Tuscola Fresh-Soph Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Unity (Tolono)105
Arcola76
Tuscola59
Casey-Westfield48
Clinton41
Shelbyville38
Macon Meridian37
Cerro Gordo30
Sullivan30
Salt Fork (Catlin)26
Cumberland23
Arthur20
Central A & M14
DeLand-Weldon6
Warrensburg-Latham3
Heritage1
 
Women's Score
Jamaica80
Clinton75
Central A & M66
Arthur64
Marshall63
Arcola39
Sullivan39
Cumberland25
Cerro Gordo23
Tuscola19
Shelbyville19
Georgetown-Ridge Farm15
DeLand-Weldon12
Villa Grove8
Casey-Westfield3

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fowler, Gage SO Cerro Gordo 11.33 10
2 Lucas, Ethan FR Casey-Westfield 11.59 8
3 Kiser, Jayden FR Unity (Tolono) 11.69 6
4 Ryherd, Alex SO Sullivan 11.82 4
5 Olson, Ben SO DeLand-Weldon 11.86 2
6 Warren, Jamie SO Arcola 12.22 1
7 Traxler, Matt SO Unity (Tolono) 12.23
8 Tedford, Jaiden FR Warrensburg-Latham 12.48
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ryherd, Alex SO Sullivan 11.83
2 Kiser, Jayden FR Unity (Tolono) 12.15
3 Stipp, Toby SO Villa Grove 12.35
4 Peterson, Devin SO Shelbyville 12.63
5 Fink, Bailey FR DeLand-Weldon 12.76
6 Evans, Brian FR Warrensburg-Latham 13.21
7 Paddock, Quade SO Marshall 13.50
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lucas, Ethan FR Casey-Westfield 11.57
2 Olson, Ben SO DeLand-Weldon 12.32
3 Bradley, Nathan FR Villa Grove 12.53
4 Danner, Noah SO Heritage 12.70
5 Garren, Kyle FR Macon Meridian 12.95
6 Feagin, Kyle SO Arthur -
7 Burke, Dalton FR Cumberland -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Warren, Jamie SO Arcola 11.79
2 Tedford, Jaiden FR Warrensburg-Latham 12.37
3 Vidmar, Tyler FR Clinton 12.59
4 Rexroad, Austin SO Tuscola 12.83
5 Damery, Luke FR Macon Meridian 13.33
6 Dodson, Levi FR Shelbyville 13.69
7 Friesner, Mason FR Central A & M 14.80
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fowler, Gage SO Cerro Gordo 11.16
2 Traxler, Matt SO Unity (Tolono) 12.40
3 Nagy, Sam FR Clinton 12.59
4 Cameron, Jacob SO Sullivan 12.80
5 Woodyatt, Dylan FR Arthur 13.31
6 Woodard, Ethan FR Central A & M 13.68
7 Martin, Blayne FR Heritage -

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rowe, Tyler SO Cumberland 31.21
2 Smith-Fox, Dalton SO Shelbyville 33.26
3 Burke, Dalton FR Cumberland -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stipp, Toby SO Villa Grove 26.37
2 Schibur, Billy SO Sullivan 27.45
3 Garren, Kyle FR Macon Meridian 27.51
4 Fonner, Blake FR Macon Meridian 27.58
5 Paddock, Quade SO Marshall 28.38
6 Stark, Lucas FR Unity (Tolono) 28.71
7 Helton, Jordan FR Shelbyville 30.46
8 Bond, Zach SO Central A & M 35.06
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olson, Ben SO DeLand-Weldon 24.46 4
2 Tedford, Jaiden FR Warrensburg-Latham 25.51 1
3 Sams, Aaron FR Clinton 26.05
4 Fink, Bailey FR DeLand-Weldon 26.40
5 Rexroad, Austin SO Tuscola 26.51
6 Evans, Brian FR Warrensburg-Latham 28.11
7 Timmons, Evan SO Casey-Westfield 29.39
8 Wright, Steven SO Arthur -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fowler, Gage SO Cerro Gordo 23.58 10
2 Lucas, Ethan FR Casey-Westfield 24.24 8
3 Kiser, Jayden FR Unity (Tolono) 24.38 6
4 Ryherd, Alex SO Sullivan 25.18 2
5 Black, Austin FR Central A & M 25.65
6 Bradley, Nathan FR Villa Grove 26.17
7 Vidmar, Tyler FR Clinton 27.78
8 Feagin, Kyle SO Arthur -

