11 | Kase, Anna | SR | Badger | 6:39.17 | |
12 | Lazzaroni, Sophia | JR | Badger | 6:39.88 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casey, Molly | SR | Warren Township | 5:51.36 | |
2 | McKinnon, Kathryn | FR | Kenosha Bradford | 6:17.61 | |
3 | Belen, Maribel | JR | Waukegan | 6:17.97 | |
4 | Molinaro, Gianna | JR | Racine Park | 6:23.57 | |
5 | Boren, Karolina | JR | Zion-Benton | 6:25.00 | |
6 | Dorfler, Heather | SO | Richmond-Burton | 6:27.06 | |
7 | Fischer, Liz | SR | Johnsburg | 6:44.11 | |
8 | Walther, Ashley | SO | Kenosha St. Joseph | 6:59.52 | |
9 | Rinchiuso, Vanessa | SO | Richmond-Burton | 7:01.52 | |
10 | Olson, Nicole | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 7:19.44 | |
11 | Roundtree, Nashae | SR | Brooks College Prep | 7:38.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palacios, Ellie | SR | Mundelein | 10:59.12 | 10 |
2 | Tully, Meg | SR | Warren Township | 11:15.08 | 8 |
3 | Winter, Hanna | SR | St. Viator | 11:49.89 | 6 |
4 | Shoemaker, Rachel | SR | Warren Township | 11:53.30 | 5 |
5 | Chody, Elle | SR | Lake Forest | 11:59.60 | 4 |
6 | Simeck, Gabrielle | JR | Lake Forest | 12:05.37 | 3 |
7 | Naughton, Claire | SR | Mundelein | 12:05.43 | 2 |
8 | Whitney, Kristen | SR | Vernon Hills | 12:07.66 | 1 |
9 | Lewis, Lindsey | JR | Grant | 12:25.62 | |
10 | Lazic, Tatiana | JR | Lake Central | 12:52.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loar, Kelsey | SO | Mundelein | 12:22.77 | |
2 | Smith, Hannah | SR | Mundelein | 12:36.82 | |
3 | Tazbir, Jade | JR | Lake Central | 12:45.42 | |
4 | Kane-Preissing, Zoe | FR | Young | 12:46.23 | |
5 | Bertaud, Mia | FR | Libertyville | 12:49.64 | |
6 | Gomez, Mia | SR | Grayslake | 13:02.70 | |
7 | Bayer, Skylar | SR | Richmond-Burton | 13:06.09 | |
8 | Kinzer, Hannah | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 13:11.18 | |
9 | LoVerde, Dominique | JR | St. Viator | 13:20.49 | |
10 | Miller, Alissa | SR | Vernon Hills | 13:24.49 | |
11 | Scopp, Mady | FR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 13:27.70 | |
12 | Lettera, Hayley | FR | Lakes | 13:28.02 | |
13 | Savage-Cooper, Hannah | FR | Lakes | 13:29.06 | |
14 | Shen, Katherine | FR | Young | 13:29.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Katie | SO | Crystal Lake South | 13:21.71 | |
2 | Lytle, Shannon | JR | Richmond-Burton | 13:29.38 | |
3 | Mennenoh, Cassi | FR | Badger | 13:40.26 | |
4 | Claussen, Abby | SO | Homestead | 13:45.38 | |
5 | Holmes, Katie | JR | Antioch | 13:47.40 | |
6 | Gertel, Diana | SR | Homestead | 14:32.00 | |
7 | Gaborek, Colleen | SO | Antioch | 14:39.26 | |
8 | Ennesser, Lindsay | JR | Zion-Benton | 14:41.83 | |
9 | Mitre, Hannah | SR | Crystal Lake South | 14:43.70 | |
10 | Gonzalez, Maira | JR | Zion-Benton | 15:03.42 | |
11 | Luu, Michelle | FR | Waukegan | 15:14.74 | |
12 | Garcia, Maria | FR | Waukegan | 15:58.05 | |
13 | Fletcher, Jayme | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 16:17.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sangster, Julia | JR | Grant | 9.05 | 10 |
