Madison West Relays - Class B

Scores:
Team Score
La Crosse Logan69
East Troy60.25
Monroe57.5
West Bend West42
Merrill39.5
Grafton39
Tomah38
Waunakee36
Baraboo35.25
Monona Grove33
Platteville31.25
Lodi22.25
Edgewood19
Turner14
Sauk Prairie12
Stoughton11
West Bend East11
Wisconsin Heights/Barneveld8
Dodgeville/Mineral Point5
Madison Lafollette1
Belvidere1

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Philipp, Kriss JR Merrill 6.58 10
2 Tillman, Rae JR La Crosse Logan 6.60 8
3 Oldenburg, Evan SR Monona Grove 6.69 6
4 Calaway, Seth SO Monroe 6.76 5
5 Livesey, Sawyer JR Monona Grove 6.78 4
6 Fitzgerald, Jordan SR East Troy 6.85 3
7 Laufenberg, Troy SO Waunakee 6.91 2
8 Buttler, Tyler FR Merrill 6.93 1
Quarters Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Philipp, Kriss JR Merrill 6.66
2 Laufenberg, Troy SO Waunakee 6.94
3 Hellerud, David SR La Crosse Logan 6.95
4 Klug-Hanson, Forrest JR Monroe 6.96
5 Fullington, Nic FR Grafton 7.01
6 Karls, Paul SO Lodi 7.04
7 Ferguson, Donavan JR West Bend West 7.14
8 Ballweg, Chase SO Sauk Prairie 7.17
Quarters Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Oldenburg, Evan SR Monona Grove 6.69
2 Livesey, Sawyer JR Monona Grove 6.77
3 Fitzgerald, Jordan SR East Troy 6.85
4 Howman, Jack SR Grafton 6.95
5 Ennis, Brandon JR Baraboo 7.10
6 Schambow, Derek JR Platteville 7.15
7 Musso, Sam FR Waunakee 7.16
8 Hitchcock, Josh FR Stoughton 7.17
Quarters Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Tillman, Rae JR La Crosse Logan 6.73
2 Calaway, Seth SO Monroe 6.81
3 Buttler, Tyler FR Merrill 6.91
4 Haley, Braden JR Tomah 7.02
5 Eswein, Collin SO Tomah 7.03
6 Munch, Joe SR West Bend East 7.06
7 Plaza, Alvaro SR Platteville 7.07
8 Bondoc, Evan JR Edgewood 7.24
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Laufenberg, Troy SO Waunakee 6.95
2 Haley, Braden JR Tomah 7.00
3 Ferguson, Donavan JR West Bend West 7.14
4 Bollant, Garret JR Lodi 7.33
5 Feld, Collin FR Baraboo 7.41
6 Quinto, Tyrell FR Madison Memorial 7.85
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Tillman, Rae JR La Crosse Logan 6.73
2 Fullington, Nic FR Grafton 7.03
3 Eswein, Collin SO Tomah 7.09
4 Munch, Joe SR West Bend East 7.13
5 Baumann, Jack SR West Bend West 7.31
6 Nguyen, Nate SO East Troy 7.40
7 Cepeda, Robert JR Wisconsin Heights/Barneveld 7.77
8 Herek, Brady FR Turner 8.11
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Livesey, Sawyer JR Monona Grove 6.78
2 Fitzgerald, Jordan SR East Troy 6.97
3 Musso, Sam FR Waunakee 7.08
4 Hitchcock, Josh FR Stoughton 7.14
5 Bondoc, Evan JR Edgewood 7.20
6 Soctow, Kolby SR Belvidere 7.34
7 Fish, Tim FR Madison West 8.32
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Calaway, Seth SO Monroe 6.85
2 Buttler, Tyler FR Merrill 6.97
3 Ennis, Brandon JR Baraboo 7.06
4 Ballweg, Chase SO Sauk Prairie 7.21
5 Roessler, Trevor JR Edgewood 7.34
6 Veum, Ben JR Stoughton 7.61
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Oldenburg, Evan SR Monona Grove 6.73
2 Howman, Jack SR Grafton 6.99
3 Plaza, Alvaro SR Platteville 7.02
4 Karls, Paul SO Lodi 7.04
5 Munoz, Eric FR Belvidere 7.37
6 Carpenter, Tanner JR Cambridge 7.54
7 Suzuki, Tabito FR Madison West 8.22
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Philipp, Kriss JR Merrill 6.63
2 Hellerud, David SR La Crosse Logan 6.94
3 Klug-Hanson, Forrest JR Monroe 6.96
4 Schambow, Derek JR Platteville 7.20
5 Immerfal, Benjamin SR Madison Memorial 7.41
6 Mautz, Brady JR Wisconsin Heights/Barneveld 7.65
7 Larson, Paul SO Turner 7.74