Men's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tenney, Joe FR Cerro Gordo 59.46
2 Rousser, Sam FR Sullivan 1:04.50
3 Quick, Cole FR Warrensburg-Latham 1:04.65
4 Wooters, Brayton FR Shelbyville 1:10.33
5 Elliott, Brad FR Central A & M 1:21.16
6 Lynn, Josh SO Heritage -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vidmar, Tyler FR Clinton 57.36 2
2 Love, Jason FR Clinton 57.71 1
3 Arnold, Colin FR Central A & M 59.27
4 Miller, Bradley FR Arthur 59.64
5 Stipp, Toby SO Villa Grove 1:00.08
6 Black, Zech SO Cumberland 1:02.92
7 Herrington, Domenic SO Unity (Tolono) 1:04.21
8 McMechan, Gunnar FR Cumberland 1:06.36
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Galaviz, Fedrico SO Arcola 52.33 10
2 Ledbeter, Brandon FR Arcola 54.77 8
3 Phillips, Breighton SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 55.86 6
4 Cousins, Chandler FR Unity (Tolono) 55.89 4
5 Miner, Devin SO Shelbyville 57.98
6 Hauersperger, Brandon FR Villa Grove -
7 Ballinger, Alec FR Sullivan -
8 Schuring, Tyler SO Arthur -

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Drake FR Macon Meridian 2:13.53 1
2 Weaver, Dolton FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:32.95
3 Johns, Cameron FR Villa Grove 2:33.99
4 Scotello, Michael FR DeLand-Weldon 2:37.07
5 Keller, Alston SO Marshall 2:37.41
6 Nacke, Jack FR Arcola 2:37.84
7 Smith, Nick SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:45.92
8 Spence, Kasy FR Unity (Tolono) 2:46.40
9 Ludwig, Ashton FR Central A & M 2:46.84
10 Yocum, Taylor SO Casey-Westfield 2:52.92
11 Shaon, Brandon FR Cumberland 3:07.85
12 Hauersperger, Brandon FR Villa Grove -
13 Day, Cade FR Arthur -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warnes, Andrew FR Unity (Tolono) 2:05.87 10
2 Ponder, Eric SO Tuscola 2:06.00 8
3 Lehman, Ethan SO Sullivan 2:09.59 6
4 Henze, Preston FR Shelbyville 2:10.25 4
5 Wilson, Kenton SO Shelbyville 2:12.68 2
6 Mathias, Boyd SO Macon Meridian 2:15.32
7 Dawson, Trevor FR Warrensburg-Latham 2:15.75
8 Sewell, Nathan FR Casey-Westfield 2:16.77
9 Arnold, Colin FR Central A & M 2:18.72
10 Tenney, Joe FR Cerro Gordo 2:27.62
11 Kruckeberg, Keegan SO Sullivan 2:31.14
12 Elliott, Tyler SO Marshall 2:38.11
13 Ray, Elijah SO Cumberland 2:46.91
14 Rose, Nathan SO Arthur -

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scotello, Michael FR DeLand-Weldon 5:50.76
2 King, Tyler FR Macon Meridian 5:51.01
3 Cody, Shawn SO Sullivan 5:51.20
4 Keller, Alston SO Marshall 5:51.38
5 Voris, Noah SO Casey-Westfield 6:00.43
6 Smith, Noah SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 6:00.69
7 Johns, Cameron FR Villa Grove 6:06.33
8 Gilbert, Gabriel FR Heritage 6:28.99
9 Yocum, Taylor SO Casey-Westfield 7:08.59
10 Kestner, Jack FR Villa Grove 7:49.15
11 Rose, Nathan SO Arthur -
12 Smith, Nick SO Salt Fork (Catlin) -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ponder, Eric SO Tuscola 4:43.29 10
2 McClurg, Noah SO Clinton 4:50.16 8
3 Skinner, Marcus FR Shelbyville 4:51.30 6
4 Woodard, Austin FR Unity (Tolono) 4:52.62 4
5 Wilson, Kenton SO Shelbyville 4:53.19 2
6 Decker, Robert FR Unity (Tolono) 5:07.05 1
7 Dawson, Trevor FR Warrensburg-Latham 5:22.62
8 Kuhns, Eric SO Arcola 5:32.58
9 Woods, Lance FR Central A & M 5:39.11
10 Cooper, Jonah SO Cerro Gordo 5:49.37
11 Harvey, Alex SO Sullivan -
12 Witzke, Mason FR Clinton -