2 | Bettis, Parriss | JR | Lake Central | 9.16 | 8 |
3 | Tran, Allison | SR | Vernon Hills | 9.34 | 6 |
4 | Troemel, Emily | JR | Grant | 9.35 | 5 |
5 | Heuberger, Sarah | FR | Lake Central | 9.77 | 3 |
6 | Mara, Jamie | SR | Grayslake | 9.95 | |
7 | Eisenberg, Jordan | SR | Richmond-Burton | 10.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ataessien, Joelle | FR | Young | 9.50 | 4 |
2 | Tracy, Elyssa | JR | Homestead | 9.84 | 2 |
3 | Moore, Ashley | JR | McHenry | 9.88 | 1 |
4 | Francis, Amber | SR | Crystal Lake South | 10.25 | |
5 | Busky, Megan | SR | Carmel | 10.72 | |
6 | Whitman, Megan | FR | Grant | 11.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howie, Savanah | FR | McHenry | 10.05 | |
2 | Shanahan, Molly | SR | Libertyville | 10.09 | |
3 | Nadelhoffer, Natalie | JR | Warren Township | 10.28 | |
4 | Duncan, Julianna | SR | Warren Township | 10.42 | |
5 | Boettcher, Taran | SR | Reedsville | 10.55 | |
6 | Duehr, Alexis | FR | Antioch | 11.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gromala, Jessica | SO | Warren Township | 10.05 | |
2 | Trkla, Shelby | SR | Lakes | 10.33 | |
3 | Nimrick, Taylor | SR | Johnsburg | 10.43 | |
4 | Finger, Maggie | FR | Young | 10.57 | |
5 | Delfin, Libni | SO | Young | 10.78 | |
6 | Jackson-Burnette, Tia | SR | Mundelein | 10.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Aaliyah | SR | Antioch | 10.51 | |
2 | Grolmes, Lindsey | SO | Lakes | 10.53 | |
3 | Esser, Adina | SR | Crystal Lake South | 11.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustafson, Hannah | SO | Mundelein | 10.59 | |
2 | Asta, Olivia | SO | Badger | 10.59 | |
3 | Davis, Kayla | JR | Richmond-Burton | 10.68 | |
4 | Crain, Anaiah | SR | Kenosha Bradford | 10.80 | |
5 | Lazano, Arlenne | SO | Antioch | 10.89 | |
6 | Villela, Brooke | JR | Kenosha Bradford | 11.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott, Janea | SR | Zion-Benton | 10.57 | |
2 | Schmitt, Alexa | FR | Grayslake | 10.58 | |
3 | Spencer, Raissa | JR | Libertyville | 10.91 | |
4 | Guns, Kim | SO | Reedsville | 10.99 | |
5 | Gerken, Caroline | SO | Badger | 11.68 | |
6 | Hanson, Kayley | JR | Crystal Lake South | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elliott, Jasmine | FR | Brooks College Prep | 11.06 | |
2 | Corbeil, Christy | SO | Johnsburg | 11.35 | |
3 | Fitzpatrick, Brianna | JR | Grayslake | 11.37 | |
4 | Dillard, Zakiyah | FR | Brooks College Prep | 11.68 | |
5 | Edwards, Lillian | SR | Zion-Benton | 12.01 | |
6 | Isaac, Riley | JR | Zion-Benton | 13.12 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks College Prep | A |
Jasmine Elliott,
Ebony McClendon, Sariaya Phillips, Mariah Madison |
1:48.82 | 10 |
2 | Lake Central | A |
Holly Blair,
Renee DiNino, Parriss Bettis, Tori McKenzie |
1:55.47 | 4 |
3 | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | A |
Daja Folds,
Myresha McKinney, Danielle Hunt, Vanessa Katherine |
1:58.27 | |
4 | Nicolet | A |
Jnana Martin,
Amara Saffold, Samantha Gorman, Laura Shires |