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Zach SR West Bend East 24.98
2 Caminiti, Caleb JR Wisconsin Heights/Barneveld 26.07
3 Ramquist, Tyler SO Turner 26.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Will JR Stoughton 25.22
2 Bast, Blake JR Monroe 25.33
3 Yarbrough, Connor SR Madison West 25.55
4 Loncki, Matt SO Lodi 25.81
5 Merfeld, John SR Edgewood 26.95
6 Smith, Dakota SO Cambridge 35.95
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morales, Ricky SR Sauk Prairie 23.24 8
2 Philipp, Kriss JR Merrill 23.28 6
3 Getgen, Garrett JR Baraboo 24.37 1
4 Trunley, Alec SO West Bend West 25.03
5 Gerber, Austin SR Waunakee 25.70
6 Singh, Chetandeep JR Madison Memorial 28.41
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeBuhr, Zach SR Grafton 23.17 10
2 Livesey, Sawyer JR Monona Grove 23.59 5
3 Helmke, Carson SR Tomah 23.93 4
4 Elmore, Aric SO La Crosse Logan 24.28 3
5 Fitzgerald, Jordan SR East Troy 24.30 2
6 Kroll, Ben SR Platteville 24.62

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lee, Ian SR Madison West 56.91
2 DeLaPaz, Chris JR Belvidere 59.58
3 Waggoner, Wyatt JR Turner 1:00.21
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Neil, Ryan JR Sauk Prairie 55.09 1
2 Legatzke, Shane JR Waunakee 56.03
3 Schneider, Grahm JR West Bend West 56.40
4 Sperle, Ryan SO Stoughton 58.60
5 Ahmed, Fuad SR Madison Memorial 1:09.81
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bahr, Ben JR Platteville 53.31 6
2 Miller, Sam SO Grafton 53.62 5
3 Dwyer, Cody SR Tomah 54.77 2
4 Rhodes, Justin SR Wisconsin Heights/Barneveld 57.68
5 Shaw, Keaton SR Lodi 58.58
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Drexler, Connor SR Baraboo 51.72 10
2 Moehn, Ethan JR Monroe 52.20 8
3 Kutchenreuter, Charlie SO East Troy 53.82 4
4 Fitzpatrick, Colin JR Edgewood 53.98 3
5 Basil, Jared SR La Crosse Logan 55.25
6 Bartz, Brandon JR Merrill 56.90

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snow, Jackson FR Baraboo 2:16.19
2 Melvin, Matt SR West Bend East 2:16.63
3 Schmidt, Sascha JR Madison Lafollette 2:26.01
4 Hernandez, Richard SO Belvidere 2:26.70
5 Anderson, Ben SO Cambridge 2:28.01
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pickett, Jeff SR Turner 2:11.77 1
2 Haessly, James SR Grafton 2:12.41
3 Roe, Jacob SR Stoughton 2:14.86
4 Nuenninghoff, Michael JR Madison West 2:15.53
5 Green, Justice JR Sauk Prairie 2:16.24
6 Hefty, Bryce JR Madison Memorial 2:17.78
7 Fisher, Kody JR Wisconsin Heights/Barneveld 2:18.84
8 Taylor, Sam SR Lodi 2:21.14
9 Hanson, Ryan SO Edgewood 2:21.99
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Alec JR West Bend West 1:59.46 10
2 Christiansen, Steve SR Monroe 2:03.36 8
3 McMillan, Terry SO Monona Grove 2:03.71 6
4 Wunnicke, Trevor SR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 2:05.59 5
5 Kenow, Colin SR La Crosse Logan 2:06.97 4
6 Fleming, Sam SR Tomah 2:10.77 3
7 Dorn, Nathan FR Waunakee 2:11.25 2
8 Nowatske, Brett SR East Troy 2:13.55
9 Bryla, Cullen JR Platteville 2:17.59
10 Theorin, Paul SR Merrill 2:19.56