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ponder, Eric SO Tuscola 9:50.79 10
2 Skinner, Marcus FR Shelbyville 10:18.06 8
3 Dodds, Dawson FR Unity (Tolono) 11:24.44 6
4 Woods, Lance FR Central A & M 11:40.09 4
5 Waldhoff, Clayton SO Sullivan 12:00.77 2
6 Kuhns, Eric SO Arcola 12:03.39 1
7 Mauck, Brent SO Sullivan 12:12.45
8 Bowers, Erik SO Shelbyville 12:24.15
9 King, Tyler FR Macon Meridian 12:58.99
10 Cooper, Jonah SO Cerro Gordo 13:16.91
11 Waltermire, Jesse FR Unity (Tolono) 14:18.63
12 Pelikan, Andrew SO Warrensburg-Latham 14:28.07
13 Rose, Nathan SO Arthur -
14 Brown, AJ FR Clinton -

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kline, Austin FR Cumberland 18.24 6
2 Ray, Dalace FR Sullivan 18.69 1
3 Rojas, Rigo SO Arcola 20.22
4 Schwartz, Chris FR Clinton 21.04
5 Shanks, Tyler FR Villa Grove 21.71
6 Bowsher, Cole FR Sullivan 22.71
7 Bentz, Jared SO Cerro Gordo -
8 Banning, Cole FR Shelbyville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Luesse, Aaron SO Unity (Tolono) 15.66 10
2 Fauver, Colton SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 17.99 8
3 Nall, Brad SO Arcola 18.55 4
4 Brewer, Jakob FR Arthur 18.59 2
5 Collins, Dalton SO Macon Meridian 18.75
6 Black, Austin FR Central A & M 19.02
7 Brewer, Tanner SO Arthur 19.41
8 Buchanan, Shawn SO Clinton -

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sams, Aaron FR Clinton 49.77
2 Schwartz, Chris FR Clinton 55.38
3 Mannin, Dalton SO Heritage 55.60
4 Shanks, Tyler FR Villa Grove 56.71
5 Day, Cade FR Arthur 59.27
6 Banning, Cole FR Shelbyville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brewer, Jakob FR Arthur 49.08
2 Bodine, Will SO Warrensburg-Latham 50.64
3 Wolf, Jordan SO Heritage 50.88
4 Cameron, Jacob SO Sullivan 51.63
5 Nall, Brad SO Arcola 52.59
6 Bowsher, Cole FR Sullivan -
7 Bentz, Jared SO Cerro Gordo -
8 Woodard, Ethan FR Central A & M -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Luesse, Aaron SO Unity (Tolono) 43.59 10
2 Fauver, Colton SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 45.46 8
3 Reifsteck, Cameron FR Unity (Tolono) 46.20 6
4 Kline, Austin FR Cumberland 47.03 4
5 Rojas, Rigo SO Arcola 47.67 2
6 Black, Austin FR Central A & M 48.50 1
7 Smith, Riley SO Casey-Westfield 49.98
8 Collins, Dalton SO Macon Meridian 54.00