2:00.47 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren Township | A |
Brynn Santos,
Abby Schrantz, Marquesa Daniels, Jasmine Griffin |
1:53.78 | 6 |
2 | Grant | A |
Julia Sangster,
Jasmine Sangster, Wendy Sales, Dana Nozime |
1:57.85 | |
3 | Cedarburg | A |
Bobbie Jo Sigler,
Megan Wiza, Peytin Frank, Grace Witte |
1:58.13 | |
4 | Carmel | A |
Karoline Yancono,
Lauren Cheslog, Marianne Smith, Megan O'Toole |
1:59.17 | |
5 | Zion-Benton | A |
Coriana Stanely,
Shania Thompson, Noel Tindall, Paris Smith |
2:03.78 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Forest | A |
Katie Bertram,
Ali Westphal, Elizabeth Woidat, Carly Schmidt |
1:52.67 | 8 |
2 | Lakes | A |
Devin Kirkland,
Savannah Terry, Sami Richter, Lauren Rausch |
1:57.46 | |
3 | Antioch | A |
Aaliyah Taylor,
Andrea Sodt, Rikki Moncrief, Alexis Duehr |
1:59.15 | |
4 | Richmond-Burton | A |
Miranda Halverson,
Roxanne Kelly, Alexis Zaobidny, Jordan Eisenberg |
2:03.17 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vernon Hills | A |
Allison Tran,
Kiara Schuh, Shannon Healey, Jenn Parker |
1:54.69 | 5 |
2 | Homestead | A |
Melinda Gayle,
Olivia Covill, Mary Kate Simon, Allison Fochs |
1:57.35 | 2 |
3 | Kenosha Bradford | A |
Kyra Lucchetta,
Jackie Baldwin, Candace Bishop, Mady Marko |
1:57.37 | 1 |
4 | Young | A |
Azana Clark-Jordan,
Ayana Dickenson, Maggie Finger, Kierra Joradan |
1:57.97 | |
5 | Crystal Lake South | A |
Gaby De Jesus,
Kiana Clark, Natalie Boorom, Cecilia John |
1:58.34 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libertyville | A |
Rachel Metcalf,
Raissa Spencer, Meghan Henderson, Jasmine Turner |
1:55.56 | 3 |
2 | McHenry | A |
Emily Macuk,
Stephanie Wallace, Devon Marunde, Mallory Wlasiuk |
2:00.65 | |
3 | Reedsville | A |
Taran Boettcher,
Bailey Ebben, Shelby Otto, Rachel Mangin |
2:01.61 | |
4 | New Berlin Eisenhower | A |
Jenna Hashek,
Kailey Vogel, Katherine Carnahan, Kate Nieberle |
2:06.63 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grayslake | A |
Di'Asia Frazier,
Brianna Fitzpatrick, Heather Pimpo, Maggie Nielsen |
2:04.30 | |
2 | Milwaukee Madison | A |
Africa Murrell,
Alexandria Harris, Albany Doss, Diane Banks |
2:08.96 | |
3 | Badger | A |
Taylor Ajamian,
Angelina Labonne, Molly Keenan, Shelby Peck |
2:09.26 | |
4 | Johnsburg | A |
Elise Heiser,
Sydney Leisner, Jamie Bauer, Angeline Schira |
2:09.27 | |
5 | Kenosha St. Joseph | A |
Adriana Staples,
Jessica Francois, Rachel Adams, Sofia Sanchez |
2:10.82 | |
6 | St. Viator | A |
Tina Ronson,
Katie Cooley, Jessica Stapleton, Olivia Romano |
2:16.15 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young | A |
Shianne Baggett,
Indya McGuffin, Alexus Williams, Mikaila Davis |
4:09.98 | 10 |
2 | Lake Central | A |
Gabby Zwoll,
Alex Tyler, Alex Widowfield, Megan Zajac |
4:16.26 | 6 |
3 | Lakes | A |
Lauren Rausch,
Melissa George, Brittani Griesbaum, Danielle Griesbaum |
4:20.62 | 5 |
4 | Warren Township | A |
Jasmine Griffin,
Becky Haight, Savanah Shrake, Greta Doden |
4:20.84 | 4 |
5 | Vernon Hills | A |