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blum, Trevor JR Monroe 4:54.31 1
2 Schaefer, Ben SO Madison Lafollette 4:55.60
3 White, Parker FR Grafton 4:56.21
4 Seaman, Andrew SR Merrill 5:05.04
5 Grieser, Jens SR Cambridge 5:11.74
6 Joutras, John SR Lodi 5:12.32
7 Batzli, Oliver FR Madison West 5:16.86
8 Schlaefer, Jacob SO Monona Grove 5:17.28
9 Danzl-Tauer, Peter JR Belvidere 5:26.45
10 Kuri-Azamar, Farit JR Sauk Prairie 5:28.77
11 Atha, Alan SO Tomah 5:30.62
12 Fennessy, Marcus JR Madison Memorial 5:31.54
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ganrude, Chris JR La Crosse Logan 4:33.10 10
2 Stamsta, Noah JR Waunakee 4:33.57 8
3 Solles, Zach SO Baraboo 4:39.38 6
4 Emerich, AJ SR West Bend West 4:40.06 5
5 Vachuska, Karl SO West Bend East 4:51.99 4
6 Sarthou, Santiago JR Stoughton 4:52.85 3
7 Bomkamp, Kehan SR Wisconsin Heights/Barneveld 4:53.01 2
8 Momot, Vince FR Platteville 4:54.64
9 Kazik, Brody SO East Troy 5:03.19
10 Petitt, Ryan JR Turner 5:05.68
11 O'Flahrity, Morgan SO Edgewood 5:22.55

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Legg, Trevor FR Madison Lafollette 10:49.22 1
2 Reiners, Jake JR Madison Memorial 10:49.24
3 Kazik, Brody SO East Troy 10:58.00
4 Bingham, Nicholas JR Turner 11:00.47
5 Schmit, Henry SO Madison West 11:20.01
6 Reuter, Jake SR Platteville 11:23.75
7 Schielke, Dylan SR Merrill 11:27.97
8 Nikolay, Jay FR Cambridge 11:37.17
9 Osborne, Nick SR Tomah 11:45.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Aric JR West Bend West 10:01.77 10
2 Woloszyn, Henry JR Edgewood 10:17.35 8
3 Witt, Joe SR Waunakee 10:21.95 6
4 Sokolowski, Marek JR Baraboo 10:40.85 5
5 Cifuentes, A.J. SR Monroe 10:42.19 4
6 Phillips, Adam SO Lodi 10:42.95 3
7 Woolf, Jacob JR Grafton 10:44.16 2
8 Laufer, Brett SO West Bend East 10:53.66
9 Caminiti, Josiah JR Wisconsin Heights/Barneveld 12:11.12
10 Gruntzel, Taylor SR La Crosse Logan -