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Riley SO Casey-Westfield 15' 1.0" 10
2 Wolke, Monte SO Cumberland 12' 0.0" 8
3 Witzke, Mason FR Clinton 10' 0.0" 5
4 Smith, Sebastian FR Shelbyville 10' 0.0" 5
5 Thompson, JD FR Cumberland 9' 0.0" 2
6 Rexroad, Austin SO Tuscola 8' 0.0" 1
7 Sheppard, Skyler FR Unity (Tolono) 7' 6.0"
8 Elliott, Tyler SO Marshall -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myers, Donald SO Warrensburg-Latham 16' 1.5"
2 Peterson, Devin SO Shelbyville 15' 10.5"
3 Shumard, Kaleb FR Sullivan 15' 9.5"
4 Stipp, Toby SO Villa Grove 15' 2.5"
5 Paddock, Quade SO Marshall 14' 11.5"
6 Yoder, Alex FR Sullivan 14' 10.0"
7 Woods, Lance FR Central A & M 14' 7.5"
8 Fonner, Blake FR Macon Meridian 14' 7.5"
9 Evans, Brian FR Warrensburg-Latham 13' 10.0"
10 Lynn, Josh SO Heritage 13' 5.5"
11 Elliott, Tyler SO Marshall 13' 4.5"
12 Timmons, Evan SO Casey-Westfield 12' 1.0"
13 Smith-Fox, Dalton SO Shelbyville -
14 Rowe, Tyler SO Cumberland -
15 Sullivan, Caleb SO Unity (Tolono) -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fowler, Gage SO Cerro Gordo 19' 7.5" 10
2 Strader, Clayton FR Arcola 19' 1.0" 8
3 Kiser, Jayden FR Unity (Tolono) 18' 11.0" 6
4 Lucas, Ethan FR Casey-Westfield 18' 10.5" 4
5 Reed, Jacob SO Macon Meridian 18' 0.6" 2
6 Buchanan, Shawn SO Clinton 18' 0.5" 1
7 Rexroad, Austin SO Tuscola 17' 4.0"
8 Fishel, Wyatt FR Arcola 16' 11.5"
9 Black, Austin FR Central A & M 16' 1.5"
10 Love, Jason FR Clinton 16' 0.0"
11 Davis, Ricky FR Arthur 16' 0.0"
12 Feagin, Kyle SO Arthur 15' 7.0"
13 Makemson, Gauge SO DeLand-Weldon 13' 2.5"
14 Beard, Trevor FR Cumberland 11' 9.5"
15 Martin, Blayne FR Heritage -
16 Bradley, Nathan FR Villa Grove -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buchanan, Shawn SO Clinton 37' 6.6" 10
2 Warren, Jamie SO Arcola 37' 6.5" 8
3 Reed, Jacob SO Macon Meridian 36' 10.5" 6
4 Strader, Clayton FR Arcola 36' 10.0" 4
5 Rose, Nathan SO Arthur 35' 0.0" 2
6 Lehman, Ethan SO Sullivan 34' 11.0" 1
7 Elkins, Isaac FR Casey-Westfield 34' 7.0"
8 Uphoff, Zane FR Sullivan 34' 6.5"
9 Beard, Trevor FR Cumberland 34' 1.5"
10 Paddock, Quade SO Marshall 32' 9.0"
11 Arnold, Colin FR Central A & M 31' 2.0"
12 Traxler, Matt SO Unity (Tolono) 30' 6.5"
13 Weaver, Dolton FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 30' 3.0"
14 Smith, Brody FR Unity (Tolono) 29' 7.0"
15 Elliott, Tyler SO Marshall 28' 4.0"
16 Brewer, Tanner SO Arthur -
17 Adams, Noah FR Macon Meridian -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stedman, Ben SO Warrensburg-Latham 36' 5.0"
2 Kielhorn, Dillon FR Villa Grove 34' 4.0"
3 Andreas, Caleb FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 34' 0.0"
4 Evinger, Dean SO Marshall 33' 4.0"
5 Newsome, Dalton SO Unity (Tolono) 32' 0.0"
6 Chitwood, Jeremiah FR Clinton 30' 4.0"
7 Mason, Jake SO Casey-Westfield 29' 5.0"
8 Makemson, Gauge SO DeLand-Weldon 29' 1.0"
9 Applegate, Noah SO Shelbyville 28' 10.0"
10 Perry, Brett SO Heritage 28' 5.0"
11 Smith, Sam FR Heritage 25' 8.0"
12 Coad, Jon SO Cumberland 22' 10.0"
13 Osgood, Zach SO Clinton 22' 10.0"
14 Napier, Houston SO Cumberland -
15 Nadler, Levi SO Sullivan -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gibson, Stephen SO Tuscola 50' 5.0" 10
2 Turner, Clayton SO Tuscola 44' 10.0" 8
3 Buenzli, Parker SO Casey-Westfield 44' 8.5" 6
4 Barr, Nick SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 43' 8.5" 4
5 Yeakley, Colton FR Arthur 42' 10.5" 2
6 Welton, Mikel SO Shelbyville 42' 10.0" 1
7 Chepan, Trenton SO Central A & M 42' 7.0"
8 Maynard, Matt SO Central A & M 38' 9.0"
9 Renfro, Josiah SO Macon Meridian 38' 0.0"
10 Schneider, Jerome FR DeLand-Weldon 37' 6.0"
11 Kent, Gabe FR Warrensburg-Latham 37' 5.0"
12 Smith, Ethan SO Macon Meridian 37' 1.0"
13 Binion, Brian FR Arthur 35' 5.0"
14 Sherrill, Douglas SO Marshall 33' 5.5"
15 Davis, Josh FR Sullivan 31' 11.5"
16 Meuser, Lance FR Unity (Tolono) -

