Lake Michigan High School Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Lakes76
Grant51
Evanston Township48
Brookfield Central41
Mukwonago40
McHenry39
Homestead32
Brookfield East26
Kenosha St. Joseph25
Catholic Memorial25
Hamilton24
Brooks College Prep22
Zion-Benton21
Vernon Hills20
Crystal Lake South19
Antioch17
Warren Township16
Cedarburg10
Marquette University6.5
Mundelein6
Menomonee Falls6
Racine Park5
Kenosha Bradford3
Racine Horlick3
Nicolet2
New Berlin Eisenhower1
Carmel0.5
 
Women's Score
Lake Central82
Warren Township71
Lakes54
Grant45
Young45
Waukegan37
Lake Forest37
Brooks College Prep36
Mundelein23
Vernon Hills23
Grayslake20
Libertyville18
Kenosha Bradford15.5
McHenry14
Homestead13.5
St. Viator12
Badger9
Kenosha St. Joseph6
Nicolet6
Carmel6
Racine Park4
Antioch2
Milwaukee Madison2
Crystal Lake South2
Richmond-Burton1
Reedsville1

Men's Men 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beutlich, Shaun SR Lakes 6.64 10
2 Schneider, Jay SR Homestead 6.69 6
3 Murphy, Reggie SO Evanston Township 6.69 5
4 Hubley, Matt SR Catholic Memorial 6.79 1
5 Balousek, Zach SR Crystal Lake South 6.86
6 Smith, Julian JR Evanston Township 6.93
7 Todd, Maalik JR Evanston Township 7.02
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crum, Marcus SR Brookfield Central 6.75 3
2 Almonte, Christian JR Menomonee Falls 6.79
3 Smith, Kris SR Grant 6.82
4 Gilmore, Eric JR Zion-Benton 6.90
5 Wilk, Kevin SR Mundelein 7.08
6 Thomas, Hassan SO Mundelein 7.44
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hertz, Cory SO Lakes 6.74 4
2 James, Alec SR Brookfield East 6.92
3 Geschke, Brett SR Homestead 6.94
4 Hurdle, Tyreese SR Mundelein 7.09
5 Tyler, Alec SR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 7.22
6 Taylor, Nick JR New Berlin Eisenhower 7.23
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lanier, Tyree JR Kenosha Bradford 6.87
2 Phillips, Steve SR Mukwonago 6.88
3 Kirby, Sean SR Richmond-Burton 7.10
4 Allen, Andrew JR Badger 7.11
5 Reed-Walton, Wesley SR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 7.16
6 Gyurina, Kody SR Kenosha Bradford 7.20
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Madden, Chris SR Kenosha St. Joseph 6.65 8
2 Ogunkunle, Dan JR Marquette University 6.82
3 Pelote, Andrew JR Antioch 6.85
4 Patterson, Darius JR Brooks College Prep 6.91
5 Madoni, Brandon SR Crystal Lake South 6.93
6 Olapo, Ayoola SR Menomonee Falls 7.01
7 Santos, Dan SR Carmel -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lloyd, Clifton JR Brooks College Prep 6.86
2 Berman, Andrew SR Warren Township 6.99
3 Kilpatrick, Corey SR Grant 7.03
4 Behling, Ty SR Mukwonago 7.04
5 Severini, Tony SR Warren Township 7.08
6 Canlas, Nureil SO Carmel 7.15
7 Gonzales, Marceous JR Zion-Benton 7.19
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foster, Matt JR Kenosha St. Joseph 6.77 2
2 Mangum, Jai JR Kenosha Bradford 6.95
3 Meyer, Brandon SR Brookfield Central 7.00
4 Steward, Justin SO Racine Park 7.04
5 Hunt, Eric SR Brookfield East 7.07
6 Lynch, Phil SR Kenosha Bradford 7.43
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cizauskas, Dominic JR Mukwonago 7.00
2 Jenkins, Treland SR Nicolet 7.02
3 Finley, Brandon SO Racine Horlick 7.05
4 Hall, Nick JR Badger 7.15
5 Parris, Corey SR Hamilton 7.20
6 Webb, Isiah SO Hamilton 7.22
7 Brierton, Henry SO Warren Township 7.25
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Steward, Jeremy SO Racine Park 6.94
2 Wiedmeyer, Derek SR New Berlin Eisenhower 7.03
3 Allen, Nick SO Homestead 7.05
4 Davis, Tyler SO Hamilton 7.06
5 Baez, Alex JR Nicolet 7.10
6 Roche, Italo SO McHenry 7.15
7 Stewart, Anthony SR New Berlin Eisenhower 7.47
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Glauser, Alec SO McHenry 7.03
2 Deere, Tyrone JR Milwaukee Madison 7.11
3 Kirby, Kyle JR Richmond-Burton 7.18
4 Grows, Giles SO Cedarburg 7.19
5 Sargent, Tyler SO Cedarburg 7.20
6 Bontes, Brandon JR Antioch 7.26
7 Mueller, Michael JR Brookfield East -
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCroy, DaQuan JR Milwaukee Madison 7.06
2 Kotula, Connor SR Badger 7.13
3 Billings, Nathan JR East Alton-Wood River 7.20
4 Martinez, Juan SO Vernon Hills 7.46
5 Salazar, Andres FR Vernon Hills 7.94

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tiahnybik, Sam SR Catholic Memorial 22.42 10
2 Williams, Keontay SR Zion-Benton 22.73 8
3 Chapman, Leroy SR Antioch 23.50 1
4 Taylor, Nick JR New Berlin Eisenhower 23.81
5 Hubley, Matt SR Catholic Memorial 23.98
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schneider, Jay SR Homestead 22.99 6
2 Murphy, Reggie SO Evanston Township 23.35 4
3 English, Quinn JR Marquette University 23.36 3
4 Roberts, John SO Zion-Benton 24.22
5 Hokanson, Matt FR Cedarburg 25.79
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coleman, Devante JR Nicolet 23.49 2
2 Geschke, Brett SR Homestead 23.58
3 Wells, Octavian FR Grant 23.70
4 Severini, Tony SR Warren Township 24.08
5 Green, Matt JR Mukwonago 25.09
6 Etzelmueller, Jacob SR Cedarburg 25.97
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Patterson, Drew JR Hamilton 23.34 5
2 Allen, Nick SO Homestead 24.58
3 Walker, Isaac SO Warren Township 24.78
4 Galuska, Tyler JR Warren Township 24.80
5 Mann, Mike SR Badger 24.81
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Kris SR Grant 24.40
2 Harris, Garrion JR Racine Horlick 25.18
3 McShane, Alec JR Hamilton 25.21
4 Lynch, Robert JR Mukwonago 25.35
5 Harvestine, Brett JR Hamilton 25.46
6 Ivers, Chris JR Crystal Lake South 25.57
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zachary, Zane SO Badger 24.71
2 Lott, Karl SR Kenosha Bradford 24.80
3 Collins, Tavarus FR Zion-Benton 24.92
4 Mosley, Antwon JR Marquette University 25.18
5 Olapo, Ayoola SR Menomonee Falls 25.38
6 Damico, Zach JR Brookfield East 25.82
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Darius JR Kenosha Bradford 24.38
2 Vanderhorst, Will JR Menomonee Falls 24.91
3 Deere, Tyrone JR Milwaukee Madison 25.41
4 Steward, Desmond SO Nicolet 25.49
5 Dyke, Clayton JR Cedarburg 26.25
6 Marshall, Marquise JR Racine Park 26.83
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roche, Italo SO McHenry 24.74
2 Cedzidlo, Devyn FR Lakes 24.85
3 Lee, Don JR Vernon Hills 24.98
4 Matsen, Morris JR Racine Park 25.32
5 Canlas, Nureil SO Carmel 25.44
6 Clancy, Dan SR Brookfield East 27.68
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hurdle, Tyreese SR Mundelein 24.62
2 Boyer, Rodolphe JR Lakes 24.71
3 Wilk, Kevin SR Mundelein 25.55
4 Campbell, Mitchell SR Vernon Hills 25.68
5 Olsen, Connor JR Richmond-Burton 25.87
6 Willis, Jeremy FR Kenosha Bradford 26.19
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gabrielsen, Vince JR New Berlin Eisenhower 25.11
2 Gettes, Zach SR Crystal Lake South 25.34
3 McCroy, DaQuan JR Milwaukee Madison 25.56
4 Jafuta, Nick SR Menomonee Falls 26.14
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Melton, Vantwon SR Brookfield Central 24.10
2 Kirby, Kyle JR Richmond-Burton 25.52
3 Taylor, Alan SO Antioch 25.67
4 Burke, Jack JR Kenosha St. Joseph 25.98
5 Pilate, Lucious FR Brooks College Prep 26.16
6 Barrows, Sean-Hugh FR Brooks College Prep 27.08
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brath, Andrew JR Brookfield Central 25.68
2 Lewis, Brady FR East Alton-Wood River 26.77
3 Madden, David FR Kenosha St. Joseph 27.35
4 Hayes, Jair SR Kenosha St. Joseph 28.53
5 Kane, Dan SO Carmel 29.14
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed-Walton, Wesley SR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 25.00
2 Daniels, Rodney SR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 26.13

Men's Men 400m Run Wheelchair   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitrock, Nathan SR Cedarburg 1:15.01

Men's Men 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tiahnybik, Sam SR Catholic Memorial 49.16 10
2 Chapman, Leroy SR Antioch 50.05 8
3 Ray, Trevor SR Lakes 50.48 6
4 Johnson, Brad SR Brookfield East 52.20 5
5 Klamm, Pat SR Evanston Township 52.78 4
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Patrick, Kyle SR Antioch 53.40 3
2 Meyer, Brandon SR Brookfield Central 53.94
3 Rose, Linval JR Evanston Township 54.35
4 Ahl, Philip JR Cedarburg 57.90
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan, Billy JR Grant 53.63 2
2 Wozny, Tyler SR Mukwonago 53.71
3 Bullock, IJ JR Menomonee Falls 54.17
4 Heide, Jack SR Kenosha Bradford 55.18
5 Bland, Mike SR Richmond-Burton 55.91
6 Mclean, Kyree SO Zion-Benton 58.92
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gerrits, Mark SR Lakes 53.68 1
2 Charles, Albert SR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 53.70
3 Vechart, Adam JR Menomonee Falls 56.05
4 Harvestine, Brett JR Hamilton 56.98
5 Sakar, Steve SR New Berlin Eisenhower 58.11
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blohm, Nick SR Mukwonago 56.12
2 Gradecki, Jared SO Marquette University 56.52
3 Buban, Nick SO New Berlin Eisenhower 59.24
4 Coleman, Deante JR Nicolet -
5 Johnson, Max SR Brookfield Central -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shawler, Nick SR McHenry 55.67
2 Kasten, Sam SR Vernon Hills 55.89
3 Stricklin, Devon JR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 55.98
4 Mullooly, Ian JR Marquette University 57.90
5 Neal, Greg FR Zion-Benton 58.86
6 Jenkins, Stevon JR Brooks College Prep 59.61
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Held, Dan JR Homestead 56.38
2 Kirby, Sean SR Richmond-Burton 56.77
3 Nagel, Alec SR Homestead 57.42
4 Hayibor, Michael SR Vernon Hills 57.69
5 Hoff, Mitchell FR Kenosha Bradford 1:00.41
6 Banks, Westley SR Warren Township 1:00.92
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Slaughter, Steve SR Mundelein 56.72
2 Bachofner, Joe SR Grant 57.91
3 Schinkowitch, Zach JR Racine Horlick 58.11
4 Miller, Devaughn SO Zion-Benton 58.25
5 Dauer, Andrew JR Hamilton 58.92
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heinz, Max JR McHenry 57.30
2 Green, Chris SO Mundelein 58.84
3 Rieger, Chase SR Carmel 1:00.21
4 Kotsonis, Tom SR Brookfield East 1:03.14
5 Davis, Steven FR Brooks College Prep 1:10.15
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sontag, Christian JR Badger 56.98
2 Paliani, Dominic SR Mundelein 59.24
3 Clark, Zevulon FR Kenosha St. Joseph 1:00.63
4 Choi, Ho Jin JR Kenosha St. Joseph 1:11.86
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Biondo, Jake FR Carmel 1:00.83
2 Lindsay, Tyree FR Milwaukee Madison 1:02.13
3 Delgago, Osvaldo SO Milwaukee Bradley Tech 1:05.19
4 O Brien, Huner FR East Alton-Wood River 1:05.24
5 Rothe, Xavier JR East Alton-Wood River 1:06.30

