3/28 Five Team

Scores:
Men's Score
Tuscola127
Georgetown-Ridge Farm94
Salt Fork (Catlin)60
Oakwood38
Heritage14
 
Women's Score
Jamaica110
Tuscola80
Oakwood75
Georgetown-Ridge Farm51
Heritage2

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Broc JR Tuscola 11.15 8
2 West, Chris SR Tuscola 11.68 6
3 Mclain, Seth JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 11.77 4
4 Reed, Tyson JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 11.93 2
5 Ayers, Craig SR Oakwood 12.16
6 Nicholson, Andy JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 12.18
7 Reed, Skyler FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 12.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Silva, Josh SR Tuscola 12.04 1
2 Stenger, Kyle JR Tuscola 12.33
3 Hollingsworth, Kade FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 12.89
4 Rexroad, Austin SO Tuscola 12.94
5 Brown, Demarco JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 13.26
6 O'Brien, Kenny FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 13.61
7 Chittick, Michael SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horatschki, Zach SO Oakwood 12.34
2 Green, Austin SO Oakwood 12.71
3 Johnson, Josh FR Oakwood 13.11
4 Danner, Noah SO Heritage 13.33
5 Dubson, Daniel SR Heritage 13.73
6 Gilbert, Gabriel FR Heritage 14.97
7 Griffith, Patrick SR Tuscola 15.07

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Broc JR Tuscola 23.66 8
2 Mclain, Seth JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 24.68 6
3 Ayers, Craig SR Oakwood 24.88 4
4 Silva, Josh SR Tuscola 25.15 2
5 Reed, Shawn JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 25.34 1
6 Brown, Demarco JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 33.17
7 Snedeker, Beau FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Austin SO Oakwood 26.06
2 Curley, Andrew JR Oakwood 26.21
3 Johnson, Josh FR Oakwood 26.95
4 O'Brien, Kenny FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 27.67
5 Griffith, Patrick SR Tuscola 34.44
6 Chittick, Michael SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horatschki, Zach SO Oakwood 25.62
2 Swider, Dale JR Oakwood 29.14
3 Cox, Tristan JR Oakwood 30.80
4 Lynn, Josh SO Heritage -
5 Dubson, Daniel SR Heritage -
6 Perry, Brett SO Heritage -

Men's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Broc JR Tuscola 53.82 8
2 Evans, John JR Tuscola 54.33 6
3 Silva, Josh SR Tuscola 56.20 4
4 Nicholson, Andy JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 56.25 2
5 Phillips, Breighton SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 57.69 1
6 Fauver, Clayton SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 59.25
7 Snedeker, Beau FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 1:05.75
8 Mueller, Michael JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richardson, Brandon SR Heritage 58.20
2 Robertson, David SR Heritage 58.62
3 Burris, Cole JR Oakwood 1:02.83
4 Brown, Demarco JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 1:05.07
5 Lynn, Josh SO Heritage 1:06.94
6 Swider, Dale JR Oakwood 1:07.98
7 Wangler, Evan FR Oakwood -
8 Martin, Blayne FR Heritage -

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ponder, Eric SO Tuscola 9:57.88 8
2 Manzano, Gustavo SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 10:52.52 6
3 Avenatti, Lane FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 11:21.17 4
4 Wyatt, Colton JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 11:21.52 2
5 Happ, Thomas SO Heritage -

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirby, Taylor JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 16.00 8
2 Sexson, Austin SR Tuscola 18.00 6
3 Fauver, Colton SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 20.00 4
4 Reed, Tyson JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 20.10 2
5 Owen, Tyler FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirby, Taylor JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 44.17 8
2 Sexson, Austin SR Tuscola 45.29 6
3 Owen, Tyler FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 47.53 4
4 Fauver, Colton SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 49.11 1
5 Robinson, Tanner JR Tuscola 50.94
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Curley, Andrew JR Oakwood 48.34 2
2 Wolf, Jordan SO Heritage 51.87
3 Robertson, David SR Heritage 55.12
4 Mannin, Dalton SO Heritage 56.67

