Greenville Coed Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Pleasant Plains139
Rochester101
Mattoon83
Olympia71
Wesclin56
Columbia36
Greenville35
Hillsboro31
St. Anthony5
 
Women's Score
Rochester144
Pleasant Plains124.5
Mattoon86
Olympia73
Greenville65
Breese Central19.5
St. Anthony18
Columbia15
Wesclin10
Hillsboro3

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goff, Justin SO Wesclin 11.59 10
2 Anderson, Bryce JR Pleasant Plains 11.65 8
3 Tally, Jay FR Rochester 11.85 6
4 Stephens, Jacob JR Mattoon 11.89 4
5 Ray, Taylor SR Pleasant Plains 11.92 2
6 Ulbrich, Alex FR Rochester 12.15 1
7 Holt, Mahari FR Greenville 12.49
8 Gibbs, Theo SO Greenville 12.65
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Anderson, Bryce JR Pleasant Plains 11.55
2 Ray, Taylor SR Pleasant Plains 11.87
3 Goff, Justin SO Wesclin 11.94
4 Gibbs, Theo SO Greenville 12.35
5 Holt, Mahari FR Greenville 12.39
6 Miller, Collin FR Olympia 12.69
7 Ritz, James SR St. Anthony 12.74
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stephens, Jacob JR Mattoon 11.86
2 Tally, Jay FR Rochester 12.00
3 Ulbrich, Alex FR Rochester 12.06
4 Brundridge, Cody JR Mattoon 12.40
5 Hartnagel, Justin SO Columbia 12.41
6 Kent, Brennan FR Breese Central 12.51
7 Fryman, Brad SR Olympia 12.91
8 Gill, Ryan JR Breese Central 13.35

Men's 200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goff, Justin SO Wesclin 23.79 10
2 Bivens, Jeremy SO Rochester 23.82 8
3 Tally, Jay FR Rochester 24.15 6
4 Livingston, Joe JR Pleasant Plains 24.34 4
5 Logsdon, Jesse SR Olympia 24.47 2
6 Winn, Dalton SO Mattoon 25.10 1
7 Greene, Conner SO St. Anthony 25.74
8 Robinson, Jason FR Wesclin -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bivens, Jeremy SO Rochester 23.89
2 Tally, Jay FR Rochester 23.92
3 Livingston, Joe JR Pleasant Plains 24.44
4 Robinson, Jason FR Wesclin 24.46
5 Greene, Conner SO St. Anthony 25.26
6 Watkins, Tyler JR Pleasant Plains 25.27
7 Goff, Cole SR Olympia 26.44
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Goff, Justin SO Wesclin 24.25
2 Logsdon, Jesse SR Olympia 24.38
3 Winn, Dalton SO Mattoon 25.05
4 Gibbs, Theo SO Greenville 25.50
5 Hartnagel, Justin SO Columbia 25.85
6 Passariello, Quintin JR Hillsboro 26.42
7 Barquin, Alex SO Mattoon 28.70

Men's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ray, Taylor SR Pleasant Plains 52.56 10
2 Passariello, Joseph JR Hillsboro 55.06 8
3 Righter, Ben JR Mattoon 55.45 4
4 Gardewine, Andrew SO St. Anthony 56.06 2
5 Lewey, Alec FR Hillsboro 57.10 1
6 Ballenger, Tristan FR Olympia 57.31
7 Rienert, Joe JR Pleasant Plains 57.47
8 Robinson, Jason FR Wesclin -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Couch, Dakota JR Mattoon 55.24 6
2 Severns, Riley FR Rochester 57.77
3 Holt, Mahari FR Greenville 57.97
4 Shadis, Colten SO Rochester 58.27
5 Brown, Justin JR Olympia 59.07
6 Ephron, Ty FR Greenville 1:02.04
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hartke, Kyle FR St. Anthony 1:02.53
2 Gill, Ryan JR Breese Central 1:03.19
3 Strubhart, Ethan FR Breese Central 1:06.02

