41st Annual Ogle CountyTrack Meet

Scores:
Men's Score
Oregon114
Rochelle Township High Sc95
Byron70.5
Polo67.5
Stillman Valley27
 
Women's Score
Byron136
Oregon133
Polo50
Rochelle Township High Sc36
Rochelle36
Stillman Valley18

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walsh, Tony SR Rochelle Township High Sc 11.91 8
2 Newman, Nick JR Oregon 12.16 6
3 Benson, Jaycee SR Rochelle Township High Sc 12.18 4
4 Kent, Kyle SR Stillman Valley 12.28 2
5 Barkalow, Max SO Polo 12.38 1
6 Drew, Josh JR Oregon 12.44
7 Corbitt, Connor SR Polo 12.59
8 Ricketts, Adam SR Rochelle Township High Sc 12.61
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Benson, Jaycee SR Rochelle Township High Sc 11.45
2 Barkalow, Max SO Polo 11.61
3 Carr, Austin SR Oregon 12.53
4 Hartman, Nick SO Stillman Valley 13.03
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Newman, Nick JR Oregon 11.49
2 Corbitt, Connor SR Polo 11.76
3 Ricketts, Adam SR Rochelle Township High Sc 11.99
4 Petite, Josh SR Stillman Valley 12.61
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Walsh, Tony SR Rochelle Township High Sc 11.33
2 Kent, Kyle SR Stillman Valley 11.58
3 Drew, Josh JR Oregon 11.73
4 Garret, Drew SR Polo 12.23
5 Perket, Will SO Byron 12.60

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walsh, Tony SR Rochelle Township High Sc 23.98 8
2 Newman, Nick JR Oregon 24.13 6
3 Drew, Josh JR Oregon 24.83 4
4 Barkalow, Max SO Polo 24.85 2
5 Cavanaugh, Bryan JR Polo 25.22 1
6 Felix, Marquez SR Rochelle Township High Sc 25.28
7 Grobe, Brooks FR Polo 25.92
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Barkalow, Max SO Polo 25.50
2 Carr, Austin SR Oregon 26.70
3 Walter, Austin SR Rochelle Township High Sc 27.03
4 Haught, Nick SR Byron 27.31
5 Rhoads, Pat FR Stillman Valley 29.90
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Walsh, Tony SR Rochelle Township High Sc 24.51
2 Drew, Josh JR Oregon 25.52
3 Cavanaugh, Bryan JR Polo 25.55
4 Spickler, Ethan SO Byron 27.25
5 Hartman, Nick SO Stillman Valley 29.74
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Newman, Nick JR Oregon 25.15
2 Felix, Marquez SR Rochelle Township High Sc 25.71
3 Grobe, Brooks FR Polo 26.08
4 Acton, Bradley SO Stillman Valley 26.96
5 Adams, Jeremiah JR Byron 29.77

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hodapp, Peter JR Byron 57.19
2 Garret, Drew SR Polo 1:00.26
3 Benge, Brandon SR Rochelle Township High Sc 1:00.83
4 Romero, Tony SR Polo 1:01.51
5 Adams, Jeremiah JR Byron 1:03.83
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Newman, Garrett SR Oregon 51.74 8
2 White, Evan SR Rochelle Township High Sc 51.92 6
3 Lewis, Dalton JR Polo 54.82 4
4 Huftalin, Noah SR Rochelle Township High Sc 55.57 2
5 Johnson, Verne FR Byron 55.67 1
6 Garza, John SO Stillman Valley 56.19
7 Drew, Josh JR Oregon 56.72

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Halsmer, Jackson SR Byron 2:05.38 8
2 Newman, Garrett SR Oregon 2:07.40 6
3 Rivera, Tyler SR Rochelle Township High Sc 2:08.90 4
4 Weller, Adam SO Oregon 2:09.10 2
5 Reining, Kaleb SO Polo 2:09.42 1
6 Harms, Donivyn SR Rochelle Township High Sc 2:09.88
7 Otten, Trevor FR Oregon 2:11.32
8 Sible, Connor SR Byron 2:12.07
9 Hughes, Justin SR Polo 2:14.17
10 Sible, Chris SR Byron 2:15.79
11 Ditzler, Jesse FR Polo 2:19.88
12 Vanbriesen, Seth SO Stillman Valley 2:22.25
13 Connor, Chris SR Rochelle Township High Sc 2:22.63
14 Montgomery, Dyson FR Stillman Valley 2:42.10
15 Dienberg, Joey SR Stillman Valley 3:15.23