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dusing, Andrew SR Brookfield Central 1:59.22 10
2 Richards, Bryce SO Mundelein 2:01.60 6
3 Butler, Jacob SR Warren Township 2:01.97 5
4 Daniels, Trenton SR Brookfield East 2:02.18 4
5 Heckel, Brent SR Racine Park 2:05.39
6 Montgomery, Josh SR Evanston Township 2:06.72
7 Lafferty, Tyler JR East Alton-Wood River 2:06.74
8 Magnuson, Henry JR Evanston Township 2:06.98
9 Mohrdieck, Benjamin JR Vernon Hills 2:08.49
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hatton, Kyle JR Grant 2:00.18 8
2 Mederano, Daniel SR Brooks College Prep 2:03.43 3
3 Konstantelos, John SR McHenry 2:04.01 2
4 Kizaric, Matt SO New Berlin Eisenhower 2:04.24 1
5 Audrain, Peter SR Grant 2:06.93
6 Cho, Trevor SO Homestead 2:08.70
7 Sprenger, Ben JR Marquette University 2:08.85
8 Eanes, Spencer FR Evanston Township 2:09.42
9 Brady, Reese JR Warren Township 2:15.07
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Newman, Jacob SR Menomonee Falls 2:05.59
2 Smith, Trenton SR Kenosha Bradford 2:05.75
3 Steinhafel, Jeremy JR Marquette University 2:06.68
4 Richards, Harrison SR Mundelein 2:07.65
5 Green, Josh JR Mukwonago 2:09.25
6 Cisse', Frederic SO Racine Park 2:11.43
7 Schingel, Luke SR Crystal Lake South 2:11.84
8 Marsiglio, A.J. JR Antioch 2:12.70
9 EFFINGER, ETHAN JR Mukwonago 2:13.20
10 Gryzbowski, Randy SR Nicolet 2:17.89
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anghel, Bogdan SO Antioch 2:08.74
2 Piette, Jacob JR Catholic Memorial 2:10.29
3 Williams, Robert SO Vernon Hills 2:11.14
4 Tsang, Riley SO Brookfield Central 2:12.53
5 Spivey, Aaron SR Richmond-Burton 2:13.88
6 Shannon, Tom JR Mundelein 2:14.05
7 Doerhoefer, Eric JR Vernon Hills 2:16.44
8 Dietz, Robert SO Nicolet 2:19.60
9 Warkenthien, Alex SR Carmel 2:24.14
10 Washington, Desmond SO Zion-Benton 2:25.03
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burroughs, Dakota JR Zion-Benton 2:13.84
2 Thiel, Brandon FR Lakes 2:15.81
3 Descorcy, Josh SO Hamilton 2:16.73
4 Gordon, Lance JR Kenosha St. Joseph 2:17.22
5 Fellman, Clay JR Kenosha Bradford 2:17.70
6 Horcher, Max SR Carmel 2:18.29
7 Coert, Ryan SR Cedarburg 2:21.90
8 Aspinall, Zachary SR Badger 2:22.22
9 Cavanaugh, Matt FR New Berlin Eisenhower 2:26.92
10 Zaborowski, Steve FR New Berlin Eisenhower 2:33.99
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gardner, Ben JR Richmond-Burton 2:17.25
2 Kolinski, Jayce FR Menomonee Falls 2:19.60
3 Brey, Daniel SO Cedarburg 2:23.00
4 Bell, Tyler SO Cedarburg 2:23.25
5 Lindsay, Tyree FR Milwaukee Madison 2:26.61
6 Corpus, Jimmy SO Badger 2:26.70
7 Johnson, Christopher FR Brooks College Prep 2:29.67
8 Baldwin, Jack FR Kenosha St. Joseph 2:30.17
9 Cairo, Jake FR Kenosha St. Joseph 2:37.85
10 Burks, Michael JR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 2:38.56
11 Thao, Tim SR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 2:39.16
12 Wright, Deondre JR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 2:52.20

Men's Men 800m Run Wheelchair   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitrock, Nathan SR Cedarburg 2:45.69

Men's Men 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hirsch, Carl SR Brookfield Central 4:24.21 10
2 Prais, Ryan SR Lakes 4:26.01 8
3 Klamm, Carl SO Evanston Township 4:29.64 6
4 Lee, Malik SR Brooks College Prep 4:30.27 5
5 Whitney, Kyle JR Vernon Hills 4:39.72 3
6 Meador, Ian SR Crystal Lake South 4:40.54 2
7 Peters-Clarke, Trent SR Grant 4:40.79 1
8 Henderson, Duncan SR Crystal Lake South 4:44.10
9 Ulteras, John SR Zion-Benton 4:45.25
10 Kaht, James JR Richmond-Burton 4:47.93
11 Shamberg, Marcus JR Warren Township 4:48.94
12 Escabar, Estaban SO Evanston Township 4:55.05
13 McLemore, William JR East Alton-Wood River 5:04.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Novak, Joe SO Catholic Memorial 4:36.81 4
2 Smith, Tyler SO Vernon Hills 4:51.42
3 Heinrich, Jack SO Marquette University 4:56.74
4 Cardenas, Mickey SO Mundelein 4:57.71
5 Martinez, Jacob SO Warren Township 4:57.98
6 Hirsch, Andrew FR Catholic Memorial 4:58.01
7 Brown, Myles SO Racine Park 4:59.23
8 Talayko, Edgar JR Mundelein 5:00.81
9 Tzortzos, John SR Brookfield Central 5:01.95
10 Little, Robby JR Hamilton 5:02.60
11 Pecha, Tomas SR Badger 5:03.01
12 Yankech, Shane JR Racine Horlick 5:07.54
13 Edwards, Bryce JR Racine Park 5:07.80
14 Lodermeier, Jack FR New Berlin Eisenhower 5:20.65
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cain, Doug FR Crystal Lake South 4:55.22
2 Besson, Zach SO Antioch 4:55.44
3 Bogdanski, Brett JR Mukwonago 5:05.09
4 Welch, Mitchell SO Marquette University 5:05.19
5 Garrett, Ryan JR Richmond-Burton 5:05.97
6 Buntrock, Derrick JR Badger 5:08.04
7 Nelson, Zach JR Racine Horlick 5:12.80
8 Mleczko, Michael SO Kenosha Bradford 5:14.57
9 Sorrell, George SR Cedarburg 5:17.57
10 Carter, Ryan SO Marquette University 5:18.93
11 Mantel, Tanner JR Cedarburg 5:20.15
12 Trimark, Noah FR Kenosha Bradford 5:20.91
13 Lohrmann, Tyler JR Lakes -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hahndorf, Mike FR McHenry 4:52.68
2 Mejia, Rigoberto SO Grant 4:55.04
3 Hanson, Taylor SO Nicolet 5:11.93
4 Carini, Dominic SO Menomonee Falls 5:13.94
5 Brazil, Deandre JR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 5:17.82
6 Storm, Jacob SO Hamilton 5:17.90
7 Padilla, Nick SR Kenosha St. Joseph 5:20.89
8 Castellanos, Flynn JR Kenosha St. Joseph 5:20.90
9 Ressler, Danny SO Antioch 5:21.72
10 Schinker, Brandon SO Menomonee Falls 5:22.48
11 Loffredo, David JR Brookfield East 5:22.68
12 DiCola, Nick SO Carmel 5:39.44
13 Kane, Dillion SO Carmel 5:45.35
14 Woodcock, Danny FR New Berlin Eisenhower 6:06.62

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hirsch, Carl SR Brookfield Central 9:26.46 10
2 Reiser, Jesse SO McHenry 9:32.50 8
3 Martinez, Martin SR Warren Township 9:36.67 6
4 Ryan, Kevin JR Kenosha St. Joseph 9:48.22 5
5 Browne, Stephen JR Brookfield East 9:52.60 4
6 Kaestner, Ryan SR Racine Horlick 9:57.58 3
7 Cyra, Matt SR Mukwonago 10:00.03 2
8 Meyer, Phillip SR Zion-Benton 10:01.56
9 McCarthy, Jack SR Marquette University 10:07.77
10 Honnold, Jay SR Evanston Township 10:10.83
11 Kaht, James JR Richmond-Burton 10:15.30
12 Murray, Isaac JR Zion-Benton 10:21.64
13 Ntim, Andrew JR Zion-Benton 10:24.07
14 Seymour, Scott SO Kenosha Bradford 10:34.91
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Romig, Dalyn JR Grant 10:00.97 1
2 Shurson, Adam JR Warren Township 10:06.26
3 Webber, Nick JR Vernon Hills 10:07.30
4 Martinez, Alex SO Badger 10:12.70
5 Mellon, Liam JR Mundelein 10:20.51
6 Wysynski, Bryan SR McHenry 10:23.26
7 Maas, Ben JR Menomonee Falls 10:33.61
8 Schafer, Brian JR New Berlin Eisenhower 10:34.85
9 O'Neil, Jack FR Cedarburg 10:37.05
10 Coughlin, Joe SR Crystal Lake South 10:38.85
11 Holt, Sam SR Catholic Memorial 10:47.80
12 Kelerhalls, Will SO Warren Township 10:53.19
13 Davis, Will SR Crystal Lake South 10:53.63
14 Besenhofer, Jacob SO Badger 10:54.87
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burchard, Jimmy JR Lakes 10:26.11
2 Becker, Kaleb JR Menomonee Falls 10:36.32
3 Palacios, Chris SO Mundelein 10:36.58
4 Dinerstein, Alec SO Evanston Township 10:45.15
5 Brundidge, Jeffrey SO Grant 11:03.93
6 Hogan, Patrick SO Carmel 11:08.76
7 Cusack, Micheal FR Carmel 11:11.69
8 Vandenberg, Russ SR Brookfield Central 11:13.26
9 Carlson, Keith JR Vernon Hills 11:27.58
10 Marander, Matthew SO Grant 11:28.72
11 Fetherston, Noah FR New Berlin Eisenhower 11:57.90
12 Brazil, Deandre JR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12:14.07

Men's Men 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyer, Rodolphe JR Lakes 7.97 10
2 Hokanson, Tom SR Cedarburg 8.27 8
3 Cychner, Andrew JR Badger 8.82
4 Lenz, Daniel JR Evanston Township 9.20
5 Meves, Mitch FR Brookfield Central 10.07
6 Gaulke, DJ SR Brookfield Central 10.14
7 Broderick, Collin JR Badger 10.28
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fotsch, Joel JR Hamilton 8.38 5
2 Blackburn, Chais JR Hamilton 8.39 4
3 Levya, Matt FR Lakes 8.50 1
4 Grant, Elliott SO Evanston Township 8.54
5 Spruill, Rayvon JR Warren Township 8.82
6 Schmitt, Joe JR McHenry -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mederano, Daniel SR Brooks College Prep 8.37 6
2 Boldt, Nathan JR Marquette University 8.64
3 Galinovskiy, Daniel SR Vernon Hills 8.72
4 Leeson, Blake JR Homestead 8.74
5 Hagedorn, Uly FR Mundelein 10.56
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wittkowske, Eric SR Kenosha Bradford 8.42 3
2 Ulrich, Dylan SO Mukwonago 8.45 2
3 Hohl, Nick JR Mukwonago 8.81
4 Ayers, Cameron JR Antioch 8.86
5 Sheedlo, Trevor SR Richmond-Burton 9.19
6 Pomaville, Michael SR Mukwonago 9.67
7 Schimborski, Vince JR Brookfield East 10.09
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fix, Matt JR Racine Park 8.55
2 Roscher, Wil JR Menomonee Falls 8.62
3 O'Callaghan, Joe JR Marquette University 8.91
4 Brundidge, Timmy FR Grant 9.15
5 Kotsonis, Tom SR Brookfield East 9.31
6 Sandacz, Dan SO McHenry 9.38
7 Fisher, Colton FR Mundelein 14.00
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 VanRens, Adam SO Brookfield East 9.12
2 Kadowaki, Jason SO Carmel 9.36
3 Schumacher, Eric SO Marquette University 9.41
4 Kennedy, Brian SR Kenosha St. Joseph 9.62
5 Kukla, Mitchell JR Homestead 9.75
6 McCarthy, Matt SO Crystal Lake South 9.84
7 Williams, Isaiah JR Menomonee Falls 10.84
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woods, Terrance SR Zion-Benton 9.12
2 Martinez, Thomas SO Crystal Lake South 10.21
3 Bruders, Sean JR New Berlin Eisenhower 10.76
4 Schrom, Andrew FR New Berlin Eisenhower 11.75
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Zeriam JR Brooks College Prep 9.88
2 Taylor, Alan SO Antioch 10.43
3 Zeringue, Terrion SR Zion-Benton 11.26
4 Nelson, John SO Richmond-Burton 11.92