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCarty, Sean JR Columbia 2:05.19 10
2 Johnson, Mitch JR Pleasant Plains 2:07.49 8
3 Stine, Connor SO Olympia 2:07.99 6
4 Cullen, Jonas SR Rochester 2:08.53 4
5 Gardewine, Andrew SO St. Anthony 2:11.88 2
6 Thompson, Devin JR Greenville 2:12.93 1
7 Edwards, Noah FR Rochester 2:15.57
8 Plunkett, David FR Pleasant Plains 2:15.62
9 Evelsizer, Tom JR Olympia 2:15.95
10 Thompson, Joshua FR Columbia 2:18.62
11 Pierce, Derek JR Mattoon 2:19.25
12 Kimball, James SO Mattoon 2:19.69
13 Jackson, Caleb FR Hillsboro 2:24.51
14 Brandmeyer, Austin JR Wesclin 2:25.26
15 Goings, Braydon FR Wesclin 2:32.47
16 Hamilton, Dustin SR Breese Central 2:32.75
17 White, Jordan SO Hillsboro 2:38.92

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Van Dyke, Ryan JR Olympia 4:38.22 10
2 Plunkett, Dan JR Pleasant Plains 4:42.31 8
3 Gleason, Michael SO Rochester 4:49.30 6
4 Perry, Jacob JR Mattoon 4:50.40 4
5 Johnson, Tyler FR Pleasant Plains 4:50.48 2
6 Harry, Michael SO Rochester 5:01.54 1
7 Rinella, Reid JR Greenville 5:06.70
8 Righter, John SR Mattoon 5:11.02
9 Avise- Rouse, Kristian FR Columbia 5:15.59
10 Thompson, Devin JR Greenville 5:18.83
11 Nowitzke, Jordan SO Breese Central 5:18.88
12 O'Rourke, Liam FR Olympia 5:22.25
13 Jansen, Paul SR Breese Central 5:32.29
14 Powers, Nathan JR Wesclin 5:39.71
15 Kunz, Nathan SR Wesclin 5:42.05
16 Spraul, Jake SR St. Anthony 5:47.72
17 White, Jordan SO Hillsboro 6:06.41
18 Jackson, Caleb FR Hillsboro -

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Plunkett, Dan JR Pleasant Plains 10:09.22 10
2 Righter, John SR Mattoon 10:43.78 8
3 Rinella, Reid JR Greenville 10:49.78 6
4 Freveletti, John JR Rochester 10:56.96 4
5 Biesieda, Collin SO Rochester 10:57.17 2
6 Weseloh, Ryan SR Olympia 11:10.55 1
7 Riddle, Connor SO Pleasant Plains 11:19.09
8 Collings, Copper JR Mattoon 11:25.69
9 McManus, Ryan SR Columbia 11:31.92
10 Spraul, Jake SR St. Anthony 11:53.36
11 Hunter, Devin SR Columbia 12:18.72
12 Powers, Nathan JR Wesclin 12:34.24
13 Applegate, Eric FR Hillsboro 12:57.68
14 Fuller, Colton FR Hillsboro 13:33.76
15 Van Wye, Nikolai FR Olympia -

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ginger, Tyler SR Olympia 15.11 10
2 Harney, Caleb SR Pleasant Plains 15.76 8
3 Adden, Bjorn JR Pleasant Plains 16.06 6
4 Bliven, Jason SR Wesclin 16.09 4
5 Smith, Alec JR Mattoon 16.30 2
6 Drummond, Ronnie JR Wesclin 16.33 1
7 Leitschuh, Devon JR Greenville 16.56
8 Strubhart, Adam SR Breese Central 17.70
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ginger, Tyler SR Olympia 15.35
2 Adden, Bjorn JR Pleasant Plains 16.06
3 Strubhart, Adam SR Breese Central 17.62
4 Deming, Cole SO Hillsboro 17.92
5 Gibson, Matt JR St. Anthony 18.59
6 Rinella, Ethan SO Greenville 21.93
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bliven, Jason SR Wesclin 16.35
2 Drummond, Ronnie JR Wesclin 16.39
3 Smith, Alec JR Mattoon 16.42
4 Gleason, Connor SR Rochester 18.15
5 Biermann, Brett SR Breese Central 20.69
6 Wells, Ian JR Rochester 24.79
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harney, Caleb SR Pleasant Plains 16.23
2 Leitschuh, Devon JR Greenville 17.20
3 Goff, Cole SR Olympia 18.00
4 Weaver, Kylon JR Mattoon 20.00
5 Martinez- Cortes, Jorge SO Columbia 20.03
6 Smith, Jared FR Hillsboro 22.14