Kiara Schuh,
Molly Wasserberg, Ali Pearson, Allison Tran |
4:23.71 | 2 |
6 | Carmel | A |
Dana Wegge,
Riley Feliccichia, Karoline Yancono, Jess Heinz |
4:25.01 | 1 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks College Prep | A |
Sariaya Phillips,
Mariah Madison, Jasmine Elliott, Ebony McClendon |
4:14.96 | 8 |
2 | Badger | A |
Elle Adams,
Karina Reeves, Tristan Sproul, Julia Adams |
4:20.93 | 3 |
3 | Lake Forest | A |
Erin Malles,
Anika Boyd, Elise Wong, Helen Schlachtenhaufe |
4:26.39 | |
4 | New Berlin Eisenhower | A |
Carly Ney,
Stephanie McArthur, Kate Nieberle, Rebecca Eldien |
4:50.04 | |
5 | Zion-Benton | A |
Valerie Pickney,
Abbey Coskey, Jazzmin Scott, Asia Becton |
4:57.43 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grant | A |
Emily Troemel,
Delaney Basala, Dana Nozime, Beka Couch |
4:27.00 | |
2 | Mundelein | A |
Emily Schlebecker,
Lauren Anderson, Ashley Parola, Marisa Perreault |
4:27.43 | |
3 | Antioch | A |
Erin Hogan,
Rikki Moncrief, Kelly Johnson, Alyssa Aschenbrener |
4:40.49 | |
4 | Homestead | A |
Mary Kate Simon,
Ali White, Emma Ansay, Anna Kreynin |
4:47.44 | |
5 | Grayslake | A |
Eilish Haggerty,
Jillian Gourley, Heather Pimpo, Maddy Arnold |
5:02.40 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crystal Lake South | A |
Laura Biederwolf,
Natalie Boorom, Jessica Stumpner, Brandie Minogue |
4:28.06 | |
2 | Libertyville | A |
Haley Becker,
Erin Dunleavy, Meghan Manian, Nicole Jaffke |
4:36.26 | |
3 | Cedarburg | A |
Jami Frank,
Meghan Kuhl, Addy Reed, Sydney Roberts |
4:46.45 | |
4 | Richmond-Burton | A |
Alexis Nelson,
Kayla Pettenuzzo, Brittany Tower, Jordan Eisenberg |
4:50.07 | |
5 | St. Viator | A |
Tina Ronson,
Katie Cooley, Kelly Kompanowski, Meghan Saulka |
4:56.63 | |
6 | Johnsburg | A |
Elise Heiser,
Taylor Nimrick, Nicole Pocklington, A.J. Conant |
5:02.85 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young | A |
Jenna Geiman,
Jennifer Sorescu, Nicole Koleczek, Gabby Afable |
10:19.83 | 10 |
2 | Lake Central | A |
Abbey Peppin,
Hallee Willis, Alaina Willis, Megan Zajac |
10:24.95 | 8 |
3 | Carmel | A |
Riley Feliccichia,
Katie Housner, Dana Wegge, Clarine Stevens |
10:31.74 | 5 |
4 | Kenosha St. Joseph | A |
Nicole Stanley,
Kate DelFava, Megan Marciniak, Mady Scopp |
11:02.70 | |
5 | Libertyville | A |
Hannah Manetsch,
Sarah Pirih, Katie Egan, Sara Prchlik |
11:09.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boettcher, Taran | SR | Reedsville | 4' 10.0" | 1 |
2 | Garretto, Andrea | JR | Kenosha Bradford | 4' 10.0" | 1 |
3 | Phillips, Alyssa | SR | Warren Township | 4' 10.0" | |
4 | Paleka, Allison | JR | Badger | 4' 10.0" | |
5 | Stanczykiewicz, Katie | SO | Mundelein | 4' 8.0" | |
6 | Martin, Madeline | SR | Lake Forest | 4' 8.0" | |
7 | Coward, Katelyn | JR | Richmond-Burton | 4' 8.0" | |
8 | Gromala, Jessica | SO | Warren Township | 4' 8.0" | |
9 | Otto, Shelby | SO | Reedsville | 4' 8.0" | |
10 | Haggerty, Eilish | JR | Grayslake | 4' 6.0" | |
11 | Doughty, Karmyn | FR | Young | 4' 6.0" | |