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Homestead A Brett Geschke, Chris Mueller,
Nick Allen, Jay Schneider
1:33.53 10
2 Zion-Benton A Eric Gilmore, Keontay Williams,
Kendall Williams, John Roberts
1:34.19 8
3 Evanston Township A Pat Klamm, Darien Gardner,
Demonte Hill, Reggie Murphy
1:34.32 6
4 Lakes A Caleb Arnwine, Cory Hertz,
Shaun Beutlich, Jacob Balliu
1:34.83 5
5 Crystal Lake South A Zach Balousek, Chris Ivers,
Kyle Madoni, Brandon Madoni
1:37.85 2
6 Badger A Andrew Allen, Connor Kotula,
Mike Mann, Zane Zachary
1:40.21
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Racine Park A Matt Fix, Vance Witherspoon,
Justin Steward, Jeremy Steward
1:35.63 3
2 Mukwonago A Matt Green, Ty Behling,
Jake Krueger, Jeremy Harr
1:38.23 1
3 Hamilton A Drew Patterson, Isiah Webb,
Tyler Davis, Brett Buehler
1:38.28
4 Menomonee Falls A Will Vanderhorst, Alex Laskowski,
Justin Johnson, Nate Boehler
1:40.00
5 Cedarburg A Matt Hokanson, Giles Grows,
Matt Johnson, Tyler Sargent
1:42.52
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Grant A Kris Smith, Jeremy Bredwood,
Keion Miller, Octavian Wells
1:35.23 4
2 Brookfield East A Vince Schimborski, Alec James,
Zach Damico, Mitch Mikulsky
1:38.49
3 Warren Township A Tony Severini, Andrew Berman,
Henry Brierton, Isaac Walker
1:38.63
4 Kenosha Bradford A Karl Lott, Kody Gyurina,
Tyree Lanier, Darius Williams
1:39.14
5 Carmel A David Biondo, Dan Santos,
Zach Balitaan, Nureil Canlas
1:41.92
6 Antioch A Andrew Pelote, Alan Taylor,
Andre Riveria, Brandon Bontes
1:44.27
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 New Berlin Eisenhower A Sean Bruders, Jason Rose,
Vince Gabrielsen, Derek Wiedmeyer
1:41.40
2 Kenosha St. Joseph A Matt Foster, Brian Kennedy,
Jack Burke, Dustin White
1:42.36
3 Racine Horlick A Brandon Finley, Eddie Strickland,
Bryce Allen, Garrion Harris
1:43.31
4 Vernon Hills A Don Lee, Brandon Coty,
Andres Salazar, Ilya Federovich
1:45.52
5 Brooks College Prep A Darius Patterson, Kenneth Crosby,
Ahmad Bradshaw, Clifton Lloyd
1:45.94
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 McHenry A Italo Roche, Korey Partenheimer,
Alec Glauser, Joe Schmitt
1:39.63
2 Richmond-Burton A Hayden Felt, Connor Olsen,
Travis Knigge, Kyle Kirby
1:46.53
3 Mundelein A Hassan Thomas, Colton Fisher,
Uly Hagedorn, Chris Green
1:48.89

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Evanston Township A Josh Montgomery, Demonte Hill,
Carl Klamm, Pat Klamm
3:28.31 10
2 Lakes A Jacob Balliu, Trevor Ray,
Ryan Prais, Caleb Arnwine
3:28.78 8
3 Crystal Lake South A David Lenzini, Kyle Radosevich,
Zach Balousek, Drew Kopfman
3:33.78 5
4 Badger A Jordan Mason, Collin Broderick,
Andrew Cychner, Sam Lasch
3:54.98
5 Marquette University A Jack Ordman, Kevin Crowley,
Nathan Boldt, Quinn English
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Brooks College Prep A Kenneth Crosby, Daniel Mederano,
Malik Lee, Byron Kelley
3:30.43 6
2 Brookfield East A Ryan DunDun, Mitch Mikulsky,
Trenton Daniels, Brad Johnson
3:36.98 2
3 Menomonee Falls A Adam Vechart, Michael Van Alstyne,
IJ Bullock, Nate Boehler
3:37.49 1
4 Zion-Benton A Elijah Abdullah, Marceous Gonzales,
Kealin Mclean, Michael Edwards
3:44.07
5 Cedarburg A Tom Hokanson, Joey Morgese,
Philip Ahl, Bill Vandenberg
3:49.32
6 Warren Township A Westley Banks, Jacob Butler,
Reese Brady, Mike Biondo
3:49.44
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Mukwonago A Steve Phillips, Mike Mclain,
Jordan Brookins, Ty Behling
3:35.46 4
2 Antioch A Leroy Chapman, Kyle Patrick,
Andre Riveria, Nick Brito
3:36.16 3
3 Kenosha Bradford A Jack Heide, Eric Wittkowske,
Dane Rasmussen, Trenton Smith
3:41.02
4 Racine Horlick A Yahir Hernandez, Sam Marusic,
Brandon Finley, Bryce Allen
3:41.41
5 Racine Park A Myles Brown, Brent Heckel,
Matt Fix, Bryce Edwards
3:43.87
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 McHenry A Joe Schmitt, Nick Shawler,
Phil Shelton, John Konstantelos
3:39.45
2 Grant A Kyle Hatton, Jeremy Bredwood,
Joe Bachofner, Billy Sullivan
3:42.03
3 Homestead A Alec Nagel, Nick Allen,
Riley Pelisek, Wes Wouters
3:44.09
4 Mundelein A Steve Slaughter, Harrison Richards,
Tom Shannon, Bryce Richards
3:44.74
5 Vernon Hills A Michael Hayibor, Eric Slovak,
Colin Alexander, Sam Kasten
3:47.56
6 New Berlin Eisenhower A Nick Taylor, Matt Kizaric,
Steve Sakar, Nick Buban
3:49.05
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Milwaukee Bradley Tech A Albert Charles, Devon Stricklin,
Rodney Daniels, Darrell Kirby
3:51.23
2 Carmel A Collin Psenka, Zach Balitaan,
Tony Guttuso, Patrick Pastika
3:51.50
3 Richmond-Burton A Mike Bland, Sean Kirby,
Corey Prejna, Brandon Boles
3:51.87
4 East Alton-Wood River A Nathan Billings, Tyler Lafferty,
William McLemore, Aaron Slattery
4:00.16

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Brookfield East A Brad Johnson, Trenton Daniels,
Ryan DunDun, Stephen Browne
8:00.27 10
2 Crystal Lake South A Duncan Henderson, Drew Kopfman,
Ian Meador, David Lenzini
8:03.97 8
3 McHenry A Nick Shawler, Evan Hying,
Phil Shelton, John Konstantelos
8:13.90 6
4 Warren Township A Reese Brady, Jacob Butler,
Jacob Martinez, Martin Martinez
8:15.54 5
5 Mukwonago A Josh Green, Sam Boyle,
Brett Bogdanski, Matt Cyra
8:25.66 4
6 Grant A Kyle Hatton, Jorge Costilla,
Andrés Velarde, Peter Audrain
8:41.47 3
7 Cedarburg A Ben Rhode, Jesse Frank,
Jack O'Neil, Josh Short
8:42.21 2
8 Marquette University A Ryan Matzuk, Joe Burbach,
Luis Jimenez, Ben Sprenger
8:46.26 0.5
9 Carmel A Chase Rieger, Tony Guttuso,
Dillon Novak, Patrick Pastika
8:46.26 0.5
10 Racine Horlick A Zach Schinkowitch, Andrew Piehler,
Travion Pedrosa, Yahir Hernandez
9:30.79
11 Brookfield Central A Andrew Dusing, Daniel Rodrigue,
Jack Feltes, John Dusing
9:52.98
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Richmond-Burton A Mike Bland, Ryan Garrett,
Ben Gardner, Aaron Spivey
9:02.91
2 Kenosha Bradford A Scott Seymour, Aaron Bullis,
Dane Rasmussen, Clay Fellman
9:03.66
3 Nicolet A Robert Dietz, Julien Bidard,
Randy Gryzbowski, Greg Pigg
9:04.59
4 Lakes A Jacob DeGrave, Jacob Zimmerman,
Brandon Thiel, Ayman Reffat
9:05.76
5 Vernon Hills A Daniel Bai, Caleb Ju,
Ben Rappaport, Trevor Moyers
9:20.35
6 Menomonee Falls A Ryan Schwalbach, Collin Dowling,
Jake McMahon, Alex Russo
9:29.40
7 Antioch A A.J. Marsiglio, Zach Besson,
Bogdan Anghel, Danny Ressler
9:31.68
8 Badger A Cody Sadikobb, John Holeman,
Jake Pierce, Samuel Carmone
9:44.67
9 Kenosha St. Joseph A Lance Gordon, Jack Baldwin,
John David Ford, Ryan Getka
9:50.92
10 Zion-Benton A Ismael Gomez, Lucas Unze,
Eric Miller, Daniel Olvera
9:51.25
11 New Berlin Eisenhower A Matt Cavanaugh, Quinn Thompson,
Noah Fetherston, Steve Zaborowski
10:14.02
12 Brooks College Prep A Kyle Tate, Durell Nash,
Carmeron Maxwell, Samuel Jackson
10:16.49
13 Milwaukee Bradley Tech A Michael Burks, Osvaldo Delgago,
Deondre Wright, Tim Thao
10:54.33

Men's Men High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kroll, Nick SR Mukwonago 6' 2.0"
2 Schumacher, Eric SO Marquette University 5' 10.0"
3 Melton, Vantwon SR Brookfield Central 5' 10.0"
4 Brierton, Henry SO Warren Township 5' 6.0"
5 Brookins, Jordan JR Mukwonago 5' 6.0"
6 Spaeth, Brian SO Cedarburg 5' 4.0"
7 Meves, Mitch FR Brookfield Central 5' 4.0"
8 Hoff, Mitchell FR Kenosha Bradford 5' 4.0"
9 Handy, Quintin SO Menomonee Falls 5' 4.0"
10 Hudson, Marquis FR Kenosha Bradford 5' 4.0"
11 Coughlin, Scott FR Crystal Lake South 5' 2.0"
12 Sontag, Christian JR Badger 5' 2.0"
13 Quick, Conor JR Homestead 5' 2.0"
14 Thomas, Hassan SO Mundelein 5' 0.0"
15 Mason, Jordan SO Badger 5' 0.0"
16 Broihier, Sean FR New Berlin Eisenhower 5' 0.0"
17 Murph, Kyle JR Warren Township 4' 10.0"
18 Miller, Kemar FR Grant 4' 8.0"
19 Stricklin, Devon JR Milwaukee Bradley Tech -
20 Burks, Michael JR Milwaukee Bradley Tech -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wells, Jonathan JR Grant 6' 10.0" 10
2 Agnew, Noah FR Vernon Hills 6' 6.0" 8
3 Savinkov, Max SR Lakes 6' 2.0" 5
4 Postal, Kyle JR McHenry 6' 2.0" 5
5 Swindle, Troy SR Lakes 6' 2.0" 5
6 Banks, Malik JR Evanston Township 6' 2.0" 3
7 Facey, Tyler SR Antioch 6' 2.0" 2
8 Roscher, Adrian JR Menomonee Falls 6' 2.0" 1
9 Douglas, Mitch SR Brookfield East 6' 0.0"
10 Leeson, Blake JR Homestead 6' 0.0"
11 Mclean, Kealin SR Zion-Benton 5' 10.0"
12 Baez, Alex JR Nicolet 5' 10.0"
13 Douglas, Scott SR Brookfield East 5' 10.0"
14 Prejna, Corey JR Richmond-Burton 5' 8.0"
15 Schwartz, Craig JR McHenry 5' 8.0"
16 Richartz, Nate SR McHenry 5' 8.0"
17 Ayers, Cameron JR Antioch 5' 8.0"
18 Patterson, Cameran JR Nicolet 5' 6.0"
19 O'Callaghan, Joe JR Marquette University 5' 6.0"