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bliven, Jason SR Wesclin 41.05 10
2 Harney, Caleb SR Pleasant Plains 41.82 8
3 Gleason, Connor SR Rochester 41.99 6
4 Drummond, Ronnie JR Wesclin 42.34 4
5 Leitschuh, Devon JR Greenville 42.49 2
6 Cable, Aaron SO Rochester 42.65 1
7 Ginger, Tyler SR Olympia 44.14
8 Deming, Cole SO Hillsboro 45.31
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goff, Cole SR Olympia 45.08
2 Utterback, Matt JR Pleasant Plains 48.25
3 Gibson, Matt JR St. Anthony 48.62
4 Weaver, Kylon JR Mattoon 48.82
5 Hakman, Benton JR St. Anthony 50.79
6 Winn, Braden JR Mattoon 51.99
7 Smith, Jared FR Hillsboro 52.15
8 Strubhart, Adam SR Breese Central -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kent, Brennan FR Breese Central 49.36
2 Martinez- Cortes, Jorge SO Columbia 49.51
3 Rinella, Ethan SO Greenville 56.00

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adden, Bjorn JR Pleasant Plains 6' 3.0" 10
2 Utterback, Matt JR Pleasant Plains 6' 3.0" 8
3 Stephens, Jacob JR Mattoon 5' 6.0" 5
4 Snow, Ethan FR Columbia 5' 6.0" 5
5 Leitschuh, Devon JR Greenville 5' 4.0" 2
6 Smith, Alec JR Mattoon 5' 4.0" 1
7 Rapien, Hayden FR Wesclin 5' 2.0"
8 McClanahan, Paul JR Columbia 5' 2.0"
9 Biesiada, Liam JR Rochester 5' 2.0"
10 Passariello, Joseph JR Hillsboro 5' 0.0"
11 Castro, Luis JR Hillsboro 5' 0.0"
12 Logsdon, Jesse SR Olympia -
13 Litwiller, Ben JR Olympia -
14 Gardewine, Andrew SO St. Anthony -
15 Biermann, Brett SR Breese Central -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ginger, Tyler SR Olympia 12' 6.0" 10
2 File, Hayden SR Greenville 11' 0.0" 8
3 Wayda, Jake SO Pleasant Plains 9' 0.0" 6
4 McClanahan, Paul JR Columbia 8' 6.0" 4
5 Laird, Blake FR Wesclin 8' 0.0" 2
6 Calvert, Noah JR Hillsboro -
7 Corley, Sean FR Wesclin -
8 Jackson, Caleb FR Hillsboro -
9 Ballenger, Tristan FR Olympia -
10 Wortman, Sam SO St. Anthony -
11 Severns, Riley FR Rochester -
12 Ulbrich, Alex FR Rochester -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adden, Bjorn JR Pleasant Plains 21' 3.0" 10
2 Rodgers, Taylor SR Rochester 19' 10.75" 8
3 Smith, Alec JR Mattoon 19' 5.5" 6
4 Stephens, Jacob JR Mattoon 19' 2.25" 4
5 Huffhines, Easton SO Columbia 18' 1.0" 2
6 Utterback, Matt JR Pleasant Plains 17' 8.75" 1
7 Tally, Jay FR Rochester 17' 7.5"
8 Sharp, Chad FR Hillsboro 17' 5.25"
9 Hilmes, Travis FR Wesclin 17' 3.0"
10 Greene, Conner SO St. Anthony 16' 9.75"
11 Kent, Brennan FR Breese Central 16' 9.25"
12 Fryman, Brad SR Olympia 16' 9.0"
13 Hakman, Benton JR St. Anthony 16' 7.0"
14 McClanahan, Luke FR Columbia 15' 10.5"
15 Gill, Ryan JR Breese Central 15' 2.5"
16 Rench, Aiden SO Greenville 13' 8.0"
17 Morgan, Duncan SO Greenville 13' 1.0"
18 Humphrey, Sean SR Olympia -
19 Passariello, Joseph JR Hillsboro -
20 Thoele, Nick JR Wesclin -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rodgers, Taylor SR Rochester 39' 5.5" 10
2 Thoele, Nick JR Wesclin 38' 10.0" 8
3 Huffhines, Easton SO Columbia 36' 9.5" 6
4 Fryman, Brad SR Olympia 35' 7.5" 4
5 Drum, Alec JR Rochester 34' 4.0"
6 Passariello, Quintin JR Hillsboro 34' 1.0"
7 Hakman, Benton JR St. Anthony 33' 11.5"
8 Joyner, Malik SO Mattoon 33' 8.0"
9 Utterback, Matt JR Pleasant Plains 33' 4.0"
10 Watkins, Tyler JR Pleasant Plains 33' 1.25"
11 Deming, Cole SO Hillsboro -
12 Armstrong, Germaine SO Mattoon -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Alec JR Mattoon 35' 6.5" 2
2 McClanahan, Luke FR Columbia 34' 8.5" 1
3 Strubhart, Adam SR Breese Central 33' 1.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spaeth, Charles SR Hillsboro 47' 2.5" 10
2 Burton, William SR Greenville 45' 4.5" 8
3 Jean, Michael SR Mattoon 44' 9.0" 6
4 Larson, Logan SR Pleasant Plains 43' 1.5" 4
5 Snoddy, Ridge SR Hillsboro 42' 6.0" 2
6 Hill, Michael SR Greenville 42' 1.5" 1
7 Snow, Grant SR Columbia 41' 7.5"
8 Stroud, Reese SR Olympia 39' 6.0"
9 Huegen, Sam SR Breese Central 38' 3.0"
10 Cronister, Kyle SR Pleasant Plains 35' 9.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hirsch, Mitch SR Mattoon 39' 1.5"
2 Robinson, Jason FR Wesclin 36' 7.0"
3 Esker, Blake FR St. Anthony 36' 7.0"
4 Beckmann, Zac SR Breese Central 36' 1.0"
5 Hatchett, Nathan JR Rochester 36' 1.0"
6 Oldham, Trevor JR Olympia 34' 4.5"
7 Gion, Nate FR Columbia 33' 7.5"
8 Arrington, Travis SO Wesclin 32' 5.5"
9 Brewer, Connor SO Rochester 32' 1.0"
10 Rios, Derek SO St. Anthony -