12 | Madison, Mariah | JR | Brooks College Prep | 4' 6.0" | |
13 | Terry, Erica | SO | Lakes | 4' 4.0" | |
14 | Hall, Kelsie | JR | Cedarburg | 4' 4.0" | |
15 | Novak, Anna | JR | Nicolet | 4' 4.0" | |
16 | Greibe, Emily | JR | Richmond-Burton | 4' 4.0" | |
17 | Schmitt, Alexa | FR | Grayslake | 4' 2.0" | |
18 | Merline, Margie | SR | Nicolet | 4' 2.0" | |
19 | Romig, Madison | FR | Grant | 4' 2.0" | |
20 | Scott, Jazzmin | JR | Zion-Benton | 4' 2.0" | |
21 | Hashek, Jenna | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 4' 0.0" | |
22 | Gerdes, Katie | JR | Grant | 3' 10.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wayco, Riley | SR | Lake Central | 5' 2.0" | 10 |
2 | Griesbaum, Danielle | SO | Lakes | 5' 2.0" | 8 |
3 | Staples, Adriana | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 5' 0.0" | 6 |
4 | McGuffin, Indya | SO | Young | 5' 0.0" | 5 |
5 | Becker, Haley | SR | Libertyville | 5' 0.0" | 4 |
6 | Wlasiuk, Mallory | JR | McHenry | 4' 10.0" | 3 |
7 | Waldvogel, Kelly | FR | Libertyville | 4' 10.0" | 1 |
8 | Toland, Kelsey | SO | Mundelein | 4' 10.0" | |
9 | McCamron, Carly | SO | Antioch | 4' 10.0" | |
10 | Ruder, Hunter | JR | Vernon Hills | 4' 8.0" | |
11 | Augustin, Abby | SR | Antioch | 4' 8.0" | |
12 | Tyler, Alex | FR | Lake Central | 4' 8.0" | |
13 | Irwin, Rachel | FR | McHenry | 4' 8.0" | |
14 | Smith, Paris | SR | Zion-Benton | 4' 6.0" | |
15 | Olson, Morgan | FR | Lake Central | 4' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Rourke, Ali | SR | Cedarburg | 8' 0.0" | |
2 | Christin, Courtney | SR | Crystal Lake South | 8' 0.0" | |
3 | DelPrato, Kristi | SO | Libertyville | 8' 0.0" | |
4 | Patinella, Gina | SR | Crystal Lake South | 7' 6.0" | |
5 | Turner, Jessica | SR | McHenry | 7' 0.0" | |
6 | Leafblad, Abby | SO | Warren Township | 7' 0.0" | |
7 | Kompanowski, Kelly | SO | St. Viator | 7' 0.0" | |
8 | Hornewer, Marley | FR | Young | 7' 0.0" | |
9 | Nimrick, Abbey | SO | Johnsburg | - | |
10 | Brockman, Hannah | SO | Grant | - | |
11 | Locke, Cieran | FR | Grant | - | |
12 | Heiser, Elise | SR | Johnsburg | - | |
13 | Gourley, Jillian | SO | Grayslake | - | |
14 | Harper, Ashley | JR | Warren Township | - | |
15 | Saulka, Meghan | SR | St. Viator | - | |
16 | Henderson, Tasha | SR | McHenry | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt, Carly | SR | Lake Forest | 12' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | Lambert, Brooke | JR | Lake Central | 11' 0.0" | 8 |
3 | Jaffke, Nicole | SR | Libertyville | 11' 0.0" | 6 |
4 | Brown, Katie | SR | Lake Central | 10' 6.0" | 4.5 |
5 | Moricz, Kaitlyn | SR | Lake Central | 10' 6.0" | 4.5 |
6 | Tuley, Maeve | FR | Lakes | 9' 6.0" | 3 |
7 | Prais, Carly | SR | Lakes | 9' 6.0" | 2 |
8 | Rawles, Taryn | SR | Vernon Hills | 9' 0.0" | 1 |
9 | Williams, Summer | SR | Young | 8' 6.0" | |
10 | Donahue, Mary Rose | JR | Lake Forest | 8' 6.0" | |
11 | Schnieder, Izzy | SR | Carmel | 8' 6.0" | |
12 | Engel, Cara | SR | Grayslake | 8' 6.0" | |
13 | Davis, Gwen | SR | Nicolet | 8' 0.0" | |