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hellios, Thomas JR McHenry 10' 6.0"
2 Ivers, Chris JR Crystal Lake South 10' 6.0"
3 Jazo, Cooper FR Lakes 10' 6.0"
4 Garcgitorena, Alex JR Brookfield Central 10' 6.0"
5 Ball, Tyler FR Lakes 10' 6.0"
6 King, Zachary SR Cedarburg 10' 0.0"
7 Hollase, Howard SR Nicolet 10' 0.0"
8 Ward, Kevin JR Warren Township 9' 6.0"
9 Peterson, Nick FR Grant 9' 6.0"
10 Muro, Justin JR Brookfield East 9' 0.0"
11 Cieslewicz, Alex SR Menomonee Falls 9' 0.0"
12 Loris, John JR Grant 9' 0.0"
13 Luc, Raymond SO Antioch 8' 6.0"
14 Spoerl, Justin JR Mundelein 8' 6.0"
15 Block, Dylan SR Menomonee Falls 8' 6.0"
16 Kadowaki, Jason SO Carmel 8' 6.0"
17 Horton, Matt SO Antioch 8' 6.0"
18 Marquez, Rafael JR Warren Township -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richartz, Nate SR McHenry 13' 6.0" 10
2 Ford, Will SR McHenry 13' 6.0" 8
3 Babin, Oleg SR Vernon Hills 13' 6.0" 6
4 Mclain, Mike SR Mukwonago 13' 0.0" 5
5 Yanasak, Elliot SR Brookfield Central 12' 6.0" 4
6 Foley, Nicholas SR Vernon Hills 12' 6.0" 3
7 Dahl, Brandon FR Crystal Lake South 11' 6.0" 2
8 Schwartz, Aron JR Menomonee Falls 11' 6.0" 1
9 Biondo, David SO Carmel 11' 0.0"
10 Hackbarth, Colin SR Cedarburg 10' 6.0"
11 Pascale, Vince JR Hamilton 10' 6.0"
12 Haensgen, Ty JR Mukwonago 10' 0.0"
13 Lustig, Josh SR Evanston Township -

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Broihier, Sean FR New Berlin Eisenhower 19' 9.25"
2 Lasch, Sam SO Badger 19' 4.75"
3 Santos, Dan SR Carmel 18' 3.5"
4 Rose, Jason JR New Berlin Eisenhower 18' 1.5"
5 Gettes, Zach SR Crystal Lake South 17' 9.0"
6 Lewis, Brady FR East Alton-Wood River 17' 8.5"
7 Balitaan, Zach SR Carmel 17' 1.5"
8 Miguel, Juan SR Mundelein 16' 11.0"
9 King, Daniel SR Grant 16' 8.75"
10 Wisler, Noah SO Crystal Lake South 16' 3.75"
11 Plant, Julian JR Brookfield Central 16' 3.25"
12 Sheedlo, Trevor SR Richmond-Burton 16' 2.75"
13 Hill, Theo FR Antioch 16' 1.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brito, Nick SR Antioch 19' 3.5"
2 Biondo, David SO Carmel 19' 0.25"
3 Almonte, Christian JR Menomonee Falls 18' 6.25"
4 Allen, Andrew JR Badger 18' 6.0"
5 Sargent, Tyler SO Cedarburg 17' 5.75"
6 Hall, Nick JR Badger 17' 5.5"
7 Coty, Brandon FR Vernon Hills 17' 5.25"
8 Meyer, Brandon SR Brookfield Central 16' 4.5"
9 Kaye, Zack SO Kenosha Bradford 15' 8.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scuglik, Gabe SR Kenosha St. Joseph 20' 1.0"
2 Deere, Tyrone JR Milwaukee Madison 19' 8.0"
3 Crosby, Kenneth JR Brooks College Prep 19' 4.5"
4 Cedzidlo, Devyn FR Lakes 19' 2.0"
5 Partenheimer, Korey SR McHenry 19' 1.5"
6 McCroy, DaQuan JR Milwaukee Madison 18' 5.75"
7 Quick, Conor JR Homestead 18' 4.0"
8 Slovak, Eric SO Vernon Hills 18' 1.5"
9 Patterson, Cameran JR Nicolet 17' 0.75"
10 Patterson, Sean SR Marquette University 16' 8.0"
11 Hollase, Howard SR Nicolet -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lockwood, Luther JR Brooks College Prep 20' 4.0" 2
2 Bychowski, Jake JR Grant 20' 1.0"
3 Boehler, Nate SR Menomonee Falls 19' 5.0"
4 Biondo, Mike SR Warren Township 19' 4.5"
5 Billings, Nathan JR East Alton-Wood River 19' 3.0"
6 Edwards, Michael FR Zion-Benton 19' 3.0"
7 Mueller, Michael JR Brookfield East 18' 10.5"
8 Savinkov, Max SR Lakes 18' 6.5"
9 Strickland, Eddie SO Racine Horlick 16' 9.75"
10 Marshall, Marquise JR Racine Park 16' 9.0"
11 Parris, Corey SR Hamilton 16' 6.0"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hill, Demonte SR Evanston Township 21' 7.5" 10
2 Madden, Chris SR Kenosha St. Joseph 21' 0.5" 8
3 Patterson, Drew JR Hamilton 20' 11.0" 6
4 Williams, Kendall SR Zion-Benton 20' 10.5" 5
5 Harr, Jeremy JR Mukwonago 20' 5.0" 4
6 Behling, Ty SR Mukwonago 20' 4.5" 3
7 Pelisek, Riley SR Homestead 20' 2.0" 1
8 Todd, Maalik JR Evanston Township 19' 4.5"
9 Rosquist, Arthell SR Warren Township 19' 0.5"
10 Baez, Alex JR Nicolet 18' 3.0"
11 Green, Matt JR Mukwonago 17' 4.75"
12 Krueger, Andy SR Marquette University 16' 5.75"

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zachary, Zane SO Badger 38' 6.0"
2 Gieck, Mason JR Vernon Hills 38' 2.0"
3 Gabrielsen, Vince JR New Berlin Eisenhower 36' 5.5"
4 Ross, Jon JR Badger 35' 6.5"
5 Gettes, Zach SR Crystal Lake South 34' 11.5"
6 Miguel, Juan SR Mundelein 34' 3.0"
7 Plant, Julian JR Brookfield Central 33' 6.0"
8 Wisler, Noah SO Crystal Lake South 33' 4.5"
9 Hallett, Josh SR Antioch -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Melton, Vantwon SR Brookfield Central 42' 4.5" 4
2 Partenheimer, Korey SR McHenry 41' 0.0"
3 Rosquist, Arthell SR Warren Township 40' 11.0"
4 Fotsch, Joel JR Hamilton 40' 9.0"
5 Balitaan, Zach SR Carmel 40' 7.0"
6 Scuglik, Gabe SR Kenosha St. Joseph 39' 0.0"
7 Jenkins, Stevon JR Brooks College Prep 37' 8.0"
8 Taylor, Khalidai SO Evanston Township 36' 11.5"
9 Patterson, Sean SR Marquette University 36' 1.5"
10 Kukla, Mitchell JR Homestead 35' 11.5"
11 Prejna, Corey JR Richmond-Burton 32' 11.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leeson, Blake JR Homestead 41' 1.0" 1
2 Billings, Nathan JR East Alton-Wood River 40' 0.5"
3 O'Callaghan, Joe JR Marquette University 39' 10.0"
4 Jackson, Zeriam JR Brooks College Prep 39' 2.0"
5 Boyer, Rodolphe JR Lakes 38' 10.0"
6 Berman, Andrew SR Warren Township 38' 1.0"
7 Clark, Direll SR Lakes 38' 1.0"
8 Bychowski, Jake JR Grant 35' 2.5"
9 Roscher, Wil JR Menomonee Falls -
10 Roscher, Adrian JR Menomonee Falls -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harr, Jeremy JR Mukwonago 44' 8.0" 10
2 Pelisek, Riley SR Homestead 44' 3.0" 8
3 Miller, Keion SR Grant 42' 11.25" 6
4 Arnwine, Caleb SR Lakes 42' 11.0" 5
5 Van Alstyne, Michael SR Menomonee Falls 41' 9.5" 3
6 Madden, Chris SR Kenosha St. Joseph 41' 6.0" 2
7 Harvell, Quintin JR Zion-Benton 40' 7.0"
8 Sadauskis, Joey JR Grant 39' 5.0"
9 Spaeth, Brian SO Cedarburg 39' 0.0"
10 Green, Matt JR Mukwonago 38' 1.5"
11 Duncan, Matthew SR Zion-Benton -

Men's Men Shot Put Wheelchair   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitrock, Nathan SR Cedarburg 19' 0.0"

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smetek, Dan SR Marquette University 40' 3.5"
2 Schubert, Michael JR Cedarburg 38' 6.0"
3 Nicholls, Ben SO McHenry 38' 1.5"
4 White, Dustin JR Kenosha St. Joseph 37' 3.5"
5 Lane, Anthony SO East Alton-Wood River 37' 1.5"
6 Lannan, Chris JR Vernon Hills 36' 4.5"
7 Fasbinder, Ryan JR Vernon Hills 36' 1.0"
8 Mancilla, Hildeberto JR Mundelein 35' 11.5"
9 Ewer, Brandon SO New Berlin Eisenhower 30' 4.0"
10 Stasieczek, John SO Richmond-Burton 29' 1.0"
11 Jones, Jr., Michael JR Milwaukee Madison 22' 11.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mroz, Thomas SO Crystal Lake South 42' 7.0"
2 Melotik, Steve JR Kenosha Bradford 41' 1.5"
3 Russo, Anthony JR Menomonee Falls 40' 10.0"
4 Britton, Harold JR Brookfield East 40' 9.0"
5 Stauss, Ben SR Cedarburg 40' 5.0"
6 Keeney, Brandon SR East Alton-Wood River 39' 6.5"
7 Johnson, Jack SR Antioch 39' 5.0"
8 Hodge, Mike JR Kenosha St. Joseph 39' 3.0"
9 Cebula, Austin SR Brookfield Central 38' 10.0"
10 Christian, Tim SO Antioch 38' 9.0"
11 Shein, Henri SR Homestead 38' 5.0"
12 Harris, Dyllan JR Brooks College Prep 36' 5.5"
13 Johnson, Max SR Carmel 34' 11.0"
14 Escudero, Alek SO Mundelein 34' 4.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mitzel, Austin JR Hamilton 46' 5.5"
2 Zarske, Kevin SR Hamilton 45' 0.0"
3 Scheck, Wyatt SO Zion-Benton 43' 9.0"
4 Gibson, Evan JR Badger 42' 4.0"
5 Randall, Drake SR Vernon Hills 41' 10.5"
6 Cardenas, Angel JR Evanston Township 41' 6.5"
7 Polum, Kyle SO Cedarburg 41' 6.0"
8 Stewart, Anthony SR New Berlin Eisenhower 41' 4.0"
9 Urich, Mitchell JR Catholic Memorial 41' 1.5"
10 DeWalt, John JR Menomonee Falls 41' 0.0"
11 Vogt, Jimmy JR McHenry 39' 3.0"
12 Rosenberg, Patrick SR Homestead 39' 3.0"
13 LeClaire, PJ SO Brookfield East 38' 9.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cizauskas, Dominic JR Mukwonago 50' 10.5" 5
2 Koepnick, Tony SR Hamilton 50' 7.0" 4
3 Obashi, Chickwa SR Brookfield Central 46' 6.5"
4 Craft, Jacob SR Antioch 44' 5.5"
5 Mullen, Ryan SO Lakes 44' 0.0"
6 Balistrieri, Tony SO Catholic Memorial 43' 10.5"
7 Bishop, Justin SR Evanston Township 43' 9.0"
8 Steen, Tom JR Warren Township 43' 7.0"
9 Degner, Matt SR Catholic Memorial 42' 1.0"
10 Garcia, Carlos SR Badger 41' 11.0"
11 First, Anthony JR Racine Park 41' 11.0"
12 Fenger, Austin SR Carmel 41' 9.0"
13 Hedge, Kyle SO Crystal Lake South -
14 Jones, Terrel SR Warren Township -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lombardino, Brandon SR Grant 61' 1.5" 10
2 Falotico, Dillon SR Lakes 53' 9.0" 8
3 Wasilewski, Brad SR Grant 52' 8.5" 6
4 Hilbert, Will SR Marquette University 50' 5.0" 3
5 Klyce, Cavonte JR Racine Park 49' 6.0" 2
6 James, Alec SR Brookfield East 48' 11.5" 1
7 Bullmore, Graham SR Kenosha Bradford 48' 2.5"
8 Summers, Ty SR Lakes 47' 4.5"
9 Ottersen, Jake SR Zion-Benton 47' 2.0"
10 Husain, Zach SR Evanston Township 46' 9.5"
11 Echeverria, Luis SR Grant 45' 3.0"
12 Ehlers, Ethan JR Kenosha St. Joseph 40' 5.0"
13 Tanguay, Nate SR Mukwonago -

