Tri-Country Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Greenville132
Nashville121
Wesclin120
Breese Central59
Mater Dei58
Christ Our Rock Lutheran17
Okawville11
 
Women's Score
Greenville139
Mater Dei122
Nashville116
Breese Central74
Wesclin66
Christ Our Rock Lutheran4
Okawville2

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lake, Jackson JR Okawville 12.81
2 Collins, Jeff SR Okawville 13.84
3 Brammier, Ethan FR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 13.85
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holt, Mahari FR Greenville 11.96 6
2 Johnson, Walker JR Nashville 12.47
3 Biermann, Brett SR Breese Central 12.69
4 Ratermann, Dawson FR Mater Dei 13.00
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walter, Cameron SR Greenville 11.50 10
2 Goff, Justin SO Wesclin 11.62 8
3 Stern, Chris SR Nashville 12.00 4
4 Stempel, Adam SO Wesclin 12.28 2
5 Kent, Brennan FR Breese Central 12.38 1
6 Krebs, Sam FR Mater Dei 12.51

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hamilton, Dustin SR Breese Central 26.38
2 Collins, Jeff SR Okawville 27.62
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Walker JR Nashville 25.00 4
2 Gibbs, Theo SO Greenville 25.18 1
3 Kasson, Will FR Mater Dei 28.22
4 Gill, Ryan JR Breese Central 28.48
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walter, Cameron SR Greenville 23.22 10
2 Goff, Justin SO Wesclin 23.25 8
3 Stern, Chris SR Nashville 24.22 6
4 Robinson, Jason FR Wesclin 25.08 2
5 Riechmann, Tyler SO Okawville 25.19
6 Ratermann, Dawson FR Mater Dei 26.38

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schroeder, John FR Nashville 57.81
2 Collins, Jeff SR Okawville 1:05.06
3 Ramsour, Zeke FR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 1:10.69
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Biermann, Brett SR Breese Central 58.94
2 Bowen, Leo SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 59.66
3 Gill, Ryan JR Breese Central 1:03.62
4 Mote, Matthew FR Mater Dei 1:09.31
5 Rench, Aiden SO Greenville -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Drummond, Ronnie JR Wesclin 52.53 10
2 Holt, Mahari FR Greenville 55.47 8
3 Robinson, Jason FR Wesclin 56.50 6
4 Huelskamp, Zach SO Mater Dei 56.82 4
5 Pierce, Jackson FR Nashville 57.00 2
6 Riechmann, Tyler SO Okawville 57.30 1

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Love, Jordan SO Nashville 2:10.78 10
2 Thompson, Devin JR Greenville 2:13.81 8
3 Wilhelm, Jacob JR Wesclin 2:14.22 6
4 Huelskamp, Zach SO Mater Dei 2:15.94 4
5 Schirpke, Jan JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 2:16.59 2
6 Kell, Ryan FR Nashville 2:18.16 1
7 Schwankhaus, Jacob FR Okawville 2:21.59
8 Goings, Braydon FR Wesclin 2:25.94
9 Strubhart, Ethan FR Breese Central 2:27.53
10 Hamilton, Dustin SR Breese Central 2:28.03
11 Hokeness, Jacob SO Okawville 2:28.97
12 Mote, Matthew FR Mater Dei 2:34.22

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rinella, Reid JR Greenville 4:48.69 10
2 Schwankhaus, Jacob FR Okawville 5:02.28 8
3 Robart, Logan SO Greenville 5:05.97 6
4 Malawy, Derek SO Nashville 5:12.38 4
5 Krenz, Joel SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 5:12.82 2
6 Nowitzke, Jordan SO Breese Central 5:21.00 1
7 Neill, Patrick SO Nashville 5:24.53
8 Kunz, Nathan SR Wesclin 5:30.63
9 Powers, Nathan JR Wesclin 5:33.44
10 Hokeness, Brandon SR Okawville 5:35.63
11 Becker, Jordan SR Mater Dei 5:38.35
12 Jansen, Paul SR Breese Central 5:42.25
13 Bruening, Ian JR Mater Dei 5:45.85