14 | Rausch, Lauren | FR | Lakes | 8' 0.0" | |
15 | Eisenberg, Jordan | SR | Richmond-Burton | 8' 0.0" | |
16 | Novak, Anna | JR | Nicolet | 7' 6.0" | |
17 | Bahn, Laura | JR | Nicolet | 7' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moricz, Kaitlyn | SR | Lake Central | 18' 11.0" | 10 |
2 | Hollimon, Shannon | SR | Racine Park | 16' 8.0" | 3 |
3 | Pack, Angelica | SO | Warren Township | 16' 6.0" | 1 |
4 | Blair, Holly | SO | Lake Central | 14' 8.0" | |
5 | Maloney, Jessie | SO | Antioch | 13' 5.0" | |
6 | Manian, Meghan | SR | Libertyville | 13' 2.0" | |
7 | Logterman, Colleen | SO | Badger | 13' 1.0" | |
8 | Denison, Emmy | JR | Grayslake | 12' 9.0" | |
9 | Lebedzienski, Alex | JR | Vernon Hills | 12' 5.0" | |
10 | Corbeil, Christy | SO | Johnsburg | 12' 1.0" | |
11 | Frazier, Di'Asia | SR | Grayslake | 11' 2.0" | |
12 | Williams, Precious | SO | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 11' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paleka, Allison | JR | Badger | 16' 2.0" | |
2 | O'Toole, Megan | FR | Carmel | 15' 8.0" | |
3 | Bougvanet, Jenny | SR | Young | 15' 5.0" | |
4 | De Jesus, Gaby | SO | Crystal Lake South | 15' 4.0" | |
5 | Huff, Hasana | SO | Carmel | 15' 3.0" | |
6 | Berman, Leigh | JR | Homestead | 15' 1.0" | |
7 | Greibe, Emily | JR | Richmond-Burton | 14' 8.0" | |
8 | Asta, Olivia | SO | Badger | 14' 8.0" | |
9 | Howie, Savanah | FR | McHenry | 14' 5.0" | |
10 | Griffin, Jasmine | SO | Warren Township | 14' 2.0" | |
11 | Dickens, Ayana | FR | Young | 14' 1.0" | |
12 | Carnahan, Katherine | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 14' 1.0" | |
13 | Marunde, Devon | FR | McHenry | 13' 10.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marko, Mady | FR | Kenosha Bradford | 16' 1.0" | |
2 | Kelly, Roxanne | SR | Richmond-Burton | 15' 6.25" | |
3 | Lynch, Elizabeth | JR | Lake Forest | 15' 5.25" | |
4 | McClendon, Ebony | JR | Brooks College Prep | 15' 2.5" | |
5 | Stanczykiewicz, Katie | SO | Mundelein | 14' 11.0" | |
6 | Toland, Kelsey | SO | Mundelein | 14' 10.0" | |
7 | Kirkland, Devin | JR | Lakes | 14' 9.5" | |
8 | Rinda, Georgia | SO | Grant | 14' 1.5" | |
9 | Melone, Sarah | JR | Crystal Lake South | 13' 9.25" | |
10 | Douglas, Dominique | FR | Zion-Benton | 12' 5.0" | |
11 | Basala, Delaney | FR | Grant | 12' 4.0" | |
12 | Gorman, Samantha | SO | Nicolet | 11' 7.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Griesbaum, Brittani | SO | Lakes | 18' 9.5" | 8 |
2 | Smith, Ebony | SR | Waukegan | 17' 3.75" | 6 |
3 | Pettis, Maria | SR | Waukegan | 17' 0.5" | 5 |
4 | Tran, Allison | SR | Vernon Hills | 17' 0.0" | 4 |
5 | Smagacz, Julia | SR | Libertyville | 16' 7.5" | 2 |
6 | Okereke, Alexandria | SR | Milwaukee Madison | 16' 5.75" | |
7 | Caputa, Monica | JR | Homestead | 16' 0.5" | |
8 | Sodt, Andrea | JR | Antioch | 15' 10.5" | |
9 | Smith, Paris | SR | Zion-Benton | 15' 8.0" | |
10 | Nolan, Jade | SO | Milwaukee Madison | 15' 8.0" | |
11 | Hall, Kelsie | JR | Cedarburg | 15' 4.0" | |
12 | Saffold, Amara | JR | Nicolet | 14' 9.0" | |