Women's Women 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ellis, Brittny SO Warren Township 7.13 10
2 McClendon, Ebony JR Brooks College Prep 7.22 8
3 Smith, Ebony SR Waukegan 7.40 4
4 Hunt, Danielle JR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 7.81
5 Hollimon, Shannon SR Racine Park 7.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griesbaum, Brittani SO Lakes 7.38 5
2 D'Angelo, Laura SR McHenry 7.61 1
3 Metcalf, Rachel JR Libertyville 7.72
4 McKenzie, Tori FR Lake Central 7.74
5 Folds, Daja JR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 8.08
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Santos, Autumn SO Warren Township 7.36 6
2 Baldwin, Jackie SO Kenosha Bradford 7.58 3
3 Okereke, Alexandria SR Milwaukee Madison 7.59 2
4 Williams, Alexus SR Young 7.67
5 White, Cheyenne SO Waukegan 7.79
6 Williams, Precious SO Milwaukee Bradley Tech 8.28
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griesbaum, Danielle SO Lakes 7.64
2 Sodt, Andrea JR Antioch 7.81
3 De Jesus, Gaby SO Crystal Lake South 7.96
4 Lynch, Elizabeth JR Lake Forest 7.97
5 Sales, Wendy JR Grant 8.08
6 Cainion, Reanna SO Racine Park 8.27
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Marianne SO Carmel 7.67
2 Brown, Katie SR Lake Central 7.69
3 Moncrief, Rikki SR Antioch 7.99
4 Wells, Alexis SR Kenosha Bradford 8.10
5 Huff, Hasana SO Carmel 8.21
6 Altergott, Ariel SR Badger 8.31
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Witte, Grace SR Cedarburg 7.89
2 Halverson, Miranda FR Richmond-Burton 8.05
3 Frank, Peytin SO Cedarburg 8.06
4 O'Toole, Megan FR Carmel 8.47
5 Carnahan, Katherine JR New Berlin Eisenhower 8.76
6 Peck, Shelby JR Badger 8.79
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Macuk, Emily SR McHenry 7.98
2 Platt, Anna FR Lake Forest 8.07
3 Marunde, Devon FR McHenry 8.12
4 Wallace, Stephanie SO McHenry 8.14
5 Salgado, Anna JR Richmond-Burton 8.16
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gayle, Melinda SR Homestead 7.94
2 Sangster, Jasmine FR Grant 8.16
3 Drake, Chantel JR Nicolet 8.30
4 Stoffel, Jadin SO Homestead 8.46
5 Diffley, Kylie FR New Berlin Eisenhower 8.49
6 Bahn, Laura JR Nicolet 8.68
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lutz, Alex FR Homestead 7.93
2 Joradan, Kierra SO Young 8.11
3 Otto, Shelby SO Reedsville 8.17
4 John, Cecilia FR Crystal Lake South 8.18
5 Brandal, Allyson SO Richmond-Burton 8.21
6 Banks, Diane JR Milwaukee Madison 8.41
7 Romano, Olivia SO St. Viator 9.90
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henderson, Meghan SR Libertyville 8.18
2 Ebben, Bailey SO Reedsville 8.29
3 Mangin, Rachel SR Reedsville 8.38
4 Schira, Angeline SO Johnsburg 8.47
5 Zwiefka, Haley SO Mundelein 8.58
6 Davis, Briana SO Zion-Benton 8.74
7 Rivera, Jessie SO St. Viator 9.05
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frazier, Di'Asia SR Grayslake 8.41
2 Bauer, Jamie JR Johnsburg 8.62
3 Jackson-Burnette, Tia SR Mundelein 8.67
4 Adams, Rachel SR Kenosha St. Joseph 9.19
5 Jolly, Claire SO Kenosha St. Joseph 9.20
6 Langston, Keira FR Brooks College Prep 9.47

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ellis, Brittny SO Warren Township 25.25 10
2 Santos, Autumn SO Warren Township 26.86 6
3 Kloss, Leah SO Grayslake 27.43 5
4 Martin, Jnana JR Nicolet 27.70 1
5 Blair, Holly SO Lake Central 28.41
6 McKenzie, Tori FR Lake Central 28.51
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunt, Danielle JR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 28.28
2 Witte, Grace SR Cedarburg 28.48
3 O'Malley, Sara FR Grayslake 28.99
4 Wiza, Megan JR Cedarburg 29.77
5 McKinney, Myresha JR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 30.47
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ataessien, Joelle FR Young 27.68 3
2 Sigler, Bobbie Jo JR Cedarburg 29.56
3 Taylor, Aaliyah SR Antioch 29.60
4 Saffold, Amara JR Nicolet 29.69
5 Richter, Sami FR Lakes 29.79
6 Otto, Shelby SO Reedsville 29.84
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reams, Aliyah SR Waukegan 26.76 8
2 Halverson, Miranda FR Richmond-Burton 28.54
3 Thompson, Shania JR Zion-Benton 28.89
4 Harvey, Shermona SR Brooks College Prep 29.64
5 Riechert, Rachel SR Reedsville 30.50
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bertram, Katie SO Lake Forest 27.54 4
2 Marko, Mady FR Kenosha Bradford 27.84
3 Wlasiuk, Mallory JR McHenry 28.33
4 Parker, Liz JR Vernon Hills 28.50
5 Nolan, Jade SO Milwaukee Madison 28.58
6 Zaobidny, Alexis SO Richmond-Burton 29.57
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Metcalf, Rachel JR Libertyville 27.69 2
2 Kirkland, Devin JR Lakes 28.94
3 Taylor, Alicia FR Zion-Benton 30.88
4 Brown, Nykia FR Racine Park 31.21
5 Labonne, Angelina JR Badger 31.53
6 Keenan, Molly SO Badger 33.64
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nozime, Dana SO Grant 28.42
2 Smith, Marianne SO Carmel 29.06
3 Dunleavy, Erin FR Libertyville 29.32
4 Fochs, Allison FR Homestead 29.71
5 McDonald, Taylor JR Lakes 31.40
6 Lavalais, Kyra SO Brooks College Prep 32.17
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maguire, Mikala SR Grant 28.63
2 Clark-Jordan, Azana FR Young 28.71
3 Cheslog, Lauren FR Carmel 30.17
4 Healey, Shannon JR Vernon Hills 31.01
5 McArthur, Stephanie SO New Berlin Eisenhower 31.25
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wallace, Stephanie SO McHenry 29.44
2 Westphal, Ali JR Lake Forest 29.81
3 Williams, Precious SO Milwaukee Bradley Tech 30.29
4 Howie, Savanah FR McHenry 30.78
5 O'Toole, Megan FR Carmel 30.82
6 Huff, Hasana SO Carmel 31.04
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stanczykiewicz, Katie SO Mundelein 28.66
2 Berman, Leigh JR Homestead 28.98
3 Lutz, Alex FR Homestead 29.24
4 Supple, Monica JR Antioch 30.17
5 Doss, Klana FR Racine Park 31.02
6 Beannko, Samantha SO Racine Park 34.12
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brandal, Allyson SO Richmond-Burton 30.98
2 Bigby, Lauren FR Antioch 31.62
3 Frey, Jessica SO New Berlin Eisenhower 32.23
4 Nielsen, Maggie JR Grayslake -
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Melone, Sarah JR Crystal Lake South 30.26
2 Hanna, Baylee FR Crystal Lake South 32.33
3 Bauer, Jamie JR Johnsburg 32.37
4 Guzick, Gabrielle SO Johnsburg 32.97
5 Murrell, Africa JR Milwaukee Madison -
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Toland, Kelsey SO Mundelein 31.79
2 Nimrick, Abbey SO Johnsburg 33.10
3 Sanchez, Sofia JR Kenosha St. Joseph 33.49
4 Jolly, Claire SO Kenosha St. Joseph 34.39
5 Rivera, Jessie SO St. Viator 34.54
6 Oberbroeckling, Lindsay JR St. Viator 34.66

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ellis, Brittny SO Warren Township 56.51 10
2 Griesbaum, Brittani SO Lakes 57.76 8
3 Widowfield, Alex JR Lake Central 1:01.45 6
4 D'Angelo, Laura SR McHenry 1:01.53 5
5 Zwoll, Gabby JR Lake Central 1:04.77
6 Zajac, Megan SO Lake Central 1:08.73
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Basala, Delaney FR Grant 1:03.66 4
2 Davis, Mikaila SO Young 1:03.74 2
3 Myles, Tyler SR Young 1:04.14 1
4 Shrake, Savanah SR Warren Township 1:04.37
5 Troemel, Emily JR Grant 1:05.16
6 Keckeisen, Emma JR Nicolet 1:11.39
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Engel, Cara SR Grayslake 1:03.72 3
2 Terry, Rachel SR Lakes 1:05.17
3 Knoblauch, Dana FR Lakes 1:08.33
4 Stanley, Nicole SR Kenosha St. Joseph 1:08.73
5 Welch, Elexxus JR Nicolet 1:21.38
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wong, Elise FR Lake Forest 1:05.64
2 O'Malley, Sara FR Grayslake 1:05.98
3 Malles, Erin SR Lake Forest 1:06.45
4 Costilla, Adriana FR Grant 1:09.52
5 Gardner, Arranda SR Zion-Benton 1:15.48
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parola, Ashley SO Mundelein 1:07.51
2 Altergott, Ariel SR Badger 1:09.31
3 Boyd, Anika FR Lake Forest 1:09.31
4 Gordon, Savia SR Brooks College Prep 1:11.04
5 Fite, Miya SO Zion-Benton 1:28.89
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Saulka, Meghan SR St. Viator 1:07.00
2 Sheahan, Brittany JR Reedsville 1:08.37
3 Richards, Allie JR Homestead 1:12.75
4 Busky, Megan SR Carmel 1:14.02
5 Steffen, katarina JR Racine Park 1:15.43
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gustafson, Hannah SO Mundelein 1:05.62
2 Olayo, Jenny SO Waukegan 1:10.55
3 Urbanik, Faith SO Carmel 1:13.09
4 Katherine, Vanessa SR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 1:14.39
5 Boroweic, Kristina FR Libertyville 1:17.39
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mara, Jamie SR Grayslake 1:07.82
2 Tsai, Christine SO Vernon Hills 1:08.95
3 Hogan, Erin SR Antioch 1:09.77
4 Kompanowski, Kelly SO St. Viator 1:18.10
5 Diffley, Kylie FR New Berlin Eisenhower 1:19.13
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harvey, Shermona SR Brooks College Prep 1:09.67
2 Miller, Jenna SO Homestead 1:13.32
3 Lubner, Carly SO Reedsville 1:13.83
4 Kuhl, Meghan JR Cedarburg 1:14.05
5 Frys, Julia FR Richmond-Burton 1:15.61
6 Hipp, Lauren FR Cedarburg 1:15.96
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arora, Reya SO Vernon Hills 1:10.24
2 Halverson, Waverly FR Richmond-Burton 1:10.33
3 Dugo, Maria SO St. Viator 1:10.99
4 Gantz, Tiffany JR Antioch 1:11.65
5 Mazurek, Ella JR Crystal Lake South 1:12.78
6 Hanna, Baylee FR Crystal Lake South 1:14.58
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pettenuzzo, Kayla SO Richmond-Burton 1:10.95
2 Marr, Caitlyn JR New Berlin Eisenhower 1:12.24
3 Eckstein, Chloe SO Reedsville 1:12.27
4 Schuldt, Susan SR Johnsburg 1:13.63
5 Guzick, Gabrielle SO Johnsburg 1:14.41
6 Stahl, Kara JR Johnsburg 1:14.61