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rinella, Reid JR Greenville 10:42.31 10
2 Krenz, Joel SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 11:15.38 8
3 Robart, Logan SO Greenville 11:30.75 6
4 Nowitzke, Jordan SO Breese Central 11:34.34 4
5 Jansen, Paul SR Breese Central 11:48.56 2
6 Becker, Jordan SR Mater Dei 12:00.44 1
7 Powers, Nathan JR Wesclin 12:08.28
8 Koch, Kevin FR Okawville 12:12.59
9 Neill, Patrick SO Nashville 12:29.44
10 Hokeness, Brandon SR Okawville 13:01.38
11 Bruening, Ian JR Mater Dei 13:27.63
12 Orr, Alex SO Nashville 13:50.06
13 Tieman, Alan JR Wesclin -

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feldmann, Ben SO Mater Dei 18.59 1.5
2 Hysenaj, Bujar SR Nashville 19.97
3 Lake, Jackson JR Okawville 20.34
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bliven, Jason SR Wesclin 15.84 10
2 Drummond, Ronnie JR Wesclin 16.22 8
3 Leitschuh, Devon JR Greenville 17.16 6
4 Strubhart, Adam SR Breese Central 17.72 4
5 Niemeyer, Patrick SO Mater Dei 18.59 1.5
6 Novak, Quayd SO Nashville 19.55

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Corley, Sean FR Wesclin 47.91 4
2 Feldmann, Ben SO Mater Dei 50.09
3 Hysenaj, Bujar SR Nashville 51.62
4 Koch, Kevin FR Okawville 56.13
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bliven, Jason SR Wesclin 40.94 10
2 Strubhart, Adam SR Breese Central 44.25 8
3 Kent, Brennan FR Breese Central 45.97 6
4 Niemeyer, Patrick SO Mater Dei 49.31 2
5 Novak, Quayd SO Nashville 49.59 1

Men's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Greenville A , ,
,
45.06 10
2 Wesclin A , ,
,
45.09 8
3 Breese Central A , ,
,
47.72 6
4 Nashville A , ,
,
49.05 4
5 Mater Dei A , ,
,
50.34 2
6 Christ Our Rock Lutheran A , ,
,
54.83 1

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Wesclin A , ,
,
1:37.10 10
2 Nashville A , ,
,
1:46.09 8
3 Mater Dei A , ,
,
1:50.28 6

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Wesclin A , ,
,
3:42.47 10
2 Nashville A , ,
,
3:53.38 8
3 Greenville A , ,
,
3:54.65 6
4 Christ Our Rock Lutheran A , ,
,
4:11.75 4
5 Mater Dei A , ,
,
4:11.88 2

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Nashville A , ,
,
8:55.15 10
2 Greenville A , ,
,
8:55.36 8
3 Wesclin A , ,
,
9:38.31 6
4 Mater Dei A , ,
,
9:39.44 4
5 Okawville A , ,
,
10:00.84 2