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pitcock, T.J. JR Byron 4:44.57 8
2 McCarey, Austin SO Byron 4:51.18 6
3 Ditzler, Ethan JR Polo 4:55.01 4
4 Burkhart, Austin JR Oregon 4:58.08 2
5 Rivera, Tyler SR Rochelle Township High Sc 5:01.12 1
6 Wagner, Nick JR Byron 5:07.28
7 Pedraza, Gabe SR Rochelle Township High Sc 5:10.53
8 McMeeken, Mavrik SR Oregon 5:23.69
9 Stukenberg, Nathan SO Polo 5:27.86
10 Silva, Pablo SR Rochelle Township High Sc 5:29.60
11 Miles, Bryce FR Stillman Valley 5:35.76
12 Harshman, Jacob SO Oregon 5:42.15
13 Ballard, Sam JR Stillman Valley 5:43.60

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pitcock, T.J. JR Byron 10:33.51 8
2 Pedraza, Gabe SR Rochelle Township High Sc 10:53.88 6
3 Hughes, Justin SR Polo 10:58.69 4
4 Wagner, Nick JR Byron 11:23.01 2
5 Sible, Chris SR Byron 11:23.26
6 Ditzler, Ethan JR Polo 11:28.42 1
7 Hernandez, Julian SR Rochelle Township High Sc 11:36.91
8 Handel, Matt SO Polo 11:56.65
9 Davis, Aaron SR Rochelle Township High Sc 12:17.48
10 Harshman, Jacob SO Oregon 13:05.70
11 Williams, Noah SR Oregon 13:59.77
12 Barcellos, Breno SR Oregon 13:59.81
13 Varlek, Brandon FR Stillman Valley 14:25.20
14 Dienberg, Joey SR Stillman Valley 15:59.95

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kraft, Bryan SR Polo 16.24 8
2 Singleton, Vinny SR Rochelle Township High Sc 16.57 6
3 Rutherford, Ashton JR Oregon 17.47 4
4 Kleveland, Jake SR Oregon 17.81 2
5 Carlson, Will JR Byron 18.01 1
6 Bernardin, Jordan SR Rochelle Township High Sc 19.22
7 Rinaldo, Nathan SO Polo 20.44
8 Falconer, Danny SO Byron -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kleveland, Jake SR Oregon 16.54
2 Carlson, Will JR Byron 17.47
3 Forster, Tom FR Stillman Valley 19.84
4 Monfils, Tim SR Rochelle Township High Sc 20.49
5 Hensley, Dylan SO Polo 22.38
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Singleton, Vinny SR Rochelle Township High Sc 16.23
2 Rinaldo, Nathan SO Polo 19.17
3 Wilson, Konner FR Oregon 20.60
4 Petite, Josh SR Stillman Valley 21.22
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kraft, Bryan SR Polo 15.74
2 Rutherford, Ashton JR Oregon 16.86
3 Falconer, Danny SO Byron 16.88
4 Bernardin, Jordan SR Rochelle Township High Sc 18.76
5 Rice, Bailey FR Stillman Valley 21.82

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cavanaugh, Brad FR Polo 46.97
2 Rinaldo, Nathan SO Polo 48.68
3 Goreth, Will SR Byron 50.49
4 Forster, Tom FR Stillman Valley 51.19
5 Monfils, Tim SR Rochelle Township High Sc 52.27
6 Petite, Josh SR Stillman Valley 52.31
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kleveland, Jake SR Oregon 42.75 8
2 Singleton, Vinny SR Rochelle Township High Sc 43.28 6
3 Rutherford, Ashton JR Oregon 43.43 4
4 Kent, Kyle SR Stillman Valley 44.82 2
5 Carlson, Will JR Byron 45.24 1
6 Falconer, Danny SO Byron 46.17
7 Kraft, Bryan SR Polo 46.37
8 Wilson, Konner FR Oregon 47.70