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jean, Michael SR Mattoon 151' 5.0" 10
2 Spaeth, Charles SR Hillsboro 137' 5.5" 8
3 Patrich, Kerry SR Greenville 135' 5.0" 6
4 Sheppelman, Tony JR Olympia 120' 5.5" 4
5 Schmitt, Zach JR Pleasant Plains 120' 4.0" 2
6 Snoddy, Ridge SR Hillsboro 119' 7.0" 1
7 Huegen, Sam SR Breese Central 118' 9.0"
8 Snow, Grant SR Columbia 110' 1.0"
9 Stroud, Reese SR Olympia 106' 8.0"
10 Hill, Michael SR Greenville 106' 2.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Chris SR Pleasant Plains 110' 2.5"
2 Brewer, Connor SO Rochester 96' 7.5"
3 Esker, Blake FR St. Anthony 95' 0.5"
4 Beckmann, Zac SR Breese Central 90' 5.5"
5 Calio, Matt JR Mattoon 81' 2.0"
6 Arrington, Travis SO Wesclin 78' 6.0"
7 Gion, Nate FR Columbia 77' 7.0"
8 Chastain, Evan SO Rochester 72' 1.0"
9 Moffatt, Jon SO Wesclin 59' 0.0"
10 Rios, Derek SO St. Anthony -

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Samatha SO Mattoon 13.40 10
2 Hollinshead, Hailey FR Rochester 13.48 8
3 Hergenrother, Hannah SR Pleasant Plains 13.61 6
4 Cohen, Ebony JR Greenville 13.73 4
5 Rathbun, Sara FR Olympia 13.83 2
6 Esker, Aly FR St. Anthony 13.90 1
7 Durbin, Bailey FR Hillsboro 13.93
8 Weiss, Brooke SO Greenville 14.28
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hergenrother, Hannah SR Pleasant Plains 13.53
2 Cohen, Ebony JR Greenville 13.66
3 Hollinshead, Hailey FR Rochester 13.70
4 Weiss, Brooke SO Greenville 14.30
5 Walker, Brianna FR Breese Central 14.73
6 Leeman, Kenzie FR Mattoon 14.77
7 Taylor, Marina FR Wesclin 16.57
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Thompson, Samatha SO Mattoon 13.58
2 Esker, Aly FR St. Anthony 14.25
3 McDevitt, Emily FR St. Anthony 14.65
4 Sutter, Amanda SO Columbia 14.71
5 Moore, Rebekah FR Rochester 14.95
6 Smithers, Allie SR Pleasant Plains 15.08
7 Buehne, Shelby FR Breese Central 16.15
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Durbin, Bailey FR Hillsboro 14.11
2 Rathbun, Sara FR Olympia 14.17
3 Bliven, Teah SO Wesclin 14.61
4 Moore, Samantha FR Olympia 15.14
5 Anderson, Hannah FR Hillsboro 15.18
6 Stewart, Megan SO Columbia 16.11