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schultze, Hunter FR Nashville 5' 8.0" 10
2 Albers, Jalen SR Mater Dei 5' 8.0" 8
3 Koerkenmeier, Michael SO Mater Dei 5' 4.0" 6
4 Leitschuh, Devon JR Greenville 5' 4.0" 4
5 Rapien, Hayden FR Wesclin 5' 2.0" 2
6 Ephron, Ty FR Greenville 5' 0.0" 1
7 Biermann, Brett SR Breese Central -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stern, Chris SR Nashville 21' 6.5" 10
2 File, Hayden SR Greenville 17' 10.75" 8
3 Kent, Brennan FR Breese Central 17' 7.25" 6
4 Albers, Jalen SR Mater Dei 17' 5.5" 4
5 Thoele, Nick JR Wesclin 17' 4.0" 2
6 Schnitker, Kyle FR Nashville 17' 2.0" 1
7 Gill, Ryan JR Breese Central 16' 10.5"
8 Lake, Jackson JR Okawville 16' 10.25"
9 Koerkenmeier, Michael SO Mater Dei 16' 9.0"
10 Stempel, Adam SO Wesclin 15' 10.75"
11 Hill, Michael SR Greenville 15' 4.0"
12 Hokeness, Jacob SO Okawville 14' 3.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stern, Chris SR Nashville 39' 8.0" 10
2 Thoele, Nick JR Wesclin 38' 8.25" 8
3 Albers, Jalen SR Mater Dei 36' 9.25" 6
4 Strubhart, Adam SR Breese Central 35' 11.0" 4
5 Koerkenmeier, Michael SO Mater Dei 35' 4.5" 2
6 File, Hayden SR Greenville 34' 8.75" 1
7 Robart, Logan SO Greenville 34' 5.25"
8 Harper, Anthony SO Nashville 32' 3.25"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hagene, Chase JR Nashville 49' 3.0" 10
2 Gibson, Jeremy JR Nashville 45' 1.5" 8
3 Huegen, Sam SR Breese Central 43' 2.5" 6
4 Timmermann, John JR Breese Central 40' 6.0" 4
5 Hemann, Joe SO Mater Dei 38' 4.5" 2
6 Patrich, Kerry SR Greenville 35' 8.0" 1
7 Cornwall, Michael FR Mater Dei 35' 4.0"
8 Hill, Michael SR Greenville 34' 10.0"
9 Brandmeyer, Austin JR Wesclin 30' 2.0"
10 Moffatt, Jon SO Wesclin 29' 7.0"
11 Myers, Jordan SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 27' 1.0"
12 Owen, Cameron FR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 25' 0.5"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hagene, Chase JR Nashville 152' 2.5" 10
2 Patrich, Kerry SR Greenville 146' 8.75" 8
3 Huegen, Sam SR Breese Central 128' 8.25" 6
4 Hill, Michael SR Greenville 112' 1.5" 4
5 Hemann, Joe SO Mater Dei 106' 7.5" 2
6 Timmermann, John JR Breese Central 106' 5.0" 1
7 Cornwall, Michael FR Mater Dei 98' 11.25"
8 Holle, D SR Nashville 90' 3.5"
9 Mattson, Gary SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 87' 5.0"
10 Arrington, Travis SO Wesclin 78' 3.0"
11 Moffatt, Jon SO Wesclin 75' 10.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huelsmann, Laney SO Mater Dei 14.25 6
2 Yehling, Mackenzie SO Okawville 14.88
3 Bonilla, Azaria SO Nashville 15.16
4 Trost, Mackenzie FR Mater Dei 15.34
5 Stevenson, Michele FR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 15.45
6 Holm, Rachel JR Okawville 15.56
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cohen, Ebony JR Greenville 13.66 10
2 Porter, Kerry SO Breese Central 13.97 8
3 Carter, Mattie JR Greenville 14.42 4
4 Fuehne, Caitlin SR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 14.78 2
5 Lohman, Ciara JR Breese Central 14.81 1
6 Grabowski, Allyson FR Nashville 14.88

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yehling, Mackenzie SO Okawville 30.53
2 Brinkmann, Hope FR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 32.22
3 Hill, Christina JR Okawville 33.31
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huelsmann, Laney SO Mater Dei 30.50
2 Kirchner, Ashley SR Nashville 31.03
3 Walker, Brianna FR Breese Central 31.28
4 Gall, Amanda JR Mater Dei 31.91
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cohen, Ebony JR Greenville 28.03 10
2 Jokisch, Katie FR Wesclin 28.06 8
3 Porter, Kerry SO Breese Central 28.73 6
4 Moore, Alyssa SO Greenville 29.16 4
5 Thompson, Sydney SR Nashville 30.06 2
6 Fuehne, Caitlin SR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 30.14 1