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Owen, Tyler FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 5' 6.0" 8
2 Butler, Keenan SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 5' 2.1" 6
3 Reed, Skyler FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 5' 2.0" 4
4 Reed, Shawn JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burris, Cole JR Oakwood 18' 7.0" 8
2 Butler, Keenan SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 18' 6.5" 6
3 Horatschki, Zach SO Oakwood 17' 11.5" 4
4 Reed, Skyler FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 17' 6.0" 2
5 Rexroad, Austin SO Tuscola 16' 5.0" 1
6 Robinson, Tanner JR Tuscola 16' 1.5"
7 Wolf, Jordan SO Heritage 14' 8.5"
8 Mannin, Dalton SO Heritage 13' 3.0"
9 Griffith, Patrick SR Tuscola 12' 1.0"
10 Gilbert, Gabriel FR Heritage 11' 5.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillips, Breighton SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 37' 11.5" 8
2 Owen, Tyler FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 35' 9.5" 6
3 Rice, Brian JR Oakwood 27' 2.0" 4
4 Weaver, Dolton FR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
5 Lynn, Josh SO Heritage -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gibson, Stephen SO Tuscola 48' 1.0" 8
2 Turner, Clayton SO Tuscola 42' 8.0" 6
3 Barr, Nick SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 41' 7.5" 4
4 Romine, Austin SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 35' 0.0" 1
5 Munoz, Jesse SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 34' 1.5"
6 Stanfield, Ty SO Tuscola 32' 5.0"
7 Hanner, Dustin SO Tuscola 31' 0.0"
8 Ashikyan, Gevin SO Oakwood 30' 9.5"
9 Snedeker, Beau FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 29' 5.5"
10 Mueller, Michael JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -
11 Hart, Tyler JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -
12 Dutton, Alec SR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Tyler JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 39' 5.0" 2
2 Manselle, David SO Tuscola 34' 2.0"
3 Andreas, Caleb FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 33' 4.0"
4 Wakeland, Richie FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 33' 4.0"
5 Cox, Tristan JR Oakwood 28' 10.0"
6 Kliene, Brody SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 28' 7.0"
7 Herrin, Bryce FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 27' 0.0"
8 Wilson, Alex FR Tuscola 26' 11.0"
9 Perry, Brett SO Heritage 26' 1.0"
10 Funk, Casey SR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
11 McDaniel, Seth FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -
12 Smith, Sam FR Heritage -

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dutton, Alec SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 157' 2.0" 8
2 Gibson, Stephen SO Tuscola 143' 1.0" 6
3 Turner, Clayton SO Tuscola 120' 3.0" 4
4 Barr, Nick SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 114' 11.0" 2
5 Snedeker, Beau FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 104' 11.0" 1
6 Romine, Austin SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 102' 8.0"
7 Munoz, Jesse SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 92' 0.0"
8 Ashikyan, Gevin SO Oakwood 81' 4.0"
9 Stanfield, Ty SO Tuscola 75' 10.0"
10 Hanner, Dustin SO Tuscola 70' 8.0"
11 Wilson, Alex FR Tuscola 67' 3.0"
12 McDaniel, Seth FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wakeland, Richie FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 87' 4.0"
2 Danner, Noah SO Heritage 79' 7.0"
3 Manselle, David SO Tuscola 73' 8.0"
4 Dubson, Daniel SR Heritage 73' 3.0"
5 Andreas, Caleb FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 72' 6.0"
6 Cox, Tristan JR Oakwood 72' 1.0"
7 Herrin, Bryce FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 65' 6.0"
8 Johnson, Tyler JR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
9 Funk, Casey SR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
10 Mueller, Michael JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -
11 Smith, Sam FR Heritage -
12 Kliene, Brody SO Salt Fork (Catlin) -

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bush, Estella SO Jamaica 12.80 6
2 Lunger, Jordyn FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 13.53 4
3 Stewart, Abbie SO Oakwood 13.55 2
4 Deck, Kelby FR Oakwood 13.89 1
5 Brookshier, Aubree FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 14.58
6 Richards, Danyale SR Jamaica -
7 Kitchens, Summer SO Oakwood -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scribner, Hannah JR Tuscola 14.11
2 Tucker, Felicia JR Tuscola 14.50
3 Claubaough, Madeline FR Tuscola 14.96
4 Yager, Amanda FR Heritage 16.27
5 Fancher, Anastasia FR Heritage 16.40
6 Schwanke, Halee FR Heritage 18.39
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sadlek, Cheyenne SO Oakwood 12.78 8
2 Harper, Jennifer JR Oakwood 15.23
3 Lough, Nicole FR Tuscola 15.82
4 Reed, Shelby FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 16.02
5 Greenlee, Kendra SO Heritage 16.05
6 White, Stephanie SR Jamaica -
7 Frye, Lesli SO Oakwood -

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Plotner, Toria SR Jamaica 27.92 8
2 Lunger, Jordyn FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 29.92 6
3 Stewart, Abbie SO Oakwood 29.98 4
4 Switzer, Avoree FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 31.79 2
5 Bush, Estella SO Jamaica 32.48 1
6 Little, Brooke SO Tuscola -
7 White, Stephanie SR Jamaica -
8 Frye, Lesli SO Oakwood -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harper, Jennifer JR Oakwood 33.22
2 Reed, Shelby FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 34.21
3 Fancher, Anastasia FR Heritage 34.72
4 Wilson, Adrien FR Heritage -
5 Yager, Amanda FR Heritage -
6 Lough, Nicole FR Tuscola -
7 Claubaough, Madeline FR Tuscola -
8 Schiaretti, Hailey FR Heritage -

Women's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sluder, Lexi FR Tuscola 1:10.23 8
2 Brookshier, Aubree FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 1:11.33 4
3 Green, Shea JR Oakwood 1:14.36 1
4 Thomas, Elora FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 1:15.07
5 Plotner, Toria SR Jamaica 1:17.99
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sumption, Mikhala FR Tuscola 1:10.56 6
2 Weaver, Erin SR Tuscola 1:14.12 2
3 Carnahan, Mariah SO Oakwood -
4 Rexroad, Savanna FR Heritage -
5 Wilson, Adrien FR Heritage -