13 | Jones, Tamara | SR | Brooks College Prep | 14' 8.0" | |
14 | Nimrick, Taylor | SR | Johnsburg | 14' 6.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huff, Hasana | SO | Carmel | 32' 5.0" | |
2 | Johnson, Ciara | JR | Badger | 30' 8.0" | |
3 | Sangsomwong, Ria | SO | Libertyville | 30' 4.0" | |
4 | Leafblad, Abby | SO | Warren Township | 28' 10.0" | |
5 | Brost, Madelyn | SO | Antioch | 28' 7.0" | |
6 | Arnold, Maddy | JR | Grayslake | 28' 5.0" | |
7 | Edwards, Katie | JR | Carmel | 27' 11.0" | |
8 | Pham, Michelle | FR | Crystal Lake South | 27' 8.0" | |
9 | Denison, Emmy | JR | Grayslake | 26' 11.0" | |
10 | Gustafson, Hannah | SO | Mundelein | 25' 2.0" | |
11 | Fletcher, Jayme | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 25' 1.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Macuk, Emily | SR | McHenry | 30' 11.0" | |
2 | Paleka, Allison | JR | Badger | 30' 9.0" | |
3 | Duncan, Julianna | SR | Warren Township | 30' 3.0" | |
4 | Riechert, Rachel | SR | Reedsville | 30' 1.0" | |
5 | Bougvanet, Jenny | SR | Young | 29' 10.0" | |
6 | Augustin, Abby | SR | Antioch | 29' 9.0" | |
7 | Cassidy, Becky | SO | Grant | 29' 6.0" | |
8 | Francois, Jessica | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 26' 11.0" | |
9 | Tukes, Candace | FR | Young | 26' 5.0" | |
10 | Rinda, Georgia | SO | Grant | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terry, Erica | SO | Lakes | 33' 8.5" | 2 |
2 | Lynch, Elizabeth | JR | Lake Forest | 31' 8.75" | |
3 | Myles, Tyler | SR | Young | 31' 6.0" | |
4 | Toland, Kelsey | SO | Mundelein | 31' 3.25" | |
5 | Kirkland, Devin | JR | Lakes | 30' 11.75" | |
6 | Zaobidny, Alexis | SO | Richmond-Burton | 30' 7.75" | |
7 | Nolan, Jade | SO | Milwaukee Madison | 30' 7.5" | |
8 | Healey, Shannon | JR | Vernon Hills | 30' 5.5" | |
9 | Mosbarger, Eliza | JR | Lake Forest | 30' 1.75" | |
10 | Rossmann, Andrea | JR | Homestead | 29' 3.0" | |
11 | Shires, Laura | JR | Nicolet | 27' 11.5" | |
12 | Nieberle, Kate | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Tamara | SR | Brooks College Prep | 36' 2.0" | 10 |
2 | Smith, Ebony | SR | Waukegan | 36' 1.5" | 8 |
3 | Feaster, Nia | SO | Homestead | 36' 0.0" | 6 |
4 | Pettis, Maria | SR | Waukegan | 34' 8.5" | 5 |
5 | Bishop, Candace | SR | Kenosha Bradford | 34' 0.0" | 3.5 |
6 | Caputa, Monica | JR | Homestead | 34' 0.0" | 3.5 |
7 | Kelly, Roxanne | SR | Richmond-Burton | 33' 4.0" | 1 |
8 | Smagacz, Julia | SR | Libertyville | 32' 6.0" | |
9 | Roberts, Sydney | SO | Cedarburg | 31' 9.5" | |
10 | Nimrick, Taylor | SR | Johnsburg | 31' 6.5" | |
11 | Welch, Elexxus | JR | Nicolet | 30' 2.0" | |
12 | Moore, Ashley | JR | McHenry | 27' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shwaiko, Anastasia | SO | Kenosha Bradford | 26' 2.0" | |
2 | Cyprian, Andriana | SO | Mundelein | 26' 0.0" | |
3 | Morales, Carina | SO | Mundelein | 24' 10.0" | |
4 | Siesennop, Jennifer | SO | Crystal Lake South | 24' 3.0" | |
5 | Gallagher, Angelyn | SO | Kenosha St. Joseph | 23' 9.0" | |
