Tuscola Open

Scores:
Men's Score
Tuscola83
Neoga80
Casey-Westfield61
Salt Fork (Catlin)55
Central A & M51
Arcola49
Arthur38
Cumberland37.5
Sullivan29.5
Villa Grove23
Cerro Gordo20
Fisher13
Marshall12
DeLand-Weldon6
 
Women's Score
Central A & M87
Marshall81
Sullivan80
Jamaica79
Neoga63
Arthur38
Arcola34
Cumberland30
Tuscola19
Casey-Westfield17
Fisher16
Cerro Gordo5
DeLand-Weldon2

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hedges, Nick JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 11.17 10
2 Williamson, Derek SR Neoga 11.26 8
3 Pokalsey, Jason JR Central A & M 11.27 6
4 Fowler, Gage SO Cerro Gordo 11.61 4
5 Hubbart, Austin JR Villa Grove 11.69 2
6 Noble, Michael SR Casey-Westfield 11.70 1
7 West, Chris SR Tuscola 11.86
8 Ryherd, Alex SO Sullivan 12.17
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fowler, Gage SO Cerro Gordo 11.43
2 West, Chris SR Tuscola 11.61
3 Mclain, Seth JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 11.97
4 Miller, Dylan FR Fisher 12.17
5 Rojas, Omar SR Arcola 12.26
6 Bradley, Nathan FR Villa Grove 12.41
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hedges, Nick JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 11.13
2 Noble, Michael SR Casey-Westfield 11.45
3 Abernathy, David JR Neoga 11.86
4 Fink, Bailey FR DeLand-Weldon 12.61
5 Woodard, Ethan FR Central A & M 13.46
6 Crist, Jordan SR Cerro Gordo -
7 Woodyatt, Dylan FR Arthur -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hubbart, Austin JR Villa Grove 11.46
2 Williamson, Derek SR Neoga 11.64
3 Dean, Austin SR Arthur 12.20
4 Olson, Ben SO DeLand-Weldon 12.31
5 Fishel, Wyatt FR Arcola 12.38
6 Leitch, Chad JR Marshall 13.18
7 West, Cody SR Sullivan 13.75
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pokalsey, Jason JR Central A & M 11.54
2 Ryherd, Alex SO Sullivan 12.37
3 Stenger, Kyle JR Tuscola 12.38
4 Farrar, Brody JR Fisher 12.58
5 Lucas, Ethan FR Casey-Westfield 12.61
6 Paddock, Quade SO Marshall 13.71
7 Martin, Dylan JR Cumberland -

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bradley, Nathan FR Villa Grove 24.42
2 Paddock, Quade SO Marshall 28.52
3 Holmes, James JR DeLand-Weldon 30.04
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feagin, Kyle SO Arthur 24.63
2 Stenger, Kyle JR Tuscola 24.85
3 Brumleve, Trevor SR Cumberland 26.31
4 Leitch, Chad JR Marshall 26.45
5 Knight, Ravipoli JR Fisher 26.72
6 Fink, Bailey FR DeLand-Weldon -
7 Martin, Dylan JR Cumberland -
8 Fishel, Wyatt FR Arcola -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maddox, Luke JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 23.74 2
2 Moutria, Zach JR Arcola 23.78 1
3 Olson, Ben SO DeLand-Weldon 24.43
4 Sewell, Nathan FR Casey-Westfield 24.58
5 Walker, Quinton JR Cerro Gordo 24.65
6 Carter, Aaron FR Fisher 24.92
7 Black, Austin FR Central A & M 25.57
8 Sullivan, Griffin JR Sullivan -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williamson, Derek SR Neoga 22.29 10
2 Pokalsey, Jason JR Central A & M 22.51 8
3 Hedges, Nick JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 23.16 6
4 West, Chris SR Tuscola 23.43 4
5 Hubbart, Austin JR Villa Grove 23.89
6 Feagin, Jordan JR Arthur 23.92
7 Vail, Jacob SR Sullivan 24.07
8 Fowler, Gage SO Cerro Gordo 24.12

Men's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Levy, Dustin SR Marshall 59.38
2 Tenney, Joe FR Cerro Gordo -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Lane FR Fisher 59.23
2 Yeley, Zach JR Marshall 59.30
3 Stipp, Toby SO Villa Grove 1:00.46
4 Woods, Jay JR DeLand-Weldon 1:00.70
5 Workman, Noah JR Sullivan 1:03.04
6 Rexroad, Austin SO Tuscola 1:07.62
7 Fink, Bailey FR DeLand-Weldon -
8 Harshman, Sam JR Sullivan -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shuey, Lawrence JR Cumberland 55.98
2 O'Brien, Gabe SR Central A & M 58.14
3 Hauersperger, Brandon FR Villa Grove 58.97
4 Fauver, Clayton SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 59.00
5 Miah, Anthony SO Neoga 59.28
6 Black, Zech SO Cumberland 1:01.54
7 Francis, Brent JR Fisher -
8 Phillips, Breighton SO Salt Fork (Catlin) -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pokalsey, Jason JR Central A & M 50.38 10
2 Galaviz, Fedrico SO Arcola 52.25 8
3 Mills, Brandon SR Tuscola 52.35 6
4 Hendrickson, Thomas SR Arthur 52.67 4
5 Walker, Quinton JR Cerro Gordo 53.90 2
6 Ledbeter, Brandon FR Arcola 54.72 1
7 Plank, Curtis JR Arthur 54.76
8 Williamson, Derek SR Neoga -