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baggett, Shianne SR Young 2:22.13 10
2 Griesbaum, Danielle SO Lakes 2:28.88 6
3 Doden, Greta JR Warren Township 2:29.84 5
4 Schlebecker, Emily JR Mundelein 2:30.71 3
5 Gomez, Korina JR Grayslake 2:30.86 2
6 Schardt, Kortney FR Lakes 2:31.23 1
7 Cunningham, Lauren SR Nicolet 2:32.82
8 Brenner, Lindsay SO McHenry 2:35.78
9 Ney, Carly SR New Berlin Eisenhower 2:50.09
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Lauren SR Mundelein 2:28.44 8
2 Willis, Alaina SR Lake Central 2:30.66 4
3 Willis, Hallee SR Lake Central 2:34.77
4 Rooney, Tara SR Vernon Hills 2:37.34
5 Demet, Nina SR Lake Forest 2:39.53
6 Malek, Katie JR St. Viator 2:39.62
7 Pirih, Sarah FR Libertyville 2:39.77
8 Couch, Beka JR Grant 2:39.96
9 Mitchiner, Emma SO Grayslake 2:43.79
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wenk, Sarah SO McHenry 2:42.65
2 Kim, Lauren SO Vernon Hills 2:43.09
3 Romig, Madison FR Grant 2:43.62
4 Seiberlich, Missy JR Kenosha Bradford 2:45.00
5 Rossow, Andi JR Kenosha Bradford 2:48.72
6 Pigg, Michelle FR Nicolet 2:51.18
7 Bell, Katie FR Warren Township 2:52.27
8 Schmid, Kayla FR Antioch 2:52.96
9 Nelson, Alexis SO Richmond-Burton 2:54.76
10 Marciniak, Megan FR Kenosha St. Joseph 3:04.37
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Becton, Alexis SO Zion-Benton 2:41.29
2 Adams, Julia FR Badger 2:43.67
3 Reimann, Rachel JR Crystal Lake South 2:43.74
4 Barajas, Elizabeth JR Waukegan 2:45.91
5 Sheahan, Brittany JR Reedsville 2:50.40
6 Knauf, Crystal SR Carmel 2:51.08
7 Zamagne, Terri SR Kenosha Bradford 2:51.77
8 Tueting, Jaclyn JR Badger 2:52.89
9 Tower, Brittany FR Richmond-Burton 2:54.37
10 Lubner, Carly SO Reedsville 3:14.80
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meidt, Madee SR Cedarburg 2:36.14
2 Gil, Maddy FR Crystal Lake South 2:46.33
3 McKeever, Katie JR Crystal Lake South 2:51.09
4 Stechschulte, Bella SO Homestead 2:51.62
5 Conant, A.J. SR Johnsburg 2:54.83
6 Kraus, Emily FR Kenosha Bradford 2:56.71
7 Gulledge, Cora JR Zion-Benton 3:02.54
8 Fischer, Liz SR Johnsburg 3:12.16
9 Ziolkowski, Leah FR New Berlin Eisenhower 3:14.73
10 Mendoza, Atziri SR Kenosha St. Joseph 3:20.81
11 Synder, Tina SO New Berlin Eisenhower 3:21.63
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morin, Claudia JR Vernon Hills 2:47.83
2 Krentz, Abby JR Cedarburg 2:48.89
3 Bergstrom, Julia FR St. Viator 2:53.01
4 Zoromski, Monica SO Cedarburg 2:55.69
5 Gordon, Elizabeth SR Racine Park 2:57.79
6 Giamarsti, Cassie JR Antioch 2:58.32
7 Lewis, Samaya SO Brooks College Prep 2:58.41
8 Erickson, Peyton JR Zion-Benton 3:05.53
9 Peterson, Lara JR Kenosha St. Joseph 3:14.47
10 Feest, Alice JR Racine Park 3:14.50
11 Horton, Alexus JR Brooks College Prep 3:34.74

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rehberg, Elsie SR Grayslake 5:14.91 10
2 Schlachtenhaufen, Helen SR Lake Forest 5:19.35 8
3 Carroll, Meghan JR St. Viator 5:22.08 6
4 Lewis, Lindsey JR Grant 5:30.37 5
5 Johnson, Amanda JR Racine Park 5:32.76 1
6 Araujo, Isobel JR Young 5:33.56
7 DelPrato, Kristi SO Libertyville 5:39.41
8 Perreault, Marisa SR Mundelein 5:40.01
9 Pillar, Allison SR Young 5:43.46
10 Sanders, Maia FR Young 5:48.12
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Macareno, Danielle SR Kenosha Bradford 5:31.84 4
2 Schardt, Kortney FR Lakes 5:32.33 3
3 Biederwolf, Laura SR Crystal Lake South 5:32.44 2
4 Manetsch, Hannah FR Libertyville 5:40.51
5 Frank, Sydni SO Cedarburg 5:41.61
6 Waz, Malgorzatra JR Crystal Lake South 5:45.06
7 Bauer, Mackenzie SR Cedarburg 5:48.72
8 Hudi, Sarah SR Lake Central 5:55.44
9 Lazic, Tatiana JR Lake Central 5:58.97
10 Eldien, Rebecca SO New Berlin Eisenhower 6:02.69
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shoemaker, Rachel SR Warren Township 5:35.91
2 DelFava, Kate FR Kenosha St. Joseph 5:36.05
3 Schmidt, Callie FR Lake Forest 5:47.72
4 Schmidt, Kelsey FR Lake Forest 5:49.88
5 Lira, Cassie JR Vernon Hills 5:51.92
6 Conant, A.J. SR Johnsburg 5:52.68
7 Coleman, Courtney FR Antioch 5:58.09
8 Ferguson, Brianna JR McHenry 5:58.58
9 Erickson, Elise SR Mundelein 6:00.50
10 Hurlbut, Heather JR Lakes 6:07.82
11 Lewis, Helen SR Homestead 6:08.17
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cooney, Shannon SR St. Viator 5:48.94
2 Brewster, Meghan JR Grayslake 5:59.15
3 Rogers, Melanie SO Vernon Hills 5:59.44
4 Chavez, Lyliana SO Mundelein 6:01.33
5 Krause, Courtenay JR Warren Township 6:08.73
6 Canda, Alyssa JR Waukegan 6:12.73
7 Dague, Katarina SO Grant 6:14.60
8 Beck, Ana SO Zion-Benton 6:17.15
9 LaPointe, Ashley JR Antioch 6:17.19
10 Balistreri, Elisabeth JR Homestead 6:21.30
11 Kase, Anna SR Badger 6:39.17
12 Lazzaroni, Sophia JR Badger 6:39.88
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Casey, Molly SR Warren Township 5:51.36
2 McKinnon, Kathryn FR Kenosha Bradford 6:17.61
3 Belen, Maribel JR Waukegan 6:17.97
4 Molinaro, Gianna JR Racine Park 6:23.57
5 Boren, Karolina JR Zion-Benton 6:25.00
6 Dorfler, Heather SO Richmond-Burton 6:27.06
7 Fischer, Liz SR Johnsburg 6:44.11
8 Walther, Ashley SO Kenosha St. Joseph 6:59.52
9 Rinchiuso, Vanessa SO Richmond-Burton 7:01.52
10 Olson, Nicole SO New Berlin Eisenhower 7:19.44
11 Roundtree, Nashae SR Brooks College Prep 7:38.39

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Palacios, Ellie SR Mundelein 10:59.12 10
2 Tully, Meg SR Warren Township 11:15.08 8
3 Winter, Hanna SR St. Viator 11:49.89 6
4 Shoemaker, Rachel SR Warren Township 11:53.30 5
5 Chody, Elle SR Lake Forest 11:59.60 4
6 Simeck, Gabrielle JR Lake Forest 12:05.37 3
7 Naughton, Claire SR Mundelein 12:05.43 2
8 Whitney, Kristen SR Vernon Hills 12:07.66 1
9 Lewis, Lindsey JR Grant 12:25.62
10 Lazic, Tatiana JR Lake Central 12:52.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Loar, Kelsey SO Mundelein 12:22.77
2 Smith, Hannah SR Mundelein 12:36.82
3 Tazbir, Jade JR Lake Central 12:45.42
4 Kane-Preissing, Zoe FR Young 12:46.23
5 Bertaud, Mia FR Libertyville 12:49.64
6 Gomez, Mia SR Grayslake 13:02.70
7 Bayer, Skylar SR Richmond-Burton 13:06.09
8 Kinzer, Hannah JR New Berlin Eisenhower 13:11.18
9 LoVerde, Dominique JR St. Viator 13:20.49
10 Miller, Alissa SR Vernon Hills 13:24.49
11 Scopp, Mady FR Kenosha St. Joseph 13:27.70
12 Lettera, Hayley FR Lakes 13:28.02
13 Savage-Cooper, Hannah FR Lakes 13:29.06
14 Shen, Katherine FR Young 13:29.96
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Katie SO Crystal Lake South 13:21.71
2 Lytle, Shannon JR Richmond-Burton 13:29.38
3 Mennenoh, Cassi FR Badger 13:40.26
4 Claussen, Abby SO Homestead 13:45.38
5 Holmes, Katie JR Antioch 13:47.40
6 Gertel, Diana SR Homestead 14:32.00
7 Gaborek, Colleen SO Antioch 14:39.26
8 Ennesser, Lindsay JR Zion-Benton 14:41.83
9 Mitre, Hannah SR Crystal Lake South 14:43.70
10 Gonzalez, Maira JR Zion-Benton 15:03.42
11 Luu, Michelle FR Waukegan 15:14.74
12 Garcia, Maria FR Waukegan 15:58.05
13 Fletcher, Jayme FR New Berlin Eisenhower 16:17.70

Women's Women 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sangster, Julia JR Grant 9.05 10
2 Bettis, Parriss JR Lake Central 9.16 8
3 Tran, Allison SR Vernon Hills 9.34 6
4 Troemel, Emily JR Grant 9.35 5
5 Heuberger, Sarah FR Lake Central 9.77 3
6 Mara, Jamie SR Grayslake 9.95
7 Eisenberg, Jordan SR Richmond-Burton 10.18
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ataessien, Joelle FR Young 9.50 4
2 Tracy, Elyssa JR Homestead 9.84 2
3 Moore, Ashley JR McHenry 9.88 1
4 Francis, Amber SR Crystal Lake South 10.25
5 Busky, Megan SR Carmel 10.72
6 Whitman, Megan FR Grant 11.63
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howie, Savanah FR McHenry 10.05
2 Shanahan, Molly SR Libertyville 10.09
3 Nadelhoffer, Natalie JR Warren Township 10.28
4 Duncan, Julianna SR Warren Township 10.42
5 Boettcher, Taran SR Reedsville 10.55
6 Duehr, Alexis FR Antioch 11.60
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gromala, Jessica SO Warren Township 10.05
2 Trkla, Shelby SR Lakes 10.33
3 Nimrick, Taylor SR Johnsburg 10.43
4 Finger, Maggie FR Young 10.57
5 Delfin, Libni SO Young 10.78
6 Jackson-Burnette, Tia SR Mundelein 10.87
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Aaliyah SR Antioch 10.51
2 Grolmes, Lindsey SO Lakes 10.53
3 Esser, Adina SR Crystal Lake South 11.02
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gustafson, Hannah SO Mundelein 10.59
2 Asta, Olivia SO Badger 10.59
3 Davis, Kayla JR Richmond-Burton 10.68
4 Crain, Anaiah SR Kenosha Bradford 10.80
5 Lazano, Arlenne SO Antioch 10.89
6 Villela, Brooke JR Kenosha Bradford 11.27
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Janea SR Zion-Benton 10.57
2 Schmitt, Alexa FR Grayslake 10.58
3 Spencer, Raissa JR Libertyville 10.91
4 Guns, Kim SO Reedsville 10.99
5 Gerken, Caroline SO Badger 11.68
6 Hanson, Kayley JR Crystal Lake South -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elliott, Jasmine FR Brooks College Prep 11.06
2 Corbeil, Christy SO Johnsburg 11.35
3 Fitzpatrick, Brianna JR Grayslake 11.37
4 Dillard, Zakiyah FR Brooks College Prep 11.68
5 Edwards, Lillian SR Zion-Benton 12.01
6 Isaac, Riley JR Zion-Benton 13.12