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wakeland, Richie FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 106' 7.0"
2 Shaon, Brandon FR Cumberland 104' 11.0"
3 Lewis, Michael FR Sullivan 102' 10.0"
4 Elkins, Isaac FR Casey-Westfield 102' 2.0"
5 Sherrill, Douglas SO Marshall 95' 10.0"
6 Danner, Noah SO Heritage 93' 2.0"
7 Maynard, Matt SO Central A & M 93' 0.0"
8 Bonnell, Austin SO Unity (Tolono) 90' 5.0"
9 Underwood, Collin FR Clinton 86' 4.0"
10 Smith, Sam FR Heritage 79' 2.0"
11 Evinger, Dean SO Marshall 72' 3.0"
12 Kielhorn, Dillon FR Villa Grove 65' 11.0"
13 Kitson, Jason FR Clinton 59' 8.0"
14 Kliene, Brody SO Salt Fork (Catlin) -
15 Kennel, Bart FR Shelbyville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gibson, Stephen SO Tuscola 144' 3.0" 10
2 Chepan, Trenton SO Central A & M 132' 6.0" 8
3 Yeakley, Colton FR Arthur 125' 10.0" 6
4 Welton, Mikel SO Shelbyville 125' 7.0" 4
5 Turner, Clayton SO Tuscola 118' 10.0" 2
6 Woodruff, Tanner SO Warrensburg-Latham 114' 3.0" 1
7 Renfro, Josiah SO Macon Meridian 113' 0.0"
8 Smith, Ethan SO Macon Meridian 109' 11.0"
9 Stedman, Ben SO Warrensburg-Latham 108' 6.0"
10 Buenzli, Parker SO Casey-Westfield 107' 8.0"
11 Snodgrass, Ben FR Unity (Tolono) 107' 0.0"
12 Wright, Steven SO Arthur 101' 2.0"
13 Schneider, Jerome FR DeLand-Weldon 73' 4.0"
14 Napier, Houston SO Cumberland -
15 Clayton, Dakota SO Sullivan -

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 West, Erin SO Clinton 12.71 10
2 Anderson, Becca SO Clinton 13.11 8
3 Henry, Madison SO Marshall 13.23 6
4 Davis, Jessica SO Arthur 13.24 4
5 Neuhauser, Emily SO Sullivan 13.40 2
6 Lunger, Jordyn FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 13.62 1
7 Kirby, Morgan FR Jamaica 14.05
8 White, Emily FR DeLand-Weldon 14.31
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Davis, Jessica SO Arthur 13.30
2 Kirby, Morgan FR Jamaica 13.61
3 Oakley, Shaina SO Cumberland 13.78
4 Walker, Alexa FR Cerro Gordo 13.86
5 Petrowsky, Katie SO Macon Meridian 14.36
6 Tice, Jessica SO Shelbyville 14.64
7 Yager, Amanda FR Heritage 15.23
8 Newton, Ashley FR Warrensburg-Latham 15.46
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 West, Erin SO Clinton 12.97
2 Henry, Madison SO Marshall 13.48
3 Bush, Estella SO Jamaica 13.69
4 Conner, Brittany FR Cerro Gordo 14.04
5 Boley, Emily FR DeLand-Weldon 14.32
6 Switzer, Avoree FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 15.48
7 Greenlee, Kendra SO Heritage 16.17
8 VanSickle, Madison SO Tuscola 17.29
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Anderson, Becca SO Clinton 13.02
2 White, Emily FR DeLand-Weldon 13.72
3 Lamb, Holly FR Sullivan 13.84
4 McArthur, Alyssa SO Arthur 14.08
5 O'Dell, Destiny FR Cumberland 15.26
6 Oyler, Ashley FR Arcola 15.42
7 Heacock, Mercedes FR Tuscola 16.07
8 Marler, Abby FR Villa Grove -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Neuhauser, Emily SO Sullivan 13.14
2 Lunger, Jordyn FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 13.67
3 Benefield, Maranda SO Villa Grove 13.73
4 Mooney, Erica FR Warrensburg-Latham 13.85
5 Doss, Lexi FR Macon Meridian 14.17
6 Powers, Taylor FR Shelbyville 14.90
7 Maurer, Katie SO Marshall 15.37

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boley, Emily FR DeLand-Weldon 29.65
2 Keeney, Leanna FR Casey-Westfield 31.93
3 McClain, Shelly FR Villa Grove 32.35
4 Fancher, Anastasia FR Heritage 32.52
5 Hanscel, Sydnie FR Arthur 35.69
6 Smith, Brittney SO DeLand-Weldon 35.87
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tice, Jessica SO Shelbyville 31.12
2 Reed, Shelby FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 32.02
3 Spears, Sadie SO Shelbyville 32.54
4 Newton, Ashley FR Warrensburg-Latham 32.61
5 O'Dell, Destiny FR Cumberland 32.79
6 Oyler, Ashley FR Arcola 33.45
7 Finn, Katie FR Villa Grove 35.33
8 Wilson, Adrien FR Heritage -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hilton, Abigail FR Central A & M 29.20 1
2 Mooney, Erica FR Warrensburg-Latham 29.63
3 Conner, Brittany FR Cerro Gordo 29.84
4 McArthur, Alyssa SO Arthur 29.85
5 Newingham, Isebella FR Macon Meridian 30.79
6 Claubaough, Madeline FR Tuscola 31.35
7 Switzer, Avoree FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 32.89
8 Petrowsky, Katie SO Macon Meridian -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 West, Erin SO Clinton 26.06 10
2 Neuhauser, Emily SO Sullivan 27.06 8
3 Henry, Madison SO Marshall 27.14 6
4 Anderson, Becca SO Clinton 27.30 4
5 Bush, Estella SO Jamaica 28.45 2
6 Oakley, Shaina SO Cumberland 29.32
7 Walker, Alexa FR Cerro Gordo 29.48
8 Ohm, Caity SO Sullivan 35.51