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tenney, Joe FR Cerro Gordo 2:24.08
2 Arnold, Colin FR Central A & M 2:26.81
3 Spillman, Philip JR Tuscola 2:28.49
4 Pacunas, Garrison FR Fisher 2:32.92
5 Nall, Brad SO Arcola 2:34.31
6 Weaver, Dolton FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:34.87
7 Elliott, Tyler SO Marshall 2:36.48
8 Dowd, James SR Central A & M 2:38.76
9 Johns, Cameron FR Villa Grove 2:39.45
10 Scotello, Michael FR DeLand-Weldon 2:48.13
11 Ottney, Robbie JR Fisher -
12 Cassida, Daniel JR Villa Grove -
13 Smith, Nick SO Salt Fork (Catlin) -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sutherland, Tye JR Cumberland 2:03.64 10
2 Evans, John JR Tuscola 2:04.87 8
3 Walk, Trevor SR Neoga 2:07.99 6
4 Tasholm, Mikkel SR Casey-Westfield 2:08.92 4
5 Walk, Travis SR Neoga 2:09.50 2
6 Raygoza, Jesus SR Arcola 2:10.98 1
7 Kemper, Ethan JR Cumberland 2:11.78
8 Shields, Nick SR Sullivan 2:13.79
9 Harvey, Alex SO Sullivan 2:16.38
10 Crampton, Seth JR Casey-Westfield -
11 Hendrickson, Thomas SR Arthur -
12 Sanders, Brandon JR Marshall -
13 Plank, Curtis JR Arthur -

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Benefield, Bryce JR Villa Grove 5:20.17
2 Elliott, Mitchell SR Central A & M 5:24.01
3 Kuhns, Eric SO Arcola 5:27.85
4 Cotter, Nick SR Fisher 5:34.71
5 Cooper, Jonah SO Cerro Gordo 5:40.21
6 Woods, Lance FR Central A & M 5:42.16
7 Adams, Gage SO Fisher 5:48.45
8 Sutherland, Keegan SR Cumberland 5:48.73
9 Carmack, Austin SR Villa Grove 5:58.44
10 Voris, Noah SO Casey-Westfield 6:10.91
11 Scotello, Michael FR DeLand-Weldon 6:19.87
12 Cord, Caleb SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 6:30.27
13 Keeran, Brodyn SR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scamihorn, Ben JR Marshall 4:39.53 10
2 Ponder, Eric SO Tuscola 4:39.98 8
3 Walk, Trevor SR Neoga 4:49.11 6
4 Sutherland, Tye JR Cumberland 4:51.07 4
5 Ray, Geoffrey JR Marshall 4:55.96 2
6 Johns, Alex SR Arcola 4:59.49 1
7 Walk, Travis SR Neoga 5:06.66
8 McNeil, A.J. JR Casey-Westfield 5:08.62
9 Campbell, Chas JR Tuscola 5:10.28
10 Johnson, Ryan SR Sullivan -
11 Lehman, Ethan SO Sullivan -
12 Hanscel, Kaden SR Arthur -
13 Earnst, Jeffrey SR Arthur -

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ponder, Eric SO Tuscola 10:28.94 10
2 Johns, Alex SR Arcola 10:38.75 8
3 Lehman, Ethan SO Sullivan 10:54.55 6
4 Mendoza, Jonathan SR Arcola 10:55.18 4
5 Elliott, Mitchell SR Central A & M 11:38.94 2
6 Woods, Lance FR Central A & M 11:45.23 1
7 Hernandez, Austin SR Neoga 12:30.74
8 Cooper, Jonah SO Cerro Gordo 12:32.12
9 Sutherland, Keegan SR Cumberland 13:00.41
10 Keller, Alston SO Marshall 13:21.45
11 Smith, Noah SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 13:49.72
12 Reifsteck, Devin SR Villa Grove 13:52.14
13 Kestner, Jack FR Villa Grove 15:10.22
14 Hazen, Phil SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 16:19.09
15 Evans, Ryan JR Neoga -
16 Earnst, Jeffrey SR Arthur -
17 Hettinger, Anthony SR Arthur -