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weber, Chris SR Rochelle Township High Sc 6' 2.0" 8
2 Adams, Jake SR Oregon 6' 1.0" 6
3 Cavanaugh, Bryan JR Polo 6' 0.0" 4
4 Cavanaugh, Brad FR Polo 5' 10.0" 2
5 Hodapp, Peter JR Byron 5' 10.0" 1
6 Dhaese, Pierce JR Oregon 5' 8.0"
7 Otten, Trevor FR Oregon 5' 6.0"
8 Johnson, Verne FR Byron 5' 6.0"
9 Kraft, Bryan SR Polo 5' 6.0"
10 Forster, Tom FR Stillman Valley 5' 4.0"
11 Wagner, Nick JR Byron 5' 2.0"
12 Slade, Andrew SR Rochelle Township High Sc 5' 2.0"
13 Monfils, Tim SR Rochelle Township High Sc 5' 2.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rutherford, Ashton JR Oregon 13' 0.0" 8
2 Schmidt, Mark SR Oregon 12' 6.0" 6
3 McMullen, Matt SR Byron 11' 6.0" 4
4 Dreska, Nick SR Rochelle Township High Sc 10' 6.0" 1.5
5 Falconer, Danny SO Byron 10' 6.0" 1.5
6 Starkey, Ian JR Oregon 10' 0.0"
7 McCarey, Austin SO Byron 9' 6.0"
8 Ditzler, Jesse FR Polo 8' 0.0"
9 Martinez, Ricky SO Polo 7' 6.0"
10 Connor, Chris SR Rochelle Township High Sc 7' 6.0"
11 Hageman, Zach SR Polo 7' 6.0"
12 Ackland, Kyler SR Rochelle Township High Sc 6' 6.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Evan SR Rochelle Township High Sc 20' 4.0" 8
2 Adams, Jake SR Oregon 20' 1.0" 6
3 Winemiller, Daniel SR Rochelle Township High Sc 19' 11.5" 4
4 Dhaese, Pierce JR Oregon 19' 3.0" 2
5 White, Cole SR Rochelle Township High Sc 18' 11.0"
6 Lindsey, Kameron JR Stillman Valley 18' 7.75" 1
7 Lewis, Matt SO Stillman Valley 18' 4.5"
8 Carlson, Will JR Byron 18' 4.0"
9 Grobe, Brooks FR Polo 17' 6.5"
10 Stapleton, Preston FR Polo 17' 6.25"
11 McCammond, Nile SO Stillman Valley 17' 2.0"
12 Perket, Will SO Byron 16' 2.5"
13 Wilson, Konner FR Oregon 15' 8.0"
14 Davis, Jordan SR Byron 15' 8.0"