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holm, Rachel JR Okawville 1:11.03 1
2 Koen, Anna FR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 1:19.25
3 Tomaszewski, Summer SO Okawville 1:25.91
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bonilla, Azaria SO Nashville 1:10.77 2
2 Faust, Sarah SO Mater Dei 1:13.44
3 Padak, Taylor FR Mater Dei 1:14.25
4 Brinkmann, Hope FR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 1:15.25
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jokisch, Katie FR Wesclin 1:02.94 10
2 Carter, Mattie JR Greenville 1:04.15 8
3 Grabowski, Allyson FR Nashville 1:06.56 6
4 Porter, Kerry SO Breese Central 1:07.88 4

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lager, Madeline JR Mater Dei 2:36.00 10
2 Sauerhage, Mariah SR Wesclin 2:38.19 8
3 Wiegmann, Kari SR Mater Dei 2:43.35 6
4 Fritzsche, Megan JR Greenville 2:44.72 4
5 Wroblewski, Abby SO Nashville 2:57.25 2
6 Detmer, Ellie JR Breese Central 3:00.22 1
7 Linker, Allyson FR Okawville 3:05.47
8 Kozuszek, Tianna FR Nashville 3:06.22
9 Pierce, Mary JR Greenville 3:14.35
10 Cronin, Brooke JR Okawville 3:14.97
11 Henrichs, MacKenzie FR Breese Central 3:35.94

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haag, Abby FR Mater Dei 5:39.97 10
2 File, Jordie JR Greenville 6:01.44 8
3 Wiegmann, Kari SR Mater Dei 6:09.88 6
4 McCandrew, Denise JR Nashville 6:17.66 4
5 Sauerhage, Mariah SR Wesclin 6:22.47 2
6 Donnan, Megan SO Greenville 6:37.72 1
7 Nelson, Madi JR Nashville 6:54.16
8 Jansen, Kathy SO Breese Central 7:00.12
9 Autry, Cheyenne JR Breese Central 7:00.60
10 Linker, Allyson FR Okawville 7:05.50
11 Winkel, Tessa JR Okawville 7:48.72

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lager, Madeline JR Mater Dei 12:05.50 10
2 Faust, Sarah SO Mater Dei 12:58.19 8
3 McCandrew, Denise JR Nashville 12:58.85 6
4 File, Jordie JR Greenville 13:33.53 4
5 Conley, Jessica FR Wesclin 14:19.66 2
6 Donnan, Megan SO Greenville 14:24.35 1
7 Schweikhart, Aileen SO Wesclin 14:24.94
8 Jansen, Kathy SO Breese Central 15:00.69
9 Nelson, Madi JR Nashville 15:06.47
10 Tomaszewski, Summer SO Okawville 15:35.73
11 Fulton, Macailah FR Okawville 16:56.88

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevenson, Haley FR Greenville 19.50 2
2 Kuhl, Taylor JR Mater Dei 20.12 1
3 Brinkmann, Hope FR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 23.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Erin SO Wesclin 17.44 10
2 Degler, Abby JR Greenville 18.03 8
3 Wieter, Madeline FR Breese Central 18.41 6
4 Thompson, Sydney SR Nashville 19.42 4
5 Beckmann, Jade SR Mater Dei -
6 Koysdor, Katy JR Nashville -

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Degler, Abby JR Greenville 52.50 8
2 Kirchner, Ashley SR Nashville 55.15 2
3 Hall, Naomi JR Greenville 59.22 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lohman, Ciara JR Breese Central 52.15 10
2 Wieter, Madeline FR Breese Central 53.22 6
3 Thompson, Sydney SR Nashville 53.72 4

Women's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Nashville A , ,
,
53.06 10
2 Wesclin A , ,
,
55.97 8
3 Greenville A , ,
,
57.10 6
4 Mater Dei A , ,
,
57.31 4
5 Breese Central A , ,
,
58.54 2
6 Christ Our Rock Lutheran A , ,
,
1:00.50 1

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Nashville A , ,
,
1:51.06 10
2 Greenville A , ,
,
1:53.78 8
3 Mater Dei A , ,
,
2:03.09 6
4 Wesclin A , ,
,
2:04.13 4
5 Breese Central A , ,
,
2:12.69 2