6 | Smales, Shealyn | JR | Lake Forest | 23' 7.0" | |
7 | Vaughn, Paige | JR | Grayslake | 23' 3.0" | |
8 | Romanowski, Kellie | SO | Kenosha Bradford | 22' 3.0" | |
9 | MacCready, Allie | JR | Crystal Lake South | 21' 6.5" | |
10 | Ziegler, Grace | SO | Kenosha Bradford | 21' 5.0" | |
11 | Nickelson, Aliyah | SO | Milwaukee Madison | 21' 2.0" | |
12 | Kitterman, Sarah | SR | Antioch | 18' 3.0" | |
13 | Stanfel, Jesse | SO | Libertyville | 18' 2.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieseman, Liberty | SR | Badger | 33' 2.0" | |
2 | Davis, Hali | SO | Badger | 30' 8.0" | |
3 | Sharples, Starbrina | JR | Vernon Hills | 29' 10.0" | |
4 | Polisky, Mia | SO | Vernon Hills | 29' 9.0" | |
5 | Christian, Mikayla | FR | Antioch | 29' 5.0" | |
6 | Woodward, Marissa | SR | Richmond-Burton | 29' 2.0" | |
7 | Fox, Andrea | SR | Richmond-Burton | 28' 7.0" | |
8 | Gardner, Sheri | SR | Young | 27' 5.0" | |
9 | Hennigan, Nichole | SO | Johnsburg | 26' 11.0" | |
10 | Farrell, Claire | JR | Lake Forest | 26' 4.0" | |
11 | Christensen, Hailey | SR | Cedarburg | 26' 3.0" | |
12 | DiVencinso , Bianca | SO | St. Viator | 25' 9.0" | |
13 | Guiard, Maddie | FR | Libertyville | 25' 6.0" | |
14 | Adams, Rachel | SR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 24' 8.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolay, Carly | SR | McHenry | 33' 10.0" | |
2 | Firnbach, Kasey | SO | Vernon Hills | 32' 9.0" | |
3 | Clark, Kiana | SO | Crystal Lake South | 30' 11.0" | |
4 | Burns, Jenna | SR | Homestead | 30' 8.0" | |
5 | Schoonmaker, Laura | SO | Lake Central | 30' 7.0" | |
6 | Barker, Cheyene | SR | Zion-Benton | 30' 4.0" | |
7 | Chavez, Maria | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 30' 0.0" | |
8 | Rundle, Carly | SR | Warren Township | 29' 9.0" | |
9 | Morris, Raven | FR | Zion-Benton | 29' 9.0" | |
10 | Mayfield, Adriene | JR | Zion-Benton | 29' 9.0" | |
11 | Mondesir, Pharah | JR | Grayslake | 29' 7.0" | |
12 | Ivans, Natalie | SO | Antioch | 28' 9.0" | |
13 | Griffin, Destiny | JR | Nicolet | 28' 7.0" | |
14 | Kjell, Brittany | SR | Cedarburg | 27' 10.0" | |
15 | Dragin, Mara | FR | Libertyville | 23' 9.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunham, Melissa | SR | Grant | 39' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | Moore, Sydney | SR | Grant | 37' 2.0" | 8 |
3 | Delbovo, Jessica | SR | Lake Central | 36' 9.0" | 6 |
4 | Peck, Devon | SR | Nicolet | 35' 6.0" | 5 |
5 | Szamlewski, Taylor | SR | McHenry | 34' 10.0" | 4 |
6 | Varney, Kyra | SR | Grant | 34' 9.0" | 3 |
7 | Webster, Emily | JR | Lakes | 34' 6.0" | 2 |
8 | Bennett, Mia | JR | Lakes | 34' 3.0" | 1 |
9 | Knobbe, Keely | SO | Warren Township | 33' 1.0" | |
10 | White, Cheyenne | SO | Waukegan | 32' 9.0" | |
11 | Olaosebikan, Ganiyat | SO | Warren Township | 32' 5.0" | |
12 | Albrecht, Jaci | SR | Cedarburg | 32' 2.0" | |
13 | Irmer, Nathalie | SR | Young | 32' 1.0" | |
14 | Kopystynsky, Michaela | SR | Johnsburg | 30' 1.0" | |
15 | Hansen, Maddie | JR | Libertyville | 27' 3.0" |