Women's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cler, Laura FR Villa Grove 1:18.14
2 Hendrickson, Jamie FR Arthur 1:23.94
3 Smith, Brittney SO DeLand-Weldon 1:32.04
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lorenzen, Alyx FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 1:10.65
2 Newingham, Isebella FR Macon Meridian 1:12.06
3 Maples, Mikah FR Central A & M 1:12.27
4 Lough, Nicole FR Tuscola 1:12.61
5 Green, Ally SO Clinton 1:13.69
6 Stirrett, Whitney SO Casey-Westfield 1:20.93
7 Wilson, Jessica FR Jamaica -
8 Dane, Maddy SO Casey-Westfield -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Jessica SO Arthur 1:04.05 10
2 Oakley, Shaina SO Cumberland 1:06.97 4
3 Marshall, Alyssa FR Sullivan 1:07.42 2
4 Sumption, Mikhala FR Tuscola 1:07.49 1
5 Meyer, Alli FR Marshall 1:08.38
6 Hayden, Katelyn FR Clinton 1:08.97
7 Doss, Lexi FR Macon Meridian 1:10.38
8 Powers, Taylor FR Shelbyville 1:11.61
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fishel, Rylee FR Arcola 1:05.08 8
2 Chapman, Hilary SO Cerro Gordo 1:05.89 6
3 Lamb, Holly FR Sullivan 1:09.26
4 Brookshier, Aubree FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 1:09.83
5 Campbell, Ariel FR Cerro Gordo -
6 Edwards, Taylor SO Arcola -
7 Henry, Madison SO Marshall -
8 Powers, Morgan FR Shelbyville -

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dash, Megan FR Sullivan 2:39.69 1
2 Ingram, Meghan FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 2:46.69
3 Gorrell, Ruthann SO Marshall 2:47.25
4 Rentfro, Tara FR Villa Grove 2:54.27
5 Jones, Brianne SO Arthur 2:55.24
6 Noble, Anna SO Casey-Westfield 2:55.55
7 Lemay, Mariah FR Tuscola 2:56.55
8 Kile, Emily SO Marshall 2:57.78
9 Bradford, Trena FR Jamaica 3:01.30
10 Hale, Breanna SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 3:01.57
11 Stull, Adrianna FR Arthur 3:03.96
12 Moss, Alli SO Tuscola 3:10.08
13 Ross, Olivia FR Cumberland -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fishel, Rylee FR Arcola 2:24.43 10
2 Powers, Morgan FR Shelbyville 2:24.65 8
3 Hutchison, Leah SO Cumberland 2:30.98 6
4 Seitz, Paige SO Central A & M 2:32.52 4
5 Chapman, Hilary SO Cerro Gordo 2:38.04 2
6 Huffman, Raeann SO Clinton 2:40.49
7 Campbell, Ariel FR Cerro Gordo 2:41.33
8 Puzey, Brandi SO Jamaica 2:45.48
9 Imeri, Ileri SO Clinton 2:46.16
10 Nuzzo, Cadisen FR Sullivan 2:50.64
11 Sloan, Salena FR Central A & M -
12 Edwards, Taylor SO Arcola -
13 Johnston, Blair FR Shelbyville -