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ault, Charles JR Cumberland 21.31
2 Shanks, Tyler FR Villa Grove 21.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Somers, CJ SR Cerro Gordo 17.89 4
2 Nall, Brad SO Arcola 18.61
3 Brewer, Jakob FR Arthur 18.78
4 Brewer, Tanner SO Arthur 18.87
5 Rojas, Rigo SO Arcola 19.03
6 Mitchell, Braxton SR Sullivan 19.08
7 Kline, Austin FR Cumberland 19.21
8 Bentz, Jared SO Cerro Gordo -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirby, Taylor JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 16.33 10
2 Kibler, Zeke SR Sullivan 17.18 8
3 Ballinger, Zack JR Central A & M 17.42 6
4 Fauver, Colton SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 18.28 2
5 Sexson, Austin SR Tuscola 18.50 1
6 Probst, Jordan SO Neoga 18.59
7 Black, Austin FR Central A & M 21.05
8 Thomas, Conrad FR Fisher -

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Conrad FR Fisher 45.35 2
2 Day, Cade FR Arthur 55.72
3 Shanks, Tyler FR Villa Grove 56.99
4 Isbell, Steve JR Cerro Gordo -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fauver, Colton SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 45.58 1
2 Simms, Chaylin SR Central A & M 45.84
3 Rojas, Rigo SO Arcola 46.50
4 Kline, Austin FR Cumberland 46.94
5 Smith, Riley SO Casey-Westfield 48.92
6 Ault, Charles JR Cumberland 48.99
7 Spillman, Philip JR Tuscola 51.19
8 Nacke, Jack FR Arcola 54.64
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blome, Josh SR Casey-Westfield 42.26 10
2 Kirby, Taylor JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 43.72 8
3 Somers, CJ SR Cerro Gordo 44.53 6
4 Sexson, Austin SR Tuscola 45.00 4
5 Dukeman, Logan SR Arthur 46.21
6 Kibler, Zeke SR Sullivan 46.43
7 Ballinger, Zack JR Central A & M 48.21
8 Probst, Jordan SO Neoga 49.51