Women's 200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gentry, Kadie JR Mattoon 27.65 10
2 Bennet, Jenny SO Olympia 27.88 8
3 Hollinshead, Hailey FR Rochester 28.05 6
4 Moore, Alyssa SO Greenville 28.48 4
5 Burke, Kara FR Rochester 28.88 2
6 Kirbach, Paige SO Pleasant Plains 29.13 1
7 Rathbun, Sara FR Olympia 29.23
8 Durbin, Bailey FR Hillsboro 70:29.27
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hollinshead, Hailey FR Rochester 28.08
2 Rathbun, Sara FR Olympia 28.67
3 Kirbach, Paige SO Pleasant Plains 29.15
4 Drake, Elle FR Mattoon 31.17
5 Sutter, Amanda SO Columbia 32.47
6 Winning, Britny FR Breese Central 33.87
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gentry, Kadie JR Mattoon 27.83
2 Moore, Alyssa SO Greenville 28.25
3 Zerrusen, Jordan SR Hillsboro 29.82
4 Lyons, Celsi SO Pleasant Plains 30.98
5 McDevitt, Emily FR St. Anthony 31.32
6 Jennings, Chelsea SO Columbia 36.69
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bennet, Jenny SO Olympia 27.65
2 Burke, Kara FR Rochester 28.59
3 Durbin, Bailey FR Hillsboro 28.87
4 Pierce, Haley JR Greenville 29.47
5 Bliven, Teah SO Wesclin 30.99
6 Taylor, Marina FR Wesclin -

Women's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jokisch, Katie FR Wesclin 1:03.00 10
2 Hergenrother, Hannah SR Pleasant Plains 1:03.68 8
3 Dooley, Tanerra SO Rochester 1:04.38 6
4 Carter, Mattie JR Greenville 1:05.92 4
5 Morr, Shannon FR Olympia 1:06.58 2
6 Demczak, Morgan SR Pleasant Plains 1:08.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Porter, Kerry SO Breese Central 1:06.93 1
2 Kennet, Natalie SO Breese Central 1:09.80
3 Drake, Elle FR Mattoon 1:11.10
4 Rhoads, Sarah JR Mattoon 1:11.70
5 Weiss, Brooke SO Greenville -

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Springer, Naomi JR Olympia 2:29.89 10
2 Pankey, Ali FR Pleasant Plains 2:30.89 8
3 Rohr, Olivia JR Pleasant Plains 2:30.98 6
4 Tabatabai, Nicole SR Rochester 2:33.03 4
5 Finley, Krissy JR Rochester 2:33.14 2
6 Drake, Victoria JR Mattoon 2:34.25 1
7 Shaffer, Cassy SR Mattoon 2:37.32
8 Sauerhage, Mariah SR Wesclin 2:37.98
9 Bauer, Bailey SO Olympia 2:42.29
10 Fritzsche, Megan JR Greenville 2:55.43
11 DePew, Caitlynn FR Hillsboro 3:01.56
12 Terry, Liza JR Hillsboro 3:03.44
13 Peters, Jessica SO Breese Central 3:04.48
14 Pierce, Mary JR Greenville 3:12.82
15 Henrichs, MacKenzie FR Breese Central 3:51.96
16 Smith, Hannah FR Columbia -

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McNicholas, Meagan FR Rochester 5:19.50 10
2 Shaffer, Megan SO Mattoon 5:25.72 8
3 Springer, Naomi JR Olympia 5:45.17 6
4 Rohr, Olivia JR Pleasant Plains 5:58.52 4
5 Lange, Rachel SO Pleasant Plains 6:01.86 2
6 Bauer, Bailey SO Olympia 6:04.14 1
7 Manifoir, Whitney JR Mattoon 6:07.81
8 File, Jordie JR Greenville 6:08.43
9 Sauerhage, Mariah SR Wesclin 6:23.43
10 Simpkins, Hayley SO Rochester 6:25.43
11 Callahan, Hayley SR Hillsboro 6:31.82
12 Donnan, Megan SO Greenville 6:33.62
13 O'Connor, Grace FR Columbia 6:42.63
14 Autry, Cheyenne JR Breese Central 7:30.11
15 Allen, Sarah SO Columbia 8:10.20
16 Detmer, Emily FR Breese Central -

