Tim Broe Fresh/Soph Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
Metamora161
Dunlap148
East Peoria90
Canton56
Olympia51
Richwoods50
Limestone36
 
Women's Score
Normal West148
Dunlap136.5
Metamora126
Pekin99
East Peoria40.5
Canton29
Limestone21

Men's Men 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hampton, Roman SO Dunlap 11.20 10
2 Putman, Dylan SO Canton 11.37 8
3 Duvendack, Grant FR Metamora 11.50 3
4 Moore, Will SO Metamora 11.56
5 Johnson, Christian SO Richwoods 12.30
6 hess, ryan SO Limestone 12.40
7 Rutherford, Dain FR Dunlap 12.70
8 Howes, Tristian SO Richwoods 12.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 tyler, noah FR Limestone 11.40 6
2 Ballinger, Triston FR Olympia 11.50 3
3 Shortness, RJ SO Canton 11.54 1
4 Peckham, Carter FR East Peoria 11.70
5 DeVoss, Kaden FR East Peoria 12.10
6 Miller, Collin FR Olympia 12.20

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hampton, Roman SO Dunlap 23.40 10
2 Moore, Will SO Metamora 23.90 8
3 Putman, Dylan SO Canton 24.00 6
4 Johnson, Christian SO Richwoods 24.90 4
5 Zalar, Aaron FR Metamora 25.20 2
6 Shortness, RJ SO Canton 25.30 1
7 Peckham, Carter FR East Peoria 25.40
8 Howes, Tristian SO Richwoods 25.50

Men's Men 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stine, Connor SO Olympia 53.20 10
2 Moore, Will SO Metamora 53.70 8
3 Lovell, Jacob SO East Peoria 54.76 6
4 Kirby, Logan SO Dunlap 54.80 4
5 Mitchell, Jacob FR Metamora 57.00 2
6 Whalen, Sean FR Dunlap 57.90 1
7 Hendricks, Julian SO Richwoods 1:03.80
8 Clay, Lewis FR Richwoods 1:04.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barth, Jack SO East Peoria 58.60
2 Longenecker, Jacob FR Canton 1:05.40
3 Walljasper, Noah FR Canton 1:08.70
4 helgeson, louis FR Limestone 1:09.10

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Argo, Jason SO Metamora 2:11.70 8
2 Fordyce, Aaron SO Dunlap 2:15.40 4
3 McClure, Keaton SO Metamora 2:18.90 2
4 Rattan, Shawn SO Richwoods 2:21.60 1
5 Burch, Tyson SO Dunlap 2:28.00
6 Van Wye, Nikolai FR Olympia 2:31.00
7 Weyers, Daniel SO Canton 2:32.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell, Lucas FR East Peoria 2:07.10 10
2 Kaufman, Jimmy SO East Peoria 2:13.30 6
3 Riley, Morgan FR Richwoods 2:32.50

Men's Men 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Church, Mathew SO East Peoria 4:40.60 10
2 Copeland, Phillip SO Dunlap 4:50.50 8
3 Carr, Matt FR Limestone 4:54.70 6
4 Giebelhausen, Cody SO East Peoria 4:58.90 4
5 Lingle, Lucas SO Canton 5:03.70 2
6 Anderson, Mark SO Dunlap 5:14.00 1
7 O'Rourke, Liam FR Olympia 5:18.00
8 Crotteau, Matt FR Metamora 5:18.80
9 Spencer, Dallas FR Olympia 5:21.50
10 Crotteau, John FR Metamora 5:33.70
11 Reavley, Justin SO Limestone 5:40.90
12 Miller, Tom SO Richwoods 5:50.10
13 Dar, Khitab SO Richwoods 5:54.80

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tomsovic, Andrew FR Dunlap 10:13.90 10
2 Carr, Matt FR Limestone 10:21.70 8
3 Skeels, Thomas SO Dunlap 10:48.20 6
4 Lingle, Lucas SO Canton 10:51.80 4
5 Crotteau, Matt FR Metamora 11:07.90 2
6 williams, brody SO Limestone 11:32.50 1
7 Crotteau, John FR Metamora 11:39.10
8 Miller, Tom SO Richwoods 12:35.80
9 Dar, Khitab SO Richwoods 12:53.00
10 Maxfield, Izaak SO East Peoria 12:53.70
11 Vangunten, Matt SO East Peoria 12:54.00

Men's Men 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kokos, Bailey SO Dunlap 16.30 10
2 Gore, Shawn SO East Peoria 16.80 8
3 Welton, James FR Limestone 16.90 6
4 McVey, Nick SO Metamora 17.00 4
5 Willey, Kyhl FR Metamora 17.90 2
6 Nellinger, Jake SO Dunlap 23.30 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spencer, Dallas FR Olympia 27.30
2 Litwiller, Levi FR Olympia 27.90
3 Miller, Austin SO Canton -