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Brien, Gabe SR Central A & M 5' 10.0" 10
2 Sewell, Nathan FR Casey-Westfield 5' 8.0" 8
3 Helton, MItchell JR Arthur 5' 6.1" 6
4 Brewer, Tanner SO Arthur 5' 6.0" 4
5 Beard, Trevor FR Cumberland 5' 2.1" 1.5
6 Kibler, Zeke SR Sullivan 5' 2.1" 1.5
7 Arnold, Colin FR Central A & M 5' 2.0"
8 Brumleve, Caleb SO Cumberland -
9 Williams, Lane FR Fisher -
10 Bentz, Jared SO Cerro Gordo -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Riley SO Casey-Westfield 13' 6.0" 10
2 Blome, Josh SR Casey-Westfield 13' 0.0" 8
3 Wolke, Monte SO Cumberland 12' 0.0" 6
4 Simms, Chaylin SR Central A & M 11' 0.0" 4
5 Houser, Ryan JR Central A & M 9' 0.1" 2
6 Thompson, JD FR Cumberland 9' 0.0" 1
7 Williams, Dalton SR Sullivan 8' 6.0"
8 Rexroad, Austin SO Tuscola 8' 6.0"
9 Davis, Adam JR Sullivan 8' 0.0"
10 Elliott, Tyler SO Marshall 7' 0.0"
11 Robinson, Tanner JR Tuscola -
12 Levy, Dustin SR Marshall -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bradley, Nathan FR Villa Grove 17' 8.0"
2 Williams, Lane FR Fisher 17' 3.0"
3 Black, Austin FR Central A & M 16' 11.5"
4 Beard, Trevor FR Cumberland 16' 4.5"
5 Mitchell, Braxton SR Sullivan 15' 6.0"
6 Leitch, Chad JR Marshall 15' 3.0"
7 Stipp, Toby SO Villa Grove 14' 6.5"
8 Paddock, Quade SO Marshall 14' 2.5"
9 Timmons, Evan SO Casey-Westfield 13' 3.5"
10 Makemson, Gauge SO DeLand-Weldon 12' 0.25"
11 Landreth, Austin SR Neoga 11' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feagin, Jordan JR Arthur 20' 4.01" 10
2 Kersey, Corey SO Neoga 20' 4.0" 8
3 Warren, Jamie SO Arcola 19' 10.75" 6
4 Vail, Jacob SR Sullivan 19' 2.25" 4
5 Klein, Justin JR Cerro Gordo 18' 11.0" 2
6 Strader, Clayton FR Arcola 18' 10.0" 1
7 Ballinger, Zack JR Central A & M 18' 6.5"
8 Maltby, Andy SR Cerro Gordo 18' 6.25"
9 Lucas, Ethan FR Casey-Westfield 18' 4.75"
10 Woods, Dee JR DeLand-Weldon 17' 9.0"
11 Feagin, Kyle SO Arthur 17' 8.0"
12 Unzicker, Dion SR Fisher -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kersey, Corey SO Neoga 44' 6.0" 10
2 Feagin, Jordan JR Arthur 40' 2.0" 8
3 Woods, Dee JR DeLand-Weldon 38' 2.0" 6
4 Brumleve, Trevor SR Cumberland 36' 4.5" 4
5 Warren, Jamie SO Arcola 36' 3.0" 2
6 O'Brien, Gabe SR Central A & M 36' 2.5" 1
7 Shields, Nick SR Sullivan 35' 11.5"
8 Miller, Steven SR Villa Grove 34' 10.75"
9 Lehman, Ethan SO Sullivan 34' 7.5"
10 Elkins, Isaac FR Casey-Westfield 34' 5.0"
11 Rose, Nathan SO Arthur 34' 3.5"
12 Beard, Trevor FR Cumberland 34' 0.75"
13 Rexroad, Austin SO Tuscola 32' 6.0"
14 Arnold, Colin FR Central A & M 31' 9.0"
15 Leitch, Chad JR Marshall 30' 0.25"
16 Paddock, Quade SO Marshall 29' 7.0"
17 Weaver, Dolton FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 29' 5.5"
18 Holmes, James JR DeLand-Weldon 27' 10.0"
19 Fairfield, Billy JR Fisher -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brandenburg, Nicholas JR Neoga 39' 0.0"
2 Morse, Lucas JR Sullivan 38' 7.0"
3 Rodighiero, Ben SR Arcola 36' 8.0"
4 Sherrill, Douglas SO Marshall 34' 5.0"
5 Klein, Justin JR Cerro Gordo 33' 11.0"
6 Sandefer, Kyle SR Marshall 33' 9.0"
7 Mast, Roger SR Arthur 33' 2.0"
8 Henery, Patrick JR Arcola 32' 3.0"
9 Currey, Bryce JR Casey-Westfield 32' 2.0"
10 Lamb, Kybric SR Cerro Gordo 31' 6.0"
11 Kersey, Ronnie FR Neoga 28' 6.0"
12 Makemson, Gauge SO DeLand-Weldon 26' 10.0"
13 Russell, James FR Fisher 19' 1.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pearce, Ryan SR Villa Grove 58' 2.0" 10