Men's Triple Jump 1st   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lindsey, Kameron JR Stillman Valley 41' 0.5" 8
2 Kleveland, Jake SR Oregon 40' 8.0" 6
3 Cavanaugh, Bryan JR Polo 40' 4.0" 4
4 Lewis, Matt SO Stillman Valley 38' 7.0" 2
5 Carlson, Will JR Byron 38' 2.0" 1
6 Cavanaugh, Brad FR Polo 38' 0.0"
7 Johnson, Verne FR Byron 37' 8.0"
8 Falconer, Danny SO Byron 37' 4.0"
9 McCammond, Nile SO Stillman Valley 37' 0.0"
10 Drew, Josh JR Oregon 36' 10.5"
11 Monfils, Tim SR Rochelle Township High Sc 36' 6.5"
12 Quaco, Zach JR Polo 36' 6.0"
13 Bernardin, Jordan SR Rochelle Township High Sc 36' 3.5"
14 Dickinson, Cole SR Rochelle Township High Sc 35' 10.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sealby, Ross SO Byron 44' 2.0" 8
2 Kraft, Bryan SR Polo 43' 2.0" 6
3 Pagles, Aaron SR Stillman Valley 39' 10.0" 4
4 Dollmeyer, AJ JR Polo 38' 11.0" 1.5
5 Worthington, Ben SR Rochelle Township High Sc 38' 11.0" 1.5
6 Golt, Garrett SR Rochelle Township High Sc 37' 5.0"
7 Perez, Nick SR Polo 37' 4.0"
8 Ricketts, Adam SR Rochelle Township High Sc 35' 3.0"
9 Haught, Nick SR Byron 34' 6.0"
10 Carr, Lucas SO Oregon 34' 3.0"
11 Gronewold, Matt SR Byron 31' 0.0"
12 Labash, David SO Oregon 29' 9.0"
13 Ghibellini, John FR Oregon 29' 6.0"
14 Dienberg, Joey SR Stillman Valley 29' 0.0"
15 Torres, Jordan JR Stillman Valley 25' 3.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pagles, Aaron SR Stillman Valley 131' 10.0" 8
2 Dollmeyer, AJ JR Polo 123' 4.0" 6
3 Worthington, Ben SR Rochelle Township High Sc 123' 2.0" 4
4 Sealby, Ross SO Byron 111' 0.0" 2
5 Benge, Brandon SR Rochelle Township High Sc 102' 2.5" 1
6 Ghibellini, John FR Oregon 97' 2.0"
7 Haught, Nick SR Byron 93' 11.0"
8 Labash, David SO Oregon 91' 5.0"
9 Thomas, Chris SR Rochelle Township High Sc 86' 9.0"
10 Perez, Nick SR Polo 86' 6.0"
11 Sible, Connor SR Byron 84' 1.0"
12 Adams, Jacob SR Polo 80' 9.0"
13 McMeeken, Marshall JR Oregon 78' 5.0"
14 Peterson, Alex FR Stillman Valley 66' 10.0"
15 Torres, Jordan JR Stillman Valley 60' 2.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adkins, Elyse SR Byron 13.60 8
2 ABSHER, DEVYN SR Oregon 13.70 6
3 Eatmon, Aasia SR Stillman Valley 13.82 4
4 GRACE, ERICA JR Oregon 14.32 2
5 WRIGHT, EMYLYN SO Oregon 14.35
6 Lind, Hailee SO Byron 14.88 1
7 Christensen, Jael SR Byron 15.20
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 GRACE, ERICA JR Oregon 13.33
2 Christensen, Jael SR Byron 13.68
3 Manzano, Hailey SO Polo 15.56
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Adkins, Elyse SR Byron 13.18
2 Rundall, Katie SO Polo 13.43
3 WRIGHT, EMYLYN SO Oregon 13.44
4 Biredz, Shannnon JR Stillman Valley 14.26
5 Walsh, Francine JR Rochelle 14.84
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Eatmon, Aasia SR Stillman Valley 12.96
2 ABSHER, DEVYN SR Oregon 13.08
3 Lind, Hailee SO Byron 13.89
4 Wingert, Truley SO Polo 17.06

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LONG, CYDNEY JR Oregon 27.49 8
2 Eatmon, Aasia SR Stillman Valley 28.00 6
3 Dinges, Ashley SR Byron 29.00 4
4 GRACE, ERICA JR Oregon 30.00 2
5 Rundall, Katie SO Polo 31.00 1
6 Adkins, Elyse SR Byron 32.00
7 Torres, Bree SR Rochelle 33.00
8 Lind, Hailee SO Byron 34.00
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Adkins, Elyse SR Byron 32.07
2 Torres, Bree SR Rochelle 32.88
3 Anderson, Jessica SO Polo 34.48
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Eatmon, Aasia SR Stillman Valley 29.60
2 Dinges, Ashley SR Byron 29.72
3 GRACE, ERICA JR Oregon 30.64
4 Patterson, Jazmin SO Rochelle 31.29
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 LONG, CYDNEY JR Oregon 28.60
2 Lind, Hailee SO Byron 30.59
3 Rundall, Katie SO Polo 31.05
4 Bendixon, Danielle FR Rochelle 31.82
5 Biredz, Shannnon JR Stillman Valley 33.97

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watson, Lexie FR Rochelle 1:07.39 2
2 NABER, KAYLA FR Oregon 1:08.20
3 ROGERS, JENN SR Oregon 1:10.34
4 MILLER, KARLI FR Oregon 1:16.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dobbs, Michelle SR Rochelle 59.81 8
2 Jackson, Challen FR Byron 1:03.08 6
3 Stapleton, Hope FR Polo 1:07.18 4
4 Seivers, Cassie JR Byron 1:07.58 1
5 Patterson, Jazmin SO Rochelle 1:08.28
6 Criscione, Rose JR Byron 1:09.12
7 Person, Katie FR Polo 1:13.65