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Springer, Naomi JR Olympia 11:58.31 10
2 Bartolozzi, Taylor FR Rochester 12:01.45 8
3 Manifoir, Whitney JR Mattoon 12:40.32 6
4 File, Jordie JR Greenville 12:41.52 4
5 Bauer, Bailey SO Olympia 12:45.48 2
6 Lange, Rachel SO Pleasant Plains 12:52.48 1
7 Miller, Helena JR Pleasant Plains 13:17.88
8 Kramer, Lexi SO Mattoon 13:23.45
9 Western, Megan SO Rochester 14:56.17
10 Jansen, Kathy SO Breese Central 15:21.40
11 Autry, Cheyenne JR Breese Central 16:16.02
12 Fenske, Caitlyn SO Hillsboro 16:39.18
13 Keiser, Shailyn FR Hillsboro -
14 Sauerhage, Mariah SR Wesclin -

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Craven, Megan JR Pleasant Plains 16.70 10
2 Stouffe, Leeann SO Pleasant Plains 16.90 8
3 Nelson, Amanda JR Rochester 17.02 6
4 Sapetti, Laryn SO Rochester 17.05 4
5 Holmes, Melinda SR Mattoon 17.88 2
6 Wieter, Madeline FR Breese Central 18.65 1
7 Buck, Mickey FR Greenville 20.12
8 Stevenson, Haley FR Greenville 21.86
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nelson, Amanda JR Rochester 17.00
2 Stouffe, Leeann SO Pleasant Plains 17.03
3 Holmes, Melinda SR Mattoon 18.60
4 Wieter, Madeline FR Breese Central 18.80
5 Buck, Mickey FR Greenville 19.10
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Craven, Megan JR Pleasant Plains 16.93
2 Sapetti, Laryn SO Rochester 18.00
3 Stevenson, Haley FR Greenville 19.16
4 Stricklin, Jordan JR Mattoon 19.70
5 Kennet, Natalie SO Breese Central 26.00

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Craven, Megan JR Pleasant Plains 49.60 10
2 Nelson, Amanda JR Rochester 52.01 8
3 McNamara, Allison JR Pleasant Plains 53.15 6
4 Lohman, Ciara JR Breese Central 53.48 4
5 Sapetti, Laryn SO Rochester 53.62 2
6 Holmes, Melinda SR Mattoon 55.13
7 Wieter, Madeline FR Breese Central 55.78
8 Stricklin, Jordan JR Mattoon 58.17
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Degler, Abby JR Greenville 54.04 1
2 Gordon, Shelby SO Olympia 56.48
3 Hall, Naomi JR Greenville 59.08