2 Gibson, Stephen SO Tuscola 48' 0.0" 8
3 Turner, Clayton SO Tuscola 44' 8.0" 6
4 Yeakley, Colton FR Arthur 43' 1.5" 4
5 Buenzli, Parker SO Casey-Westfield 42' 1.0" 2
6 Schlieker, Trey JR Sullivan 41' 2.5" 1
7 Wallick, Josh JR Fisher 40' 7.0"
8 Chepan, Trenton SO Central A & M 40' 5.0"
9 Barr, Nick SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 39' 11.5"
10 Beesley, Wyatt SR Villa Grove 38' 7.5"
11 Houser, Ryan JR Central A & M 38' 1.0"
12 Carter, Alex JR Cumberland 38' 1.0"
13 Schneider, Jerome FR DeLand-Weldon 37' 9.5"
14 Johnson, Tyler JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 37' 7.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morse, Lucas JR Sullivan 118' 1.0"
2 Buenzli, Parker SO Casey-Westfield 106' 7.0"
3 Shaon, Brandon FR Cumberland 101' 2.0"
4 Henery, Patrick JR Arcola 100' 7.0"
5 Barr, Nick SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 100' 2.0"
6 Schneider, Jerome FR DeLand-Weldon 91' 0.0"
7 Hart, AJ JR Cerro Gordo 86' 10.0"
8 Crist, Jordan SR Cerro Gordo 83' 11.0"
9 Sherrill, Douglas SO Marshall 83' 8.0"
10 Kersey, Ronnie FR Neoga 69' 8.0"
11 Mason, Jake SO Casey-Westfield 69' 3.0"
12 Russell, James FR Fisher 47' 9.0"
13 Napier, Houston SO Cumberland -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dutton, Alec SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 163' 10.0" 10
2 Pearce, Ryan SR Villa Grove 162' 7.0" 8
3 Wallick, Josh JR Fisher 146' 9.0" 6
4 Gibson, Stephen SO Tuscola 141' 6.0" 4
5 Turner, Clayton SO Tuscola 134' 9.0" 2
6 Henderson, John JR Villa Grove 128' 10.0" 1
7 Houser, Ryan JR Central A & M 128' 3.0"
8 Schlieker, Trey JR Sullivan 127' 0.0"
9 Brandenburg, Nicholas JR Neoga 126' 11.0"
10 Maxwell, Andrew SR Arthur 125' 0.0"
11 Miller, Blake JR Arthur 124' 6.0"
12 Chepan, Trenton SO Central A & M 118' 11.0"
13 Sandefer, Kyle SR Marshall 118' 8.0"
14 Rodighiero, Ben SR Arcola 113' 9.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Plotner, Toria SR Jamaica 13.10 10
2 Neuhauser, Emily SO Sullivan 13.17 8
3 Henry, Madison SO Marshall 13.41 6
4 Tomczewski, Erika SR Sullivan 13.61 4
5 Davis, Jessica SO Arthur 13.78 2
6 McArthur, Alyssa SO Arthur 13.80 1
7 Walker, Alexa FR Cerro Gordo 14.03
8 White, Emily FR DeLand-Weldon -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Tomczewski, Erika SR Sullivan 13.38
2 Davis, Jessica SO Arthur 13.42
3 Tucker, Felicia JR Tuscola 13.82
4 Oakley, Shaina SO Cumberland 13.85
5 Luth, Andi FR Shiloh 14.61
6 McDevitt, Emily FR St. Anthony -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Henry, Madison SO Marshall 13.61
2 White, Emily FR DeLand-Weldon 13.63
3 Bush, Estella SO Jamaica 13.90
4 Fishel, Rylee FR Arcola 13.91
5 Harshman, Mallori JR Neoga 14.34
6 Chapman, Lindsey JR Cerro Gordo 14.61
7 Lough, Nicole FR Tuscola 15.55
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Plotner, Toria SR Jamaica 13.17
2 McArthur, Alyssa SO Arthur 13.61
3 Benefield, Maranda SO Villa Grove 13.91
4 Barnes, Nikki JR Cumberland 13.96
5 Foltz, Kaleah JR Casey-Westfield 14.43
6 Dowd, Rachael JR Central A & M 14.88
7 Oyler, Ashley FR Arcola 15.51
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Neuhauser, Emily SO Sullivan 13.35
2 Walker, Alexa FR Cerro Gordo 13.88
3 Kastl, Kellie JR Neoga 14.02
4 Boley, Emily FR DeLand-Weldon 14.49
5 McClain, Shelly FR Villa Grove 16.02
6 Zellers, Jessica SR Casey-Westfield -
7 Esker, Aly FR St. Anthony -