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dobbs, Michelle SR Rochelle 2:22.87 8
2 Williams, Brianna FR Byron 2:37.81 6
3 Bridgeland, Aya SO Byron 2:39.82 4
4 Wheeler, Aspen FR Rochelle 2:46.82 2
5 NEWMAN, ABIGAIL FR Oregon 2:56.75 1
6 Bond, Danielle SO Byron 3:00.22
7 RUCHTI, MERCIDES FR Oregon 3:01.99
8 Barry, Bridget JR Polo 3:03.92
9 NELSON, GRACE SR Oregon 3:07.54
10 Sheehan, Elizabeth SO Stillman Valley 3:10.61
11 Paul, Abby FR Stillman Valley 3:12.42
12 Walters, Kelly FR Rochelle 3:20.21
13 Shenefelt, Kami SO Polo 3:21.43

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kelsey, Hildreth JR Byron 5:52.23 8
2 Halsmer, Kennedy SO Byron 6:04.21 6
3 Dinges, Abby SR Byron 6:10.26
4 Gille, Hannah JR Rochelle 6:19.04 4
5 Wheeler, Aspen FR Rochelle 6:27.37 2
6 Hale, Megan FR Stillman Valley 6:30.17 1
7 FOSS, KELCI JR Oregon 6:35.36
8 Thomas, Emily FR Stillman Valley 6:35.42
9 Cisketti, Haley FR Polo 6:44.75
10 Taylor, Peyton JR Polo 6:48.47
11 RUCHTI, MERCIDES FR Oregon 7:05.15
12 TUCKER, AMBER SR Oregon 7:18.90
13 Morgan, Erica JR Polo 7:57.48

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kelsey, Hildreth JR Byron 12:57.70 8
2 Dinges, Abby SR Byron 13:15.81 6
3 FOSS, KELCI JR Oregon 14:35.50 4
4 Prentice, Rita SR Polo 15:31.91 2
5 Grobe, Hannah SO Polo 15:46.38 1
6 WILMARTH, HANNAH SR Oregon 16:44.19
7 Bendorf, Briana SR Polo 16:48.74

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 KOCH, KACEY FR Oregon 19.67 1
2 Stapleton, Serenity SO Polo 20.04
3 Gonzales, Marissa FR Rochelle 21.12
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LONG, CYDNEY JR Oregon 16.86 8
2 Christensen, Jael SR Byron 17.91 6
3 Person, Katie FR Polo 18.57 4
4 Holloway, Brooke SR Byron 19.41 2
5 Cogswell, Korrin SO Byron 20.09
6 Groenewold, Naeva FR Polo 20.88
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 LONG, CYDNEY JR Oregon 15.87
2 Person, Katie FR Polo 17.30
3 Gonzales, Marissa FR Rochelle 20.91
4 Greisbach, Leah SO Stillman Valley 20.95
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Holloway, Brooke SR Byron 17.57
2 KOCH, KACEY FR Oregon 19.39
3 Stapleton, Serenity SO Polo 20.38
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Groenewold, Naeva FR Polo 19.20
2 Cogswell, Korrin SO Byron 19.20
3 Christensen, Jael SR Byron 19.20

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 KOCH, KACEY FR Oregon 56.51 1
2 STARKEY, RYAN SR Oregon 57.91
3 Greisbach, Leah SO Stillman Valley 1:06.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holloway, Brooke SR Byron 48.50 8
2 Christensen, Jael SR Byron 53.70 6
3 Reeder, Alli JR Polo 53.92 4
4 Cavanaugh, Ellen SR Polo 54.82 2
5 Stapleton, Serenity SO Polo 56.74
6 Cogswell, Korrin SO Byron 57.07
7 Gonzales, Marissa FR Rochelle 58.23