Men's Men 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gore, Shawn SO East Peoria 44.36 10
2 Kokos, Bailey SO Dunlap 44.60 8
3 McVey, Nick SO Metamora 46.40 6
4 Willey, Kyhl FR Metamora 47.40 4
5 Welton, James FR Limestone 48.10 2
6 Litwiller, Levi FR Olympia 50.10 1
7 Rohman, Trey SO Dunlap 51.40

Men's Men High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kokos, Bailey SO Dunlap 5' 4.0" 10
2 Burch, Tyson SO Dunlap 5' 2.0" 8
3 McVey, Nick SO Metamora 5' 2.0" 6
4 Swope, Josh FR Canton 5' 0.0" 4
5 Daniels, Ethan SO Metamora 5' 0.0" 2
6 Adams, Khalil FR Richwoods 4' 10.0" 1

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ballinger, Triston FR Olympia 10' 0.0" 10
2 Rohn, Hunter FR Dunlap 9' 0.0" 8
3 Ward, Max FR Metamora 8' 6.0" 6
4 Pitzer, Shannon SO East Peoria 8' 0.0" 4
5 Stuart, Phoenix FR East Peoria 7' 6.0" 2
6 Shawgo, Chase FR Canton 7' 0.0" 1
7 Willey, Kyhl FR Metamora 6' 6.0"

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duvendack, Grant FR Metamora 18' 1.0" 10
2 Mitchell, Jacob FR Metamora 17' 1.5" 8
3 DeVoss, Kaden FR East Peoria 16' 6.5" 6
4 Nellinger, Jake SO Dunlap 16' 4.5" 4
5 Miller, Austin SO Canton 16' 3.0" 2
6 thomson, john SO Limestone 15' 8.0" 1
7 Clary, Eijah FR Dunlap 15' 1.0"
8 Sprecher, Zach FR Canton 13' 5.0"

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daniels, Ethan SO Metamora 31' 9.0" 10
2 Nellinger, Jake SO Dunlap 30' 3.0" 8
3 Longenecker, Jacob FR Canton 29' 7.0" 6
4 Mitchell, Gavin FR Metamora 29' 0.0" 4
5 Sprecher, Zach FR Canton 27' 11.0" 2
6 Clary, Eijah FR Dunlap 23' 2.0" 1

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dingeldine, Tyler SO Metamora 42' 3.0" 10
2 Brown, Cole FR Richwoods 42' 0.75" 8
3 Vollrath, Bryce FR Richwoods 41' 9.0" 6
4 Hutchinson, Tom SO Metamora 39' 8.5" 4
5 Noonan, . SR Canton 38' 8.0" 2
6 Bauer, Bo FR Olympia 36' 10.0" 1
7 Holmes, Steven FR Dunlap 34' 10.0"
8 Harrison, . SR Canton 33' 11.0"
9 Curington, Jorden FR Limestone 33' 10.0"
10 Gough, Matrhew SO East Peoria 33' 9.0"
11 Rohman, Trey SO Dunlap 32' 6.5"
12 Betz, Evan SO East Peoria 32' 2.5"
13 snow, bowen FR Limestone 31' 1.0"
14 McCain, Jon FR Olympia 27' 2.0"

Men's Men Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Sam SO Dunlap 124' 2.0" 10
2 Dingeldine, Tyler SO Metamora 123' 2.0" 8
3 Parkman, Xavier SO Richwoods 104' 0.0" 6
4 Bauer, Bo FR Olympia 103' 7.0" 4
5 Neumann, Cade FR Metamora 100' 7.0" 2
6 Noonan, . SR Canton 91' 9.0" 1
7 Holmes, Steven FR Dunlap 91' 3.0"
8 Brown, Cole FR Richwoods 91' 1.0"
9 Cotton, . SR Canton 89' 10.0"
10 Curington, Jorden FR Limestone 77' 3.0"
11 McCain, Jon FR Olympia 69' 11.0"
12 Gough, Matrhew SO East Peoria 67' 6.0"
13 snow, bowen FR Limestone 50' 0.0"

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hazelwood, Cameo SO Dunlap 13.30 10
2 Hilton, Rachel FR East Peoria 13.35 8
3 Stout, Mona SO Dunlap 13.40 6
4 Boyce, Alynceia FR Limestone 13.90
5 Grieves, Alexis FR Metamora 14.30
6 Hale, Jordan SO Pekin 14.40
7 McClone, Taylor SO Metamora 14.60
8 Lewis, Ajia SO Normal West -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Putman, Madison SO Canton 13.41 4
2 Moore, Kylynn FR Pekin 13.60 2
3 Bethke, Lindsey SO Normal West 13.80 1
4 Adams, Keara SO Canton 13.90
5 Burks, Kayla FR East Peoria 14.30
6 Tillman, Kenya FR Limestone 17.10