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oyler, Ashley FR Arcola 32.77
2 Hanscel, Sydnie FR Arthur 35.18
3 Hendrickson, Jamie FR Arthur 35.55
4 Smith, Brittney SO DeLand-Weldon -
5 Boley, Emily FR DeLand-Weldon -
6 McDevitt, Emily FR St. Anthony -
7 Cole, Mikaela JR Central A & M -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bush, Estella SO Jamaica 28.63 1
2 Scribner, Hannah JR Tuscola 29.08
3 Walker, Alexa FR Cerro Gordo 29.65
4 Conner, Brittany FR Cerro Gordo 29.75
5 Tucker, Felicia JR Tuscola 29.85
6 Luth, Andi FR Shiloh 29.93
7 Browning, Sami JR Fisher -
8 Bushur, Melissa SR St. Anthony -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adcock, Taylor SR Central A & M 26.26 10
2 McClain, Amanda SO Sullivan 26.32 8
3 Croy, Courtney JR Neoga 26.88 6
4 Neuhauser, Emily SO Sullivan 27.37 4
5 Plotner, Toria SR Jamaica 27.58 2
6 Walk, Erin SR Neoga 28.94
7 Henry, Madison SO Marshall -
8 Marry, Miranda JR Fisher -

Women's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell, Ariel FR Cerro Gordo 1:11.04
2 Paris, Shelby SO Fisher 1:11.96
3 Lough, Nicole FR Tuscola 1:13.96
4 Stull, Adrianna FR Arthur 1:15.13
5 Smith, Brittney SO DeLand-Weldon -
6 Bicknell, Natalie JR Arthur -
7 Wilson, Jessica FR Jamaica -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sumption, Mikhala FR Tuscola 1:07.34
2 Seitz, Paige SO Central A & M 1:07.61
3 Luth, Andi FR Shiloh 1:07.68
4 Meyer, Alli FR Marshall 1:09.40
5 Heitz, Kayla SR Cerro Gordo 1:10.17
6 Browning, Sami JR Fisher -
7 Falconburg, Elizabeth FR St. Anthony -
8 Wendt, Lauren JR St. Anthony -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClain, Amanda SO Sullivan 58.71 10
2 Plotner, Toria SR Jamaica 1:00.17 8
3 Fishel, Rylee FR Arcola 1:03.11 6
4 Cole, Mikaela JR Central A & M 1:03.36 4
5 Henry, Madison SO Marshall 1:04.46 2
6 Beard, Tegan JR Cumberland 1:04.82 1
7 Lamb, Holly FR Sullivan 1:06.92
8 Harshman, Mallori JR Neoga -