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Greenville A , ,
,
4:22.41 10
2 Nashville A , ,
,
4:23.84 8
3 Mater Dei A , ,
,
4:38.25 6
4 Breese Central A , ,
,
4:53.69 4
5 Wesclin A , ,
,
5:15.73 2
6 Okawville A , ,
,
5:24.09 1

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Mater Dei A , ,
,
10:52.41 10
2 Greenville A , ,
,
11:44.12 8
3 Breese Central A , ,
,
11:52.41 6
4 Nashville A , ,
,
12:12.85 4

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Padak, Taylor FR Mater Dei 5' 0.0" 10
2 Hempen, Holland SR Mater Dei 4' 10.0" 8
3 Brown, Erica SR Nashville 4' 10.0" 6
4 Johnson, Erin SO Wesclin 4' 10.0" 4
5 mollet, jennifer SR Greenville 4' 6.0" 2
6 Kirchner, Ashley SR Nashville 4' 6.0" 1
7 Wieter, Madeline FR Breese Central 4' 6.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Isaak, Jessica JR Nashville 15' 9.25" 10
2 Jokisch, Katie FR Wesclin 15' 7.25" 8
3 Trost, Mackenzie FR Mater Dei 14' 11.0" 6
4 Grabowski, Allyson FR Nashville 14' 4.0" 4
5 Pierce, Haley JR Greenville 13' 6.6" 2
6 Schreiber, Katie SO Greenville 13' 3.75" 1
7 Litteken, Kristal FR Mater Dei 13' 2.0"
8 Walker, Brianna FR Breese Central 13' 0.0"
9 Stevenson, Michele FR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 13' 0.0"
10 Buehne, Shelby FR Breese Central 12' 6.5"
11 Winkel, Tessa JR Okawville 11' 10.5"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lohman, Ciara JR Breese Central 35' 7.25" 10
2 Moore, Alyssa SO Greenville 33' 2.5" 8
3 Brown, Erica SR Nashville 33' 0.25" 6
4 Kirchner, Allison JR Nashville 31' 0.0" 4
5 Trost, Mackenzie FR Mater Dei 30' 9.5" 2
6 Hall, Naomi JR Greenville 28' 10.25" 1
7 Litteken, Kristal FR Mater Dei 28' 4.5"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lietz, Allie SR Nashville 33' 4.0" 10
2 Boeckmann, Amanda FR Mater Dei 30' 11.0" 8
3 Wolters, Melissa JR Breese Central 30' 10.0" 6
4 Kidd, Kylee JR Greenville 30' 9.0" 4
5 Gatson, Sheena JR Greenville 29' 2.5" 2
6 Dermody, Morgan SO Mater Dei 29' 2.0" 1
7 Kassen, Sami JR Breese Central 28' 10.5"
8 Hoepker, Easten SO Nashville 28' 7.0"
9 Koen, Anna FR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 27' 4.5"
10 Hill, Christina JR Okawville 27' 4.0"
11 Mugele, Mayghen FR Wesclin 27' 3.5"
12 Kellogg, Kenzie FR Wesclin 26' 6.5"
13 Holm, Rachel JR Okawville 23' 3.5"
14 DeBoard, Cassie JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 17' 7.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoepker, Easten SO Nashville 116' 10.5" 10
2 Kalous, Taylor FR Greenville 101' 7.5" 8
3 Kidd, Kylee JR Greenville 97' 5.75" 6
4 Dermody, Morgan SO Mater Dei 91' 4.0" 4
5 Moutray, Kennedy FR Breese Central 81' 2.5" 2
6 Lietz, Allie SR Nashville 79' 10.5" 1
7 Mugele, Mayghen FR Wesclin 79' 1.25"
8 Kassen, Sami JR Breese Central 75' 7.5"
9 Hill, Christina JR Okawville 74' 5.0"
10 DeBoard, Cassie JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 73' 1.5"
11 Yehling, Mackenzie SO Okawville 69' 8.0"
12 Boeckmann, Amanda FR Mater Dei 69' 6.25"
13 Koen, Anna FR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 53' 3.5"
14 Kellogg, Kenzie FR Wesclin 52' 10.75"