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Urycki, Gillian FR Metamora 26.80 10
2 Hazelwood, Cameo SO Dunlap 27.10 8
3 Denson, Allison FR Normal West 28.30 6
4 Cranford, Savannah SO Dunlap 28.40 4
5 Grieves, Alexis FR Metamora 28.50 2
6 Koranek, Emily FR Normal West 29.18
7 Hale, Jordan SO Pekin 29.20
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burks, Kearstin SO East Peoria 29.10 1
2 Putman, Madison SO Canton 29.60
3 Moritz, Breanna SO Pekin 31.00
4 Adams, Keara SO Canton 31.10

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Urycki, Gillian FR Metamora 1:00.50 10
2 Unseth, Muriel SO Dunlap 1:02.10 8
3 Kieser, Lindsey SO Normal West 1:02.70 6
4 Henson, Brianna SO Dunlap 1:05.60 4
5 Grieves, Alexis FR Metamora 1:07.30 1
6 Jenkins, Kaitlin SO East Peoria 1:07.70
7 Wilson, Krista FR Normal West 1:09.70
8 Page, Tariah FR Limestone 1:10.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Baylee FR Pekin 1:07.00 2
2 Center, Baylee FR Pekin 1:07.90
3 Wagner, Megan FR Limestone 1:11.70
4 Sampson, Tina SO East Peoria 1:17.10

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gordon, Andrea SO Normal West 2:31.80 10
2 Selina, Wilson FR Canton 2:33.70 8
3 Gerwick, Amanda SO Normal West 2:38.10 6
4 Pitts, Katlyn FR Metamora 2:40.10 4
5 Anglin, Joanna SO Metamora 2:49.60 2
6 Stoller, Madison FR Pekin 2:51.80 1
7 Palmer, Cathryn FR Dunlap 2:56.30
8 Bluth, Sam FR Dunlap 3:08.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Leah FR East Peoria 3:01.00
2 Regan, Cambria FR Pekin 3:08.00
3 Jump, Salena SO Limestone 3:10.00

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Piller, Sara SO Normal West 5:53.90 10
2 Kessler, Katherine SO Metamora 5:57.90 8
3 Olmstead, Emilie FR Dunlap 5:59.20 6
4 Walker, Danielle FR Pekin 6:00.00 4
5 Spradlin, Bethany FR Metamora 6:08.70 2
6 Wu, Kristen FR Dunlap 6:12.20 1
7 Lefler, Mackenzie SO Canton 6:16.50
8 Foote, Shawn FR Pekin 6:26.10
9 Skaggs, Ericka SO East Peoria 6:30.20
10 Collins, Anna FR Normal West 6:52.80
11 Widmer, Mackenzie FR Limestone 7:32.80

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wu, Kristen FR Dunlap 12:37.40 10
2 Kessler, Katherine SO Metamora 12:37.90 8
3 Sours, Presley SO Pekin 12:45.00 6
4 Lefler, Mackenzie SO Canton 13:07.00 4
5 Yoder, Katelyn SO Normal West 13:11.10 2
6 Adams, Amanda SO Metamora 13:59.30 1
7 Baumgardner, Michaela FR Normal West 14:01.00
8 Corder, Marissa SO East Peoria 14:54.30

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huss, Leah SO Pekin 16.90 10
2 Anglin, Gabrielle SO Metamora 17.10 8
3 Puzauskas, Mary SO Normal West 17.30 6
4 Klingbeil, Naomi FR Pekin 17.40 4
5 Stear, Savanna SO Dunlap 17.90 2
6 Culp, Hope SO Canton 18.00 1
7 Ford, Leanne FR East Peoria 19.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Light, Abigail FR Metamora 19.50
2 Burks, Kearstin SO East Peoria 19.80
3 Gatliff, Rachel FR Dunlap 21.50

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huss, Leah SO Pekin 50.90 10
2 Selina, Wilson FR Canton 51.90 8
3 Anglin, Gabrielle SO Metamora 53.20 6
4 Klingbeil, Naomi FR Pekin 57.70 4
5 Ross, Brittany SO Normal West 1:00.30 1
6 Alexander, Bailey FR Limestone 1:00.40
7 Palmer, Cathryn FR Dunlap 1:00.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Light, Abigail FR Metamora 60.00 2
2 Aldadah, Lina FR Dunlap 1:00.90
3 Scotti, Alexa FR East Peoria 1:02.40
4 Tedford, Anna FR East Peoria 1:05.90