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCarthy, Sam SR East Troy 8.38 10
2 Endlich, Jake JR West Bend West 8.39 8
3 Anderson, Zach SR West Bend East 8.43 6
4 Donegan, Oscar SR East Troy 8.53 5
5 Kyte, Evan JR La Crosse Logan 8.67 4
6 Merfeld, John SR Edgewood 8.77 3
7 Kuffel, Alex JR Monona Grove 8.78 2
8 Hernandez, Alex SO Belvidere 8.80 1
Quarters Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Endlich, Jake JR West Bend West 8.48
2 McCarthy, Sam SR East Troy 8.78
3 Hernandez, Alex SO Belvidere 8.79
4 Schaefer, Mark JR West Bend West 8.89
5 Goodney, Matt JR Platteville 9.12
6 Albrecht, John SR Tomah 9.73
7 Wilkinson, Jacob SR Stoughton 9.76
8 Weiland, Jared SR Baraboo 9.91
Quarters Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Anderson, Zach SR West Bend East 8.74
2 Kuffel, Alex JR Monona Grove 8.77
3 Schreck, Nate SR Platteville 9.21
4 Furness, Logan SO Lodi 9.28
5 Reisinger, Jordan JR Tomah 9.50
6 Powers, Trey SO Monona Grove 9.63
7 Stratton, Brett JR Madison West 9.78
8 Putnam, Alec JR Waunakee 9.83
Quarters Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kyte, Evan JR La Crosse Logan 8.59
2 Donegan, Oscar SR East Troy 8.61
3 Merfeld, John SR Edgewood 8.81
4 Duffy, Blake JR Monroe 8.90
5 Sobacki, Tyler FR Monroe 8.94
6 Zakowski, Stephen SR Edgewood 9.35
7 Klingenmeyer, Tanner SR Baraboo 9.54
8 Martinez, Brandon SR La Crosse Logan 9.56
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kyte, Evan JR La Crosse Logan 8.50
2 Sobacki, Tyler FR Monroe 8.70
3 McCarthy, Sam SR East Troy 8.71
4 Klingenmeyer, Tanner SR Baraboo 9.62
5 Ballweg, Caleb SO Sauk Prairie 10.24
6 Melhoff, Jacob SR Waunakee 10.61
7 Jarlsberg, PJ FR Cambridge 10.66
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Anderson, Zach SR West Bend East 8.68
2 Duffy, Blake JR Monroe 8.77
3 Donegan, Oscar SR East Troy 8.86
4 Merfeld, John SR Edgewood 9.07
5 Goodney, Matt JR Platteville 9.09
6 Kinney, Archie SR Madison West 10.35
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Schaefer, Mark JR West Bend West 9.16
2 Schreck, Nate SR Platteville 9.21
3 Stratton, Brett JR Madison West 9.76
4 Wilkinson, Jacob SR Stoughton 9.77
5 Singleton, Drake SO Madison Memorial -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Endlich, Jake JR West Bend West 8.60
2 Reisinger, Jordan JR Tomah 9.44
3 Weiland, Jared SR Baraboo 9.53
4 Martinez, Brandon SR La Crosse Logan 9.58
5 Powers, Trey SO Monona Grove 9.68
6 Robinson, Jacob SO Cambridge 10.39
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kuffel, Alex JR Monona Grove 8.86
2 Hernandez, Alex SO Belvidere 8.90
3 Furness, Logan SO Lodi 9.26
4 Putnam, Alec JR Waunakee 9.46
5 Albrecht, John SR Tomah 9.66
6 Zakowski, Stephen SR Edgewood 9.85
7 Stevens, Ty SO Madison Memorial 10.47

Men's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Edgewood A , ,
,
49.08
2 Stoughton A , ,
,
49.98
3 Madison West A , ,
,
55.52
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Platteville A , ,
,
46.86 5
2 West Bend West A , ,
,
47.67
3 Baraboo A , ,
,
47.70
4 Lodi A , ,
,
48.37
5 Cambridge A , ,
,
49.94
6 Turner A , ,
,
51.95
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Monroe A , ,
,
47.00 4
2 East Troy A , ,
,
47.10 2
3 Sauk Prairie A , ,
,
48.01
4 La Crosse Logan A , ,
,
48.43
5 Belvidere A , ,
,
48.44
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Monona Grove A Randy McKinney, Sawyer Livesey,
Max Ethridge, Evan Oldenburg
45.46 10
2 Grafton A , ,
,
45.54 8
3 Merrill A , ,
,
46.40 6
4 Waunakee A , ,
,
47.02 3
5 Tomah A , ,
,
47.45 1
6 West Bend East A , ,
,
48.76

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 West Bend East A , ,
,
1:38.61 1
2 Madison West A , ,
,
1:50.03
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Turner A , ,
,
1:41.77
2 Monona Grove A , ,
,
1:42.56
3 Baraboo A , ,
,
1:46.54
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Platteville A , ,
,
1:36.34 8
2 Merrill A , ,
,
1:37.96 5
3 Lodi A , ,
,
1:38.47 2
4 West Bend West A , ,
,
1:40.53
5 Sauk Prairie A , ,
,
1:41.68
6 Cambridge A , ,
,
1:43.94
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 La Crosse Logan A David Hellerud, Josh Stevens,
Aric Elmore, Max Harter
1:34.99 10
2 East Troy A , ,
,
1:37.57 6
3 Tomah A , ,
,
1:38.30 4
4 Monroe A , ,
,
1:38.43 3
5 Waunakee A , ,
,
1:52.76