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holloway, Brooke SR Byron 5' 4.0" 8
2 LONG, WHITNEY FR Oregon 4' 8.0" 6
3 FOSS, KELCI JR Oregon 4' 6.0" 4
4 Torres, Bree SR Rochelle 4' 4.0" 2
5 Stapleton, Serenity SO Polo 4' 2.0"
6 Wolf, Courtney FR Polo 4' 2.0" 1
7 Taylor, Peyton JR Polo 4' 2.0"
8 Bendixon, Danielle FR Rochelle 4' 0.0"

Women's Pole Vault 2nd   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Criscione, Rose JR Byron 9' 0.0" 8
2 STARKEY, RYAN SR Oregon 8' 6.0" 6
3 PUDLAS, KELSEY SO Oregon 6' 6.0" 4
4 Hont, Megan JR Byron 6' 0.0" 2
5 Tepinski, Jenni SO Rochelle -
6 Antolik, Sarah SO Rochelle -
7 WILMARTH, HANNAH SR Oregon -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LAUER, SARAH SO Oregon 16' 0.5" 8
2 NELSON, GRACE SR Oregon 15' 10.75" 6
3 Adrian, Micheilla SR Byron 14' 11.25" 4
4 Person, Katie FR Polo 14' 6.5" 2
5 Whitmore, Ashley FR Byron 14' 6.0" 1
6 Biredz, Shannnon JR Stillman Valley 13' 11.0"
7 Bendixon, Danielle FR Rochelle 13' 7.0"
8 Groenewold, Naeva FR Polo 13' 1.25"
9 Stapleton, Hope FR Polo 12' 9.25"
10 Gurrereo, Rachel SO Rochelle 12' 5.0"
11 Claxton, Stevie SO Stillman Valley 12' 0.0"
12 MILLER, KARLI FR Oregon 11' 5.0"
13 Meissner, Cassie JR Stillman Valley 11' 2.0"

Women's Triple Jump 2nd   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LAUER, SARAH SO Oregon 33' 5.0" 8
2 GRACE, ERICA JR Oregon 32' 0.0" 6
3 Adrian, Micheilla SR Byron 30' 6.0" 4
4 Reeder, Alli JR Polo 27' 3.5" 2
5 Chaney, Taylor SO Polo 27' 2.0" 1
6 Kurschner, Casi JR Polo 25' 2.0"
7 MILLER, KARLI FR Oregon 22' 10.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 CULLEN, SHANNON JR Oregon 37' 9.0" 8
2 Baker, Mykil SR Polo 35' 2.0" 6
3 SHAW, ALEXI SR Oregon 32' 7.0" 4
4 Heinz, Keinz SO Polo 29' 6.0" 2
5 Nyman, Taylor SR Stillman Valley 29' 1.0" 1
6 STEPHENS, CARLY SO Oregon 28' 10.0"
7 Twardowski, Lauren FR Byron 27' 9.0"
8 Tucker, Avery FR Byron 26' 5.0"
9 Claxton, Stevie SO Stillman Valley 25' 4.0"
10 Davis, Alicia JR Rochelle 25' 0.0"
11 Blomberg, Kelsey SR Rochelle 24' 8.0"
12 Gunderson, Brittany SO Stillman Valley 24' 1.0"
13 Griffith, MJ SO Polo 22' 0.0"
14 Jahnke, Emily JR Rochelle 19' 8.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 CULLEN, SHANNON JR Oregon 106' 1.0" 8
2 Baker, Mykil SR Polo 104' 2.0" 6
3 RAMIREZ, GABI JR Oregon 102' 1.0" 4
4 SHAW, ALEXI SR Oregon 95' 6.0"
5 Heinz, Keinz SO Polo 95' 1.0" 2
6 Griffith, MJ SO Polo 83' 1.0"
7 Tucker, Avery FR Byron 80' 10.0" 1
8 Nyman, Taylor SR Stillman Valley 76' 6.0"
9 Gurrereo, Rachel SO Rochelle 72' 2.0"
10 Blomberg, Kelsey SR Rochelle 71' 8.0"
11 Claxton, Stevie SO Stillman Valley 67' 6.0"
12 Twardowski, Lauren FR Byron 64' 3.0"
13 Ranahan, Sarah SR Rochelle Township High Sc 62' 6.0"
14 Gunderson, Brittany SO Stillman Valley 51' 8.0"