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Puzauskas, Mary SO Normal West 5' 0.0" 10
2 Hoerr, Ashley SO Limestone 4' 10.0" 8
3 Urycki, Gillian FR Metamora 4' 10.0" 6
4 Henson, Brianna SO Dunlap 4' 8.0" 4
5 Stear, Savanna SO Dunlap 4' 6.0" 2
6 Smith, Baylee FR Pekin 4' 4.0" 1
7 Gorrie, Kayli SO Pekin 4' 4.0"
8 Taylor, Steck FR Canton 4' 4.0"
9 Lane, Morgan FR Canton 4' 2.0"
10 Bachman, Madalyn FR Metamora 4' 2.0"
11 Roettges, Kiana FR East Peoria 4' 0.0"

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anglin, Gabrielle SO Metamora 8' 6.0" 10
2 McClure, Savannah SO East Peoria 8' 0.0" 8
3 Gallagher, Mackenzie SO Normal West 8' 0.0" 6
4 Ryan, Erin SO Metamora 7' 6.0" 4
5 Hamilton, Cassie SO East Peoria 7' 0.0" 1.5
6 Gatliff, Rachel FR Dunlap 7' 0.0" 1.5
7 Culp, Hope SO Canton 7' 0.0"
8 Wickenhauser, Hailey FR Normal West 6' 0.0"
9 Pearce, Rachel SO Dunlap 5' 0.0"

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Urycki, Gillian FR Metamora 17' 3.5" 10
2 Stout, Mona SO Dunlap 15' 4.5" 8
3 Olcott, Abby FR Dunlap 14' 5.5" 6
4 Bethke, Lindsey SO Normal West 13' 4.0" 4
5 McClure, Savannah SO East Peoria 13' 0.5" 2
6 Center, Baylee FR Pekin 12' 8.5" 1
7 Goforth, Brianna FR Metamora 12' 5.0"
8 Wagner, Megan FR Limestone 12' 2.0"
9 Hamilton, Cassie SO East Peoria 12' 0.0"
10 Nkangu, Monika SO Normal West 11' 5.5"
11 Wood, Aliya SO Pekin 10' 5.0"

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Klingbeil, Naomi FR Pekin 30' 4.0" 10
2 Huss, Leah SO Pekin 30' 2.0" 8
3 Cranford, Savannah SO Dunlap 29' 6.0" 6
4 Goforth, Brianna FR Metamora 25' 8.0" 4
5 Kozak, Shayla SO Normal West 25' 1.5" 2
6 Wagner, Megan FR Limestone 25' 0.0" 1
7 McClure, Savannah SO East Peoria 24' 7.0"
8 Hamilton, Cassie SO East Peoria 22' 9.5"

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Tia SO Normal West 34' 11.0" 10
2 Thompson, Kailyn SO Normal West 32' 1.5" 8
3 Hoerr, Ashley SO Limestone 30' 1.0" 6
4 Heuermann, Sarah SO Limestone 29' 2.5" 4
5 Skyes-Patterson, Briyan SO Dunlap 29' 2.0" 2
6 Cope, Danielle FR Pekin 28' 2.5" 1
7 Desjardins, Madyson SO East Peoria 28' 0.0"
8 Geoffroy, Sabrina SO Dunlap 27' 10.5"
9 Kasen, Erika SO East Peoria 27' 2.5"
10 Pollman, Kennedy FR Pekin 26' 11.5"
11 Brockhouse, Morgan FR Metamora 22' 7.0"
12 Terry, Bianca FR Canton 20' 8.0"
13 OShea, Rosemary SO Metamora 17' 10.0"
14 Osborne, Mikayla FR Canton 17' 9.5"

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Tia SO Normal West 103' 11.0" 10
2 Thompson, Kailyn SO Normal West 97' 4.0" 8
3 Cope, Danielle FR Pekin 96' 4.0" 6
4 Mueller, Hannah FR Metamora 86' 8.0" 4
5 McClain, Lizzie FR Dunlap 81' 7.0" 2
6 McKenzie, Sarah FR Pekin 78' 10.0" 1
7 Dunlap, Drusilla SO Dunlap 75' 2.0"
8 Heuermann, Sarah SO Limestone 75' 1.0"
9 Kasen, Erika SO East Peoria 73' 8.0"
10 Brown, Allison FR Metamora 69' 2.0"
11 Bankes, Brooke FR East Peoria 64' 3.0"
12 Terry, Bianca FR Canton 49' 10.0"
13 Osborne, Mikayla FR Canton 47' 4.0"