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Brooks College Prep A Jasmine Elliott, Ebony McClendon,
Sariaya Phillips, Mariah Madison
1:48.82 10
2 Lake Central A Holly Blair, Renee DiNino,
Parriss Bettis, Tori McKenzie
1:55.47 4
3 Milwaukee Bradley Tech A Daja Folds, Myresha McKinney,
Danielle Hunt, Vanessa Katherine
1:58.27
4 Nicolet A Jnana Martin, Amara Saffold,
Samantha Gorman, Laura Shires
2:00.47
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Warren Township A Brynn Santos, Abby Schrantz,
Marquesa Daniels, Jasmine Griffin
1:53.78 6
2 Grant A Julia Sangster, Jasmine Sangster,
Wendy Sales, Dana Nozime
1:57.85
3 Cedarburg A Bobbie Jo Sigler, Megan Wiza,
Peytin Frank, Grace Witte
1:58.13
4 Carmel A Karoline Yancono, Lauren Cheslog,
Marianne Smith, Megan O'Toole
1:59.17
5 Zion-Benton A Coriana Stanely, Shania Thompson,
Noel Tindall, Paris Smith
2:03.78
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Lake Forest A Katie Bertram, Ali Westphal,
Elizabeth Woidat, Carly Schmidt
1:52.67 8
2 Lakes A Devin Kirkland, Savannah Terry,
Sami Richter, Lauren Rausch
1:57.46
3 Antioch A Aaliyah Taylor, Andrea Sodt,
Rikki Moncrief, Alexis Duehr
1:59.15
4 Richmond-Burton A Miranda Halverson, Roxanne Kelly,
Alexis Zaobidny, Jordan Eisenberg
2:03.17
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Vernon Hills A Allison Tran, Kiara Schuh,
Shannon Healey, Jenn Parker
1:54.69 5
2 Homestead A Melinda Gayle, Olivia Covill,
Mary Kate Simon, Allison Fochs
1:57.35 2
3 Kenosha Bradford A Kyra Lucchetta, Jackie Baldwin,
Candace Bishop, Mady Marko
1:57.37 1
4 Young A Azana Clark-Jordan, Ayana Dickenson,
Maggie Finger, Kierra Joradan
1:57.97
5 Crystal Lake South A Gaby De Jesus, Kiana Clark,
Natalie Boorom, Cecilia John
1:58.34
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Libertyville A Rachel Metcalf, Raissa Spencer,
Meghan Henderson, Jasmine Turner
1:55.56 3
2 McHenry A Emily Macuk, Stephanie Wallace,
Devon Marunde, Mallory Wlasiuk
2:00.65
3 Reedsville A Taran Boettcher, Bailey Ebben,
Shelby Otto, Rachel Mangin
2:01.61
4 New Berlin Eisenhower A Jenna Hashek, Kailey Vogel,
Katherine Carnahan, Kate Nieberle
2:06.63
Finals Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Grayslake A Di'Asia Frazier, Brianna Fitzpatrick,
Heather Pimpo, Maggie Nielsen
2:04.30
2 Milwaukee Madison A Africa Murrell, Alexandria Harris,
Albany Doss, Diane Banks
2:08.96
3 Badger A Taylor Ajamian, Angelina Labonne,
Molly Keenan, Shelby Peck
2:09.26
4 Johnsburg A Elise Heiser, Sydney Leisner,
Jamie Bauer, Angeline Schira
2:09.27
5 Kenosha St. Joseph A Adriana Staples, Jessica Francois,
Rachel Adams, Sofia Sanchez
2:10.82
6 St. Viator A Tina Ronson, Katie Cooley,
Jessica Stapleton, Olivia Romano
2:16.15

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Young A Shianne Baggett, Indya McGuffin,
Alexus Williams, Mikaila Davis
4:09.98 10
2 Lake Central A Gabby Zwoll, Alex Tyler,
Alex Widowfield, Megan Zajac
4:16.26 6
3 Lakes A Lauren Rausch, Melissa George,
Brittani Griesbaum, Danielle Griesbaum
4:20.62 5
4 Warren Township A Jasmine Griffin, Becky Haight,
Savanah Shrake, Greta Doden
4:20.84 4
5 Vernon Hills A Kiara Schuh, Molly Wasserberg,
Ali Pearson, Allison Tran
4:23.71 2
6 Carmel A Dana Wegge, Riley Feliccichia,
Karoline Yancono, Jess Heinz
4:25.01 1
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Brooks College Prep A Sariaya Phillips, Mariah Madison,
Jasmine Elliott, Ebony McClendon
4:14.96 8
2 Badger A Elle Adams, Karina Reeves,
Tristan Sproul, Julia Adams
4:20.93 3
3 Lake Forest A Erin Malles, Anika Boyd,
Elise Wong, Helen Schlachtenhaufe
4:26.39
4 New Berlin Eisenhower A Carly Ney, Stephanie McArthur,
Kate Nieberle, Rebecca Eldien
4:50.04
5 Zion-Benton A Valerie Pickney, Abbey Coskey,
Jazzmin Scott, Asia Becton
4:57.43
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Grant A Emily Troemel, Delaney Basala,
Dana Nozime, Beka Couch
4:27.00
2 Mundelein A Emily Schlebecker, Lauren Anderson,
Ashley Parola, Marisa Perreault
4:27.43
3 Antioch A Erin Hogan, Rikki Moncrief,
Kelly Johnson, Alyssa Aschenbrener
4:40.49
4 Homestead A Mary Kate Simon, Ali White,
Emma Ansay, Anna Kreynin
4:47.44
5 Grayslake A Eilish Haggerty, Jillian Gourley,
Heather Pimpo, Maddy Arnold
5:02.40
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Crystal Lake South A Laura Biederwolf, Natalie Boorom,
Jessica Stumpner, Brandie Minogue
4:28.06
2 Libertyville A Haley Becker, Erin Dunleavy,
Meghan Manian, Nicole Jaffke
4:36.26
3 Cedarburg A Jami Frank, Meghan Kuhl,
Addy Reed, Sydney Roberts
4:46.45
4 Richmond-Burton A Alexis Nelson, Kayla Pettenuzzo,
Brittany Tower, Jordan Eisenberg
4:50.07
5 St. Viator A Tina Ronson, Katie Cooley,
Kelly Kompanowski, Meghan Saulka
4:56.63
6 Johnsburg A Elise Heiser, Taylor Nimrick,
Nicole Pocklington, A.J. Conant
5:02.85

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Young A Jenna Geiman, Jennifer Sorescu,
Nicole Koleczek, Gabby Afable
10:19.83 10
2 Lake Central A Abbey Peppin, Hallee Willis,
Alaina Willis, Megan Zajac
10:24.95 8
3 Carmel A Riley Feliccichia, Katie Housner,
Dana Wegge, Clarine Stevens
10:31.74 5
4 Kenosha St. Joseph A Nicole Stanley, Kate DelFava,
Megan Marciniak, Mady Scopp
11:02.70
5 Libertyville A Hannah Manetsch, Sarah Pirih,
Katie Egan, Sara Prchlik
11:09.97
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Badger A Elle Adams, Tristan Sproul,
Alyssa Olsen, Karina Reeves
10:25.86 6
2 Vernon Hills A Samantha Hershmann, Lexi Reich,
Vivian Overbeck, Tara Rooney
10:45.55 4
3 Kenosha Bradford A Danielle Macareno, Terri Zamagne,
Missy Seiberlich, Andi Rossow
10:45.90 3
4 Antioch A Courtney Coleman, Ashley LaPointe,
Alyssa Aschenbrener, Kayla Schmid
10:59.35 2
5 Waukegan A Alyssa Canda, Maribel Belen,
Elizabeth Barajas, Jenny Olayo
11:01.34 1
6 Richmond-Burton A Shannon Lytle, Alexis Nelson,
Brittany Tower, Skylar Bayer
11:04.76
7 Grant A Bethani Jacobson, Madison Romig,
Malia Menon, Beka Couch
11:09.16
8 Lakes A Heather Hurlbut, Paige Coddington,
Hannah Savage-Cooper, Dana Knoblauch
11:21.43
9 Racine Park A Leila Fitchett, Eryn Benner,
Carley Benner, Erin Pflugrad
11:22.07
10 Homestead A Anna Kreynin, Ali White,
Anna Keller, Allie Richards
11:24.75
11 Zion-Benton A Joseline Gonzalez, Kimmy Figueroa,
Karli Kiesel, Melissa Bugner
11:28.02
12 Brooks College Prep A Savia Gordon, Samaya Lewis,
Nashae Roundtree, MiYanna Stamps
13:02.28
13 Johnsburg A Gabrielle Betancourt, Alicia Davis,
Shelby Smail, Brianna Kolany
13:11.47

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boettcher, Taran SR Reedsville 4' 10.0" 1
2 Garretto, Andrea JR Kenosha Bradford 4' 10.0" 1
3 Phillips, Alyssa SR Warren Township 4' 10.0"
4 Paleka, Allison JR Badger 4' 10.0"
5 Coward, Katelyn JR Richmond-Burton 4' 8.0"
6 Martin, Madeline SR Lake Forest 4' 8.0"
7 Otto, Shelby SO Reedsville 4' 8.0"
8 Stanczykiewicz, Katie SO Mundelein 4' 8.0"
9 Gromala, Jessica SO Warren Township 4' 8.0"
10 Haggerty, Eilish JR Grayslake 4' 6.0"
11 Madison, Mariah JR Brooks College Prep 4' 6.0"
12 Doughty, Karmyn FR Young 4' 6.0"
13 Terry, Erica SO Lakes 4' 4.0"
14 Hall, Kelsie JR Cedarburg 4' 4.0"
15 Greibe, Emily JR Richmond-Burton 4' 4.0"
16 Novak, Anna JR Nicolet 4' 4.0"
17 Merline, Margie SR Nicolet 4' 2.0"
18 Romig, Madison FR Grant 4' 2.0"
19 Scott, Jazzmin JR Zion-Benton 4' 2.0"
20 Schmitt, Alexa FR Grayslake 4' 2.0"
21 Hashek, Jenna SO New Berlin Eisenhower 4' 0.0"
22 Gerdes, Katie JR Grant 3' 10.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wayco, Riley SR Lake Central 5' 2.0" 10
2 Griesbaum, Danielle SO Lakes 5' 2.0" 8
3 Staples, Adriana JR Kenosha St. Joseph 5' 0.0" 6
4 McGuffin, Indya SO Young 5' 0.0" 5
5 Becker, Haley SR Libertyville 5' 0.0" 4
6 Wlasiuk, Mallory JR McHenry 4' 10.0" 3
7 Waldvogel, Kelly FR Libertyville 4' 10.0" 1
8 Toland, Kelsey SO Mundelein 4' 10.0"
9 McCamron, Carly SO Antioch 4' 10.0"
10 Irwin, Rachel FR McHenry 4' 8.0"
11 Augustin, Abby SR Antioch 4' 8.0"
12 Ruder, Hunter JR Vernon Hills 4' 8.0"
13 Tyler, Alex FR Lake Central 4' 8.0"
14 Olson, Morgan FR Lake Central 4' 6.0"
15 Smith, Paris SR Zion-Benton 4' 6.0"