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Cambridge A , ,
,
3:48.59
2 Madison Lafollette A , ,
,
3:53.50
3 Belvidere A , ,
,
4:07.61
4 Madison Memorial A , ,
,
4:17.76
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Platteville A , ,
,
3:45.05
2 West Bend East A , ,
,
3:50.74
3 Madison West A , ,
,
3:54.68
4 Monona Grove A , ,
,
3:55.58
5 Sauk Prairie A , ,
,
4:10.55
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 East Troy A , ,
,
3:39.45 5
2 Lodi A , ,
,
3:40.99 4
3 Baraboo A , ,
,
3:41.85 3
4 Monroe A , ,
,
3:42.02 1
5 Wisconsin Heights/Barneveld A , ,
,
4:01.67
6 Turner A , ,
,
4:04.60
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Grafton A Sam Miller, Joe Docter,
Patrick Tobianski, Erick Huertas
3:35.63 10
2 La Crosse Logan A , ,
,
3:36.21 8
3 Tomah A , ,
,
3:38.83 6
4 Waunakee A , ,
,
3:41.89 2
5 West Bend West A , ,
,
3:43.67
6 Merrill A , ,
,
3:44.68

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Madison Lafollette A , ,
,
8:50.63
2 West Bend West A , ,
,
9:01.59
3 Wisconsin Heights/Barneveld A , ,
,
9:03.37
4 Sauk Prairie A , ,
,
9:08.77
5 Monona Grove A , ,
,
9:21.90
6 Cambridge A , ,
,
9:22.92
7 Madison West A , ,
,
9:24.22
8 Madison Memorial A , ,
,
9:24.25
9 West Bend East A , ,
,
9:27.22
10 Belvidere A , ,
,
9:47.52
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Waunakee A Stephen Cruz, Joe Witt,
Pat Ballweg, J.J. Pfister
8:36.00 10
2 Baraboo A , ,
,
8:36.03 8
3 Monroe A , ,
,
8:38.57 6
4 Lodi A , ,
,
8:41.57 5
5 Grafton A , ,
,
8:45.25 4
6 La Crosse Logan A , ,
,
8:45.31 3
7 Platteville A , ,
,
8:47.84 2
8 East Troy A , ,
,
8:49.38 1
9 Merrill A , ,
,
8:59.37
10 Tomah A , ,
,
8:59.50
11 Stoughton A , ,
,
9:16.23