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rzepcznski, Amy SR Columbia 5' 4.0" 10
2 Dooley, Tanerra SO Rochester 5' 0.0" 8
3 McDevitt, Madeline SO St. Anthony 5' 0.0" 6
4 Rathbun, Sara FR Olympia 4' 8.0" 4
5 Miller, Helena JR Pleasant Plains 4' 4.0" 1.5
6 Kennet, Natalie SO Breese Central 4' 4.0" 1.5
7 Havens, Maddy JR Pleasant Plains 4' 4.0"
8 Morr, Shannon FR Olympia 4' 4.0"
9 Weiss, Brooke SO Greenville 4' 2.0"
10 Shaffer, Megan SO Mattoon 4' 2.0"
11 Stricklin, Jordan JR Mattoon 4' 2.0"
12 Dietzen, Ashley FR St. Anthony -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sapetti, Laryn SO Rochester 9' 6.0" 10
2 Wortman, Sarah JR St. Anthony 9' 6.0" 8
3 Carter, Mattie JR Greenville 8' 6.0" 6
4 Drum, Macie SO Mattoon 8' 0.0" 4
5 Esker, Aly FR St. Anthony 7' 6.0" 2
6 Pierce, Haley JR Greenville 7' 6.0" 1
7 Homann, Kaylie SR Mattoon -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bennet, Jenny SO Olympia 15' 10.25" 10
2 McNamara, Allison JR Pleasant Plains 15' 3.0" 8
3 Nelson, Amanda JR Rochester 15' 1.25" 6
4 Hollinshead, Hailey FR Rochester 14' 6.0" 4
5 Lading, Haylie JR Mattoon 14' 0.75" 2
6 Gentry, Kadie JR Mattoon 13' 8.5" 1
7 Schreiber, Katie SO Greenville 13' 1.0"
8 Moore, Samantha FR Olympia 12' 8.0"
9 Watson, Claire SO Pleasant Plains 12' 3.25"
10 Zerrusen, Jordan SR Hillsboro 12' 3.0"
11 Porter, Kerry SO Breese Central 12' 1.5"
12 Peters, Jessica SO Breese Central 11' 0.5"
13 Jokisch, Katie FR Wesclin -
14 Ragland, Sara FR St. Anthony -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Taylor SO Mattoon 33' 4.0" 10
2 Lohman, Ciara JR Breese Central 32' 11.75" 8
3 Bennet, Jenny SO Olympia 32' 3.0" 6
4 Hollinshead, Hailey FR Rochester 32' 0.0" 4
5 Race, Ashley SR Pleasant Plains 30' 10.5" 2
6 Moore, Alyssa SO Greenville 30' 0.75" 1
7 Lading, Haylie JR Mattoon 29' 2.75"
8 Hall, Naomi JR Greenville 28' 0.75"
9 Welch, Taylor SR Rochester 27' 10.5"
10 Kirbach, Paige SO Pleasant Plains 27' 4.25"
11 Wieter, Madeline FR Breese Central 25' 7.0"
12 Bliven, Teah SO Wesclin -
13 Rench, Jasmine FR Hillsboro -
14 Bader, Allana SO Hillsboro -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kidd, Kylee JR Greenville 33' 11.5" 10
2 Alewelt, Morgan SR Rochester 32' 0.0" 8
3 Peters, Coral JR Olympia 31' 6.0" 6
4 Krebel, Becca SR Columbia 31' 4.5" 4
5 Robinson, Elizabeth SR Pleasant Plains 30' 6.0" 2
6 Smithers, Allie SR Pleasant Plains 29' 4.5" 1
7 Alewelt, Abby JR Rochester 29' 3.0"
8 Branson, Jary SO Mattoon 29' 0.5"
9 Schreiber, Katie SO Greenville 27' 1.0"
10 Cisneros, Victoria JR Mattoon -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kassen, Sami SR Breese Central 27' 6.5"
2 Walters, Melissa SR Breese Central 25' 8.0"
3 Theriac, Jessie FR Hillsboro 24' 0.0"
4 McCann, Samantha SR Columbia 23' 5.0"
5 Dietzen, Ashley FR St. Anthony 21' 10.5"
6 Mugele, Mayghen FR Wesclin 21' 9.5"
7 Kellogg, Kenzie FR Wesclin 21' 9.0"
8 Morical, Nancy FR Olympia 19' 9.0"
9 Prather, Gabby SO Hillsboro -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Webb, Lynn JR Mattoon 26' 0.0"
2 Fenske, Caitlyn SO Hillsboro 23' 0.5"
3 Wenthe, Kori SO St. Anthony -

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alewelt, Morgan SR Rochester 106' 2.0" 10
2 Kidd, Kylee JR Greenville 103' 10.0" 8
3 Smithers, Allie SR Pleasant Plains 101' 4.5" 6
4 Alewelt, Abby JR Rochester 95' 2.5" 4
5 Webb, Lynn JR Mattoon 88' 5.5" 2
6 Krebel, Becca SR Columbia 87' 1.0" 1
7 Schreiber, Katie SO Greenville 83' 10.0"
8 Stouffe, Leeann SO Pleasant Plains 79' 11.0"
9 Cisneros, Victoria JR Mattoon -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peters, Coral JR Olympia 80' 2.5"
2 Dietzen, Ashley FR St. Anthony 75' 5.0"
3 Moutray, Kennedy SR Breese Central 73' 5.5"
4 Kassen, Sami SR Breese Central 70' 1.5"
5 Mugele, Mayghen FR Wesclin 64' 2.0"
6 Theriac, Jessie FR Hillsboro 63' 2.0"
7 Jackson, Abigail FR Olympia 58' 2.0"
8 McCann, Samantha SR Columbia 56' 4.0"
9 Kellogg, Kenzie FR Wesclin 51' 3.0"