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Alyssa JR Jamaica 2:36.10 8
2 Ponder, Susan SR Tuscola 2:39.62 6
3 Mannen, Nicole JR Tuscola 2:44.23 4
4 Puzey, Brandi SO Jamaica 2:46.35 2
5 Carnahan, Mariah SO Oakwood 2:55.87 1
6 Ingram, Meghan FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 2:59.56
7 Hale, Breanna SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 3:04.13
8 Moss, Alli SO Tuscola 3:15.68
9 Green, Shea JR Oakwood -
10 Terry, Lexy JR Oakwood -
11 Cahoon, Kassandra SR Oakwood -
12 Bowers, Cailin SO Oakwood -
13 Brewer, Courtney FR Tuscola -

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ponder, Susan SR Tuscola 6:10.03 8
2 Mannen, Nicole JR Tuscola 6:30.32 6
3 Andrews, Shaina FR Oakwood 6:37.68 4
4 Lemay, Mariah FR Tuscola 6:40.96 2
5 Baugh, Cassidy FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 6:47.09 1
6 Wright, Catherine SR Oakwood 7:43.50
7 Weiser, Kendra SR Jamaica 9:09.40
8 McKee, Megan JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -
9 Terry, Lexy JR Oakwood -
10 Cahoon, Kassandra SR Oakwood -
11 Bradford, Trena FR Jamaica -
12 Bowers, Cailin SO Oakwood -

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watson, Autumn SR Jamaica 18:22.11 8
2 McKee, Megan JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -
3 Wright, Catherine SR Oakwood -
4 Andrews, Shaina FR Oakwood -

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny FR Jamaica 16.20 8
2 Kirby, Morgan FR Jamaica 16.67 6
3 Gayler, Makayla FR Oakwood 17.19 4
4 Bennett, Hailey JR Oakwood 18.75 2
5 Meeker, Cheyenne SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 19.76 1
6 Ellis, Sarah JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 19.78
7 Sluder, Lexi FR Tuscola -

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny FR Jamaica 50.64 8
2 Gayler, Makayla FR Oakwood 53.13 6
3 Kirby, Morgan FR Jamaica 54.18 4
4 Bennett, Hailey JR Oakwood 54.28 2
5 Meeker, Cheyenne SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 1:01.98 1

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weaver, Erin SR Tuscola 4' 8.0" 8
2 Thomas, Elora FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 4' 2.0" 5
3 Wilson, Jessica FR Jamaica 4' 2.0" 5
4 Kimbro, Jenny FR Jamaica -
5 Lorenzen, Alyx FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -
6 Kitchens, Summer SO Oakwood -
7 Gayler, Makayla FR Oakwood -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny FR Jamaica 16' 5.0" 8
2 Lunger, Jordyn FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 14' 4.75" 6
3 Gayler, Makayla FR Oakwood 14' 2.0" 4
4 Deck, Kelby FR Oakwood 13' 8.5" 2
5 Sadlek, Cheyenne SO Oakwood 13' 5.0" 1
6 Little, Brooke SO Tuscola 11' 8.5"
7 Lorenzen, Alyx FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 11' 5.0"
8 Rexroad, Savanna FR Heritage -
9 Tucker, Felicia JR Tuscola -
10 Bush, Estella SO Jamaica -
11 Yager, Amanda FR Heritage -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nicholson, Abby FR Jamaica 32' 2.0" 8
2 Hardin, Harlena SR Oakwood 31' 4.5" 6
3 Negangard, Rachel SR Jamaica 29' 10.5" 4
4 Warner, Shelby FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 27' 11.5" 2
5 Potter, Kelsey SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 27' 0.0" 1
6 Hennis, Brooke FR Tuscola 26' 6.5"
7 Janusik, Lylia SR Tuscola 25' 2.0"
8 Walters, Carrie SR Heritage 24' 6.0"
9 Ferguson, Lindsey FR Jamaica 22' 7.0"
10 Robertson, Cami SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 22' 3.0"
11 Nicholsen, Mackenzie JR Heritage 19' 9.5"
12 Christian, Abigail SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 19' 7.5"
13 Walters, Southerlynn FR Heritage 17' 11.0"
14 Conrad, Angel JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 13' 6.0"
15 Wangler, Matte JR Oakwood -

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nicholson, Abby FR Jamaica 106' 10.0" 8
2 Janusik, Lylia SR Tuscola 93' 8.0" 6
3 Potter, Kelsey SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 92' 6.0" 4
4 Hennis, Brooke FR Tuscola 92' 1.0" 2
5 Hardin, Harlena SR Oakwood 86' 4.0" 1
6 Walters, Carrie SR Heritage 84' 8.0"
7 Ferguson, Lindsey FR Jamaica 83' 10.0"
8 Warner, Shelby FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 67' 5.0"
9 Christian, Abigail SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 64' 1.0"
10 Nicholsen, Mackenzie JR Heritage 61' 5.0"
11 Robertson, Cami SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 61' 5.0"
12 Walters, Southerlynn FR Heritage 51' 5.0"
13 Negangard, Rachel SR Jamaica -