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collins, Abbie SO Central A & M 6:46.57
2 Ross, Olivia FR Cumberland 6:57.54
3 Pratt, Becca SO Sullivan 7:01.30
4 Hale, Breanna SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 7:02.65
5 Price, McKenna SO Villa Grove 7:12.42
6 Burrus, Michelle SO Central A & M 7:16.71
7 Brewer, Courtney FR Tuscola 7:25.91
8 Moss, Alli SO Tuscola 7:26.88
9 Fikan, Tori FR Cerro Gordo 8:26.80
10 Martin, Kali FR Arthur -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lay, Maisie FR Marshall 5:42.66 10
2 Hutchison, Leah SO Cumberland 5:45.65 8
3 Davidson, Sydney FR Marshall 5:53.66 6
4 Johnston, Blair FR Shelbyville 5:54.58 4
5 Arguelles, Ceci SO Arcola 6:01.20 2
6 Siltman, Kaitlin FR Clinton 6:13.51 1
7 Gowin, Dori FR Casey-Westfield 6:15.98
8 Nuzzo, Cadisen FR Sullivan 6:19.07
9 Ingram, Meghan FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 6:19.55
10 Karraker, Jenny FR Shelbyville 6:21.22
11 Dillow, Caressa SO Cerro Gordo 6:48.16

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lay, Maisie FR Marshall 12:35.96 10
2 Arguelles, Ceci SO Arcola 13:31.70 8
3 Jones, Brianne SO Arthur 14:08.86 6
4 Lemay, Mariah FR Tuscola 14:14.07 4
5 Dillow, Caressa SO Cerro Gordo 14:23.23 2
6 Burnett, Teal SO Marshall 14:29.19 1
7 Ross, Olivia FR Cumberland 16:18.42
8 Elder, Whitney FR Sullivan 16:32.22
9 Hutchison, Leah SO Cumberland -

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Emel, Charlie FR Sullivan 19.31
2 Wilson, Victoria FR Cumberland 21.39
3 Sowers, Maekayla FR Cumberland 21.66
4 Riddle, Ragen FR Shelbyville 21.78
5 Gutierez, Kaytlene FR Arcola -
6 Collins, Dimples FR Marshall -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny FR Jamaica 14.98 10
2 Dooley, Ryan FR Central A & M 16.61 8
3 Kirby, Morgan FR Jamaica 16.69 6
4 Stanley, Kaley SO Arthur 17.01 4
5 Marler, Abby FR Villa Grove 17.71 2
6 Sluder, Lexi FR Tuscola 17.83 1
7 Dashiell, Mallory SO Marshall 19.90
8 Meeker, Cheyenne SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm -

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seitz, Paige SO Central A & M 54.75
2 Sowers, Maekayla FR Cumberland 55.74
3 Meeker, Cheyenne SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 57.85
4 Thomas, Elora FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 57.98
5 Emel, Charlie FR Sullivan 58.64
6 Powell, Emily SO Arthur 59.72
7 Riddle, Ragen FR Shelbyville 1:04.48
8 Collins, Dimples FR Marshall -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny FR Jamaica 46.81 10
2 Dooley, Ryan FR Central A & M 48.36 8
3 Sluder, Lexi FR Tuscola 51.81 6
4 Gutierez, Kaytlene FR Arcola 52.24 4
5 McArthur, Alyssa SO Arthur 53.45 2
6 Cornwell, Ivy SO Cumberland 54.36 1
7 Nuzzo, Carlin FR Sullivan 54.64
8 Kirby, Morgan FR Jamaica 57.78