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Christin, Courtney SR Crystal Lake South 8' 0.0"
2 DelPrato, Kristi SO Libertyville 8' 0.0"
3 O'Rourke, Ali SR Cedarburg 8' 0.0"
4 Patinella, Gina SR Crystal Lake South 7' 6.0"
5 Leafblad, Abby SO Warren Township 7' 0.0"
6 Turner, Jessica SR McHenry 7' 0.0"
7 Kompanowski, Kelly SO St. Viator 7' 0.0"
8 Hornewer, Marley FR Young 7' 0.0"
9 Harper, Ashley JR Warren Township -
10 Gourley, Jillian SO Grayslake -
11 Henderson, Tasha SR McHenry -
12 Locke, Cieran FR Grant -
13 Brockman, Hannah SO Grant -
14 Heiser, Elise SR Johnsburg -
15 Nimrick, Abbey SO Johnsburg -
16 Saulka, Meghan SR St. Viator -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schmidt, Carly SR Lake Forest 12' 0.0" 10
2 Lambert, Brooke JR Lake Central 11' 0.0" 8
3 Jaffke, Nicole SR Libertyville 11' 0.0" 6
4 Brown, Katie SR Lake Central 10' 6.0" 4.5
5 Moricz, Kaitlyn SR Lake Central 10' 6.0" 4.5
6 Tuley, Maeve FR Lakes 9' 6.0" 3
7 Prais, Carly SR Lakes 9' 6.0" 2
8 Rawles, Taryn SR Vernon Hills 9' 0.0" 1
9 Williams, Summer SR Young 8' 6.0"
10 Schnieder, Izzy SR Carmel 8' 6.0"
11 Donahue, Mary Rose JR Lake Forest 8' 6.0"
12 Engel, Cara SR Grayslake 8' 6.0"
13 Eisenberg, Jordan SR Richmond-Burton 8' 0.0"
14 Rausch, Lauren FR Lakes 8' 0.0"
15 Davis, Gwen SR Nicolet 8' 0.0"
16 Novak, Anna JR Nicolet 7' 6.0"
17 Bahn, Laura JR Nicolet 7' 6.0"

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moricz, Kaitlyn SR Lake Central 18' 11.0" 10
2 Hollimon, Shannon SR Racine Park 16' 8.0" 3
3 Pack, Angelica SO Warren Township 16' 6.0" 1
4 Blair, Holly SO Lake Central 14' 8.0"
5 Maloney, Jessie SO Antioch 13' 5.0"
6 Manian, Meghan SR Libertyville 13' 2.0"
7 Logterman, Colleen SO Badger 13' 1.0"
8 Denison, Emmy JR Grayslake 12' 9.0"
9 Lebedzienski, Alex JR Vernon Hills 12' 5.0"
10 Corbeil, Christy SO Johnsburg 12' 1.0"
11 Frazier, Di'Asia SR Grayslake 11' 2.0"
12 Williams, Precious SO Milwaukee Bradley Tech 11' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Paleka, Allison JR Badger 16' 2.0"
2 O'Toole, Megan FR Carmel 15' 8.0"
3 Bougvanet, Jenny SR Young 15' 5.0"
4 De Jesus, Gaby SO Crystal Lake South 15' 4.0"
5 Huff, Hasana SO Carmel 15' 3.0"
6 Berman, Leigh JR Homestead 15' 1.0"
7 Asta, Olivia SO Badger 14' 8.0"
8 Greibe, Emily JR Richmond-Burton 14' 8.0"
9 Howie, Savanah FR McHenry 14' 5.0"
10 Griffin, Jasmine SO Warren Township 14' 2.0"
11 Carnahan, Katherine JR New Berlin Eisenhower 14' 1.0"
12 Dickens, Ayana FR Young 14' 1.0"
13 Marunde, Devon FR McHenry 13' 10.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marko, Mady FR Kenosha Bradford 16' 1.0"
2 Kelly, Roxanne SR Richmond-Burton 15' 6.25"
3 Lynch, Elizabeth JR Lake Forest 15' 5.25"
4 McClendon, Ebony JR Brooks College Prep 15' 2.5"
5 Stanczykiewicz, Katie SO Mundelein 14' 11.0"
6 Toland, Kelsey SO Mundelein 14' 10.0"
7 Kirkland, Devin JR Lakes 14' 9.5"
8 Rinda, Georgia SO Grant 14' 1.5"
9 Melone, Sarah JR Crystal Lake South 13' 9.25"
10 Douglas, Dominique FR Zion-Benton 12' 5.0"
11 Basala, Delaney FR Grant 12' 4.0"
12 Gorman, Samantha SO Nicolet 11' 7.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griesbaum, Brittani SO Lakes 18' 9.5" 8
2 Smith, Ebony SR Waukegan 17' 3.75" 6
3 Pettis, Maria SR Waukegan 17' 0.5" 5
4 Tran, Allison SR Vernon Hills 17' 0.0" 4
5 Smagacz, Julia SR Libertyville 16' 7.5" 2
6 Okereke, Alexandria SR Milwaukee Madison 16' 5.75"
7 Caputa, Monica JR Homestead 16' 0.5"
8 Sodt, Andrea JR Antioch 15' 10.5"
9 Nolan, Jade SO Milwaukee Madison 15' 8.0"
10 Smith, Paris SR Zion-Benton 15' 8.0"
11 Hall, Kelsie JR Cedarburg 15' 4.0"
12 Saffold, Amara JR Nicolet 14' 9.0"
13 Jones, Tamara SR Brooks College Prep 14' 8.0"
14 Nimrick, Taylor SR Johnsburg 14' 6.5"

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huff, Hasana SO Carmel 32' 5.0"
2 Johnson, Ciara JR Badger 30' 8.0"
3 Sangsomwong, Ria SO Libertyville 30' 4.0"
4 Leafblad, Abby SO Warren Township 28' 10.0"
5 Brost, Madelyn SO Antioch 28' 7.0"
6 Arnold, Maddy JR Grayslake 28' 5.0"
7 Edwards, Katie JR Carmel 27' 11.0"
8 Pham, Michelle FR Crystal Lake South 27' 8.0"
9 Denison, Emmy JR Grayslake 26' 11.0"
10 Gustafson, Hannah SO Mundelein 25' 2.0"
11 Fletcher, Jayme FR New Berlin Eisenhower 25' 1.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Macuk, Emily SR McHenry 30' 11.0"
2 Paleka, Allison JR Badger 30' 9.0"
3 Duncan, Julianna SR Warren Township 30' 3.0"
4 Riechert, Rachel SR Reedsville 30' 1.0"
5 Bougvanet, Jenny SR Young 29' 10.0"
6 Augustin, Abby SR Antioch 29' 9.0"
7 Cassidy, Becky SO Grant 29' 6.0"
8 Francois, Jessica JR Kenosha St. Joseph 26' 11.0"
9 Tukes, Candace FR Young 26' 5.0"
10 Rinda, Georgia SO Grant -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Terry, Erica SO Lakes 33' 8.5" 2
2 Lynch, Elizabeth JR Lake Forest 31' 8.75"
3 Myles, Tyler SR Young 31' 6.0"
4 Toland, Kelsey SO Mundelein 31' 3.25"
5 Kirkland, Devin JR Lakes 30' 11.75"
6 Zaobidny, Alexis SO Richmond-Burton 30' 7.75"
7 Nolan, Jade SO Milwaukee Madison 30' 7.5"
8 Healey, Shannon JR Vernon Hills 30' 5.5"
9 Mosbarger, Eliza JR Lake Forest 30' 1.75"
10 Rossmann, Andrea JR Homestead 29' 3.0"
11 Shires, Laura JR Nicolet 27' 11.5"
12 Nieberle, Kate JR New Berlin Eisenhower -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Tamara SR Brooks College Prep 36' 2.0" 10
2 Smith, Ebony SR Waukegan 36' 1.5" 8
3 Feaster, Nia SO Homestead 36' 0.0" 6
4 Pettis, Maria SR Waukegan 34' 8.5" 5
5 Caputa, Monica JR Homestead 34' 0.0" 3.5
6 Bishop, Candace SR Kenosha Bradford 34' 0.0" 3.5
7 Kelly, Roxanne SR Richmond-Burton 33' 4.0" 1
8 Smagacz, Julia SR Libertyville 32' 6.0"
9 Roberts, Sydney SO Cedarburg 31' 9.5"
10 Nimrick, Taylor SR Johnsburg 31' 6.5"
11 Welch, Elexxus JR Nicolet 30' 2.0"
12 Moore, Ashley JR McHenry 27' 6.0"

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shwaiko, Anastasia SO Kenosha Bradford 26' 2.0"
2 Cyprian, Andriana SO Mundelein 26' 0.0"
3 Morales, Carina SO Mundelein 24' 10.0"
4 Siesennop, Jennifer SO Crystal Lake South 24' 3.0"
5 Gallagher, Angelyn SO Kenosha St. Joseph 23' 9.0"
6 Smales, Shealyn JR Lake Forest 23' 7.0"
7 Vaughn, Paige JR Grayslake 23' 3.0"
8 Romanowski, Kellie SO Kenosha Bradford 22' 3.0"
9 MacCready, Allie JR Crystal Lake South 21' 6.5"
10 Ziegler, Grace SO Kenosha Bradford 21' 5.0"
11 Nickelson, Aliyah SO Milwaukee Madison 21' 2.0"
12 Kitterman, Sarah SR Antioch 18' 3.0"
13 Stanfel, Jesse SO Libertyville 18' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wieseman, Liberty SR Badger 33' 2.0"
2 Davis, Hali SO Badger 30' 8.0"
3 Sharples, Starbrina JR Vernon Hills 29' 10.0"
4 Polisky, Mia SO Vernon Hills 29' 9.0"
5 Christian, Mikayla FR Antioch 29' 5.0"
6 Woodward, Marissa SR Richmond-Burton 29' 2.0"
7 Fox, Andrea SR Richmond-Burton 28' 7.0"
8 Gardner, Sheri SR Young 27' 5.0"
9 Hennigan, Nichole SO Johnsburg 26' 11.0"
10 Farrell, Claire JR Lake Forest 26' 4.0"
11 Christensen, Hailey SR Cedarburg 26' 3.0"
12 DiVencinso , Bianca SO St. Viator 25' 9.0"
13 Guiard, Maddie FR Libertyville 25' 6.0"
14 Adams, Rachel SR Kenosha St. Joseph 24' 8.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nicolay, Carly SR McHenry 33' 10.0"
2 Firnbach, Kasey SO Vernon Hills 32' 9.0"
3 Clark, Kiana SO Crystal Lake South 30' 11.0"
4 Burns, Jenna SR Homestead 30' 8.0"
5 Schoonmaker, Laura SO Lake Central 30' 7.0"
6 Barker, Cheyene SR Zion-Benton 30' 4.0"
7 Chavez, Maria JR Kenosha St. Joseph 30' 0.0"
8 Mayfield, Adriene JR Zion-Benton 29' 9.0"
9 Morris, Raven FR Zion-Benton 29' 9.0"
10 Rundle, Carly SR Warren Township 29' 9.0"
11 Mondesir, Pharah JR Grayslake 29' 7.0"
12 Ivans, Natalie SO Antioch 28' 9.0"
13 Griffin, Destiny JR Nicolet 28' 7.0"
14 Kjell, Brittany SR Cedarburg 27' 10.0"
15 Dragin, Mara FR Libertyville 23' 9.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dunham, Melissa SR Grant 39' 6.0" 10
2 Moore, Sydney SR Grant 37' 2.0" 8
3 Delbovo, Jessica SR Lake Central 36' 9.0" 6
4 Peck, Devon SR Nicolet 35' 6.0" 5
5 Szamlewski, Taylor SR McHenry 34' 10.0" 4
6 Varney, Kyra SR Grant 34' 9.0" 3
7 Webster, Emily JR Lakes 34' 6.0" 2
8 Bennett, Mia JR Lakes 34' 3.0" 1
9 Knobbe, Keely SO Warren Township 33' 1.0"
10 White, Cheyenne SO Waukegan 32' 9.0"
11 Olaosebikan, Ganiyat SO Warren Township 32' 5.0"
12 Albrecht, Jaci SR Cedarburg 32' 2.0"
13 Irmer, Nathalie SR Young 32' 1.0"
14 Kopystynsky, Michaela SR Johnsburg 30' 1.0"
15 Hansen, Maddie JR Libertyville 27' 3.0"