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gorrell, Ruthann SO Marshall 2:47.54
2 Rentfro, Tara FR Villa Grove 2:48.46
3 Marshall, Alyssa FR Sullivan 2:49.64
4 Campbell, Ariel FR Cerro Gordo 2:51.07
5 Jones, Brianne SO Arthur 2:52.22
6 Paris, Shelby SO Fisher 2:52.98
7 Postin, Kayleigh JR Central A & M 2:57.53
8 Bradford, Trena FR Jamaica 2:59.96
9 Noble, Anna SO Casey-Westfield 3:07.54
10 Cler, Laura FR Villa Grove 3:14.86
11 Ward, Jennifer SO Fisher 3:20.34
12 McDaniel, Paige JR Arthur 3:22.80
13 Puzey, Brandi SO Jamaica -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Taylor SO Arcola 2:26.69 10
2 Gorrell, Teresa SR Marshall 2:27.81 8
3 Ponder, Susan SR Tuscola 2:35.36 6
4 Cochonour, Caroline JR Casey-Westfield 2:36.92 4
5 Peters, Logan JR Cumberland 2:37.83 2
6 Burcham, Kylee JR Central A & M 2:40.06 1
7 Mannen, Nicole JR Tuscola 2:40.38
8 Nuzzo, Carlin FR Sullivan 2:44.27
9 Peters, Leah JR Cumberland 2:44.66
10 Partlow, Morgan SO Neoga 2:48.31
11 Lindenmeyer, Erin SR Arcola -
12 Wendt, Lauren JR St. Anthony -
13 Falconburg, Elizabeth FR St. Anthony -

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lay, Maisie FR Marshall 5:45.88 10
2 Hutchison, Leah SO Cumberland 6:00.96 8
3 Davidson, Sydney FR Marshall 6:02.11 6
4 Singer, Allie SR Arthur 6:14.53 4
5 Conlin, Alexis JR Arcola 6:19.55 2
6 Nuzzo, Cadisen FR Sullivan 6:20.73 1
7 Dillow, Caressa SO Cerro Gordo 6:22.60
8 Gibson, Maddie SO Neoga 6:25.21
9 Collins, Abbie SO Central A & M 6:47.62
10 Burrus, Michelle SO Central A & M 7:15.42
11 Pratt, Becca SO Sullivan 7:17.90
12 Moss, Alli SO Tuscola 7:18.63
13 Pacunas, Karson SR Fisher 7:20.30
14 Ward, Jennifer SO Fisher 7:40.98
15 Fikan, Tori FR Cerro Gordo 8:15.58
16 Peters, Leah JR Cumberland -
17 Weiser, Kendra SR Jamaica -
18 Wortman, Emily SO St. Anthony -
19 Baker, Taylor JR Neoga -
20 Gowin, Dori FR Casey-Westfield -
21 Brewer, Courtney FR Tuscola -

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lay, Maisie FR Marshall 12:28.04 10
2 Hutchison, Leah SO Cumberland 12:29.06 8
3 Heaton, Allie SR Central A & M 12:48.38 6
4 Arguelles, Ceci SO Arcola 13:10.19 4
5 Ponder, Susan SR Tuscola 13:16.86 2
6 Burnett, Teal SO Marshall 13:43.29 1
7 Gibson, Maddie SO Neoga 13:45.40
8 Jones, Brianne SO Arthur 14:32.65
9 Lemay, Mariah FR Tuscola 14:43.22
10 Dillow, Caressa SO Cerro Gordo 15:25.52
11 Burrus, Michelle SO Central A & M 15:33.16
12 Ross, Olivia FR Cumberland 15:41.62
13 Elder, Whitney FR Sullivan 16:42.68
14 Price, McKenna SO Villa Grove 17:43.44
15 Baker, Taylor JR Neoga -
16 Watson, Autumn SR Jamaica -
17 Fonner, Carson FR St. Anthony -

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meredith, Paige SR Sullivan 21.04
2 Sowers, Maekayla FR Cumberland 21.05
3 Wilson, Victoria FR Cumberland 21.35
4 Jones, Mikayla SR DeLand-Weldon -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stanley, Kaley SO Arthur 17.34 2
2 Sluder, Lexi FR Tuscola 17.80
3 Marler, Abby FR Villa Grove 18.52
4 Gutierez, Kaytlene FR Arcola 18.93
5 Hendrix, Anna SR Cerro Gordo 20.25
6 Emel, Charlie FR Sullivan 21.56
7 Clanton, Shelby JR Fisher -
8 Ragland, Sara FR St. Anthony -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny FR Jamaica 15.42 10
2 Adcock, Taylor SR Central A & M 15.99 8
3 Kirby, Morgan FR Jamaica 16.77 6
4 Deters, Brittany JR Neoga 17.24 4
5 Pruemer, Ashley SR Neoga 17.38 1
6 Corzine, Kaitlyn SR Central A & M 18.18
7 Heffernan, Olivia JR Fisher -
8 Dammerman, Kassy SR St. Anthony -