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Craft, Elissa SO Clinton 8' 6.0" 10
2 Nuzzo, Carlin FR Sullivan 7' 6.0" 8
3 Oldham, Elly FR Shelbyville 7' 0.0" 6
4 Nuzzo, Cadisen FR Sullivan -
5 Ritter, Hannah SO Clinton -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mooney, Erica FR Warrensburg-Latham 13' 4.0"
2 Lough, Nicole FR Tuscola 12' 8.0"
3 Spears, Sadie SO Shelbyville 12' 6.0"
4 Newton, Ashley FR Warrensburg-Latham 11' 4.0"
5 Heacock, Mercedes FR Tuscola 11' 3.0"
6 Fancher, Anastasia FR Heritage 11' 0.0"
7 Nashland, Jocelyn FR Sullivan 10' 5.0"
8 Rexroad, Savanna FR Heritage 9' 6.5"
9 Petrowsky, Katie SO Macon Meridian -
10 Oakley, Shaina SO Cumberland -
11 Blakey, Maureen SO Sullivan -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny FR Jamaica 16' 2.5" 10
2 Lunger, Jordyn FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 15' 5.0" 8
3 Bush, Estella SO Jamaica 15' 1.0" 6
4 White, Emily FR DeLand-Weldon 14' 4.75" 4
5 Stanley, Kaley SO Arthur 14' 4.0" 2
6 Davis, Jessica SO Arthur 14' 2.25" 1
7 Cornwell, Ivy SO Cumberland 13' 8.0"
8 Fishel, Rylee FR Arcola 13' 7.5"
9 Benefield, Maranda SO Villa Grove 13' 7.0"
10 Walker, Alexa FR Cerro Gordo 12' 9.0"
11 Smith, Shi SO Clinton -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stanley, Kaley SO Arthur 29' 8.0" 10
2 White, Emily FR DeLand-Weldon 29' 5.5" 8
3 Cler, Laura FR Villa Grove 28' 9.0" 6
4 Lunger, Jordyn FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 28' 6.0" 4
5 Fishel, Rylee FR Arcola 28' 4.0" 2
6 Martin, Kali FR Arthur 27' 4.5" 1
7 Lorenzen, Alyx FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 26' 8.5"
8 Wilson, Jessica FR Jamaica 25' 5.75"
9 Blakey, Maureen SO Sullivan -
10 Seamon, Britton SO Jamaica -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Graziano, Sami FR Marshall 25' 0.0"
2 Ferguson, Lindsey FR Jamaica 24' 9.0"
3 Heppe, Ariel SO Sullivan 23' 10.0"
4 Garza, Yazkara SO Arcola 23' 5.0"
5 Williams, Mattie SO Macon Meridian 23' 3.0"
6 Adams, Hollie FR Shelbyville 23' 0.0"
7 Heylek, Brandi SO DeLand-Weldon 22' 9.0"
8 Cox, Allison FR Casey-Westfield 21' 9.0"
9 Walters, Southerlynn FR Heritage 20' 11.0"
10 Becker, Emily FR DeLand-Weldon 20' 9.0"
11 Matlock, Alexis FR Sullivan 20' 7.0"
12 Creswell, Kaitlyn FR Arthur 19' 11.0"
13 Schwanke, Halee FR Heritage 18' 0.0"
14 Hieser, Carrin SO Clinton 15' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nicholson, Abby FR Jamaica 34' 2.5" 10
2 Kauffman, Emily SO Arthur 33' 10.0" 8
3 Maples, Mikah FR Central A & M 31' 0.0" 6
4 Obermeyer, Lexi SO Clinton 30' 9.0" 4
5 Maurer, Katie SO Marshall 30' 5.0" 2
6 Hilton, Abigail FR Central A & M 29' 9.0" 1
7 Warner, Shelby FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 28' 5.0"
8 Levandoske, Morgan FR Casey-Westfield 27' 3.0"
9 Montgomery, Bekah FR Arcola 26' 9.5"
10 Robertson, Cami SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 26' 5.5"
11 Hennis, Brooke FR Tuscola 25' 8.0"
12 Maxey, Macie SO Cumberland 24' 6.0"
13 Ault, Kierstan FR Cumberland 24' 4.0"
14 Goralski, Sadie FR Shelbyville 23' 7.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Graziano, Sami FR Marshall 63' 4.0"
2 Christian, Abigail SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 62' 10.0"
3 Anderson, Lea FR Clinton 61' 4.0"
4 Becker, Emily FR DeLand-Weldon 56' 8.0"
5 Garza, Yazkara SO Arcola 55' 7.0"
6 Walters, Southerlynn FR Heritage 55' 3.0"
7 Ault, Kierstan FR Cumberland 54' 4.0"
8 Dunne, Kiandra SO Casey-Westfield 52' 8.0"
9 Yantis, Jessica SO Sullivan 52' 2.0"
10 Levandoske, Morgan FR Casey-Westfield 50' 8.0"
11 Heppe, Ariel SO Sullivan 48' 1.0"
12 Heylek, Brandi SO DeLand-Weldon 44' 4.0"
13 Creswell, Kaitlyn FR Arthur 42' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maples, Mikah FR Central A & M 122' 9.0" 10
2 Nicholson, Abby FR Jamaica 112' 7.0" 8
3 Kauffman, Emily SO Arthur 103' 6.0" 6
4 Smith, Shi SO Clinton 93' 7.0" 4
5 Hilton, Abigail FR Central A & M 89' 7.0" 2
6 Hennis, Brooke FR Tuscola 88' 7.0" 1
7 Ferguson, Lindsey FR Jamaica 88' 5.0"
8 Williams, Mattie SO Macon Meridian 85' 0.0"
9 Goralski, Sadie FR Shelbyville 80' 9.0"
10 Rhoden, Marla SO Cumberland 79' 1.0"
11 Warner, Shelby FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 79' 1.0"
12 Allen, Abbie SO Shelbyville 65' 8.0"
13 Montgomery, Bekah FR Arcola 63' 10.0"
14 Maurer, Katie SO Marshall 56' 1.0"