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hirsbrunner, Jake JR Monroe 6' 4.0" 10
2 Helmke, Carson SR Tomah 6' 0.0" 8
3 Logan, Luke JR Stoughton 6' 0.0" 6
4 McGinnis, Connor SR Edgewood 6' 0.0" 5
5 Dodge, Nate SR East Troy 5' 10.0" 4
6 Blakeslee, Dan JR Merrill 5' 10.0" 3
7 Amyotte, Sebastian JR Stoughton 5' 10.0" 2
8 Bouril, Chase SO Lodi 5' 8.0" 0.25
9 Nyffeler, Owen SR East Troy 5' 8.0" 0.25
10 Schreck, Nate SR Platteville 5' 8.0" 0.25
11 Stack, Nick FR Baraboo 5' 8.0" 0.25
12 Trunley, Alec SO West Bend West -
13 Fischer, Jake JR West Bend West -
14 Horton, Dakota SO La Crosse Logan -
15 Larsen, Eric SR Tomah -
16 Bosetti, Tyler SR Turner -
17 Ferger, Dylan SO Turner -
18 Oaks, Trevor JR Platteville -
19 Howman, Jack SR Grafton -
20 Brown, Darius SR Belvidere -
21 Paris, Ron SO Belvidere -
22 Powers, Trey SO Monona Grove -
23 McKinney, Randy SR Monona Grove -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nyffeler, Owen SR East Troy 13' 3.0" 10
2 Kazmierczak, Nick SR Lodi 12' 0.0" 8
3 Keith, Grant JR Monroe 12' 0.0" 6
4 Miller, Joshua SR Turner 11' 6.0" 5
5 Bahr, Ben JR Platteville 11' 6.0" 4
6 Schiller, Ryan SR West Bend West 11' 6.0" 3
7 Bast, Blake JR Monroe 11' 0.0" 1.5
8 Ball, Eric SR Merrill 11' 0.0" 1.5
9 Kotek, Levi JR La Crosse Logan 11' 0.0"
10 Rochester, Alex JR Turner -
11 Ferguson, Donavan JR West Bend West -
12 Parker, Reece FR Cambridge -
13 Bakalars, Kyle SO La Crosse Logan -
14 Parker, Mitch SO Cambridge -
15 Benzow, Brandon SO East Troy -
16 Cutrell, Brendan JR Baraboo -
17 Brekke, Jonas SO Baraboo -
18 Sullivan, Jared SR Sauk Prairie -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bernarde, Mitch JR Monona Grove 17' 8.0"
2 Yellowbird, Jayce JR Stoughton 17' 7.5"
3 Dozier, Wade SR Wisconsin Heights/Barneveld 17' 4.0"
4 Lacey, Mitchell SO Edgewood 17' 1.0"
5 Quale, Max FR Stoughton 16' 2.0"
6 Deforest, Steven FR Cambridge 15' 9.0"
7 Cepeda, Robert JR Wisconsin Heights/Barneveld 15' 8.0"
8 Ramquist, Kyle SR Turner 15' 2.0"
9 Robinson, Jacob SO Cambridge -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schambow, Derek JR Platteville 20' 3.25" 6
2 Zaeske, Cody SR East Troy 19' 4.0"
3 Huertas, Erick JR Grafton 19' 4.0"
4 Brown, Darius SR Belvidere 19' 1.0"
5 Ballweg, Chase SO Sauk Prairie 18' 7.5"
6 Duffy, Blake JR Monroe 18' 2.5"
7 Paris, Ron SO Belvidere 17' 11.5"
8 Zewiske, Zach FR East Troy -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Payton, Anthony JR Turner 20' 6.25" 8
2 Williams, Josh SR Waunakee 19' 11.5" 3
3 Boudry, Tyler JR West Bend West 19' 4.5" 1
4 Fullington, Nic FR Grafton 19' 4.0"
5 Plaza, Alvaro SR Platteville 19' 3.5"
6 Bondoc, Evan JR Edgewood 19' 3.0"
7 Haese, Alex JR West Bend West 18' 6.0"
8 Spink, Tony FR Baraboo 17' 1.0"
9 Bodart, Tyler FR West Bend East 16' 6.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elmore, Aric SO La Crosse Logan 21' 7.0" 10
2 Besl, Jarrod SO La Crosse Logan 20' 2.0" 5
3 Anderson, Jake SO Merrill 20' 0.5" 4
4 Peterson, Nick SR Merrill 19' 6.5" 2
5 Getgen, Garrett JR Baraboo 19' 3.5"
6 Terry, Devon JR Tomah 19' 2.0"
7 Munch, Joe SR West Bend East 18' 11.5"
8 Klug-Hanson, Forrest JR Monroe 18' 3.0"
9 Haley, Braden JR Tomah 17' 7.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Korbol, Kody JR Turner 38' 3.5"
2 Button, Danny JR Monona Grove 36' 6.25"
3 Roloff, Price SO Madison Memorial 34' 4.75"
4 Heinen, Jacob SR Monroe 34' 4.25"
5 Linderud, Eli SO Stoughton 34' 0.0"
6 Rickman, Henry SO Madison West 31' 11.0"
7 Passaro, Raymundo SR Madison West 27' 3.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rippl, Sebastian SR Turner 42' 8.0"
2 Steuck, Ben SR Lodi 42' 5.75"
3 Patun, Kyle JR Stoughton 41' 8.25"
4 Roman, Victor SO Belvidere 41' 7.0"
5 Dreher, Tanner FR West Bend East 39' 10.0"
6 Defnet, Jake JR Waunakee 39' 6.0"
7 Wegner, Kolt SO Cambridge 35' 7.25"
8 Graham, Mike JR Monroe -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leinfelder, Sam SR La Crosse Logan 47' 1.75" 4
2 Decorah, Jake JR Monona Grove 44' 5.25"
3 Skubal, John JR Platteville 43' 6.5"
4 Kilpin, Miles SO East Troy 43' 1.75"
5 Caswell, Trevor SR Tomah 42' 2.75"
6 Weber, Ryan SO Platteville 42' 0.25"
7 Marion, Tyler SR Baraboo 40' 7.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whaley, Kyle SR Tomah 55' 1.5" 10
2 Dodge, Nate SR East Troy 50' 2.75" 8
3 Kalsow, David JR Wisconsin Heights/Barneveld 49' 7.75" 6
4 Diels, Jason JR West Bend West 47' 2.5" 5
5 Musser, AJ JR Sauk Prairie 47' 0.75" 3
6 Cormican, Sean FR Baraboo 46' 11.5" 2
7 Schmidt, Tyler JR Merrill 46' 10.25" 1
8 Rusch, Collin SR West Bend East 43' 6.53"
9 Delgado, John JR West Bend West 43' 3.0"