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Emel, Charlie FR Sullivan 58.63
2 Monken, Emilee JR Casey-Westfield 1:00.48
3 Jones, Mikayla SR DeLand-Weldon -
4 Powell, Emily SO Arthur -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McArthur, Alyssa SO Arthur 51.95 2
2 Sluder, Lexi FR Tuscola 52.06 1
3 Gutierez, Kaytlene FR Arcola 53.00
4 Cornwell, Ivy SO Cumberland 55.41
5 Sowers, Maekayla FR Cumberland 55.52
6 Kirby, Morgan FR Jamaica 57.89
7 Hendrix, Alyssa SR Cerro Gordo 1:02.44
8 Rincker, Raven FR St. Anthony -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny FR Jamaica 46.60 10
2 Corzine, Kaitlyn SR Central A & M 47.34 8
3 Dooley, Ryan FR Central A & M 50.54 6
4 Deters, Brittany JR Neoga 51.54 4
5 Jones, Hannah JR Marshall 53.45
6 Dash, Megan FR Sullivan 59.01
7 Long, Demmie JR Neoga 1:02.23
8 Heffernan, Olivia JR Fisher -

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dash, Megan FR Sullivan 5' 0.0" 10
2 Dashiell, Mallory SO Marshall 4' 10.15" 7
3 Cochonour, Caroline JR Casey-Westfield 4' 10.15" 7
4 Weaver, Erin SR Tuscola 4' 10.1" 4
5 Walk, Erin SR Neoga 4' 10.0" 2
6 Hendrix, Anna SR Cerro Gordo 4' 8.05" 1
7 Uphoff, Gaby SR Sullivan 4' 8.0"
8 Edwards, Taylor SO Arcola 4' 8.0"
9 Wilson, Jessica FR Jamaica 4' 6.0"
10 Heitz, Kayla SR Cerro Gordo 4' 6.0"
11 Postin, Kayleigh JR Central A & M 4' 6.0"
12 Masko, Gina SR Fisher 4' 6.0"
13 Gowin, Dori FR Casey-Westfield 4' 6.0"
14 Long, Demmie JR Neoga 4' 6.0"
15 Phillips, Clarisa JR Tuscola 4' 6.0"
16 Wolfe, Felicia SO Arthur -
17 McMechan, Jenna FR Cumberland -
18 Bicknell, Natalie JR Arthur -
19 Bailey, Sarah SR Central A & M -
20 Clanton, Shelby JR Fisher -
21 Jones, Hannah JR Marshall -
22 Kimbro, Jenny FR Jamaica -
23 Deters, Julie JR Cumberland -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cole, Mikaela JR Central A & M 9' 0.0" 10
2 Nuzzo, Carlin FR Sullivan 7' 6.0" 8
3 Monken, Emilee JR Casey-Westfield 7' 0.0" 6
4 Nuzzo, Cadisen FR Sullivan -
5 Esker, Aly FR St. Anthony -
6 Wortman, Sarah JR St. Anthony -
7 Thomas, Paige JR Cumberland -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Jessica SO Arthur 15' 3.5" 1
2 Sparrgrove, Jorji SO Central A & M 14' 0.5"
3 White, Emily FR DeLand-Weldon 14' 0.5"
4 Chapman, Lindsey JR Cerro Gordo 13' 10.0"
5 Cornwell, Ivy SO Cumberland 13' 8.0"
6 Bush, Estella SO Jamaica 13' 6.5"
7 Lough, Nicole FR Tuscola 12' 5.0"
8 Zellers, Jessica SR Casey-Westfield 11' 2.5"
9 Brown, Abby FR St. Anthony -
10 Ragland, Sara FR St. Anthony -
11 Oakley, Shaina SO Cumberland -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Croy, Courtney JR Neoga 16' 11.0" 10
2 McClain, Amanda SO Sullivan 16' 8.5" 8
3 Clifton, Carli SR Fisher 16' 3.1" 6
4 Kimbro, Jenny FR Jamaica 16' 3.0" 4
5 Ott, Olivia SO Neoga 16' 1.5" 2
6 Cochonour, Caroline JR Casey-Westfield 15' 1.5"
7 Bowman, Mollie JR Sullivan 14' 10.0"
8 Masko, Gina SR Fisher 14' 8.0"
9 Stanley, Kaley SO Arthur 14' 6.5"
10 Fishel, Rylee FR Arcola 14' 0.0"
11 Benefield, Maranda SO Villa Grove 13' 11.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clifton, Carli SR Fisher 32' 10.0" 10
2 Rich, Taylor JR Neoga 32' 5.0" 8
3 Bowman, Mollie JR Sullivan 32' 2.0" 6
4 Stanley, Kaley SO Arthur 29' 9.1" 4
5 White, Emily FR DeLand-Weldon 29' 9.0" 2
6 Wallace, Brittany JR Cumberland 29' 3.0" 1
7 Cler, Laura FR Villa Grove 28' 5.0"
8 Kastl, Kellie JR Neoga 28' 2.0"
9 Cox, Caitlyn SR Casey-Westfield 27' 2.0"
10 Heaton, Allie SR Central A & M 26' 7.5"
11 Hendrix, Alyssa SR Cerro Gordo 26' 6.5"
12 Wilson, Jessica FR Jamaica 25' 9.0"
13 Blakey, Maureen SO Sullivan 23' 6.0"
14 Dammerman, Kassy SR St. Anthony -
15 Richards, Danyale SR Jamaica -
16 Thomas, Paige JR Cumberland -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Janusik, Lylia SR Tuscola 29' 4.0"
2 Ohm, Caity SO Sullivan 28' 8.0"
3 Buening, Ellie FR Neoga 26' 0.0"
4 Hennis, Brooke FR Tuscola 26' 0.0"
5 Morrison, Maddi FR Neoga 25' 2.0"
6 Rhoden, Marla SO Cumberland 24' 10.0"
7 Garza, Yazkara SO Arcola 24' 5.0"
8 Shriver, Mariah SR Villa Grove 24' 3.0"
9 Maxey, Macie SO Cumberland 23' 3.0"
10 Heylek, Brandi SO DeLand-Weldon 20' 9.0"
11 Conner, Brittany FR Cerro Gordo 19' 11.0"
12 Dietzen, Ashley FR St. Anthony -
13 Johnson, Morgan JR Fisher -
14 Wenthe, Kori SO St. Anthony -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kauffman, Emily SO Arthur 33' 10.0" 10
2 Goodman, Karly JR Arthur 33' 7.0" 8
3 Nicholson, Abby FR Jamaica 32' 10.5" 6
4 Maurer, Katie SO Marshall 32' 6.0" 4
5 Negangard, Rachel SR Jamaica 32' 4.0" 2
6 Guffey, Kendra SR Cerro Gordo 32' 1.0" 1
7 Stringer, Genny Rose SR Central A & M 31' 11.0"
8 Kuhn, Ariana SR Marshall 30' 8.5"
9 Hilton, Abigail FR Central A & M 29' 8.0"
10 Emel, Charlie FR Sullivan 27' 8.5"
11 Lappin, Jordyn SR DeLand-Weldon 27' 5.0"
12 Levandoske, Morgan FR Casey-Westfield 26' 9.0"
13 Montgomery, Bekah FR Arcola 26' 8.0"
14 Vitaniemi, Kylie JR Casey-Westfield 25' 10.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hilton, Abigail FR Central A & M 88' 8.0"
2 Rhoden, Marla SO Cumberland 81' 5.0"
3 Schrock, Hannah JR Arthur 71' 3.0"
4 Morrison, Maddi FR Neoga 70' 1.0"
5 Maurer, Katie SO Marshall 66' 5.0"
6 Mitchell, Brooke JR Sullivan 63' 6.0"
7 Montgomery, Bekah FR Arcola 62' 2.0"
8 Levandoske, Morgan FR Casey-Westfield 58' 11.0"
9 Becker, Emily FR DeLand-Weldon 54' 4.0"
10 Garza, Irene JR Arcola 53' 11.0"
11 Ellis, Abbey FR St. Anthony -
12 Blacker, Shelby SR Cerro Gordo -
13 Love, Alex JR Sullivan -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stringer, Genny Rose SR Central A & M 131' 7.0" 10
2 Nicholson, Abby FR Jamaica 115' 3.0" 8
3 Kuhn, Ariana SR Marshall 108' 9.0" 6
4 Negangard, Rachel SR Jamaica 104' 3.0" 4
5 Buening, Ellie FR Neoga 96' 8.0" 2
6 Janusik, Lylia SR Tuscola 92' 10.0" 1
7 Kauffman, Emily SO Arthur 89' 9.0"
8 Guffey, Kendra SR Cerro Gordo 89' 2.0"
9 Hennis, Brooke FR Tuscola 86' 10.0"
10 Lappin, Jordyn SR DeLand-Weldon 79' 6.0"
11 Vitaniemi, Kylie JR Casey-Westfield 73' 4.0"
12 Johnson, Morgan JR Fisher -
13 Dietzen, Ashley FR St. Anthony -